Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Girls Best of Season - 4/21/2017                        
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                  9 Brentwood             12.24 
  2        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton           12.34 
  3        Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague              12.34 
  4        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          12.39 
  5        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman          12.44 
  6        Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              12.46 
  7        Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count          12.48 
  8        Jada Obie                     11 Hauppauge             12.54 
  9        Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton          12.64 
 10        Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead             12.74 
 11        Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             12.74 
 12        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          12.79 
 13        Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          12.84 
 14        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          12.84 
 15        Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              12.84 
 16        Sophie Gonzalez               12 Kings Park            12.84 
 17        Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North          12.84 
 18        Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood              12.84 
 19        Cherish Love                   9 North Babylo          12.84 
 20        Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              12.84 
 21        Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West              12.89 
 22        Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            12.93 
 23        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            12.94 
 24        Shanna Greer                  12 Copiague              12.94 
 25        Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon          12.94 
 26        Samantha Quigley              11 North Babylo          13.04 
 27        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              13.04 
 28        Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place          13.04 
 29        Michel Pagan                  12 William Floy          13.08 
 30        Crystal Blackman              10 North Babylo          13.10 
 31        Jordan Sipala                 10 Northport             13.14 
 32        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            13.14 
 33        Alexis Elliot                 11 Central Isli          13.14 
 34        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East              13.14 
 35        Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          13.24 
 36        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot            13.24 
 37        Caitlin Craig                 12 Rocky Point           13.24 
 38        Lindsay Zolga                  8 John Glenn            13.24 
 39        Armanie Abreu                 12 Brentwood             13.24 
 40        Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea          13.24 
 41        Danielle Roy                   9 Harborfields          13.24 
 42        Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          13.26 
 43        Isabella Masotti               8 Mattituck             13.32 
 44        Zully Caballero               11 Brentwood             13.34 
 45        Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou          13.34 
 46        Julia Colletti                12 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 47        Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            13.34 
 48        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           13.34 
 49        Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood              13.34 
 50        Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              13.34 
 51        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          13.44 
 52        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We          13.44 
 53        Evelyne Harper                 9 Longwood              13.44 
 54        Deonna Beard                  10 Brentwood             13.44 
 55        Natalie Sancillo              10 Smithtown We          13.44 
 56        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          13.44 
 57        Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport              13.44 
 58        Gabrielle Samuel              12 Deer Park             13.44 
 59        Aisha Brown                   11 Islip                 13.44 
 60        Gianna LaBella                10 John Glenn            13.44 
 61        Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli          13.44 
 62        Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            13.44 
 63        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           13.44 
 64        Aajaylah Hill                 11 Bay Shore             13.44 
 65        Arden DeCanio                  9 Sayville              13.49 
 66        Ajhani Carroll                10 Copiague              13.54 
 67        Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou          13.54 
 68        Emma Gardy                    10 Hhh West              13.54 
 69        Gianna Hawkins                 9 Wyandanch             13.54 
 70        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North          13.54 
 71        Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon          13.54 
 72        Taylor Parkinson              12 Hhh East              13.54 
 73        Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West              13.64 
 74        Steph Tsangaris               11 John Glenn            13.64 
 75        Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip                 13.64 
 76        Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park            13.64 
 77        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport              13.64 
 78        Maddie Ryan                   11 Kings Park            13.64 
 79        Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North          13.64 
 80        Catherine Rotelli             10 Commack               13.64 
 81        Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              13.74 
 82        Meg Dinizio                   11 Mattituck             13.74 
 83        Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip            13.74 
 84        Emily Fieseler                10 Connetquot            13.74 
 85        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot            13.74 
 86        Megan Kenny                   10 Miller Place          13.74 
 87        Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea          13.74 
 88        Rosa Mendoza                   9 Brentwood             13.74 
 89        Laura Leverich                12 Smithtown We          13.74 
 90        Cassidy Giudici                9 Walt Whitman          13.74 
 91        sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           13.74 
 92        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore             13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (165)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot            15.24 
  2        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack               15.34 
  3        Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill          15.44 
  4        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill          15.94 
  5        Alexis Green                  10 Longwood              16.20 
  6        Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             16.24 
  7        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           16.24 
  8        Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West              16.24 
  9        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             16.44 
 10        Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We          16.54 
 11        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill          16.64 
 12        Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place          16.64 
 13        Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              16.64 
 14        Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            16.74 
 15        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place          16.74 
 16        Ashley Robinson                9 Sayville              16.74 
 17        Alexandra Trischetti           9 West Babylon          16.84 
 18        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           16.88 
 19        Lexie Roth                    11 Middle Count          17.04 
 20        Aniyah Walters                 8 Walt Whitman          17.04 
 21        Lindsay Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou          17.04 
 22        Deanna Peperno                12 John Glenn            17.05 
 23        Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park             17.14 
 24        Nicole Scudero                11 Hauppauge             17.14 
 25        Jamie Cozzi                    9 West Babylon          17.14 
 26        Amira Kemp                    12 Copiague              17.14 
 27        Theresa Reinesch              11 Northport             17.14 
 28        Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood              17.14 
 29        Sam Ciappa                    12 John Glenn            17.14 
 30        Alexis Nesbitt                10 North Babylo          17.24 
 31        Julianna Mercado              10 Sachem East           17.24 
 32        Priscilla Downey              12 Connetquot            17.24 
 33        Ally Turbush                  10 Eastport/Sou          17.24 
 34        Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea          17.28 
 35        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood              17.30 
 36        Natalie Troy                  12 Harborfields          17.32 
 37        Thamarah Bouaz                11 North Babylo          17.34 
 38        Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place          17.34 
 39        Channing Glover               10 Hhh West              17.34 
 40        Sydney McDonald               12 Kings Park            17.44 
 41        Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          17.44 
 42        Kaylah Roberts                 9 Copiague              17.54 
 43        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           17.54 
 44        Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai           17.56 
 45        Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore             17.58 
 46        Sarah Zobrist                  9 Longwood              17.64 
 47        Jasmine Cepeda                12 Brentwood             17.64 
 48        Kelsie Naldrett               11 Connetquot            17.64 
 49        sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           17.72 
 50        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North          17.72 
 51        Imani Martin                  11 Sachem East           17.72 
 52        Emily Chong                   12 Hhh West              17.74 
 53        Deanna Farrell                12 Smithtown Ea          17.84 
 54        Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park            17.84 
 55        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington            17.88 
 56        Carley Somers                 12 John Glenn            18.04 
 57        Isabella Jimenez              12 Sachem East           18.04 
 58        Cheyenne Felician             10 Bay Shore             18.04 
 59        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue          18.04 
 60        Katherine Penny               10 West Islip            18.12 
 61        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North          18.13 
 62        Cayla Romano                  11 West Islip            18.14 
 63        Valerie Furlong               10 Commack               18.14 
 64        Abigail Harney                11 Center Moric          18.14 
 65        Marie Mullen                  10 Greenport             18.14 
 66        Katie Parks                   10 Mattituck             18.14 
 67        Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              18.24 
 68        Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                 18.24 
 69        Sydnee McNamee                 9 Rocky Point           18.24 
 70        Grace Kwiatkowski             10 Westhampton           18.24 
 71        Jaime Maggio                  12 Rocky Point           18.24 
 72        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East           18.33 
 73        Olivia Kelly                  10 John Glenn            18.33 
 74        Lilly Whitehead               10 Riverhead             18.34 
 75        Jania Sims                    12 Copiague              18.34 
 76        Camryn Lisante                 9 West Babylon          18.34 
 77        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East           18.34 
 78        Emily Sneeden                  9 Longwood              18.34 
 79        Kaylee Vanella                10 Sachem East           18.34 
 80        Georgia Divisconti             8 West Babylon          18.44 
 81        Kristen Zarcone               12 Smithtown We          18.44 
 82        Alyson Bauch                  10 Sachem East           18.44 
 83        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad          18.52 
 84        Christelle Jeanty             10 Brentwood             18.53 
 85        Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue          18.54 
 86        Lily Hooks                    11 Bayport/Blue          18.54 
 87        Mikayla Pulido                10 Sachem North          18.54 
 88        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington            18.54 
 89        Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue            18.63 
 90        Mia Sansanelli                10 John Glenn            18.64 
 91        Katherine Cianciotti          12 Northport             18.64 
 92        Kyla Bruno                     8 Miller Place          18.64 
 93        Elizabeth Winter              12 Miller Place          18.64 
 94        Hannah Shapiro                10 Sachem East           18.73 
 95        Cassie Deutcsh                10 Sayville              18.74 
 96        Teresa Gatti                  10 Hauppauge             18.74 
 97        Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague              18.74 
 98        Amy Macaluso                  12 Mattituck             18.74 
 99        Cate Driver                   10 Harborfields          18.74 
100        Sasha Young                   10 Smithtown Ea          18.84 
101        Natalia Maticke               12 Smithtown Ea          18.84 
102        Selena Rodriguez              12 Connetquot            18.84 
103        Brianna Zelman                11 Northport             18.84 
104        Gianna Giaquinto              11 Islip                 18.84 
