Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Girls Best of Season - 4/11/2018                        
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague              12.54 
  2        Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             12.74 
  3        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo          12.74 
  4        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood              12.84 
  5        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          12.94 
  6        Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood              13.04 
  7        Alicia Brooks                 10 Huntington            13.04 
  8        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              13.04 
  9        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            13.14 
 10        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou          13.14 
 11        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          13.24 
 12        Crystal Blackman              11 North Babylo          13.24 
 13        Heather Wilson                11 Hauppauge             13.24 
 14        Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me          13.24 
 15        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            13.34 
 16        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           13.34 
 17        Jordan Sipala                 11 Northport             13.34 
 18        Grace Sargent                  9 Middle Count          13.34 
 19        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          13.34 
 20        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We          13.34 
 21        Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood              13.34 
 22        Shannel Sibbles                8 North Babylo          13.34 
 23        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip                 13.44 
 24        Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             13.54 
 25        Stephane Honore               10 Deer Park             13.54 
 26        Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          13.54 
 27        Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We          13.64 
 28        Annalise Russo                 9 Comsewogue            13.74 
 29        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge             13.74 
 30        Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           13.74 
 31        Rachel Russ                   10 Port Jeffers          13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kat Kilcommons                10 Greenport             10.34 ???
  2        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood              15.14 
  3        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          15.44 
  4        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             15.74 
  5        Alexis Green                  11 Longwood              16.54 
  6        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           16.54 
  7        Sasha Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          16.74 
  8        Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East           16.94 
  9        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park            17.24 
 10        Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park            17.24 
 11        Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            17.44 
 12        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             17.44 
 13        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           17.44 
 14        Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We          17.54 
 15        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          17.54 
 16        Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport             17.64 
 17        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park             17.74 
 18        Marie Mullen                  11 Greenport             17.74 
 19        Jastiny Jackson                9 Sachem North          17.84 
 20        Imani Martin                  12 Sachem East           17.84 
 21        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East           17.84 
 22        Kaylee Vanella                11 Sachem East           17.94 
 23        Katherine Penny               11 West Islip            18.04 
 24        Alexis Nesbitt                11 North Babylo          18.14 
 25        Cayla Romano                  12 West Islip            18.24 
 26        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East           18.24 
 27        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo          18.44 
 28        Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North          18.64 
 29        Georgia DiVisconti             9 West Babylon          18.69 
 30        Mikayla Gibbons                9 Connetquot            18.74 
 31        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood              18.74 
 32        Olivia Mincone                11 Northport             18.74 
 33        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          18.81 
 34        Christelle Jeanty             11 Brentwood             18.83 
 35        Samantha Suazo                12 Hauppauge             18.84 
 36        Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip            18.94 
 37        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge             18.94 
 38        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport             19.04 
 39        Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon          19.14 
 40        Olivia Johnson                10 Kings Park            19.24 
 41        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon          19.28 
 42        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            19.34 
 43        Kaycia Lewis                   9 North Babylo          19.44 
 44        Samantha Malfi                12 Northport             19.44 
 45        Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague              19.44 
 46        Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue            19.44 
 47        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington            19.44 
 48        Nicole Weaver                 10 Connetquot            19.54 
 49        Camryn Lisante                10 West Babylon          19.59 
 50        Gabrielle Savage              11 Comsewogue            19.64 
 51        Thamarah Bouaz                12 North Babylo          19.74 
 52        Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon          19.77 
 53        Emily Pfeuffer                10 Connetquot            19.84 
 54        Marina Durand                  9 Huntington            19.84 
 55        Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague              19.84 
 56        Jadyn Wells                   10 West Babylon          19.95 
 57        Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers          20.04 
 58        Emma Reilly                   12 Smithtown We          20.24 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              26.04 
  2        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo          26.34 
  3        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          26.44 
  4        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague              26.64 
  5        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          26.64 
  6        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              26.74 
  7        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            26.84 
  8        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill          26.84 
  9        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            26.94 
 10        Alicia Brooks                 10 Huntington            27.24 
 11        Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo          27.44 
 12        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We          27.54 
 13        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We          27.54 
 14        Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague              27.58 
 15        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            27.74 
 16        Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             27.74 
