Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI Girls Best of Season - 5/28/2019                  
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (136)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                 11 1-Brentwood           11.96 
  2        Oceane Ode                    10 1-Westhampton         12.14 
  3        Tatianna Kistner              10 1-William Floy        12.14 
  4        Trinity Roberts               10 1-Copiague            12.30 
  5        Cherish Love                  11 1-North Babylo        12.34 
  6        Nadja Ashley                  12 1-West Babylon        12.35 
  7        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        12.40 
  8        Alicia Brooks                 11 1-Huntington          12.44 
  9        Valerie Finke                  9 1-Westhampton         12.44 
 10        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood            12.44 
 11        Indya Hunter                  12 1-Amityville          12.46 
 12        Martina Keith                 12 1-Hhh West            12.47 
 13        Jessica Boos                  12 1-West Babylon        12.51 
 14        Ashli Bell                    11 1-Riverhead           12.54 
 15        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood            12.62 
 16        Arden DeCanio                 11 1-Sayville            12.64 
 17        Mia Milton                    12 1-Eastport/Sou        12.64 
 18        Jahnia Hodge                  11 1-Hhh East            12.64 
 19        Miasha Pittman                11 1-Riverhead           12.64 
 20        Enaria Suazo                   9 1-Riverhead           12.64 
 21        McKayla Jones                 12 1-Hhh East            12.69 
 22        Grace Young                   12 1-Smithtown Ea        12.74 
 23        Stephane Honore               11 1-Deer Park           12.74 
 24        Kylasia Bullard               11 1-William Floy        12.74 
 25        Alicia Lopez                  12 2-Shoreham Wad        12.74 
 26        Alexandra Kelly                9 1-Rocky Point         12.74 
 27        Caroline Mullady               9 1-Kings Park          12.81 
 28        Grace Sargent                 10 1-Middle Count        12.81 
 29        Isabella Masotti              10 2-Mattituck           12.84 
 30        Jianna Hall                   11 1-Patchogue/Me        12.84 
 31        Tchama Louis                  10 1-Amityville          12.90 
 32        Kate DelGandio                 9 2-Mount Sinai         12.94 
 33        Ashley Peters                 11 1-East Hampton        12.94 
 34        Aniyah Walters                10 1-Walt Whitman        12.94 
 35        Brielle Daniells               9 1-Longwood            12.94 
 36        Danielle Roy                  11 1-Harborfields        12.96 
 37        Kimberly Dean                 12 1-Bellport            12.97 
 38        Sabrina Donoghue              11 1-Comsewogue          12.97 
 39        Antonette Pommells            10 1-Walt Whitman        13.04 
 40        Julia Smith                   11 1-Westhampton         13.04 
 41        Evelyne Harper                11 1-Longwood            13.04 
 42        julianna kurtz                12 1-Lindenhurst         13.04 
 43        Bianca Volino                 12 1-Longwood            13.04 
 44        Crystal Blackman              12 1-North Babylo        13.05 
 45        Madison Byrne                 11 1-Hhh West            13.05 
 46        Brianna Quartararo            12 1-Comsewogue          13.08 
 47        Dana Lewis                     9 1-Longwood            13.08 
 48        Kyra Franks                    9 2-Mount Sinai         13.13 
 49        stephanie weiner               8 1-Central Isli        13.14 
 50        Lauren Wozny                  12 1-Smithtown Ea        13.14 
 51        Sydney Grant                  11 1-Hhh West            13.14 
 52        Astree Duverne                10 1-Brentwood           13.14 
 53        Jillian Unkenholz             12 1-Smithtown We        13.14 
 54        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot          13.14 
 55        Jaelyn Conquest               12 1-Bellport            13.14 
 56        Katie Trapanotto              12 1-Kings Park          13.14 
 57        Kerrice Harrison              10 1-Copiague            13.14 
 58        Jane Radke                     9 1-Ward Melvill        13.14 
 59        Adelaide Kline                10 1-Harborfields        13.24 
 60        Kathryn Morgan                10 1-Harborfields        13.24 
 61        Leila Reaves                   9 1-Westhampton         13.24 
 62        Jovanna Fusco                 11 1-Comsewogue          13.24 
 63        Adaliz Hunt                    9 1-Middle Count        13.24 
 64        Kayla Garcia                  10 1-Sachem North        13.24 
 65        Katey O'Brien                  9 2-Southampton         13.24 
 66        Olivia Conte                   9 1-Huntington          13.24 
 67        Gianna Pepitone               12 1-Sachem East         13.24 
 68        Jayde Daniels                 10 1-Bay Shore           13.29 
 69        Annalise Russo                10 1-Comsewogue          13.31 
 70        Sarah Zdanowski               12 1-Kings Park          13.32 
 71        aronel rose                   10 1-Central Isli        13.34 
 72        Jayda Jones                    9 1-Sachem North        13.34 
 73        imani foulkes                 12 1-Central Isli        13.34 
 74        Olivia Jaworski                9 1-Northport           13.34 
 75        Dejanae Linton                10 1-Huntington          13.34 
 76        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill        13.34 
 77        Alyanna Lipsey                 9 1-Patchogue/Me        13.34 
 78        Janelle Foston                11 1-Connetquot          13.38 
 79        Lillie Minskoff               11 1-East Hampton        13.39 
 80        Analisse Batista               9 1-Huntington          13.40 
 81        Shannon Finn                   9 1-Ward Melvill        13.44 
 82        Alexis Green                  12 1-Longwood            13.44 
 83        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot          13.44 
 84        Janaya Brown                  10 1-Walt Whitman        13.44 
 85        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 1-Smithtown Ea        13.44 
 86        Destiny Forte                 11 1-Brentwood           13.44 
 87        Bria Harden                   10 1-Hhh East            13.44 
 88        Mary Raymond                  10 1-Bellport            13.44 
 89        Emily Nicholson                9 2-Mattituck           13.44 
 90        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport           13.44 
 91        Carli LoNigro                 12 2-Bayport/Blue        13.44 
 92        N'Jeri Marner                 10 1-Bay Shore           13.44 
 93        Josephine Fargas              11 1-Bay Shore           13.44 
 94        Ajhani Carroll                12 1-Copiague            13.44 
 95        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 1-West Babylon        13.44 
 96        Destiny Mack                   9 1-Longwood            13.50 
 97        Emma Rowan                    12 1-Sachem North        13.54 
 98        Gianna LaBella                12 2-John Glenn          13.54 
 99        Miranda Annunziata            12 2-Mattituck           13.54 
100        Alexis Adams                  12 2-Bayport/Blue        13.54 
101        Lauren Novak                  10 1-Hhh East            13.54 
102        Alexandra Trischetti          11 1-West Babylon        13.54 
103        Ejim Nnate                    11 1-Comsewogue          13.54 
104        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot          13.54 
105        Gianna Motto                   9 1-East Islip          13.54 
106        Alexis Armandi                10 2-Southampton         13.54 
107        Cynthia Aponte                10 1-Comsewogue          13.64 
108        Egypot Dozier                 10 1-Riverhead           13.64 
109        Amora Brown                    9 2-Babylon             13.64 
110        Hannah Harrington             12 1-Kings Park          13.64 
111        Johniah Fenner                 8 2-John Glenn          13.64 
112        Sarah Fassino                 12 2-Hampton Bays        13.64 
113        Emma Wilkinson                 9 1-Smithtown We        13.64 
114        Amanda Mannino                10 2-Southampton         13.64 
115        Sarah Levine                  12 1-Commack             13.64 
116        Kelly Riess                    9 2-Shoreham Wad        13.64 
117        Deonna Beard                  12 1-Brentwood           13.64 
118        Isabelle Makinen              12 1-Sachem East         13.64 
119        Trudian Rose                  11 1-Patchogue/Me        13.64 
120        Amirah Beverly                 7 1-Huntington          13.64 
121        Sabrina Richards              12 1-Bellport            13.74 
122        Jamie Loyst                   11 1-Sachem North        13.74 
123        Emani Womack                   9 1-Riverhead           13.74 
124        Madacyn White                 10 1-Northport           13.74 
125        Tyeisha Belnavis              10 1-Riverhead           13.74 
126        Alison Tom                     9 1-Smithtown We        13.74 
127        Peace Osita                   11 1-Harborfields        13.74 
128        Kerri Giambruno               10 2-John Glenn          13.74 
129        Erica Hecht                   11 1-Sachem East         13.74 
130        Jamie Ford                    10 1-Bay Shore           13.74 
131        Lauren Jones                  11 1-Connetquot          13.74 
132        Julianna Mercado              12 1-Sachem East         13.74 
133        Shiloh Morris                 10 1-Ward Melvill        13.74 
134        Gillian Barresi                9 1-Sachem East         13.74 
135        Samantha Nienberg             10 1-Rocky Point         13.74 
136        Samira Green                  12 1-Hhh West            13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (163)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood            14.48 
  2        Aniyah Walters                10 1-Walt Whitman        15.04 
  3        Kayleigh Robinson             12 2-Mount Sinai         15.24 
  4        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport           15.31 
  5        Allison Turbush               12 1-Eastport/Sou        15.44 
  6        Leeann Redlo                   9 2-Bayport/Blue        15.44 
  7        Alexis Green                  12 1-Longwood            15.48 
  8        Kate DelGandio                 9 2-Mount Sinai         15.51 
  9        Sophia Clark                  12 1-Hhh East            15.52 
 10        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 1-Miller Place        15.60 
 11        Ejim Nnate                    11 1-Comsewogue          15.74 
 12        Alexandra Trischetti          11 1-West Babylon        15.80 
 13        Jaelyn Conquest               12 1-Bellport            15.84 
 14        Katey O'Brien                  9 2-Southampton         16.04 
 15        Olivia Kelly                  12 2-John Glenn          16.04 
 16        Olivia Conte                   9 1-Huntington          16.20 
 17        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot          16.24 
 18        Valerie Finke                  9 1-Westhampton         16.24 
 19        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore           16.29 
 20        Arya Deshpande                10 1-Sachem East         16.30 
 21        Teresa Gatti                  12 1-Hauppauge           16.34 
 22        Skye Lehr                     11 1-Kings Park          16.38 
 23        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 2-Mount Sinai         16.41 
 24        Julianna Mercado              12 1-Sachem East         16.43 
 25        Kaycia Lewis                  10 1-North Babylo        16.44 
 26        Angie Guevara                 10 1-Miller Place        16.64 
 27        Michelle Fitting              11 1-Smithtown We        16.64 
 28        Keera Kittles                  9 1-Islip               16.64 
 29        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot          16.64 
 30        Nikki Searles                 10 2-Mattituck           16.64 
 31        Malia Fowler                  10 1-Bay Shore           16.72 
 32        Shannon Tucker                12 1-Harborfields        16.74 
 33        Kerri Giambruno               10 2-John Glenn          16.74 
 34        Tionny King                   10 1-Deer Park           16.84 
 35        Abby Larsson                  11 2-Bayport/Blue        16.84 
 36        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill        16.84 
 37        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East         16.85 
 38        Caroline Palumbo              12 2-Southampton         16.94 
 39        Katie Parks                   12 2-Mattituck           17.04 
 40        Cheyenne Felician             12 1-Bay Shore           17.10 
 41        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 1-Miller Place        17.14 
 42        Hannah Harrington             12 1-Kings Park          17.14 
 43        Mia Sansanelli                12 2-John Glenn          17.14 
 44        osasi amene                    9 1-Central Isli        17.14 
 45        Hadley Clayton                12 1-Huntington          17.14 
 46        Natalie Gentzel                9 1-Bellport            17.20 
 47        Emily Pfeuffer                11 1-Connetquot          17.24 
 48        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 1-Comsewogue          17.24 
 49        Destiny Forte                 11 1-Brentwood           17.24 
 50        Jada Marshall                 12 1-Brentwood           17.28 
 51        Olivia Sarantos               10 1-Smithtown Ea        17.30 
 52        Nina Abbate                   10 1-Bellport            17.34 
 53        Kaylee Vanella                12 1-Sachem East         17.44 
 54        Olivia Krulish                10 1-West Babylon        17.54 
 55        Caisey Scarpinella            12 1-Hauppauge           17.54 
 56        Sophia Prendergast             9 2-Bayport/Blue        17.59 
 57        Jadyn Simmons                 10 1-Sachem East         17.60 
 58        Ashley Curcio                 12 1-Northport           17.64 
 59        Mary Raymond                  10 1-Bellport            17.64 
 60        Emily Eng                     12 1-Smithtown We        17.64 
 61        Lindsey Dominique             12 1-Deer Park           17.74 
 62        Courtney Trzcinski            12 2-Mattituck           17.74 
 63        Marie Mullen                  12 2-Southold            17.74 
 64        Kylie Koerner                 10 1-Sachem East         17.80 
 65        Allison Montes De Oca         11 1-Sachem North        17.84 
 66        arleyana stevens              11 1-Central Isli        17.84 
 67        Georgia DiVisconti            10 1-West Babylon        17.84 
 68        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood            17.87 
 69        Dominique Reynolds            11 2-Mount Sinai         17.93 
 70        Daniella Meyer                12 1-Sachem East         17.94 
 71        Olivia Swaine                 11 1-Eastport/Sou        17.94 
 72        Kathryn Kilcommons            11 2-Southold            17.94 
 73        Julia Gensler                 12 2-Bayport/Blue        17.94 
 74        Kayla Ferguson                11 1-Copiague            17.94 
 75        Mikayla Pulido                12 1-Sachem North        18.04 
 76        Alexa Boniberger              10 1-West Islip          18.04 
 77        Sarah Thornton                11 1-Ward Melvill        18.04 
 78        Orchid Delaleu                 9 1-West Babylon        18.05 
 79        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 1-Sachem East         18.05 
 80        Nicole Indelicato             11 1-Comsewogue          18.14 
 81        Alexis Nesbitt                12 1-North Babylo        18.14 
 82        Sarai Byrd                    11 1-Patchogue/Me        18.14 
 83        Ellie Borzilleri              11 1-East Hampton        18.14 
 84        Jamie Cozzi                   11 1-West Babylon        18.14 
 85        Sarah Halsey                   9 1-Riverhead           18.24 
 86        Krysten Rafferty              10 1-Patchogue/Me        18.24 
 87        Kayla Garcia                  10 1-Sachem North        18.24 
 88        Caroline Regan                10 1-Ward Melvill        18.24 
 89        Grace Brosnan                  9 1-East Hampton        18.24 
 90        Mikayla Gibbons               10 1-Connetquot          18.24 
 91        Margaret Panasci              11 2-Shoreham Wad        18.24 
 92        Evan Albinski                 12 1-Riverhead           18.34 
 93        Taylor Block                  11 1-Commack             18.34 
 94        cicely meza                   10 1-Lindenhurst         18.34 
 95        Christelle Jeanty             12 1-Brentwood           18.38 
 96        Sonia Casas                   11 1-North Babylo        18.44 
 97        Nia Baker                      9 1-Hhh West            18.44 
 98        Olivia Johnson                11 1-Kings Park          18.44 
 99        Emma Viscount                  9 2-Mount Sinai         18.44 
100        Katherine Penny               12 1-West Islip          18.54 
101        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot          18.58 
102        Isabelle Pascasio             10 1-Bellport            18.60 
103        Kate Lastihenos               11 1-Hhh East            18.64 
104        Riley Pedersen                10 1-Kings Park          18.64 
105        Anabelle Vellosa               8 1-Westhampton         18.64 
106        Grace Kwiatkoski              12 1-Westhampton         18.64 
107        Sarah Bossong                  9 1-Sachem East         18.65 
108        Jadyn Wells                   11 1-West Babylon        18.74 
109        Makenna Morton                 9 1-Smithtown Ea        18.74 
110        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        18.74 
111        Abigail Bedell                10 1-Sachem North        18.74 
112        Kyara Hernandez                9 1-Brentwood           18.74 
113        Emily Russell                 12 2-Southold            18.83 
114        Caitlin Keghlian              11 1-Sayville            18.84 
115        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood            18.84 
116        andreya quick                 10 1-Central Isli        18.84 
117        Olivia DiPalermo              11 2-Mount Sinai         18.90 
118        Abigail Woods                  8 2-Mattituck           18.94 
119        Davandra Daniel               12 1-Copiague            18.94 
120        Victoria Delgado              10 1-Sachem East         18.94 
121        Jenuvea Smart                 10 1-Commack             18.94 
122        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill        18.94 
123        Victoria Pascale              10 1-Sachem North        19.01 
124        Victoria Maffettone           12 1-Sayville            19.04 
125        Alison Tom                     9 1-Smithtown We        19.04 