105        Olivia Johnson                 9 Kings Park            18.84 
106        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              18.84 
107        Emily de Onis                 12 Bayport/Blue          18.94 
108        Jessica Philips-Harris        12 Deer Park             18.94 
109        Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli          18.94 
110        Molly Mamay                    9 East Hampton          18.94 
111        Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue          18.95 
112        Elizabeth Borzilleri           9 East Hampton          19.04 
113        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            19.04 
114        Arleyana Stevens               9 Central Isli          19.04 
115        Arianna Hewitt                10 Brentwood             19.04 
116        Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport              19.14 
117        Jillian McManus               12 Westhampton           19.24 
118        Sara Tello                    11 Bay Shore             19.24 
119        Courtney Trzcinski            10 Mattituck             19.27 
120        Juliana Buonaiuto              9 Smithtown We          19.34 
121        Tiffany Loachamin             12 West Babylon          19.34 
122        Nicky Keeler                  12 Kings Park            19.34 
123        Chloe Jung                    11 Miller Place          19.34 
124        Emma Claps                     9 Hauppauge             19.34 
125        Gillian Legrottaglie          12 Kings Park            19.44 
126        Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers          19.44 
127        Kathryn Kilcommons             9 Greenport             19.54 
128        Brianna Bolden                11 Bay Shore             19.54 
129        Sam Warshauer                 12 Kings Park            19.54 
130        Emily Watson                  12 Sachem North          19.64 
131        Michelle Cunningham            9 Kings Park            19.64 
132        Latoya Mayo                    9 Bellport              19.64 
133        Erin Hallahan                  9 John Glenn            19.64 
134        Olivia Krulish                 8 West Babylon          19.64 
135        Nicole Akten                  10 Hampton Bays          19.64 
136        Taylor Albinski               10 Riverhead             19.74 
137        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays          19.74 
138        Samantha Malfi                11 Northport             19.74 
139        Stephanie Woodburn            10 Sachem East           19.74 
140        Courtney Hole                 11 Patchogue/Me          19.74 
141        Amanda Miller                  9 Hhh West              19.75 
142        Emma Fiorentine               10 Bayport/Blue          19.78 
143        Bailey Wrede                   8 West Babylon          19.84 
144        Anna Nugent                    9 Miller Place          19.84 
145        Grace DeGeorge                12 Bayport/Blue          19.84 
146        Jadyn Wells                    9 West Babylon          19.84 
147        Rebecca Bilello               12 Mount Sinai           19.84 
148        Alexis Adams                  10 Bayport/Blue          19.87 
149        Madelyn Mullen                10 Northport             19.94 
150        Annmarie Rigoroso             11 Connetquot            19.94 
151        Erin Spence                    9 West Islip            19.94 
152        Judy Le                       12 Sachem East           19.94 
153        Jenuvea Smart                  9 Commack               19.94 
154        Caisey Scarpinella            10 Hauppauge             20.04 
155        Theresa Schiavo                9 Hhh West              20.04 
156        Daniella Meyer                10 Sachem East           20.04 
157        Kyra Franks                    7 Mount Sinai           20.04 
158        Lauren Fogel                  11 Hhh East              20.14 
159        Katherine Parnell              8 Mount Sinai           20.14 
160        Jaeger Emily                   9 Rocky Point           20.24 
161        Sydnie Mason                   9 Westhampton           20.24 
162        Vanessa Costa                 12 Rocky Point           20.24 
163        Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             20.34 
164        Korey Testa                   12 Mount Sinai           20.34 
165        Marissa Cuevas                10 Sachem East           20.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (124)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              25.36 
  2        Samantha Quigley              11 North Babylo          25.58 
  3        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman          25.74 
  4        Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count          25.82 
  5        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          25.94 
  6        Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West              25.95 
  7        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          26.03 
  8        Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague              26.04 
  9        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          26.14 
 10        Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             26.17 
 11        Sophie Gonzalez               12 Kings Park            26.24 
 12        Brianna Davis                  9 Brentwood             26.24 
 13        Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          26.34 
 14        Allison Seidman               11 Commack               26.34 
 15        Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North          26.43 
 16        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon          26.44 
 17        Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We          26.44 
 18        Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              26.48 
 19        Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            26.48 
 20        Alexis Harper                 12 Longwood              26.54 
 21        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot            26.54 
 22        Cherish Love                   9 North Babylo          26.64 
 23        Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood              26.64 
 24        Malaika Pierre-Louis          11 Brentwood             26.64 
 25        Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo          26.67 
 26        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            26.74 
 27        Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              26.74 
 28        Crystal Blackman              10 North Babylo          26.82 
 29        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            26.82 
 30        Rachel Soto                    9 Brentwood             26.84 
 31        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park            26.84 
 32        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          26.84 
 33        Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore             26.84 
 34        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton           26.94 
 35        Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East           26.94 
 36        Jada Obie                     11 Hauppauge             26.94 
 37        Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton          26.94 
 38        Halle Moore                    9 Copiague              26.94 
 39        Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           26.94 
 40        Isabella Masotti               8 Mattituck             27.02 
 41        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              27.04 
 42        Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon          27.14 
 43        Lindsay Zolga                  8 John Glenn            27.14 
 44        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           27.14 
 45        Gianna Rizzo                   9 Rocky Point           27.24 
 46        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park            27.24 
 47        Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          27.26 
 48        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We          27.29 
 49        Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            27.34 
 50        McKayla Jones                 10 Hhh East              27.34 
 51        Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place          27.34 
 52        Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           27.38 
 53        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill          27.39 
 54        Alicia Lopez                  10 Shoreham Wad          27.43 
 55        Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip            27.44 
 56        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge             27.44 
 57        Samelia Roberts                9 Copiague              27.44 
 58        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill          27.45 
 59        Dana Glackin                  11 Harborfields          27.52 
 60        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East              27.54 
 61        Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou          27.54 
 62        Shanna Greer                  12 Copiague              27.64 
 63        Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea          27.64 
 64        Jordan Sipala                 10 Northport             27.64 
 65        Gianna LaBella                10 John Glenn            27.64 
 66        Lindsay McCollin              10 North Babylo          27.65 
 67        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           27.69 
 68        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip                 27.74 
 69        Evelyne Harper                 9 Longwood              27.74 
 70        Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West              27.74 
 71        Steph Tsangaris               11 John Glenn            27.74 
 72        Hannah LaForce                12 Bay Shore             27.74 
 73        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot            27.74 
 74        Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill          27.74 
 75        Gabrielle Samuel              12 Deer Park             27.74 
 76        Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          27.74 
 77        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            27.77 
 78        Meg Dinizio                   11 Mattituck             27.82 
 79        Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              27.84 
 80        Taylor Parkinson              12 Hhh East              27.84 
 81        Armanie Abreu                 12 Brentwood             27.84 
 82        Aajaylah Hill                 11 Bay Shore             27.84 
 83        Regina Plaisimond             11 Deer Park             27.84 
 84        Zyndasha Farris               12 North Babylo          27.84 
 85        Rachel Russ                    9 Port Jeffers          27.84 
 86        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           27.93 
 87        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue            27.94 
 88        Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood              27.94 
 89        Eve Pittman                    9 Riverhead             27.94 
 90        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays          27.94 
 91        Aristea Franks                10 Mount Sinai           27.94 
 92        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          27.94 
 93        Hannah Coffey                  9 Northport             28.04 
 94        Emily Arbuiso                  8 Longwood              28.04 
 95        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot            28.04 
 96        Stella Mazzitelli              9 Smithtown Ea          28.04 
 97        Kiersten Dolan                 9 West Islip            28.14 
 98        Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon          28.14 
 99        Arden DeCanio                  9 Sayville              28.14 
100        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We          28.14 
101        Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              28.14 
102        Alexis Elliot                 11 Central Isli          28.24 
103        Alexa Cooper                  11 Hhh West              28.24 
104        Tammantha Merchant             9 Hauppauge             28.24 
105        Danielle Roy                   9 Harborfields          28.29 
106        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North          28.34 
107        Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           28.34 
108        Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place          28.34 
109        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport             28.34 
110        Kayla Esannason               11 Hhh West              28.34 
111        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill          28.44 
112        Abbey Harper                  10 Commack               28.44 
113        Isabelle Makinen              10 Sachem East           28.54 
114        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          28.54 
115        Josephine Fargas               9 Bay Shore             28.54 
116        Kellee Channer                10 North Babylo          28.54 
117        Samantha Kenny                10 Miller Place          28.64 
118        Emma Gardy                    10 Hhh West              28.64 
119        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park             28.64 
120        Serah Carbon                  12 Walt Whitman          28.74 
121        Karina Ellis                  10 Mercy                 28.74 
122        Michaela Deitch                9 Commack               28.74 
123        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot            28.74 
124        Aniyah Walters                 8 Walt Whitman          28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          55.29 
  2        Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          57.44 
  3        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill          57.62 
  4        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon          57.71 
  5        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon          57.78 
  6        Alexis Harper                 12 Longwood              58.69 
  7        Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore             58.83 
  8        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton           59.24 
  9        Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              59.47 
 10        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           59.64 
 11        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington            59.66 
 12        Jessica Nischo                10 Sachem North          59.94 
 13        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          60.24 
 14        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          60.44 
