Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI Girls Best of Season - 4/15/2019                  
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood             12.04 
  2        Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy          12.14 
  3        Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          12.34 
  4        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo          12.34 
  5        Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton           12.44 
  6        Trinity Roberts               10 Copiague              12.54 
  7        Ashli Bell                    11 Riverhead             12.57 
  8        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead             12.64 
  9        Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington            12.64 
 10        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon          12.64 
 11        Indya Hunter                  12 Amityville            12.74 
 12        McKayla Jones                 12 Hhh East              12.74 
 13        Stephane Honore               11 Deer Park             12.74 
 14        Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead             12.74 
 15        Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy          12.74 
 16        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           12.84 
 17        Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou          12.84 
 18        Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West              12.94 
 19        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          12.94 
 20        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East              12.94 
 21        Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman          12.94 
 22        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           12.94 
 23        Julia Smith                   11 Westhampton           13.04 
 24        Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             13.04 
 25        Evelyne Harper                11 Longwood              13.04 
 26        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              13.07 
 27        Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai           13.13 
 28        Tchama Louis                  10 Amityville            13.14 
 29        Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park            13.14 
 30        Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park            13.14 
 31        Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood             13.14 
 32        Alicia Lopez                  12 Shoreham Wad          13.14 
 33        Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood              13.21 
 34        Jovanna Fusco                 11 Comsewogue            13.24 
 35        Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington            13.24 
 36        Sarah Zdanowski               12 Kings Park            13.32 
 37        Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport              13.34 
 38        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 39        Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point           13.34 
 40        Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport             13.34 
 41        Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me          13.34 
 42        Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport              13.34 
 43        Dejanae Linton                10 Huntington            13.34 
 44        Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          13.34 
 45        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot            13.38 
 46        Ajhani Carroll                12 Copiague              13.44 
 47        N'Jeri Marner                 10 Bay Shore             13.44 
 48        Josephine Fargas              11 Bay Shore             13.44 
 49        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood              13.44 
 50        Carli LoNigro                 12 Bayport/Blue          13.44 
 51        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon          13.44 
 52        Arden DeCanio                 11 Sayville              13.44 
 53        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot            13.44 
 54        Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea          13.44 
 55        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             13.44 
 56        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot            13.54 
 57        Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton           13.54 
 58        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon          13.54 
 59        Emily Nicholson                9 Mattituck             13.54 
 60        Kerrice Harrison              10 Copiague              13.54 
 61        Lauren Novak                  10 Hhh East              13.54 
 62        Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East           13.54 
 63        Shannon Finn                   9 Ward Melvill          13.54 
 64        Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue            13.54 
 65        Jayda Jones                    9 Sachem North          13.54 
 66        Destiny Mack                   9 Longwood              13.54 
 67        Alexis Adams                  12 Bayport/Blue          13.54 
 68        Jayde Daniels                 10 Bay Shore             13.64 
 69        Cynthia Aponte                10 Comsewogue            13.64 
 70        Ashley Peters                 11 East Hampton          13.64 
 71        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue            13.64 
 72        Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton           13.64 
 73        Sarah Levine                  12 Commack               13.64 
 74        Egypot Dozier                 10 Riverhead             13.64 
 75        Kelly Riess                    9 Shoreham Wad          13.64 
 76        Gianna LaBella                12 John Glenn            13.64 
 77        Emma Rowan                    12 Sachem North          13.64 
 78        Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton          13.64 
 79        Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood             13.64 
 80        Amirah Beverly                 7 Huntington            13.64 
 81        Jillian Unkenholz             12 Smithtown We          13.64 
 82        Amora Brown                    9 Babylon               13.64 
 83        Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park            13.64 
 84        Alison Tom                     9 Smithtown We          13.74 
 85        Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields          13.74 
 86        Tyeisha Belnavis              10 Riverhead             13.74 
 87        Kerri Giambruno               10 John Glenn            13.74 
 88        Erica Hecht                   11 Sachem East           13.74 
 89        Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West              13.74 
 90        Lauren Jones                  11 Connetquot            13.74 
 91        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           13.74 
 92        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea          13.74 
 93        Jamie Loyst                   11 Sachem North          13.74 
 94        Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea          13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (135)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood              14.61 
  2        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           15.40 
  3        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          15.44 
  4        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood              15.48 
  5        Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman          15.50 
  6        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 Miller Place          15.74 
  7        Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East              15.94 
  8        Allison Turbush               12 Eastport/Sou          15.94 
  9        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             15.94 
 10        Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton           16.04 
 11        Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue            16.08 
 12        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            16.24 
 13        Olivia Kelly                  12 John Glenn            16.34 
 14        Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport              16.34 
 15        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai           16.41 
 16        Kaycia Lewis                  10 North Babylo          16.44 
 17        Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park            16.44 
 18        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           16.44 
 19        Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           16.54 
 20        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore             16.54 
 21        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           16.54 
 22        Keera Kittles                  9 Islip                 16.64 
 23        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We          16.64 
 24        Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place          16.64 
 25        Nikki Searles                 10 Mattituck             16.64 
 26        Shannon Tucker                12 Harborfields          16.74 
 27        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue          16.84 
 28        Kerri Giambruno               10 John Glenn            16.84 
 29        Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge             16.84 
 30        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park             16.84 
 31        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon          16.94 
 32        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place          17.14 
 33        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot            17.14 
 34        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           17.14 
 35        Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore             17.14 
 36        Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot            17.24 
 37        Caroline Palumbo              12 Southampton           17.24 
 38        Cheyenne Felician             12 Bay Shore             17.34 
 39        Mia Sansanelli                12 John Glenn            17.44 
 40        Kaylee Vanella                12 Sachem East           17.54 
 41        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue            17.58 
 42        Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport              17.64 
 43        Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood             17.64 
 44        Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We          17.64 
 45        Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge             17.70 
 46        Lindsey Dominique             12 Deer Park             17.74 
 47        Marie Mullen                  12 Southold              17.74 
 48        Courtney Trzcinski            12 Mattituck             17.74 
 49        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East           17.74 
 50        Olivia Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea          17.74 
 51        Natalie Gentzel                9 Bellport              17.74 
 52        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport             17.84 
 53        Nina Abbate                   10 Bellport              17.84 
 54        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 Longwood              17.87 
 55        Kayla Ferguson                11 Copiague              17.94 
 56        Katie Parks                   12 Mattituck             17.94 
 57        Georgia DiVisconti            10 West Babylon          17.94 
 58        Mikayla Pulido                12 Sachem North          18.04 
 59        Olivia Swaine                 11 Eastport/Sou          18.04 
 60        Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue          18.14 
 61        Nicole Indelicato             11 Comsewogue            18.14 
 62        Dominique Reynolds            11 Mount Sinai           18.14 
 63        Alexis Nesbitt                12 North Babylo          18.14 
 64        Kathryn Kilcommons            11 Southold              18.24 
 65        Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          18.24 
 66        Mikayla Gibbons               10 Connetquot            18.24 
 67        Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington            18.24 
 68        Krysten Rafferty              10 Patchogue/Me          18.24 
 69        Destiny Forte                 11 Brentwood             18.34 
 70        Jadyn Simmons                 10 Sachem East           18.34 
 71        Olivia Krulish                10 West Babylon          18.44 
 72        Sophia Prendergast             9 Bayport/Blue          18.44 
 73        Nia Baker                      9 Hhh West              18.44 
 74        Taylor Block                  11 Commack               18.44 
 75        Sonia Casas                   11 North Babylo          18.44 
 76        Emma Viscount                  9 Mount Sinai           18.44 
