Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 6/19/2017                
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (146)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              10.74 
  2  Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          10.76 
  3  Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            10.84 
  4  Donovun Tulloch               12 Commack               10.94 
  5  Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville            10.94 
  6  Chris Kreamer                 11 Bellport              10.94 
  7  Jelani Stoddard               11 Brentwood             10.99 
  8  Andrew Moschetto              12 East Islip            11.03 
  9  Merc Osinski                  11 Mercy                 11.04 
 10  David Lawrence                11 Copiague              11.04 
 11  Dwan Trent                    10 Bellport              11.10 
 12  Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              11.14 
 13  Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon          11.14 
 14  Julio Rodriguez               10 Brentwood             11.14 
 15  Donald Henderson              10 Bellport              11.14 
 16  Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack               11.14 
 17  Jefferson Fontaine            12 Wyandanch             11.14 
 18  Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me          11.23 
 19  Nick Niemcyzk                 12 Miller Place          11.24 
 20  Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          11.24 
 21  Luke Rey                      10 Shoreham Wad          11.24 
 22  Gavin Montalbano              12 Islip                 11.24 
 23  Orlando Chambers              12 Lindenhurst           11.24 
 24  Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             11.24 
 25  Sean Henrikson                12 Islip                 11.24 
 26  Justin Arranz                 10 North Babylo          11.24 
 27  Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip            11.24 
 28  Rich Wittneben                11 Islip                 11.24 
 29  Frank O'Brien                 11 Mercy                 11.24 
 30  Gaberiel Boro                 11 Mercy                 11.24 
 31  Jayquan Gaine                 12 Central Isli          11.24 
 32  Jared Trefny                  10 Hhh East              11.26 
 33  Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill          11.28 
 34  Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West              11.34 
 35  Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            11.34 
 36  Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood              11.34 
 37  James Taitt                   11 William Floy          11.34 
 38  Anthony Ahyoung               12 Patchogue/Me          11.34 
 39  jowell Dixon                  12 Amityville            11.34 
 40  Ron Beard                     12 Commack               11.34 
 41  Joshua Barker-Ortiz           11 Bay Shore             11.38 
 42  Andrew O'Gorman               11 Hhh East              11.41 
 43  Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          11.44 
 44  Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon          11.44 
 45  Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton          11.44 
 46  Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville            11.44 
 47  Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          11.44 
 48  Evan Parise                    9 Babylon               11.50 
 49  Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          11.50 
 50  Tyler Hill                    10 Patchogue/Me          11.50 
 51  Dre Mugusto                   12 Commack               11.54 
 52  Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          11.54 
 53  Walter Adote                   9 Longwood              11.54 
 54  Chance Lee Yap                12 Patchogue/Me          11.54 
 55  TY Bryant                     11 Longwood              11.54 
 56  Nigel Lynch                   12 Riverhead             11.54 
 57  Nykel Jennings                12 Riverhead             11.54 
 58  Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore             11.54 
 59  Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West              11.54 
 60  Kimani Clarke                 12 East Hampton          11.54 
 61  Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          11.54 
 62  John Jerrick                  10 Copiague              11.54 
 63  Eldon Scott                   11 Kings Park            11.54 
 64  Lashawn Creekmore             12 Bay Shore             11.62 
 65  Nick O'Rourcke                11 Harborfields          11.64 
 66  Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli          11.64 
 67  Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East           11.64 
 68  Cole Echardt                  11 Sachem East           11.64 
 69  Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton           11.64 
 70  Brendon McCaffery             11 Commack               11.64 
 71  Tyriek Corbin                 12 William Floy          11.64 
 72  Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East              11.64 
 73  Devin Pravetz                 12 Smithtown Ea          11.64 
 74  Raushaun Robinson             12 Bay Shore             11.64 
 75  Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton           11.64 
 76  Kevin Kelly                   12 Mount Sinai           11.66 
 77  Kyle Baranovich               10 West Babylon          11.70 
 78  Andrew Stefanac               11 Harborfields          11.74 
 79  Stephen Sauter                12 Eastport/Sou          11.74 
 80  Conor Davis                   12 Sayville              11.74 
 81  Khristian Paschall            11 Wyandanch             11.74 
 82  Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             11.74 
 83  Jack Duffy                    12 West Islip            11.74 
 84  Zion Wellington               10 Longwood              11.74 
 85  Darren Gervais                11 Commack               11.74 
 86  Corey Parkins                 11 Hhh West              11.74 
 87  Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             11.74 
 88  Leon Hoppie                   10 Central Isli          11.74 
 89  Thomas Domozych               10 Connetquot            11.74 
 90  Gary Chin                     12 Hauppauge             11.74 
 91  Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park            11.74 
 92  Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East           11.74 
 93  Patrick Maloney               11 Southampton           11.83 
 94  James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place          11.83 
 95  Anthony D'Alessandro          11 Hhh West              11.84 
 96  Nasir Youngblood               8 Huntington            11.84 
 97  Max Glass                     12 Comsewogue            11.84 
 98  Liam Park                     10 Sachem North          11.84 
 99  Christian Flowers             12 Wyandanch             11.84 
100  Josiah Figaro                 11 Smithtown Ea          11.84 
101  Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge             11.84 
102  Nicholas Vasconcellos         10 Hhh West              11.84 
103  Jahliek Dyer                   9 Hauppauge             11.84 
104  Dakota Cerro                  12 Hauppauge             11.84 
105  Gavin Neile                    9 Sachem East           11.84 
106  Ernesto Mitchell              11 Hhh East              11.84 
107  Casey Story                   12 Bayport/Blue          11.84 
108  Jason Nunez                   11 Sachem East           11.84 
109  Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst           11.85 
110  Dave Selzer                    9 Ward Melvill          11.86 
111  Reed Passaretti               11 Smithtown We          11.94 
112  Adriel Robison                 9 Sachem East           11.94 
113  David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We          11.94 
114  Anthony Tricario              10 Connetquot            11.94 
115  Joshua Garvin                 12 Hhh East              11.94 
116  Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            11.94 
117  Antonio Dimino                10 John Glenn            11.94 
118  Douglas Gordon                12 Smithtown Ea          11.94 
119  Matt Glasgow                  12 Mercy                 11.94 
120  Alonte Shipp                  10 Wyandanch             11.94 
121  Anthony Etergineoso           12 Sayville              11.94 
122  Ruben Contreras               12 John Glenn            11.94 
123  Miguel Aballay                12 East Islip            11.94 
124  Aaron Mickulas-Mesco          11 Northport             11.94 
125  Derrick Burrell               12 Bay Shore             11.94 
126  Brandon Zack                  11 William Floy          11.94 
127  Elijah Brown                  12 Longwood              11.94 
128  Xavier Guey-Mock              11 Rocky Point           11.94 
129  Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          12.04 
130  Chris Cooke                   12 Hhh East              12.04 
131  Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric          12.04 
132  Matt Milano                   11 Miller Place          12.04 
133  Celso Martinez                12 West Babylon          12.04 
134  Diego Vivar                    9 Hampton Bays          12.04 
135  Joseph Kelly                  12 Mattituck             12.04 
136  Tom Capello                   11 Sachem East           12.04 
137  Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric          12.14 
138  William Ledezema               8 Port Jeffers          12.14 
139  Davon Goode                   10 Central Isli          12.14 
140  James Concepcion              12 Port Jeffers          12.14 
141  Austin Amadio                 12 Stony Brook           12.14 
142  Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli          12.14 
143  J.B Decicco                   11 Hhh East              12.14 
144  Chris Martine                 12 Commack               12.14 
145  Miles Martins                 12 Miller Place          12.14 
146  Neven Bellamy                  9 Hhh East              12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (103)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            14.74 
  2  Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            14.84 
  3  Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville            14.84 
  4  Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              15.03 
  5  Jalen Logan                   12 North Babylo          15.04 
  6  Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park            15.14 
  7  Jaelyn Logan                  12 North Babylo          15.24 
  8  Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West              15.34 
  9  Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai           15.54 
 10  Miles Ryan                    11 Hhh West              15.59 
 11  Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge             15.64 
 12  Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea          15.64 
 13  Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville            15.64 
 14  David Maitre                  12 Harborfields          15.66 
 15  Josiah Igwe                   10 Bellport              15.84 
 16  Timothy Rhoden                11 Longwood              15.89 
 17  James Moran                   12 Smithtown We          16.02 
 18  Travis Colon                  10 Comsewogue            16.03 
 19  Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          16.10 
 20  Zach Hughes                   12 Sachem East           16.12 
 21  Reynaldo Rosefort             12 Ward Melvill          16.14 
 22  Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          16.14 