126        Nicole Weaver                 11 1-Connetquot          19.04 
127        Avery Pulvidente              10 1-Harborfields        19.07 
128        Isabella Sill                  9 1-Sachem North        19.14 
129        Hanna Medler                   9 1-East Hampton        19.16 
130        Serenity Smith                10 1-Amityville          19.21 
131        Bari Gruber                   10 1-Hhh West            19.24 
132        Brianna Tedesco               11 1-Hhh East            19.24 
133        Claire Lindsey                10 1-Harborfields        19.24 
134        Olivia Trama                  12 2-Babylon             19.24 
135        Sophie Delecave               12 1-Huntington          19.34 
136        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot          19.44 
137        Tiana Grandison                9 1-Brentwood           19.44 
138        Amanda Miller                 11 1-Hhh West            19.54 
139        Gabriella Aversa              10 2-John Glenn          19.54 
140        Invya Towns                   10 1-Brentwood           19.54 
141        Sofia Haskelson               10 1-Harborfields        19.58 
142        Alyssia Gonzalez               9 1-Connetquot          19.64 
143        Molly Grow                     9 1-Sachem East         19.64 
144        Brianna Halbeisen              9 1-Huntington          19.64 
145        Natalie Kalmanowicz           11 1-Sachem East         19.78 
146        Madison Henriquez              9 1-Bay Shore           19.84 
147        Dasha O'Brian                  9 1-Commack             19.84 
148        Lindsey Doncaster             10 1-Sachem North        19.84 
149        Kieran O'Brien                 8 2-Ross                19.94 
150        Allison Spalding               9 1-Commack             19.94 
151        Rhiannon Dowd                  9 1-Connetquot          19.94 
152        Samantha Baker                 9 1-Longwood            19.94 
153        Aramely Martinez              11 1-Bay Shore           20.00 
154        Caitlyn Zabas                  9 1-Deer Park           20.04 
155        Emily Capra                   11 1-Comsewogue          20.04 
156        Shannon Franchi               12 2-John Glenn          20.04 
157        Sabrina Richards              12 1-Bellport            20.14 
158        Dykeira Heights               12 2-Wyandanch           20.24 
159        Huda Jatoi                     9 2-Mount Sinai         20.24 
160        Camryn Lisante                11 1-West Babylon        20.24 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (140)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Gianna Paul                    9 1-Walt Whitman        25.07 
  2        Brianna Davis                 11 1-Brentwood           25.30 
  3        Cherish Love                  11 1-North Babylo        25.42 
  4        Nadja Ashley                  12 1-West Babylon        25.45 
  5        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        25.64 
  6        Analisse Batista               9 1-Huntington          25.69 
  7        Oceane Ode                    10 1-Westhampton         25.70 
  8        Kyra Franks                    9 2-Mount Sinai         25.74 
  9        Tatianna Kistner              10 1-William Floy        25.74 
 10        McKayla Jones                 12 1-Hhh East            25.80 
 11        Martina Keith                 12 1-Hhh West            25.90 
 12        Jessica Nischo                12 1-Sachem North        26.14 
 13        Grace Sargent                 10 1-Middle Count        26.19 
 14        Tiana Grandison                9 1-Brentwood           26.24 
 15        Miasha Pittman                11 1-Riverhead           26.24 
 16        Alissa Braxton                11 1-Commack             26.24 
 17        Michele Daye                  11 1-Hhh West            26.34 
 18        Ashli Bell                    11 1-Riverhead           26.35 
 19        tattan thawe                  10 1-Central Isli        26.54 
 20        Mia Milton                    12 1-Eastport/Sou        26.54 
 21        Isabella Masotti              10 2-Mattituck           26.55 
 22        Alicia Brooks                 11 1-Huntington          26.64 
 23        Sophia Clark                  12 1-Hhh East            26.64 
 24        Stephane Honore               11 1-Deer Park           26.64 
 25        Brianna Halbeisen              9 1-Huntington          26.72 
 26        Kristen Lightbourne           10 1-Harborfields        26.73 
 27        Brielle Daniells               9 1-Longwood            26.74 
 28        Dejanae Linton                10 1-Huntington          26.78 
 29        Kylasia Bullard               11 1-William Floy        26.78 
 30        Aristea Franks                12 2-Mount Sinai         26.79 
 31        Tchama Louis                  10 1-Amityville          26.80 
 32        Julia Smith                   11 1-Westhampton         26.84 
 33        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood            26.84 
 34        Madison Byrne                 11 1-Hhh West            26.94 
 35        Jessica Boos                  12 1-West Babylon        26.94 
 36        Jianna Hall                   11 1-Patchogue/Me        26.94 
 37        Kimberly Dean                 12 1-Bellport            27.04 
 38        Annalise Russo                10 1-Comsewogue          27.04 
 39        Antonette Pommells            10 1-Walt Whitman        27.06 
 40        Rachel Reycroft               12 2-Hampton Bays        27.06 
 41        Sabrina Donoghue              11 1-Comsewogue          27.09 
 42        Kristina DeRaveniere          11 1-Riverhead           27.14 
 43        Crystal Blackman              12 1-North Babylo        27.22 
 44        Arya Deshpande                10 1-Sachem East         27.24 
 45        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 1-West Babylon        27.24 
 46        julianna kurtz                12 1-Lindenhurst         27.24 
 47        Alicia Lopez                  12 2-Shoreham Wad        27.24 
 48        Arden DeCanio                 11 1-Sayville            27.24 
 49        Jillian Unkenholz             12 1-Smithtown We        27.24 
 50        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot          27.24 
 51        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 1-Miller Place        27.24 
 52        Sarah Levine                  12 1-Commack             27.34 
 53        Adaliz Hunt                    9 1-Middle Count        27.34 
 54        Lauren Wozny                  12 1-Smithtown Ea        27.34 
 55        Caroline Mullady               9 1-Kings Park          27.34 
 56        Brianna Quartararo            12 1-Comsewogue          27.35 
 57        Jayde Daniels                 10 1-Bay Shore           27.39 
 58        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot          27.44 
 59        Lauren Novak                  10 1-Hhh East            27.44 
 60        Kiersten Dolan                11 1-West Islip          27.44 
 61        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore           27.44 
 62        Sabrina Richards              12 1-Bellport            27.50 
 63        Kayla Garcia                  10 1-Sachem North        27.50 
 64        Syriah Martin                 10 1-Eastport/Sou        27.51 
 65        Elizabeth Radke               11 1-Ward Melvill        27.54 
 66        Gianna LaBella                12 2-John Glenn          27.54 
 67        Julianna Mercado              12 1-Sachem East         27.54 
 68        Marissa Cummings              11 1-Deer Park           27.54 
 69        Trinity Roberts               10 1-Copiague            27.54 
 70        Kelly Riess                    9 2-Shoreham Wad        27.54 
 71        Jahnia Hodge                  11 1-Hhh East            27.54 
 72        Lillie Minskoff               11 1-East Hampton        27.61 
 73        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot          27.62 
 74        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot          27.64 
 75        Olivia Jaworski                9 1-Northport           27.64 
 76        Eve Pittman                   12 1-Riverhead           27.64 
 77        Janaya Brown                  10 1-Walt Whitman        27.64 
 78        aronel rose                   10 1-Central Isli        27.70 
 79        Jaelyn Conquest               12 1-Bellport            27.72 
 80        N'Jeri Marner                 10 1-Bay Shore           27.74 
 81        Evelyne Harper                11 1-Longwood            27.74 
 82        Miranda Annunziata            12 2-Mattituck           27.78 
 83        Alexis Adams                  12 2-Bayport/Blue        27.82 
 84        Olivia Conte                   9 1-Huntington          27.82 
 85        Josephine Fargas              11 1-Bay Shore           27.83 
 86        Taylor Zukosky                 9 2-Southampton         27.84 
 87        Dana Lewis                     9 1-Longwood            27.84 
 88        Tammantha Merchant            11 1-Hauppauge           27.84 
 89        Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 1-Bay Shore           27.85 
 90        Gianna Pepitone               12 1-Sachem East         27.89 
 91        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 1-Smithtown Ea        27.94 
 92        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill        27.94 
 93        Jasmine Jones                 11 1-Sachem North        27.94 
 94        Allison Montes De Oca         11 1-Sachem North        27.94 
 95        Bianca Volino                 12 1-Longwood            27.95 
 96        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport           27.98 
 97        stephanie weiner               8 1-Central Isli        28.02 
 98        Jessica Krewson               12 1-Eastport/Sou        28.04 
 99        Jessica Doddo                 10 1-Walt Whitman        28.04 
100        Janelle Foston                11 1-Connetquot          28.14 
101        Samira Green                  12 1-Hhh West            28.14 
102        Mary Raymond                  10 1-Bellport            28.14 
103        Erica Hecht                   11 1-Sachem East         28.14 
104        Isabella Molinari              9 1-Sachem North        28.14 
105        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 1-West Babylon        28.18 
106        Mowenta Etienne                9 2-Wyandanch           28.24 
107        Jamie Ford                    10 1-Bay Shore           28.26 
108        Lauren Jones                  11 1-Connetquot          28.29 
109        Gillian Barresi                9 1-Sachem East         28.34 
110        Nialah Edmead                 12 1-Deer Park           28.34 
111        Ann Marie Nash                 9 1-Miller Place        28.34 
112        Kayla Oconnor                 10 1-Miller Place        28.34 
113        Alivia Lawrence               11 1-Copiague            28.34 
114        Jane Radke                     9 1-Ward Melvill        28.34 
115        Destiny Mack                   9 1-Longwood            28.36 
116        Emma Wilkinson                 9 1-Smithtown We        28.39 
117        Brianna Senatore               8 1-West Babylon        28.41 
118        Jillian Garcia                 9 1-Smithtown Ea        28.44 
119        Emily Nicholson                9 2-Mattituck           28.44 
120        Giavanna Tursi                 9 1-Patchogue/Me        28.44 
121        Victoria McKenzie              9 1-West Babylon        28.44 
122        arleyana stevens              11 1-Central Isli        28.44 
123        Shannon McGrath                9 2-John Glenn          28.44 
124        Isabelle Makinen              12 1-Sachem East         28.49 
125        Imani Jackson                 10 1-Amityville          28.50 
126        Ashley Peters                 11 1-East Hampton        28.54 
127        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East         28.54 
128        Emily Burke                   10 1-West Babylon        28.54 
129        Celina Schenk                 12 1-Connetquot          28.64 
130        Emani Womack                   9 1-Riverhead           28.64 
131        Audrey Joseph                 11 1-Connetquot          28.64 
132        Egypt Dozier                  10 1-Riverhead           28.64 
133        Victoria Leonard              11 1-Brentwood           28.64 
134        Emily Fieseler                12 1-Connetquot          28.64 
135        Katie Trapanotto              12 1-Kings Park          28.64 
136        Amanda Mannino                10 2-Southampton         28.64 
137        Phoenix Reivers               12 1-Sayville            28.74 
138        Kyla Russel                    9 1-Deer Park           28.74 
139        Catherine Rotelli             12 1-Commack             28.74 
140        Sara Vozza                    10 1-West Babylon        28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (136)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Analisse Batista               9 1-Huntington          55.95 
  2        Gianna Paul                    9 1-Walt Whitman        56.25 
  3        Michele Daye                  11 1-Hhh West            56.70 
  4        Jessica Nischo                12 1-Sachem North        57.96 
  5        Nadja Ashley                  12 1-West Babylon        58.46 
  6        Shannel Sibblies               9 1-North Babylo        58.55 
  7        Brianna Quartararo            12 1-Comsewogue          58.98 
  8        Annalise Russo                10 1-Comsewogue          59.07 
  9        Kayleigh Robinson             12 2-Mount Sinai         59.08 
 10        tattan thawe                  10 1-Central Isli        59.20 
 11        Jessica Boos                  12 1-West Babylon        59.24 
 12        Kyra Franks                    9 2-Mount Sinai         59.44 
 13        Jessica Faustin               11 1-Middle Count        59.88 
 14        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 1-West Babylon        60.04 
 15        Sabrina Donoghue              11 1-Comsewogue          60.20 
 16        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 2-Mount Sinai         60.24 
 17        McKayla Jones                 12 1-Hhh East            60.44 
 18        Brianna Halbeisen              9 1-Huntington          60.74 
 19        Elizabeth Radke               11 1-Ward Melvill        60.81 
 20        Paulina Gasparis              10 1-Miller Place        60.84 
 21        Tchama Louis                  10 1-Amityville          61.16 
 22        Halle Moore                   11 1-Copiague            61.16 
 23        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 1-West Babylon        61.24 
 24        Gabriella Menendez            11 1-Brentwood           61.26 
 25        Kiarra Weber                  12 1-Longwood            61.34 
 26        Isabella Molinari              9 1-Sachem North        61.42 
 27        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East         61.44 
 28        Lexi Grassia                  11 1-Bay Shore           61.45 
 29        Briana Grant                  10 1-Ward Melvill        61.64 
 30        jade young                    12 1-Central Isli        61.72 
 31        Kiersten Dolan                11 1-West Islip          61.74 
 32        Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 1-Bay Shore           61.83 
 33        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        61.84 
 34        Mia Milton                    12 1-Eastport/Sou        62.00 
 35        Maeve Murphy                  12 1-Westhampton         62.03 
 36        Gabriella Arnold               9 2-Southampton         62.18 
 37        Catherine Eng                 12 1-Smithtown We        62.22 
 38        Michaela Deitch               11 1-Commack             62.41 
 39        Phoenix Reivers               12 1-Sayville            62.44 
 40        Nicole Garcia                 11 2-Shoreham Wad        62.54 
 41        Jenna Scandale                 9 1-East Islip          62.55 
 42        Miasha Pittman                11 1-Riverhead           62.64 
 43        Hannah Smalley                10 1-East Islip          62.64 
 44        Kristen Lightbourne           10 1-Harborfields        62.73 
 45        Emily Welch                   11 1-West Islip          62.74 
 46        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill        62.84 
 47        Mia Grassia                    9 1-Bay Shore           62.84 
 48        Gillian Barresi                9 1-Sachem East         62.93 
 49        Christina Haig                12 1-East Islip          62.94 
 50        Celina Schenk                 12 1-Connetquot          62.96 
 51        Alexis Adams                  12 2-Bayport/Blue        62.97 
 52        Victoria Laguerre              9 1-Ward Melvill        63.04 
 53        Leeann Redlo                   9 2-Bayport/Blue        63.04 
 54        Aristea Franks                12 2-Mount Sinai         63.04 
 55        Lauren Wozny                  12 1-Smithtown Ea        63.04 
 56        Amanda Mannino                10 2-Southampton         63.07 
 57        Jessica Doddo                 10 1-Walt Whitman        63.11 
 58        Brielle Daniells               9 1-Longwood            63.24 
 59        Giovanna Giffone               9 1-Deer Park           63.24 
 60        Audrey Joseph                 11 1-Connetquot          63.28 
 61        Gabrielle Savage              12 1-Comsewogue          63.32 
 62        Halle Trahey                  11 1-East Islip          63.34 
 63        Shannon McGrath                9 2-John Glenn          63.34 
 64        Trinity Valenzuela             9 1-Westhampton         63.34 
 65        Kynita Bullard                10 1-William Floy        63.35 
 66        Catherine Rotelli             12 1-Commack             63.41 
 67        Celine Kaoma                  10 1-Hhh East            63.44 
 68        Paige Leonard                 12 1-Northport           63.68 
 69        Addison Weiner                 9 1-Smithtown Ea        63.74 
 70        Savannah Haushalter           10 1-Eastport/Sou        63.74 
 71        Zariyah Braxton                9 1-Bay Shore           63.84 
 72        Cassandra Shore               12 1-Eastport/Sou        63.84 
 73        Erica Hecht                   11 1-Sachem East         63.90 
 74        osasi amene                    9 1-Central Isli        63.91 
 75        Grace Sargent                 10 1-Middle Count        63.94 
 76        Olivia Jaworski                9 1-Northport           63.98 
 77        Ayanna Hodge                  12 1-Middle Count        64.01 
 78        Isabella Beck                  9 1-Westhampton         64.04 
 79        Emma Fiorentine               12 2-Bayport/Blue        64.04 
 80        Christie Czajka               12 1-East Islip          64.06 
 81        Gianna Pepitone               12 1-Sachem East         64.10 
 82        Olivia Simonetti               8 1-East Islip          64.11 
 83        Ruth Gonzalez                 10 1-Bay Shore           64.14 
 84        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood            64.24 
 85        Sabrina Competiello           11 2-John Glenn          64.24 
 86        Liz Ihm                       10 1-Lindenhurst         64.32 
 87        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 1-Miller Place        64.34 