 77        Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          18.44 
 78        Alexa Boniberger              10 West Islip            18.44 
 79        Olivia Johnson                11 Kings Park            18.44 
 80        Margaret Panasci              11 Shoreham Wad          18.54 
 81        Katherine Penny               12 West Islip            18.54 
 82        Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood             18.54 
 83        Allison Montes De Oca         11 Sachem North          18.54 
 84        Sarai Byrd                    11 Patchogue/Me          18.59 
 85        Kyara Hernandez                9 Brentwood             18.60 
 86        Riley Pedersen                10 Kings Park            18.64 
 87        Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton          18.64 
 88        Kate Lastihenos               11 Hhh East              18.64 
 89        Abigail Bedell                10 Sachem North          18.74 
 90        Jadyn Wells                   11 West Babylon          18.74 
 91        Kylie Koerner                 10 Sachem East           18.74 
 92        Caitlin Keghlian              11 Sayville              18.84 
 93        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 Longwood              18.84 
 94        Orchid Delaleu                 9 West Babylon          18.85 
 95        Alison Tom                     9 Smithtown We          18.91 
 96        Sarah Thornton                11 Ward Melvill          18.94 
 97        Davandra Daniel               12 Copiague              18.94 
 98        Abigail Woods                  8 Mattituck             18.94 
 99        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill          18.94 
100        Jenuvea Smart                 10 Commack               18.94 
101        osasi amene                    9 Central Isli          19.04 
102        Daniella Meyer                12 Sachem East           19.04 
103        Victoria Maffettone           12 Sayville              19.04 
104        Isabella Sill                  9 Sachem North          19.14 
105        Ellie Borzilleri              11 East Hampton          19.14 
106        Nicole Weaver                 11 Connetquot            19.14 
107        Bari Gruber                   10 Hhh West              19.24 
108        Sophie Delecave               12 Huntington            19.34 
109        arleyana stevens              11 Central Isli          19.34 
110        Tiana Grandison                9 Brentwood             19.44 
111        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot            19.44 
112        Invya Towns                   10 Brentwood             19.54 
113        Olivia Trama                  12 Babylon               19.54 
114        Victoria Pascale              10 Sachem North          19.54 
115        Molly Grow                     9 Sachem East           19.64 
116        Amanda Miller                 11 Hhh West              19.64 
117        Brianna Halbeisen              9 Huntington            19.64 
118        Brianna Tedesco               11 Hhh East              19.74 
119        Sofia Haskelson               10 Harborfields          19.74 
120        Gabriella Aversa              10 John Glenn            19.74 
121        Dasha O'Brian                  9 Commack               19.84 
122        Lindsey Doncaster             10 Sachem North          19.84 
123        Rhiannon Dowd                  9 Connetquot            19.94 
124        Alyssia Gonzalez               9 Connetquot            19.94 
125        Samantha Baker                 9 Longwood              19.94 
126        Serenity Smith                10 Amityville            20.00 
127        Caitlyn Zabas                  9 Deer Park             20.04 
128        Emily Capra                   11 Comsewogue            20.04 
129        Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport              20.14 
130        Sarah Bossong                  9 Sachem East           20.14 
131        Natalie Kalmanowicz           11 Sachem East           20.14 
132        Anabelle Vellosa               8 Westhampton           20.24 
133        Sophia Koshansky              11 Kings Park            20.24 
134        Dykeira Heights               12 Wyandanch             20.24 
135        Timmeree Koepele              10 Huntington            20.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood             25.64 
  2        Analisse Batista               9 Huntington            25.69 
  3        Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy          25.74 
  4        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon          26.04 
  5        Alissa Braxton                11 Commack               26.24 
  6        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead             26.24 
  7        McKayla Jones                 12 Hhh East              26.24 
  8        Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton           26.44 
  9        Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai           26.50 
 10        Arden DeCanio                 11 Sayville              26.54 
 11        Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North          26.54 
 12        Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             26.64 
 13        Stephane Honore               11 Deer Park             26.64 
 14        Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington            26.64 
 15        Brianna Halbeisen              9 Huntington            26.72 
 16        Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              26.74 
 17        Dejanae Linton                10 Huntington            26.78 
 18        Aristea Franks                12 Mount Sinai           26.79 
 19        Tchama Louis                  10 Amityville            26.80 
 20        Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West              26.84 
 21        Julia Smith                   11 Westhampton           26.84 
 22        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          26.94 
 23        Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me          26.94 
 24        Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          26.94 
 25        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue            27.09 
 26        Kristina DeRaveniere          11 Riverhead             27.14 
 27        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            27.24 
 28        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 Miller Place          27.24 
 29        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          27.24 
 30        Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park            27.34 
 31        tattan thawe                  10 Central Isli          27.34 
 32        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue            27.35 
 33        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot            27.44 
 34        Sarah Levine                  12 Commack               27.44 
 35        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore             27.44 
 36        Alicia Lopez                  12 Shoreham Wad          27.44 
 37        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue            27.44 
 38        Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill          27.54 
 39        Trinity Roberts               10 Copiague              27.54 
 40        Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          27.54 
 41        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East              27.54 
 42        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           27.54 
 43        Kelly Riess                    9 Shoreham Wad          27.54 
 44        Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport              27.64 
 45        Eve Pittman                   12 Riverhead             27.64 
 46        Evelyne Harper                11 Longwood              27.74 
 47        Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport             27.81 
 48        Taylor Zukosky                 9 Southampton           27.84 
 49        Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park             27.94 
 50        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo          27.94 
 51        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill          27.94 
 52        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              27.94 
 53        Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood              27.95 
 54        Antonette Pommells            10 Walt Whitman          27.97 
 55        Crystal Blackman              12 North Babylo          28.04 
 56        Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays          28.04 
 57        Gianna LaBella                12 John Glenn            28.04 
 58        Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea          28.04 
 59        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot            28.14 
 60        Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North          28.14 
 61        Jillian Unkenholz             12 Smithtown We          28.24 
 62        Josephine Fargas              11 Bay Shore             28.24 
 63        Mowenta Etienne                9 Wyandanch             28.24 
 64        Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           28.24 
 65        Lauren Jones                  11 Connetquot            28.29 
 66        Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place          28.34 
 67        Alivia Lawrence               11 Copiague              28.34 
 68        Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton          28.34 
 69        Tammantha Merchant            11 Hauppauge             28.34 
 70        Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West              28.34 
 71        Miranda Annunziata            12 Mattituck             28.34 
 72        Nialah Edmead                 12 Deer Park             28.34 
 73        Jane Radke                     9 Ward Melvill          28.34 
 74        Destiny Mack                   9 Longwood              28.36 
 75        Emily Nicholson                9 Mattituck             28.44 
 76        Victoria McKenzie              9 West Babylon          28.44 
 77        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot            28.48 
 78        Imani Jackson                 10 Amityville            28.50 
 79        Ashley Peters                 11 East Hampton          28.54 
 80        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East           28.54 
 81        Emily Burke                   10 West Babylon          28.54 
 82        Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport              28.54 
 83        Lauren Novak                  10 Hhh East              28.64 
 84        Emily Fieseler                12 Connetquot            28.64 
 85        Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton           28.64 
 86        Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park            28.64 
 87        Alexis Adams                  12 Bayport/Blue          28.74 
 88        Kyla Russel                    9 Deer Park             28.74 
 89        Catherine Rotelli             12 Commack               28.74 
 90        Phoenix Reivers               12 Sayville              28.74 
 91        Jayde Daniels                 10 Bay Shore             28.74 
 92        Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East           28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Analisse Batista               9 Huntington            57.16 
  2        Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West              58.30 
  3        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          59.24 
  4        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman          59.24 
  5        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue            59.69 
  6        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          60.04 
  7        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           60.21 
  8        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai           60.24 
  9        Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North          60.24 
 10        Jessica Faustin               11 Middle Count          60.54 
 11        Brianna Halbeisen              9 Huntington            60.74 
 12        Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          60.84 
 13        Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai           61.14 
 14        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East           61.54 
 15        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon          61.54 
 16        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue            61.55 
 17        Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill          61.64 
 18        Jane Radke                     9 Ward Melvill          61.64 
 19        Tchama Louis                  10 Amityville            61.93 
 20        tattan thawe                  10 Central Isli          62.24 
 21        Kiarra Weber                  12 Longwood              62.32 
 22        Maeve Murphy                  12 Westhampton           62.34 
 23        Halle Moore                   11 Copiague              62.44 
 24        Phoenix Reivers               12 Sayville              62.44 
 25        Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad          62.54 