 23  Matt Monaghan                 12 West Islip            16.24 
 24  Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot            16.24 
 25  Marty Axelrod                 12 Commack               16.34 
 26  Reese Lebit                   12 Smithtown Ea          16.34 
 27  James Duffy                   10 Hhh East              16.40 
 28  Matthew Lennon                11 Port Jeffers          16.44 
 29  Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington            16.53 
 30  Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            16.54 
 31  Liam Donohue                  12 Sachem North          16.54 
 32  Kyle Hobson                   12 Amityville            16.54 
 33  Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon          16.56 
 34  Sebastian Rodriguez           12 Shoreham Wad          16.71 
 35  Ethan Barker                  12 Babylon               16.74 
 36  John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman          16.80 
 37  Christian Tomasini            10 Eastport/Sou          16.82 
 38  Jake Garziano                 12 Hhh East              16.84 
 39  Tim Roberts                   11 Bay Shore             16.84 
 40  Logan Whitall                  9 Southampton           16.84 
 41  Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon               16.84 
 42  Joe Stocken                   12 Miller Place          16.84 
 43  Elias Yacoub                  12 Smithtown Ea          16.94 
 44  Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East           16.94 
 45  Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai           17.08 
 46  Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays          17.14 
 47  James Samonas                 12 Miller Place          17.14 
 48  Liam Egan                     10 Mercy                 17.14 
 49  Mathew Peterkin               12 Islip                 17.18 
 50  Ethan Trotta                   9 Bayport/Blue          17.24 
 51  Jaden Mann                    11 Longwood              17.24 
 52  Ryan Hayes                    12 Sachem East           17.24 
 53  Jeremy Cruz                   10 Hhh East              17.34 
 54  Anthony Garcia                10 William Floy          17.34 
 55  Scott Dinger                  12 Smithtown We          17.34 
 56  James Norrby                   9 East Islip            17.34 
 57  Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          17.36 
 58  Mohab Afghani                 11 Connetquot            17.44 
 59  Gerardo Garcia                10 Bay Shore             17.60 
 60  Samuel Amaya                  12 Central Isli          17.64 
 61  Matthew Maya                  10 East Hampton          17.64 
 62  Zachary Stickelman            10 John Glenn            17.64 
 63  Rodensky Bien-Amie            12 Wyandanch             17.74 
 64  Michael Muir                   9 William Floy          17.74 
 65  Zak Rahimi                    10 Hhh East              17.84 
 66  Jon Eichner                   12 Walt Whitman          17.84 
 67  Jackson Bright                10 Copiague              17.84 
 68  Kian Martelli                 10 Riverhead             17.91 
 69  Alex Buczynski                12 Riverhead             17.94 
 70  Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip            17.94 
 71  Elijah Zaccheo                12 Deer Park             17.97 
 72  Michael Micara                10 Lindenhurst           18.04 
 73  Stephen Martinez               9 Lindenhurst           18.04 
 74  Nicholas Raptis               10 Hhh East              18.04 
 75  Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague              18.04 
 76  Randy Vargas                  11 Sachem East           18.24 
 77  Arthur Konopka                12 North Babylo          18.24 
 78  Brandon Bailey                10 Comsewogue            18.24 
 79  Rene Amoga-Aggla              10 North Babylo          18.24 
 80  Ryan Serp                     10 Commack               18.30 
 81  Josh Lurie                    12 Bayport/Blue          18.34 
 82  Connor Joseph                  9 Bayport/Blue          18.34 
 83  Jack Meigel                    9 Westhampton           18.50 
 84  Maximilian Solarz              9 Riverhead             18.64 
 85  Jon Iacovelli                  9 Commack               18.64 
 86  Zaire Brooks                  11 Bay Shore             18.74 
 87  Jesse Williams                 9 William Floy          18.84 
 88  Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          18.84 
 89  John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays          18.94 
 90  Sean Allen                    10 Riverhead             19.04 
 91  John Evins                     9 Westhampton           19.14 
 92  Christian Gonzalez            10 William Floy          19.24 
 93  Terrence Fabre                11 Wyandanch             19.24 
 94  Oscar Coc Tomas               12 Greenport             19.34 
 95  Greg Scarangella              11 West Babylon          19.34 
 96  Tom Brady                     12 Sachem East           19.44 
 97  Tom O'Shea                    12 Hampton Bays          19.54 
 98  Dominic Ciminio                9 Kings Park            19.64 
 99  Kenny Latham                   9 Greenport             19.74 
100  James Mott                    11 Sachem East           19.89 
101  Charles Klassert              12 Center Moric          20.14 
102  Lucas Greengold                9 West Babylon          20.14 
103  Jack Donohue                  10 Center Moric          20.14 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (146)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          21.44 
  2  Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington            21.71 
  3  Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              21.93 
  4  Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            22.00 
  5  Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip            22.14 
  6  Jefferson Fontaine            12 Wyandanch             22.24 
  7  Nick Niemcyzk                 12 Miller Place          22.24 
  8  Andrew Moschetto              12 East Islip            22.24 
  9  Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville            22.30 
 10  Donald Henderson              10 Bellport              22.38 
 11  Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me          22.49 
 12  Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon          22.54 
 13  Joshua Barker-Ortiz           11 Bay Shore             22.65 
 14  Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             22.68 
 15  Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              22.84 
 16  Tyrone Walker                 12 Bellport              22.84 
 17  David Lawrence                11 Copiague              22.84 
 18  Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip            22.84 
 19  Adriel Robison                 9 Sachem East           22.84 
 20  Jared Trefny                  10 Hhh East              22.84 
 21  Matt Pisano                   11 Commack               22.84 
 22  Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East           22.87 
 23  Luke Rey                      10 Shoreham Wad          22.90 
 24  Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          22.94 
 25  Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge             22.94 
 26  Patrick Maloney               11 Southampton           22.94 
 27  Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill          22.99 
 28  Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          23.04 
 29  Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          23.04 
 30  Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood              23.14 
 31  TY Bryant                     11 Longwood              23.14 
 32  Chris Kreamer                 11 Bellport              23.14 
 33  homas robinson                12 Middle Count          23.14 
 34  James Taitt                   11 William Floy          23.24 
 35  Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip            23.34 
 36  Nicholas Duchatellier         11 Hhh West              23.34 
 37  Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon          23.34 
 38  Gavin Montalbano              12 Islip                 23.41 
 39  Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            23.44 
 40  Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague              23.44 
 41  Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton          23.44 
 42  Kimani Clarke                 12 East Hampton          23.44 
 43  Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton           23.44 
 44  Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood             23.48 
 45  Keith Palmer                  12 Brentwood             23.48 
 46  Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            23.50 
 47  Kalvin O'Neal                 12 Amityville            23.53 
 48  Devin Pravetz                 12 Smithtown Ea          23.54 
 49  Orlando Chambers              12 Lindenhurst           23.54 
 50  Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton           23.54 
 51  Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack               23.54 
 52  Stephen Sauter                12 Eastport/Sou          23.54 
 53  Christian Flowers             12 Wyandanch             23.54 
 54  Conor Davis                   12 Sayville              23.54 
 55  Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore             23.54 
 56  Nykel Jennings                12 Riverhead             23.54 
 57  jowell Dixon                  12 Amityville            23.54 
 58  Reed Passaretti               11 Smithtown We          23.64 
 59  Marcus Glenn                  12 Longwood              23.64 
 60  Ryan Leinwand                 10 Smithtown We          23.64 
 61  Jason Nunez                   11 Sachem East           23.64 
 62  Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             23.64 
 63  Nick Murray                   12 Commack               23.64 
 64  Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          23.66 
 65  Kevin Kelly                   12 Mount Sinai           23.70 
 66  Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea          23.74 
 67  Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place          23.74 
 68  Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot            23.74 
 69  Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East           23.74 
 70  Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli          23.74 
 71  Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst           23.74 
 72  Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me          23.81 
 73  Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          23.83 
 74  Aaron Mickulas-Mesco          11 Northport             23.84 
 75  Josiah Figaro                 11 Smithtown Ea          23.84 
 76  Brendon McCaffery             11 Commack               23.84 
 77  Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          23.84 
 78  Jelani Stoddard               11 Brentwood             23.84 
 79  John Evins                     9 Westhampton           23.90 
 80  Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East              23.94 
 81  Darren Gervais                11 Commack               23.94 
 82  Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We          23.94 
 83  Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             23.94 
 84  John Jerrick                  10 Copiague              23.94 
 85  Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park            23.94 
 86  Andrew O'Gorman               11 Hhh East              23.97 
 87  Julio Rodriguez               10 Brentwood             23.97 
 88  Evan Parise                    9 Babylon               24.04 
