Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 5/13/2019                
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (124)   Division One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez                  1-Brentwood           11.04 
  2        Leon Hoppie                      1-Central Isli        11.04 
  3        Tyreek Parker                    1-Riverhead           11.04 
  8        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            11.24 
 12        Tom Domozych                     1-Connetquot          11.24 
 15        Adriel Robinson                  1-Sachem East         11.34 
 17        Micah Cooper                     1-Connetquot          11.34 
 18        Marc-Anthony Pedroso             1-Patchogue/Me        11.34 
 21        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore           11.44 
 26        Isaiah Graham                    1-Bay Shore           11.44 
 28        Daniel Leonard                   1-Sachem East         11.44 
 29        David Wood                       1-Brentwood           11.44 
 32        Mohammad Chohan                  1-Central Isli        11.54 
 33        Derrick Sperling                 1-Longwood            11.54 
 34        Javani Farino                    1-Central Isli        11.54 
 35        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East         11.54 
 36        Michael Mullen                   1-Sachem East         11.54 
 39        Saad Quadri                      1-Brentwood           11.54 
 41        Jaden Barber                     1-Lindenhurst         11.54 
 42        Robert Diaz                      1-Central Isli        11.54 
 43        Anthony Solero                   1-William Floy        11.54 
 44        Emmanuel Kwansah                 1-Connetquot          11.54 
 47        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman        11.60 
 51        Walter Adote                     1-Longwood            11.64 
 54        Hans Ferrer                      1-Commack             11.64 
 55        Anthony Thompson                 1-Bay Shore           11.64 
 57        Gavin Neile                      1-Sachem East         11.64 
 58        Ishiin Jackson                   1-William Floy        11.64 
 61        Joshua Washington                1-Middle Count        11.64 
 66        Jalen Duvall                     1-Sachem North        11.74 
 69        Jaylin Butler                    1-Bay Shore           11.74 
 76        James Mastro                     1-Connetquot          11.74 
 77        Kyle Hawkins                     1-Northport           11.77 
 82        Eddy Vu                          1-William Floy        11.83 
 84        Cristian Banks                   1-Longwood            11.84 
 85        Quintel Mason                    1-Riverhead           11.84 
 86        Vito Giambanco                   1-Sachem East         11.84 
 90        Ian Dyson                        1-Ward Melvill        11.84 
 91        Edwin Canales                    1-Brentwood           11.84 
 96        Davon Goode                      1-Central Isli        11.94 
 99        Nicholas Parrino                 1-Patchogue/Me        11.94 
108        Jerome Burton                    1-Brentwood           12.04 
109        Anthony Tricario                 1-Connetquot          12.04 
111        Ethan Martin                     1-Riverhead           12.04 
113        Christian Ramsingh               1-Sachem East         12.14 
115        Alec Weiss                       1-Middle Count        12.14 
116        Jaylen Salgado                   1-Brentwood           12.14 
119        Tristan Camean                   1-Connetquot          12.14 
122        Dennis Lowe                      1-Riverhead           12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (97)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            14.36 
  5        Rolando Banks                    1-Longwood            15.11 
  7        Michael Muir                     1-William Floy        15.34 
  9        Tyreek Parker                    1-Riverhead           15.44 
 17        Christian Albright               1-Patchogue/Me        15.79 
 18        Josh Archibald                   1-Longwood            15.81 
 23        Elijah Menella-Singleton         1-Sachem North        16.04 
 24        James Mastro                     1-Connetquot          16.04 
 30        Deola Koshefobamu                1-Central Isli        16.44 
 31        Matt Linbrunner                  1-Longwood            16.44 
 34        Jon Iacovelli                    1-Commack             16.60 
 38        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore           16.84 
 42        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead           16.94 
 44        Timothy Gries                    1-Lindenhurst         17.04 
 50        James Tomlinson                  1-Patchogue/Me        17.24 
 51        Jovany Philippe                  1-Walt Whitman        17.44 
 55        Aaron Wright                     1-Central Isli        17.54 
 57        Aiden Harrington                 1-Connetquot          17.74 
 58        Matthew Rodriguez                1-Sachem East         17.84 
 59        Josue Caberea                    1-Brentwood           17.92 
 65        Cruz Mendez                      1-Riverhead           18.14 
 66        Anthony Studioso                 1-Sachem East         18.24 
 68        Alec Weiss                       1-Middle Count        18.24 
 69        Joseph Bamfo                     1-Connetquot          18.34 
 71        Christian Sabatini               1-Sachem East         18.54 
 76        AJ Fittipaldi                    1-Connetquot          18.64 
 83        Noah Fields                      1-Sachem East         19.14 
 84        Vincezo Velazquez                1-Central Isli        19.14 
 87        Nick Bruno                       1-William Floy        19.70 
 88        Andrew Spicciatie                1-Connetquot          19.74 
 92        Arthur Licata                    1-Sachem East         19.84 
 93        Kasean Young                     1-William Floy        19.90 
 94        Chen Lin                         1-Connetquot          19.94 
 97        Ethan Plachcinski                1-Connetquot          20.14 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (145)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez                  1-Brentwood           22.28 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            22.32 
  6        Zion Wellington                  1-Brentwood           22.54 
  7        Adriel Robinson                  1-Sachem East         22.54 
 13        Javani Farino                    1-Central Isli        22.94 
 14        Tom Domozych                     1-Connetquot          22.94 
 20        Walter Adote                     1-Longwood            23.04 
 21        Leon Hoppie                      1-Central Isli        23.04 
 23        Saad Quadri                      1-Brentwood           23.08 
 32        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East         23.24 
 35        Nicolas Lavazoli                 1-Middle Count        23.24 
 40        Daniel Leonard                   1-Sachem East         23.34 
 42        Owen Larson                      1-Ward Melvill        23.34 
 43        David Wood                       1-Brentwood           23.34 
 44        Scott Stehlik                    1-Northport           23.41 
 46        Malik Johnson                    1-Central Isli        23.44 
 53        Jaden Barber                     1-Lindenhurst         23.54 
 58        Joshua Washington                1-Middle Count        23.54 
 59        Ian Dyson                        1-Ward Melvill        23.61 
 61        Fernando Rodriguez               1-Longwood            23.64 
 63        Marc-Anthony Pedroso             1-Patchogue/Me        23.64 
 65        Derrick Sperling                 1-Longwood            23.64 
 70        Micah Cooper                     1-Connetquot          23.74 
 72        Anthony Solero                   1-William Floy        23.74 
 74        Jordan Maniscalo                 1-Northport           23.82 
 75        Tyreek Parker                    1-Riverhead           23.84 
 77        Quintel Mason                    1-Riverhead           23.90 
 79        Mike Domozych                    1-Connetquot          23.94 
 84        Edwin Canales                    1-Brentwood           24.04 
 85        Christian Ramsingh               1-Sachem East         24.04 
 86        Jerome Burton                    1-Brentwood           24.04 
 91        Eddy Vu                          1-William Floy        24.14 
 92        Cristian Banks                   1-Longwood            24.14 
 98        Nicholas Parrino                 1-Patchogue/Me        24.24 
 99        James Mastro                     1-Connetquot          24.24 
104        Chris Andrade                    1-Connetquot          24.35 
106        Ethan Plachcinski                1-Connetquot          24.44 
107        Robert Diaz                      1-Central Isli        24.44 
109        Ethan Martin                     1-Riverhead           24.50 
110        Aidan Larson                     1-Ward Melvill        24.53 
112        Tristan Camean                   1-Connetquot          24.54 
113        Michael Mullen                   1-Sachem East         24.54 
116        Mohammad Chohan                  1-Central Isli        24.59 
117        Emmanuel Kwansah                 1-Connetquot          24.60 
120        Tommy Le                         1-Sachem East         24.64 
125        Joseph Scaduto                   1-Connetquot          24.74 
137        Rory Scriven                     1-Ward Melvill        24.94 
138        Dalton Otto                      1-Connetquot          24.94 
140        Talha Ali                        1-Connetquot          25.04 
141        Steven Strider                   1-Longwood            25.04 
142        Joshua Garcia                    1-Longwood            25.04 
145        Chris Dubinsky                   1-Connetquot          25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (115)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood           48.66 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            49.59 
 10        Nicolas Lavazoli                 1-Middle Count        51.24 
 13        Saad Quadri                      1-Brentwood           51.42 
 16        Dylan Louis-Elias                1-Brentwood           51.64 
 19        Steven Ivans                     1-Patchogue/Me        51.74 
 21        Malik Johnson                    1-Central Isli        51.94 
 28        Jaden Mennella-Singleton         1-Sachem North        52.41 
 31        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East         52.64 
 32        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman        52.67 
 35        Reilly Browne                    1-Ward Melvill        52.74 
 36        Dan Borghard                     1-Northport           52.76 
 37        Dave Selzer                      1-Ward Melvill        52.79 
 40        Kyle Hawkins                     1-Northport           52.81 
 41        Anthony Auciello                 1-William Floy        52.84 
 42        Chris Andrade                    1-Connetquot          52.87 
 43        Fernando Rodriguez               1-Longwood            52.90 
 47        Vin Manna                        1-Commack             53.12 
 49        Scott Stehlik                    1-Northport           53.17 
 50        Shemour Parchment                1-Riverhead           53.24 
 58        Roshan Kalikasingh               1-Commack             53.74 
 60        Aiden Harrington                 1-Connetquot          53.84 
 62        Ian Dyson                        1-Ward Melvill        53.89 
 63        Sean Griffin                     1-Commack             53.92 
 67        TY Maldon                        1-Longwood            53.99 
 68        Marc Silva                       1-Longwood            54.04 
 72        Joseph Loverso                   1-Brentwood           54.14 
 73        Jones Julien                     1-Brentwood           54.14 
 77        Ryan Keane                       1-Riverhead           54.24 
 80        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli        54.24 
 97        Makai Ault                       1-Ward Melvill        55.10 
 99        Vincent Zang                     1-Sachem East         55.14 
100        Michael Shannon                  1-Connetquot          55.20 
104        Geffrey Alpers                   1-Middle Count        55.34 
105        Frank Orlando                    1-Lindenhurst         55.34 
115        Anthony Licata                   1-Sachem East         56.04 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            53.70 
  2        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood           54.68 
  7        Rolando Banks                    1-Longwood            57.80 
 11        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman        58.24 
 15        Matt Linbrunner                  1-Longwood            59.04 
 20        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore           59.54 
 21        Deola Koshefobamu                1-Central Isli        59.54 
 22        James Mastro                     1-Connetquot          59.54 
 23        Joe Berberich                    1-Sachem East         59.74 
 27        Josh Archibald                   1-Longwood            59.99 
 28        Niko Pelleshia                   1-Commack             60.06 
 31        Michael Muir                     1-William Floy        60.16 
 34        Dylan Louis-Elias                1-Brentwood           60.71 
 35        Jon Iacovelli                    1-Commack             61.02 
 36        Dominick Katrivanos              1-Connetquot          61.06 
 39        Theo Amendola                    1-Northport           61.48 
 46        Kevin Cappellini                 1-Sachem East         62.84 
 48        Russell Antui                    1-Central Isli        62.94 
 49        Alec Weiss                       1-Middle Count        62.94 
 50        Geffrey Alpers                   1-Middle Count        63.14 
 53        Christopher Ventre               1-Sachem North        63.14 
 54        Ethan Plachcinski                1-Connetquot          63.45 
 66        Aiden Harrington                 1-Connetquot          63.89 
 73        Timothy Gries                    1-Lindenhurst         64.44 
 74        Sean Moir                        1-Sachem East         64.63 
 79        Christian Albright               1-Patchogue/Me        64.74 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  4        Nicholas Scheiner                1-Longwood          1:57.31 
  5        Sean Ryan                        1-Northport         1:59.00 
  7        Matthew Lopez                    1-Connetquot        2:00.00 
  8        Vin Manna                        1-Commack           2:00.13 
 10        Thomas Fodor                     1-Northport         2:00.69 
 11        Roshan Kalikasingh               1-Commack           2:01.13 
 13        Howard Svensson                  1-Commack           2:01.69 
 16        Julian Corbeaux                  1-Northport         2:02.00 