 88        Dreanne Joseph                10 2-Southampton         64.39 
 89        Ann Marie Nash                 9 1-Miller Place        64.44 
 90        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East         64.55 
 91        Jada Barker                    9 1-Bay Shore           64.64 
 92        Heather Dillon                12 1-Deer Park           64.70 
 93        Josephine Fargas              11 1-Bay Shore           64.74 
 94        Madison Delzell               12 2-Bayport/Blue        64.84 
 95        Kiara Ward                     9 1-William Floy        64.87 
 96        Danielle Alia                 10 1-Commack             64.92 
 97        Halle Greenwood               11 2-John Glenn          64.94 
 98        Brianna Senatore               8 1-West Babylon        64.94 
 99        Violet Drinkwater             12 1-Longwood            65.04 
100        Mackenzie Conroy               9 2-Mattituck           65.07 
101        Jane Radke                     9 1-Ward Melvill        65.14 
102        Olivia Amberger               10 1-Connetquot          65.14 
103        Jayde Daniels                 10 1-Bay Shore           65.21 
104        Marina Forte                  11 1-Harborfields        65.24 
105        Annamarie Chironis            11 1-Harborfields        65.24 
106        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot          65.24 
107        Catherine Carillo             11 2-Mount Sinai         65.34 
108        Antonette Pommells            10 1-Walt Whitman        65.44 
109        Isabella Masotti              10 2-Mattituck           65.44 
110        Sara Vozza                    10 1-West Babylon        65.51 
111        Hannah Carroll                12 1-Comsewogue          65.53 
112        Ashley Bryant                 11 1-Hhh East            65.54 
113        Shannon Tully                 12 1-Harborfields        65.54 
114        Serenity Smith                10 1-Amityville          65.57 
115        Kalani Solomon-Shand          12 1-Amityville          65.59 
116        Joanna Coreno                 12 2-Bayport/Blue        65.60 
117        Riley Connors                 11 1-Eastport/Sou        65.64 
118        Tionny King                   10 1-Deer Park           65.74 
119        Heather Caputo                12 2-Mount Sinai         65.77 
120        Molly Grow                     9 1-Sachem East         65.82 
121        Candace Arneaud               11 1-Commack             65.84 
122        Sofia Pfeffer                  9 1-Eastport/Sou        65.94 
123        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood            65.94 
124        Sydney Grant                  11 1-Hhh West            65.94 
125        Rachell De Lamar              10 1-Copiague            65.94 
126        Maya Adelberg                  9 1-Smithtown Ea        65.94 
127        Natalie Gentzel                9 1-Bellport            65.94 
128        Teresa Gatti                  12 1-Hauppauge           65.95 
129        Tatiana Foster                10 1-Bay Shore           66.04 
130        Katie Unger                   11 1-Bay Shore           66.04 
131        Shannon Moleti                11 1-Hauppauge           66.04 
132        Emily Russell                 12 2-Southold            66.14 
133        Madison Byrne                 11 1-Hhh West            66.24 
134        Lola Kochanskyj               10 2-Center Moric        66.24 
135        Britney Barnes                 9 1-Bellport            66.24 
136        Jessica Mare                  10 1-Deer Park           66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kayleigh Robinson             12 2-Mount Sinai         62.35 
  2        Donisha Jeanty                11 1-Brentwood           63.44 
  3        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 2-Mount Sinai         64.26 
  4        Alexa Boniberger              10 1-West Islip          64.44 
  5        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 1-West Babylon        64.86 
  6        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East         64.97 
  7        osasi amene                    9 1-Central Isli        65.56 
  8        Gabriella Menendez            11 1-Brentwood           65.67 
  9        Jessica Faustin               11 1-Middle Count        66.15 
 10        Jenna Tompkins                10 1-Commack             66.85 
 11        Jaden Catalina                10 1-Sayville            67.26 
 12        Paulina Gasparis              10 1-Miller Place        67.34 
 13        Valerie Finke                  9 1-Westhampton         68.05 
 14        Brianna Lizzo                 11 1-Commack             68.14 
 15        Mia Grassia                    9 1-Bay Shore           68.36 
 16        Catherine Eng                 12 1-Smithtown We        68.46 
 17        Julianna Mercado              12 1-Sachem East         68.70 
 18        Sabrina Competiello           11 2-John Glenn          68.74 
 19        Victoria McKnight             10 1-Ward Melvill        68.84 
 20        Gabrielle Savage              12 1-Comsewogue          68.97 
 21        Caroline Regan                10 1-Ward Melvill        69.04 
 22        Malia Fowler                  10 1-Bay Shore           69.23 
 23        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North        69.34 
 24        Cheyenne Felician             12 1-Bay Shore           69.34 
 25        Kate DelGandio                 9 2-Mount Sinai         69.42 
 26        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot          69.50 
 27        Natalie Gentzel                9 1-Bellport            69.77 
 28        Allison Turbush               12 1-Eastport/Sou        69.92 
 29        Gianna Marquez                 9 1-Deer Park           70.16 
 30        Chloe Siena                   10 1-Miller Place        70.34 
 31        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill        70.54 
 32        Caitlin Keghlian              11 1-Sayville            70.54 
 33        Sarah Thornton                11 1-Ward Melvill        70.82 
 34        Courtney Trzcinski            12 2-Mattituck           70.88 
 35        Leeann Redlo                   9 2-Bayport/Blue        70.94 
 36        Tionny King                   10 1-Deer Park           71.24 
 37        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 1-Miller Place        71.44 
 38        Teresa Gatti                  12 1-Hauppauge           71.61 
 39        Bridget Welch                 11 1-East Islip          71.66 
 40        Jovanna Fusco                 11 1-Comsewogue          71.68 
 41        jade young                    12 1-Central Isli        71.74 
 42        Nina Abbate                   10 1-Bellport            71.74 
 43        Brooke Bond                    9 1-Sachem North        71.77 
 44        Olivia Mincone                12 1-Northport           71.90 
 45        Joanna Coreno                 12 2-Bayport/Blue        72.12 
 46        Nikki Searles                 10 2-Mattituck           72.22 
 47        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood            72.24 
 48        Deja Evans                    10 1-Copiague            72.29 
 49        Grace Brosnan                  9 1-East Hampton        72.33 
 50        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        72.42 
 51        Kaycia Lewis                  10 1-North Babylo        72.44 
 52        Krysten Rafferty              10 1-Patchogue/Me        72.44 
 53        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 2-John Glenn          72.45 
 54        Evan Albinski                 12 1-Riverhead           72.64 
 55        Isabella Molinari              9 1-Sachem North        72.64 
 56        Kaiya Forte-Joyles            11 1-Smithtown We        72.71 
 57        Kyara Hernandez                9 1-Brentwood           72.83 
 58        Anabelle Vellosa               8 1-Westhampton         73.24 
 59        Madison Delzell               12 2-Bayport/Blue        73.24 
 60        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot          73.24 
 61        Shannon Tucker                12 1-Harborfields        73.33 
 62        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore           73.34 
 63        Julia Gensler                 12 2-Bayport/Blue        73.34 
 64        Melissa Khoury                12 1-West Islip          73.34 
 65        Makenna Morton                 9 1-Smithtown Ea        73.43 
 66        Dana Lewis                     9 1-Longwood            73.44 
 67        Margaret Panasci              11 2-Shoreham Wad        73.47 
 68        Isabelle Philippe             10 1-Walt Whitman        73.54 
 69        Katey O'Brien                  9 2-Southampton         73.74 
 70        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East         73.74 
 71        Hadley Clayton                12 1-Huntington          73.74 
 72        Ava Reid                      10 1-Longwood            73.94 
 73        Anna Murphy                   10 1-Sachem East         73.96 
 74        Olivia DiPalermo              11 2-Mount Sinai         74.11 
 75        Jessica DeSena                12 1-Middle Count        74.14 
 76        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 1-Middle Count        74.14 
 77        Sarah Halsey                   9 1-Riverhead           74.18 
 78        Ellie Borzilleri              11 1-East Hampton        74.24 
 79        Arya Deshpande                10 1-Sachem East         74.34 
 80        Georgia DiVisconti            10 1-West Babylon        74.40 
 81        Kate Manalastas               11 1-Smithtown We        74.54 
 82        Michelle Fitting              11 1-Smithtown We        74.60 
 83        Kayla Ferguson                11 1-Copiague            74.64 
 84        Michaela Rapisarda            12 1-Deer Park           74.74 
 85        Sara Lagowski                 10 1-Eastport/Sou        74.84 
 86        Mikayla Gibbons               10 1-Connetquot          75.04 
 87        Serenity Smith                10 1-Amityville          75.24 
 88        Sarai Byrd                    11 1-Patchogue/Me        75.24 
 89        cathlyn manigat               11 1-Central Isli        75.34 
 90        Michaela Barresi               9 1-Sachem East         75.34 
 91        Erica Urbancik                 9 1-Sachem East         75.44 
 92        Shannon Horan                 12 1-West Islip          75.84 
 93        Molly Grow                     9 1-Sachem East         75.94 
 94        Olivia Sarantos               10 1-Smithtown Ea        75.94 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (159)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Donisha Jeanty                11 1-Brentwood         2:12.80 
  2        Shannon Turner                10 1-Walt Whitman      2:12.84 
  3        Briana Grant                  10 1-Ward Melvill      2:13.24 
  4        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East       2:13.27 
  5        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 2-Mount Sinai       2:16.26 
  6        Sarah Connelly                11 2-Mount Sinai       2:16.54 
  7        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 1-West Babylon      2:18.40 
  8        Brianna Quartararo            12 1-Comsewogue        2:18.41 
  9        Sofia Condron                  9 2-John Glenn        2:19.29 
 10        Nicole Garcia                 11 2-Shoreham Wad      2:19.38 
 11        Lexi Grassia                  11 1-Bay Shore         2:19.64 
 12        Jordyn McDonnell              12 1-Sachem North      2:20.89 
 13        Catherine Farrell             12 1-Smithtown Ea      2:21.20 
 14        Anna Murphy                   10 1-Sachem East       2:21.57 
 15        Jenna Newman                  12 1-Sayville          2:22.20 
 16        Grace Motta                    8 2-John Glenn        2:22.90 
 17        Victoria Laguerre              9 1-Ward Melvill      2:22.93 
 18        Julia Bell                     9 1-Ward Melvill      2:23.04 
 19        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill      2:23.30 
 20        Cassandra Shore               12 1-Eastport/Sou      2:24.28 
 21        Hannah Fiorentine             11 2-Bayport/Blue      2:24.29 
 22        Christie Czajka               12 1-East Islip        2:24.54 
 23        Olivia Simonetti               8 1-East Islip        2:24.64 
 24        Fiona McLoughlin              11 1-Commack           2:24.74 
 25        Roshni Singh                  11 1-Bay Shore         2:24.90 
 26        Elizabeth Radke               11 1-Ward Melvill      2:25.30 
 27        Taylor Totevski                8 1-Sayville          2:25.43 
 28        Alexis Violi                  10 1-Sachem East       2:25.73 
 29        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North      2:25.97 
 30        Julia Stafford                10 1-Ward Melvill      2:26.14 
 31        Joy Petersen                   9 1-East Islip        2:26.23 
 32        Savannah Haushalter           10 1-Eastport/Sou      2:26.47 
 33        Julia Tylar                    9 1-Smithtown We      2:26.70 
 34        Melanie Walsh                 10 1-Connetquot        2:27.06 
 35        Isabella Cottone              10 1-Connetquot        2:27.08 
 36        Hannah Smalley                10 1-East Islip        2:27.33 
 37        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot        2:27.54 
 38        Hadley Clayton                12 1-Huntington        2:28.24 
 39        Anna Gansrow                   7 1-Eastport/Sou      2:28.24 
 40        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill      2:28.28 
 41        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 1-Sachem East       2:28.34 
 42        Sabrinna Mena                 10 1-Sachem East       2:28.36 
 43        Marissa Bunk                  12 1-Smithtown Ea      2:28.38 
 44        Danelle Rose                  11 1-Miller Place      2:28.44 
 45        Gabrielle Savage              12 1-Comsewogue        2:28.49 
 46        Shannon Moleti                11 1-Hauppauge         2:28.67 
 47        Jessica Faustin               11 1-Middle Count      2:28.72 
 48        Michele Daye                  11 1-Hhh West          2:28.84 
 49        Emily Ginty                   11 1-Smithtown Ea      2:29.14 
 50        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore         2:29.25 
 51        Shannel Sibblies               9 1-North Babylo      2:29.34 
 52        Grace Minikel                 12 1-Bellport          2:29.54 
 53        Francesca Lilly               12 2-Shoreham Wad      2:29.64 
 54        Kristina DeRaveniere          11 1-Riverhead         2:29.69 
 55        Madeline Amberger             11 1-Connetquot        2:29.72 
 56        Meghan Spence                  9 1-West Islip        2:29.74 
 57        Emma Hearns                   10 1-Commack           2:29.76 
 58        Ruth Gonzalez                 10 1-Bay Shore         2:29.85 
 59        Ellen Maguire                 10 1-Harborfields      2:29.99 
 60        Kiarra Weber                  12 1-Longwood          2:30.04 
 61        Caroline O'Rourke              9 1-Huntington        2:30.10 
 62        Gianna Paul                    9 1-Walt Whitman      2:30.14 
 63        Sierra Schlendorf             12 1-Eastport/Sou      2:30.17 
 64        Marissa Degni                 11 1-Middle Count      2:30.24 
 65        Julissa Hernandez             11 1-Brentwood         2:30.30 
 66        Celina Schenk                 12 1-Connetquot        2:30.38 
 67        Victoria McKnight             10 1-Ward Melvill      2:30.60 
 68        Mikayla Capolino               9 1-Eastport/Sou      2:30.76 
 69        Gabriella Arnold               9 2-Southampton       2:30.84 
 70        Alexis Bell                    9 1-Ward Melvill      2:31.04 
 71        Gianna Marquez                 9 1-Deer Park         2:31.07 
 72        Emily Wynne                   10 1-Eastport/Sou      2:31.10 
 73        Shannon Hieber                 8 1-West Babylon      2:31.14 
 74        Christina Yakaboski           11 1-Riverhead         2:31.24 
 75        Karlie Hill                   12 1-Eastport/Sou      2:31.24 
 76        Rose Hayes                     9 1-Westhampton       2:31.24 
 77        Heather Caputo                12 2-Mount Sinai       2:31.34 
 78        Hannah Carroll                12 1-Comsewogue        2:31.35 
 79        Aileen Schretzmayer           12 2-Port Jeffers      2:31.38 
 80        Michelle Fitting              11 1-Smithtown We      2:31.74 
 81        Linda Pomiranceva             10 1-Riverhead         2:32.20 
 82        Rebecca Wood                  11 1-Smithtown We      2:32.24 
 83        Alexarae Clark                12 1-Deer Park         2:32.25 
 84        Kayleigh Robinson             12 2-Mount Sinai       2:32.35 
 85        Shannon Tully                 12 1-Harborfields      2:32.65 
 86        Sofia Pfeffer                  9 1-Eastport/Sou      2:32.67 
 87        Audrey Joseph                 11 1-Connetquot        2:33.01 
 88        Emma Gallagher                11 2-Shelter Isla      2:33.24 
 89        Isabelle Proto                10 1-Commack           2:33.49 
 90        Madison Kelly                 11 1-Riverhead         2:33.54 
 91        Annika Pedersen                8 1-Bay Shore         2:33.58 
 92        Erin Hayes                    11 1-Northport         2:33.62 
 93        Katelyn Giordano               9 1-Ward Melvill      2:33.64 
 94        Catherine Surian              12 1-Bay Shore         2:33.64 
 95        Josephine Critchley           10 1-West Babylon      2:33.64 
 96        Savanna Brady                 10 2-Bayport/Blue      2:33.69 
 97        Julia Spampinato              10 1-Commack           2:33.72 
 98        Jessica Moylan                10 1-Smithtown Ea      2:33.78 
 99        Michaela Barresi               9 1-Sachem East       2:33.81 
100        Michelle Gagliardo            12 2-Southampton       2:33.84 
101        Madeline Barget                9 1-Connetquot        2:33.84 
102        Rebecca Clackett              11 1-Hauppauge         2:34.20 
103        Stacia Kaminicki              10 1-Smithtown Ea      2:34.25 
104        Marisa Lee                    11 1-Smithtown Ea      2:34.44 
105        Naomi Desire                  12 1-William Floy      2:34.49 
106        Sara Peterson                 11 1-Comsewogue        2:34.64 
107        Ava Engstrom                  10 1-East Hampton      2:34.64 
108        Paige Leonard                 12 1-Northport         2:34.74 
109        Sarah Newman                   9 1-Sayville          2:34.74 
110        Helena Roy                     9 2-Center Moric      2:34.83 
111        Riley Gargan                   8 1-Bay Shore         2:34.91 
112        Julia Liberto                  9 1-Smithtown We      2:35.04 
113        jade young                    12 1-Central Isli      2:35.24 
114        Kallioppi Gasparis            12 1-Miller Place      2:35.34 
115        Britney Barnes                 9 1-Bellport          2:35.44 
116        Samantha Ostrowski             9 1-Bellport          2:35.76 
117        Valerie Rogel                 10 1-Huntington        2:36.10 
118        Olivia Lynch                  11 2-Southold          2:36.24 
119        Keily Rivas                   12 1-Huntington        2:36.30 
120        Natalie Haab                  12 1-West Babylon      2:36.38 