 89  Xavier Guey-Mock              11 Rocky Point           24.04 
 90  Kaeshawn Sanseverino          12 Longwood              24.04 
 91  Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West              24.08 
 92  Casey Story                   12 Bayport/Blue          24.10 
 93  James Concepcion              12 Port Jeffers          24.10 
 94  Jayquan Gaine                 12 Central Isli          24.13 
 95  Chris Martine                 12 Commack               24.14 
 96  Liam Park                     10 Sachem North          24.14 
 97  Nigel Lynch                   12 Riverhead             24.14 
 98  Chance Lee Yap                12 Patchogue/Me          24.14 
 99  James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place          24.14 
100  Michael Eubanks               11 Islip                 24.24 
101  Elijah Brown                  12 Longwood              24.24 
102  Zion Wellington               10 Longwood              24.24 
103  Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric          24.24 
104  Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon          24.24 
105  Chris Cooke                   12 Hhh East              24.24 
106  Rich Wittneben                11 Islip                 24.24 
107  Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn            24.24 
108  Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli          24.24 
109  Walter Adote                   9 Longwood              24.24 
110  Antonio Dimino                10 John Glenn            24.24 
111  Justin Arranz                 10 North Babylo          24.24 
112  Joseph Evangelista            11 Port Jeffers          24.32 
113  Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville            24.33 
114  Christopher Spellman          11 Bay Shore             24.34 
115  Kyle Baranovich               10 West Babylon          24.34 
116  Lashawn Creekmore             12 Bay Shore             24.44 
117  Ruben Contreras               12 John Glenn            24.44 
118  Jason Turner                   8 Huntington            24.54 
119  Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric          24.54 
120  Merc Osinski                  11 Mercy                 24.54 
121  Harry Jung                    11 Smithtown Ea          24.54 
122  Austin Amadio                 12 Stony Brook           24.58 
123  Zachary Haye                  12 Central Isli          24.59 
124  Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli          24.64 
125  Jason Pearl                    9 Kings Park            24.64 
126  Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea          24.64 
127  Chris Quenstedt               11 Sachem East           24.67 
128  Chris Allen                    9 Deer Park             24.70 
129  Thomas Molina                 11 Center Moric          24.74 
130  Josiah Morris                  9 Babylon               24.74 
131  Celso Martinez                12 West Babylon          24.74 
132  Corey Parkins                 11 Hhh West              24.74 
133  Ernesto Mitchell              11 Hhh East              24.74 
134  Shemar Allen                  11 Amityville            24.80 
135  Michael Flipkowski            12 Mattituck             24.84 
136  Marc Silva                     9 Longwood              24.84 
137  Tom Capello                   11 Sachem East           24.84 
138  Matt Ogno                     12 Bayport/Blue          24.84 
139  Abilash Jayachandran          12 West Babylon          24.84 
140  Davon Goode                   10 Central Isli          24.91 
141  Chadley Louis                 11 Bay Shore             24.94 
142  Kayjohn Galloway              12 Longwood              24.94 
143  Kyle Endsley                  11 Smithtown Ea          25.04 
144  Pandeli Pando                 12 Mattituck             25.04 
145  Douglas Gordon                12 Smithtown Ea          25.14 
146  Brandon Bessen                11 Hhh East              25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (125)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              47.20 
  2  Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington            48.26 
  3  Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          48.82 
  4  Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            49.00 
  5  Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague              49.81 
  6  Tyrone Walker                 12 Bellport              49.91 
  7  Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip            50.04 
  8  Nicholas Duchatellier         11 Hhh West              50.11 
  9  Kalvin O'Neal                 12 Amityville            50.22 
 10  Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            50.37 
 11  Tom Schott                    12 Miller Place          50.51 
 12  Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me          50.72 
 13  Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip            50.74 
 14  Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             50.83 
 15  Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport             50.94 
 16  Kevin Kelly                   12 Mount Sinai           51.06 
 17  Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood             51.11 
 18  Sean Inzerillo                12 Northport             51.12 
 19  Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          51.12 
 20  Justin Ridges                 12 Bay Shore             51.32 
 21  Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We          51.34 
 22  Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          51.43 
 23  Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou          51.47 
 24  jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields          51.54 
 25  Chris Quenstedt               11 Sachem East           51.55 
 26  Adriel Robison                 9 Sachem East           51.74 
 27  Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North          51.74 
 28  Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport             51.77 
 29  Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea          51.78 
 30  Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport             51.84 
 31  Marcus Glenn                  12 Longwood              51.94 
 32  Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon          51.94 
 33  Courtney Williams             12 Sachem North          51.95 
 34  Christopher Spellman          11 Bay Shore             52.04 
 35  David Salloum                 11 Sayville              52.23 
 36  Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          52.24 
 37  Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place          52.34 
 38  Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge             52.44 
 39  Alexander Odle-Lopez          12 Wyandanch             52.48 
 40  Anthony Bosio                 12 Mount Sinai           52.50 
 41  Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton           52.54 
 42  Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington            52.54 
 43  Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            52.64 
 44  Mike Quast                    12 East Islip            52.64 
 45  Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East              52.67 
 46  Matthew Tullo                 12 Smithtown We          52.84 
 47  sam iglesias                  11 Harborfields          52.84 
 48  Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport             52.86 
 49  Reginald Latortue             11 Hhh West              53.04 
 50  Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             53.04 
 51  Trevon Jenkins                11 Southampton           53.08 
 52  Ryan Razzano                  10 Mercy                 53.09 
 53  Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          53.13 
 54  Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot            53.14 
 55  Kaeshawn Sanseverino          12 Longwood              53.14 
 56  Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          53.24 
 57  Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East           53.24 
 58  Liam Lasurdo                  12 Smithtown We          53.24 
 59  Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          53.25 
 60  Liam Park                     10 Sachem North          53.26 
 61  Alex Brown                    11 Hhh West              53.32 
 62  Mark Sklar                    12 Connetquot            53.34 
 63  Vin Manna                     10 Commack               53.34 
 64  Alex Messina                  11 Hhh West              53.35 
 65  Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead             53.37 
 66  Dylan Meloni                  11 Shoreham Wad          53.38 
 67  Patrick Flannery              12 Shoreham Wad          53.41 
 68  Chris Cirruzzo                11 Northport             53.43 
 69  Pierson Faldetta               9 Eastport/Sou          53.48 
 70  Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn            53.54 
 71  William Pettit                10 Center Moric          53.64 
 72  Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore             53.64 
 73  Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville              53.64 
 74  Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton          53.64 
 75  Lucas Brown                   10 Rocky Point           53.70 
 76  Michael Eubanks               11 Islip                 53.74 
 77  Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          53.79 
 78  Kevin Foley                   12 Commack               53.84 
 79  David Reyes                   10 William Floy          53.90 
 80  Jalen Wright                  12 Shoreham Wad          53.93 
 81  Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli          54.04 
 82  Joshua Decoteau               11 Bay Shore             54.04 
 83  John Creeron                  12 Walt Whitman          54.04 
 84  Robert Stauber                11 East Islip            54.14 
 85  Patrec Jones                  11 Walt Whitman          54.14 
 86  Joseph Sheppard               10 North Babylo          54.24 
 87  Tristan Bailey                 9 Miller Place          54.24 
 88  Thomas Kubisa                 11 Sachem North          54.24 
 89  Daniel Harkin                 12 Mattituck             54.24 
 90  Nicholas Gallo                 9 Bellport              54.24 
 91  Arthur Konopka                12 North Babylo          54.24 
 92  Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill          54.32 
 93  Christian Oakley              12 Southampton           54.33 
 94  Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park            54.44 
 95  RJ Incandela                  11 Deer Park             54.48 
 96  Louis Wang                    11 Stony Brook           54.48 
 97  Alex Rebic                    11 Port Jeffers          54.49 
 98  Malik Johnson                 10 Central Isli          54.50 
 99  Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon          54.54 
100  Kyle Adams                     9 West Babylon          54.56 
101  D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East              54.64 
102  Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place          54.70 
103  Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy          54.74 
104  Steven Ivans                   9 Patchogue/Me          54.82 
105  Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          54.88 
106  Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville            55.03 
107  Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place          55.14 
108  Joe Bertolini                 10 Harborfields          55.24 
109  Garrett Dietrich              10 Kings Park            55.33 
110  Jack Martinez                 11 Bayport/Blue          55.34 
111  Devin Pravetz                 12 Smithtown Ea          55.34 