 17        Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood              27.74 
 18        Ashanti Chandler              11 North Babylo          27.84 
 19        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           27.94 
 20        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla          27.94 
 21        Grace Sargent                  9 Middle Count          28.04 
 22        Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             28.14 
 23        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          28.23 
 24        Kiersten Dolan                10 West Islip            28.24 
 25        Ava Reid                       9 Longwood              28.34 
 26        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          28.38 
 27        Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me          28.44 
 28        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           28.54 
 29        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           28.64 
 30        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot            28.74 
 31        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou          28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              60.24 
  2        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue            60.54 
  3        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          60.64 
  4        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East           60.94 
  5        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East           61.84 
  6        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          61.93 
  7        Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon          62.14 
  8        Kiarra Weber                  11 Longwood              62.24 
  9        Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            62.34 
 10        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou          62.44 
 11        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue            62.54 
 12        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We          63.04 
 13        Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park             63.24 
 14        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East           63.34 
 15        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla          63.64 
 16        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           63.64 
 17        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park             63.74 
 18        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge             64.54 
 19        Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             64.73 
 20        Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague              64.74 
 21        Katie Seccafico               12 Huntington            64.74 
 22        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot            64.80 
 23        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon          64.81 
 24        Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot            64.94 
 25        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot            65.04 
 26        Corin Campbell                11 Longwood              65.24 
 27        Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood             65.66 
 28        Jasmine Jackson-Gomes         12 Copiague              65.84 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park             65.24 
  2        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            68.54 
  3        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East           69.54 
  4        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          70.24 
  5        Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East           70.54 
  6        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East           70.94 
  7        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip            72.74 
  8        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          72.94 
  9        Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport             73.04 
 10        Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We          73.14 
 11        Jessica Faustin               10 Middle Count          73.44 
 12        Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            73.94 
 13        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             74.24 
 14        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          74.28 
 15        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           74.34 
 16        Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip            74.44 
 17        Gabrielle Savage              11 Comsewogue            75.14 
 18        Melissa Khoury                11 West Islip            75.44 
 19        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo          75.64 
 20        Sasha Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          75.74 
 21        Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon          75.87 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        2:28.34 
  2        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         2:29.24 
  3        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East         2:29.84 
  4        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        2:30.24 
  5        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue          2:30.64 
  6        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          2:30.84 
  7        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         2:32.24 
  8        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        2:32.93 
  9        Rebecca Wood                  10 Smithtown We        2:33.24 
 10        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla        2:33.64 
 11        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         2:34.14 
 12        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         2:34.64 
 13        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        2:34.80 
 14        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        2:35.74 
 15        Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We        2:36.24 
 16        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            2:37.74 
 17        Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood           2:38.42 
 18        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         2:38.54 
 19        Emily Wynne                    9 Eastport/Sou        2:39.24 
 20        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          2:39.34 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          4:59.64 
  2        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          5:06.14 
  3        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou        5:06.24 
  4        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            5:14.83 
  5        Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          5:15.74 
  6        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          5:17.94 
  7        Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          5:17.94 
  8        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         5:20.04 
  9        Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          5:20.44 
 10        Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          5:22.24 
 11        Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot          5:24.34 
 12        Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               5:25.94 
 13        Meghan Spence                  8 West Islip          5:26.34 
 14        Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          5:26.94 
 15        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         5:28.04 
 16        Lindsey Piquette               9 Patchogue/Me        5:28.24 
 17        Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport           5:28.24 
 18        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          5:29.24 
 19        Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        5:29.24 
 20        Rebecca Clackett              10 Hauppauge           5:29.74 