 15        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            60.50 
 16        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue            60.54 
 17        Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             60.74 
 18        Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood             61.04 
 19        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We          61.24 
 20        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          61.24 
 21        Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields          61.24 
 22        McKayla Jones                 10 Hhh East              61.34 
 23        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge             61.54 
 24        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill          61.61 
 25        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood             61.68 
 26        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park            61.74 
 27        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           61.84 
 28        Dana Glackin                  11 Harborfields          61.84 
 29        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            61.84 
 30        Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           61.96 
 31        Allison Seidman               11 Commack               62.04 
 32        Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           62.04 
 33        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East           62.34 
 34        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport             62.44 
 35        Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place          62.54 
 36        Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou          62.63 
 37        Sarah John                    11 Longwood              62.64 
 38        Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo          62.64 
 39        Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East           62.80 
 40        Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague              62.84 
 41        Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           62.84 
 42        Hannah Coffey                  9 Northport             62.84 
 43        Olivia Kneski                 11 Mercy                 63.01 
 44        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           63.04 
 45        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo          63.04 
 46        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              63.07 
 47        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip                 63.14 
 48        Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            63.24 
 49        Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton           63.24 
 50        Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          63.24 
 51        Lexi Grassia                   9 Bay Shore             63.32 
 52        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            63.33 
 53        Isabella Cuomo                 9 Smithtown Ea          63.34 
 54        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park            63.34 
 55        Emily Karl                    10 Connetquot            63.42 
 56        Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy          63.48 
 57        Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown We          63.74 
 58        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue          63.84 
 59        Alexa Cooper                  11 Hhh West              63.94 
 60        Corin Campbell                10 Longwood              63.94 
 61        Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           64.00 
 62        Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot            64.04 
 63        Claire Mergenthaler           10 Harborfields          64.24 
 64        Abbey Harper                  10 Commack               64.24 
 65        Rachel Antonucci              12 Hhh West              64.34 
 66        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead             64.34 
 67        Malaika Pierre-Louis          11 Brentwood             64.34 
 68        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue          64.34 
 69        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon          64.36 
 70        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          64.47 
 71        Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              64.55 
 72        Jasmine Jackson-Gomes         11 Copiague              64.64 
 73        Eva Edwards                   10 Connetquot            64.84 
 74        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          64.84 
 75        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai           64.84 
 76        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              64.85 
 77        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo          64.94 
 78        Eve Pittman                    9 Riverhead             64.94 
 79        Eva Zepeda                    11 North Babylo          64.94 
 80        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington            65.04 
 81        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North          65.04 
 82        Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             65.14 
 83        Katie Byrnes                  11 Sayville              65.17 
 84        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy                 65.24 
 85        Regina Plaisimond             11 Deer Park             65.24 
 86        Riley Connors                  9 Eastport/Sou          65.54 
 87        Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             65.64 
 88        Michaela Deitch                9 Commack               65.74 
 89        Isabelle Makinen              10 Sachem East           65.74 
 90        Devin Dolan                   11 Sayville              65.84 
 91        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot            65.84 
 92        Alex Macholz                  12 Hampton Bays          65.84 
 93        Julianna Grillo                9 Sachem East           65.87 
 94        Paige Leonard                 10 Northport             65.95 
 95        Jaden Catalina                 8 Sayville              65.98 
 96        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon          66.04 
 97        Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon          66.14 
 98        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue          66.24 
 99        Jessica Boos                  10 West Babylon          66.24 
100        Marina Forte                   9 Harborfields          66.24 
101        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park             66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             65.78 
  2        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           65.87 
  3        Julia Friedman                10 Northport             66.40 
  4        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           66.63 
  5        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           67.17 
  6        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place          67.84 
  7        Samantha Sturgess             11 Ward Melvill          67.94 
  8        Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           68.12 
  9        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo          69.05 
 10        Jaden Catalina                 8 Sayville              69.14 
 11        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            69.43 
 12        Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou          69.70 
 13        Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill          69.74 
 14        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot            69.88 
 15        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip            69.94 
 16        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              70.04 
 17        Lexie Roth                    11 Middle Count          70.13 
 18        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          70.34 
 19        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North          70.54 
 20        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington            70.54 
 21        Deanna Farrell                12 Smithtown Ea          70.64 
 22        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             70.64 
 23        Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East              70.64 
 24        Sabrina Competiello            9 John Glenn            70.84 
 25        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack               70.94 
 26        Theresa Reinesch              11 Northport             71.14 
 27        Caitlin Sternberg              9 Miller Place          71.44 
 28        Angelina Soto                 12 Brentwood             71.44 
 29        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East           71.44 
 30        Julianna Grillo                9 Sachem East           71.65 
 31        Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We          71.94 
 32        Priscilla Downey              12 Connetquot            72.11 
 33        Sarah Zobrist                  9 Longwood              72.16 
 34        Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           72.30 
 35        Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          72.44 
 36        Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                 72.54 
 37        Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton           72.64 
 38        Lindsay Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou          72.94 
 39        Emily Chong                   12 Hhh West              73.04 
 40        Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            73.04 
 41        Jamie Cozzi                    9 West Babylon          73.24 
 42        Cheyenne Felician             10 Bay Shore             73.34 
 43        Malia Fowler                   8 Bay Shore             73.34 
 44        Paulina Gasparis               8 Miller Place          73.54 
 45        Ally Turbush                  10 Eastport/Sou          73.60 
 46        Channing Glover               10 Hhh West              73.62 
 47        Emily de Onis                 12 Bayport/Blue          73.76 
 48        Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea          73.78 
 49        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East           73.80 
 50        Kaylah Roberts                 9 Copiague              73.94 
 51        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue          73.94 
 52        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington            74.15 
 53        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai           74.43 
 54        Caitlin Keghlian               9 Sayville              74.44 
 55        Isabella Jimenez              12 Sachem East           74.64 
 56        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai           74.67 
 57        Alexis Nesbitt                10 North Babylo          74.74 
 58        Teresa Gatti                  10 Hauppauge             74.84 
 59        Ana Reuthebuck                10 Longwood              74.98 
 60        sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           75.54 
 61        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton          75.73 
 62        Hayley Brigham                11 Greenport             76.14 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (113)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon        2:16.64 
  2        Cassandra Shore               10 Eastport/Sou        2:21.24 
  3        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         2:21.30 
  4        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        2:21.33 
  5        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton         2:21.93 
  6        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         2:22.07 
  7        Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:22.24 
  8        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         2:22.60 
  9        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         2:22.67 
 10        Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill        2:22.76 
 11        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        2:22.98 
 12        Samantha Sturgess             11 Ward Melvill        2:23.00 
 13        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy               2:23.17 
 14        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood           2:23.24 
 15        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          2:23.36 
 16        Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill        2:23.90 
 17        Emily Karl                    10 Connetquot          2:23.94 
 18        Maeve Murphy                  10 Westhampton         2:24.24 
 19        Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields        2:24.52 
 20        Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East         2:24.54 
 21        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          2:24.94 
 22        Noela Franco                  12 West Babylon        2:25.18 
 23        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead           2:25.20 
 24        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill        2:25.64 
 25        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          2:25.66 
 26        Lexi Grassia                   9 Bay Shore           2:25.74 
 27        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington          2:26.31 
 28        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        2:26.41 
 29        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        2:26.74 
 30        Gabriella Menendez             9 Brentwood           2:27.24 
 31        Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               2:28.30 
 32        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport           2:28.38 
 33        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North        2:28.54 
 34        Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill        2:29.23 
 35        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        2:29.24 
 36        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          2:29.54 
 37        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        2:29.60 
 38        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport           2:29.62 
 39        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore           2:29.84 
 40        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          2:29.87 
 41        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           2:30.04 
 42        Olivia Kneski                 11 Mercy               2:30.24 
 43        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park           2:30.28 
 44        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         2:30.28 
 45        Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           2:30.54 