 26        Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood             62.54 
 27        Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields          62.64 
 28        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead             62.64 
 29        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill          62.84 
 30        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          63.04 
 31        Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We          63.09 
 32        Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              63.24 
 33        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue            63.24 
 34        Trinity Valenzuela             9 Westhampton           63.34 
 35        Mia Grassia                    9 Bay Shore             63.39 
 36        Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill          63.44 
 37        Giovanna Giffone               9 Deer Park             63.74 
 38        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou          63.74 
 39        Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou          63.84 
 40        Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip            64.11 
 41        Catherine Rotelli             12 Commack               64.14 
 42        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              64.24 
 43        Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea          64.31 
 44        Christina Haig                12 East Islip            64.33 
 45        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place          64.34 
 46        McKayla Jones                 12 Hhh East              64.34 
 47        Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton           64.44 
 48        Michaela Deitch               11 Commack               64.44 
 49        Erica Hecht                   11 Sachem East           64.44 
 50        Alexis Adams                  12 Bayport/Blue          64.54 
 51        Addison Weiner                 9 Smithtown Ea          64.74 
 52        Madison Delzell               12 Bayport/Blue          64.84 
 53        Paige Leonard                 12 Northport             64.94 
 54        Brianna Senatore               8 West Babylon          64.94 
 55        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot            65.24 
 56        Annamarie Chironis            11 Harborfields          65.24 
 57        jade young                    12 Central Isli          65.24 
 58        Marina Forte                  11 Harborfields          65.24 
 59        Gabriella Arnold               9 Southampton           65.34 
 60        Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 Bay Shore             65.43 
 61        Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             65.44 
 62        Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North          65.44 
 63        Sara Vozza                    10 West Babylon          65.51 
 64        Shannon Tully                 12 Harborfields          65.54 
 65        Jenna Scandale                 9 East Islip            65.58 
 66        Celine Kaoma                  10 Hhh East              65.64 
 67        Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood              65.74 
 68        Celina Schenk                 12 Connetquot            65.84 
 69        Rachell De Lamar              10 Copiague              65.94 
 70        Maya Adelberg                  9 Smithtown Ea          65.94 
 71        Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West              65.94 
 72        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 Longwood              65.94 
 73        Sofia Pfeffer                  9 Eastport/Sou          65.94 
 74        Ruth Gonzalez                 10 Bay Shore             65.95 
 75        Heather Caputo                12 Mount Sinai           66.04 
 76        Isabella Beck                  9 Westhampton           66.14 
 77        Dreanne Joseph                10 Southampton           66.14 
 78        Katie Unger                   11 Bay Shore             66.14 
 79        Emily Russell                 12 Southold              66.14 
 80        Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West              66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           63.71 
  2        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai           64.26 
  3        Olivia Mincone                12 Northport             66.34 
  4        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          66.61 
  5        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East           67.94 
  6        Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          68.44 
  7        Sabrina Competiello           11 John Glenn            68.74 
  8        Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood             69.70 
  9        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           70.14 
 10        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           70.44 
 11        Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We          70.46 
 12        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           70.74 
 13        Jaden Catalina                10 Sayville              70.74 
 14        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            70.94 
 15        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park             71.24 
 16        Jenna Tompkins                10 Commack               71.44 
 17        Cheyenne Felician             12 Bay Shore             71.44 
 18        Bridget Welch                 11 East Islip            71.66 
 19        Allison Turbush               12 Eastport/Sou          72.24 
 20        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood              72.24 
 21        Krysten Rafferty              10 Patchogue/Me          72.44 
 22        Jovanna Fusco                 11 Comsewogue            72.54 
 23        Chloe Siena                   10 Miller Place          72.54 
 24        Evan Albinski                 12 Riverhead             72.64 
 25        Kaycia Lewis                  10 North Babylo          72.64 
 26        Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North          72.64 
 27        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill          72.64 
 28        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          72.74 
 29        Caitlin Keghlian              11 Sayville              73.04 
 30        Gabrielle Savage              12 Comsewogue            73.13 
 31        Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton          73.14 
 32        Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge             73.14 
 33        Madison Delzell               12 Bayport/Blue          73.24 
 34        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot            73.24 
 35        jade young                    12 Central Isli          73.64 
 36        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place          73.74 
 37        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East           73.74 
 38        Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton           73.74 
 39        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 John Glenn            73.84 
 40        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai           74.11 
 41        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 Middle Count          74.14 
 42        Sarah Halsey                   9 Riverhead             74.18 
 43        Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue          74.34 
 44        Georgia DiVisconti            10 West Babylon          74.40 
 45        Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore             74.54 
 46        Ellie Borzilleri              11 East Hampton          74.54 
 47        Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          74.54 
 48        Sarah Thornton                11 Ward Melvill          74.54 
 49        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We          74.60 
 50        Kayla Ferguson                11 Copiague              74.64 
 51        Nina Abbate                   10 Bellport              74.64 
 52        Margaret Panasci              11 Shoreham Wad          74.74 
 53        Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park             74.74 
 54        Joanna Coreno                 12 Bayport/Blue          75.04 
 55        Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea          75.21 
 56        Serenity Smith                10 Amityville            75.24 
 57        Michaela Barresi               9 Sachem East           75.34 
 58        Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East           75.74 
 59        Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We          76.04 
 60        Erica Urbancik                 9 Sachem East           76.04 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue          2:19.68 
  2        Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        2:20.24 
  3        Lexi Grassia                  11 Bay Shore           2:20.98 
  4        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        2:23.68 
  5        Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack             2:24.74 
  6        Julia Bell                     9 Ward Melvill        2:25.34 
  7        Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          2:25.44 
  8        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon        2:25.94 
  9        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        2:25.97 
 10        Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        2:26.14 
 11        Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        2:26.24 
 12        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         2:26.54 
 13        Taylor Totevski                8 Sayville            2:26.64 
 14        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai         2:26.94 
 15        Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou        2:27.24 
 16        Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn          2:28.44 
 17        Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood           2:28.74 
 18        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill        2:29.08 
 19        Shannel Sibblies               9 North Babylo        2:29.34 
 20        Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          2:29.62 
 21        Francesca Lilly               12 Shoreham Wad        2:29.64 
 22        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        2:29.64 
 23        Melanie Walsh                 10 Connetquot          2:29.84 
 24        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman        2:30.14 
 25        Celina Schenk                 12 Connetquot          2:30.38 
 26        Gabriella Arnold               9 Southampton         2:30.84 
 27        Alexis Bell                    9 Ward Melvill        2:31.04 
 28        Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           2:31.07 
 29        Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        2:31.14 
 30        Karlie Hill                   12 Eastport/Sou        2:31.24 
 31        Anna Gansrow                   7 Eastport/Sou        2:31.24 
 32        Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead           2:31.24 
 33        Emma Hearns                   10 Commack             2:31.34 
 34        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         2:31.94 
 35        Ellen Maguire                 10 Harborfields        2:32.05 
 36        Rebecca Wood                  11 Smithtown We        2:32.24 
 37        Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           2:32.74 
 38        Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East         2:33.24 
 39        Emily Wynne                   10 Eastport/Sou        2:33.24 
 40        Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla        2:33.24 
 41        Madison Kelly                 11 Riverhead           2:33.54 
 42        Katelyn Giordano               9 Ward Melvill        2:33.64 
 43        Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            2:33.64 
 44        Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           2:33.64 
 45        Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        2:33.78 
 46        Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton         2:33.84 
 47        Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West            2:34.24 
 48        Stacia Kaminicki              10 Smithtown Ea        2:34.25 
 49        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        2:34.64 
 50        Rose Hayes                     9 Westhampton         2:34.74 
 51        Paige Leonard                 12 Northport           2:34.74 
 52        Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            2:34.74 
 53        Heather Caputo                12 Mount Sinai         2:35.19 
 54        Kallioppi Gasparis            12 Miller Place        2:35.34 
 55        Victoria McKnight             10 Ward Melvill        2:35.34 
 56        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We        2:35.34 
 57        Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot          2:35.57 
 58        Caroline O'Rourke              9 Huntington          2:35.74 
 59        Ruth Gonzalez                 10 Bay Shore           2:36.04 