 21        Karlie Hill                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:30.24 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        7:23.22 
  2        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         7:29.77 
  3        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        7:54.82 
  4        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        8:05.75 
  5        Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North        8:28.93 
  6        Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We        8:30.24 
  7        Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric        8:48.44 
  8        Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport           8:59.33 
  9        Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North        8:59.81 
 10        Giavanna Carr                 11 Sachem North        9:21.67 
 11        Catuxa Fernandez              11 Smithtown We        9:22.57 
 12        Danielle Treglia              10 Smithtown We        9:36.53 
 13        Mary Reed                     11 Sachem North        9:57.77 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou       11:23.24 
  2        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         11:24.90 
  3        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea       11:27.54 
  4        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         11:32.54 
  5        Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We       11:39.24 
  6        Rebecca Clackett              10 Hauppauge          11:41.55 
  7        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         11:41.58 
  8        Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North       11:48.54 
  9        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           11:49.94 
 10        Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport          11:51.74 
 11        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North       11:55.24 
 12        Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          11:55.24 
 13        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East        11:55.44 
 14        Sierra Schlendorf             11 Eastport/Sou       11:57.24 
 15        Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East        11:57.94 
 16        Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North       11:57.94 
 17        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington         12:00.94 
 18        Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill       12:05.24 
 19        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip              12:09.74 
 20        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East        12:17.04 
 21        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East        12:18.74 
 22        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East        12:19.84 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Julia Stanger                 12 North Babylo        5-00.00 
  2        Sarah Leonard                 10 Smithtown Ea        5-00.00 
  3        Faith McCombs                 11 Copiague            5-00.00 
  4        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge           5-00.00 
  5        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood            5-00.00 
  6        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo        4-11.00 
  7        Cecilia Ali                   12 North Babylo        4-10.00 
  8        Jaden O'Brien                 11 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
  9        Courtney Forberg              11 Harborfields        4-10.00 
 10        Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague            4-08.00 
 11        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 12        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot          4-08.00 
 13        Emily Russell                 11 Greenport           4-08.00 
 14        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo        4-08.00 
 15        Ashanti Chandler              11 North Babylo        4-08.00 
 16        Sarah Zdanowski               11 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 17        Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
 18        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We        4-08.00 
 19        Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 20        Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers        4-08.00 
 21        Jastiny Jackson                9 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 22        Zoe Medina                    12 Greenport           4-06.00 
 23        Ravae McCleary                 9 Hauppauge           4-06.00 
 24        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon        4-06.00 
 25        Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou        4-06.00 
 26        Margaret VanLaere             11 Northport           4-06.00 
 27        Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 28        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport           4-06.00 
 29        Delaney Miller                10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
 30        Gianna Tumbarello             10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
 31        Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         4-06.00 
 32        Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 33        Katie Seccafico               12 Huntington          4-06.00 
 34        Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue          4-06.00 
 35        Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 36        Skyla Fasbach                  9 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 37        Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon        4-06.00 
 38        Michelle Fitting              10 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 39        Keera Kittles                  8 Islip               4-06.00 
 40        Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           4-04.00 
 41        Julia Catanzano                9 Deer Park           4-04.00 
 42        Julia Abbate                  11 Hauppauge           4-04.00 
 43        Desiree Pagan                  8 Islip               4-04.00 
 44        Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague            4-04.00 
 45        Jeanel Guelee                  9 Copiague            4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           9-07.00 
  2        Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We        8-06.00 
  3        Kimberly Arena                11 West Islip          8-00.00 
  4        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot          7-06.00 
  5        Melissa Khoury                11 West Islip          7-06.00 
  6        Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge           7-06.00 
  7        Katherine Penny               11 West Islip          7-06.00 
  8        Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport           7-00.00 
  9        Teresa Deasy                   9 Hauppauge           7-00.00 
 10        Alexandra McKenzie            12 Huntington          7-00.00 
 11        Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue          7-00.00 
 12        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 13        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue          7-00.00 
 14        Emily Eng                     11 Smithtown We        7-00.00 
 15        Brooke McCollum               10 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 16        Emily Pfeuffer                10 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           17-08.25 
  2        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          17-01.50 
  3        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       17-00.75 
  4        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       17-00.50 
  5        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           17-00.00 
  6        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           16-08.50 
  7        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon       16-08.25 
  8        Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood           16-06.50 
  9        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          16-04.00 
 10        Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           16-04.00 