 17        Alejandro Paez                   1-Longwood          2:02.03 
 25        Harrison Bassin                  1-Ward Melvill      2:03.10 
 26        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu                1-Commack           2:03.13 
 30        Raj Shah                         1-Walt Whitman      2:03.60 
 32        Andrew Araneo                    1-Ward Melvill      2:03.63 
 33        Patrick Wisti                    1-Sachem North      2:03.70 
 35        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East       2:04.10 
 39        Kieran Weaver                    1-Northport         2:04.20 
 41        Anthony Lazaridis                1-Patchogue/Me      2:04.50 
 42        Jason Gibbons                    1-Northport         2:04.70 
 45        Owen Larson                      1-Ward Melvill      2:04.94 
 48        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood         2:05.00 
 49        Logan Tammany                    1-Patchogue/Me      2:05.00 
 51        Nicholas Ambrosino               1-Sachem North      2:05.00 
 52        Anthony Petrillo                 1-Ward Melvill      2:05.10 
 54        Naru Nakomura                    1-Commack           2:05.13 
 55        Aiden Spahn                      1-Commack           2:05.13 
 58        Aidar Matthews                   1-Northport         2:05.28 
 60        Edmundo Porras                   1-Longwood          2:05.44 
 70        Justin Rajab                     1-Longwood          2:06.23 
 74        Ryan Keane                       1-Riverhead         2:06.44 
 83        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead         2:07.84 
 86        Christopher Ventre               1-Sachem North      2:07.99 
 87        Jose Amaya                       1-Brentwood         2:08.00 
 89        Kevin Martin                     1-Walt Whitman      2:08.00 
 90        Michael Shannon                  1-Connetquot        2:08.24 
 93        Matt Mullen                      1-William Floy      2:08.73 
 95        Michael Burns                    1-Riverhead         2:08.84 
 96        Anthony Ochoa                    1-Central Isli      2:09.00 
 99        Miguel Delgado                   1-Central Isli      2:09.60 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (155)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Sean Ryan                        1-Northport         4:16.53 
  9        Matthew Lopez                    1-Connetquot        4:25.49 
 10        Nicholas Scheiner                1-Longwood          4:26.04 
 13        Dean Gregory                     1-Commack           4:30.07 
 14        Thomas Fodor                     1-Northport         4:31.46 
 15        Caleb Wheeler                    1-Ward Melvill      4:31.83 
 17        Jason Gibbons                    1-Northport         4:32.44 
 22        Patrick Wisti                    1-Sachem North      4:34.01 
 26        Aidar Matthews                   1-Northport         4:35.39 
 30        Harrison Bassin                  1-Ward Melvill      4:35.73 
 31        Christian Berberich              1-Sachem East       4:35.90 
 32        Darin Cofield                    1-Bay Shore         4:36.51 
 33        Andrew Araneo                    1-Ward Melvill      4:37.37 
 35        Vincent Tripi                    1-Sachem North      4:37.71 
 36        Brandon Meiner                   1-Northport         4:37.81 
 37        Anthony Petrillo                 1-Ward Melvill      4:37.95 
 38        Julian Corbeaux                  1-Northport         4:38.85 
 39        Thomas Serra                     1-Northport         4:38.94 
 40        Nolan Kata                       1-Bay Shore         4:39.21 
 41        Ryan Mecca                       1-Ward Melvill      4:39.40 
 44        Tyler Cotter                     1-Northport         4:39.98 
 46        Daniel Czop                      1-Commack           4:40.00 
 50        Matthew Pietzak                  1-Sachem East       4:41.05 
 51        Edmundo Porras                   1-Longwood          4:41.13 
 52        Joe Glatz                        1-Commack           4:41.71 
 53        Nicholas Hager                   1-Lindenhurst       4:42.24 
 54        Kevin Martin                     1-Walt Whitman      4:42.49 
 55        Dillon Heinzman                  1-Northport         4:42.63 
 57        William Grillo                   1-Northport         4:43.39 
 61        Cristian Zabala                  1-Northport         4:44.11 
 62        Ryan Carrick                     1-Riverhead         4:44.27 
 63        Tim Colgan                       1-Sachem North      4:44.30 
 66        Matt Mullen                      1-William Floy      4:44.79 
 69        Kelby Bishop                     1-Connetquot        4:45.10 
 72        Nicholas Ambrosino               1-Sachem North      4:45.60 
 73        Justin Rajab                     1-Longwood          4:45.79 
 74        Justin Zhang                     1-Ward Melvill      4:45.90 
 75        Matt Kruse                       1-Sachem North      4:46.24 
 76        Logan Tammany                    1-Patchogue/Me      4:46.34 
 78        Jayden Feliciano                 1-Bay Shore         4:46.80 
 79        Aiden Spahn                      1-Commack           4:46.81 
 81        Wyeth Semo                       1-Northport         4:47.08 
 83        Zach Malkowski                   1-Commack           4:47.44 
 84        Alex Genna                       1-Patchogue/Me      4:48.04 
 89        Timothy Sheehan                  1-Northport         4:49.11 
 90        Alejandro Paez                   1-Longwood          4:49.16 
 94        Andrew Rosenblatt                1-Commack           4:49.44 
 95        Naru Nakomura                    1-Commack           4:49.64 
 96        Christian Giampapa               1-Commack           4:49.81 
 98        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu                1-Commack           4:49.94 
100        Joe Berberich                    1-Sachem East       4:50.10 
101        Steven Mendez                    1-Brentwood         4:50.24 
103        Branco Garrido                   1-Walt Whitman      4:51.30 
104        Anthony Ochoa                    1-Central Isli      4:51.60 
105        Chris Nienburg                   1-Ward Melvill      4:51.95 
106        Dimitri Cavanagh                 1-Connetquot        4:52.00 
108        CJ DeFeo                         1-Patchogue/Me      4:52.32 
117        Sean McCormick                   1-Connetquot        4:54.00 
119        Kevin Cappellini                 1-Sachem East       4:54.24 
120        Ryan Reid                        1-Northport         4:54.61 
124        Minseob Kim                      1-Ward Melvill      4:55.22 
125        Tyler Nolan                      1-Connetquot        4:55.24 
127        Patrick Wuss                     1-Walt Whitman      4:55.60 
131        Ryan Iocca                       1-Connetquot        4:56.60 
134        Justin Tedeschi                  1-Connetquot        4:57.21 
136        Kyle Willis                      1-Middle Count      4:57.80 
138        Robby Davidson                   1-Ward Melvill      4:57.90 
144        Oscar Ramirez                    1-Bay Shore         4:58.60 
148        Robert Pederson                  1-Bay Shore         4:58.74 
149        Preston Cotton                   1-Bay Shore         4:58.77 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sean Ryan                        1-Northport         9:27.15 
  4        Thomas Fodor                     1-Northport         9:38.78 
  5        Aidar Matthews                   1-Northport         9:39.96 
  9        Jason Gibbons                    1-Northport         9:45.68 
 12        Ryan Carrick                     1-Riverhead         9:52.86 
 14        Christian Berberich              1-Sachem East       9:54.63 
 17        Daniel Czop                      1-Commack           9:58.11 
 18        Ryan Dery                        1-Commack          10:00.06 
 20        Anthony Petrillo                 1-Ward Melvill     10:03.48 
 21        Brandon Meiner                   1-Northport        10:03.89 
 25        Dean Gregory                     1-Commack          10:09.00 
 26        William Grillo                   1-Northport        10:09.21 
 29        Zach Malkowski                   1-Commack          10:11.36 
 30        Caleb Wheeler                    1-Ward Melvill     10:12.07 
 31        Andrew Rosenblatt                1-Commack          10:15.36 
 32        Chris Nienburg                   1-Ward Melvill     10:15.77 
 33        Matthew Lopez                    1-Connetquot       10:15.84 
 35        Wyeth Semo                       1-Northport        10:17.67 
 37        Justin Rajab                     1-Longwood         10:19.10 
 38        Alex Genna                       1-Patchogue/Me     10:19.41 
 39        Thomas Serra                     1-Northport        10:19.91 
 42        Justin Zhang                     1-Ward Melvill     10:22.81 
 43        Dillon Heinzman                  1-Northport        10:23.37 
 44        Vidit Parikh                     1-Sachem North     10:24.40 
 45        Tyler Cotter                     1-Northport        10:24.93 
 46        Ryan Mecca                       1-Ward Melvill     10:25.01 
 47        Jake Gazura                      1-Ward Melvill     10:25.09 
 49        Christian Giampapa               1-Commack          10:27.00 
 50        Perry Balsamo                    1-Bay Shore        10:27.75 
 51        Cristian Zabala                  1-Northport        10:28.41 
 52        Andrew Araneo                    1-Ward Melvill     10:28.74 
 53        Adam Abdabhai                    1-Commack          10:29.00 
 55        Shane Murphy                     1-Commack          10:29.11 
 56        Kelby Bishop                     1-Connetquot       10:29.84 
 57        James Haupt                      1-Commack          10:30.11 
 60        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu                1-Commack          10:32.00 
 62        Jack Thornton                    1-Ward Melvill     10:32.29 
 64        Naru Nakomura                    1-Commack          10:34.11 
 66        Darin Cofield                    1-Bay Shore        10:34.83 
 72        Nicholas Scheiner                1-Longwood         10:37.34 
 74        Robby Davidson                   1-Ward Melvill     10:40.08 
 75        William Kurka                    1-Bay Shore        10:40.61 
 76        Ethan Winter                     1-Ward Melvill     10:41.03 
 77        Justin Tedeschi                  1-Connetquot       10:41.24 
 78        Samuel Goodman                   1-Commack          10:42.23 
 81        Timothy Sheahan                  1-Northport        10:42.79 
 84        Logan Ferrari                    1-Longwood         10:45.30 
 85        Edmundo Porras                   1-Longwood         10:45.34 
 86        Tyler Nolan                      1-Connetquot       10:45.94 
 87        Ryan Iocca                       1-Connetquot       10:48.24 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  4        Kelby Bishop                     1-Connetquot        6:55.80 
  9        Ethan Winter                     1-Ward Melvill      7:06.25 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Daniel Czop                      1-Commack           9:38.30 
  5        Andrew Araneo                    1-Ward Melvill     10:19.82 
  7        Tyler Cotter                     1-Northport        10:23.40 
  9        Jason Gibbons                    1-Northport        10:28.61 
 10        Adam Abdabhai                    1-Commack          10:29.30 
 11        William Grillo                   1-Northport        10:33.24 
 17        Edmundo Porras                   1-Longwood         10:50.57 
 18        Thomas Serra                     1-Northport        10:51.60 
 22        Logan Tammany                    1-Patchogue/Me     10:52.26 
 24        Jake Gazura                      1-Ward Melvill     10:57.19 
 31        Justin Rajab                     1-Longwood         11:08.26 
 32        Jack Thornton                    1-Ward Melvill     11:09.55 
 34        Dillon Heinzman                  1-Northport        11:14.22 
 36        Cristian Zabala                  1-Northport        11:19.71 
 41        Ethan Winter                     1-Ward Melvill     11:30.59 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  9        Daniel Leonard                   1-Sachem East       6-01.00 
 10        Michael Mullen                   1-Sachem East       6-00.00 
 12        Dylan Louis-Elias                1-Brentwood         6-00.00 
 13        Elijah Logan                     1-Brentwood         6-00.00 
 14        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead         6-00.00 
 23        Christian Albright               1-Patchogue/Me      5-10.00 
 25        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli      5-10.00 
 26        Derrick Sperling                 1-Longwood          5-10.00 
 27        Stephen Coffman                  1-Connetquot        5-10.00 
 28        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore         5-10.00 
 37        Roan John                        1-Patchogue/Me      5-10.00 
 43        Chris Davis                      1-Walt Whitman      5-08.00 
 45        Alex Jean                        1-Sachem North      5-08.00 
 46        Cole Bunicci                     1-Connetquot        5-08.00 
 47        Samuel Ogunwale                  1-Lindenhurst       5-08.00 
 48        Nikola Kovaccevic                1-Commack           5-08.00 
 49        Aaron Walker                     1-Riverhead         5-08.00 
 53        Xavier Pearce                    1-Bay Shore         5-08.00 
 60        Brandon Springer                 1-Commack           5-06.00 
 61        Thomas Abbott                    1-Commack           5-06.00 
 64        Josh Archibald                   1-Longwood          5-06.00 
 68        Aaron Wright                     1-Central Isli      5-06.00 
 71        Matthew Christophel              1-Connetquot        5-06.00 
 78        Talha Ali                        1-Connetquot        5-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Tom Domozych                     1-Connetquot       14-03.00 
  4        Mike Domozych                    1-Connetquot       13-00.00 
  5        Dalton Otto                      1-Connetquot       13-00.00 
  7        Jacob Gilmartin                  1-Riverhead        12-09.00 
 12        William Borges                   1-Riverhead        12-06.00 
 15        Vin Pirolo                       1-Commack          11-06.00 
 21        Micah Cooper                     1-Connetquot       11-06.00 
 24        Justin Miele                     1-Connetquot       11-00.00 
 29        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman     11-00.00 
 32        Justin Rodriguez                 1-Longwood         10-06.00 
 34        Connor Hurleigh                  1-Connetquot       10-06.00 
 39        Billy Close                      1-William Floy     10-00.00 
 40        Hunter Dillon                    1-Longwood         10-00.00 
 41        Yasinbilal Cakirlar              1-Central Isli     10-00.00 
 42        John Bobac                       1-Connetquot       10-00.00 