112  Joseph LoVerso                10 Brentwood             55.38 
113  Marc Silva                     9 Longwood              55.40 
114  Daniel Nemirovsky             11 Lindenhurst           55.44 
115  Jeffry Espinol                12 Babylon               55.44 
116  Alexander Bernal              12 Central Isli          55.44 
117  Connor Madden                 12 Harborfields          55.54 
118  Dominic Pulisic               11 Smithtown Ea          55.55 
119  Joshua Fields                 10 Amityville            55.60 
120  Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park             55.78 
121  Kyle Schmidt                  11 Bayport/Blue          55.82 
122  Jeremy Anderson               12 Brentwood             55.88 
123  David Austin                  11 West Babylon          55.94 
124  Philip Melchiorre             11 Babylon               56.04 
125  Evan Parise                    9 Babylon               56.14 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (101)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            54.48 
  2  Kyler Pizzo                   10 Bellport              56.32 
  3  Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          56.42 
  4  Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington            56.66 
  5  Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              56.87 
  6  Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville            57.11 
  7  Travis Colon                  10 Comsewogue            57.81 
  8  Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville            57.99 
  9  Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            58.02 
 10  Sebastian Rodriguez           12 Shoreham Wad          58.21 
 11  Miles Ryan                    11 Hhh West              58.43 
 12  Ryan Hayes                    12 Sachem East           58.51 
 13  Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             58.57 
 14  Scott Dinger                  12 Smithtown We          58.64 
 15  Chris Cirruzzo                11 Northport             58.68 
 16  Zach Hughes                   12 Sachem East           58.71 
 17  Reynaldo Rosefort             12 Ward Melvill          59.26 
 18  Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot            59.35 
 19  Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          59.50 
 20  Nicholas Grosskopf            10 Eastport/Sou          59.54 
 21  James Norrby                   9 East Islip            59.64 
 22  Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West              59.64 
 23  Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            59.77 
 24  Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge             59.84 
 25  Daniel Harkin                 12 Mattituck             59.90 
 26  Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington            59.94 
 27  Matt Monaghan                 12 West Islip            60.24 
 28  Brandon Bailey                10 Comsewogue            60.36 
 29  Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          60.36 
 30  Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North          60.84 
 31  Joe Gomez                     11 Copiague              60.84 
 32  Michael DiSalvo               10 Kings Park            60.95 
 33  Matthew Lennon                11 Port Jeffers          61.00 
 34  David Maitre                  12 Harborfields          61.04 
 35  Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We          61.14 
 36  Liam McSweeney                11 Port Jeffers          61.20 
 37  Jaelyn Logan                  12 North Babylo          61.24 
 38  Evan McGlone                  11 Patchogue/Me          61.25 
 39  Zachary Stickelman            10 John Glenn            61.28 
 40  Jake Garziano                 12 Hhh East              61.34 
 41  Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             61.71 
 42  Elias Yacoub                  12 Smithtown Ea          61.74 
 43  Joseph Berberich               9 Sachem East           61.94 
 44  Evan Dalton                   10 Eastport/Sou          61.94 
 45  Mohab Afghani                 11 Connetquot            62.14 
 46  Jaden Mann                    11 Longwood              62.14 
 47  Matthew Maya                  10 East Hampton          62.15 
 48  Timothy Rhoden                11 Longwood              62.17 
 49  Shane Bombace                 10 Mount Sinai           62.22 
 50  Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton           62.24 
 51  Rob Kelly                     10 East Islip            62.24 
 52  Jordan Fouentes               10 North Babylo          62.24 
 53  Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip            62.24 
 54  Jordan Rothstein              12 Commack               62.34 
 55  Liam Donohue                  12 Sachem North          62.44 
 56  Jack Martinez                 11 Bayport/Blue          62.54 
 57  Justin Stevens                 9 Huntington            62.64 
 58  Michael Barefield             10 Harborfields          62.70 
 59  Dylan Meloni                  11 Shoreham Wad          62.74 
 60  Shemar Allen                  11 Amityville            62.84 
 61  Ethan Barker                  12 Babylon               62.94 
 62  Josh Lurie                    12 Bayport/Blue          63.04 
 63  Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park            63.11 
 64  Garrett Dietrich              10 Kings Park            63.17 
 65  Mathew Peterkin               12 Islip                 63.24 
 66  Thomas Fennell                10 Smithtown Ea          63.34 
 67  Tim Roberts                   11 Bay Shore             63.43 
 68  Michael Lofaro                11 Sayville              63.64 
 69  Jeremy Anderson               12 Brentwood             63.66 
 70  Stephen Martinez               9 Lindenhurst           63.68 
 71  Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays          63.74 
 72  Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me          63.74 
 73  Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague              63.74 
 74  Kieran Pagano                 10 Comsewogue            63.84 
 75  Tom Murphy                    12 East Islip            63.94 
 76  Ryan Brandon                  11 Northport             63.94 
 77  Rodensky Bien-Amie            12 Wyandanch             64.03 
 78  Marty Axelrod                 12 Commack               64.03 
 79  Louis Wang                    11 Stony Brook           64.04 
 80  Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric          64.24 
 81  Charles Klassert              12 Center Moric          64.24 
 82  Michael Micara                10 Lindenhurst           64.39 
 83  Alvaro Vega                   11 Smithtown We          64.44 
 84  Brandon Vella                 11 Smithtown Ea          64.54 
 85  Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea          64.54 
 86  John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays          64.64 
 87  Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon          64.64 
 88  Nicholas Raptis               10 Hhh East              64.64 
 89  Dominic Pulisic               11 Smithtown Ea          64.69 
 90  Steven Ivans                   9 Patchogue/Me          64.74 
 91  Samuel Amaya                  12 Central Isli          64.94 
 92  Kyle Hobson                   12 Amityville            65.00 
 93  Reese Lebit                   12 Smithtown Ea          65.24 
 94  Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric          65.34 
 95  Jon Iacovelli                  9 Commack               65.34 
 96  Matt Calogianes               11 Deer Park             65.38 
 97  James Samonas                 12 Miller Place          65.44 
 98  Joe Stocken                   12 Miller Place          65.44 
 99  James Duffy                   10 Hhh East              65.54 
100  Ryan McCann                   11 Sachem North          65.74 
101  Jack Classen                   9 Bayport/Blue          65.74 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (105)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           1:56.05 
  2  Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge           1:56.23 
  3  Tom Schott                    12 Miller Place        1:56.66 
  4  Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport           1:56.75 
  5  Nick Fenton                   12 Deer Park           1:57.37 
  6  Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           1:57.42 
  7  Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           1:58.13 
  8  Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         1:58.52 
  9  Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           1:58.67 
 10  Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou        1:58.67 
 11  Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place        1:58.80 
 12  Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        1:58.89 
 13  Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington          1:59.00 
 14  Nicholas Muellers             10 Smithtown We        1:59.24 
 15  Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        1:59.44 
 16  Danny Ryan                    11 Ward Melvill        1:59.78 
 17  Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        1:59.83 
 18  Brandon Guerrera              12 Sachem East         1:59.87 
 19  jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields        2:00.44 
 20  Andrew Campbell               11 Sachem East         2:00.50 
 21  Fermin Garcia                 12 Bellport            2:00.96 
 22  Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park           2:00.98 
 23  Vin Manna                     10 Commack             2:01.12 
 24  Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville            2:01.74 
 25  Alex Rebic                    11 Port Jeffers        2:01.94 
 26  James Smalley                 10 East Islip          2:01.99 
 27  Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn          2:02.02 
 28  Aiden Smyth                   11 Walt Whitman        2:02.14 
 29  Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood           2:02.24 
 30  Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            2:02.27 
 31  Howard Svennson               10 Commack             2:02.30 
 32  Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        2:02.34 
 33  Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport           2:02.67 
 34  Peter DeMicco                 11 West Islip          2:02.74 
 35  David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        2:02.84 
 36  matthew katz                  12 Harborfields        2:02.88 
 37  James Taufman                 10 Hhh East            2:02.98 
 38  Anthony Lopez                 10 Connetquot          2:03.03 
 39  Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        2:03.17 
 40  Desmond Benton                11 West Islip          2:03.19 
 41  Christian Sam                 11 Hhh East            2:03.35 
 42  Julian Corbeaux               10 Northport           2:03.63 
 43  Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We        2:03.68 
 44  eric radecki                  12 Harborfields        2:03.87 
 45  Joe Dorso                     12 Lindenhurst         2:03.93 
 46  Steven Spreizer Jr.           11 Smithtown We        2:03.97 
 47  Spencer Crough                12 Southampton         2:04.17 
 48  Sean Kennedy                  12 Commack             2:04.18 
 49  Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack             2:04.24 
 50  Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        2:04.31 
 51  Ryan Fowkes                   10 East Hampton        2:04.54 
 52  Dominick Katrivanos            9 Connetquot          2:04.75 
 53  Thomas Cirrito                 9 Miller Place        2:05.02 
 54  Kariel Martinez               10 Central Isli        2:05.12 