 11        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         16-00.50 
 12        Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       15-09.75 
 13        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          15-07.75 
 14        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         15-07.00 
 15        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou       15-06.50 
 16        Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo       15-06.25 
 17        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          15-06.25 
 18        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          15-06.00 
 19        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              15-06.00 
 20        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       15-05.50 
 21        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East        15-04.50 
 22        Emily Welch                   10 West Islip         15-01.75 
 23        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           15-01.50 
 24        Alexis Green                  11 Longwood           14-11.00 
 25        Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         14-11.00 
 26        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East        14-10.00 
 27        Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague           14-09.75 
 28        Isis Williams                 10 Islip              14-09.00 
 29        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       14-08.50 
 30        Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           14-08.50 
 31        Audrey Joseph                 10 Connetquot         14-07.50 
 32        Olivia Reid                    9 Eastport/Sou       14-07.25 
 33        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville         14-07.00 
 34        Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot         14-06.50 
 35        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park         14-06.00 
 36        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot         14-06.00 
 37        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East        14-05.50 
 38        Cayla Romano                  12 West Islip         14-03.50 
 39        Kellee Channer                11 North Babylo       14-03.00 
 40        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport          14-01.50 
 41        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot         14-01.00 
 42        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park          14-01.00 
 43        Tianni Allen                  11 Deer Park          14-00.25 
 44        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park          14-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           38-02.00 
  2        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         37-05.25 
  3        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              35-10.75 
  4        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       35-06.50 
  5        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           35-02.00 
  6        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          34-03.50 
  7        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We       34-03.00 
  8        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           34-01.00 
  9        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          33-07.00 
 10        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         33-06.50 
 11        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         33-05.25 
 12        Lyndsey Dominique             11 Deer Park          33-02.00 
 13        Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood           32-11.25 
 14        Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       32-10.00 
 15        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         32-10.00 
 16        Kellee Channer                11 North Babylo       32-02.50 
 17        Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           32-01.00 
 18        Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         32-00.50 
 19        Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We       31-11.00 
 20        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood           31-05.75 
 21        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge          31-05.50 
 22        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          31-05.00 
 23        Sierra Montes                 11 Patchogue/Me       31-04.00 
 24        Mackenzie Joseph              11 Huntington         31-04.00 
 25        Jada Angel                     9 Copiague           31-03.00 
 26        Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip         31-02.50 
 27        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       31-02.00 
 28        Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        31-02.00 
 29        Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood           31-00.50 
 30        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       31-00.00 
 31        Dianna Johnson                 9 Smithtown Ea       30-11.50 
 32        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou       30-08.25 
 33        Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport          30-07.25 
 34        Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me       30-07.00 
 35        Emily Welch                   10 West Islip         30-05.00 
 36        Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park         30-03.50 
 37        Haley Mortell                 11 Huntington         30-02.00 
 38        Emma Hahn                     11 Smithtown Ea       30-01.00 
 39        Elizabeth Schwartz             9 Patchogue/Me       30-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Isabella Allocco              12 Northport            109-06 
  2        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park            106-06 
  3        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip                105-06 
  4        Kaitlin Yurick                11 Smithtown Ea          99-00 
  5        Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East           94-02 
  6        Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood              93-08 
  7        Nina Babington                11 Amityville            93-07 
  8        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North          92-07 
  9        Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington            90-11 
 10        Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague           89-04.75 
 11        Melissa DeGaetano             12 Smithtown We          87-02 
 12        Imonie Woody                  11 Longwood              86-03 
 13        Mya Davis                     10 Huntington            85-05 
 14        Brooke Petrucci               12 Northport             84-07 
 15        Emily Gross                   11 Eastport/Sou          84-01 
 16        Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       82-11.50 
 17        Madison Dailey                11 Connetquot            82-05 
 18        Leilani Sandino               12 Islip                 81-06 
 19        Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood              81-00 
 20        Rebecca Thevenin              11 North Babylo       80-02.50 
 21        Hailey Weiss                  11 Longwood           78-10.50 
 22        Julia O'Neill                 11 Connetquot            78-04 
 23        Jenna Yabroudy                11 Huntington            78-01 
 24        Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East           77-02 
 25        Kaiya Fragala                 10 Sachem East           77-01 
 26        Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park             77-00 
 27        Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague           76-11.50 
 28        Hannah Rubesh                 12 Smithtown We       75-06.50 
 29        Christina Pulitano            10 Connetquot            75-02 
 30        Delilah Triana                 9 Northport          75-01.50 
 31        Jag Reivers                    9 Sayville              74-05 
 32        Raiana Brown                  11 North Babylo          73-06 
 33        Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge          72-08.25 