 60        Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        2:36.38 
 61        Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue          2:36.43 
 62        Sarah Vicente                 12 Connetquot          2:36.44 
 63        Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             2:36.44 
 64        Jessica Dunn                   9 Westhampton         2:36.84 
 65        Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore           2:36.84 
 66        Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          2:37.14 
 67        Alexa Varlamos                12 Commack             2:37.14 
 68        Catherine Carillo             11 Mount Sinai         2:37.34 
 69        Victoria Leonard              11 Brentwood           2:37.64 
 70        Morgan Wiig                    9 Bay Shore           2:37.94 
 71        Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        2:38.04 
 72        Olivia Lynch                  11 Southold            2:38.04 
 73        Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge           2:38.14 
 74        Sofia Pfeffer                  9 Eastport/Sou        2:38.21 
 75        Sophie Bradford                8 Huntington          2:38.24 
 76        Kalani Solomon-Shand          12 Amityville          2:38.57 
 77        Olivia Teng                   12 Hhh East            2:39.24 
 78        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack             2:39.64 
 79        Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood           2:39.74 
 80        Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue          2:39.84 
 81        Madeline Mowbray              12 Islip               2:40.04 
 82        Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington          2:40.04 
 83        Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport           2:40.14 
 84        Alexandra Kelly                8 Hauppauge           2:40.14 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         4:39.25 
  2        Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        4:46.04 
  3        Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           4:47.37 
  4        Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          4:52.44 
  5        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon        4:55.64 
  6        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          4:57.44 
  7        Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack             4:57.64 
  8        Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville            4:57.94 
  9        Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad        4:58.34 
 10        Anna Gansrow                   7 Eastport/Sou        4:59.50 
 11        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou        5:02.26 
 12        Lexi Grassia                  11 Bay Shore           5:02.94 
 13        Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea        5:03.07 
 14        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        5:03.14 
 15        Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        5:03.48 
 16        Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        5:04.29 
 17        Julia Bell                     9 Ward Melvill        5:05.04 
 18        Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        5:06.10 
 19        Marcie Hogan                  12 Eastport/Sou        5:06.24 
 20        Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn          5:07.44 
 21        Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          5:08.86 
 22        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        5:10.04 
 23        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        5:10.44 
 24        Alexis Bell                    9 Ward Melvill        5:10.45 
 25        Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           5:10.89 
 26        Veronica Szygalowicz          11 Lindenhurst         5:11.78 
 27        Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai         5:11.94 
 28        Emma Hearns                   10 Commack             5:11.94 
 29        Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington          5:12.44 
 30        Rose Hayes                     9 Westhampton         5:13.24 
 31        Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers        5:14.34 
 32        Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            5:14.54 
 33        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        5:14.74 
 34        Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             5:14.84 
 35        Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          5:15.13 
 36        Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton         5:15.24 
 37        Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           5:15.24 
 38        Katelyn Giordano               9 Ward Melvill        5:15.34 
 39        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 Sachem North        5:15.63 
 40        Ava Capone                     8 Deer Park           5:15.74 
 41        Erin Hayes                    11 Northport           5:15.74 
 42        Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman        5:16.24 
 43        Melanie Walsh                 10 Connetquot          5:16.47 
 44        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         5:18.04 
 45        Alexa Varlamos                12 Commack             5:19.24 
 46        Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck           5:19.24 
 47        Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore           5:20.37 
 48        Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        5:20.74 
 49        Sierra Gray                    9 Miller Place        5:21.44 
 50        Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields        5:21.80 
 51        Sydney Baron                  12 Bayport/Blue        5:22.14 
 52        Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            5:22.24 
 53        Ava Rooney                     7 Eastport/Sou        5:22.24 
 54        Danielle Cirrito               9 Miller Place        5:22.84 
 55        Olivia Lynch                  11 Southold            5:23.24 
 56        Emily Wynne                   10 Eastport/Sou        5:23.24 
 57        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East         5:23.44 
 58        Brianna Christie              10 Bay Shore           5:23.74 
 59        Madeline Barget                9 Connetquot          5:24.60 
 60        Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We        5:24.60 
 61        Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport            5:24.74 
 62        Marissa Bunk                  12 Smithtown Ea        5:24.84 
 63        Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla        5:24.94 
 64        Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We        5:25.04 
 65        Karlie Hill                   12 Eastport/Sou        5:25.24 
 66        Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        5:25.54 
 67        Deirdre McBreen               12 Sachem North        5:25.64 
 68        Joy Petersen                   9 East Islip          5:25.75 
 69        Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington          5:25.84 
 70        Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue          5:26.04 
 71        Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington          5:26.04 
 72        Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East         5:26.14 
 73        Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        5:26.24 
 74        Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         5:26.34 
 75        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        5:26.64 
 76        Andrea Martino                12 Connetquot          5:26.64 
 77        Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge           5:26.94 
 78        Megan Sigismonti              11 Smithtown Ea        5:27.34 
 79        Victoria McKnight             10 Ward Melvill        5:27.81 
 80        Alaina Drennan                11 Connetquot          5:29.14 
 81        Riley Gargan                   8 Bay Shore           5:29.18 
 82        Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood           5:29.44 
 83        Emma Hood                      8 Bay Shore           5:29.52 
 84        Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count        5:29.54 
 85        Yasmeen Araujo                12 Deer Park           5:30.24 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore          10:35.49 
  2        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai        10:36.74 
  3        Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack            10:38.84 
  4        Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville           10:46.44 
  5        Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman       10:58.34 
  6        Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport           10:59.64 
  7        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou       11:03.24 
  8        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North       11:03.64 
  9        Marcie Hogan                  12 Eastport/Sou       11:03.97 
 10        Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea       11:05.24 
 11        Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad       11:05.24 
 12        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack            11:08.34 
 13        Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon       11:10.64 
 14        Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill       11:10.64 
 15        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North       11:11.14 
 16        Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill       11:15.34 
 17        Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck          11:15.44 
 18        Jessica DeYulio                9 Commack            11:15.74 
 19        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot         11:16.84 
 20        Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport           11:17.64 
 21        Emily LaMena                   8 John Glenn         11:23.24 
 22        Olivia Lynch                  11 Southold           11:24.20 
 23        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton       11:26.64 
 24        Carli Sheiffele                7 Mount Sinai        11:27.70 
 25        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 Sachem North       11:29.74 
 26        Caroline Meehan               11 East Islip         11:30.24 
 27        Juliet Felice                 10 Bellport           11:30.34 
 28        Erin Hayes                    11 Northport          11:33.14 
 29        Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington         11:34.51 
 30        Keda Zepherin                 12 Bay Shore          11:39.24 
 31        Ava Rooney                     7 Eastport/Sou       11:39.24 
 32        Anna Gansrow                   7 Eastport/Sou       11:39.24 
 33        Brianna Christie              10 Bay Shore          11:39.26 
 34        Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We       11:39.34 
 35        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue       11:39.64 
 36        Melina Nicou                   9 Commack            11:40.14 
 37        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        11 Commack            11:40.24 
 38        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon       11:41.84 
 39        Ashley Steedman               10 Westhampton        11:42.24 
 40        Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge          11:49.84 
 41        Emma Mosca                     8 Eastport/Sou       11:51.24 
 42        Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon       11:53.14 
 43        Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We       11:53.24 
 44        Allison Reid                   9 Northport          11:53.84 
 45        Linda Pomiranceva             10 Riverhead          11:56.24 
 46        Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai        11:58.34 
 47        Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon       11:58.94 
 48        Lexi MacAneney                12 Sachem East        12:08.54 
 49        Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East        12:08.74 
 50        Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East        12:08.74 
 51        Giana Haubrich                11 Northport          12:13.24 
 52        Lucy Wesnofske                 9 Southampton        12:13.24 
 53        Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East        12:13.94 
 54        Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge          12:14.04 
 55        Tristan Reilly                 9 Northport          12:15.24 
 56        Isabella Rogler               11 West Islip         12:18.24 
 57        Virginia Holt                  9 Ward Melvill       12:18.94 
 58        Brooke Bond                    9 Sachem North       12:19.14 
 59        Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport          12:20.24 
 60        Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood          12:23.44 
 61        Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore          12:24.64 