 46        Maggie Scavella               12 Smithtown We        2:31.04 
 47        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           2:31.14 
 48        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        2:31.14 
 49        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport           2:31.57 
 50        Jillian Bove                  10 Ward Melvill        2:31.66 
 51        Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood           2:31.84 
 52        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         2:31.94 
 53        Marcie Hogan                  10 Eastport/Sou        2:32.24 
 54        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         2:32.34 
 55        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        2:32.44 
 56        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         2:32.66 
 57        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          2:32.72 
 58        Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai         2:32.74 
 59        Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou        2:32.74 
 60        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        2:33.04 
 61        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou        2:33.88 
 62        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman        2:34.00 
 63        Rebecca Wood                   9 Smithtown We        2:34.24 
 64        Leanna Paulsen                10 West Islip          2:34.41 
 65        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            2:34.44 
 66        Heather Dillon                10 Deer Park           2:34.74 
 67        Moira Mahoney                 11 Sayville            2:34.84 
 68        Louise Shaffer                12 Smithtown Ea        2:34.94 
 69        Katie Byrnes                  11 Sayville            2:35.04 
 70        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North        2:35.14 
 71        Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot          2:35.14 
 72        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         2:35.20 
 73        Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          2:35.24 
 74        Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou        2:35.24 
 75        Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy        2:35.45 
 76        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood            2:35.55 
 77        Tiffany Hurtado               12 Kings Park          2:36.04 
 78        Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport           2:36.14 
 79        Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou        2:36.24 
 80        Emma Johnsen                  11 Bellport            2:36.24 
 81        Madison Stromski               8 Riverhead           2:36.44 
 82        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           2:36.54 
 83        Ashley Warokomski             12 Ward Melvill        2:36.64 
 84        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore           2:36.74 
 85        Courtney Giattino              8 Sayville            2:36.94 
 86        Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore           2:36.99 
 87        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West            2:37.24 
 88        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack             2:37.44 
 89        Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon        2:37.50 
 90        Abigail Sneddon               10 Sayville            2:37.84 
 91        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        2:37.86 
 92        Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill        2:38.01 
 93        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        2:38.24 
 94        Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           2:38.24 
 95        Bianca Punger                 11 Deer Park           2:38.24 
 96        Meagan Haviland               12 Rocky Point         2:38.24 
 97        Sonia Nelson                  11 Hhh East            2:38.24 
 98        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead           2:38.32 
 99        Michelle Fitting               9 Smithtown We        2:38.44 
100        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack             2:38.54 
101        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        2:38.68 
102        Parker Ahmad                  10 Bay Shore           2:38.81 
103        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead           2:38.98 
104        Marlee Lopez                  12 Bay Shore           2:39.17 
105        Esther Oke                    10 Deer Park           2:39.24 
106        Natalia Ruszkowski             9 Riverhead           2:39.29 
107        Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North        2:39.55 
108        Sara Wallace                  11 Smithtown We        2:39.60 
109        Katie Sheehan                 11 Westhampton         2:39.61 
110        Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack             2:39.64 
111        Emily Leverich                 9 Smithtown We        2:39.84 
112        Mary Lavis                    11 Kings Park          2:39.84 
113        Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy               2:39.94 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon        4:44.74 
  2        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        4:49.64 
  3        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         4:50.13 
  4        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           4:50.62 
  5        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         4:50.97 
  6        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          4:51.54 
  7        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          4:52.94 
  8        Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad        4:53.81 
  9        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman        4:55.80 
 10        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        4:57.06 
 11        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          4:57.14 
 12        Cassandra Shore               10 Eastport/Sou        4:58.42 
 13        Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:59.25 
 14        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          4:59.34 
 15        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington          5:00.24 
 16        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        5:02.42 
 17        Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               5:02.77 
 18        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        5:02.99 
 19        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        5:03.18 
 20        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         5:03.21 
 21        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore           5:04.60 
 22        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        5:04.85 
 23        Alexandra Smith               10 Shoreham Wad        5:05.55 
 24        Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place        5:05.94 
 25        Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou        5:06.24 
 26        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place        5:06.84 
 27        Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai         5:07.52 
 28        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         5:07.53 
 29        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           5:07.67 
 30        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        5:07.71 
 31        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           5:07.86 
 32        Sarah Wilkinson               11 Smithtown We        5:08.24 
 33        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore           5:08.51 
 34        Noela Franco                  12 West Babylon        5:08.58 
 35        Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill        5:09.24 
 36        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        5:09.54 
 37        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         5:10.31 
 38        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         5:11.47 
 39        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            5:12.07 
 40        Louise Koepele                12 Huntington          5:12.20 
 41        Erin Eivers                   10 Harborfields        5:13.39 
 42        Savanna Brady                  8 Bayport/Blue        5:13.73 
 43        Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East            5:13.84 
 44        Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           5:14.23 
 45        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo        5:14.44 
 46        Jaclyn Gallery                12 Smithtown Ea        5:14.55 
 47        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou        5:15.22 
 48        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        5:16.04 
 49        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        5:16.04 
 50        Marcie Hogan                  10 Eastport/Sou        5:16.07 
 51        Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           5:16.24 
 52        Mackenzie Stickleman           7 John Glenn          5:17.14 
 53        Hannah Fiorentine              9 Bayport/Blue        5:17.73 
 54        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack             5:17.84 
 55        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea        5:18.04 
 56        Kaitlyn Drennan               10 Middle Count        5:18.24 
 57        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack             5:18.24 
 58        Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton         5:18.57 
 59        Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck           5:19.24 
 60        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          5:19.34 
 61        Rose Hayes                     7 Mercy               5:21.14 
 62        Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          5:21.27 
 63        Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot          5:21.27 
 64        Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea        5:21.54 
 65        Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park           5:22.24 
 66        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        5:23.03 
 67        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North        5:23.34 
 68        Mikaela Freeman               12 Ward Melvill        5:23.70 
 69        Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North        5:23.74 
 70        Julianna Horz                 10 Commack             5:23.84 
 71        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          5:24.04 
 72        Grace Lawlor                  10 Harborfields        5:24.16 
 73        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington          5:24.24 
 74        Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown We        5:24.24 
 75        Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot          5:24.74 
 76        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport           5:24.84 
 77        Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill        5:24.99 
 78        Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville            5:25.75 
 79        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood           5:25.94 
 80        Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack             5:26.24 
 81        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        5:26.24 
 82        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields        5:26.24 
 83        Madeline Amberger              9 Connetquot          5:26.40 
 84        Sara Wallace                  11 Smithtown We        5:26.63 
 85        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         5:26.91 
 86        Zoe Koenig                    10 Smithtown Ea        5:27.24 
 87        Nicole Trude                  10 Rocky Point         5:27.24 
 88        Georgina Stampelos            12 Smithtown Ea        5:27.74 
 89        Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          5:27.81 
 90        Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport            5:28.14 
 91        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead           5:28.24 
 92        Meagan Haviland               12 Rocky Point         5:28.24 
 93        Marlee Lopez                  12 Bay Shore           5:28.37 
 94        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        5:28.94 
 95        Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore           5:29.03 
 96        Marisa Lee                     9 Smithtown Ea        5:29.04 
 97        Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore           5:29.14 
 98        Madison Stromski               8 Riverhead           5:29.24 
 99        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        5:29.24 
100        Yasmeen Araujo                10 Deer Park           5:29.24 
101        Caroline Reilly                8 Bay Shore           5:29.44 
102        Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville            5:29.44 
103        Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy               5:29.97 
104        Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou        5:30.24 
105        Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays        5:30.24 
106        Alexa Mosca                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:30.24 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        7:10.39 
  2        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         7:30.98 
  3        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        7:44.98 
  4        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        7:45.94 
  5        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        7:53.49 
  6        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        7:57.42 
  7        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          8:00.12 
  8        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        8:02.41 
  9        Camila McCusker               11 Middle Count        8:09.46 
 10        Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North        8:09.62 
 11        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon        8:13.46 
 12        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        8:15.30 
 13        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North        8:15.82 
 14        Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea        8:22.35 
 15        Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy        8:23.39 
 16        Kaitlyn Drennan               10 Middle Count        8:26.71 
 17        Caroline Jungck               10 East Hampton        8:28.99 
 18        Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn          8:31.94 
 19        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip               8:33.08 