121        Gianna Rinaldi                12 1-Commack           2:36.44 
122        Sarah Vicente                 12 1-Connetquot        2:36.44 
123        Shannon Horan                 12 1-West Islip        2:36.54 
124        Victoria Leonard              11 1-Brentwood         2:36.54 
125        India McKay                   10 2-Shoreham Wad      2:36.77 
126        Danielle Cirrito               9 1-Miller Place      2:36.84 
127        Sophia Trifoli                10 1-Bay Shore         2:36.84 
128        Jessica Dunn                   9 1-Westhampton       2:36.84 
129        Melina Nicou                   9 1-Commack           2:37.02 
130        Alexa Varlamos                12 1-Commack           2:37.14 
131        Sydney Gilmore                10 1-Northport         2:37.24 
132        Tori Fischer                  10 1-Rocky Point       2:37.24 
133        Caelan Schretzmayer            9 2-Port Jeffers      2:37.30 
134        Catherine Carillo             11 2-Mount Sinai       2:37.34 
135        Alexandra Moore               12 1-Connetquot        2:37.47 
136        Andrea Martino                12 1-Connetquot        2:37.94 
137        Morgan Wiig                    9 1-Bay Shore         2:37.94 
138        Sophie Bradford                8 1-Huntington        2:38.24 
139        Laura Cadena                  10 1-Brentwood         2:38.24 
140        Madison Peters                10 1-Bellport          2:38.34 
141        Emily Cook                     9 2-Shoreham Wad      2:38.34 
142        Kalani Solomon-Shand          12 1-Amityville        2:38.57 
143        Brennyn Veit                   9 2-Port Jeffers      2:38.78 
144        Alexis Simonetti              10 1-Bay Shore         2:38.87 
145        Giselle Aparicio              12 1-Deer Park         2:38.94 
146        Emma Hood                      8 1-Bay Shore         2:39.04 
147        Erica Urbancik                 9 1-Sachem East       2:39.06 
148        Lindsey Piquette              10 1-Patchogue/Me      2:39.24 
149        Catherine Eng                 12 1-Smithtown We      2:39.24 
150        Michaela Rapisarda            12 1-Deer Park         2:39.24 
151        Olivia Teng                   12 1-Hhh East          2:39.24 
152        Lexi MacAneney                12 1-Sachem East       2:39.50 
153        Jissel Colindres              11 1-Comsewogue        2:39.50 
154        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 1-Commack           2:39.64 
155        Caroline Westvig               9 1-Sachem North      2:39.74 
156        Karina Allen                  12 1-Comsewogue        2:39.84 
157        Madeline Mowbray              12 1-Islip             2:40.04 
158        Lily O'Brien                   9 1-Hauppauge         2:40.04 
159        Alexandra Kelly                8 1-Hauppauge         2:40.14 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (133)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 2-Mount Sinai       4:39.25 
  2        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East       4:39.80 
  3        Briana Grant                  10 1-Ward Melvill      4:40.88 
  4        Roshni Singh                  11 1-Bay Shore         4:42.83 
  5        Christina Yakaboski           11 1-Riverhead         4:43.51 
  6        Lexi Grassia                  11 1-Bay Shore         4:43.93 
  7        Julia Bell                     9 1-Ward Melvill      4:44.06 
  8        Victoria Laguerre              9 1-Ward Melvill      4:45.00 
  9        Sofia Condron                  9 2-John Glenn        4:45.38 
 10        Fiona McLoughlin              11 1-Commack           4:48.81 
 11        Jenna Newman                  12 1-Sayville          4:51.28 
 12        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North      4:51.44 
 13        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 1-Sachem East       4:52.46 
 14        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 1-West Babylon      4:53.02 
 15        Grace Motta                    8 2-John Glenn        4:53.76 
 16        Alexandra Smith               12 2-Shoreham Wad      4:54.13 
 17        Grace Minikel                 12 1-Bellport          4:55.55 
 18        Anna Gansrow                   7 1-Eastport/Sou      4:55.84 
 19        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot        4:57.14 
 20        Ava Vaccarella                 8 2-Mattituck         4:58.03 
 21        Catherine Farrell             12 1-Smithtown Ea      4:58.22 
 22        Emma Hearns                   10 1-Commack           4:58.60 
 23        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore         4:59.05 
 24        Danelle Rose                  11 1-Miller Place      4:59.27 
 25        Marcie Hogan                  12 1-Eastport/Sou      4:59.28 
 26        Julia Stafford                10 1-Ward Melvill      4:59.36 
 27        Isabella DiPalermo            11 2-Mount Sinai       4:59.99 
 28        Emily Ginty                   11 1-Smithtown Ea      5:00.68 
 29        Catherine Surian              12 1-Bay Shore         5:00.71 
 30        Hannah Fiorentine             11 2-Bayport/Blue      5:01.09 
 31        Ava Capone                     8 1-Deer Park         5:01.60 
 32        Savannah Haushalter           10 1-Eastport/Sou      5:02.05 
 33        Sabrinna Mena                 10 1-Sachem East       5:02.79 
 34        Cassandra Shore               12 1-Eastport/Sou      5:03.03 
 35        Julia Tylar                    9 1-Smithtown We      5:03.46 
 36        Aileen Schretzmayer           12 2-Port Jeffers      5:03.64 
 37        Erin Hayes                    11 1-Northport         5:04.04 
 38        Marissa Degni                 11 1-Middle Count      5:04.05 
 39        Josephine Critchley           10 1-West Babylon      5:04.29 
 40        Alexis Bell                    9 1-Ward Melvill      5:04.61 
 41        Christie Czajka               12 1-East Islip        5:05.64 
 42        Jordyn McDonnell              12 1-Sachem North      5:05.64 
 43        Rebecca Clackett              11 1-Hauppauge         5:06.28 
 44        Julissa Hernandez             11 1-Brentwood         5:07.73 
 45        Olivia Simonetti               8 1-East Islip        5:07.97 
 46        Alexis Violi                  10 1-Sachem East       5:08.23 
 47        Meghan Spence                  9 1-West Islip        5:08.64 
 48        Isabella Cottone              10 1-Connetquot        5:08.86 
 49        Ava Engstrom                  10 1-East Hampton      5:09.15 
 50        Rose Hayes                     9 1-Westhampton       5:09.24 
 51        Madeline Amberger             11 1-Connetquot        5:09.30 
 52        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill      5:10.04 
 53        Madeline Barget                9 1-Connetquot        5:10.24 
 54        Sarah Newman                   9 1-Sayville          5:10.42 
 55        Veronica Szygalowicz          11 1-Lindenhurst       5:11.48 
 56        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 1-Commack           5:12.50 
 57        Joy Petersen                   9 1-East Islip        5:12.74 
 58        Penelope Greene               10 1-East Hampton      5:12.98 
 59        Allison Reid                   9 1-Northport         5:13.39 
 60        Grace Weigele                 10 1-Walt Whitman      5:13.44 
 61        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 1-Middle Count      5:13.64 
 62        Melanie Walsh                 10 1-Connetquot        5:13.74 
 63        Erin Eivers                   12 1-Harborfields      5:14.07 
 64        Marissa Bunk                  12 1-Smithtown Ea      5:14.54 
 65        Gianna Rinaldi                12 1-Commack           5:14.84 
 66        Juliet Felice                 10 1-Bellport          5:14.98 
 67        Gianna Marquez                 9 1-Deer Park         5:15.24 
 68        Olivia Lynch                  11 2-Southold          5:15.24 
 69        Michelle Gagliardo            12 2-Southampton       5:15.24 
 70        Katelyn Giordano               9 1-Ward Melvill      5:15.34 
 71        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 1-Sachem North      5:15.63 
 72        Caroline Meehan               11 1-East Islip        5:16.13 
 73        Kate Manalastas               11 1-Smithtown We      5:16.49 
 74        Natalia Nowakowski            11 1-Hhh East          5:17.60 
 75        Riley Gargan                   8 1-Bay Shore         5:18.88 
 76        Hadley Clayton                12 1-Huntington        5:19.14 
 77        Alexa Varlamos                12 1-Commack           5:19.24 
 78        Giana Haubrich                11 1-Northport         5:19.60 
 79        Brianna Christie              10 1-Bay Shore         5:19.91 
 80        Caelan Schretzmayer            9 2-Port Jeffers      5:20.20 
 81        Sophia Trifoli                10 1-Bay Shore         5:20.37 
 82        Emma Hood                      8 1-Bay Shore         5:20.67 
 83        Chiara Marziali               12 1-Sachem East       5:20.72 
 84        Jessica Moylan                10 1-Smithtown Ea      5:20.74 
 85        Stacia Kaminicki              10 1-Smithtown Ea      5:20.84 
 86        Alexandra Kelly                8 1-Hauppauge         5:20.99 
 87        Laurel Tammany                10 1-Patchogue/Me      5:21.24 
 88        Sierra Schlendorf             12 1-Eastport/Sou      5:21.39 
 89        Sierra Gray                    9 1-Miller Place      5:21.44 
 90        Giselle Aparicio              12 1-Deer Park         5:21.77 
 91        Victoria McKnight             10 1-Ward Melvill      5:22.00 
 92        Savanna Brady                 10 2-Bayport/Blue      5:22.14 
 93        Sydney Baron                  12 2-Bayport/Blue      5:22.14 
 94        Ava Rooney                     7 1-Eastport/Sou      5:22.24 
 95        Bridget Roell                 11 1-Kings Park        5:22.24 
 96        Danielle Cirrito               9 1-Miller Place      5:22.84 
 97        Jessica DeYulio                9 1-Commack           5:22.86 
 98        Makenna Morton                 9 1-Smithtown Ea      5:23.14 
 99        Emily Wynne                   10 1-Eastport/Sou      5:23.24 
100        Alexis Simonetti              10 1-Bay Shore         5:23.44 
101        Sara Peterson                 11 1-Comsewogue        5:24.14 
102        Meghan Clayton                11 2-Bayport/Blue      5:24.54 
103        Ella Rauch                    11 1-Bellport          5:24.64 
104        Emma Mosca                     8 1-Eastport/Sou      5:24.81 
105        Sydney Sherbitsky             11 1-Sachem East       5:24.94 
106        Emma Gallagher                11 2-Shelter Isla      5:24.94 
107        Julianne Wilson               10 1-Longwood          5:24.99 
108        Natalie Haab                  12 1-West Babylon      5:25.14 
109        Karlie Hill                   12 1-Eastport/Sou      5:25.24 
110        Isabella Rogler               11 1-West Islip        5:25.45 
111        Deirdre McBreen               12 1-Sachem North      5:25.64 
112        Keily Rivas                   12 1-Huntington        5:25.84 
113        Brennyn Veit                   9 2-Port Jeffers      5:25.90 
114        Karina Allen                  12 1-Comsewogue        5:26.04 
115        Shannon Hieber                 8 1-West Babylon      5:26.04 
116        Valerie Rogel                 10 1-Huntington        5:26.04 
117        Ashley Steedman               10 1-Westhampton       5:26.08 
118        Izabella Halkas               11 1-Middle Count      5:26.22 
119        Bella Tarbet                  10 1-East Hampton      5:26.36 
120        Andrea Martino                12 1-Connetquot        5:26.64 
121        India McKay                   10 2-Shoreham Wad      5:26.75 
122        Yasmeen Araujo                12 1-Deer Park         5:27.24 
123        Megan Sigismonti              11 1-Smithtown Ea      5:27.34 
124        Lexi MacAneney                12 1-Sachem East       5:27.49 
125        Carli Sheiffele                7 2-Mount Sinai       5:27.71 
126        Cassandra Cosma               11 2-Center Moric      5:27.87 
127        Katie Hill                    12 1-Eastport/Sou      5:28.30 
128        Caroline Berner               12 1-Smithtown We      5:28.54 
129        Alexandra Moore               12 1-Connetquot        5:28.57 
130        Samantha Ostrowski             9 1-Bellport          5:29.04 
131        Alaina Drennan                11 1-Connetquot        5:29.14 
132        Tanner Richter                10 1-Kings Park        5:29.63 
133        Ells Lehmann                   9 1-Bay Shore         5:29.64 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 2-Mount Sinai       7:04.78 
  2        Jordyn McDonnell              12 1-Sachem North      7:07.15 
  3        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North      7:11.81 
  4        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore         7:13.44 
  5        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot        7:13.53 
  6        Savannah Haushalter           10 1-Eastport/Sou      7:33.69 
  7        Ava Engstrom                  10 1-East Hampton      7:36.29 
  8        Erin Eivers                   12 1-Harborfields      7:37.14 
  9        Sofia Condron                  9 2-John Glenn        7:41.03 
 10        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill      7:41.27 
 11        Hadley Clayton                12 1-Huntington        7:43.00 
 12        Ella Rauch                    11 1-Bellport          7:43.10 
 13        Gianna Marquez                 9 1-Deer Park         7:44.24 
 14        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 1-Middle Count      7:46.02 
 15        Kate Cochran                  12 1-Ward Melvill      7:46.22 
 16        Kate Manalastas               11 1-Smithtown We      7:46.55 
 17        Madeline Amberger             11 1-Connetquot        7:49.11 
 18        Hannah Fiorentine             11 2-Bayport/Blue      7:51.46 
 19        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 2-John Glenn        7:52.97 
 20        Natalie Haab                  12 1-West Babylon      8:02.63 
 21        Shannon Moleti                11 1-Hauppauge         8:02.65 
 22        Bella Tarbet                  10 1-East Hampton      8:03.60 
 23        Deirdre McBreen               12 1-Sachem North      8:05.57 
 24        Morgan Wiig                    9 1-Bay Shore         8:08.04 
 25        Brooke Bond                    9 1-Sachem North      8:08.33 
 26        Bridget Roell                 11 1-Kings Park        8:11.12 
 27        Alexandra Moore               12 1-Connetquot        8:15.86 
 28        Natalia Nowakowski            11 1-Hhh East          8:16.90 
 29        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 1-Sachem North      8:18.44 
 30        Karina Allen                  12 1-Comsewogue        8:20.70 
 31        Sarah Vicente                 12 1-Connetquot        8:25.82 
 32        Julianne Wilson               10 1-Longwood          8:26.56 
 33        Megan Sigismonti              11 1-Smithtown Ea      8:26.84 
 34        Maryssa Smith                 11 1-Bellport          8:30.26 
 35        Caroline Delacrausaz           8 1-West Babylon      8:32.14 
 36        Yasmeen Araujo                12 1-Deer Park         8:32.24 
 37        Emma Hren                      9 1-East Hampton      8:33.80 
 38        Mary Reed                     12 1-Sachem North      8:33.98 
 39        Olivia Simonetti               8 1-East Islip        8:39.85 
 40        Julia Salatti                 10 1-Kings Park        8:47.10 
 41        Violet Gordon                  9 1-Bellport          8:54.31 
 42        Kelly Logan                   10 2-Shoreham Wad      8:54.35 
 43        Kaleigh McCormick             12 1-Connetquot        8:54.49 
 44        Danielle Treglia              11 1-Smithtown We      9:00.83 
 45        Maryrose O'Connell            12 2-Hampton Bays      9:08.94 
 46        Natalia Cuttler               11 1-Islip             9:11.60 
 47        Caroline Westvig               9 1-Sachem North      9:14.90 
 48        Brianne Turner                 9 1-Hhh East          9:18.34 
 49        Hailey Trizulino               8 1-Islip             9:20.03 
 50        Julianna Lefcofrides           9 1-Hhh East          9:21.88 
 51        Camila Zugel                  10 1-Longwood          9:21.99 
 52        Madeleine DiGaetano            9 1-Connetquot        9:27.74 
 53        Lilian Neilson                11 1-Kings Park        9:29.24 
 54        Emily Hane                    10 1-Connetquot        9:47.34 
 55        Miranda Garcia-Cassani        11 1-Sachem North      9:48.76 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Roshni Singh                  11 1-Bay Shore        10:00.02 
  2        Sarah Connelly                11 2-Mount Sinai      10:03.28 
  3        Ava Vaccarella                 8 2-Mattituck        10:27.87 
  4        Fiona McLoughlin              11 1-Commack          10:28.06 
  5        Jenna Newman                  12 1-Sayville         10:29.55 
  6        Victoria Laguerre              9 1-Ward Melvill     10:29.59 
  7        Christina Yakaboski           11 1-Riverhead        10:36.17 
  8        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot       10:40.71 
  9        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 1-Sachem East      10:41.36 
 10        Josephine Critchley           10 1-West Babylon     10:42.53 
 11        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore        10:45.63 
 12        Emily Ginty                   11 1-Smithtown Ea     10:45.79 
 13        Grace Weigele                 10 1-Walt Whitman     10:46.86 
 14        Allison Reid                   9 1-Northport        10:47.09 
 15        Marcie Hogan                  12 1-Eastport/Sou     10:48.24 
 16        Savannah Haushalter           10 1-Eastport/Sou     10:49.24 
 17        Anna Gansrow                   7 1-Eastport/Sou     10:50.62 
 18        Sabrinna Mena                 10 1-Sachem East      10:50.68 
 19        Grace Minikel                 12 1-Bellport         10:52.44 
 20        Alexandra Smith               12 2-Shoreham Wad     10:52.96 
 21        Isabella DiPalermo            11 2-Mount Sinai      10:58.25 
 22        Catherine Surian              12 1-Bay Shore        10:59.49 
 23        Ava Capone                     8 1-Deer Park        11:00.90 
 24        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North     11:03.64 
 25        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 1-Commack          11:08.34 
 26        Jordyn McDonnell              12 1-Sachem North     11:11.14 
 27        Emily LaMena                   8 2-John Glenn       11:13.74 
 28        Hannah Fiorentine             11 2-Bayport/Blue     11:13.75 
 29        Kate Cochran                  12 1-Ward Melvill     11:15.34 
 30        Jessica DeYulio                9 1-Commack          11:15.74 
 31        Ella Rauch                    11 1-Bellport         11:16.36 
 32        Linda Pomiranceva             10 1-Riverhead        11:20.54 
 33        Alexis Violi                  10 1-Sachem East      11:20.88 
 34        Emma Mosca                     8 1-Eastport/Sou     11:21.78 
 35        Ava Engstrom                  10 1-East Hampton     11:22.15 
 36        Ava Rooney                     7 1-Eastport/Sou     11:23.24 