 62        Morgan Wiig                    9 Bay Shore          12:24.84 
 63        Anna Morrongiello              9 Sachem East        12:28.94 
 64        Grace Hayes                   11 Westhampton        12:29.24 
 65        Caroline Delacrausaz           8 West Babylon       12:30.14 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East            5-04.00 
  2        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport           5-03.00 
  3        Ravae McCleary                10 Hauppauge           5-02.00 
  4        Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge           5-02.00 
  5        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot          5-01.00 
  6        Emily Russell                 12 Southold            5-00.00 
  7        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill        5-00.00 
  8        Courtney Forberg              12 Harborfields        5-00.00 
  9        Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place        5-00.00 
 10        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon        5-00.00 
 11        Mia Grassia                    9 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
 12        Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 13        Halle Moore                   11 Copiague            4-10.00 
 14        Jennifer Buckley               9 Kings Park          4-10.00 
 15        Irene Urso                    10 Commack             4-10.00 
 16        Lauryn Piccirelli              8 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 17        Hanna Harris                  11 Babylon             4-10.00 
 18        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot          4-10.00 
 19        Bridget Ferguson               9 Southampton         4-10.00 
 20        Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 21        Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood           4-10.00 
 22        Alivia Lawrence               11 Copiague            4-10.00 
 23        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai         4-10.00 
 24        Jaden O'Brien                 12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 25        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 26        Julia Divan                   12 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 27        Vonje White                    9 Riverhead           4-08.00 
 28        Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park           4-08.00 
 29        Mia Malcoln                    9 Deer Park           4-08.00 
 30        Riley Schultz                 11 Bayport/Blue        4-08.00 
 31        Sophia Prendergast             9 Bayport/Blue        4-08.00 
 32        Katie Houston                 12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 33        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo        4-08.00 
 34        Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
 35        Ashley Archila                 8 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 36        Katherine Parnell             10 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 37        Stephanie Berkeley            11 Riverhead           4-08.00 
 38        Kathleen Wisnieski             9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 39        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We        4-08.00 
 40        Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East            4-08.00 
 41        Jazmine Boneparte             11 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 42        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 43        Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 44        Brianna Dilone                 9 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 45        Antonia McFarlane             10 Hhh West            4-08.00 
 46        Isabel Bellport               10 Rocky Point         4-08.00 
 47        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 John Glenn          4-08.00 
 48        Olivia Kelly                  12 John Glenn          4-08.00 
 49        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 50        Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton         4-08.00 
 51        Kellia Daniel                 11 Riverhead           4-06.00 
 52        Victoria Harkin               11 Mattituck           4-06.00 
 53        Paige Brauer                  10 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
 54        Anna Burns                    11 Mattituck           4-06.00 
 55        Elizabeth Cerullo              9 Smithtown Ea        4-06.00 
 56        Lauren Muscarella              9 Smithtown Ea        4-06.00 
 57        Caitlin Keghlian              11 Sayville            4-06.00 
 58        Haley Eddinger                 9 Islip               4-06.00 
 59        Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton        4-06.00 
 60        Bethanie Becker                8 Miller Place        4-06.00 
 61        Casey Nickerson               12 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 62        Keera Kittles                  9 Islip               4-06.00 
 63        Shannon Tully                 12 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 64        Taylor Lawhorne               12 Amityville          4-06.00 
 65        Sophia Nestasia               10 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 66        Mia Sansanelli                12 John Glenn          4-06.00 
 67        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 68        Angelene Bailey               10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 69        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 70        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood            4-06.00 
 71        Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 72        Kayzjah Charles               11 Bellport            4-06.00 
 73        Jazmin Riley                   9 Bellport            4-06.00 
 74        Sophia Wachtel                11 Southold            4-06.00 
 75        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon        4-06.00 
 76        Amanda DeWitt                 10 Walt Whitman        4-06.00 
 77        Heather Dillon                12 Deer Park           4-06.00 
 78        Emily Gorecki                  9 Walt Whitman        4-06.00 
 79        Arianna Alvarez               12 Center Moric        4-04.00 
 80        Stephanie Lee                 10 Kings Park          4-04.00 
 81        Rosalie Eletto                 8 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
 82        Melanie Palmaccio             10 Center Moric        4-04.00 
 83        Madison Traverzo              10 Hauppauge           4-04.00 
 84        Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
 85        Desiree Pagan                  9 Islip               4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (67)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We       10-06.00 
  2        Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood           10-06.00 
  3        Kimmy Arena                   12 West Islip         10-00.00 
  4        Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood            9-06.00 
  5        Emily Deaugustino             12 Smithtown Ea        9-03.00 
  6        Morgan Fritscher              12 Riverhead           9-03.00 
  7        Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack             9-00.00 
  8        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue        9-00.00 
  9        Ava Reid                      10 Longwood            9-00.00 
 10        Jenna Smith                   11 Riverhead           9-00.00 
 11        Katherine Penny               12 West Islip          8-06.00 
 12        Theresa Schiavo               11 Hhh West            8-06.00 
 13        Emma Claps                    11 Hauppauge           8-06.00 
 14        Ashley Brule                   9 Hhh West            8-06.00 
 15        Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 16        Bailey Miller                 10 Riverhead           8-06.00 
 17        Alexis Gergely                12 Mount Sinai         8-06.00 
 18        Sydnie Mason                  11 Westhampton         8-00.00 
 19        Isadora Petretti              11 Shoreham Wad        8-00.00 
 20        Olivia Golebiewski            11 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 21        Kasey Volz                    10 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 22        Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           8-00.00 
 23        Rachel Berlin                 12 Rocky Point         8-00.00 
 24        Bella Espinoza                10 East Hampton        8-00.00 
 25        Halle Moore                   11 Copiague            8-00.00 
 26        Tatiana Leftenant             11 Copiague            8-00.00 
 27        Alexandra Lewis               11 Commack             8-00.00 
 28        Fiona Yostpille               11 West Babylon        7-06.00 
 29        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai         7-06.00 
 30        Jordan Osler                  11 Mattituck           7-06.00 
 31        Lauren Muscarella              9 Smithtown Ea        7-06.00 
 32        Mei Li Johnson                10 Comsewogue          7-06.00 
 33        Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue          7-06.00 
 34        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot          7-06.00 
 35        Katherine Browne              12 Longwood            7-06.00 
 36        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz            8 Longwood            7-06.00 
 37        Brooke McCollum               11 West Babylon        7-06.00 
 38        Sara Vozza                    10 West Babylon        7-06.00 
 39        Jordan Schule                 10 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 40        Jillian Hobbes                10 Shoreham Wad        7-06.00 
 41        Caitlyn Rothar                10 Commack             7-06.00 
 42        Rhianna Reeve                 10 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 43        Isabel Maramara                9 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 44        Nikki Elberg                  11 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 45        Jasmine Jones                 11 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 46        Karin Dauber                  10 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 47        Amanda Miller                 11 Hhh West            7-06.00 
 48        Angelina Morano               11 Longwood            7-00.00 
 49        Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville            7-00.00 
 50        Julianne Wilson               10 Longwood            7-00.00 
 51        Jess Rivera                   11 Bayport/Blue        7-00.00 
 52        Ashley Peters                 11 East Hampton        7-00.00 
 53        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport           7-00.00 
 54        Annalise Beauchamp            10 Patchogue/Me        7-00.00 
 55        Lauryn Piccirelli              8 Bay Shore           7-00.00 
 56        Bridget Sikinger              11 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 57        DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague            7-00.00 
 58        Sophia Sapodin                 9 Hhh West            7-00.00 
 59        Natalie Unger                  9 Copiague            7-00.00 
 60        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        7-00.00 
 61        Nicole Indelicato             11 Comsewogue          7-00.00 
 62        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 63        Mia Raimondi                  10 West Islip          7-00.00 
 64        Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 65        Haley Eddinger                 9 Islip               7-00.00 
 66        Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton         7-00.00 
 67        Melissa Khoury                12 West Islip          7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            19-02.50 
  2        Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead          17-07.50 
  3        Catherine Dugan               10 Mount Sinai        17-06.00 
  4        Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        17-06.00 
  5        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman       17-05.50 
  6        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot         17-03.00 
  7        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           17-02.25 
  8        Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       17-00.00 
  9        Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue         17-00.00 
 10        Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point        16-11.25 
 11        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea       16-11.00 
 12        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead          16-10.50 
 13        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood           16-10.50 
 14        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       16-10.25 
 15        Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington         16-09.00 
 16        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         16-08.50 