 20        Mackenzie Stickleman           7 John Glenn          8:34.82 
 21        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        8:35.14 
 22        Alden Powers                   9 East Hampton        8:38.98 
 23        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          8:40.86 
 24        Leesa Peterson                12 Smithtown Ea        8:42.34 
 25        Kristen Thomas                11 Islip               8:45.50 
 26        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue          8:45.54 
 27        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue          8:50.83 
 28        Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon        8:53.75 
 29        Jilian Morwood                 9 Middle Count        8:58.33 
 30        Kayla Juran                   11 Middle Count        9:03.85 
 31        Melanie Martinez               9 William Floy        9:12.02 
 32        Nina Rotolo                   10 Sachem North        9:18.83 
 33        Giavanna Carr                 10 Sachem North        9:19.71 
 34        Cassandra Cosma                9 Center Moric        9:21.84 
 35        Sydney Buechner                9 Sachem North        9:24.02 
 36        Rebecca Hardie                 9 John Glenn          9:24.10 
 37        Leslie Torres                 10 West Babylon        9:33.38 
 38        Madeline Mowbray              10 Islip               9:36.97 
 39        Sara Peterson                  9 Comsewogue          9:37.03 
 40        Lindsay Hanson                 9 Comsewogue          9:40.24 
 41        Nicole Juran                   9 Middle Count        9:46.81 
 42        Anastasia Duran               10 Comsewogue          9:55.03 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad       10:16.78 
  2        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai        10:27.16 
  3        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman       10:32.10 
  4        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot         10:37.44 
  5        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai        10:39.92 
  6        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore          10:41.24 
  7        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot         10:42.42 
  8        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington         10:45.78 
  9        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore          10:47.94 
 10        Jaclyn Gallery                12 Smithtown Ea       10:48.94 
 11        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip         10:53.74 
 12        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead          10:54.05 
 13        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip         10:56.74 
 14        Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai        11:00.31 
 15        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon       11:04.74 
 16        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack            11:05.64 
 17        Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou       11:06.55 
 18        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore          11:08.40 
 19        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore          11:09.54 
 20        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea       11:10.97 
 21        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North       11:15.54 
 22        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields       11:21.69 
 23        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip         11:24.24 
 24        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North       11:26.24 
 25        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue       11:27.91 
 26        Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck          11:29.34 
 27        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue         11:30.54 
 28        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East        11:31.94 
 29        Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport           11:34.24 
 30        Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park          11:40.24 
 31        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East        11:41.04 
 32        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East        11:41.44 
 33        Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville           11:42.74 
 34        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North       11:42.84 
 35        Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot         11:42.84 
 36        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou       11:43.24 
 37        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North       11:43.44 
 38        Kristen Thomas                11 Islip              11:44.44 
 39        Brianna Pajaras               11 Kings Park         11:44.84 
 40        Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou       11:45.24 
 41        Sarah Wilkinson               11 Smithtown We       11:45.64 
 42        Ella Rauch                     9 Bellport           11:48.24 
 43        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo       11:48.34 
 44        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport          11:48.84 
 45        Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville           11:49.23 
 46        Yasmeen Araujo                10 Deer Park          11:53.57 
 47        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack            11:55.24 
 48        Julianna Horz                 10 Commack            11:55.44 
 49        Kaleena Guadalupe              9 Deer Park          11:57.00 
 50        Annalyse Sabia                12 Smithtown We       11:57.34 
 51        Sara Michelsen                11 Eastport/Sou       11:58.24 
 52        Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       11:58.24 
 53        Olivia Kelly                  10 John Glenn         11:59.14 
 54        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon       11:59.54 
 55        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague           12:00.14 
 56        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East        12:01.24 
 57        Caitlin O'Hehir               11 Sachem East        12:01.24 
 58        Rachel Black                  12 Hauppauge          12:03.24 
 59        Jenna Lehman                  10 Kings Park         12:04.14 
 60        Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou       12:04.24 
 61        Jamie Nagle                   10 Ward Melvill       12:05.24 
 62        Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack            12:06.24 
 63        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East        12:06.24 
 64        Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton        12:07.44 
 65        Alexa Mosca                   11 Eastport/Sou       12:08.24 
 66        Samantha Clarke                8 Kings Park         12:09.54 
 67        Eileen Quintanilla            10 Copiague           12:10.24 
 68        Meghan Licari                 10 Ward Melvill       12:12.24 
 69        Elizabeth Demacopoulo          9 Commack            12:13.24 
 70        Katherine Rodriguez           10 Riverhead          12:15.24 
 71        Holly Vion                    11 Ward Melvill       12:15.24 
 72        Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore          12:16.04 
 73        Caroline Reilly                8 Bay Shore          12:23.04 
 74        Madeline Mastriano            11 Ward Melvill       12:24.24 
 75        Jessica Friedman              12 Rocky Point        12:25.24 
 76        Lexi Macaneney                10 Sachem East        12:27.24 
 77        Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore          12:28.44 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood            5-04.00 
  2        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman        5-03.00 
  3        Ayanna Moonah                 12 North Babylo        5-02.00 
  4        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot          5-01.00 
  5        Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place        5-01.00 
  6        Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville            5-01.00 
  7        Nigeria Jones                 11 Brentwood           5-00.00 
  8        Cecilia Ali                   11 North Babylo        5-00.00 
  9        Kathleen Kelly                 9 Westhampton         5-00.00 
 10        Julia Stanger                 11 North Babylo        5-00.00 
 11        Lyndsey Wilson                12 Copiague            5-00.00 
 12        Kristen Zarcone               12 Smithtown We        4-11.00 
 13        Arden Green                   11 Central Isli        4-11.00 
 14        Riley Schultz                  9 Bayport/Blue        4-11.00 
 15        Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo        4-11.00 
 16        Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 17        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington          4-10.00 
 18        Riley Nichols                 11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 19        Jula Divan                    10 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 20        Jillian McManus               12 Westhampton         4-10.00 
 21        Tahira Boyd                   12 Westhampton         4-10.00 
 22        Angelina Soto                 12 Brentwood           4-10.00 
 23        Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West            4-10.00 
 24        Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 25        Alexandra Trischetti           9 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 26        Faith Mc Combs                10 Copiague            4-10.00 
 27        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge           4-10.00 
 28        Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip          4-10.00 
 29        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 30        Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place        4-10.00 
 31        Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore           4-09.00 
 32        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 33        Lily Mongan                    9 East Hampton        4-08.00 
 34        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack             4-08.00 
 35        Selene Negron                 12 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
 36        Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge           4-08.00 
 37        Rebekah Josema                11 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
 38        Amira Kemp                    12 Copiague            4-08.00 
 39        Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers        4-08.00 
 40        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot          4-08.00 
 41        Samelia Roberts                9 Copiague            4-08.00 
 42        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 43        Sarah Leonard                  9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 44        Courtney Forberg              10 Harborfields        4-08.00 
 45        Kara Suesser                   9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 46        Skylar Ulrich                  9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 47        Sam Husak                     12 Mattituck           4-08.00 
 48        Danielle Zarcone              10 Smithtown We        4-08.00 
 49        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
 50        Olivia Marshall                9 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
 51        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport           4-07.75 
 52        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 53        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
 54        Ashley Robinson                9 Sayville            4-06.00 
 55        Rachel Berlin                 10 Rocky Point         4-06.00 
 56        Hailey Lap                    10 Sayville            4-06.00 
 57        Shannon Tully                 10 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 58        Jessica Krewson               10 Eastport/Sou        4-06.00 
 59        Jaden O'Brien                 10 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 60        Tori Harris                   12 Hhh West            4-06.00 
 61        Michelle Fitting               9 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 62        Lauren Hampson                10 Miller Place        4-06.00 
 63        Melissa Zaleski               10 Islip               4-06.00 
 64        Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
 65        Nichole Martin                 9 Hhh East            4-06.00 
 66        Samantha Hinke                11 Hhh West            4-06.00 
 67        Catherine Rotelli             10 Commack             4-06.00 
 68        Rachel Denzler                10 West Islip          4-06.00 
 69        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          4-06.00 
 70        Catherine Carillo              9 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
 71        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore           4-06.00 
 72        Maya Wilson                    9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 73        Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood            4-06.00 
 74        Aniyah Burgos                  9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 75        Caleigh Kellerman              8 Longwood            4-06.00 
 76        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
 77        Taylor Lupis                  10 Eastport/Sou        4-06.00 
 78        Mikela Junemann                9 East Hampton        4-06.00 
 79        kayliegh barret                9 Lindenhurst         4-06.00 
 80        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East         4-06.00 
 81        Collen Jordan                  9 Westhampton         4-06.00 
 82        Marley Montague               10 Hampton Bays        4-06.00 
 83        Talaya Guirantes               9 Bellport            4-06.00 
 84        Julie McNamee                 12 Rocky Point         4-04.00 
 85        Sarah Zdanowski               10 Kings Park          4-04.00 
 86        Katie Kennedy                 10 Harborfields        4-04.00 
 87        Anjali Verma                  12 Kings Park          4-04.00 
 88        Shannon Tucker                10 Harborfields        4-04.00 
 89        Briana Inzone                 11 Kings Park          4-04.00 
 90        Jasmine Boneparte              9 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
 91        Colleen Shaw                   9 Bellport            4-04.00 
 92        Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
 93        Stephanie Berkeley             9 Riverhead           4-04.00 
 94        Ailien Van                    12 Central Isli        4-04.00 
 95        Nichelle Young                 9 Bellport            4-04.00 
 96        Rebecca Bilello               12 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