 44        Kwesi Amoa                       1-Central Isli     10-00.00 
 46        Anthony Diaz                     1-Central Isli     10-00.00 
 53        Justin Meilunas                  1-Riverhead         9-06.00 
 60        Dominic Bossey                   1-Riverhead         9-06.00 
 61        Joshua Garcia                    1-Longwood          9-06.00 
 62        Logan Sherlock                   1-Longwood          9-06.00 
 65        Jared Gresen                     1-Commack           9-06.00 
 66        Dominick Gambino                 1-Riverhead         9-06.00 
 73        Liam Walas                       1-Commack           9-00.00 
 75        James Lenihan                    1-Longwood          9-00.00 
 79        Julian Bakula                    1-Connetquot        9-00.00 
 81        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli      9-00.00 
 83        Zach Sapienza                    1-Connetquot        9-00.00 
 87        Lucien DeNeve                    1-Patchogue/Me      8-06.00 
 90        Anthony Mileti                   1-Sachem North      8-06.00 
 91        Zach Dorsch                      1-Bay Shore         8-03.00 
 92        Robert Diaz                      1-Central Isli      8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  3        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood         22-03.00 
  8        Cristian Banks                   1-Longwood         21-09.00 
  9        Marcrene Jeannot                 1-Bay Shore        21-08.50 
 11        Elijah Logan                     1-Brentwood        21-07.00 
 14        Davon Goode                      1-Central Isli     21-04.75 
 17        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood        21-03.25 
 21        Jason Elcock                     1-Longwood         21-01.00 
 22        Joshua Washington                1-Middle Count     21-00.75 
 24        Ishiin Jackson                   1-William Floy     21-00.50 
 29        Deyby Lituma                     1-William Floy     20-10.00 
 35        Leon Hoppie                      1-Central Isli     20-07.50 
 40        James Tomlinson                  1-Patchogue/Me     20-05.75 
 41        Owen Larson                      1-Ward Melvill     20-05.50 
 44        Deola Koshefobamu                1-Central Isli     20-05.50 
 55        Emmanuel Kwansah                 1-Connetquot       20-00.75 
 62        Kenny San Pedro                  1-Sachem North     19-10.00 
 67        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli     19-09.00 
 69        Brandon Springer                 1-Commack          19-08.50 
 70        Justin Cooke                     1-William Floy     19-08.50 
 71        Vito Giambanco                   1-Sachem East      19-08.25 
 72        Anthony Tricario                 1-Connetquot       19-07.75 
 78        Evander Mazzella                 1-Middle Count     19-05.50 
 84        Jeremy Bertolet                  1-Connetquot       19-04.75 
 85        Kian Martelli                    1-Riverhead        19-04.50 
 87        Chadler Gaston                   1-Longwood         19-04.00 
 93        Alec Weiss                       1-Middle Count     19-01.75 
 97        Ryan Paolella                    1-Sachem East      19-01.00 
102        Thomas DiPietro                  1-Sachem North     19-00.00 
104        Michael Carrasco                 1-Longwood         19-00.00 
114        Stephen Coffman                  1-Connetquot       18-09.50 
115        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead        18-08.50 
116        Charles Smyrk                    1-Patchogue/Me     18-08.25 
120        Jerome Burton                    1-Brentwood        18-08.00 
122        Kwame Kwarteng                   1-Bay Shore        18-07.50 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  6        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood        43-07.50 
  8        Daniel Leonard                   1-Sachem East      43-07.00 
  9        Davon Goode                      1-Central Isli     43-05.00 
 10        Jeremy Bertolet                  1-Connetquot       43-03.00 
 18        Jahcristo Decembre               1-Brentwood        42-04.00 
 20        Deola Koshefobamu                1-Central Isli     42-04.00 
 22        Cristian Banks                   1-Longwood         42-01.00 
 29        Joshua Washington                1-Middle Count     41-05.25 
 31        Anthony Lazaridis                1-Patchogue/Me     41-04.25 
 32        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli     41-04.00 
 35        Zion Wellington                  1-Brentwood        41-02.50 
 42        Ishiin Jackson                   1-William Floy     40-11.00 
 45        Brandon Springer                 1-Commack          40-10.00 
 47        Chadler Gaston                   1-Longwood         40-05.25 
 48        Leon Hoppie                      1-Central Isli     40-02.50 
 50        Anthony Tricario                 1-Connetquot       40-00.75 
 52        Kian Martelli                    1-Riverhead        40-00.50 
 53        Michael Kish                     1-Sachem North     40-00.00 
 55        Thomas Abbott                    1-Commack          39-10.00 
 57        Daniel McKay                     1-Sachem North     39-09.50 
 60        Eric Hines                       1-Lindenhurst      39-09.00 
 67        Michael Carrasco                 1-Longwood         39-04.50 
 74        Emmanuel Kwansah                 1-Connetquot       39-03.00 
 76        Daniel Monterroso                1-Walt Whitman     39-01.00 
 79        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman     38-11.50 
 84        Aaron Walker                     1-Riverhead        38-07.25 
 85        Deyby Lituma                     1-William Floy     38-06.50 
 86        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East      38-05.50 
 87        Davin Lee                        1-Longwood         38-05.25 
 89        Carl Constable                   1-Walt Whitman     38-03.75 
 90        Huon Archer                      1-Bay Shore        38-03.00 
 92        Tristan Camean                   1-Connetquot       38-02.25 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        Steven Vasile                    1-Commack            161-00 
  4        Nick Pisciotta                   1-Commack            144-03 
  9        Travis Roux                      1-Northport          128-06 
 13        Mark Kmiotek                     1-Sachem East     127-00.50 
 15        Ryan Jenkins                     1-Middle Count       125-09 
 18        Isaiah Sadler                    1-William Floy       121-04 
 22        Jake Shaw                        1-Commack            119-10 
 24        Luke Cacic                       1-Northport       119-05.50 
 25        Bariscan Akbulut                 1-Middle Count       119-04 
 28        Tyler Goldofski                  1-Connetquot         118-04 
 32        Alexander Mendez                 1-Lindenhurst        117-07 
 34        Dylan Rehman                     1-Walt Whitman       117-04 
 35        William Czaikowski               1-Longwood           115-09 
 36        James Hooper                     1-Riverhead          115-05 
 37        Daniel Pearo                     1-Sachem East        114-08 
 38        Daniel Monterroso                1-Walt Whitman       113-06 
 43        Adley Vil                        1-Central Isli       111-11 
 44        Michael Kish                     1-Sachem North    111-09.50 
 47        Justin Marshall                  1-Brentwood          111-03 
 48        Troy Mazanek                     1-Connetquot         111-03 
 49        Khandekar Hussain                1-Bay Shore          110-03 
 51        Tyler Ketchum                    1-Longwood        110-00.50 
 52        Eric Behr                        1-Riverhead          109-08 
 53        Michael Adams                    1-Patchogue/Me       109-04 
 54        Matthew Muscolo                  1-Connetquot         108-05 
 56        Lloyd Mullings                   1-Central Isli       107-11 
 59        Amiel Hill                       1-Bay Shore          107-09 
 60        Darren DiBenedetto               1-Sachem East        107-01 
 61        Alex Albrecht                    1-Patchogue/Me       107-00 
 63        Francois Xavier                  1-Central Isli       106-03 
 68        Mason Martuscello                1-Bay Shore          104-04 
 72        Recep Kocan                      1-Riverhead          103-03 
 75        Justin Johnson                   1-Longwood           103-00 
 76        Andre Argueta                    1-Connetquot         102-03 
 78        Sunhommi Agunloye                1-Lindenhurst        101-07 
 80        Robert Atwood                    1-Sachem East     100-08.50 
 83        Alex Simpson                     1-Bay Shore          100-04 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (72)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  5        Justin Salas                     1-Walt Whitman     50-05.50 
  6        Nick Pisciotta                   1-Commack          49-09.00 
  7        Steven Vasile                    1-Commack          48-09.00 
 11        Tyler Ketchum                    1-Longwood         45-06.00 
 15        Luke Cacic                       1-Northport        44-08.75 
 16        Jake Shaw                        1-Commack          44-08.00 
 17        Isaiah Sadler                    1-William Floy     44-05.00 
 19        Aaron Basar                      1-Longwood         43-09.00 
 20        William Czaikowski               1-Longwood         43-08.00 
 24        Khandekar Hussain                1-Bay Shore        42-11.00 
 25        Mark Kmiotek                     1-Sachem East      42-08.50 
 27        Justin Johnson                   1-Longwood         42-02.00 
 28        Bariscan Akbulut                 1-Middle Count     42-00.00 
 31        Jordan Marshall                  1-Central Isli     41-10.00 
 32        Raymond Heuser                   1-Northport        41-09.50 
 44        Oiseowemi Aghomon                1-Bay Shore        40-08.50 
 45        Antonio Oliveri                  1-Middle Count     40-08.50 
 47        Michael Fasano                   1-Sachem North     40-07.50 
 53        Kevin Campbell                   1-Connetquot       40-03.00 
 54        Sunhommi Agunloye                1-Lindenhurst      40-03.00 
 56        Nicholas Passamonte              1-Lindenhurst      39-11.00 
 59        Tyler Goldofski                  1-Connetquot       39-08.00 
 60        James Tomlinson                  1-Patchogue/Me     39-07.50 
 64        Victor Sanz                      1-Brentwood        39-00.00 
 65        Darren DiBenedetto               1-Sachem East      38-10.00 
 66        Eric Behr                        1-Riverhead        38-09.00 
 67        Troy Mazanek                     1-Connetquot       38-09.00 
 68        Zach Hoerter                     1-William Floy     38-09.00 
 71        Justin Marshall                  1-Brentwood        38-03.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                         43.76 
  4  Sachem East  'A'                                       44.00 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                          44.46 
  9  William Floyd  'A'                                     44.94 
 10  Central Islip  'A'                                     44.94 
 11  Riverhead  'A'                                         45.04 
 12  Brentwood  'B'                                         45.12 
 14  Northport  'A'                                         45.21 
 15  Connetquot  'A'                                        45.23 
 19  Central Islip  'B'                                     45.60 
 25  Commack  'A'                                           46.10 
 35  Bay Shore  'A'                                         47.44 
 39  Connetquot  'B'                                        48.69 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:20.67 
  8  Longwood  'A'                                        3:30.15 
 11  Northport  'A'                                       3:32.30 
 14  Longwood  'B'                                        3:33.28 
 17  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:34.50 
 18  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:34.71 
 19  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:34.90 
 22  Brentwood  'B'                                       3:35.24 
 23  Commack  'A'                                         3:35.90 
 26  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:36.82 
 28  Central Islip  'B'                                   3:39.10 
 29  Riverhead  'A'                                       3:39.24 
 31  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:41.24 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (34)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Commack  'A'                                         7:56.45 
  2  Northport  'A'                                       8:12.46 
  3  Longwood  'A'                                        8:12.80 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:24.20 
 13  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:27.57 
 14  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:30.41 
 16  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:42.74 
 20  Commack  'B'                                         8:50.00 
 24  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:55.34 
 25  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:56.00 
 27  William Floyd  'A'                                   9:00.24 
 28  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               9:01.00 
 29  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:02.00 





Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (124) Division  Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  6        Donald Henderson                 2-Bellport            11.14 
  7        Nick Vasconcellos                2-Hhh West            11.22 
  9        Justin Arranz                    2-North Babylo        11.24 
 10        Khalil Chester                   2-Copiague            11.24 
 13        Dwan Trent                       2-Bellport            11.24 
 14        Russell Gradel                   2-Kings Park          11.30 
 16        Fernando Toledo                  2-Comsewogue          11.34 
 20        Kyle Adams                       2-West Babylon        11.34 
 22        Chauzen Davis                    2-Bellport            11.44 
 23        Kyle Cronin                      2-West Islip          11.44 
 24        John Jerrick                     2-Copiague            11.44 
 25        Jason Turner                     2-Huntington          11.44 
 27        Sean Hauptman                    2-Smithtown We        11.44 
 30        Nasir Youngblood                 2-Huntington          11.49 
 37        Matthew Volz                     2-West Babylon        11.54 
 38        Samuel Monastero                 2-Smithtown We        11.54 
 46        Samuel Ryba                      2-Smithtown We        11.58 
 53        Max Castronova                   2-East Islip          11.64 
 56        Tyler King                       2-Smithtown Ea        11.64 
 62        Alex Kanes                       2-Kings Park          11.70 