 55  Mike Bischoff                 12 Commack             2:05.14 
 56  Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me        2:05.16 
 57  Daniel McKay                  10 Sachem North        2:05.17 
 58  Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         2:05.23 
 59  Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        2:05.24 
 60  Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        2:05.24 
 61  Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        2:05.24 
 62  Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        2:05.24 
 63  Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport           2:05.43 
 64  Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton         2:05.44 
 65  Brandon McCormack             11 Connetquot          2:05.57 
 66  Luke Hession                  12 Sayville            2:05.84 
 67  Chris Ventre                  10 Sachem North        2:06.36 
 68  Jack Pilon                    11 Mount Sinai         2:06.76 
 69  Christian Oakley              12 Southampton         2:06.83 
 70  Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         2:06.84 
 71  Kevin Lessing                 10 Bayport/Blue        2:07.04 
 72  Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue        2:07.14 
 73  Daniel Collins                12 Huntington          2:07.14 
 74  Ryan Famiglietti              10 Sachem East         2:07.24 
 75  Peter Argerakis               11 Sachem East         2:07.24 
 76  Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead           2:07.30 
 77  Aditya Mehra                  12 Miller Place        2:07.44 
 78  Mike Ripa                     12 Ward Melvill        2:07.44 
 79  Cameron Wolk                  12 Hhh West            2:07.50 
 80  Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea        2:07.52 
 81  Justin Ridges                 12 Bay Shore           2:07.54 
 82  Eamon Spencer                 11 East Hampton        2:07.80 
 83  Jake Agunzo                   11 Smithtown We        2:07.84 
 84  Luis-Antonio Fernandez        12 Middle Count        2:07.88 
 85  Isaiah James                   8 Huntington          2:08.14 
 86  Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        2:08.24 
 87  Steven Mendez                 10 Brentwood           2:08.24 
 88  Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea        2:08.24 
 89  Patrick Grasing                9 Smithtown Ea        2:08.41 
 90  Patrick Wisti                 10 Sachem North        2:08.69 
 91  Chris Quenstedt               11 Sachem East         2:08.78 
 92  Harrison Bassin                9 Ward Melvill        2:08.90 
 93  jack kenyon                   12 Harborfields        2:08.93 
 94  Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        2:09.24 
 95  Tyrese Grandison              11 Brentwood           2:09.24 
 96  James Carey                   10 Amityville          2:09.24 
 97  Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        2:09.33 
 98  Mike Cirrito                  12 Miller Place        2:09.54 
 99  Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East         2:09.74 
100  Zachary Knapp                 12 Bellport            2:09.78 
101  Edward Bruner                 11 West Babylon        2:09.83 
102  Bryan Despinos                11 Deer Park           2:09.89 
103  Michael Donegan               10 Center Moric        2:10.24 
104  Anthony Auciello               9 William Floy        2:10.24 
105  Kevin Engel                   11 Sachem East         2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (174)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        4:13.14 
  2  Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           4:18.26 
  3  Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           4:18.88 
  4  Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        4:21.74 
  5  Aiden Smyth                   11 Walt Whitman        4:23.20 
  6  Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         4:23.51 
  7  Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           4:23.90 
  8  Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        4:24.04 
  9  Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           4:24.52 
 10  Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        4:24.96 
 11  Nicholas Muellers             10 Smithtown We        4:24.99 
 12  Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        4:25.67 
 13  Steven Spreizer Jr.           11 Smithtown We        4:26.48 
 14  Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport           4:26.64 
 15  Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou        4:27.45 
 16  Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        4:27.74 
 17  David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        4:27.77 
 18  Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place        4:28.44 
 19  Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        4:28.54 
 20  Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville            4:29.18 
 21  Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        4:29.24 
 22  matthew katz                  12 Harborfields        4:29.34 
 23  Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           4:29.59 
 24  Danny Ryan                    11 Ward Melvill        4:29.94 
 25  Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        4:30.48 
 26  Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        4:31.24 
 27  Matthew Viscosi               12 Ward Melvill        4:31.60 
 28  Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        4:33.06 
 29  Brandon McCormack             11 Connetquot          4:33.10 
 30  Brandon Guerrera              12 Sachem East         4:33.25 
 31  Eddie Obrien-Curcie           12 Northport           4:33.41 
 32  Thomas Cirrito                 9 Miller Place        4:33.50 
 33  Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            4:33.73 
 34  Caleb Wheeler                 10 Ward Melvill        4:34.03 
 35  Leo Chen                      12 Middle Count        4:34.10 
 36  Ryan Fowkes                   10 East Hampton        4:34.13 
 37  Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        4:34.90 
 38  Connor Riley                  11 Ward Melvill        4:35.44 
 39  Mike Ripa                     12 Ward Melvill        4:35.60 
 40  Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue        4:36.34 
 41  Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         4:36.74 
 42  Sean Ryan                     10 Northport           4:37.00 
 43  Doug Mullen                   12 Kings Park          4:37.44 
 44  Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill        4:37.90 
 45  Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North        4:38.02 
 46  Vidit Parikh                  10 Sachem North        4:38.20 
 47  Desmond Benton                11 West Islip          4:38.24 
 48  Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North        4:39.24 
 49  John Cuff                     10 Smithtown We        4:39.32 
 50  Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport           4:39.40 
 51  Michael DiSalvo               10 Kings Park          4:39.86 
 52  Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East            4:39.88 
 53  Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton        4:40.00 
 54  Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood           4:40.70 
 55  eric radecki                  12 Harborfields        4:40.85 
 56  Thomas Brock                  11 Bellport            4:41.04 
 57  jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields        4:41.24 
 58  Michael Donegan               10 Center Moric        4:41.24 
 59  Leon Zhao                     11 Ward Melvill        4:41.49 
 60  Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead           4:41.64 
 61  Chris Nienburg                10 Ward Melvill        4:41.80 
 62  Tim Colgan                    10 Sachem North        4:41.97 
 63  Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague            4:42.35 
 64  Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea        4:42.51 
 65  Raj Shah                      10 Walt Whitman        4:42.53 
 66  Cullen Armstrong              12 Hauppauge           4:42.54 
 67  Stephen Balsamo               12 Bay Shore           4:42.55 
 68  Dan O'Donovan                 11 Bay Shore           4:42.59 
 69  Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park           4:42.79 
 70  Patrick Wisti                 10 Sachem North        4:42.90 
 71  Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        4:43.02 
 72  Daniel McKay                  10 Sachem North        4:43.24 
 73  Andrew Paules                  9 West Islip          4:43.24 
 74  Justin Lake                   11 Mattituck           4:43.33 
 75  Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        4:43.49 
 76  Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea        4:43.74 
 77  Nolan Kata                     9 Bay Shore           4:43.80 
 78  Darin Cofield                  9 Bay Shore           4:44.03 
 79  Peter DeMicco                 11 West Islip          4:44.24 
 80  Michael Senica                10 Mercy               4:44.24 
 81  Luke Hession                  12 Sayville            4:44.63 
 82  Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         4:44.64 
 83  Mario Xerri                    9 Mount Sinai         4:44.89 
 84  Ryan Famiglietti              10 Sachem East         4:45.20 
 85  Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack             4:45.24 
 86  Ammar Chishti                 12 East Islip          4:45.74 
 87  Dan Czop                      10 Commack             4:46.16 
 88  Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        4:46.24 
 89  Ian Carollo                   10 Sachem North        4:46.27 
 90  Josh Prentice                 12 Sachem North        4:46.34 
 91  Fermin Garcia                 12 Bellport            4:46.43 
 92  Sean Kennedy                  12 Commack             4:47.24 
 93  Brian Keach                   11 Bay Shore           4:47.46 
 94  Zachary Rohr                  10 Bay Shore           4:47.80 
 95  Peter Argerakis               11 Sachem East         4:47.82 
 96  Howard Svennson               10 Commack             4:48.24 
 97  Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        4:48.24 
 98  Ryan Mecca                     9 Ward Melvill        4:48.24 
 99  Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou        4:48.40 
100  Thomas Cassar                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:48.50 
101  Chris Kelly                   10 Hauppauge           4:48.54 
102  Alex Soltanpanah              10 Patchogue/Me        4:49.09 
103  Matthew Sabolenko             10 Bellport            4:49.12 
104  Matt Nolan                    10 Bayport/Blue        4:49.24 
105  Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood            4:49.49 
106  Logan Tammany                  9 Patchogue/Me        4:49.90 
107  Evan McCrann                  12 Lindenhurst         4:49.99 
108  jack kenyon                   12 Harborfields        4:50.13 
109  Jonathan Gonzalez             12 Brentwood           4:50.23 
110  Zach Manns                    10 William Floy        4:50.23 
111  cole flynn                     9 Harborfields        4:50.29 
112  Michael Silveri                8 Eastport/Sou        4:50.37 
113  Andrew Agunzo                  9 Smithtown We        4:50.74 
114  Harrison Bassin                9 Ward Melvill        4:51.01 
115  Kariel Martinez               10 Central Isli        4:51.24 
116  Cameron Wolk                  12 Hhh West            4:51.86 
117  James Smalley                 10 East Islip          4:51.94 
118  Mateo Arias                   10 Greenport           4:52.13 