 17        Indya Hunter                  12 Amityville         16-07.00 
 18        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood           16-06.50 
 19        Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue         16-05.25 
 20        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai        16-04.50 
 21        Dominique Reynolds            11 Mount Sinai        16-04.00 
 22        Jamie Loyst                   11 Sachem North       16-03.00 
 23        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          16-03.00 
 24        Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           16-02.50 
 25        Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood          16-02.00 
 26        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East        16-02.00 
 27        Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton        16-01.50 
 28        Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park         16-01.25 
 29        Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       16-01.00 
 30        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       16-01.00 
 31        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue         15-11.50 
 32        Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood           15-11.25 
 33        Jillian Garcia                 9 Smithtown Ea       15-10.50 
 34        Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           15-10.25 
 35        Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport           15-10.25 
 36        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         15-10.25 
 37        Ashli Bell                    11 Riverhead          15-10.00 
 38        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          15-10.00 
 39        Paige Grill                   12 West Islip         15-09.00 
 40        Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore          15-09.00 
 41        Julia Abbate                  12 Hauppauge          15-08.75 
 42        Arden DeCanio                 11 Sayville           15-08.25 
 43        Analisse Batista               9 Huntington         15-08.00 
 44        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon       15-08.00 
 45        DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           15-07.75 
 46        Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood          15-07.50 
 47        Sydnie Mason                  11 Westhampton        15-07.00 
 48        Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park          15-07.00 
 49        Lindsey Dominique             12 Deer Park          15-07.00 
 50        Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        15-06.75 
 51        Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West           15-06.25 
 52        Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East           15-06.25 
 53        Mowenta Etienne                9 Wyandanch          15-06.00 
 54        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park          15-06.00 
 55        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       15-05.75 
 56        Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack            15-05.25 
 57        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai        15-05.00 
 58        Emily Welch                   11 West Islip         15-05.00 
 59        Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport           15-04.75 
 60        Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         15-04.50 
 61        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       15-04.00 
 62        Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       15-04.00 
 63        Kelly Riess                    9 Shoreham Wad       15-03.25 
 64        Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge          15-03.25 
 65        Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton        15-03.00 
 66        Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue       15-02.75 
 67        Amora Brown                    9 Babylon            15-02.50 
 68        Riley Schultz                 11 Bayport/Blue       15-02.25 
 69        Cynthia Aponte                10 Comsewogue         15-02.00 
 70        Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place       15-01.75 
 71        Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West           15-01.75 
 72        Isis Williams                 11 Islip              15-01.75 
 73        Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       15-01.50 
 74        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 Miller Place       15-01.50 
 75        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       15-01.50 
 76        Bria Harden                   10 Hhh East           15-01.50 
 77        Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East        15-00.50 
 78        Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           15-00.00 
 79        Emily Nicholson                9 Mattituck          15-00.00 
 80        Nalaysia Ealey                10 Brentwood          15-00.00 
 81        Haley Skrezec                  9 Southold           14-10.75 
 82        Lexi Panagatos                11 Sachem North       14-10.75 
 83        Samiya Turner                 10 Riverhead          14-10.50 
 84        Haley Eddinger                 9 Islip              14-10.25 
 85        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon       14-10.00 
 86        Giavanna Tursi                 9 Patchogue/Me       14-10.00 
 87        Ariel Harris                  10 Mount Sinai        14-09.00 
 88        Angelene Bailey               10 Longwood           14-09.00 
 89        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East        14-09.00 
 90        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 Longwood           14-08.50 
 91        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot         14-08.00 
 92        Invya Towns                   10 Brentwood          14-08.00 
 93        Nia Baker                      9 Hhh West           14-08.00 
 94        Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge          14-07.75 
 95        Eve Pittman                   12 Riverhead          14-07.50 
 96        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue         14-07.00 
 97        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          14-06.75 
 98        Katherine Dixon               10 West Islip         14-06.00 
 99        Emily Burke                   10 West Babylon       14-06.00 
100        Emily Russell                 12 Southold           14-06.00 
101        Madeline Mulholland            9 Islip              14-06.00 
102        Bryant Alanah                  9 Comsewogue         14-05.00 
103        Sydney Spuhler                 9 Shoreham Wad       14-04.50 
104        Joanmarie Leone               11 Center Moric       14-04.50 
105        Taylor Zukosky                 9 Southampton        14-04.25 
106        Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton       14-04.00 
107        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot         14-04.00 
108        Ellie Borzilleri              11 East Hampton       14-04.00 
109        Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla       14-04.00 
110        Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         14-03.50 
111        Gianna Derrenbacher           10 Sachem North       14-03.50 
112        Sarah Fuoco                   12 Mount Sinai        14-03.50 
113        Sophia Prendergast             9 Bayport/Blue       14-03.50 
114        Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park         14-03.25 
115        Jacky Palumbo                 10 Connetquot         14-02.50 
116        Kayla Coq                      9 Bellport           14-02.50 
117        Karissa Barney                11 Bellport           14-02.50 
118        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We       14-02.50 
119        Sophia Nestasia               10 Sachem North       14-02.25 
120        Caitlyn Rothar                10 Commack            14-02.00 
121        Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays       14-01.50 
122        Lucia Perich                  10 Smithtown We       14-01.25 
123        Sydnee Booker                 10 Bay Shore          14-01.00 
124        Jada Barker                    9 Bay Shore          14-00.50 
125        Lily O'Brien                   9 Hauppauge          14-00.25 
126        Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We       14-00.25 
127        Paige Leonard                 12 Northport          14-00.25 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            40-06.50 
  2        Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           37-06.00 
  3        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           37-02.00 
  4        Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        36-10.25 
  5        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       36-09.50 
  6        Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       36-07.50 
  7        Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman       36-05.25 
  8        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East           36-04.50 
  9        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         36-03.75 
 10        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       36-00.00 
 11        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       35-11.50 
 12        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         35-03.00 
 13        Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point        34-09.25 
 14        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue         34-05.50 
 15        Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton        34-05.25 
 16        Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport           34-01.25 
 17        Emily Welch                   11 West Islip         34-00.00 
 18        Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood          33-10.00 
 19        Paige Grill                   12 West Islip         33-10.00 
 20        Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge          33-09.25 
 21        Jenna Hoyland                 12 Miller Place       33-09.25 
 22        Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         33-09.00 
 23        Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack            33-05.75 
 24        Kynita Bullard                10 William Floy       33-05.00 
 25        Caitlyn Rothar                10 Commack            33-04.75 
 26        Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       33-04.50 
 27        Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           33-04.00 
 28        Francesca Lilly               12 Shoreham Wad       33-04.00 
 29        Alexa Varlamos                12 Commack            33-03.25 
 30        Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         33-02.00 
 31        Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       33-01.50 
 32        Lindsey Dominique             12 Deer Park          32-11.00 
 33        Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           32-11.00 
 34        Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place       32-09.50 
 35        Courtney Cocheo               10 Southold           32-09.00 
 36        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton        32-08.50 
 37        Celine Kaoma                  10 Hhh East           32-08.25 
 38        DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           32-08.00 
 39        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon       32-07.75 
 40        Karissa Barney                11 Bellport           32-07.75 
 41        Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park          32-07.50 
 42        Dianna Johnson                10 Smithtown Ea       32-06.00 
 43        Elizabeth Schwartz            10 Patchogue/Me       32-04.50 
 44        Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore          32-03.00 
 45        Sophie Delecave               12 Huntington         32-02.75 
 46        Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood          32-02.50 
 47        Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood           32-01.00 
 48        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       32-00.50 
 49        Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        32-00.25 
 50        Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park          31-11.00 
 51        Kiera Agic                    10 Miller Place       31-10.50 
 52        Madeline Mulholland            9 Islip              31-09.50 
 53        Mackenzie Conroy               9 Mattituck          31-09.25 
 54        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          31-08.00 
 55        Sydney Tyler                  11 Bay Shore          31-07.75 
 56        Olivia Reid                   10 Eastport/Sou       31-07.50 
 57        Jamie Loyst                   11 Sachem North       31-06.25 
 58        Ava Reid                      10 Longwood           31-06.00 
 59        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       31-05.75 
 60        Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue       31-05.50 
 61        Jennifer Ortiz                11 East Hampton       31-05.00 