 37        Sophia Trifoli                10 1-Bay Shore        11:23.59 
 38        Ells Lehmann                   9 1-Bay Shore        11:23.84 
 39        Carli Sheiffele                7 2-Mount Sinai      11:23.94 
 40        Olivia Lynch                  11 2-Southold         11:24.20 
 41        Isabella Rogler               11 1-West Islip       11:24.44 
 42        Chiara Marziali               12 1-Sachem East      11:27.53 
 43        Bridget Roell                 11 1-Kings Park       11:28.24 
 44        Abby Egan                     10 1-Kings Park       11:29.24 
 45        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 1-Sachem North     11:29.74 
 46        Caroline Meehan               11 1-East Islip       11:30.24 
 47        Juliet Felice                 10 1-Bellport         11:30.34 
 48        Natalie Haab                  12 1-West Babylon     11:30.74 
 49        Isabella Cottone              10 1-Connetquot       11:31.34 
 50        Erin Hayes                    11 1-Northport        11:33.14 
 51        Keda Zepherin                 12 1-Bay Shore        11:33.85 
 52        Valerie Rogel                 10 1-Huntington       11:34.51 
 53        Veronica Szygalowicz          11 1-Lindenhurst      11:35.04 
 54        Brianna Christie              10 1-Bay Shore        11:39.26 
 55        Julia Tylar                    9 1-Smithtown We     11:39.34 
 56        Melina Nicou                   9 1-Commack          11:40.14 
 57        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        11 1-Commack          11:40.24 
 58        Andrea Martino                12 1-Connetquot       11:40.67 
 59        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 1-West Babylon     11:41.84 
 60        Ashley Steedman               10 1-Westhampton      11:42.24 
 61        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 1-Middle Count     11:42.33 
 62        Erin Eivers                   12 1-Harborfields     11:43.40 
 63        Bella Forte                   12 1-West Islip       11:44.84 
 64        Natalia Nowakowski            11 1-Hhh East         11:47.44 
 65        Rebecca Clackett              11 1-Hauppauge        11:49.84 
 66        Bella Tarbet                  10 1-East Hampton     11:51.49 
 67        Catherine Farrell             12 1-Smithtown Ea     11:51.84 
 68        Shannon Hieber                 8 1-West Babylon     11:53.14 
 69        Kate Manalastas               11 1-Smithtown We     11:53.24 
 70        Yasmeen Araujo                12 1-Deer Park        11:53.24 
 71        Marissa Degni                 11 1-Middle Count     11:54.23 
 72        Giselle Aparicio              12 1-Deer Park        11:58.38 
 73        Giana Haubrich                11 1-Northport        11:59.74 
 74        Sydney Sherbitsky             11 1-Sachem East      12:00.74 
 75        Izabella Halkas               11 1-Middle Count     12:01.34 
 76        Lexi MacAneney                12 1-Sachem East      12:01.41 
 77        Grace Hayes                   11 1-Westhampton      12:06.24 
 78        Lucy Wesnofske                 9 2-Southampton      12:13.24 
 79        Zoe Feigel                    10 1-Bay Shore        12:13.76 
 80        Shannon Moleti                11 1-Hauppauge        12:14.04 
 81        Meagan Erlwein                 9 1-Patchogue/Me     12:14.24 
 82        Michelle Gagliardo            12 2-Southampton      12:14.24 
 83        Anna Perz                      9 1-Harborfields     12:14.60 
 84        Maryrose O'Connell            12 2-Hampton Bays     12:15.24 
 85        Tristan Reilly                 9 1-Northport        12:15.24 
 86        Emily Venturi                 12 1-Sachem East      12:15.60 
 87        Natalia Cuttler               11 1-Islip            12:17.04 
 88        Virginia Holt                  9 1-Ward Melvill     12:18.94 
 89        Brooke Bond                    9 1-Sachem North     12:19.14 
 90        Sydney Gilmore                10 1-Northport        12:20.24 
 91        Kaylie Green                   9 1-Patchogue/Me     12:20.24 
 92        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport        12:21.54 
 93        India McKay                   10 2-Shoreham Wad     12:21.64 
 94        Nicole Trude                  12 1-Rocky Point      12:22.24 
 95        Alexandra Kelly                8 1-Hauppauge        12:23.14 
 96        Julissa Hernandez             11 1-Brentwood        12:23.44 
 97        Morgan Wiig                    9 1-Bay Shore        12:24.84 
 98        Julia Salatti                 10 1-Kings Park       12:25.52 
 99        Anna Morrongiello              9 1-Sachem East      12:28.94 
100        Aria Reilly                    8 2-Mount Sinai      12:29.13 
101        Morgan Torre                  12 1-Kings Park       12:29.50 
102        Caroline Delacrausaz           8 1-West Babylon     12:30.14 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (114)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Soledad Jean                  10 1-Hhh East          5-06.00 
  2        Amarys John                   12 1-Hauppauge         5-04.00 
  3        Mia Grassia                    9 1-Bay Shore         5-04.00 
  4        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport         5-03.00 
  5        Ravae McCleary                10 1-Hauppauge         5-02.00 
  6        Courtney Forberg              12 1-Harborfields      5-02.00 
  7        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot        5-01.00 
  8        Leeann Redlo                   9 2-Bayport/Blue      5-01.00 
  9        Arianna Moore                 11 1-Sachem East       5-01.00 
 10        Alexandra Trischetti          11 1-West Babylon      5-00.00 
 11        Sophia Prendergast             9 2-Bayport/Blue      5-00.00 
 12        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill      5-00.00 
 13        Emily Russell                 12 2-Southold          5-00.00 
 14        Angie Guevara                 10 1-Miller Place      5-00.00 
 15        Lauryn Piccirelli              8 1-Bay Shore         5-00.00 
 16        Kayleigh Robinson             12 2-Mount Sinai       5-00.00 
 17        Jada Marshall                 12 1-Brentwood         5-00.00 
 18        Sarah Landman                 11 1-Comsewogue        4-11.00 
 19        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East       4-11.00 
 20        Katie Houston                 12 1-Sachem North      4-10.00 
 21        Victoria Scheller             10 1-Sachem East       4-10.00 
 22        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore         4-10.00 
 23        Indya Hunter                  12 1-Amityville        4-10.00 
 24        Taylor Lupis                  12 1-Eastport/Sou      4-10.00 
 25        Olivia DiPalermo              11 2-Mount Sinai       4-10.00 
 26        Hanna Harris                  11 2-Babylon           4-10.00 
 27        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot        4-10.00 
 28        Jennifer Buckley               9 1-Kings Park        4-10.00 
 29        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 1-Comsewogue        4-10.00 
 30        Danielle Zarcone              12 1-Smithtown We      4-10.00 
 31        Julia Divan                   12 1-Riverhead         4-10.00 
 32        Riley Schultz                 11 2-Bayport/Blue      4-10.00 
 33        Jaden O'Brien                 12 1-Smithtown We      4-10.00 
 34        Antonia McFarlane             10 1-Hhh West          4-10.00 
 35        Jianna Hall                   11 1-Patchogue/Me      4-10.00 
 36        Halle Moore                   11 1-Copiague          4-10.00 
 37        Bridget Ferguson               9 2-Southampton       4-10.00 
 38        Alivia Lawrence               11 1-Copiague          4-10.00 
 39        Irene Urso                    10 1-Commack           4-10.00 
 40        Isabel Bellport               10 1-Rocky Point       4-10.00 
 41        Olivia Kelly                  12 2-John Glenn        4-10.00 
 42        Brianna Dilone                 9 1-Comsewogue        4-10.00 
 43        Michelle Fitting              11 1-Smithtown We      4-09.00 
 44        Katherine Parnell             10 2-Mount Sinai       4-09.00 
 45        Ashley Archila                 8 2-Mount Sinai       4-08.00 
 46        Sabrina Schully               12 2-Port Jeffers      4-08.00 
 47        Margaret Van Laere            12 1-Northport         4-08.00 
 48        Kathleen Kelly                11 1-Westhampton       4-08.00 
 49        Maya Biblow                    9 1-Walt Whitman      4-08.00 
 50        Mia Malcoln                    9 1-Deer Park         4-08.00 
 51        Marissa Cummings              11 1-Deer Park         4-08.00 
 52        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 2-John Glenn        4-08.00 
 53        Jazmine Boneparte             11 1-Bay Shore         4-08.00 
 54        Amanda DeWitt                 10 1-Walt Whitman      4-08.00 
 55        Kathleen Wisnieski             9 1-Smithtown Ea      4-08.00 
 56        Ericka Marrero                10 1-Comsewogue        4-08.00 
 57        Stephanie Berkeley            11 1-Riverhead         4-08.00 
 58        Cherish Love                  11 1-North Babylo      4-08.00 
 59        Paige Brauer                  10 2-Mount Sinai       4-08.00 
 60        Sophia Wachtel                11 2-Southold          4-08.00 
 61        Emily Gorecki                  9 1-Walt Whitman      4-08.00 
 62        Victoria Harkin               11 2-Mattituck         4-08.00 
 63        Leila Curtis                   9 1-Hhh East          4-08.00 
 64        Juleesah Hanes                 9 1-North Babylo      4-08.00 
 65        Lauren Moore                  10 1-Ward Melvill      4-08.00 
 66        Grace Brosnan                  9 1-East Hampton      4-08.00 
 67        Sara Blumberg                 11 1-East Islip        4-08.00 
 68        Vonje White                    9 1-Riverhead         4-08.00 
 69        Keira Conlon                   9 1-Walt Whitman      4-08.00 
 70        sydnei gayle                  10 1-Central Isli      4-08.00 
 71        Colette Barron                12 1-Huntington        4-07.00 
 72        Kayzjah Charles               11 1-Bellport          4-06.00 
 73        Jazmin Riley                   9 1-Bellport          4-06.00 
 74        Elizabeth Cerullo              9 1-Smithtown Ea      4-06.00 
 75        Caitlin Keghlian              11 1-Sayville          4-06.00 
 76        Bethanie Becker                8 1-Miller Place      4-06.00 
 77        Lauren Muscarella              9 1-Smithtown Ea      4-06.00 
 78        Anna Burns                    11 2-Mattituck         4-06.00 
 79        Melanie Palmaccio             10 2-Center Moric      4-06.00 
 80        Haley Eddinger                 9 1-Islip             4-06.00 
 81        Ashley Brule                   9 1-Hhh West          4-06.00 
 82        Madison Abrami                11 1-East Islip        4-06.00 
 83        Mia Sansanelli                12 2-John Glenn        4-06.00 
 84        Bailey Drinkwater              9 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 85        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 86        Shannon Tully                 12 1-Harborfields      4-06.00 
 87        Emma Hardwick                 10 1-Harborfields      4-06.00 
 88        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 89        anisah smith                   9 1-Central Isli      4-06.00 
 90        Casey Nickerson               12 1-Harborfields      4-06.00 
 91        Taylor Lawhorne               12 1-Amityville        4-06.00 
 92        Kellia Daniel                 11 1-Riverhead         4-06.00 
 93        Keera Kittles                  9 1-Islip             4-06.00 
 94        Heather Dillon                12 1-Deer Park         4-06.00 
 95        Sophia Nestasia               10 1-Sachem North      4-06.00 
 96        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 97        Julianna Haab                  8 1-West Babylon      4-06.00 
 98        Angelene Bailey               10 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 99        Allison Spalding               9 1-Commack           4-06.00 
100        Bianca Russell                 9 1-Walt Whitman      4-06.00 
101        Madison Traverzo              10 1-Hauppauge         4-04.00 
102        Arianna Alvarez               12 2-Center Moric      4-04.00 
103        Desiree Pagan                  9 1-Islip             4-04.00 
104        Zariyah Braxton                9 1-Bay Shore         4-04.00 
105        Chelsea Coard                  8 2-Ross              4-04.00 
106        Rosalie Eletto                 8 2-Mount Sinai       4-04.00 
107        Kieran O'Brien                 8 2-Ross              4-04.00 
108        Stephanie Lee                 10 1-Kings Park        4-04.00 
109        Nina Kelban                    9 2-Shoreham Wad      4-04.00 
110        Lorraine Podlesny              9 1-Sachem East       4-04.00 
111        Katie Waring                  10 1-Harborfields      4-04.00 
112        Elizabeth Taylor              10 1-Bay Shore         4-04.00 
113        Emily Zukosky                  8 2-Southampton       4-04.00 
114        Eilis Casey                   11 2-Shoreham Wad      4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Violet Drinkwater             12 1-Longwood         12-00.00 
  2        Emily Eng                     12 1-Smithtown We     10-06.00 
  3        Bailey Drinkwater              9 1-Longwood         10-00.00 
  4        Ashley Brule                   9 1-Hhh West         10-00.00 
  5        Kimmy Arena                   12 1-West Islip       10-00.00 
  6        Alexandra Lewis               11 1-Commack           9-06.00 
  7        Emily Pfeuffer                11 1-Connetquot        9-06.00 
  8        Abby Larsson                  11 2-Bayport/Blue      9-06.00 
  9        Nikki Elberg                  11 1-Hhh East          9-06.00 
 10        Emily Deaugustino             12 1-Smithtown Ea      9-06.00 
 11        Sydnie Mason                  11 1-Westhampton       9-06.00 
 12        Emma Claps                    11 1-Hauppauge         9-06.00 
 13        Morgan Fritscher              12 1-Riverhead         9-03.00 
 14        Rachel Berlin                 12 1-Rocky Point       9-00.00 
 15        Rachel Goedel                 11 1-Commack           9-00.00 
 16        Jenna Smith                   11 1-Riverhead         9-00.00 
 17        Ava Reid                      10 1-Longwood          9-00.00 
 18        Bella Espinoza                10 1-East Hampton      8-09.00 
 19        Katherine Penny               12 1-West Islip        8-06.00 
 20        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot        8-06.00 
 21        Theresa Schiavo               11 1-Hhh West          8-06.00 
 22        Kasey Volz                    10 1-Sachem North      8-06.00 
 23        Rebekah Moritz                11 2-Southampton       8-06.00 
 24        Isadora Petretti              11 2-Shoreham Wad      8-06.00 
 25        Alexis Gergely                12 2-Mount Sinai       8-06.00 
 26        Olivia Golebiewski            11 1-West Babylon      8-06.00 
 27        Jordan Schule                 10 1-Riverhead         8-06.00 
 28        Bailey Miller                 10 1-Riverhead         8-06.00 
 29        Samantha Tucci                 9 1-East Islip        8-00.00 
 30        Katherine Browne              12 1-Longwood          8-00.00 
 31        Ashley Curcio                 12 1-Northport         8-00.00 
 32        Nicole O'Connor               12 1-East Islip        8-00.00 
 33        Michaela Rapisarda            12 1-Deer Park         8-00.00 
 34        Amanda Miller                 11 1-Hhh West          8-00.00 
 35        Halle Moore                   11 1-Copiague          8-00.00 
 36        Sara Vozza                    10 1-West Babylon      8-00.00 
 37        Tatiana Leftenant             11 1-Copiague          8-00.00 
 38        Fiona Yostpille               11 1-West Babylon      8-00.00 
 39        Teresa Deasey                 10 1-Hauppauge         8-00.00 
 40        Sophia Sapodin                 9 1-Hhh West          8-00.00 
 41        Lauren Muscarella              9 1-Smithtown Ea      8-00.00 
 42        Mei Li Johnson                10 1-Comsewogue        8-00.00 
 43        Ashley Peters                 11 1-East Hampton      8-00.00 
 44        Madison Byrne                 11 1-Hhh West          8-00.00 
 45        Rhianna Reeve                 10 1-Riverhead         7-09.00 
 46        Jordan Osler                  11 2-Mattituck         7-06.00 
 47        Sarah Landman                 11 1-Comsewogue        7-06.00 
 48        Isabel Maramara                9 1-Sachem North      7-06.00 
 49        Nicole Indelicato             11 1-Comsewogue        7-06.00 
 50        Angelina Morano               11 1-Longwood          7-06.00 
 51        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz            8 1-Longwood          7-06.00 
 52        Kate DelGandio                 9 2-Mount Sinai       7-06.00 
 53        Elizabeth Taylor              10 1-Bay Shore         7-06.00 
 54        Haley Eddinger                 9 1-Islip             7-06.00 
 55        Molly Clark                    9 1-Sayville          7-06.00 
 56        Caitlyn Rothar                10 1-Commack           7-06.00 
 57        Jillian Hobbes                10 2-Shoreham Wad      7-06.00 
 58        Sara Stolfi                   10 1-Smithtown Ea      7-06.00 
 59        Jane Gullason                  9 1-Smithtown We      7-06.00 
 60        Jaden O'Brien                 12 1-Smithtown We      7-06.00 
 61        Brooke McCollum               11 1-West Babylon      7-06.00 
 62        Rachel Goldstein              10 1-Hhh East          7-06.00 
 63        Jasmine Jones                 11 1-Sachem North      7-06.00 
 64        Karin Dauber                  10 1-Hhh East          7-06.00 
 65        Jess Rivera                   11 2-Bayport/Blue      7-06.00 
 66        Stephanie Campos               9 1-Copiague          7-06.00 
 67        Victoria Scheller             10 1-Sachem East       7-00.00 
 68        Julianne Wilson               10 1-Longwood          7-00.00 
 69        Mia Raimondi                  10 1-West Islip        7-00.00 
 70        Melissa Khoury                12 1-West Islip        7-00.00 
 71        Annalise Beauchamp            10 1-Patchogue/Me      7-00.00 
 72        Olivia Boucher                12 1-Sayville          7-00.00 
 73        Lauryn Piccirelli              8 1-Bay Shore         7-00.00 
 74        Emily Stritzl                  9 1-Kings Park        7-00.00 
 75        Natalie Unger                  9 1-Copiague          7-00.00 
 76        Alexandra Gunning              9 1-Kings Park        7-00.00 
 77        DaVeyah Williams              10 1-Copiague          7-00.00 
 78        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill      7-00.00 
 79        Theresa Burone                11 1-Comsewogue        7-00.00 
 80        Samantha Nienberg             10 1-Rocky Point       7-00.00 
 81        Chelsea Oliva                  9 1-Connetquot        7-00.00 
 82        Arianna Moore                 11 1-Sachem East       7-00.00 
 83        Bridget Sikinger              11 1-Connetquot        7-00.00 
 84        Giovanna Giffone               9 1-Deer Park         7-00.00 