 63        Sam Estherson                    2-Kings Park          11.70 
 67        Connor Trees                     2-West Islip          11.74 
 70        Jean Rivera                      2-West Babylon        11.74 
 71        Liam Sullivan                    2-Smithtown We        11.74 
 73        Zafir Benjamin                   2-Hauppauge           11.74 
 74        Aryes Garrett                    2-Copiague            11.74 
 78        Neven Bellamy                    2-Hhh East            11.79 
 79        Parker Dietrich                  2-Kings Park          11.80 
 80        Dutch Cortese                    2-Kings Park          11.80 
 81        Kaller Morival                   2-Deer Park           11.81 
 83        Nick Marino                      2-West Islip          11.84 
 87        Esdras Canales                   2-Copiague            11.84 
 94        Ian James                        2-Copiague            11.94 
 95        Jahmar Francis                   2-Huntington          11.94 
 98        Camilo Brown-Pinilla             2-West Babylon        11.94 
101        Lucas Plaia                      2-Smithtown We        11.94 
102        Alex Zdravkovic                  2-Smithtown We        11.94 
107        Damani Bennett                   2-West Babylon        12.04 
110        Ethan Constant                   2-West Babylon        12.04 
117        Jevon Evans                      2-West Babylon        12.14 
120        Isaiah Mehnert                   2-West Babylon        12.14 
123        Derrick Casseus                  2-Hhh West            12.14 
124        Dorian Boatswain                 2-Hauppauge           12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (97)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        Travis Colon                     2-Comsewogue          14.74 
  6        Kyler Pizzo                      2-Bellport            15.14 
  8        Ryan Bailey                      2-Comsewogue          15.38 
 10        James Norrby                     2-East Islip          15.51 
 11        Sam Estherson                    2-Kings Park          15.60 
 12        Josiah Igwe                      2-Bellport            15.62 
 13        Ryan Tona                        2-Smithtown We        15.64 
 15        Garrett Dietrich                 2-Kings Park          15.70 
 16        Fernando Toledo                  2-Comsewogue          15.74 
 19        Jaylen Bush                      2-Huntington          15.84 
 21        Evan Dalton                      2-Eastport/Sou        15.92 
 28        Aryes Garrett                    2-Copiague            16.24 
 32        Uel Figaro                       2-Smithtown Ea        16.46 
 33        Jackson Bright                   2-Copiague            16.54 
 36        Calvin Rivera                    2-West Babylon        16.64 
 37        Rahliek Thomason                 2-Huntington          16.71 
 39        Justin Stevens                   2-Huntington          16.84 
 41        Kieran Pagano                    2-Comsewogue          16.91 
 43        Luis Gonzalez                    2-West Babylon        17.04 
 45        Nick Gans                        2-West Islip          17.04 
 46        Zak Rahimi                       2-Hhh East            17.07 
 47        Scott Petersen                   2-Hauppauge           17.14 
 48        Thomas Cuff                      2-Smithtown We        17.14 
 54        Aiden Chu                        2-Hauppauge           17.54 
 60        Cooper McDonald                  2-Hauppauge           17.94 
 61        Jared Paolillo                   2-Smithtown We        18.04 
 63        Jordan Thaggard                  2-Hauppauge           18.14 
 64        Gavin Baker                      2-Smithtown We        18.14 
 67        William Boeri                    2-Smithtown We        18.24 
 70        Tom Gans                         2-West Islip          18.34 
 77        Kuba Szulejko                    2-Copiague            18.74 
 80        Nick Raptis                      2-Hhh East            18.84 
 82        Quincy Chery                     2-Huntington          18.94 
 90        Clifford William                 2-West Babylon        19.84 
 91        Jakub Kosior                     2-Copiague            19.84 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (145)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  4        Khalil Chester                   2-Copiague            22.34 
  8        Donald Henderson                 2-Bellport            22.64 
  9        Ryan Leinwand                    2-Smithtown We        22.74 
 10        Kyle Adams                       2-West Babylon        22.74 
 12        Anthony Joseph                   2-Huntington          22.84 
 15        Jason Turner                     2-Huntington          22.94 
 16        Nick Vasconcellos                2-Hhh West            22.98 
 22        CJ Kiviat                        2-Huntington          23.04 
 24        Russell Gradel                   2-Kings Park          23.10 
 25        Fernando Toledo                  2-Comsewogue          23.11 
 26        Alex Zdravkovic                  2-Smithtown We        23.14 
 27        John Jerrick                     2-Copiague            23.14 
 34        Dwan Trent                       2-Bellport            23.24 
 38        Samuel Monastero                 2-Smithtown We        23.34 
 39        Matthew Volz                     2-West Babylon        23.34 
 41        Justin Arranz                    2-North Babylo        23.34 
 47        Josh Segal                       2-Hauppauge           23.44 
 48        Dutch Cortese                    2-Kings Park          23.50 
 49        Lucas Plaia                      2-Smithtown We        23.52 
 52        Marcus Daley                     2-West Babylon        23.54 
 55        Samuel Ryba                      2-Smithtown We        23.54 
 60        Kaller Morival                   2-Deer Park           23.63 
 62        Tilon Figaro                     2-Smithtown Ea        23.64 
 64        Ryan Bailey                      2-Comsewogue          23.64 
 67        Daniel Mardkha                   2-Kings Park          23.71 
 68        Sam Estherson                    2-Kings Park          23.71 
 69        Max Castronova                   2-East Islip          23.74 
 71        Nasir Youngblood                 2-Huntington          23.74 
 82        Parker Dietrich                  2-Kings Park          23.98 
 87        Garrett Dietrich                 2-Kings Park          24.10 
 90        James Holland                    2-Copiague            24.14 
 93        Martine MacDonald                2-Hauppauge           24.14 
 97        Kyle Cronin                      2-West Islip          24.24 
101        Calvin Rivera                    2-West Babylon        24.28 
103        Jahmar Francis                   2-Huntington          24.31 
114        Ty Carpinello                    2-West Islip          24.54 
115        Nick Marino                      2-West Islip          24.54 
118        Jean Rivera                      2-West Babylon        24.64 
119        Garrett Cerro                    2-Hauppauge           24.64 
123        Uel Figaro                       2-Smithtown Ea        24.71 
124        Scott Petersen                   2-Hauppauge           24.74 
126        Damani Bennett                   2-West Babylon        24.74 
128        Alex Kanes                       2-Kings Park          24.80 
129        Cooper McDonald                  2-Hauppauge           24.84 
130        Liam Schweers                    2-West Islip          24.84 
131        Jakub Nawara                     2-West Babylon        24.84 
132        Nick Gunther                     2-Hhh East            24.84 
134        James Martinez                   2-Hauppauge           24.84 
135        Ethan Constant                   2-West Babylon        24.94 
136        Carlos Penalbert                 2-Hauppauge           24.94 
143        Brandon Thaggard                 2-Hauppauge           25.04 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (115)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        Johnathan Smith                  2-Huntington          49.83 
  4        Alex Zdravkovic                  2-Smithtown We        50.07 
  5        Lucas Plaia                      2-Smithtown We        50.44 
  6        Kyle Adams                       2-West Babylon        50.53 
  7        Fernando Toledo                  2-Comsewogue          50.65 
  8        Anthony Joseph                   2-Huntington          50.94 
  9        Kyler Pizzo                      2-Bellport            51.14 
 11        Isaiah James                     2-Huntington          51.26 
 12        CJ Kiviat                        2-Huntington          51.36 
 14        Ryan Leinwand                    2-Smithtown We        51.55 
 15        Jay Santana                      2-West Babylon        51.59 
 17        Russell Gradel                   2-Kings Park          51.71 
 18        Travis Colon                     2-Comsewogue          51.74 
 24        Samuel Monastero                 2-Smithtown We        52.14 
 25        Pierson Faldetta                 2-Eastport/Sou        52.15 
 33        Joseph Shepherd                  2-North Babylo        52.69 
 34        Kyle Cronin                      2-West Islip          52.74 
 38        Tilon Figaro                     2-Smithtown Ea        52.81 
 39        Josh Segal                       2-Hauppauge           52.81 
 44        Esdras Canales                   2-Copiague            52.94 
 48        Eric Tavarez                     2-Copiague            53.14 
 52        Khalil Chester                   2-Copiague            53.24 
 53        Martine MacDonald                2-Hauppauge           53.33 
 55        Nicholas Maniscalco              2-Deer Park           53.51 
 59        Samuel Ryba                      2-Smithtown We        53.74 
 64        Jackson Bright                   2-Copiague            53.94 
 66        Kevin Carballo                   2-Eastport/Sou        53.94 
 71        James Martinez                   2-Hauppauge           54.07 
 75        Jahmar Francis                   2-Huntington          54.20 
 82        Warren Millien                   2-Deer Park           54.34 
 83        Garrett Cerro                    2-Hauppauge           54.43 
 84        Sean Hauptman                    2-Smithtown We        54.54 
 87        Kyle Goldman                     2-Comsewogue          54.74 
 88        David Rakowski                   2-West Babylon        54.74 
 89        Nil Martinez-Floria              2-Smithtown We        54.74 
 92        Scott Petersen                   2-Hauppauge           54.87 
 93        James Taufman                    2-Hhh East            54.94 
 95        Liam Armstrong                   2-Hauppauge           55.04 
101        Chad Rowe                        2-Huntington          55.24 
103        Neven Bellamy                    2-Hhh East            55.34 
106        James Holland                    2-Copiague            55.34 
111        Julian Franco                    2-West Babylon        55.74 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        Johnathan Smith                  2-Huntington          54.91 
  4        Travis Colon                     2-Comsewogue          55.48 
  5        Kyler Pizzo                      2-Bellport            56.46 
  8        Justin Stevens                   2-Huntington          57.85 
  9        James Norrby                     2-East Islip          58.21 
 10        Ryan Bailey                      2-Comsewogue          58.24 
 12        Garrett Dietrich                 2-Kings Park          58.30 
 14        Calvin Rivera                    2-West Babylon        58.94 
 17        Kieran Pagano                    2-Comsewogue          59.27 
 19        Esdras Canales                   2-Copiague            59.44 
 24        Nicholas DeFelice                2-Smithtown We        59.84 
 25        Rahliek Thomason                 2-Huntington          59.94 
 26        Aryes Garrett                    2-Copiague            59.94 
 30        Evan Dalton                      2-Eastport/Sou        60.14 
 37        Nick Gans                        2-West Islip          61.14 
 40        Ryan Tona                        2-Smithtown We        61.54 
 42        Luis Gonzalez                    2-West Babylon        61.94 
 43        Austin Bennett                   2-West Islip          62.14 
 44        Scott Petersen                   2-Hauppauge           62.34 
 52        Fernando Toledo                  2-Comsewogue          63.14 
 55        Jakub Kosior                     2-Copiague            63.54 
 56        Nick Van Deusen                  2-Kings Park          63.60 
 58        David Cabello                    2-Smithtown We        63.64 
 61        Ben Wilkonski                    2-Deer Park           63.65 
 67        Lucas Plaia                      2-Smithtown We        63.94 
 68        Thomas Cuff                      2-Smithtown We        63.97 
 69        Quincy Chery                     2-Huntington          64.00 
 86        Nicholas Holder                  2-Copiague            65.74 
 87        Zak Rahimi                       2-Hhh East            65.94 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Micheal Danzi                    2-Smithtown We      1:54.31 
  2        Jay Santana                      2-West Babylon      1:56.49 
  6        Nicholas Muellers                2-Smithtown We      1:59.47 
  9        Isaiah James                     2-Huntington        2:00.59 
 12        CJ Kiviat                        2-Huntington        2:01.44 
 14        Connor McKeever                  2-North Babylo      2:01.88 
 15        Pierson Faldetta                 2-Eastport/Sou      2:01.98 
 18        Julian Franco                    2-West Babylon      2:02.04 
 20        David Cabello                    2-Smithtown We      2:02.60 
 21        Kevin Cawley                     2-Smithtown Ea      2:02.70 
 23        John Cuff                        2-Smithtown We      2:02.80 
 24        Tyler Neilson                    2-Deer Park         2:02.94 
 34        Nicholas DeFelice                2-Smithtown We      2:03.80 
 36        Daniel Mardkha                   2-Kings Park        2:04.10 
 38        Matthew Flood                    2-Eastport/Sou      2:04.13 
 40        RJ Pleasants                     2-Hhh East          2:04.24 
 43        Nicholas Boncore                 2-Eastport/Sou      2:04.76 
 44        Erick Radtke                     2-North Babylo      2:04.89 
 46        Dan McMahon                      2-Comsewogue        2:04.97 
 56        Charles Friedel                  2-West Babylon      2:05.18 
 57        Daniel Sabia                     2-Smithtown We      2:05.20 
 59        Michael DiSalvo                  2-Kings Park        2:05.40 
 61        Michael Silveri                  2-Eastport/Sou      2:05.71 
 65        Luke Strand                      2-Hauppauge         2:06.00 
 66        Frank Riviezzo                   2-West Islip        2:06.00 
 67        Andrew Paules                    2-West Islip        2:06.00 
 68        Thomas Cassar                    2-Eastport/Sou      2:06.10 