119  Chris Ventre                  10 Sachem North        4:52.13 
120  Jack Conroy                   12 Commack             4:52.16 
121  Joe Christian                 11 Commack             4:52.24 
122  Kyle Perez                    10 Kings Park          4:52.42 
123  Joseph Chianese               12 Shoreham Wad        4:52.64 
124  Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East         4:52.82 
125  Ramine Herath                  9 Hhh East            4:53.20 
126  Luis-Antonio Fernandez        12 Middle Count        4:53.24 
127  Andrew Campbell               11 Sachem East         4:53.24 
128  Joe Flanagan                  12 Harborfields        4:53.24 
129  Ryan Keane                    10 Riverhead           4:53.34 
130  Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park           4:53.39 
131  Patrick Grasing                9 Smithtown Ea        4:53.50 
132  Kevin Lessing                 10 Bayport/Blue        4:53.64 
133  Mike Cirrito                  12 Miller Place        4:53.89 
134  Yun Jin Woo                   12 Hhh West            4:54.24 
135  Connor Acosta                 11 West Babylon        4:54.24 
136  Chris Canenguez                9 Copiague            4:54.24 
137  Chris Downs                   12 Hampton Bays        4:54.34 
138  Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport           4:54.46 
139  John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman        4:54.71 
140  Peter Moran                   11 Lindenhurst         4:55.20 
141  Justin Allone                 11 Sachem East         4:55.24 
142  Luke Neilson                  10 Kings Park          4:55.24 
143  Matt Aliano                   10 Sachem North        4:55.24 
144  Francis Argueta               10 Brentwood           4:55.37 
145  Justin Zhang                   9 Ward Melvill        4:55.37 
146  Jacob Santha                   9 Lindenhurst         4:55.92 
147  Ryan Keilitz                  11 Hhh East            4:55.94 
148  Sean Allen                    10 Riverhead           4:55.98 
149  Matt Carr                     10 Sachem North        4:56.14 
150  justin klei                   10 Harborfields        4:56.24 
151  Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place        4:56.37 
152  Justin McMahon                12 Sachem North        4:56.44 
153  Kevin Carballo                 9 Eastport/Sou        4:56.54 
154  Ryan Brown                    12 Deer Park           4:56.69 
155  Grant Frevert                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:56.86 
156  Sean Higgins                  10 Mount Sinai         4:56.87 
157  Ryan Howell                    9 Sachem East         4:57.23 
158  Jack Mahoney                  10 Center Moric        4:57.24 
159  Nicholas Mangiamele           10 West Islip          4:57.24 
160  Christian Demchak             10 Mattituck           4:57.24 
161  Kyle Thompson                 12 West Islip          4:57.24 
162  Joseph Krause                 10 Shoreham Wad        4:57.53 
163  Conner Pickford               12 Kings Park          4:57.74 
164  Aidan Kennedy                 10 Smithtown Ea        4:58.11 
165  Joseph Berberich               9 Sachem East         4:58.24 
166  Jorge Granillo                12 Brentwood           4:58.24 
167  Cooper Ball                   10 Kings Park          4:58.74 
168  Andrew Araneo                  8 Ward Melvill        4:58.84 
169  Zach Lam                       9 Ward Melvill        4:58.90 
170  Eric Tavarez                  10 Copiague            4:58.94 
171  Leo Ramirez                   11 Middle Count        4:59.36 
172  Luke Strand                   10 Hauppauge           4:59.45 
173  alex martin                   12 Harborfields        5:00.24 
174  Erick Radtke                   9 North Babylo        5:00.24 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (104)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           9:11.83 
  2  Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        9:13.38 
  3  Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        9:17.00 
  4  Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        9:20.00 
  5  Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         9:21.95 
  6  Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        9:29.33 
  7  Eddie Obrien-Curcie           12 Northport           9:31.28 
  8  Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           9:36.77 
  9  Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           9:37.06 
 10  Aiden Smyth                   11 Walt Whitman        9:38.63 
 11  Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        9:39.96 
 12  Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville            9:40.18 
 13  Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        9:44.02 
 14  Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        9:44.92 
 15  Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        9:45.08 
 16  Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           9:45.41 
 17  Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           9:47.07 
 18  Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        9:47.11 
 19  Matthew Viscosi               12 Ward Melvill        9:47.24 
 20  Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        9:48.65 
 21  Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        9:49.21 
 22  John Cuff                     10 Smithtown We        9:50.77 
 23  Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea        9:50.88 
 24  Sean Ryan                     10 Northport           9:51.32 
 25  Gustavo Morastitla            11 Southampton         9:54.77 
 26  Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill        9:55.59 
 27  Justin Allone                 11 Sachem East         9:56.05 
 28  Thomas Brock                  11 Bellport            9:56.84 
 29  Dan Czop                      10 Commack             9:58.40 
 30  Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        9:58.79 
 31  Vidit Parikh                  10 Sachem North        9:59.36 
 32  Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue       10:00.84 
 33  Chris Nienburg                10 Ward Melvill       10:01.77 
 34  Caleb Wheeler                 10 Ward Melvill       10:02.00 
 35  Connor Riley                  11 Ward Melvill       10:03.17 
 36  Doug Mullen                   12 Kings Park         10:03.99 
 37  Tim Colgan                    10 Sachem North       10:04.94 
 38  Leo Chen                      12 Middle Count       10:05.73 
 39  Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport          10:05.86 
 40  Dan O'Donovan                 11 Bay Shore          10:06.08 
 41  Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead          10:06.48 
 42  Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton        10:07.44 
 43  Andrew Paules                  9 West Islip         10:08.12 
 44  Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North       10:09.24 
 45  Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou       10:10.37 
 46  Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport          10:15.27 
 47  Michael Silveri                8 Eastport/Sou       10:15.34 
 48  Matthew Sabolenko             10 Bellport           10:15.45 
 49  Ammar Chishti                 12 East Islip         10:15.72 
 50  Thomas Cassar                 10 Eastport/Sou       10:17.74 
 51  matthew katz                  12 Harborfields       10:18.24 
 52  Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou       10:18.84 
 53  David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We       10:19.71 
 54  Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East           10:20.64 
 55  Douglas Read                  11 Sayville           10:21.44 
 56  Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North       10:23.24 
 57  Matthew Krompier              12 Bellport           10:23.34 
 58  Aidan Kennedy                 10 Smithtown Ea       10:23.69 
 59  Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton        10:25.02 
 60  Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack            10:25.24 
 61  Matthew Maidhof               11 Smithtown We       10:26.55 
 62  Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North       10:27.24 
 63  Matt Aliano                   10 Sachem North       10:29.24 
 64  Jamison Homatos               10 Commack            10:29.24 
 65  Luke Hession                  12 Sayville           10:29.74 
 66  Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East        10:29.78 
 67  Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton       10:30.00 
 68  Samuel Havens                 12 Eastport/Sou       10:30.15 
 69  Luke Neilson                  10 Kings Park         10:31.76 
 70  Finn Wander                   10 Ward Melvill       10:33.58 
 71  Joseph Berberich               9 Sachem East        10:36.72 
 72  Will Grillo                   10 Northport          10:37.36 
 73  Michael Danzi                  9 Smithtown We       10:38.24 
 74  Steven Spreizer Jr.           11 Smithtown We       10:38.34 
 75  Kevin Carballo                 9 Eastport/Sou       10:38.44 
 76  Jack Wrobel                   11 Walt Whitman       10:38.74 
 77  Adam Zelin                     9 Shoreham Wad       10:39.90 
 78  Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place       10:40.24 
 79  Joseph Chianese               12 Shoreham Wad       10:41.24 
 80  Aditya Mehra                  12 Miller Place       10:41.46 
 81  alex martin                   12 Harborfields       10:41.94 
 82  Eric DiLisio                  10 Shoreham Wad       10:42.00 
 83  Raj Shah                      10 Walt Whitman       10:42.08 
 84  Matthew Pietzak                9 Sachem East        10:44.24 
 85  Christian Demchak             10 Mattituck          10:45.00 
 86  Kelby Bishop                   9 Connetquot         10:45.24 
 87  Eyvin Moreira                 11 Walt Whitman       10:47.06 
 88  Joseph Krause                 10 Shoreham Wad       10:47.06 
 89  Ryan Keilitz                  11 Hhh East           10:47.34 
 90  Christian Keghlian            11 Sayville           10:48.78 
 91  Zach Manns                    10 William Floy       10:51.24 
 92  Andrew Tedesco                11 Hhh East           10:51.64 
 93  Jack Conroy                   12 Commack            10:52.34 
 94  Joe Glatz                     10 Commack            10:52.40 
 95  Luke Strand                   10 Hauppauge          10:53.94 
 96  Sean Higgins                  10 Mount Sinai        10:54.59 
 97  Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood           10:55.24 
 98  Ryan Dery                     10 Commack            10:55.34 
 99  Dan Gross                     11 Center Moric       10:55.56 
100  Matt Nolan                    10 Bayport/Blue       10:56.37 
101  Christian Law                 10 Mount Sinai        10:57.07 
102  Kieran Ryan                    9 Westhampton        10:57.22 
103  Mario Xerri                    9 Mount Sinai        10:57.31 
104  Andrew Araneo                  8 Ward Melvill       10:59.33 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         6:17.48 
  2  Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        6:33.04 
  3  Ryan Fowkes                   10 East Hampton        6:39.61 
  4  Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         6:39.83 
  5  Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North        6:41.65 
  6  Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton        6:43.17 
  7  Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport           6:46.18 
  8  Julian Corbeaux               10 Northport           7:04.41 
  9  Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport           7:05.11 
 10  Mateo Arias                   10 Greenport           7:05.62 