 85        Ella Rauch                    11 1-Bellport          7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (175)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 1-Commack          19-02.50 
  2        Soledad Jean                  10 1-Hhh East         18-02.50 
  3        Emily Welch                   11 1-West Islip       17-08.50 
  4        Enaria Suazo                   9 1-Riverhead        17-07.50 
  5        Nadja Ashley                  12 1-West Babylon     17-07.00 
  6        Alexandra Kelly                9 1-Rocky Point      17-07.00 
  7        Catherine Dugan               10 2-Mount Sinai      17-06.00 
  8        Sarah Gunasekera              11 2-Mount Sinai      17-06.00 
  9        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 1-Smithtown Ea     17-05.75 
 10        Grace Young                   12 1-Smithtown Ea     17-05.75 
 11        Gianna Paul                    9 1-Walt Whitman     17-05.50 
 12        stephanie weiner               8 1-Central Isli     17-04.75 
 13        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot       17-03.00 
 14        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood         17-02.25 
 15        Martina Keith                 12 1-Hhh West         17-02.00 
 16        Alicia Brooks                 11 1-Huntington       17-01.00 
 17        Ejim Nnate                    11 1-Comsewogue       17-00.00 
 18        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood         16-11.75 
 19        Arden DeCanio                 11 1-Sayville         16-11.50 
 20        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot       16-11.00 
 21        Miasha Pittman                11 1-Riverhead        16-10.50 
 22        Sarah Landman                 11 1-Comsewogue       16-10.50 
 23        Precious Osita                11 1-Harborfields     16-10.00 
 24        Kerrice Harrison              10 1-Copiague         16-09.50 
 25        Hannah Harrington             12 1-Kings Park       16-09.00 
 26        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill     16-08.00 
 27        Abby Larsson                  11 2-Bayport/Blue     16-08.00 
 28        Kylasia Bullard               11 1-William Floy     16-08.00 
 29        Jamie Loyst                   11 1-Sachem North     16-07.75 
 30        Zariyah Braxton                9 1-Bay Shore        16-07.25 
 31        Indya Hunter                  12 1-Amityville       16-07.00 
 32        Alexis Green                  12 1-Longwood         16-06.50 
 33        Rachel Reycroft               12 2-Hampton Bays     16-06.00 
 34        Emily Nicholson                9 2-Mattituck        16-05.25 
 35        Kayleigh Robinson             12 2-Mount Sinai      16-04.50 
 36        Rachel Goedel                 11 1-Commack          16-04.25 
 37        Dominique Reynolds            11 2-Mount Sinai      16-04.00 
 38        Jahnia Hodge                  11 1-Hhh East         16-04.00 
 39        Mary Raymond                  10 1-Bellport         16-03.75 
 40        Bria Harden                   10 1-Hhh East         16-03.75 
 41        Olivia Boucher                12 1-Sayville         16-03.75 
 42        Jillian Garcia                 9 1-Smithtown Ea     16-03.50 
 43        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore        16-03.00 
 44        Sarah Diprima                 12 1-East Islip       16-03.00 
 45        Marissa Cummings              11 1-Deer Park        16-02.50 
 46        Paige Grill                   12 1-West Islip       16-02.25 
 47        Deonna Beard                  12 1-Brentwood        16-02.00 
 48        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East      16-02.00 
 49        Kathleen Kelly                11 1-Westhampton      16-01.50 
 50        Riley Schultz                 11 2-Bayport/Blue     16-01.25 
 51        Jaelyn Conquest               12 1-Bellport         16-01.25 
 52        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport        16-01.25 
 53        Keyanni Alexander             12 1-Amityville       16-01.00 
 54        Arianna Chavez                12 1-North Babylo     16-01.00 
 55        Bryant Alanah                  9 1-Comsewogue       16-00.50 
 56        Haley Skrezec                  9 2-Southold         16-00.00 
 57        Lindsey Dominique             12 1-Deer Park        16-00.00 
 58        Taylor Zukosky                 9 2-Southampton      15-11.75 
 59        Janelle Foston                11 1-Connetquot       15-11.75 
 60        Sabrina Donoghue              11 1-Comsewogue       15-11.50 
 61        Violet Drinkwater             12 1-Longwood         15-11.25 
 62        Emily Russell                 12 2-Southold         15-11.00 
 63        Sabrina Schully               12 2-Port Jeffers     15-11.00 
 64        Imani Jackson                 10 1-Amityville       15-10.50 
 65        Michelle Fitting              11 1-Smithtown We     15-10.00 
 66        Ashli Bell                    11 1-Riverhead        15-10.00 
 67        Kayla Oconnor                 10 1-Miller Place     15-09.50 
 68        Lexi Panagatos                11 1-Sachem North     15-09.25 
 69        DaVeyah Williams              10 1-Copiague         15-09.00 
 70        Julia Abbate                  12 1-Hauppauge        15-08.75 
 71        Annie Song                    12 2-John Glenn       15-08.25 
 72        Analisse Batista               9 1-Huntington       15-08.00 
 73        Alexandra Trischetti          11 1-West Babylon     15-08.00 
 74        Caisey Scarpinella            12 1-Hauppauge        15-08.00 
 75        Samiya Turner                 10 1-Riverhead        15-08.00 
 76        Astree Duverne                10 1-Brentwood        15-07.50 
 77        Courtney Nelson               12 1-Longwood         15-07.00 
 78        Sydnie Mason                  11 1-Westhampton      15-07.00 
 79        Ellie Borzilleri              11 1-East Hampton     15-07.00 
 80        Julianna Grillo               11 1-Sachem East      15-06.75 
 81        Amanda DeWitt                 10 1-Walt Whitman     15-06.50 
 82        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 1-Comsewogue       15-06.25 
 83        Sophia Clark                  12 1-Hhh East         15-06.25 
 84        Mowenta Etienne                9 2-Wyandanch        15-06.00 
 85        Arianna Moore                 11 1-Sachem East      15-06.00 
 86        Skye Lehr                     11 1-Kings Park       15-06.00 
 87        Tionny King                   10 1-Deer Park        15-06.00 
 88        Julianna Haab                  8 1-West Babylon     15-05.25 
 89        Isis Williams                 11 1-Islip            15-05.00 
 90        Olivia Reid                   10 1-Eastport/Sou     15-05.00 
 91        Olivia DiPalermo              11 2-Mount Sinai      15-05.00 
 92        Ava Scuteri                    9 1-Patchogue/Me     15-05.00 
 93        Jenna Hoyland                 12 1-Miller Place     15-04.50 
 94        Olivia Amberger               10 1-Connetquot       15-04.50 
 95        Karissa Barney                11 1-Bellport         15-04.25 
 96        Kellee Channer                12 1-North Babylo     15-04.00 
 97        Kelly Riess                    9 2-Shoreham Wad     15-03.25 
 98        Dianna Johnson                10 1-Smithtown Ea     15-03.25 
 99        Jordan Osler                  11 2-Mattituck        15-03.25 
100        Rebekah Moritz                11 2-Southampton      15-03.00 
101        Abby Kwiatkowski              10 1-Westhampton      15-03.00 
102        Emily Burke                   10 1-West Babylon     15-02.75 
103        Julia Gensler                 12 2-Bayport/Blue     15-02.75 
104        Amora Brown                    9 2-Babylon          15-02.50 
105        Sarah Fassino                 12 2-Hampton Bays     15-02.00 
106        Cynthia Aponte                10 1-Comsewogue       15-02.00 
107        Angie Guevara                 10 1-Miller Place     15-01.75 
108        Sydney Grant                  11 1-Hhh West         15-01.75 
109        Samantha Pesiri                9 1-Smithtown We     15-01.75 
110        Leeann Redlo                   9 2-Bayport/Blue     15-01.50 
111        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 1-Miller Place     15-01.50 
112        Shyanne Sibblies               9 1-North Babylo     15-01.50 
113        Leah Shorter                   9 2-Mattituck        15-01.25 
114        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood         15-01.00 
115        Megan Sulinski                12 1-Harborfields     15-01.00 
116        Peace Osita                   11 1-Harborfields     15-01.00 
117        Victoria Scheller             10 1-Sachem East      15-00.50 
118        Sydney Tyler                  11 1-Bay Shore        15-00.25 
119        Ariel Harris                  10 2-Mount Sinai      15-00.00 
120        Nalaysia Ealey                10 1-Brentwood        15-00.00 
121        Kayla Coq                      9 1-Bellport         14-11.75 
122        Joanmarie Leone               11 2-Center Moric     14-11.50 
123        Ashley Curcio                 12 1-Northport        14-11.00 
124        Elizabeth Schwartz            10 1-Patchogue/Me     14-11.00 
125        Bailey Drinkwater              9 1-Longwood         14-11.00 
126        Haley Eddinger                 9 1-Islip            14-10.25 
127        Giavanna Tursi                 9 1-Patchogue/Me     14-10.00 
128        Jessica Boos                  12 1-West Babylon     14-10.00 
129        Annalise Russo                10 1-Comsewogue       14-09.75 
130        Caitlyn Rothar                10 1-Commack          14-09.50 
131        Katie Trapanotto              12 1-Kings Park       14-09.25 
132        Franka Weiss                  12 2-Port Jeffers     14-09.00 
133        Shiloh Morris                 10 1-Ward Melvill     14-09.00 
134        Angelene Bailey               10 1-Longwood         14-09.00 
135        Gianna Derrenbacher           10 1-Sachem North     14-08.75 
136        Jaden O'Brien                 12 1-Smithtown We     14-08.50 
137        Emma Voege                    10 2-John Glenn       14-08.25 
138        Nia Baker                      9 1-Hhh West         14-08.00 
139        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot       14-08.00 
140        Jessica Mare                  10 1-Deer Park        14-08.00 
141        Ava Walsh                      9 1-Sayville         14-08.00 
142        Invya Towns                   10 1-Brentwood        14-08.00 
143        Amarys John                   12 1-Hauppauge        14-07.75 
144        Eve Pittman                   12 1-Riverhead        14-07.50 
145        Emma Rowan                    12 1-Sachem North     14-07.25 
146        Melanie Palmaccio             10 2-Center Moric     14-07.00 
147        Sophia Nestasia               10 1-Sachem North     14-06.25 
148        Madeline Mulholland            9 1-Islip            14-06.00 
149        Katherine Dixon               10 1-West Islip       14-06.00 
150        Sydnee Booker                 10 1-Bay Shore        14-05.00 
151        Sarah Kornahrens              11 1-Islip            14-05.00 
152        Sydney Spuhler                 9 2-Shoreham Wad     14-04.50 
153        Johniah Fenner                 8 2-John Glenn       14-04.50 
154        Kieran O'Brien                 8 2-Ross             14-04.50 
155        Lianna Greenstein              9 1-Northport        14-04.00 
156        Natalie Unger                  9 1-Copiague         14-04.00 
157        Malia Fowler                  10 1-Bay Shore        14-04.00 
158        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot       14-04.00 
159        Emma Gallagher                11 2-Shelter Isla     14-04.00 
160        Lillie Minskoff               11 1-East Hampton     14-04.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (126)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 1-Commack          42-00.50 
  2        Alexandra Kelly                9 1-Rocky Point      39-00.00 
  3        Grace Young                   12 1-Smithtown Ea     38-01.25 
  4        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood         38-01.00 
  5        Soledad Jean                  10 1-Hhh East         37-06.00 
  6        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot       37-03.00 
  7        Jahnia Hodge                  11 1-Hhh East         37-01.25 
  8        Sarah Gunasekera              11 2-Mount Sinai      36-10.25 
  9        Leeann Redlo                   9 2-Bayport/Blue     36-09.50 
 10        Aniyah Walters                10 1-Walt Whitman     36-07.75 
 11        stephanie weiner               8 1-Central Isli     36-06.50 
 12        Emily Welch                   11 1-West Islip       36-06.50 
 13        Nadja Ashley                  12 1-West Babylon     36-00.00 
 14        Abby Larsson                  11 2-Bayport/Blue     35-11.50 
 15        Hannah Harrington             12 1-Kings Park       35-05.00 
 16        Janelle Foston                11 1-Connetquot       35-03.00 
 17        Kathleen Kelly                11 1-Westhampton      35-02.00 
 18        Jamie Loyst                   11 1-Sachem North     35-00.50 
 19        Marissa Cummings              11 1-Deer Park        34-11.00 
 20        Rachel Goedel                 11 1-Commack          34-06.50 
 21        Megan Sulinski                12 1-Harborfields     34-06.00 
 22        Sabrina Donoghue              11 1-Comsewogue       34-05.50 
 23        Jenna Hoyland                 12 1-Miller Place     34-04.50 
 24        Paige Grill                   12 1-West Islip       34-04.50 
 25        Dianna Johnson                10 1-Smithtown Ea     34-03.50 
 26        Rachel Reycroft               12 2-Hampton Bays     34-01.50 
 27        Kiera Agic                    10 1-Miller Place     34-01.50 
 28        Mary Raymond                  10 1-Bellport         34-01.25 
 29        Kynita Bullard                10 1-William Floy     34-01.00 
 30        Zariyah Braxton                9 1-Bay Shore        34-00.75 
 31        Deonna Beard                  12 1-Brentwood        33-10.00 
 32        Olivia Boucher                12 1-Sayville         33-10.00 
 33        Caisey Scarpinella            12 1-Hauppauge        33-09.25 
 34        Olivia Amberger               10 1-Connetquot       33-09.00 
 35        Shyanne Sibblies               9 1-North Babylo     33-08.00 
 36        Annie Song                    12 2-John Glenn       33-06.50 
 37        DaVeyah Williams              10 1-Copiague         33-05.50 
 38        Celine Kaoma                  10 1-Hhh East         33-05.00 
 39        Caitlyn Rothar                10 1-Commack          33-04.75 
 40        Lindsey Dominique             12 1-Deer Park        33-04.50 
 41        Francesca Lilly               12 2-Shoreham Wad     33-04.00 
 42        Courtney Nelson               12 1-Longwood         33-04.00 
 43        Astree Duverne                10 1-Brentwood        33-03.50 
 44        Alexa Varlamos                12 1-Commack          33-03.25 
 45        Mackenzie Conroy               9 2-Mattituck        33-03.25 
 46        Kellee Channer                12 1-North Babylo     33-01.50 
 47        Olivia Sarantos               10 1-Smithtown Ea     33-01.00 
 48        Jordan Osler                  11 2-Mattituck        33-00.50 
 49        Ebubechukwu Uwechia           11 1-Middle Count     33-00.00 
 50        Bryant Alanah                  9 1-Comsewogue       33-00.00 
 51        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 1-West Babylon     33-00.00 
 52        Alexis Green                  12 1-Longwood         32-11.00 
 53        Courtney Cocheo               10 2-Southold         32-09.75 
 54        Kayla Oconnor                 10 1-Miller Place     32-09.50 
 55        Danielle Zarcone              12 1-Smithtown We     32-09.25 
 56        Samiya Turner                 10 1-Riverhead        32-08.75 
 57        Valerie Finke                  9 1-Westhampton      32-08.50 
 58        Madeline Mulholland            9 1-Islip            32-08.50 
 59        Karissa Barney                11 1-Bellport         32-07.75 
 60        Emma Hahn                     12 1-Smithtown Ea     32-05.00 
 61        Olivia Reid                   10 1-Eastport/Sou     32-05.00 
 62        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill     32-05.00 
 63        Elizabeth Schwartz            10 1-Patchogue/Me     32-04.50 
 64        Ava Reid                      10 1-Longwood         32-04.50 
 65        Alexarae Clark                12 1-Deer Park        32-04.00 
 66        Sophie Delecave               12 1-Huntington       32-02.75 
 67        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 1-Comsewogue       32-01.75 
 68        Julianna Haab                  8 1-West Babylon     32-01.75 
 69        Ashley Curcio                 12 1-Northport        32-01.25 
 70        Dana Lewis                     9 1-Longwood         32-01.00 
 71        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 1-Sachem East      32-00.75 
 72        Julianna Grillo               11 1-Sachem East      32-00.25 
 73        Samantha Pesiri                9 1-Smithtown We     32-00.00 
 74        Lianna Greenstein              9 1-Northport        31-11.75 
 75        Lauren Hampson                12 1-Miller Place     31-11.50 
 76        Sydnee Booker                 10 1-Bay Shore        31-10.50 
 77        Celine Singh                  10 1-Rocky Point      31-10.25 
 78        Meagan Wong                   11 1-Kings Park       31-09.50 
 79        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill     31-09.00 
 80        Rachel Denzler                12 1-West Islip       31-09.00 
 81        Sarah Landman                 11 1-Comsewogue       31-07.75 
 82        Malaysia Wright               12 2-Wyandanch        31-07.75 
 83        Sydney Tyler                  11 1-Bay Shore        31-07.75 
 84        Amber Rochon                  12 2-Mattituck        31-07.75 
 85        Julia Gensler                 12 2-Bayport/Blue     31-06.50 
 86        Amanda DeWitt                 10 1-Walt Whitman     31-06.50 
 87        Jamila Jackson                11 1-Copiague         31-06.00 
 88        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 1-Miller Place     31-05.50 
 89        Riley Schultz                 11 2-Bayport/Blue     31-05.00 
 90        Jennifer Ortiz                11 1-East Hampton     31-05.00 
 91        Rebekah Moritz                11 2-Southampton      31-04.50 
 92        Hayley Hayden                 11 1-Northport        31-03.25 
 93        Lexi Panagatos                11 1-Sachem North     31-02.75 
 94        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 1-Longwood         31-02.50 
 95        Isis Williams                 11 1-Islip            31-02.00 
 96        Haley Eddinger                 9 1-Islip            31-00.50 
 97        Ella Arancio                  10 2-Bayport/Blue     31-00.50 
 98        Paige Leonard                 12 1-Northport        31-00.50 
 99        Arianna Chavez                12 1-North Babylo     30-10.75 
100        Sarai Byrd                    11 1-Patchogue/Me     30-10.50 
101        Caroline Mullady               9 1-Kings Park       30-09.75 
102        Nina Westerlind               10 1-West Islip       30-09.50 