 71        Patrick Grasing                  2-Smithtown Ea      2:06.30 
 75        Ryan Brooks                      2-Deer Park         2:06.55 
 78        Matthew Sabolenko                2-Bellport          2:07.20 
 82        Liam Armstrong                   2-Hauppauge         2:07.49 
 84        Michael Foley                    2-Bellport          2:07.88 
 88        Aiden Heller                     2-Huntington        2:08.00 
 91        Asher Waller                     2-Bellport          2:08.44 
 94        Jack Drago                       2-Smithtown Ea      2:08.80 
 97        Tahir Tuzun                      2-Deer Park         2:09.22 
 98        Garrett Gabri                    2-Bellport          2:09.34 
100        Nicholas Maniscalco              2-Deer Park         2:09.85 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (155)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        Micheal Danzi                    2-Smithtown We      4:17.61 
  6        Kevin Cawley                     2-Smithtown Ea      4:22.26 
  7        Michael DiSalvo                  2-Kings Park        4:24.27 
  8        Nicholas DeFelice                2-Smithtown We      4:24.83 
 11        Michael Silveri                  2-Eastport/Sou      4:28.68 
 12        John Cuff                        2-Smithtown We      4:29.71 
 18        RJ Pleasants                     2-Hhh East          4:32.68 
 19        Thomas Cassar                    2-Eastport/Sou      4:32.78 
 20        Nicholas Muellers                2-Smithtown We      4:33.18 
 24        Chris Kelly                      2-Hauppauge         4:34.44 
 25        Nicholas Boncore                 2-Eastport/Sou      4:35.33 
 27        Luke Hauff                       2-West Babylon      4:35.59 
 34        Matthew Sabolenko                2-Bellport          4:37.69 
 42        Matthew Flood                    2-Eastport/Sou      4:39.67 
 45        Andrew Paules                    2-West Islip        4:40.00 
 47        Anthony Fonseca                  2-Eastport/Sou      4:40.02 
 48        Brayden Vassilas                 2-Smithtown We      4:40.92 
 49        Justin Stevens                   2-Huntington        4:41.00 
 56        Kevin Carballo                   2-Eastport/Sou      4:43.04 
 58        Isaiah James                     2-Huntington        4:43.44 
 59        Daniel Sabia                     2-Smithtown We      4:43.92 
 60        David Cabello                    2-Smithtown We      4:43.99 
 65        Ramin Herath                     2-Hhh East          4:44.72 
 67        Tyler Rutley                     2-Hauppauge         4:45.07 
 68        Tyler Neilson                    2-Deer Park         4:45.08 
 71        Luke Strand                      2-Hauppauge         4:45.55 
 82        Dennis Mensch                    2-Smithtown We      4:47.35 
 86        Garrett Gabri                    2-Bellport          4:48.60 
 87        Charles Friedel                  2-West Babylon      4:48.66 
 88        Miguelanje Tineo Reyes           2-Comsewogue        4:49.08 
 91        Luke Muratore                    2-Smithtown We      4:49.18 
 97        James Martinez                   2-Hauppauge         4:49.87 
 99        Aiden Neilson                    2-Deer Park         4:49.96 
102        Luke Neilson                     2-Kings Park        4:50.40 
109        Daniel Mardkha                   2-Kings Park        4:52.58 
110        Robert Smith                     2-Smithtown Ea      4:52.75 
111        James Cameron                    2-West Islip        4:53.00 
116        Asher Waller                     2-Bellport          4:53.73 
118        Chris Canenguez                  2-Copiague          4:54.04 
122        Aiden Heller                     2-Huntington        4:55.00 
123        Josh Serure                      2-Hhh East          4:55.16 
126        Adam Lindner                     2-West Babylon      4:55.32 
128        Tim Montick                      2-Bellport          4:56.00 
132        Andrew McKenzie                  2-Huntington        4:57.00 
135        Alex Brodmerkel                  2-West Babylon      4:57.69 
137        Will Villatoro                   2-Copiague          4:57.84 
139        John Boniberger                  2-West Islip        4:58.00 
140        Jonathan Engelhardt              2-Kings Park        4:58.02 
143        Ryan Brooks                      2-Deer Park         4:58.47 
146        Jay Conzo                        2-East Islip        4:58.64 
151        Laurens Seubert                  2-Bellport          4:59.20 
152        Jaheim Garcia                    2-Copiague          4:59.24 
155        Joshua Lin                       2-Kings Park        4:59.89 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Micheal Danzi                    2-Smithtown We      9:34.23 
  3        Kevin Cawley                     2-Smithtown Ea      9:35.10 
  6        Michael Silveri                  2-Eastport/Sou      9:41.91 
  7        Thomas Cassar                    2-Eastport/Sou      9:44.52 
 11        Nicholas Boncore                 2-Eastport/Sou      9:51.96 
 13        Michael DiSalvo                  2-Kings Park        9:54.33 
 15        Nicholas DeFelice                2-Smithtown We      9:55.42 
 16        Anthony Fonseca                  2-Eastport/Sou      9:57.81 
 19        Kevin Carballo                   2-Eastport/Sou     10:02.89 
 22        Andrew Paules                    2-West Islip       10:04.00 
 27        John Cuff                        2-Smithtown We     10:10.34 
 28        Ramin Herath                     2-Hhh East         10:11.13 
 34        Brayden Vassilas                 2-Smithtown We     10:17.39 
 36        Austin Wefer                     2-Eastport/Sou     10:18.03 
 40        RJ Pleasants                     2-Hhh East         10:20.54 
 41        Matthew Sabolenko                2-Bellport         10:21.24 
 58        Luke Hauff                       2-West Babylon     10:30.40 
 59        David Cabello                    2-Smithtown We     10:31.30 
 63        Dennis Mensch                    2-Smithtown We     10:33.87 
 65        Garrett Gabri                    2-Bellport         10:34.24 
 68        Aiden Heller                     2-Huntington       10:36.00 
 73        Jonathan Engelhardt              2-Kings Park       10:40.00 
 79        Lucas Rosado                     2-Eastport/Sou     10:42.24 
 80        Luke Strand                      2-Hauppauge        10:42.44 
 82        Alex Brodmerkel                  2-West Babylon     10:43.00 
 83        James Cameron                    2-West Islip       10:43.86 
 88        Dylan Vasapollo                  2-Smithtown We     10:48.34 
 90        Luke Neilson                     2-Kings Park       10:49.00 
 94        Cristian Espitia                 2-West Babylon     10:54.00 
 98        Adam Lindner                     2-West Babylon     10:58.24 
 99        Joseph Zimbler                   2-Smithtown Ea     10:59.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        David Cabello                    2-Smithtown We      6:49.92 
  5        Asher Waller                     2-Bellport          6:58.18 
  8        Cooper Ball                      2-Kings Park        7:05.10 
 13        Tyler Nagosky                    2-Smithtown We      7:26.30 
 14        Alex Brodmerkel                  2-West Babylon      7:27.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicholas DeFelice                2-Smithtown We      9:20.99 
  3        Kevin Cawley                     2-Smithtown Ea      9:47.89 
  4        David Cabello                    2-Smithtown We     10:11.58 
  8        Patrick Grasing                  2-Smithtown Ea     10:24.85 
 12        Dennis Mensch                    2-Smithtown We     10:33.62 
 13        Luke Muratore                    2-Smithtown We     10:35.30 
 14        Asher Waller                     2-Bellport         10:40.09 
 16        Cooper Ball                      2-Kings Park       10:42.42 
 19        Anthony Fonseca                  2-Eastport/Sou     10:51.83 
 20        Dylan Vasapollo                  2-Smithtown We     10:52.11 
 21        Luke Neilson                     2-Kings Park       10:52.14 
 28        Ryan Howlin                      2-Smithtown We     11:05.82 
 29        Alexander Triolo                 2-Smithtown Ea     11:06.12 
 35        Kevin Forte                      2-Smithtown We     11:16.53 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Perez                    2-Kings Park        6-07.00 
  2        Marcus Daley                     2-West Babylon      6-06.00 
  5        Evan Dalton                      2-Eastport/Sou      6-03.00 
  8        Jaden Bholan                     2-Huntington        6-02.00 
 11        Jackson Bright                   2-Copiague          6-00.00 
 15        Gavin Baker                      2-Smithtown We      6-00.00 
 16        Aryes Garrett                    2-Copiague          6-00.00 
 17        Nile Love                        2-Hhh East          6-00.00 
 18        Devon Balfour                    2-Bellport          6-00.00 
 19        Anthony Cambria                  2-Comsewogue        6-00.00 
 21        Trent Jaylen                     2-Bellport          5-10.00 
 22        Thomas Cuff                      2-Smithtown We      5-10.00 
 31        Joe Garetano                     2-Huntington        5-10.00 
 36        Jeff Natalone                    2-Hhh East          5-10.00 
 38        Tobias Wefering                  2-West Islip        5-10.00 
 39        Phoenix Wynter                   2-Eastport/Sou      5-10.00 
 54        Ameer Brown                      2-Copiague          5-08.00 
 56        Dorian Boatswain                 2-Hauppauge         5-06.00 
 57        Aiden Chu                        2-Hauppauge         5-06.00 
 58        Eric Tavarez                     2-Copiague          5-06.00 
 63        Dean Gagan                       2-West Islip        5-06.00 
 66        Paden Cerbone                    2-Smithtown Ea      5-06.00 
 73        Tyler Charles                    2-Hauppauge         5-04.00 
 75        Roberto Rodriguez                2-Huntington        5-04.00 
 76        Cooper Ball                      2-Kings Park        5-04.00 
 77        Thomas Chauvin                   2-West Babylon      5-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        Richard Mangogna                 2-Kings Park       13-06.00 
  3        Daniel DiGangi                   2-Hhh West         13-06.00 
  6        Jeff Natalone                    2-Hhh East         13-00.00 
  8        Cody White                       2-West Islip       12-06.00 
  9        Alex Tworogwski                  2-West Babylon     12-06.00 
 10        Tim Meier                        2-East Islip       12-06.00 
 11        Jackson Haft                     2-Smithtown We     12-06.00 
 13        Thomas Fine                      2-Hauppauge        12-06.00 
 14        Damian Rabstejnek                2-Bellport         12-03.00 
 17        Chris Carbajol                   2-Copiague         11-06.00 
 19        Michael Cerrato                  2-Kings Park       11-06.00 
 23        Nick Marino                      2-West Islip       11-03.00 
 26        Scott Schwartz                   2-Hhh East         11-00.00 
 27        Jared Paolillo                   2-Smithtown We     11-00.00 
 28        Kacper Tworogowski               2-West Babylon     11-00.00 
 31        Kaleeb Barrett                   2-Hhh West         10-06.00 
 35        Connor Ricciardi                 2-Smithtown Ea     10-06.00 
 36        Anton Fitzgerald                 2-West Babylon     10-06.00 
 49        Christopher Bartsch              2-Smithtown Ea     10-00.00 
 51        Isaiah Hitzel                    2-Copiague         10-00.00 
 55        Luke Smith                       2-Hauppauge         9-06.00 
 56        Nick Van Deusen                  2-Kings Park        9-06.00 
 64        Skylar Baez                      2-Smithtown Ea      9-06.00 
 67        Dylan Turner                     2-Hhh West          9-06.00 
 72        Joseph Biancaniello              2-Hhh East          9-00.00 
 74        Kevin Thorne                     2-Copiague          9-00.00 
 77        Kyle Adams                       2-West Babylon      9-00.00 
 84        Samuel Pleasants                 2-Hhh East          9-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        James Holland                    2-Copiague         23-04.50 
  5        Johnathan Smith                  2-Huntington       21-11.00 
  6        Jamaur Williamson                2-Hhh West         21-10.75 
  7        Dwan Trent                       2-Bellport         21-09.25 
 10        Russell Gradel                   2-Kings Park       21-07.25 
 12        Zach Seltzer                     2-Hhh West         21-06.50 
 15        Gavin Baker                      2-Smithtown We     21-04.00 
 16        Anthony Joseph                   2-Huntington       21-03.50 
 18        Paden Cerbone                    2-Smithtown Ea     21-03.00 
 19        Khalil Chester                   2-Copiague         21-01.50 
 27        Matthew Juarez                   2-Bellport         20-10.75 
 28        Ryan Bailey                      2-Comsewogue       20-10.50 
 31        Jackson Bright                   2-Copiague         20-09.00 
 33        Nasir Youngblood                 2-Huntington       20-08.00 
 34        Alex Kanes                       2-Kings Park       20-07.50 
 36        Marcus Daley                     2-West Babylon     20-07.00 
 38        Kieran Pagano                    2-Comsewogue       20-06.50 
 45        Aryes Garrett                    2-Copiague         20-04.50 
 46        Devon Balfour                    2-Bellport         20-04.50 
 47        Mike Alvarado                    2-Bellport         20-04.00 
 49        Max Castronova                   2-East Islip       20-03.00 
 51        Nile Love                        2-Hhh East         20-02.50 
 52        Ty Carpinello                    2-West Islip       20-02.25 
 53        Jaden Bholan                     2-Huntington       20-02.00 
 56        Matthew Anderson                 2-Smithtown We     20-00.25 
 58        David Rakowski                   2-West Babylon     19-11.00 
 59        Jordan Harrison                  2-Hhh West         19-10.75 
 60        Myles Braxton                    2-Hhh East         19-10.50 
 63        Martine MacDonald                2-Hauppauge        19-10.00 
 64        Samuel Ryba                      2-Smithtown We     19-10.00 
 68        Isaiah Mehnert                   2-West Babylon     19-08.75 
 74        Christian Harty                  2-East Islip       19-06.25 
 75        Tyler King                       2-Smithtown Ea     19-06.00 
 77        Jaden Euell                      2-Hhh West         19-06.00 
 80        Tyler Charles                    2-Hauppauge        19-05.25 
 86        Tilon Figaro                     2-Smithtown Ea     19-04.25 
 88        Travis Colon                     2-Comsewogue       19-03.75 
 89        Jhamari Bell                     2-Bellport         19-03.50 
 90        Patrick Calcagno                 2-West Islip       19-03.25 
 95        Eric Johansson                   2-Smithtown We     19-01.25 