 62        Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton        31-04.50 
 63        Sydnee Booker                 10 Bay Shore          31-04.50 
 64        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue         31-03.50 
 65        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood           31-02.50 
 66        Lianna Greenstein              9 Northport          31-00.75 
 67        Haley Eddinger                 9 Islip              31-00.50 
 68        Ella Arancio                  10 Bayport/Blue       31-00.50 
 69        Paige Leonard                 12 Northport          31-00.50 
 70        Olivia Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea       31-00.00 
 71        Bryant Alanah                  9 Comsewogue         30-11.75 
 72        Amber Rochon                  12 Mattituck          30-11.25 
 73        Meagan Wong                   11 Kings Park         30-11.25 
 74        Emma Hahn                     12 Smithtown Ea       30-10.75 
 75        Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       30-10.75 
 76        Rachel Denzler                12 West Islip         30-10.50 
 77        Sarai Byrd                    11 Patchogue/Me       30-10.50 
 78        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 Sachem East        30-10.00 
 79        Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       30-09.50 
 80        Nina Westerlind               10 West Islip         30-09.50 
 81        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood           30-08.00 
 82        Ashley Archila                 8 Mount Sinai        30-07.25 
 83        Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays       30-06.25 
 84        Christina Molinelli           11 Sachem North       30-06.00 
 85        Isis Williams                 11 Islip              30-06.00 
 86        Samantha Pesiri                9 Smithtown We       30-05.75 
 87        Jessica Sommers               12 Sachem North       30-04.75 
 88        Danielle Ohrtman              12 Shoreham Wad       30-04.50 
 89        Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We       30-04.25 
 90        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill       30-04.00 
 91        Tarynn Boesch                 10 Sayville           30-04.00 
 92        Katherine Browne              12 Longwood           30-03.75 
 93        Sarah Fassino                 12 Hampton Bays       30-03.50 
 94        Caroline O'Rourke              9 Huntington         30-02.50 
 95        Emma Voege                    10 John Glenn         30-01.50 
 96        Riley Schultz                 11 Bayport/Blue       30-01.25 
 97        Katirya Tyson-Cardona         12 Amityville         30-01.00 
 98        Jamila Jackson                11 Copiague           30-00.25 
 99        Celine Singh                  10 Rocky Point        30-00.25 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (103)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Anastasia Richards            11 Mount Sinai          116-01 
  2        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore            112-03 
  3        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 Smithtown Ea         108-06 
  4        Nina Babington                12 Amityville           108-04 
  5        Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill         106-02 
  6        Davis Mya                     11 Huntington           104-07 
  7        Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood              99-05 
  8        Emalie Pennant                12 Hauppauge             97-09 
  9        Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington            97-08 
 10        Brook Pohl                    10 Rocky Point           97-05 
 11        Destiny Wilkens               12 Bayport/Blue          96-07 
 12        Sara Felipe                   12 Deer Park          95-00.50 
 13        Hailey Weiss                  12 Longwood              94-08 
 14        Davandra Daniel               12 Copiague              94-00 
 15        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North          92-11 
 16        Lanasia Drain                 12 Bay Shore             92-10 
 17        Ashley Mayo                   11 William Floy          92-08 
 18        Madison Dailey                12 Connetquot            90-07 
 19        Marisa Stravino               12 Northport             89-09 
 20        Kaiya Fragala                 11 Sachem East           89-04 
 21        Sarah Santacroce              11 Mattituck             89-00 
 22        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          12 Westhampton           87-08 
 23        Andi Swedborg                  9 Bayport/Blue          87-07 
 24        Temi Oshikanlu                12 Deer Park             87-05 
 25        Keyonie Baily                 12 North Babylo       87-04.50 
 26        Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East              87-04 
 27        Riplee Mercer                 12 Southampton           86-08 
 28        Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport              86-03 
 29        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood              86-02 
 30        Nica Perrino                  11 Rocky Point           85-06 
 31        Delilah Triana                10 Northport             85-03 
 32        Gwynnevere Foss               11 Longwood              85-01 
 33        Amber Farruggio               12 Sachem North          84-11 
 34        Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East           84-10 
 35        Gina Mainella                 10 Smithtown We       84-03.50 
 36        Aleeyah George                11 Riverhead             83-09 
 37        Evelyn Mequia                 10 Smithtown We          83-07 
 38        Karin Dauber                  10 Hhh East              83-07 
 39        Rebecca Thevenin              12 North Babylo          83-06 
 40        Lauren Kelly                  12 Smithtown Ea          83-05 
 41        Arionna Hewitt                12 Brentwood             83-04 
 42        Rhainon Townsend              10 Bay Shore             83-04 
 43        Morgan Keuler                 11 Deer Park             83-01 
 44        Hannah Crump                  12 Riverhead             82-08 
 45        Kaylah Attis                  12 Riverhead             82-08 
 46        Alexa Liles                   12 West Babylon          82-06 
 47        Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead             82-04 
 48        Kiana Nosile                   9 Huntington            82-01 
 49        Raiana Brown                  12 North Babylo          82-00 
 50        Christina Pulitano            11 Connetquot            82-00 
 51        Jag Reivers                   10 Sayville              81-04 
 52        Reniyah Coleman               11 Wyandanch             81-02 
 53        Emma Longboat                 10 Shoreham Wad          80-09 
 54        Abby Narvaez                  12 Connetquot            80-08 
 55        Negella Trinidad               9 Harborfields          80-01 
 56        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 Sachem East           79-09 
 57        Alyson Ruiz                   10 Copiague              79-08 
 58        Melinda Harris                12 Copiague              79-08 
 59        Kelsey Squires                 9 Riverhead             79-07 
 60        Monique Fletcher              12 Brentwood          79-01.50 
 61        Julianna Bertolini            10 Harborfields          79-00 
 62        Raina Quinones                11 West Babylon          78-10 
 63        Eddilyn Jerez                  9 Riverhead             78-06 
 64        Serafina Cinicola             11 Comsewogue         78-02.50 
 65        Alexa Wing                    10 Northport             78-02 
 66        Britney Bourdeau              11 Longwood              78-02 
 67        Kiersten Johansson            10 Smithtown We          77-11 
 68        Tami Oshikanlu                10 Deer Park             77-10 
 69        Andrea Mena-Ochoa             11 Southold           77-08.50 
 70        Julia O'Neill                 12 Connetquot            77-06 
 71        Jessica Cohen                 10 Patchogue/Me          77-06 
 72        Shadaelle Jean                11 Wyandanch             77-03 
 73        Lauren Dailey                  9 Connetquot            77-03 
 74        Jazmine Boneparte             11 Bay Shore             77-02 
 75        Diamond Alston                11 William Floy          77-00 
 76        Meghan Catania                 9 Smithtown We          76-10 
 77        Amanda Perrone                11 Connetquot            76-10 
 78        Grace Mckenna                 12 Huntington            76-09 
 79        Madison Baudille              11 Babylon               76-07 
 80        Tassyana Blake                11 Deer Park             76-04 
 81        Anais Francis                 12 Islip                 76-01 
 82        Michelle Muscolo              12 Connetquot            74-10 
 83        Adriana Defelice               9 Smithtown We          74-09 
 84        Morgan McLean                 12 Riverhead             74-05 
 85        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 Sachem North          74-05 
 86        Angelina Ferrara              10 Patchogue/Me          74-04 
 87        Ebony Mingo                   12 Wyandanch             74-00 
 88        Helen Barranco                12 East Hampton          73-11 
 89        Krystianna Kimbrough           9 Wyandanch             73-09 
 90        Nia Cooper                    12 Copiague              73-04 
 91        Sophia Sirico                 11 Islip                 73-00 
 92        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill       71-09.50 
 93        Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East           71-08 
 94        Isabella Belliose             10 Smithtown We          71-06 
 95        Arin Peykar                   10 Smithtown Ea       71-04.50 
 96        Talia Fakhro                   9 Riverhead             71-01 
 97        Catherine Myers               10 Kings Park         70-08.50 
 98        Callie Rais                    8 Islip                 70-06 
 99        Marissa Laterra               12 Bayport/Blue          70-05 
100        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 Harborfields          70-04 
101        Quiara Thomas                 11 Comsewogue            70-03 
102        Paige Schaefer                12 East Hampton          70-01 
103        Cyarrah Toussaint             10 Deer Park             70-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          41-03.00 
  2        Nina Babington                12 Amityville         39-03.00 
  3        Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill       37-10.50 
  4        Emily Russell                 12 Southold           36-09.00 
  5        Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood           36-05.50 
  6        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 Smithtown Ea       35-07.00 
  7        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          35-05.50 
  8        Morgan Keuler                 11 Deer Park          34-11.00 
  9        Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington         33-10.75 
 10        Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead          33-10.00 
 11        Raiana Brown                  12 North Babylo       33-08.75 
 12        Hailey Weiss                  12 Longwood           33-07.00 
 13        Temi Oshikanlu                12 Deer Park          33-04.50 
 14        Tassyana Blake                11 Deer Park          33-03.00 
 15        Brook Pohl                    10 Rocky Point        33-03.00 
 16        Melinda Harris                12 Copiague           32-08.00 
 17        Emalie Pennant                12 Hauppauge          32-06.00 
 18        Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East           32-04.00 
 19        Lanasia Drain                 12 Bay Shore          32-00.50 
 20        Regan Mays                    11 Deer Park          31-09.00 
 21        Arionna Hewitt                12 Brentwood          31-06.50 
 22        Sara Felipe                   12 Deer Park          31-06.00 
 23        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           31-06.00 
 24        Tami Oshikanlu                10 Deer Park          31-03.00 
 25        Davandra Daniel               12 Copiague           31-02.00 
 26        Ashley Mayo                   11 William Floy       31-02.00 
 27        Monique Fletcher              12 Brentwood          31-01.00 
 28        Tishawn Figaro                11 Smithtown Ea       30-11.50 
 29        Jaimee Starzee                10 West Babylon       30-11.50 
 30        Alexa Liles                   12 West Babylon       30-11.00 
 31        Olivia Blas                   10 Connetquot         30-11.00 
 32        Madison Baudille              11 Babylon            30-10.00 
 33        Arin Peykar                   10 Smithtown Ea       30-10.00 
 34        Diamond Alston                11 William Floy       30-08.00 
 35        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 Brentwood          30-07.50 
 36        Marisa Stravino               12 Northport          30-07.00 
 37        Anastasia Richards            11 Mount Sinai        30-04.50 
 38        Davis Mya                     11 Huntington         30-03.50 