103        Katirya Tyson-Cardona         12 1-Amityville       30-08.00 
104        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood         30-08.00 
105        Ashley Archila                 8 2-Mount Sinai      30-07.25 
106        Emma Voege                    10 2-John Glenn       30-07.00 
107        Jazel Queliz                   9 1-Longwood         30-07.00 
108        Ava Scuteri                    9 1-Patchogue/Me     30-06.75 
109        Rebecca Diehl                 10 1-Sayville         30-06.50 
110        Christina Molinelli           11 1-Sachem North     30-06.00 
111        Danielle Ohrtman              12 2-Shoreham Wad     30-06.00 
112        Leah Shorter                   9 2-Mattituck        30-05.75 
113        Julia Liberto                  9 1-Smithtown We     30-05.50 
114        anisah smith                   9 1-Central Isli     30-05.50 
115        Emani Womack                   9 1-Riverhead        30-05.00 
116        Jessica Sommers               12 1-Sachem North     30-04.75 
117        Peace Osita                   11 1-Harborfields     30-04.00 
118        Tarynn Boesch                 10 1-Sayville         30-04.00 
119        Katherine Browne              12 1-Longwood         30-03.75 
120        Sarah Fassino                 12 2-Hampton Bays     30-03.50 
121        Daniela Mondi                 11 1-Bellport         30-03.50 
122        Caroline O'Rourke              9 1-Huntington       30-02.50 
123        Eileen Whelan                 11 1-Ward Melvill     30-02.00 
124        kaitlyn hennie                10 1-Central Isli     30-01.75 
125        Emily Persaud                 11 2-Mount Sinai      30-01.50 
126        Sarah Fuoco                   12 2-Mount Sinai      30-01.25 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (139)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Megan Wood                    11 1-Ward Melvill       123-10 
  2        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore          116-11 
  3        Anastasia Richards            11 2-Mount Sinai        116-01 
  4        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 1-Smithtown Ea       115-10 
  5        Nina Babington                12 1-Amityville         112-07 
  6        Brook Pohl                    10 1-Rocky Point        110-08 
  7        Kasey Evans                   12 1-Longwood           105-06 
  8        Lanasia Drain                 12 1-Bay Shore          105-00 
  9        Davis Mya                     11 1-Huntington         104-07 
 10        Arianna Costa                 10 1-Rocky Point        103-10 
 11        Desiree Pagan                  9 1-Islip              103-06 
 12        Farah Kuchcicki               11 1-Sachem East        102-05 
 13        Hailey Weiss                  12 1-Longwood           102-04 
 14        Marissa Scimeca               11 1-Sachem East        101-11 
 15        Amber Farruggio               12 1-Sachem North       101-09 
 16        Christina Pulitano            11 1-Connetquot         101-00 
 17        Destiny Wilkens               12 2-Bayport/Blue        99-02 
 18        Emalie Pennant                12 1-Hauppauge           97-09 
 19        Nephar Durand                 12 1-Huntington          97-08 
 20        Meghan Catania                 9 1-Smithtown We        97-05 
 21        Ashley Mayo                   11 1-William Floy        97-03 
 22        Grace Mckenna                 12 1-Huntington          96-06 
 23        Sara Felipe                   12 1-Deer Park           96-04 
 24        Sarah Santacroce              11 2-Mattituck        94-04.50 
 25        Davandra Daniel               12 1-Copiague            94-00 
 26        Kaiya Fragala                 11 1-Sachem East         93-05 
 27        Delilah Triana                10 1-Northport           93-00 
 28        Gianna Nasta                  12 1-Sachem North        92-11 
 29        Marisa Stravino               12 1-Northport           92-04 
 30        Olivia Blas                   10 1-Connetquot          92-02 
 31        Julianna Bertolini            10 1-Harborfields        90-10 
 32        Madison Dailey                12 1-Connetquot          90-07 
 33        Hannah Crump                  12 1-Riverhead           89-11 
 34        Ashley Nash                   10 1-Sachem East         89-10 
 35        Abby Narvaez                  12 1-Connetquot          89-06 
 36        Gina Mainella                 10 1-Smithtown We        89-03 
 37        Amanda Hausle                  9 1-Smithtown We     89-02.50 
 38        Tami Oshikanlu                10 1-Deer Park           89-01 
 39        Riplee Mercer                 12 2-Southampton         88-06 
 40        Morgan Keuler                 11 1-Deer Park           87-10 
 41        Aleeyah George                11 1-Riverhead           87-10 
 42        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          12 1-Westhampton         87-08 
 43        Andi Swedborg                  9 2-Bayport/Blue        87-07 
 44        Temi Oshikanlu                12 1-Deer Park           87-05 
 45        Keyonie Baily                 12 1-North Babylo     87-04.50 
 46        Leila Curtis                   9 1-Hhh East            87-04 
 47        Madison Baudille              11 2-Babylon             86-11 
 48        Emma Longboat                 10 2-Shoreham Wad        86-09 
 49        Kimberly Dean                 12 1-Bellport            86-03 
 50        Imonie Woody                  12 1-Longwood            86-02 
 51        Gabraiyle Blom                10 1-Riverhead           85-11 
 52        Nica Perrino                  11 1-Rocky Point         85-06 
 53        Alexa Liles                   12 1-West Babylon        85-05 
 54        Kaylah Attis                  12 1-Riverhead           85-05 
 55        Raiana Brown                  12 1-North Babylo     85-03.50 
 56        Alexa Wing                    10 1-Northport        85-01.50 
 57        Gwynnevere Foss               11 1-Longwood            85-01 
 58        Kiana Nosile                   9 1-Huntington          84-11 
 59        Britney Bourdeau              11 1-Longwood            83-11 
 60        Eddilyn Jerez                  9 1-Riverhead        83-07.50 
 61        Julia O'Neill                 12 1-Connetquot          83-07 
 62        Karin Dauber                  10 1-Hhh East            83-07 
 63        Evelyn Mequia                 10 1-Smithtown We        83-07 
 64        Rebecca Thevenin              12 1-North Babylo        83-06 
 65        Lauren Kelly                  12 1-Smithtown Ea        83-05 
 66        Rhainon Townsend              10 1-Bay Shore           83-04 
 67        Arionna Hewitt                12 1-Brentwood           83-04 
 68        McKayla Ryan                  10 1-Hhh West            83-01 
 69        Zaniaya Clark                  9 1-Brentwood           82-06 
 70        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 1-Brentwood           82-05 
 71        Jag Reivers                   10 1-Sayville            81-04 
 72        Reniyah Coleman               11 2-Wyandanch           81-02 
 73        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 1-Sachem East         81-00 
 74        Jessica Cohen                 10 1-Patchogue/Me     80-07.75 
 75        Kelly Lozado                  11 1-Islip               80-07 
 76        Tassyana Blake                11 1-Deer Park           80-02 
 77        Negella Trinidad               9 1-Harborfields        80-01 
 78        britne rogers                 12 1-Central Isli        80-00 
 79        Alyson Ruiz                   10 1-Copiague            79-08 
 80        Melinda Harris                12 1-Copiague            79-08 
 81        Kelsey Squires                 9 1-Riverhead           79-07 
 82        Jacqueline Poten              10 2-Port Jeffers        79-05 
 83        Amanda Perrone                11 1-Connetquot          79-04 
 84        Raina Quinones                11 1-West Babylon        79-02 
 85        Monique Fletcher              12 1-Brentwood        79-01.50 
 86        Kiarra Branigan                9 1-West Islip          78-10 
 87        Allysha Thomas                11 2-Southampton         78-09 
 88        Serafina Cinicola             11 1-Comsewogue       78-02.50 
 89        Lauren Dailey                  9 1-Connetquot          78-00 
 90        Kiersten Johansson            10 1-Smithtown We        77-11 
 91        Adriana Defelice               9 1-Smithtown We     77-08.50 
 92        Andrea Mena-Ochoa             11 2-Southold         77-08.50 
 93        Angelina Ferrara              10 1-Patchogue/Me        77-07 
 94        Anais Francis                 12 1-Islip               77-06 
 95        Madison Davis                 11 1-Longwood            77-05 
 96        Shadaelle Jean                11 2-Wyandanch           77-03 
 97        Jazmine Boneparte             11 1-Bay Shore           77-02 
 98        Diamond Alston                11 1-William Floy        77-00 
 99        Alyssa Katwala                 9 1-Walt Whitman        76-10 
100        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 1-Sachem North        76-09 
101        Kendal Faussete               11 1-Middle Count     76-01.50 
102        Kheyana Johnson               11 1-William Floy        75-04 
103        Maria Hoover                  11 1-Commack             75-02 
104        Krystianna Kimbrough           9 2-Wyandanch           74-10 
105        Michelle Muscolo              12 1-Connetquot          74-10 
106        Leah Shorter                   9 2-Mattituck           74-10 
107        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 1-Harborfields        74-08 
108        Kimberly Sokolowski           10 1-Middle Count     74-06.50 
109        Morgan McLean                 12 1-Riverhead           74-05 
110        Delaney Rohme                 11 2-Bayport/Blue        74-01 
111        Ebony Mingo                   12 2-Wyandanch           74-00 
112        Talia Fakhro                   9 1-Riverhead           74-00 
113        Helen Barranco                12 1-East Hampton        73-11 
114        Arin Peykar                   10 1-Smithtown Ea     73-09.50 
115        Ericka Craig                  11 1-Sachem East         73-09 
116        Nia Cooper                    12 1-Copiague            73-04 
117        Antonia Harvey                 9 1-Comsewogue          73-00 
118        Sophia Nieves                 12 1-East Islip          73-00 
119        Sophia Sirico                 11 1-Islip               73-00 
120        Giselle Portillo Umana        10 1-Walt Whitman        72-11 
121        Jaimee Starzee                10 1-West Babylon        72-10 
122        Madison Gibbs                 11 1-Sachem East         72-03 
123        Amanda Bishop                 11 1-Smithtown Ea     72-01.50 
124        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill     71-09.50 
125        Paige Schaefer                12 1-East Hampton        71-08 
126        Elizabeth Camacho             11 1-East Hampton        71-08 
127        Isabella Belliose             10 1-Smithtown We        71-06 
128        Cyarrah Toussaint             10 1-Deer Park           71-04 
129        Izabella Gutierrez            12 1-East Islip          71-03 
130        Amanda Brosnan                12 2-Port Jeffers        71-03 
131        Kelly Kropp                    9 1-Northport           71-02 
132        Catherine Myers               10 1-Kings Park       70-08.50 
133        Kaitlyn Bailey                11 1-Comsewogue          70-08 
134        Arianna Moore                 11 1-Sachem East         70-07 
135        Callie Rais                    8 1-Islip               70-06 
136        Marissa Laterra               12 2-Bayport/Blue        70-05 
137        Quiara Thomas                 11 1-Comsewogue          70-03 
138        Emma Tiedemann                10 2-Ross                70-02 
139        Alison Zabranski              12 2-John Glenn          70-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore        41-03.00 
  2        Megan Wood                    11 1-Ward Melvill     39-08.00 
  3        Nina Babington                12 1-Amityville       39-02.00 
  4        Emily Russell                 12 2-Southold         37-03.00 
  5        Lanasia Drain                 12 1-Bay Shore        37-02.50 
  6        Raiana Brown                  12 1-North Babylo     36-09.00 
  7        Jazmine Jones                 12 1-Longwood         36-05.50 
  8        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 1-Smithtown Ea     36-04.50 
  9        Brook Pohl                    10 1-Rocky Point      35-10.50 
 10        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport        35-05.50 
 11        Morgan Keuler                 11 1-Deer Park        35-02.25 
 12        Madison Baudille              11 2-Babylon          35-01.00 
 13        Leila Curtis                   9 1-Hhh East         34-08.00 
 14        Tassyana Blake                11 1-Deer Park        34-07.00 
 15        Amber Farruggio               12 1-Sachem North     34-04.50 
 16        Arin Peykar                   10 1-Smithtown Ea     34-04.00 
 17        Nephar Durand                 12 1-Huntington       34-02.75 
 18        Gabraiyle Blom                10 1-Riverhead        33-10.00 
 19        Emalie Pennant                12 1-Hauppauge        33-09.00 
 20        Hailey Weiss                  12 1-Longwood         33-07.00 
 21        Anastasia Richards            11 2-Mount Sinai      33-05.75 
 22        Temi Oshikanlu                12 1-Deer Park        33-04.50 
 23        Imonie Woody                  12 1-Longwood         33-03.50 
 24        Lindsay Hanson                11 1-Comsewogue       33-02.75 
 25        Ashley Mayo                   11 1-William Floy     33-01.00 
 26        Marisa Stravino               12 1-Northport        32-08.00 
 27        Melinda Harris                12 1-Copiague         32-08.00 
 28        Olivia Blas                   10 1-Connetquot       32-04.75 
 29        Grace Mckenna                 12 1-Huntington       32-03.00 
 30        Regan Mays                    11 1-Deer Park        31-09.00 
 31        Arionna Hewitt                12 1-Brentwood        31-06.50 
 32        Sara Felipe                   12 1-Deer Park        31-06.00 
 33        Tami Oshikanlu                10 1-Deer Park        31-03.00 
 34        Monique Fletcher              12 1-Brentwood        31-02.00 
 35        Davandra Daniel               12 1-Copiague         31-02.00 
 36        Rebecca Clairvoyant           12 1-Lindenhurst      31-02.00 
 37        Tishawn Figaro                11 1-Smithtown Ea     30-11.50 
 38        Jaimee Starzee                10 1-West Babylon     30-11.50 
 39        Alexa Liles                   12 1-West Babylon     30-11.00 
 40        Diamond Alston                11 1-William Floy     30-08.00 
 41        Brianna Duswalt               12 2-John Glenn       30-07.50 
 42        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 1-Brentwood        30-07.50 
 43        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 1-Sachem East      30-05.50 
 44        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 1-Harborfields     30-03.50 
 45        Davis Mya                     11 1-Huntington       30-03.50 
 46        Julianna Bertolini            10 1-Harborfields     30-03.25 
 47        Rhainon Townsend              10 1-Bay Shore        30-02.50 
 48        Shadaelle Jean                11 2-Wyandanch        30-02.00 
 49        Jazmine Boneparte             11 1-Bay Shore        30-00.25 
 50        Laura Urban                   12 1-Eastport/Sou     29-11.00 
 51        Gabby Toussaint               10 2-Southold         29-10.50 
 52        Emily Hughes                  12 1-Comsewogue       29-10.00 
 53        Hannah Crump                  12 1-Riverhead        29-10.00 
 54        Ashley Nash                   10 1-Sachem East      29-09.50 
 55        Aleeyah George                11 1-Riverhead        29-08.50 
 56        Ericka Craig                  11 1-Sachem East      29-08.00 
 57        Kiana Nosile                   9 1-Huntington       29-07.00 
 58        Alanna Berkel                  9 1-Hauppauge        29-07.00 
 59        Mary Nagle                    11 1-Kings Park       29-06.00 
 60        Allysha Thomas                11 2-Southampton      29-06.00 
 61        Andi Swedborg                  9 2-Bayport/Blue     29-05.50 
 62        Farah Kuchcicki               11 1-Sachem East      29-05.00 
 63        Negella Trinidad               9 1-Harborfields     29-04.50 
 64        Isabella Belliose             10 1-Smithtown We     29-03.50 
 65        Aliyah McFadden               11 1-Copiague         29-03.25 
 66        Kasey Evans                   12 1-Longwood         29-02.50 
 67        Jessica Cohen                 10 1-Patchogue/Me     29-02.00 
 68        Alyson Ruiz                   10 1-Copiague         29-02.00 
 69        Christelle Jeanty             12 1-Brentwood        29-01.00 
 70        Laila Forrest                 11 1-Longwood         29-00.50 
 71        Morgan McLean                 12 1-Riverhead        28-11.50 
 72        Angelina Ferrara              10 1-Patchogue/Me     28-10.75 
 73        Madison Dailey                12 1-Connetquot       28-09.50 
 74        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot       28-09.25 
 75        Nica Perrino                  11 1-Rocky Point      28-08.75 
 76        Paige Brauer                  10 2-Mount Sinai      28-08.00 
 77        Izabella Gutierrez            12 1-East Islip       28-06.75 
 78        Maria Willliams               10 1-Hauppauge        28-06.00 
 79        Gina Mainella                 10 1-Smithtown We     28-05.50 
 80        Jacqueline Poten              10 2-Port Jeffers     28-05.50 
 81        Amber Sanchez                  9 1-Rocky Point      28-04.25 
 82        kareen mondesir               11 1-Central Isli     28-03.00 
 83        Kiarra Branigan                9 1-West Islip       28-02.00 
 84        Destiny Wilkens               12 2-Bayport/Blue     28-02.00 
 85        Emma Longboat                 10 2-Shoreham Wad     28-02.00 
 86        Alexis Nicolas                12 1-Deer Park        28-00.50 
 87        Amanda Bishop                 11 1-Smithtown Ea     28-00.50 
 88        Nicole O'Connor               12 1-East Islip       28-00.00 
 89        Kiersten Johansson            10 1-Smithtown We     27-10.50 
 90        Kaitlyn Bailey                11 1-Comsewogue       27-09.00 
 91        Reniyah Coleman               11 2-Wyandanch        27-09.00 
 92        Sarah Wood                     9 1-Ward Melvill     27-08.75 
 93        Nylla Coffee                  12 2-Center Moric     27-08.75 
 94        Alexa Wing                    10 1-Northport        27-08.00 
 95        Ilana Parris                  11 1-Hhh East         27-08.00 
 96        Evelyn Mequia                 10 1-Smithtown We     27-07.50 
 97        Anais Francis                 12 1-Islip            27-06.00 
 98        Kendal Faussete               11 1-Middle Count     27-05.00 
 99        Sarah Santacroce              11 2-Mattituck        27-04.00 
100        Rebecca Thevenin              12 1-North Babylo     27-03.50 
101        Cyarrah Toussaint             10 1-Deer Park        27-03.00 