101        Sean Coppola                     2-West Islip       19-00.00 
105        Julian Franco                    2-West Babylon     19-00.00 
107        Dorian Boatswain                 2-Hauppauge        18-11.00 
109        Jayden Omeus                     2-Deer Park        18-10.50 
112        Frank Riviezzo                   2-West Islip       18-10.00 
113        Danyael Buckley                  2-Kings Park       18-10.00 
118        Dayvid Pinto                     2-West Babylon     18-08.00 
119        Aiden Chu                        2-Hauppauge        18-08.00 
123        Jon Alieca                       2-Deer Park        18-07.50 
124        Thomas Fennell                   2-Smithtown Ea     18-06.25 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        Gavin Baker                      2-Smithtown We     46-04.25 
  4        Jamaur Williamson                2-Hhh West         44-04.25 
  5        Ty Carpinello                    2-West Islip       44-00.75 
  7        Eric Johansson                   2-Smithtown We     43-07.00 
 11        Zach Seltzer                     2-Hhh West         42-11.75 
 14        James Norrby                     2-East Islip       42-07.75 
 19        Marcus Daley                     2-West Babylon     42-04.00 
 21        Devon Balfour                    2-Bellport         42-03.00 
 23        Jhamari Bell                     2-Bellport         41-10.25 
 24        Kieran Pagano                    2-Comsewogue       41-09.50 
 25        Rahliek Thomason                 2-Huntington       41-09.00 
 27        Vinosky Saintil                  2-Copiague         41-08.75 
 28        Tyler Charles                    2-Hauppauge        41-06.00 
 34        David Rakowski                   2-West Babylon     41-03.00 
 36        Paden Cerbone                    2-Smithtown Ea     41-01.00 
 38        Dorian Boatswain                 2-Hauppauge        41-00.00 
 40        Danyael Buckley                  2-Kings Park       40-11.75 
 43        Ryan Tona                        2-Smithtown We     40-11.00 
 44        Russell Gradel                   2-Kings Park       40-10.25 
 54        Frank Riviezzo                   2-West Islip       39-10.75 
 58        Tyler King                       2-Smithtown Ea     39-09.00 
 59        James Holland                    2-Copiague         39-09.00 
 61        Jordan Harrison                  2-Hhh West         39-08.50 
 62        CJ Kiviat                        2-Huntington       39-08.00 
 65        Sean Coppola                     2-West Islip       39-05.00 
 71        Jared Paolillo                   2-Smithtown We     39-04.00 
 72        Isaiah Mehnert                   2-West Babylon     39-03.75 
 73        Thomas Chauvin                   2-West Babylon     39-03.25 
 75        Aiden Chu                        2-Hauppauge        39-02.00 
 77        Christian Harty                  2-East Islip       39-01.00 
 80        Garrett Dietrich                 2-Kings Park       38-11.00 
 81        Zak Rahimi                       2-Hhh East         38-10.00 
 82        Jayden Omeus                     2-Deer Park        38-08.50 
 83        Ryan Naviloff                    2-West Babylon     38-08.00 
 88        Jon Alieca                       2-Deer Park        38-05.00 
 91        Jack Indelicato                  2-Comsewogue       38-02.75 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  7        Gary Barash                      2-Huntington         130-09 
  8        Greg Tommaso                     2-Comsewogue         128-10 
 11        Mekai Butts                      2-Huntington         127-11 
 16        Eric Sands                       2-Huntington         124-11 
 19        Kevin Every                      2-Hauppauge          120-05 
 20        Nicholas Kaires                  2-Smithtown Ea       120-04 
 21        Jack Daley                       2-Smithtown We       120-02 
 23        Christian Coppola                2-Hhh West           119-09 
 26        Gustavo Ortiz                    2-West Babylon    118-10.75 
 27        Ryan Wengler                     2-Smithtown We       118-07 
 29        C.J. Zito                        2-West Islip         118-04 
 30        Aidan Tous                       2-Comsewogue      118-00.50 
 31        Tom Tommaso                      2-Comsewogue         117-09 
 33        Daniel Savickas                  2-Smithtown We       117-07 
 40        Ryan Jean                        2-West Islip         112-08 
 42        Brandon Tammone                  2-Comsewogue      112-02.50 
 45        Patrick Noto                     2-Smithtown We       111-08 
 46        Charles Craig                    2-Comsewogue         111-03 
 57        Ian Schaefer                     2-Kings Park      107-10.75 
 58        Andrew Greer                     2-Kings Park         107-10 
 67        Paul Peragine                    2-West Islip         105-03 
 69        Tobias Wefering                  2-West Islip         104-02 
 70        Jake Martin                      2-West Babylon       104-00 
 81        Ian Reicher                      2-Hhh West           100-08 
 82        Bradley Rosen                    2-Hhh West           100-07 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (72)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  3        Eric Sands                       2-Huntington       51-10.00 
  8        Christian Coppola                2-Hhh West         48-04.75 
  9        Gary Barash                      2-Huntington       46-11.00 
 10        Jack Daley                       2-Smithtown We     46-07.00 
 12        Jake Martin                      2-West Babylon     45-05.50 
 13        Ryan Jean                        2-West Islip       44-10.00 
 14        Mekai Butts                      2-Huntington       44-10.00 
 22        Kevin Every                      2-Hauppauge        43-01.00 
 29        Randell Yanke                    2-Smithtown We     41-11.00 
 30        Michael Emmel                    2-Comsewogue       41-11.00 
 40        Aidan Tous                       2-Comsewogue       41-00.50 
 41        Malik Leftenant                  2-Copiague         40-10.00 
 42        Hussein Alkiyam                  2-East Islip       40-10.00 
 43        Daniel Savickas                  2-Smithtown We     40-09.00 
 49        Alexander Rodriguez              2-Smithtown We     40-04.00 
 50        Fernando Toledo                  2-Comsewogue       40-04.00 
 51        Greg Tommaso                     2-Comsewogue       40-04.00 
 52        Tom Tommaso                      2-Comsewogue       40-04.00 
 57        Andrew Greer                     2-Kings Park       39-09.75 
 61        Ryan Bosak                       2-Kings Park       39-03.25 
 62        Javier Orellana                  2-East Islip       39-03.00 
 70        Patrick Noto                     2-Smithtown We     38-06.75 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                        43.54 
  3  Bellport  'A'                                          43.84 
  7  Copiague  'A'                                          44.70 
  8  Smithtown West  'B'                                    44.74 
 16  Smithtown West  'A'                                    45.24 
 21  Kings Park  'A'                                        45.70 
 26  Smithtown East  'A'                                    46.14 
 28  West Babylon  'B'                                      46.20 
 30  West Babylon  'A'                                      46.44 
 32  Hauppauge  'A'                                         46.84 
 34  Deer Park  'A'                                         47.10 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:19.13 
  3  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:27.19 
  4  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:27.87 
  6  Bellport  'A'                                        3:29.00 
 12  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:32.64 
 13  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:32.84 
 15  Copiague  'A'                                        3:34.16 
 16  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:34.30 
 21  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:35.07 
 24  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:36.47 
 25  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:36.59 
 27  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:38.44 
 30  West Babylon  'B'                                    3:39.40 
 33  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:41.84 
 36  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:42.42 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (34)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  4  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:13.31 
  6  Smithtown West  'B'                                  8:15.48 
  8  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:18.35 
  9  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:19.62 
 15  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:38.74 
 17  Bellport  'A'                                        8:44.13 
 19  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:45.49 
 22  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:52.24 
 23  Huntington  'A'                                      8:54.00 
 30  Copiague  'A'                                        9:03.24 
 31  West Babylon  'B'                                    9:06.84 
 32  Kings Park  'A'                                      9:12.10 
 34  Hhh West  'A'                                        9:15.10 
 
Event 22  Boys  Pentathlon (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  2        Jackson Bright                   2-Copiague             3102 
  3        Ryan Tona                        2-Smithtown We         2835 
  6        Danyael Buckley                  2-Kings Park           2515 



Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (124) Division 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  4        Evan Parise                      3-Babylon             11.04 
  5        Luke Rey                         3-Southampton         11.09 
 11        James LaFontaine                 3-Miller Place        11.24 
 19        David Carroll                    3-Center Moric        11.34 
 31        Damani McLennon                  3-Amityville          11.53 
 40        Ben Gansle                       3-Rocky Point         11.54 
 45        Tajay Dallas                     3-Hampton Bays        11.56 
 48        Darwin Fernandez                 3-Hampton Bays        11.62 
 49        Faquan Nurse                     3-Amityville          11.64 
 50        Eric Dennis                      3-Wyandanch           11.64 
 52        Shane Bombace                    3-Mount Sinai         11.64 
 59        Jorge Torrento                   3-Southold            11.64 
 60        Antonio Dimino                   3-John Glenn          11.64 
 64        Joshua Fields                    3-Amityville          11.73 
 65        Jacob Lurie                      3-Bayport/Blue        11.73 
 68        Conner Reilly                    3-Sayville            11.74 
 72        Lucas Parise                     3-Babylon             11.74 
 75        Milan Moraga                     3-Hampton Bays        11.74 
 88        Neil Esposito                    3-Mount Sinai         11.84 
 89        James Gustave                    3-Wyandanch           11.84 
 92        Curtis Brown                     3-Westhampton         11.87 
 93        Brendan Dillon                   3-Sayville            11.93 
 97        Joseph Tonetti                   3-Shoreham Wad        11.94 
100        Matthew LoMonaco                 3-Mount Sinai         11.94 
103        Letrell Ward                     3-Center Moric        11.94 
104        Naike Williams                   3-Southampton         11.94 
105        Jonathan Pettit                  3-John Glenn          11.94 
106        Matthew Alexander                3-Islip               12.04 
112        Wasay Butt                       3-Miller Place        12.14 
114        Matt Eovino                      3-Miller Place        12.14 
118        Robert Ditta                     3-Westhampton         12.14 
121        Pierce Prendergast               3-Bayport/Blue        12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (97)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                      3-Mount Sinai         14.31 
  4        Justin Wei                       3-Mount Sinai         14.98 
 14        Michael McKillop                 3-Sayville            15.64 
 20        Jack Meigel                      3-Westhampton         15.84 
 22        Thomas O'Connell                 3-Hampton Bays        15.94 
 25        Brendan Style                    3-Bayport/Blue        16.11 
 26        Pierce Prendergast               3-Bayport/Blue        16.14 
 27        Matthew Maya                     3-East Hampton        16.24 
 29        Jack Miegel                      3-Westhampton         16.25 
 35        Zachary Stickelman               3-John Glenn          16.64 
 40        Tavion Baker                     3-Islip               16.84 
 49        Austin Garske                    3-Rocky Point         17.24 
 52        Ryan Sheridan                    3-Miller Place        17.44 
 53        Connor Joseph                    3-Bayport/Blue        17.54 
 56        Kenny Latham                     3-Southold            17.70 
 62        Colin Strain                     3-Bayport/Blue        18.09 
 72        Josh Pasca                       3-Hampton Bays        18.54 
 73        Damian Stevenson                 3-Rocky Point         18.54 
 74        Danny Alvarracin                 3-Hampton Bays        18.54 
 75        Tyler Hawks                      3-Shoreham Wad        18.64 
 78        Aidan Giglio                     3-Miller Place        18.74 
 79        Luc Campbell                     3-East Hampton        18.81 
 81        Tristan Morlock                  3-John Glenn          18.84 
 85        Colin Harrison                   3-East Hampton        19.24 
 86        Deion Johns                      3-Miller Place        19.44 
 89        Tim MacDonald                    3-Bayport/Blue        19.74 
 95        Max Stein                        3-John Glenn          19.94 
 96        Christian Leuenroth              3-Center Moric        19.94 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (145)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Evan Parise                      3-Babylon             22.31 
  5        Kenneth Wei                      3-Mount Sinai         22.44 
 11        Luke Rey                         3-Southampton         22.81 
 17        Kolbi Maddy                      3-Sayville            23.04 
 18        Jacob Lurie                      3-Bayport/Blue        23.04 
 19        Jarrell Fisher                   3-Amityville          23.04 
 28        Jorge Torrento                   3-Southold            23.18 
 29        Joshua Fields                    3-Amityville          23.18 
 30        Damani McLennon                  3-Amityville          23.18 
 31        David Carroll                    3-Center Moric        23.24 
 33        James LaFontaine                 3-Miller Place        23.24 