 39        Emily Hughes                  12 Comsewogue         29-10.00 
 40        Shadaelle Jean                11 Wyandanch          29-07.00 
 41        Allysha Thomas                11 Southampton        29-06.00 
 42        Andi Swedborg                  9 Bayport/Blue       29-05.50 
 43        Negella Trinidad               9 Harborfields       29-04.50 
 44        Isabella Belliose             10 Smithtown We       29-03.50 
 45        Alyson Ruiz                   10 Copiague           29-02.00 
 46        Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood          29-01.00 
 47        Grace Mckenna                 12 Huntington         29-00.50 
 48        Morgan McLean                 12 Riverhead          28-11.50 
 49        Jessica Cohen                 10 Patchogue/Me       28-10.00 
 50        Madison Dailey                12 Connetquot         28-09.50 
 51        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot         28-09.25 
 52        Jazmine Boneparte             11 Bay Shore          28-08.00 
 53        Aleeyah George                11 Riverhead          28-08.00 
 54        Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood           28-08.00 
 55        Ashley Nash                   10 Sachem East        28-07.00 
 56        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 Sachem East        28-07.00 
 57        Maria Willliams               10 Hauppauge          28-06.00 
 58        Alanna Berkel                  9 Hauppauge          28-05.00 
 59        Mary Nagle                    11 Kings Park         28-04.25 
 60        Aliyah McFadden               11 Copiague           28-04.00 
 61        Lindsay Hanson                11 Comsewogue         28-03.00 
 62        Kiana Nosile                   9 Huntington         28-00.00 
 63        Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood           27-10.00 
 64        Reniyah Coleman               11 Wyandanch          27-09.00 
 65        Nylla Coffee                  12 Center Moric       27-08.75 
 66        Nica Perrino                  11 Rocky Point        27-08.00 
 67        Amber Farruggio               12 Sachem North       27-08.00 
 68        Ilana Parris                  11 Hhh East           27-08.00 
 69        Julianna Bertolini            10 Harborfields       27-07.50 
 70        Ericka Craig                  11 Sachem East        27-06.00 
 71        Hannah Crump                  12 Riverhead          27-05.00 
 72        Rebecca Thevenin              12 North Babylo       27-03.50 
 73        Cyarrah Toussaint             10 Deer Park          27-03.00 
 74        Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East        27-02.50 
 75        Alexis Gergely                12 Mount Sinai        27-00.25 
 76        Kaitlyn Bailey                11 Comsewogue         26-10.50 
 77        Taleesha Sykes                 9 Riverhead          26-10.00 
 78        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 Sachem North       26-09.50 
 79        Riplee Mercer                 12 Southampton        26-09.50 
 80        Kaylah Attis                  12 Riverhead          26-08.00 
 81        Julia Desiano                 11 Mount Sinai        26-07.00 
 82        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North       26-06.00 
 83        Angelina Ferrara              10 Patchogue/Me       26-06.00 
 84        Anais Francis                 12 Islip              26-05.50 
 85        Sophia Sirico                 11 Islip              26-03.00 
 86        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 Harborfields       26-02.75 
 87        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          12 Westhampton        26-01.50 
 88        Kaiya Fragala                 11 Sachem East        26-01.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington          7:08.76 
  2        Emily Zahralban               10 Bellport            7:12.44 
  3        Emily Porti                   11 East Islip          7:15.24 
  4        Natalie Ehlers                12 Westhampton         7:16.24 
  5        Isabella Rogler               11 West Islip          7:21.24 
  6        Serena Roopnarine             12 Connetquot          7:29.08 
  7        Angelina Colón                10 Sachem East         7:39.34 
  8        Marissa Sciotto               10 Sachem East         7:42.94 
  9        Erica Varady                  12 Huntington          7:44.11 
 10        Lorna Sheppard                11 Smithtown Ea        7:45.79 
 11        Parker Ahmad                  12 Bay Shore           7:46.32 
 12        Daniella Barchi               11 Comsewogue          7:48.24 
 13        Marcela Araujo                11 Sachem East         7:50.34 
 14        Torre Parrinello              10 Shoreham Wad        7:52.24 
 15        Kayla Manel                   10 Sachem East         7:55.74 
 16        Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS           9 Smithtown Ea        7:56.74 
 17        Amanda Harnos                 11 Sachem East         7:59.14 
 18        Analiese Fabrizi              10 Sachem North        7:59.86 
 19        Gia Giudice                   11 Sachem North        8:02.34 
 20        Jessica Grover                12 Hhh East            8:05.14 
 21        Amber Scruggs                 12 Deer Park           8:05.93 
 22        Marissa Patlin                10 Hhh East            8:11.14 
 23        Melissa Jones                 12 William Floy        8:12.54 
 24        Paula Munoz                   10 Comsewogue          8:14.24 
 25        Vivienne Berger               10 West Babylon        8:16.14 
 26        Ariana Shaw                   12 Smithtown Ea        8:17.24 
 27        Erin Ye                        9 Huntington          8:18.24 
 28        Mimi Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        8:25.64 
 29        Isabella Pissanos              9 Deer Park           8:26.24 
 30        Elaina Rasco                  10 Sachem East         8:27.94 
 31        Danielle Cornetta             11 Sachem East         8:29.34 
 32        Catherine Dugan               10 Mount Sinai         8:36.23 
 33        Emily Flamme                  12 Mount Sinai         8:36.34 
 34        Skylar Brown                   9 Sachem North        8:37.84 
 35        Leslie Torres                 12 West Babylon        8:38.04 
 36        Lauren Faust                  12 Sachem East         8:38.54 
 37        Arianna Araujo                11 Deer Park           8:39.50 
 38        Samantha Ford                 11 Longwood            8:40.24 
 39        Jenna Murphy                  12 Commack             8:41.24 
 40        Madison Stromski              10 Riverhead           8:42.24 
 41        JiJi Kramer                   12 East Hampton        8:42.54 
 42        Shannon O'Brien               10 Riverhead           8:43.24 
 43        Sydney Furno                  12 Bay Shore           8:43.54 
 44        Margaret Adams                11 North Babylo        8:44.14 
 45        Amaria Albrecht               11 Sachem North        8:45.44 
 46        Catherine Kelly               11 Ward Melvill        8:47.54 
 47        Shelby Samuels                11 Bay Shore           8:47.54 
 48        Kinza Yasmeen                 10 Connetquot          8:48.14 
 49        Kate Clayton                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:49.94 
 50        Ciara Johnson                 12 Hauppauge           8:57.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (40)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                          49.40 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                        50.05 
  3  Riverhead  'A'                                         50.67 
  4  North Babylon  'A'                                     51.44 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                          51.58 
  6  Bellport  'A'                                          51.64 
  7  Amityville  'A'                                        51.72 
  8  West Babylon  'A'                                      51.87 
  9  Connetquot  'A'                                        52.14 
 10  Bay Shore  'A'                                         52.23 
 11  Smithtown East  'A'                                    52.34 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                       52.54 
 13  Sachem North  'A'                                      52.64 
 14  Deer Park  'A'                                         52.74 
 15  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       52.83 
 16  Mount Sinai  'B'                                       52.94 
 17  Sachem East  'B'                                       52.94 
 18  Hhh East  'A'                                          53.04 
 19  Copiague  'A'                                          53.09 
 20  Mattituck  'A'                                         53.44 
 21  Harborfields  'A'                                      53.79 
 22  West Babylon  'B'                                      53.84 
 23  Ward Melville  'A'                                     53.94 
 24  Southampton  'A'                                       54.04 
 25  Sayville  'A'                                          54.04 
 26  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 54.04 
 27  Kings Park  'A'                                        54.14 
 28  Mount Sinai  'C'                                       54.24 
 29  Comsewogue  'A'                                        54.24 
 30  West Babylon  'C'                                      54.34 
 31  Commack  'A'                                           54.44 
 32  Brentwood  'A'                                         54.50 
 33  Hauppauge  'A'                                         54.54 
 34  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             54.74 
 35  Huntington  'B'                                        54.94 
 36  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      55.64 
 37  Sachem North  'B'                                      55.84 
 38  Smithtown West  'A'                                    55.84 
 39  Wyandanch  'A'                                         56.04 
 40  West Islip  'A'                                        56.24 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:10.54 
  2  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:12.30 
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:13.14 
  4  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:13.58 
  5  Commack  'A'                                         4:14.84 
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:16.74 
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:16.97 
  8  Longwood  'A'                                        4:17.46 
  9  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:17.84 
 10  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:20.44 
 11  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:22.14 
 12  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:22.64 
 13  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:22.68 
 14  Northport  'A'                                       4:23.24 
 15  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:23.34 
 16  Copiague  'A'                                        4:23.64 
 17  West Islip  'A'                                      4:24.44 
 18  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     4:24.64 
 19  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:25.24 
 20  Sayville  'A'                                        4:25.54 
 21  Southampton  'A'                                     4:26.54 
 22  Huntington  'A'                                      4:27.94 
 23  Amityville  'A'                                      4:28.36 
 24  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:28.64 
 25  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:30.94 
 26  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:31.84 
 27  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:32.84 
 28  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:35.44 
 29  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:35.84 
 30  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:36.94 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:53.50 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:53.78 
  3  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:11.05 
  4  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:20.94 
  5  Mount Sinai  'B'                                    10:29.54 
  6  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:29.65 
  7  West Islip  'A'                                     10:38.34 
  8  Sachem East  'A'                                    10:41.84 
  9  Sachem East  'B'                                    10:43.74 
 10  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:45.94 
 11  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:47.52 
 12  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:57.54 
 13  Longwood  'A'                                       10:57.54 
 14  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:58.04 
 15  Comsewogue  'A'                                     11:02.99 
 16  Riverhead  'A'                                      11:08.24 
 17  Southampton  'A'                                    11:16.24 
 18  West Babylon  'C'                                   11:18.74 
 19  Islip  'A'                                          11:41.74 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood              85-10