102        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 1-Sachem North     27-02.50 
103        Arianna Costa                 10 1-Rocky Point      27-02.50 
104        Marissa Scimeca               11 1-Sachem East      27-02.50 
105        Sophia Clark                  10 1-West Islip       27-02.00 
106        Alexis Gergely                12 2-Mount Sinai      27-00.25 
107        Delilah Triana                10 1-Northport        27-00.00 
108        Meghan Klotz                  11 2-Shoreham Wad     27-00.00 
109        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          12 1-Westhampton      27-00.00 
110        Desiree Pagan                  9 1-Islip            27-00.00 
111        Maria Hoover                  11 1-Commack          26-10.25 
112        Taleesha Sykes                 9 1-Riverhead        26-10.00 
113        britne rogers                 12 1-Central Isli     26-10.00 
114        Riplee Mercer                 12 2-Southampton      26-09.50 
115        Joanie Petruzzi               12 1-Sachem North     26-09.00 
116        Kaylah Attis                  12 1-Riverhead        26-08.00 
117        Julia Desiano                 11 2-Mount Sinai      26-07.00 
118        Gianna Nasta                  12 1-Sachem North     26-06.00 
119        Kelsey Squires                 9 1-Riverhead        26-05.50 
120        Eddilyn Jerez                  9 1-Riverhead        26-04.00 
121        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot       26-03.75 
122        Sophia Sirico                 11 1-Islip            26-03.00 
123        Caneia Pierre                 10 1-Deer Park        26-03.00 
124        Nadia Khatami                 10 1-Sachem East      26-02.50 
125        Kaiya Fragala                 11 1-Sachem East      26-02.00 
126        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East      26-02.00 
127        Rebecca Muroff                12 2-Mount Sinai      26-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Emily Zahralban               10 1-Bellport          6:58.20 
  2        Isabella Rogler               11 1-West Islip        7:05.80 
  3        Natalie Ehlers                12 1-Westhampton       7:07.77 
  4        Erica Varady                  12 1-Huntington        7:08.45 
  5        Keily Rivas                   12 1-Huntington        7:08.76 
  6        Emily Porti                   11 1-East Islip        7:09.91 
  7        Jessica Grover                12 1-Hhh East          7:11.29 
  8        Serena Roopnarine             12 1-Connetquot        7:17.15 
  9        Daniella Barchi               11 1-Comsewogue        7:19.88 
 10        Marissa Sciotto               10 1-Sachem East       7:19.95 
 11        Analiese Fabrizi              10 1-Sachem North      7:24.03 
 12        Angelina Colón                10 1-Sachem East       7:28.45 
 13        Kayla Manel                   10 1-Sachem East       7:30.38 
 14        Lorna Sheppard                11 1-Smithtown Ea      7:32.55 
 15        Marcela Araujo                11 1-Sachem East       7:33.94 
 16        Torre Parrinello              10 2-Shoreham Wad      7:34.54 
 17        Ariana Shaw                   12 1-Smithtown Ea      7:35.94 
 18        Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS           9 1-Smithtown Ea      7:39.44 
 19        Gia Giudice                   11 1-Sachem North      7:45.34 
 20        Amber Scruggs                 12 1-Deer Park         7:45.84 
 21        Parker Ahmad                  12 1-Bay Shore         7:46.32 
 22        Amanda Harnos                 11 1-Sachem East       7:48.01 
 23        Elaina Rasco                  10 1-Sachem East       7:57.27 
 24        Paula Munoz                   10 1-Comsewogue        8:00.33 
 25        Marissa Patlin                10 1-Hhh East          8:02.04 
 26        JiJi Kramer                   12 1-East Hampton      8:04.63 
 27        Isabella Pissanos              9 1-Deer Park         8:05.82 
 28        Mimi Fowkes                   11 1-East Hampton      8:06.76 
 29        Melissa Jones                 12 1-William Floy      8:07.85 
 30        Vivienne Berger               10 1-West Babylon      8:10.14 
 31        Danielle Cornetta             11 1-Sachem East       8:11.46 
 32        Skylar Brown                   9 1-Sachem North      8:11.59 
 33        Madison Stromski              10 1-Riverhead         8:15.63 
 34        Shannon O'Brien               10 1-Riverhead         8:16.19 
 35        Erin Ye                        9 1-Huntington        8:18.24 
 36        Catherine Kelly               11 1-Ward Melvill      8:19.54 
 37        Kate Clayton                  12 2-Bayport/Blue      8:21.64 
 38        Emily Flamme                  12 2-Mount Sinai       8:24.01 
 39        Catherine Dugan               10 2-Mount Sinai       8:24.64 
 40        Lauren Faust                  12 1-Sachem East       8:27.09 
 41        Arianna Araujo                11 1-Deer Park         8:32.80 
 42        Leslie Torres                 12 1-West Babylon      8:38.04 
 43        Samantha Ford                 11 1-Longwood          8:40.24 
 44        Kayla McGarvey                 9 1-Sachem East       8:40.51 
 45        Selin Inan                    10 1-Comsewogue        8:40.71 
 46        Jenna Murphy                  12 1-Commack           8:41.24 
 47        Margaret Adams                11 1-North Babylo      8:43.23 
 48        Sydney Furno                  12 1-Bay Shore         8:43.54 
 49        Katie Houston                 12 1-Sachem North      8:44.10 
 50        Amaria Albrecht               11 1-Sachem North      8:45.44 
 51        Sabrina Chiacchiaro           11 1-Sachem East       8:45.92 
 52        Shelby Samuels                11 1-Bay Shore         8:46.04 
 53        Kinza Yasmeen                 10 1-Connetquot        8:46.84 
 54        Ava Niemczyk                   9 1-Hhh East          8:47.29 
 55        Olivia Rokosz                 12 1-Smithtown Ea      8:49.34 
 56        Mollie DeJohn                  8 2-Center Moric      8:52.24 
 57        Rebecca Thompson              10 1-Harborfields      8:52.58 
 58        Samantha Horgan                9 1-Patchogue/Me      8:53.55 
 59        Ciara Johnson                 12 1-Hauppauge         8:57.24 
 60        Morgan Nugent                 12 1-Deer Park         8:58.05 
 61        Amanda Horgan                  9 1-Patchogue/Me      8:59.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (60)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh East  'A'                                          48.57 
  2  Hhh West  'A'                                          48.60 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                        49.01 
  4  North Babylon  'A'                                     49.74 
  5  Riverhead  'A'                                         49.79 
  6  William Floyd  'A'                                     49.94 
  7  Longwood  'A'                                          49.99 
  8  Brentwood  'A'                                         50.12 
  9  Amityville  'A'                                        50.40 
 10  Bellport  'A'                                          50.64 
 11  West Babylon  'A'                                      50.71 
 12  Comsewogue  'A'                                        50.81 
 13  Bay Shore  'A'                                         50.99 
 14  Copiague  'A'                                          51.09 
 15  Sachem North  'A'                                      51.23 
 16  Sachem East  'A'                                       51.26 
 17  Commack  'A'                                           51.32 
 18  Mattituck  'A'                                         51.44 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                        51.58 
 20  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       51.71 
 21  Smithtown East  'A'                                    51.74 
 22  West Babylon  'B'                                      51.87 
 23  Sachem East  'B'                                       52.04 
 24  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 52.34 
 25  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                52.44 
 26  Southampton  'A'                                       52.47 
 27  Sachem East  'C'                                       52.54 
 28  Miller Place  'A'                                      52.54 
 29  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      52.64 
 30  Ward Melville  'A'                                     52.67 
 31  Hauppauge  'A'                                         52.68 
 32  Deer Park  'A'                                         52.74 
 33  Mount Sinai  'B'                                       52.82 
 34  Mount Sinai  'C'                                       52.94 
 35  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       52.94 
 36  Smithtown West  'A'                                    53.04 
 37  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 53.04 
 38  Harborfields  'A'                                      53.10 
 39  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                 53.34 
 40  Middle Country  'A'                                    53.34 
 41  Central Islip  'A'                                     53.74 
 42  West Babylon  'C'                                      53.84 
 43  Sayville  'A'                                          54.04 
 44  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                 54.04 
 45  Bay Shore  'B'                                         54.06 
 46  Kings Park  'A'                                        54.14 
 47  Mount Sinai  'D'                                       54.24 
 48  West Babylon  'D'                                      54.34 
 49  West Islip  'A'                                        54.34 
 50  Central Islip  'B'                                     54.34 
 51  John Glenn  'A'                                        54.44 
 52  Sachem North  'B'                                      54.52 
 53  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             54.74 
 54  Huntington  'B'                                        54.94 
 55  Rocky Point  'A'                                       55.14 
 56  Smithtown West  'B'                                    55.24 
 57  Northport  'A'                                         55.51 
 58  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      55.64 
 59  East Hampton  'A'                                      55.95 
 60  Wyandanch  'A'                                         56.04 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (50)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:55.89 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:59.55 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      3:59.91 
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:01.78 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:04.34 
  6  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:07.03 
  7  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:07.35 
  8  Southampton  'A'                                     4:08.02 
  9  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:08.53 
 10  Commack  'A'                                         4:10.16 
 11  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:10.44 
 12  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:10.54 
 13  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:11.04 
 14  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:12.24 
 15  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:12.39 
 16  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:12.40 
 17  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:12.85 
 18  East Islip  'A'                                      4:13.02 
 19  Longwood  'A'                                        4:13.28 
 20  Sachem East  'C'                                     4:13.48 
 21  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:13.73 
 22  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:15.63 
 23  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     4:16.17 
 24  Sayville  'A'                                        4:16.47 
 25  Sachem East  'D'                                     4:16.74 
 26  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:17.84 
 27  Ward Melville  'C'                                   4:17.92 
 28  Amityville  'A'                                      4:18.40 
 29  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:18.68 
 30  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:18.76 
 31  Northport  'A'                                       4:18.93 
 32  East Islip  'B'                                      4:19.64 
 33  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    4:20.04 
 34  Copiague  'A'                                        4:20.73 
 35  Bellport  'A'                                        4:21.44 
 36  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:21.94 
 37  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:21.94 
 38  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:22.58 
 39  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:23.34 
 40  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:23.51 
 41  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:23.67 
 42  West Islip  'A'                                      4:24.44 
 43  Mount Sinai  'C'                                     4:24.64 
 44  Central Islip  'B'                                   4:27.24 
 45  Bay Shore  'B'                                       4:27.45 
 46  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               4:30.94 
 47  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               4:32.24 
 48  Bay Shore  'C'                                       4:35.18 
 49  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:35.84 
 50  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:36.94 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:12.54 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:42.38 
  3  East Islip  'A'                                      9:44.81 
  4  Comsewogue  'A'                                      9:46.99 
  5  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:47.42 
  6  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     9:47.53 
  7  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:47.56 
  8  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:52.39 
  9  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:55.79 
 10  Riverhead  'A'                                       9:57.13 
 11  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:57.85 
 12  Northport  'A'                                      10:02.23 
 13  Sachem East  'B'                                    10:02.42 
 14  Sayville  'A'                                       10:04.16 
 15  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:05.09 
 16  Commack  'A'                                        10:08.62 
 17  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:10.53 
 18  Bellport  'A'                                       10:11.99 
 19  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:18.15 
 20  Mount Sinai  'B'                                    10:20.94 
 21  Brentwood  'B'                                      10:25.15 
 22  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:27.80 
 23  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:28.24 
 24  Mount Sinai  'C'                                    10:29.54 
 25  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:29.65 
 26  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:29.89 
 27  Middle Country  'A'                                 10:37.75 
 28  West Islip  'A'                                     10:38.34 
 29  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          10:39.34 
 30  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:42.34 
 31  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:44.68 
 32  Smithtown West  'B'                                 10:46.24 
 33  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:50.22 
 34  Longwood  'A'                                       10:50.24 
 35  John Glenn  'A'                                     10:50.74 
 36  East Hampton  'A'                                   10:55.79 
 37  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:57.54 
 38  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:58.04 
 39  Southampton  'A'                                    11:01.76 
 40  Center Moriches  'A'                                11:10.65 
 41  Central Islip  'A'                                  11:12.24 
 42  West Babylon  'C'                                   11:18.74 
 43  Islip  'A'                                          11:41.74 
 
Event 20  Girls 1 Mile Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 2-Mount Sinai       5:01.94 
  2        Briana Grant                  10 1-Ward Melvill      5:04.00 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jazmine Jones                 12 1-Longwood            85-10 
  2        Gianna Nasta                  12 1-Sachem North        66-03 
  3        Joanie Petruzzi               12 1-Sachem North        64-10 
  4        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 1-Sachem North        62-05 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport           93-10 
  2        Amber Farruggio               12 1-Sachem North        61-07 
  3        Kelly Kropp                    9 1-Northport           58-04 
  4        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 1-Sachem North        56-11 
  5        Marisa Stravino               12 1-Northport           54-01 
  6        Gianna Nasta                  12 1-Sachem North        52-03 
 
Event 24  Girls Indoor Pentathlon (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport            2951 
  2        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore            2853 
  3        Emily Russell                 12 2-Southold             2628 
  4        Leeann Redlo                   9 2-Bayport/Blue         2522 
  5        Michelle Fitting              11 1-Smithtown We         2508 
  6        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot           2332 
  7        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 1-Comsewogue           2327 
  8        Abby Larsson                  11 2-Bayport/Blue         2269 
  9        Julia Abbate                  12 1-Hauppauge            2178 
 10        Olivia DiPalermo              11 2-Mount Sinai          2152 
 11        Olivia Krulish                10 1-West Babylon         2107 
 12        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot           2099 
 13        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill         2079 
 14        Leila Curtis                   9 1-Hhh East             1994 
 15        Julianna Haab                  8 1-West Babylon         1866 
 16        Abigail Bedell                10 1-Sachem North         1808 
 17        Lindsay Hanson                11 1-Comsewogue           1799 
 18        Carllisha Boone               10 1-Copiague             1585 
 19        Victoria Pascale              10 1-Sachem North         1573 
 20        Hanna Medler                   9 1-East Hampton         1499 
 21        Lily Samuel                    7 2-Mount Sinai          1361 
 22        Allison Spalding               9 1-Commack              1071