 36        Joel Barrett                     3-Amityville          23.25 
 37        Brendan Dillon                   3-Sayville            23.32 
 45        Antonio Dimino                   3-John Glenn          23.44 
 50        Dylan Jung                       3-Shoreham Wad        23.54 
 51        Lucas Brown                      3-Rocky Point         23.54 
 54        Darwin Fernandez                 3-Hampton Bays        23.54 
 56        Curtis Brown                     3-Westhampton         23.54 
 57        Conner Reilly                    3-Sayville            23.54 
 66        Tajay Dallas                     3-Hampton Bays        23.69 
 73        Tavon Scott                      3-John Glenn          23.80 
 76        Josiah Morris                    3-Babylon             23.84 
 78        Shane Bombace                    3-Mount Sinai         23.91 
 80        Matthew Alexander                3-Islip               23.94 
 81        Joseph Tonetti                   3-Shoreham Wad        23.94 
 83        Faquan Nurse                     3-Amityville          24.03 
 88        Ryan Salvia                      3-Miller Place        24.14 
 89        Robert Ditta                     3-Westhampton         24.14 
 94        Colin Wright                     3-East Hampton        24.24 
 95        Luc Campbell                     3-East Hampton        24.24 
 96        Colin Strain                     3-Bayport/Blue        24.24 
100        William Pettit                   3-Center Moric        24.24 
102        Justin Wei                       3-Mount Sinai         24.30 
105        Naike Williams                   3-Southampton         24.43 
108        Matt Eovino                      3-Miller Place        24.44 
111        Lucas Parise                     3-Babylon             24.54 
121        Kal Lewis                        3-Shelter Isla        24.64 
122        Dillon Canavan                   3-Westhampton         24.65 
127        Kenny Latham                     3-Southold            24.78 
133        Jackson Rung-Wile                3-Southold            24.84 
139        Jake Dagastino                   3-Center Moric        25.04 
144        Jonathan Pettit                  3-John Glenn          25.04 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (115)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 20        Michael Evers                    3-Westhampton         51.94 
 22        Jacob Lurie                      3-Bayport/Blue        51.99 
 23        Joel Barrett                     3-Amityville          52.07 
 26        Matthew Maya                     3-East Hampton        52.23 
 27        Michael McKillop                 3-Sayville            52.31 
 29        Tristan Bailey                   3-Miller Place        52.42 
 30        Brendan Dillon                   3-Sayville            52.54 
 45        Lucas Brown                      3-Rocky Point         52.95 
 46        Darwin Fernandez                 3-Hampton Bays        53.09 
 51        William Pettit                   3-Center Moric        53.24 
 54        Tommy Grolz                      3-Mount Sinai         53.44 
 56        Kal Lewis                        3-Shelter Isla        53.54 
 57        Marcus Castillo                  3-Southampton         53.64 
 61        Thomas O'Connell                 3-Hampton Bays        53.86 
 65        Jackson Law                      3-Mount Sinai         53.94 
 69        Tavoy Dailey                     3-Wyandanch           54.05 
 70        Matt Nolan                       3-Bayport/Blue        54.06 
 74        Jarrell Fisher                   3-Amityville          54.15 
 76        Ryan Fowkes                      3-East Hampton        54.24 
 78        Kolbi Maddy                      3-Sayville            54.24 
 79        Colin Strain                     3-Bayport/Blue        54.24 
 81        Ryan Wilson                      3-Mount Sinai         54.34 
 85        Ryan Salvia                      3-Miller Place        54.64 
 86        nick troy                        3-Harborfields        54.72 
 90        Richard Tiska                    3-Westhampton         54.75 
 91        Tremayne Millner                 3-Babylon             54.77 
 94        Russell Rohan                    3-John Glenn          55.04 
 96        Michael Donegan                  3-Center Moric        55.07 
 98        luke yandell                     3-Harborfields        55.14 
102        Sean Files                       3-Islip               55.27 
107        joe bertolini                    3-Harborfields        55.56 
108        Aidan Lasurdo                    3-Rocky Point         55.74 
109        Michael Ahern                    3-Bayport/Blue        55.74 
110        Miguel Torres                    3-Southold            55.74 
112        Josiah Morris                    3-Babylon             55.82 
113        Christian Ardiano                3-Southold            55.94 
114        James Rose                       3-Shoreham Wad        56.04 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  6        Kenneth Wei                      3-Mount Sinai         57.64 
 13        Thomas O'Connell                 3-Hampton Bays        58.79 
 16        Matthew Maya                     3-East Hampton        59.09 
 18        Austin Garske                    3-Rocky Point         59.40 
 29        Zachary Stickelman               3-John Glenn          60.11 
 32        Brendan Style                    3-Bayport/Blue        60.34 
 33        Tyler Schaefer                   3-Sayville            60.44 
 38        Joel Barrett                     3-Amityville          61.35 
 41        Josh Pasca                       3-Hampton Bays        61.80 
 45        Tremayne Millner                 3-Babylon             62.44 
 47        Miguel Torres                    3-Southold            62.87 
 51        Mario Xerri                      3-Mount Sinai         63.14 
 57        Tim MacDonald                    3-Bayport/Blue        63.64 
 59        Aidan Giglio                     3-Miller Place        63.64 
 60        Richard Tiska                    3-Westhampton         63.65 
 62        Frank Bellucci                   3-East Hampton        63.67 
 63        Dylan Fedorys                    3-Bayport/Blue        63.70 
 64        Ryan Sheridan                    3-Miller Place        63.84 
 65        Jacob Lurie                      3-Bayport/Blue        63.84 
 70        nick troy                        3-Harborfields        64.09 
 71        Samuel Schrage                   3-Center Moric        64.14 
 72        Cory Cutrone                     3-Sayville            64.24 
 75        Colin Strain                     3-Bayport/Blue        64.64 
 76        Connor Joseph                    3-Bayport/Blue        64.64 
 77        Tristan Morlock                  3-John Glenn          64.74 
 78        James Washburn                   3-Shoreham Wad        64.74 
 80        Grant Samara                     3-Port Jeffers        64.93 
 81        Winston Compere                  3-Amityville          64.99 
 82        Comeragh Sheehan                 3-Westhampton         65.34 
 83        Harry McAward                    3-Bayport/Blue        65.44 
 84        Antoine Jimenez                  3-Amityville          65.74 
 85        Matt Nolan                       3-Bayport/Blue        65.74 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        Thomas Cirrito                   3-Miller Place      1:56.85 
 19        Ryan Fowkes                      3-East Hampton      2:02.05 
 22        Matt Nolan                       3-Bayport/Blue      2:02.78 
 27        Gavin Ehlers                     3-Westhampton       2:03.13 
 28        Brian Veit                       3-Port Jeffers      2:03.19 
 29        Jack Hoffman                     3-Babylon           2:03.34 
 31        Ryan Wilson                      3-Mount Sinai       2:03.62 
 37        Mario Xerri                      3-Mount Sinai       2:04.10 
 47        Sean Higgins                     3-Mount Sinai       2:04.97 
 50        Michael Donegan                  3-Center Moric      2:05.00 
 53        Kieran Ryan                      3-Westhampton       2:05.11 
 62        Christian Law                    3-Mount Sinai       2:05.77 
 63        Cooper Schoch                    3-Port Jeffers      2:05.86 
 64        Mathew Latimer                   3-Wyandanch         2:06.00 
 69        Sean Jordan                      3-Westhampton       2:06.21 
 72        justin klei                      3-Harborfields      2:06.39 
 73        Christopher Knappe               3-Sayville          2:06.40 
 76        Kevin Lessing                    3-Bayport/Blue      2:06.90 
 77        Matthew Liu                      3-John Glenn        2:07.06 
 79        Colin Strain                     3-Bayport/Blue      2:07.23 
 80        Eric Famularo                    3-Sayville          2:07.24 
 81        Ryan Flynn                       3-Babylon           2:07.46 
 85        Jacob Lurie                      3-Bayport/Blue      2:07.93 
 92        Juan Lasso                       3-Westhampton       2:08.72 
101        Timothy Capolino                 3-Miller Place      2:10.24 
102        Andrew Lutz                      3-Babylon           2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (155)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kal Lewis                        3-Shelter Isla      4:15.22 
  4        Ryan Fowkes                      3-East Hampton      4:18.44 
  5        Thomas Cirrito                   3-Miller Place      4:19.61 
 16        Cole Flynn                       3-Harborfields      4:32.11 
 21        Ermel Bautista                   3-Westhampton       4:33.71 
 23        Brian Veit                       3-Port Jeffers      4:34.36 
 28        Sean Higgins                     3-Mount Sinai       4:35.60 
 29        Kieran Ryan                      3-Westhampton       4:35.73 
 43        Grant Samara                     3-Port Jeffers      4:39.94 
 64        alec rees                        3-Harborfields      4:44.53 
 70        christian demchak                3-Mattituck         4:45.31 
 77        Griffin Schwartz                 3-Southampton       4:46.39 
 80        Mario Xerri                      3-Mount Sinai       4:46.97 
 85        Adam Zelin                       3-Shoreham Wad      4:48.54 
 92        William Blackman                 3-Sayville          4:49.30 
 93        Matt Nolan                       3-Bayport/Blue      4:49.41 
107        Jack Hoffman                     3-Babylon           4:52.24 
112        Jaxan Swann                      3-Southold          4:53.00 
113        Jimmy Mintel                     3-Center Moric      4:53.00 
114        Evan Masi                        3-East Hampton      4:53.23 
115        Ricky Stafford                   3-Bayport/Blue      4:53.30 
121        Noah Metzler                     3-Mount Sinai       4:54.62 
129        Kevin Lessing                    3-Bayport/Blue      4:56.04 
130        Jack Armstrong                   3-Bayport/Blue      4:56.04 
133        Kevin Contreras                  3-Amityville        4:57.03 
141        Gregory Robinson                 3-Mount Sinai       4:58.11 
142        Giovanni Catanzaro               3-Miller Place      4:58.24 
145        Daniel Dacos                     3-Shoreham Wad      4:58.64 
147        Tyler Hanratty                   3-John Glenn        4:58.70 
150        Matthew Karabatzoglou            3-Islip             4:59.00 
153        Amari Gordon                     3-East Hampton      4:59.46 
154        Aidan Doyle                      3-Miller Place      4:59.56 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  8        Gavin Ehlers                     3-Westhampton       9:44.98 
 10        Ermel Bautista                   3-Westhampton       9:49.22 
 23        Brian Veit                       3-Port Jeffers     10:04.48 
 24        Grant Samara                     3-Port Jeffers     10:05.85 
 48        Adam Zelin                       3-Shoreham Wad     10:26.24 
 54        Sean Higgins                     3-Mount Sinai      10:29.00 
 61        Maximus Haynia                   3-Westhampton      10:32.17 
 67        Ricky Stafford                   3-Bayport/Blue     10:35.20 
 69        Kevin Lessing                    3-Bayport/Blue     10:36.42 
 70        Matthew Grossi                   3-Sayville         10:36.80 
 71        christian demchak                3-Mattituck        10:37.00 
 89        Noah Metzler                     3-Mount Sinai      10:48.81 
 91        Erik Kucera                      3-Mount Sinai      10:49.63 
 92        James Curley                     3-Rocky Point      10:50.24 
 93        Jason Cirrito                    3-Miller Place     10:53.20 
 95        Cole Cammarata                   3-Westhampton      10:54.65 
 96        Gregory Robinson                 3-Mount Sinai      10:55.65 
 97        David Miekley                    3-Miller Place     10:56.24 
100        Bryan Cruz-Sanchez               3-Westhampton      10:59.91 
101        Jimmy Mintel                     3-Center Moric     11:00.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ryan Fowkes                      3-East Hampton      6:14.30 
  2        Brian Veit                       3-Port Jeffers      6:35.88 
  6        Evan Masi                        3-East Hampton      6:59.46 
  7        David Miekley                    3-Miller Place      7:00.10 
 10        Amari Jiordon                    3-East Hampton      7:21.06 
 11        Matthew Karabatzoglou            3-Islip             7:21.07 
 12        Noah Metzler                     3-Mount Sinai       7:24.05 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  6        Grant Samara                     3-Port Jeffers     10:22.44 
 15        Sean Higgins                     3-Mount Sinai      10:40.27 
 23        Ricky Stafford                   3-Bayport/Blue     10:53.44 
 25        Tyler Schaefer                   3-Sayville         10:59.45 
 26        Ryan Wilson                      3-Mount Sinai      10:59.53 
 27        christian demchak                3-Mattituck        11:05.59 
 30        David Miekley                    3-Miller Place     11:06.70 
 33        Matthew Grossi                   3-Sayville         11:09.57 
 37        George Werner                    3-Sayville         11:20.26 
 38        Christopher Knappe               3-Sayville         11:24.42 
 39        Matthew Cerrato                  3-John Glenn       11:24.62 
 40        Michael Browne                   3-John Glenn       11:26.41 
 42        Connor Teague                    3-Bayport/Blue     11:38.27 
 43        Arents Hansen                    3-Hampton Bays     11:53.30 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  3        Jack Miegel                      3-Westhampton       6-05.00 
  4        Blake Wehr                       3-Shoreham Wad      6-04.00 
  6        Justin Wei                       3-Mount Sinai       6-02.00 
  7        Michael McKillop                 3-Sayville          6-02.00 
 20        Gavin Davanso                    3-Rocky Point       6-00.00 
 24        Matthew Maya                     3-East Hampton      5-10.00 
 29        George Franks                    3-Mount Sinai       5-10.00 