 97        Kayla Brown                    9 Ward Melvill        4-04.00 
 98        Taylor Carlson                10 Smithtown We        4-04.00 
 99        Kiley Kaiser                   8 Westhampton         4-04.00 
100        Alexa Palotta                 11 Sachem East         4-04.00 
101        Cierra Dolan                  11 Sachem East         4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack            12-04.00 
  2        Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West           11-00.00 
  3        Nikianne Otto                 12 Connetquot         10-06.00 
  4        Sam Ciappa                    12 John Glenn         10-06.00 
  5        Jaime Maggio                  12 Rocky Point        10-03.00 
  6        Violet Drinkwater             10 Longwood           10-00.00 
  7        Sydney Geddes                 11 Longwood            9-06.00 
  8        Kayla Dickinson               11 Miller Place        9-00.00 
  9        Sarah Haller                  12 Walt Whitman        9-00.00 
 10        Kylie Strzelczyk              12 Smithtown Ea        9-00.00 
 11        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad        9-00.00 
 12        Brittney Viera                11 Smithtown We        8-06.00 
 13        Bailey Drinkwater              7 Longwood            8-06.00 
 14        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 15        Marley Montague               10 Hampton Bays        8-06.00 
 16        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington          8-06.00 
 17        Krista Hagan                  10 Commack             8-06.00 
 18        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East         8-06.00 
 19        Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn          8-00.00 
 20        Angela Lagnese                12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 21        Alliy McKenzie                11 Huntington          8-00.00 
 22        Claire Lenihan                11 Longwood            8-00.00 
 23        Kaitlyn Baudille              12 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 24        Shannon Lauinger              12 East Islip          7-06.00 
 25        Alexa Carleo                  11 Miller Place        7-06.00 
 26        Nicole Serino                  9 East Islip          7-06.00 
 27        Danielle Futerman             12 East Hampton        7-06.00 
 28        Tiffany Schroedder            12 Eastport/Sou        7-06.00 
 29        Jula Divan                    10 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 30        Emma Claps                     9 Hauppauge           7-06.00 
 31        Katherine Penny               10 West Islip          7-06.00 
 32        Katherine Brown               10 Longwood            7-06.00 
 33        Sydney Caldwell               11 Hampton Bays        7-06.00 
 34        Eva Zepeda                    11 North Babylo        7-00.00 
 35        Marissa Cuevas                10 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 36        Kimberly Arena                10 West Islip          7-00.00 
 37        Racquel Walsh                 10 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 38        Jodi Cochrane                 11 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 39        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport            7-00.00 
 40        Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 41        Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 42        Rachel Berlin                 10 Rocky Point         7-00.00 
 43        Alexa Innes                   11 West Islip          7-00.00 
 44        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill        7-00.00 
 45        Rose Peruso                    9 Westhampton         7-00.00 
 46        Celina Saffioti               12 Babylon             7-00.00 
 47        Collen Jordan                  9 Westhampton         7-00.00 
 48        Sydnie Mason                   9 Westhampton         7-00.00 
 49        Stephanie Rowe                11 Smithtown Ea        7-00.00 
 50        Emily Deaugustino             10 Smithtown Ea        7-00.00 
 51        Anni Pattapong                11 Mount Sinai         7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (137)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We       18-03.00 
  2        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton        17-09.25 
  3        Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo       17-03.50 
  4        Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West           17-03.50 
  5        Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou       17-03.00 
  6        Miranda Rusinski              12 John Glenn         17-02.50 
  7        Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea       17-02.00 
  8        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport          17-02.00 
  9        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon       17-01.50 
 10        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place       17-01.00 
 11        Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East        17-00.00 
 12        Nicole Pagliuca               12 Patchogue/Me       16-10.50 
 13        Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague           16-10.00 
 14        Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place       16-08.50 
 15        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington         16-08.50 
 16        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       16-08.00 
 17        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli       16-08.00 
 18        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington         16-08.00 
 19        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood           16-07.50 
 20        Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo       16-07.00 
 21        Emily Schatz                  12 Sachem East        16-06.50 
 22        Deonna Beard                  10 Brentwood          16-06.00 
 23        Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore          16-05.50 
 24        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place       16-05.50 
 25        Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn         16-04.50 
 26        Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip              16-04.50 
 27        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot         16-04.00 
 28        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman       16-03.25 
 29        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park         16-03.00 
 30        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           16-02.50 
 31        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East           16-02.50 
 32        Alexis Green                  10 Longwood           16-02.00 
 33        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill       16-02.00 
 34        Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo       16-01.00 
 35        Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North       16-00.50 
 36        Samantha Jenks                12 West Islip         16-00.50 
 37        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         15-11.00 
 38        Sarah Gunasekera               9 Mount Sinai        15-11.00 
 39        Isabella Cuomo                 9 Smithtown Ea       15-11.00 
 40        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton        15-10.50 
 41        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack            15-10.25 
 42        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We       15-09.50 
 43        Jamie Loyst                    9 Sachem North       15-09.00 
 44        Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli       15-08.25 
 45        Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill       15-06.75 
 46        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East        15-06.50 
 47        Arianna Chavez                10 North Babylo       15-06.25 
 48        Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park         15-06.25 
 49        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays       15-06.25 
 50        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport           15-06.00 
 51        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park          15-06.00 
 52        Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place       15-05.50 
 53        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington         15-05.00 
 54        Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West           15-05.00 
 55        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad       15-05.00 
 56        Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea       15-04.00 
 57        Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood           15-04.00 
 58        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack            15-03.50 
 59        Alya Ayoub                    12 Mattituck          15-03.50 
 60        Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead          15-03.25 
 61        Olivia Boucher                10 Sayville           15-03.25 
 62        Nicole Akten                  10 Hampton Bays       15-03.00 
 63        Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood           15-02.50 
 64        Sydney McDonald               12 Kings Park         15-02.00 
 65        Natalie Sancillo              10 Smithtown We       15-01.75 
 66        Victoria Obasa                11 Bay Shore          15-01.50 
 67        Valerie Furlong               10 Commack            15-01.50 
 68        Jaileen Vargas                12 Hhh East           15-01.00 
 69        Brianna Zelman                11 Northport          15-00.50 
 70        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue       15-00.25 
 71        Olivia Farmer                 12 Comsewogue         15-00.25 
 72        Abbey Harper                  10 Commack            15-00.00 
 73        Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton       14-11.75 
 74        Sydney Tyler                   9 Bay Shore          14-11.75 
 75        Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai        14-11.50 
 76        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North       14-11.00 
 77        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East        14-11.00 
 78        Sophie Ryan                   10 Babylon            14-10.75 
 79        Sarah Landman                  9 Comsewogue         14-10.75 
 80        Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville           14-10.50 
 81        Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place       14-10.50 
 82        Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport          14-10.50 
 83        Maria Colon                   12 Sayville           14-10.50 
 84        Julia Elkins                   9 Hhh West           14-10.25 
 85        Nia Callaway                   9 Connetquot         14-10.00 
 86        Nikianne Otto                 12 Connetquot         14-10.00 
 87        Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown We       14-10.00 
 88        Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon       14-09.75 
 89        Rose Lopez                    12 Ward Melvill       14-09.50 
 90        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot         14-09.25 
 91        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill       14-09.25 
 92        Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We       14-09.00 
 93        Samira Green                  10 Hhh West           14-09.00 
 94        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East        14-08.75 
 95        Megan Sulinski                10 Harborfields       14-08.50 
 96        Mariana Montoya Osorna         9 Bay Shore          14-08.50 
 97        Nicole Scudero                11 Hauppauge          14-08.50 
 98        Lauren Kane                   11 Sachem East        14-08.50 
 99        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot         14-08.25 
100        Lyndsey Dominigue             10 Deer Park          14-08.00 
101        Laura Leverich                12 Smithtown We       14-08.00 
102        Sydney Grant                   9 Hhh West           14-07.50 
103        Gianna DeGrezia               12 Babylon            14-07.00 
104        Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague           14-07.00 
105        Rebecca Schmitt               11 Rocky Point        14-07.00 
106        Lyndsey Wilson                12 Copiague           14-06.00 
107        Nikki Searles                  8 Mattituck          14-06.00 
108        Jessica Sommers               10 Sachem North       14-06.00 
109        Julia Carlson                 12 Comsewogue         14-05.75 
110        Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot         14-05.75 
111        Juliet Clarke                 12 Westhampton        14-05.50 
112        Paige Grill                   10 West Islip         14-05.50 
113        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue         14-05.00 
114        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West           14-05.00 
115        Abigail Harney                11 Center Moric       14-04.75 
116        Maya Jones                    12 Copiague           14-04.50 
117        Lillie Minskoff                9 East Hampton       14-04.00 
118        Halle Moore                    9 Copiague           14-03.75 
119        Allison Seidman               11 Commack            14-03.50 
120        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore          14-03.25 
121        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue         14-03.25 
122        Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge          14-03.00 
123        Tianni Allen                  10 Deer Park          14-03.00 
124        Phoebe McLendon               11 Connetquot         14-03.00 
125        Mary Persico                  12 Harborfields       14-03.00 
126        Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue         14-02.50 
127        Aisha Brown                   11 Islip              14-02.50 
128        Emily Welch                    9 West Islip         14-02.00 
129        Taylor Maltese                11 Rocky Point        14-01.75 
130        Sara DiMaggio                  9 Smithtown We       14-01.00 
131        Audrey Joseph                  9 Connetquot         14-01.00 
132        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North       14-01.00 
133        Sarah Fassino                 10 Hampton Bays       14-00.75 
134        Elizabeth Borzilleri           9 East Hampton       14-00.50 
135        Hope Greco                    12 Harborfields       14-00.25 
136        Samantha Malfi                11 Northport          14-00.00 
137        Taylor Carlson                10 Smithtown We       14-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton        38-02.00 
  2        Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West           37-04.50 
  3        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place       36-10.50 
  4        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon       36-05.00 