 34        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We       72-06.50 
 35        Chelsea Colley                10 Eastport/Sou          72-06 
 36        Alyson Idler                   9 Eastport/Sou          72-05 
 37        Lauren Kelly                  11 Smithtown Ea          72-01 
 38        Gabriella Vitale               9 Smithtown We          71-08 
 39        Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East           71-07 
 40        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington            71-06 
 41        Michele Muscolo               11 Connetquot            71-02 
 42        Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East           71-01 
 43        Amanda Perrone                10 Connetquot            70-10 
 44        Abby Narvaez                  11 Connetquot            70-10 
 45        Skyye Alexander               12 Brentwood             70-08 
 46        Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 Sachem East           70-08 
 47        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North          70-04 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park          39-02.00 
  2        Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague           37-00.00 
  3        Isabella Allocco              12 Northport          35-00.50 
  4        Marissa Stravino              11 Northport          34-01.00 
  5        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       33-11.50 
  6        Hailey Weiss                  11 Longwood           33-10.00 
  7        Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       33-01.00 
  8        Raiana Brown                  11 North Babylo       32-10.00 
  9        Imonie Woody                  11 Longwood           32-08.00 
 10        Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood           32-00.00 
 11        Nina Babington                11 Amityville         32-00.00 
 12        Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park          31-10.00 
 13        Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East        31-08.00 
 14        Olivia Blas                    9 Connetquot         31-08.00 
 15        Sara Felipe                   11 Deer Park          31-07.00 
 16        Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington         31-05.00 
 17        Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East        31-03.50 
 18        Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague           30-10.00 
 19        Morgan Keuler                 10 Deer Park          30-09.00 
 20        Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge          30-09.00 
 21        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip              30-08.50 
 22        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          30-02.50 
 23        Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East        30-01.75 
 24        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       29-11.50 
 25        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington         29-09.00 
 26        Melinda Harris                11 Copiague           29-07.00 
 27        Jenna Yabroudy                11 Huntington         29-03.00 
 28        Victoria Blaney               12 Comsewogue         28-10.00 
 29        Jaimee Starzee                 9 West Babylon       28-08.50 
 30        Rebecca Thevenin              11 North Babylo       28-06.25 
 31        Laura Urban                   11 Eastport/Sou       28-05.00 
 32        Rosenina Oscar                10 Deer Park          28-05.00 
 33        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot         28-03.00 
 34        Regan Mays                    10 Deer Park          28-03.00 
 35        Farah Kuchcicki               10 Sachem East        27-11.25 
 36        Madison Flynn                 10 Smithtown We       27-09.00 
 37        Alisha Antoine                12 Deer Park          27-05.00 
 38        Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 Sachem East        27-04.00 
 39        Leilani Sandino               12 Islip              27-04.00 
 40        Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           27-02.50 
 41        Carley Peters                 11 West Islip         27-01.00 
 42        Rachel Orellana               12 Sachem East        27-00.00 
 43        Kaitlyn Bailey                10 Comsewogue         26-07.00 
 44        Laila Forrest                 10 Longwood           26-05.50 
 45        Emily Siefert                 12 West Babylon       26-05.50 
 46        ToniAnn McNerney              10 Sachem East        26-04.25 
 47        Kaelyn DeLello                 9 Eastport/Sou       26-04.00 
 48        Nia Cooper                    11 Copiague           26-02.50 
 49        Mya Davis                     10 Huntington         26-02.00 
 50        Tami Oshikonlu                 9 Deer Park          26-02.00 
 51        Emily Hughes                  11 Comsewogue         26-01.00 
 52        Kayla Myers                    9 Longwood           26-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Serena Roopnarine             11 Connetquot          7:37.81 
  2        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          7:38.24 
  3        Samantha Piezzo               12 Sachem East         7:38.94 
  4        Anna Arrigo                   12 Sachem East         7:41.34 
  5        Amanda Harnos                 10 Sachem East         7:44.34 
  6        Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East         7:44.64 
  7        Marissa Sciotto                9 Sachem East         7:45.64 
  8        Daniella Barchi               10 Comsewogue          7:47.24 
  9        Gia Giudice                   10 Sachem North        7:47.30 
 10        Marcela Araujo                10 Sachem East         7:47.64 
 11        Hayley DiCarlo                12 Sachem East         7:50.64 
 12        Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          7:50.94 
 13        Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         7:51.74 
 14        Kianna Plummer                11 Connetquot          8:04.84 
 15        Stacie Mason                  12 Islip               8:09.24 
 16        Amber Scruggs                 11 Deer Park           8:26.24 
 17        Nicole DeStio                 12 Sachem North        8:31.59 
 18        Jocelyn Padilla               11 West Islip          8:35.24 
 19        Ariana Shaw                   11 Smithtown Ea        8:40.44 
 20        Selvi Chhabra                 12 Sachem East         8:49.04 
 21        Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        8:52.01 
 22        Danielle Cornetta             10 Sachem East         8:57.14 
 23        Jillian Fallon                11 Kings Park          8:57.24 
 24        Morgan Nugent                 11 Deer Park           8:58.24 
 25        Ariel Oge                     12 Smithtown We        8:58.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                     50.64 
  2  Longwood  'A'                                          52.44 
  3  West Babylon  'A'                                      53.39 
  4  Copiague  'A'                                          54.44 
  5  Comsewogue  'A'                                        54.44 
  6  Sachem North  'A'                                      55.10 
  7  Connetquot  'A'                                        55.14 
  8  Kings Park  'A'                                        55.94 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Copiague  'A'                                        4:17.14 
  2  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:20.64 
  3  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:24.71 
  4  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:26.24 
  5  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:27.24 
  6  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:29.87 
  7  Longwood  'A'                                        4:30.44 
  8  Sayville  'A'                                        4:30.53 
  9  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:30.54 
 10  Northport  'A'                                       4:31.34 
 11  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:31.54 
 12  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:34.44 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             11:14.24 
  2  Comsewogue  'A'                                     11:44.64