 30        Jack Gilbert                     3-Hampton Bays      5-10.00 
 32        Kolbi Maddy                      3-Sayville          5-10.00 
 33        Myles Goddard                    3-Amityville        5-10.00 
 34        Stephen Augustine                3-Amityville        5-10.00 
 35        Hunter Tegay                     3-Mount Sinai       5-10.00 
 40        Pierce Prendergast               3-Bayport/Blue      5-09.00 
 41        Alex Barrett                     3-Shoreham Wad      5-08.00 
 42        Tavon Scott                      3-John Glenn        5-08.00 
 44        James Conigiliaro                3-Westhampton       5-08.00 
 50        Luke Mautone                     3-Westhampton       5-08.00 
 51        Nikita Palinok                   3-Mattituck         5-08.00 
 52        Gavin Johnston                   3-Southampton       5-08.00 
 55        Kevin Azama                      3-Southold          5-08.00 
 59        Kyle Van Bell                    3-John Glenn        5-06.00 
 62        Jack Mahoney                     3-Center Moric      5-06.00 
 65        Ryan Sheridan                    3-Miller Place      5-06.00 
 67        Ethan Hunt                       3-Shoreham Wad      5-06.00 
 69        Judah Williams                   3-Westhampton       5-06.00 
 70        Jasean Elliott                   3-Amityville        5-06.00 
 72        Luke Lowell-Liszanckie           3-Shelter Isla      5-06.00 
 74        Arik Sen                         3-Port Jeffers      5-04.00 
 79        Andrew Mendoza                   3-Westhampton       5-04.00 
 80        Ryan Logan                       3-Babylon           5-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 16        Jahvan Brown                     3-Mount Sinai      11-06.00 
 18        Andrew Abbonizio                 3-Port Jeffers     11-06.00 
 20        Chris Gulli                      3-Mount Sinai      11-06.00 
 22        Finn Moran                       3-Center Moric     11-06.00 
 25        Joseph Lyons                     3-Center Moric     11-00.00 
 30        Warren Coburn                    3-Port Jeffers     10-06.00 
 33        Quinn Urban                      3-Westhampton      10-06.00 
 37        Ben Carrier                      3-Shoreham Wad     10-06.00 
 38        Harry McAward                    3-Bayport/Blue     10-06.00 
 43        Thomas Cea                       3-Sayville         10-00.00 
 45        Daniel Griffin                   3-Mount Sinai      10-00.00 
 47        Talay Hoban                      3-Rocky Point      10-00.00 
 48        Ryan Devitt                      3-John Glenn       10-00.00 
 50        Hunter Baird                     3-Hampton Bays     10-00.00 
 52        Christian Finke                  3-Westhampton      10-00.00 
 54        Sean Kendrick                    3-Islip             9-06.00 
 57        Angelo Almania                   3-Westhampton       9-06.00 
 58        Michael Turecamo                 3-Shoreham Wad      9-06.00 
 59        Daylon Fernandez                 3-Miller Place      9-06.00 
 63        Colbie Mason                     3-Westhampton       9-06.00 
 68        Joshua Gergely                   3-Mount Sinai       9-06.00 
 69        Brett Adams,                     3-Miller Place      9-00.00 
 70        Anthony Lovaglio                 3-Rocky Point       9-00.00 
 71        Brian Nicholson                  3-Mattituck         9-00.00 
 76        Matthew Koebele                  3-Islip             9-00.00 
 78        Connor Dempsey                   3-Babylon           9-00.00 
 80        Sean McHugh                      3-Southold          9-00.00 
 82        William Krivickis                3-Hampton Bays      9-00.00 
 85        Shane McSweeney                  3-Babylon           9-00.00 
 86        Vince Hayman                     3-Babylon           9-00.00 
 88        Jack Billingham                  3-Hampton Bays      8-06.00 
 89        Luke Lowell-Liszanckie           3-Shelter Isla      8-06.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                      3-Mount Sinai      23-10.75 
  4        Gavin Davanso                    3-Rocky Point      22-00.50 
 13        Dylan Jung                       3-Shoreham Wad     21-05.00 
 20        Jack Miegel                      3-Westhampton      21-01.00 
 23        Justin Wei                       3-Mount Sinai      21-00.75 
 25        Michael McKillop                 3-Sayville         21-00.25 
 26        Milan Moraga                     3-Hampton Bays     20-11.50 
 30        Jarrell Fisher                   3-Amityville       20-09.50 
 32        Justin Rinck                     3-Mount Sinai      20-08.25 
 37        Colin Strain                     3-Bayport/Blue     20-06.75 
 39        James LaFontaine                 3-Miller Place     20-06.00 
 42        Kevin Azama                      3-Southold         20-05.50 
 43        Jack Gilbert                     3-Hampton Bays     20-05.50 
 48        Darwin Fernandez                 3-Hampton Bays     20-03.25 
 50        Jadon Hess                       3-Rocky Point      20-03.00 
 54        Curtis Brown                     3-Westhampton      20-02.00 
 57        Alonte Shipp                     3-Wyandanch        19-11.75 
 61        Jacob Lurie                      3-Bayport/Blue     19-10.25 
 65        Hunter Tegay                     3-Mount Sinai      19-09.75 
 66        Antoine Jimenez                  3-Amityville       19-09.00 
 73        michael cordi                    3-Harborfields     19-07.00 
 76        Letrell Ward                     3-Center Moric     19-06.00 
 79        Connor Campbell                  3-Sayville         19-05.25 
 81        David Madison                    3-Hampton Bays     19-05.00 
 82        Jackson Rung-Wile                3-Southold         19-05.00 
 83        Antonio Dimino                   3-John Glenn       19-05.00 
 91        Emond Fraizer                    3-Center Moric     19-03.00 
 92        Matthew Maya                     3-East Hampton     19-02.25 
 94        Yvenson Louis                    3-Amityville       19-01.50 
 96        Tremayne Millner                 3-Babylon          19-01.00 
 98        Jack Mahoney                     3-Center Moric     19-01.00 
 99        Cliff Biel                       3-Babylon          19-01.00 
100        Shane Shields                    3-Miller Place     19-00.25 
103        Matthew Alexander                3-Islip            19-00.00 
106        Thomas Luongo                    3-Center Moric     18-11.50 
108        Joseph Randazzo                  3-John Glenn       18-10.50 
110        Luc Campbell                     3-East Hampton     18-10.25 
111        Jack Glatzerman                  3-Islip            18-10.00 
117        Benjamin Haviland                3-Rocky Point      18-08.00 
121        Antonio Mazza                    3-Islip            18-07.50 
125        eric Duerwald                    3-Mattituck        18-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                      3-Mount Sinai      46-07.75 
  3        Michael McKillop                 3-Sayville         44-06.25 
 12        Gavin Davanso                    3-Rocky Point      42-10.00 
 13        Milan Moraga                     3-Hampton Bays     42-09.50 
 15        Jack Mahoney                     3-Center Moric     42-05.75 
 16        James LaFontaine                 3-Miller Place     42-05.00 
 17        Justin Evans                     3-Westhampton      42-04.75 
 26        Thomas O'Connell                 3-Hampton Bays     41-09.00 
 30        Kevin Azama                      3-Southold         41-05.00 
 33        Justin Wei                       3-Mount Sinai      41-03.50 
 37        Jadon Hess                       3-Rocky Point      41-00.25 
 39        Jarrell Fisher                   3-Amityville       41-00.00 
 41        Russell Rohan                    3-John Glenn       40-11.25 
 46        Pierce Prendergast               3-Bayport/Blue     40-07.00 
 49        Letrell Ward                     3-Center Moric     40-02.00 
 51        Michael Luongo                   3-Center Moric     40-00.75 
 56        Antoine Jimenez                  3-Amityville       39-09.75 
 63        Nathan Casaburi                  3-Sayville         39-07.50 
 64        Kolbi Maddy                      3-Sayville         39-05.50 
 66        Jack Hoffman                     3-Babylon          39-05.00 
 68        Hunter Tegay                     3-Mount Sinai      39-04.50 
 69        joe bertolini                    3-Harborfields     39-04.25 
 70        Brendan Style                    3-Bayport/Blue     39-04.00 
 78        Dylan Jung                       3-Shoreham Wad     39-00.75 
 93        Brian Solano                     3-Southampton      38-02.00 
 94        Neil Esposito                    3-Mount Sinai      38-01.75 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough                  3-Amityville      165-02.75 
  3        Quinn Smith                      3-Hampton Bays       153-10 
  5        Jacob Sigerson                   3-Center Moric       135-00 
  6        David Mazzella                   3-Mount Sinai        130-10 
 10        Mark Costas                      3-Shoreham Wad       128-00 
 12        Trey Fulton                      3-Amityville         127-10 
 14        Jevaughnie Beadle                3-Amityville         126-08 
 17        Leonardo Soto                    3-Islip           123-02.50 
 39        Nolan Russo                      3-Sayville           113-03 
 41        John Gallo                       3-Center Moric       112-08 
 50        Ryan Smolarsky                   3-Mount Sinai        110-01 
 55        Antonio Palmiotto                3-Mount Sinai        108-01 
 62        Shaun Sander                     3-Rocky Point        106-06 
 64        Michael Casazza                  3-Shoreham Wad       106-00 
 65        Nick Greco                       3-Bayport/Blue       105-09 
 66        foote Michlael                   3-Mattituck          105-09 
 71        Caleb Figgs-Stallings            3-Amityville         103-08 
 73        scott coleman                    3-Harborfields       103-01 
 74        Jason Fitje                      3-Bayport/Blue    103-00.50 
 77        Jack Classen                     3-Bayport/Blue       101-11 
 79        Tim Lee                          3-Bayport/Blue       100-09 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (72)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough                  3-Amityville       54-09.00 
  2        Quinn Smith                      3-Hampton Bays     52-04.50 
  4        Jacob Sigerson                   3-Center Moric     51-06.00 
 18        Brandon Dennis                   3-Amityville       43-09.00 
 21        Mark Costas                      3-Shoreham Wad     43-06.00 
 23        Leonardo Soto                    3-Islip            43-00.00 
 26        David Mazzella                   3-Mount Sinai      42-04.50 
 33        Tim Lee                          3-Bayport/Blue     41-06.00 
 34        Michael Casazza                  3-Shoreham Wad     41-06.00 
 35        Nolan Russo                      3-Sayville         41-05.50 
 36        Ryan Grant                       3-Shoreham Wad     41-04.25 
 37        Jevaughnie Beadle                3-Amityville       41-02.50 
 38        John Gallo                       3-Center Moric     41-01.50 
 39        Saiquan Kneeland                 3-Babylon          41-00.50 
 46        Matthew Schreiber                3-Mount Sinai      40-08.00 
 48        Antonio Palmiotto                3-Mount Sinai      40-05.00 
 55        Dylan Carter                     3-John Glenn       40-00.00 
 58        Caleb Figgs-Stallings            3-Amityville       39-09.25 
 63        Ryan Smolarsky                   3-Mount Sinai      39-02.00 
 69        Andrew Raymond                   3-John Glenn       38-07.00 
 72        Cash Carter                      3-Sayville         38-02.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  6  Amityville  'A'                                        44.65 
 13  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       45.17 
 17  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      45.42 
 18  Southampton  'A'                                       45.53 
 20  Center Moriches  'A'                                   45.60 
 22  Babylon  'A'                                           45.90 
 23  Amityville  'B'                                        45.96 
 24  Rocky Point  'A'                                       46.00 
 27  Wyandanch  'A'                                         46.18 
 29  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 46.29 
 31  Sayville  'A'                                          46.62 
 33  Southold  'A'                                          46.90 
 36  John Glenn  'A'                                        47.84 
 37  Miller Place  'A'                                      47.94 
 38  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 48.64 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  5  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:28.99 
  7  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:29.62 
  9  Sayville  'A'                                        3:31.30 
 10  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:32.30 
 20  Amityville  'A'                                      3:34.90 
 32  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:41.25 
 34  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               3:41.88 
 35  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:42.03 
 37  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:43.12 
 38  Center Moriches  'A'                                 3:44.54 
 39  Southold  'A'                                        3:45.24 
 40  Rocky Point  'A'                                     3:46.64 
 41  Wyandanch  'A'                                       3:48.94 
 42  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:50.24 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (34)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  5  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:14.60 
  7  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:17.80 
 10  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:20.71 
 11  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:21.93 
 18  Sayville  'A'                                        8:44.30 
 21  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           8:50.24 
 26  Amityville  'A'                                      8:56.34 
 33  Mattituck  'A'                                       9:12.89 
 
Event 20  Boys Hammer Throw (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Leonardo Soto                    3-Islip              156-09 
 
Event 22  Boys  Pentathlon (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael McKillop                 3-Sayville             3147 
  4        Matthew Maya                     3-East Hampton         2669 
  5        Pierce Prendergast               3-Bayport/Blue         2588 
  7        Frank Bellucci                   3-East Hampton         2162 
  8        Cole Jowers                      3-East Hampton         1836 
  9        Devon Merritt                    3-East Hampton         1327