  5        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon       36-00.50 
  6        Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo       35-08.75 
  7        Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea       35-07.00 
  8        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge          35-05.50 
  9        Samantha Jenks                12 West Islip         35-05.00 
 10        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       35-02.25 
 11        Miranda Rusinski              12 John Glenn         35-00.00 
 12        Kaylah Britt                  10 William Floy       34-10.75 
 13        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot         34-08.50 
 14        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli       34-07.50 
 15        Emily Schatz                  12 Sachem East        34-06.00 
 16        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We       34-04.25 
 17        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         34-03.00 
 18        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           33-11.00 
 19        Aisha Brown                   11 Islip              33-10.75 
 20        Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We       33-10.25 
 21        Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood           33-09.00 
 22        Victoria Obasa                11 Bay Shore          33-08.75 
 23        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington         33-08.50 
 24        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack            33-05.50 
 25        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington         33-05.00 
 26        Jenna Hoyland                 10 Miller Place       33-04.50 
 27        Paige Grill                   10 West Islip         33-02.50 
 28        Juliet Clarke                 12 Westhampton        33-01.50 
 29        Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip              32-10.00 
 30        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill       32-09.50 
 31        Maria Colon                   12 Sayville           32-09.50 
 32        Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai        32-08.75 
 33        Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea       32-06.50 
 34        Kellee Channer                10 North Babylo       32-05.00 
 35        Sarah Gunasekera               9 Mount Sinai        32-05.00 
 36        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington         32-04.50 
 37        Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport          32-04.00 
 38        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore          32-02.25 
 39        Sydney Geddes                 11 Longwood           32-02.25 
 40        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington         32-01.50 
 41        Nigeria Jones                 11 Brentwood          32-01.00 
 42        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays       32-00.75 
 43        Kayla Oconnor                  8 Miller Place       32-00.50 
 44        Sarah Leonard                  9 Smithtown Ea       32-00.25 
 45        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue         31-11.75 
 46        Courtney Wrigley              12 Shoreham Wad       31-11.00 
 47        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park         31-09.50 
 48        Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue       31-08.50 
 49        Danielle Zarcone              10 Smithtown We       31-08.50 
 50        Jessica Sommers               10 Sachem North       31-06.75 
 51        Annie Song                    10 John Glenn         31-06.50 
 52        Lyndsey Dominigue             10 Deer Park          31-06.00 
 53        Tiffany Schroedder            12 Eastport/Sou       31-06.00 
 54        Lauren Wilke                  11 Bayport/Blue       31-05.75 
 55        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park          31-05.00 
 56        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue       31-05.00 
 57        Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague           31-04.75 
 58        Jamie Loyst                    9 Sachem North       31-03.00 
 59        Maia Gomis                    12 Hhh East           31-02.50 
 60        Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue         31-01.50 
 61        Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood           31-01.00 
 62        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot         31-00.00 
 63        Emily Watson                  12 Sachem North       30-11.00 
 64        Julia Elkins                   9 Hhh West           30-11.00 
 65        Shannon O'Rourke              11 West Islip         30-10.00 
 66        Kayla Hawkins                  9 William Floy       30-08.50 
 67        Serena Tulley                 11 Commack            30-08.50 
 68        Elise Brogan                  11 Eastport/Sou       30-07.25 
 69        Christina Kohl                12 Harborfields       30-06.50 
 70        Skylar Ulrich                  9 Smithtown Ea       30-06.00 
 71        Annalisa Welinder             10 Port Jeffers       30-05.50 
 72        Olivia Boucher                10 Sayville           30-05.00 
 73        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy              30-05.00 
 74        Maya Jones                    12 Copiague           30-04.50 
 75        Arianna Chavez                10 North Babylo       30-04.25 
 76        Megan Sulinski                10 Harborfields       30-04.00 
 77        Rebecca Schmitt               11 Rocky Point        30-03.75 
 78        Gabrielle Troy                10 Harborfields       30-03.00 
 79        Jamila Jackson                 9 Copiague           30-02.75 
 80        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North       30-02.75 
 81        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East        30-02.50 
 82        Alexi Braun                   11 Hhh East           30-01.75 
 83        Danielle Ohrtman              10 Shoreham Wad       30-01.00 
 84        Christina Molinelli            9 Sachem North       30-01.00 
 85        Sienna Mullady                12 Kings Park         30-01.00 
 86        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North       30-00.75 
 87        Lauren Kane                   11 Sachem East        30-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (86)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot           140-07 
  2        Sade Meeks                    12 North Babylo         131-02 
  3        Mary McKenna                  12 Hauppauge            114-03 
  4        Allie Salamone                12 Rocky Point          106-04 
  5        Charlotte Leon                12 Northport            104-11 
  6        Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue         101-10 
  7        Erin Leonard                  12 Sachem East          100-08 
  8        Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore             98-07 
  9        Jamie Kanzler                 12 Commack               97-11 
 10        Lynne Gbadamosi               11 Deer Park          97-06.50 
 11        Isabella Alloco               11 Northport             95-06 
 12        Marina Magoulas               12 Islip                 95-06 
 13        Rebecca McClain               12 Ward Melvill          94-10 
 14        Madison Dailey                10 Connetquot            94-10 
 15        Jolena Smith                  12 Huntington            94-03 
 16        Payal Multani                 12 Walt Whitman          94-02 
 17        Kiyana Myles                  11 Central Isli       94-01.75 
 18        Rosalie Paglia                12 Ward Melvill          93-07 
 19        Nina McGahan                  11 Northport          93-05.50 
 20        Melissa DeGaetano             11 Smithtown We          93-00 
 21        Randah EL Gendi               12 Rocky Point        92-10.50 
 22        Kaitlyn Yurick                10 Smithtown Ea          91-06 
 23        Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague              91-06 
 24        Nephar Durand                 10 Huntington            91-02 
 25        Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North          90-08 
 26        Julia Bretschneider           12 Hhh East              90-00 
 27        Rosalie Gandarillas           12 Sachem East           89-08 
 28        Taylor Mann                   12 Longwood              88-08 
 29        Alexa Friedman                12 Northport             88-05 
 30        Sarah Haller                  12 Walt Whitman          87-08 
 31        Brenda Hanley                 12 Sayville              87-03 
 32        Toni Labrador                 12 Kings Park            85-09 
 33        Latifah Poole                 11 Patchogue/Me          85-03 
 34        Christina Artusa              11 Sachem East           85-00 
 35        Michaela Maniscalco            9 Northport             83-05 
 36        Natasha Rice                  12 Hhh West              82-07 
 37        carmen shum                   11 Lindenhurst           82-04 
 38        Joyce Pluviose                11 Hhh West              82-00 
 39        Mardnie Mentor                11 Huntington            82-00 
 40        Nadia Paul                    11 Longwood              81-01 
 41        Danielle DiFrancesco          12 Kings Park            80-08 
 42        Leilani Sandino               11 Islip                 80-07 
 43        Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip                 80-04 
 44        Sarah Santacroce              11 Mattituck             79-06 
 45        Brooke Petrucci               11 Northport             78-10 
 46        Mary Cascio                   12 Sayville              78-01 
 47        Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague              77-11 
 48        Cassie Lagner                 10 Commack               77-04 
 49        Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North          77-02 
 50        Mary Nagle                     9 Kings Park            76-10 
 51        Cierra Roberson               12 West Babylon          76-05 
 52        Nicolette Pagano              11 Rocky Point        76-01.50 
 53        Anastasia Richards             9 Mount Sinai           76-01 
 54        Jazmyn Hodge                  12 Hhh East              75-11 
 55        Marissa Stravino              10 Northport             75-08 
 56        Kezia Price                   11 West Babylon          75-06 
 57        Rachel Kuenzler               12 Harborfields          75-05 
 58        Keyonie Bailey                10 North Babylo       75-03.50 
 59        Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore             74-11 
 60        Hailey Weiss                  10 Longwood           74-10.50 
 61        Abby Narvaez                  10 Connetquot            74-09 
 62        Destiny Wilkens               10 Bayport/Blue          74-06 
 63        Sara Felipe                   10 Deer Park             74-03 
 64        Bianca Lucas                  11 Mount Sinai           74-03 
 65        Imonie Woody                  10 Longwood              73-05 
 66        Kasey Evans                   10 Longwood           73-01.50 
 67        Kiersten Gerard               12 Bayport/Blue       73-00.50 
 68        Cinthia Gonzalez              11 Greenport             72-08 
 69        Melinda Harris                11 Copiague              72-07 
 70        Victoria Specht               12 Connetquot            72-06 
 71        Rebecca DeRosa                12 Connetquot            72-04 
 72        Victoria Palazzolo            10 Eastport/Sou          72-02 
 73        Karlee Ibanez                 11 Sayville              72-01 
 74        Kimberly Wills                11 Copiague              72-00 
 75        Gianna Nasta                  10 Sachem North          71-10 
 76        Caitlin Derway                11 Kings Park            71-09 
 77        Sarina Singh                  11 Hhh West           71-06.50 
 78        Michaela Parker               11 Sachem East           71-06 
 79        Hijab Nasir                   10 North Babylo          71-04 
 80        Emily Montalbano              10 Sachem East           71-01 
 81        Aliyah Almanzar               11 Deer Park             71-01 
 82        Temi Oshikonlu                10 Deer Park             70-09 
 83        Aliya Martin                  11 Sachem East           70-09 
 84        Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North          70-07 
 85        Nica Perrino                   9 Rocky Point           70-06 
 86        Cassie Hovanec                10 Deer Park             70-01 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sade Meeks                    12 North Babylo       41-03.00 
  2        Lynne Gbadamosi               11 Deer Park          41-01.00 
  3        Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue       39-06.00 
  4        Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot         39-02.50 
  5        Isabella Alloco               11 Northport          36-01.00 
  6        Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North       35-05.50 
  7        Nadia Paul                    11 Longwood           34-11.00 
  8        Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore          34-07.75 
  9        Allie Salamone                12 Rocky Point        34-03.75 
 10        Charlotte Leon                12 Northport          34-03.00 
 11        Michaela Parker               11 Sachem East        33-09.00 
 12        Temi Oshikonlu                10 Deer Park          33-07.00 
 13        Rosalie Gandarillas           12 Sachem East        33-06.25 
 14        Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore          33-05.50 
 15        Jazmyn Hodge                  12 Hhh East           33-05.50 
 16        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport          32-07.75 
 17        Sephora Ferjuste              12 Hhh West           32-07.00 
 18        Marissa Stravino              10 Northport          32-06.00 
 19        Jolena Smith                  12 Huntington         32-05.25 
 20        Kaitlyn Yurick                10 Smithtown Ea       32-04.00 
 21        Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague           32-01.50 
 22        Hailey Weiss                  10 Longwood           31-10.00 
 23        Nephar Durand                 10 Huntington         31-09.50 
 24        Nina McGahan                  11 Northport          31-08.75 
 25        Carly Antonucci               12 Ward Melvill       31-08.00 
 26        Aliya Martin                  11 Sachem East        31-07.75 
 27        Joyce Pluviose                11 Hhh West           31-04.00 
 28        Payal Multani                 12 Walt Whitman       31-03.00 
 29        Cassie Hovanec                10 Deer Park          31-02.50 
 30        Leilani Sandino               11 Islip              31-01.50 
 31        Abby Navas                    12 West Babylon       31-01.50 
 32        Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip              30-09.50 
 33        Raiana Brown                  10 North Babylo       30-09.00 
 34        Taylor Mann                   12 Longwood           30-06.50 