 11  Kieran Ryan                    9 Westhampton         7:13.32 
 12  Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         7:14.65 
 13  Steven Mendez                 10 Brentwood           7:16.00 
 14  Comeragh Sheehan              10 Westhampton         7:20.34 
 15  Connor Acosta                 11 West Babylon        7:22.59 
 16  Frank Bellucci                 9 East Hampton        7:23.65 
 17  Edward Bruner                 11 West Babylon        7:28.94 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (46)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        9:14.14 
  2  Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        9:19.40 
  3  Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        9:38.93 
  4  Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        9:44.09 
  5  Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           9:56.24 
  6  Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport          10:00.30 
  7  Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North       10:05.04 
  8  Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton        10:07.68 
  9  Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill       10:08.14 
 10  Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:12.34 
 11  Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport          10:14.84 
 12  Ryan Fowkes                   10 East Hampton       10:15.24 
 13  Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea       10:18.18 
 14  Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack            10:19.12 
 15  Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North       10:23.24 
 16  Matthew Maidhof               11 Smithtown We       10:27.82 
 17  Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport          10:30.87 
 18  Andrew Paules                  9 West Islip         10:33.49 
 19  Kelby Bishop                   9 Connetquot         10:33.94 
 20  Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park          10:37.24 
 21  Luke Hession                  12 Sayville           10:47.71 
 22  Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea       10:49.59 
 23  Jamison Homatos               10 Commack            10:50.34 
 24  Nicholas Mangiamele           10 West Islip         10:52.09 
 25  Julian Corbeaux               10 Northport          10:52.84 
 26  Mateo Arias                   10 Greenport          10:53.13 
 27  Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton       10:56.35 
 28  Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park          10:59.13 
 29  Kyle Thompson                 12 West Islip         10:59.27 
 30  Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou       10:59.97 
 31  Steven Mendez                 10 Brentwood          11:00.00 
 32  Matt Calogianes               11 Deer Park          11:05.13 
 33  Samuel Havens                 12 Eastport/Sou       11:05.74 
 34  Michael Schnall               12 Eastport/Sou       11:05.85 
 35  Will Grillo                   10 Northport          11:08.14 
 36  Jorge Ramos                   11 Copiague           11:10.05 
 37  Tyler Schaefer                 8 Sayville           11:16.04 
 38  Jorge Granillo                12 Brentwood          11:16.29 
 39  Cooper Ball                   10 Kings Park         11:26.52 
 40  Dan Gross                     11 Center Moric       11:30.00 
 41  Alex Soltanpanah              10 Patchogue/Me       11:30.71 
 42  Comeragh Sheehan              10 Westhampton        11:35.50 
 43  James Cameron                  9 West Islip         11:36.79 
 44  Eddie Maleszewski             10 Huntington         11:41.50 
 45  Jacques Elissaint             12 Wyandanch          11:46.29 
 46  Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric       12:00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (87)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook         7-02.50 
  2  Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea        6-10.00 
  3  Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge           6-06.00 
  4  Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton         6-06.00 
  5  Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon             6-05.00 
  6  Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch           6-04.00 
  7  Rickie Casazza                11 Shoreham Wad        6-04.00 
  8  Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington          6-04.00 
  9  Gaetham Fils-Aime             12 Hhh West            6-03.00 
 10  Connor Pallmann               11 Sachem North        6-02.00 
 11  Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We        6-02.00 
 12  TyQuion Nix                   10 Center Moric        6-02.00 
 13  Thomas Morris-Marshall        12 Patchogue/Me        6-02.00 
 14  Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton         6-01.00 
 15  Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays        6-01.00 
 16  Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood            6-01.00 
 17  Michael Drake                 11 Huntington          6-00.00 
 18  Daniel Suchopar               12 Connetquot          6-00.00 
 19  Gavin Gannon                  11 Lindenhurst         6-00.00 
 20  Christopher Perrier           12 Smithtown Ea        6-00.00 
 21  Savien Roberts                12 Walt Whitman        6-00.00 
 22  Mike Perez                    10 Kings Park          6-00.00 
 23  Jonathan Lew                  11 Walt Whitman        6-00.00 
 24  Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai         6-00.00 
 25  Evan Gardner                  11 Hhh East            6-00.00 
 26  Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea        6-00.00 
 27  Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West            6-00.00 
 28  Ron Klima                     11 Westhampton         6-00.00 
 29  Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague            5-11.00 
 30  Casey Story                   12 Bayport/Blue        5-10.00 
 31  David Maitre                  12 Harborfields        5-10.00 
 32  DeAndre Smith                 11 Brentwood           5-10.00 
 33  homas robinson                12 Middle Count        5-10.00 
 34  Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville          5-10.00 
 35  Terrence Jackson               9 William Floy        5-10.00 
 36  Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We        5-10.00 
 37  Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague            5-10.00 
 38  John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 39  Courtney Williams             12 Sachem North        5-10.00 
 40  Kioni Nedd                    12 Hhh East            5-10.00 
 41  Ryan Richer                   12 Eastport/Sou        5-10.00 
 42  Emmanuel Auguste              11 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 43  Gabriel Junemann              11 East Hampton        5-10.00 
 44  Jayln Trent                    9 Bellport            5-10.00 
 45  Jonathan Powell               11 Islip               5-10.00 
 46  Jack Meigel                    9 Westhampton         5-09.00 
 47  Jackson Bright                10 Copiague            5-09.00 
 48  Thomas Quinn                   9 Commack             5-08.00 
 49  Max Beyaodt                   11 Mercy               5-08.00 
 50  Enroy Toney                   11 Amityville          5-08.00 
 51  Ryan Letterio                 12 Miller Place        5-08.00 
 52  Steven Blumberg               12 East Islip          5-08.00 
 53  Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip          5-08.00 
 54  Connor Gillian                12 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 55  Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 56  Gary Chin                     12 Hauppauge           5-08.00 
 57  Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai         5-08.00 
 58  Tom Brady                     12 Sachem East         5-08.00 
 59  David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We        5-08.00 
 60  Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville            5-08.00 
 61  Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East         5-08.00 
 62  Varun Sookdeo                 12 East Islip          5-08.00 
 63  Eddie Serwin                  11 Harborfields        5-08.00 
 64  Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon        5-06.00 
 65  Jack Gilbert                   9 Hampton Bays        5-06.00 
 66  Mekhai Harvey                 11 Huntington          5-06.00 
 67  Sean Barry                    12 Sayville            5-06.00 
 68  Pierce Pendegrast              9 Bayport/Blue        5-06.00 
 69  Kareem Chapman                JR Central Isli        5-06.00 
 70  Aaron Walker                   9 Riverhead           5-06.00 
 71  Alexander Bernal              12 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 72  James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place        5-06.00 
 73  Ben Bracken                   12 Greenport           5-06.00 
 74  Sean Allen                    10 Riverhead           5-06.00 
 75  Ryan Bergholm                 12 Middle Count        5-06.00 
 76  Stephen Nyilas                11 Mattituck           5-06.00 
 77  Calvin Schmalzle              11 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 78  Ruben St. Paul                11 John Glenn          5-06.00 
 79  Timothy Hartigan              10 Babylon             5-06.00 
 80  Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric        5-05.00 
 81  Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East            5-04.00 
 82  Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon        5-04.00 
 83  Malcolm Patterson             11 Central Isli        5-04.00 
 84  Marcus Daley                  10 West Babylon        5-04.00 
 85  Connor Brody                  12 Islip               5-04.00 
 86  Nasai Mimms                   11 Bay Shore           5-03.00 
 87  Neil Esposito                 10 Mount Sinai         5-03.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (102)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Lawless                  12 Commack            14-08.00 
  2  Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton        13-09.00 
  3  Nick Arato                    12 Commack            13-00.00 
  4  Jordan Norris                 11 Bay Shore          13-00.00 
  5  Connor Gillian                12 Ward Melvill       13-00.00 
  6  Michael Frank                 12 Mount Sinai        13-00.00 
  7  Ryan Leda                     11 Shoreham Wad       12-06.00 
  8  Thomas Domozych               10 Connetquot         12-06.00 
  9  Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst        12-06.00 
 10  Shane Boone                   11 Bay Shore          12-06.00 
 11  Eric Dorsch                   12 Bay Shore          12-00.00 
 12  Ryan Curtis                   11 Mount Sinai        12-00.00 
 13  Alex McCann                   12 Rocky Point        12-00.00 
 14  Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli       12-00.00 
 15  Dalton Otto                    9 Connetquot         12-00.00 
 16  Matthew Rose                  11 Commack            12-00.00 
 17  Mike Domozych                  9 Connetquot         12-00.00 
 18  Charles Di Tullio             11 East Hampton       11-10.00 
 19  Calvin Schmalzle              11 Shoreham Wad       11-06.00 
 20  Hunter Gibbons                11 West Islip         11-06.00 
 21  Jeffrey Ng                    12 Hhh West           11-06.00 
 22  Tim Meier                     10 East Islip         11-06.00 
 23  Lyriy Denys                   10 Riverhead          11-00.00 
 24  Dylan Rinck                   11 Mount Sinai        11-00.00 
 25  Joey Schneider                11 Longwood           11-00.00 
 26  Robert Safonte                12 Commack            11-00.00 
 27  Michael Battelli              11 William Floy       11-00.00 