 35        Rebecca McClain               12 Ward Melvill       30-06.00 
 36        Grace Ficken                  11 Shoreham Wad       30-06.00 
 37        Anastasia Richards             9 Mount Sinai        30-06.00 
 38        Erin Leonard                  12 Sachem East        30-04.50 
 39        Christina Artusa              11 Sachem East        30-04.00 
 40        Sara Felipe                   10 Deer Park          30-03.00 
 41        Hijab Nasir                   10 North Babylo       30-01.00 
 42        Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North       30-00.00 
 43        Imonie Woody                  10 Longwood           29-09.50 
 44        Kaitlyn Westerdale            11 Sachem East        29-08.00 
 45        Tishawn Figaro                 9 Smithtown Ea       29-06.00 
 46        Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore          29-03.00 
 47        Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague           29-02.00 
 48        Toni Labrador                 12 Kings Park         29-01.00 
 49        Melinda Harris                11 Copiague           28-10.25 
 50        Madison Dailey                10 Connetquot         28-10.00 
 51        Meghan Walsh                  10 Bayport/Blue       28-09.50 
 52        Mary McKenna                  12 Hauppauge          28-08.75 
 53        Natasha Rice                  12 Hhh West           28-06.00 
 54        Marina Magoulas               12 Islip              28-05.00 
 55        Rachel Orellana               11 Sachem East        28-05.00 
 56        Rebecca DeRosa                12 Connetquot         28-05.00 
 57        carmen shum                   11 Lindenhurst        28-04.75 
 58        Octavia Duvigneaud             9 Central Isli       28-04.00 
 59        Rachel Kuenzler               12 Harborfields       28-02.00 
 60        Randah EL Gendi               12 Rocky Point        27-10.50 
 61        Karlee Ibanez                 11 Sayville           27-09.00 
 62        Morgan Keuler                  9 Deer Park          27-09.00 
 63        Zoe Marcano                   11 Patchogue/Me       27-08.00 
 64        Alexa Friedman                12 Northport          27-07.00 
 65        Victoria Rodriguez            12 Sachem East        27-06.00 
 66        Brenda Hanley                 12 Sayville           27-05.50 
 67        Regan Mays                     9 Deer Park          27-03.00 
 68        Caitlin Derway                11 Kings Park         27-03.00 
 69        Emily Monteleone              10 Sachem East        27-00.00 
 70        Emily Montalbano              10 Sachem East        27-00.00 
 71        Kiara Starling                11 Hhh West           26-11.50 
 72        Nicole Hurowitz               12 Mount Sinai        26-07.00 
 73        Tatiana Jean                  12 Smithtown Ea       26-05.00 
 74        Carley Peters                 10 West Islip         26-02.00 
 75        Reagan Stanley                 9 Smithtown Ea       26-02.00 
 76        Jillian Lukasiewicz           11 Mount Sinai        26-01.00 
 77        Jamie Kanzler                 12 Commack            26-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         6:35.94 
  2        Kayla Torres                  12 Sayville            7:11.24 
  3        Ariana Cagnina                12 Sachem North        7:11.87 
  4        Margaret Atwood               11 Sachem East         7:15.94 
  5        Jessica Levine                12 Sachem North        7:23.34 
  6        Samantha Piezzo               11 Sachem East         7:30.24 
  7        Jessica Grover                10 Hhh East            7:34.60 
  8        Anna Arrigo                   11 Sachem East         7:35.34 
  9        Erika Varady                  10 Huntington          7:35.93 
 10        Kelsey Jordan                 12 Westhampton         7:37.34 
 11        Sophia Santos                 12 Smithtown We        7:51.24 
 12        Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington          7:52.90 
 13        Gia Giudice                    9 Sachem North        7:53.92 
 14        Amy Petrocelli                12 Hauppauge           7:54.54 
 15        Kianna Plummer                10 Connetquot          7:54.74 
 16        Serena Roopnarine             10 Connetquot          7:56.44 
 17        Rebecca Ferguson              12 William Floy        7:57.21 
 18        Amanda Harnos                  9 Sachem East         7:57.84 
 19        Rhianna Triolo                12 Kings Park          7:58.37 
 20        Hayley DiCarlo                11 Sachem East         7:58.84 
 21        Ariel Oge                     11 Smithtown We        8:00.34 
 22        Lauren Swanson                12 Bay Shore           8:03.84 
 23        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         8:07.04 
 24        Natalie Ehlers                10 Westhampton         8:07.24 
 25        Isabella Rogler                9 West Islip          8:11.44 
 26        Nicole DeStio                 11 Sachem North        8:19.34 
 27        Ariana Shaw                   10 Smithtown Ea        8:21.24 
 28        Siobhan McPherson             11 John Glenn          8:29.24 
 29        Gianna Levine                 12 Hhh West            8:29.34 
 30        Jillian Fallon                10 Kings Park          8:30.14 
 31        Stacie Mason                  11 Islip               8:31.15 
 32        Casey Mattfeld                12 Bay Shore           8:31.24 
 33        Katie Houston                 10 Sachem North        8:31.44 
 34        Kayla Cannoyan                10 Bay Shore           8:31.54 
 35        Selvi Chhabra                 11 Sachem East         8:37.64 
 36        Christina Lane                11 Islip               8:38.24 
 37        Elizabeth Starin              10 Northport           8:38.24 
 38        Allison Matinez               11 Brentwood           8:38.64 
 39        Jenna Murphy                  10 Commack             8:40.74 
 40        Namirah Malik                 11 Sachem East         8:44.54 
 41        Parker Ahmad                  10 Bay Shore           8:46.14 
 42        Madison O'Toole               12 East Islip          8:50.92 
 43        Kayli Manalo                  11 Sachem East         8:51.12 
 44        Amber Scruggs                 10 Deer Park           8:52.14 
 45        Morgan Nugent                 10 Deer Park           8:53.10 
 46        Nina Schilling                11 Bayport/Blue        8:53.24 
 47        Kayla O'Shea                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:53.24 
 48        Caroline Miekley              11 Miller Place        8:53.34 
 49        Amanda DiDonato               11 Mount Sinai         8:54.84 
 50        JiJi Kramer                   10 East Hampton        8:55.84 
 51        Emily Flamme                  10 Mount Sinai         8:58.84 
 52        Grace Turner                  10 North Babylo        8:59.74 
 53        Allison Tantone               12 West Islip          9:00.04 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (44)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                     50.66 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                         50.84 
  3  Copiague  'A'                                          51.14 
  4  Longwood  'A'                                          51.41 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                       51.74 
  6  Hhh West  'A'                                          51.74 
  7  Ward Melville  'A'                                     51.94 
  8  Smithtown West  'A'                                    52.04 
  9  Sachem East  'B'                                       52.54 
 10  West Babylon  'B'                                      52.54 
 11  Hauppauge  'A'                                         52.74 
 12  Sachem North  'A'                                      52.79 
 13  Hhh East  'A'                                          52.84 
 14  Middle Country  'A'                                    52.84 
 15  John Glenn  'A'                                        53.14 
 16  Commack  'A'                                           53.34 
 17  Bay Shore  'A'                                         53.34 
 18  Deer Park  'A'                                         53.54 
 19  Bellport  'A'                                          53.54 
 20  Miller Place  'A'                                      53.64 
 21  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                53.64 
 22  Sayville  'A'                                          53.64 
 23  Islip  'A'                                             53.64 
 24  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 53.74 
 25  Kings Park  'A'                                        53.74 
 26  West Islip  'A'                                        53.74 
 27  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 53.94 
 28  East Hampton  'A'                                      54.14 
 29  Connetquot  'A'                                        54.24 
 30  Port Jefferson  'A'                                    54.34 
 31  Mattituck  'A'                                         54.64 
 32  Miller Place  'B'                                      54.74 
 33  Smithtown West  'B'                                    54.80 
 34  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       54.95 
 35  Riverhead  'A'                                         55.01 
 36  Northport  'A'                                         55.14 
 37  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       55.24 
 38  North Babylon  'B'                                     55.34 
 39  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      55.64 
 40  Central Islip  'A'                                     55.74 
 41  Copiague  'B'                                          55.74 
 42  Miller Place  'C'                                      55.84 
 43  Kings Park  'B'                                        55.84 
 44  Huntington  'A'                                        55.94 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (31)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:58.18 
  2  Longwood  'A'                                        4:05.01 
  3  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:11.84 
  4  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:12.44 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:13.15 
  6  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:15.24 
  7  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:16.34 
  8  Copiague  'A'                                        4:17.24 
  9  Huntington  'A'                                      4:17.24 
 10  West Islip  'A'                                      4:17.54 
 11  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:18.34 
 12  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:18.44 
 13  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:19.74 
 14  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:20.44 
 15  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:20.57 
 16  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:20.80 
 17  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              4:21.64 
 18  Sayville  'A'                                        4:23.14 
 19  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:23.34 
 20  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:23.74 
 21  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:24.54 
 22  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:26.44 
 23  Commack  'A'                                         4:26.84 
 24  Miller Place  'B'                                    4:27.34 
 25  Copiague  'B'                                        4:27.74 
 26  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:28.74 
 27  Northport  'A'                                       4:28.84 
 28  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:32.54 
 29  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:33.34 
 30  Miller Place  'C'                                    4:34.54 
 31  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:35.14 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (32)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Islip  'A'                                      9:57.75 
  2  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:00.82 
  3  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:01.93 
  4  Mercy  'A'                                          10:04.39 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                      10:04.73 
  6  West Babylon  'A'                                   10:06.13 
  7  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:07.48 
  8  Sachem East  'A'                                    10:13.34 
  9  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:14.04 
 10  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:21.24 
 11  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:23.22 
 12  Sachem East  'B'                                    10:34.44 
 13  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:36.54 
 14  Smithtown West  'B'                                 10:40.11 
 15  Sayville  'A'                                       10:40.84 
 16  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:41.24 
 17  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:43.24 
 18  Huntington  'A'                                     10:47.70 
 19  Miller Place  'B'                                   10:50.84 
 20  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:51.05 
 21  Commack  'A'                                        10:53.24 
 22  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             10:54.24 
 23  Kings Park  'A'                                     11:07.44 
 24  North Babylon  'A'                                  11:08.24 
 25  Bellport  'A'                                       11:09.24 
 26  Central Islip  'A'                                  11:19.64 
 27  John Glenn  'A'                                     11:28.24 
 28  Kings Park  'B'                                     11:29.34 
 29  Copiague  'A'                                       11:35.84 
 30  Islip  'A'                                          11:35.94 
 31  Hhh West  'A'                                       11:45.94 
 32  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              11:55.94 
 
Event 21  Girls 2 Mile Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington         11:33.27 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot           140-11 
  2        Marina Magoulas               12 Islip                103-10 
  3        Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip                 85-07 
  4        Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore             73-03 
  5        Leilani Sandino               11 Islip                 72-00 
  6        Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore             70-05 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore             84-10 
 
Event 24  Girls  Pentathlon (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport              2776 
  2        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood               2651 
  3        Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood               1765 
  4        Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon           1603