 28  Vin Giannilivigni             12 Commack            11-00.00 
 29  Jeff Kaji                     11 Babylon            11-00.00 
 30  Michael Lehmann               12 Hhh East           11-00.00 
 31  Nick LaFond                   11 Miller Place       11-00.00 
 32  Alex Miller                   10 Longwood           11-00.00 
 33  Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       11-00.00 
 34  Bjorn Christensen             11 Westhampton        11-00.00 
 35  Cody White                    10 West Islip         11-00.00 
 36  Ryan McKeon                   12 Lindenhurst        11-00.00 
 37  Wilmer Reyes                  11 Copiague           11-00.00 
 38  James Rivera                  12 Islip              11-00.00 
 39  Nick Scalisi                  11 Northport          10-06.00 
 40  Michael Paolillo              12 Smithtown We       10-06.00 
 41  Nahian Siddeque               12 William Floy       10-06.00 
 42  Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We       10-06.00 
 43  William Borges                10 Riverhead          10-03.00 
 44  Ryan Occhipinti               10 Port Jeffers       10-00.00 
 45  Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea       10-00.00 
 46  Kyle Mazza                    11 Miller Place       10-00.00 
 47  Christopher ScottoDiMaso      10 Smithtown We       10-00.00 
 48  Daniel Harkin                 12 Mattituck          10-00.00 
 49  Daniel Cliff                  11 Sayville           10-00.00 
 50  Michael Cerrato               10 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 51  Chris Carbajol                10 Copiague           10-00.00 
 52  Damian Rabstejnek             10 Bellport           10-00.00 
 53  Ryan Hayes                    12 Sachem East        10-00.00 
 54  Kaleeb Barrett                10 Hhh West           10-00.00 
 55  Chris Stefanelli              12 Sachem East        10-00.00 
 56  Finn Moran                    10 Center Moric       10-00.00 
 57  Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood           10-00.00 
 58  Justin Lake                   11 Mattituck           9-06.00 
 59  Alex Rebic                    11 Port Jeffers        9-06.00 
 60  Ivan Cisneros                 12 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 61  Dylan McBride                 11 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 62  Jeff Natalone                 10 Hhh East            9-06.00 
 63  Matthew Ortega                10 Sachem East         9-06.00 
 64  Jacob Nacht                   10 Smithtown We        9-06.00 
 65  Tom O'Shea                    12 Hampton Bays        9-06.00 
 66  Tom Febbraro                  11 East Islip          9-06.00 
 67  Matt Sesack                   10 Sayville            9-00.00 
 68  Connor Grosso                 12 Huntington          9-00.00 
 69  Jared Paolillo                10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 70  John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 71  Anthony Velasquez             11 Copiague            9-00.00 
 72  Ray Stevens                   10 Northport           9-00.00 
 73  Justin Miele                   9 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 74  Jackson Haft                   9 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 75  Sean Henrikson                12 Islip               9-00.00 
 76  Kyle Adams                     9 West Babylon        9-00.00 
 77  Kevin Wrobleski               11 Hauppauge           9-00.00 
 78  Gavin McGetrick               11 Babylon             9-00.00 
 79  Tim Hetzer                    10 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 80  Thomas Kistinger              10 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 81  Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 82  Danny Griffin                  9 Mount Sinai         9-00.00 
 83  Christopher Gulli              9 Mount Sinai         9-00.00 
 84  Dylan Garcia                  10 Riverhead           8-06.00 
 85  Dominic Bossey                10 Riverhead           8-06.00 
 86  Ethan Trotta                   9 Bayport/Blue        8-06.00 
 87  Anthony Diaz                   9 Central Isli        8-06.00 
 88  Christopher Bartsch           10 Smithtown Ea        8-06.00 
 89  Rashan Lowery                 10 Central Isli        8-06.00 
 90  Marc Amorello                 11 Hhh East            8-06.00 
 91  Jahvaun Brown                  9 Mount Sinai         8-06.00 
 92  Nolan Quinn                   12 East Islip          8-06.00 
 93  Jake Adams                    11 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 94  Christopher Mannino           12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 95  Kevin Churns                  12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 96  Nicolas Sanin                 11 Huntington          8-00.00 
 97  Kevin Gmelin                  11 Center Moric        8-00.00 
 98  Alex Tworogowksi               9 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 99  Ryan Devitt                    9 John Glenn          8-00.00 
100  Johnpaul Pena                  9 Central Isli        8-00.00 
101  Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        8-00.00 
102  Dakota Barnoski               12 Smithtown Ea        8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (134)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington         23-09.00 
  2  Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch          22-07.00 
  3  Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea       22-07.00 
  4  Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington         22-06.50 
  5  Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon       22-05.00 
  6  Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville         22-04.50 
  7  Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville         22-03.50 
  8  Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West           22-03.00 
  9  Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip         21-10.50 
 10  Jose Rivera                   12 Bay Shore          21-10.00 
 11  Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville         21-09.75 
 12  Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou       21-09.25 
 13  Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton        21-07.25 
 14  Sebestian Pereira             11 Southampton        21-07.25 
 15  Ryan Richer                   12 Eastport/Sou       21-06.50 
 16  David Lawrence                11 Copiague           21-04.25 
 17  Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy       21-01.50 
 18  Alonte Shipp                  10 Wyandanch          21-01.50 
 19  Daniel Montenegro             11 Shoreham Wad       21-01.00 
 20  Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea       21-00.75 
 21  Equahn Lewis                  11 Bellport           21-00.75 
 22  Dwan Trent                    10 Bellport           21-00.75 
 23  Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack            21-00.25 
 24  Jamaur Williamson             10 Hhh West           21-00.00 
 25  Andrew Fiore                  12 Mount Sinai        21-00.00 
 26  Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot         20-11.50 
 27  Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric       20-11.50 
 28  Celso Martinez                12 West Babylon       20-11.50 
 29  James Moran                   12 Smithtown We       20-11.00 
 30  CJ Tavolaro                   11 Commack            20-11.00 
 31  Daouda Dansoko                10 Brentwood          20-10.50 
 32  Noah Pincus                   12 Hhh West           20-09.00 
 33  Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood           20-08.75 
 34  Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East        20-08.25 
 35  Tyler Wilkins                 12 William Floy       20-08.00 
 36  Orlando Chambers              12 Lindenhurst        20-08.00 
 37  Brendon McCaffery             11 Commack            20-08.00 
 38  Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook        20-07.50 
 39  Matt Pisano                   11 Commack            20-07.25 
 40  Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton        20-06.00 
 41  Matthew LaGatta               12 Mount Sinai        20-06.00 
 42  Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood           20-05.00 
 43  Edgar Tineo                   10 Copiague           20-04.75 
 44  Darelle Spruill               12 Riverhead          20-04.25 
 45  Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           20-04.00 
 46  Jason Elcock                  10 Longwood           20-03.50 
 47  Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton        20-03.25 
 48  TyQuion Nix                   10 Center Moric       20-03.00 
 49  Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric       20-03.00 
 50  Jack Duffy                    12 West Islip         20-03.00 
 51  Derrick Burrell               12 Bay Shore          20-02.75 
 52  Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays       20-02.50 
 53  Rashan Lowery                 10 Central Isli       20-02.50 
 54  Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East        20-02.50 
 55  Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me       20-02.00 
 56  Milan Moraga                   9 Hampton Bays       20-01.50 
 57  Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague           20-01.25 
 58  Ron Beard                     12 Commack            20-01.00 
 59  Kyle Stolba                   12 Harborfields       20-00.75 
 60  Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon            20-00.50 
 61  Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place       20-00.00 
 62  Nick O'Rourcke                11 Harborfields       20-00.00 
 63  Xavier Guey-Mock              11 Rocky Point        19-11.00 
 64  Matthew Juarez                10 Bellport           19-11.00 
 65  Tyjuan Nelson                 12 Brentwood          19-11.00 
 66  John Evins                     9 Westhampton        19-11.00 
 67  Christian Banks                9 William Floy       19-11.00 
 68  Nick Sciame                   11 Connetquot         19-11.00 
 69  Nasir Youngblood               8 Huntington         19-10.50 
 70  Anthony Tricario              10 Connetquot         19-10.50 
 71  David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We       19-10.25 
 72  John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman       19-10.00 
 73  Max Glass                     12 Comsewogue         19-10.00 
 74  homas robinson                12 Middle Count       19-10.00 
 75  Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park         19-10.00 
 76  Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai        19-09.75 
 77  Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli       19-09.50 
 78  Eric Johansson                10 Smithtown We       19-09.25 
 79  Desean Jackson                11 Bellport           19-09.00 
 80  Jeremy Bertolet                9 Connetquot         19-08.50 
 81  Jack Gilbert                   9 Hampton Bays       19-08.00 
 82  Gary Chin                     12 Hauppauge          19-08.00 
 83  Ronald Riccardi               10 Smithtown We       19-07.75 
 84  Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead          19-07.75 
 85  Derek Bolster                 12 East Islip         19-07.50 
 86  Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville           19-07.50 
 87  Davon Goode                   10 Central Isli       19-07.25 
 88  Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo       19-07.00 
 89  Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli       19-06.00 
 90  Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai        19-06.00 
 91  Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me       19-05.50 
 92  Cole Echardt                  11 Sachem East        19-05.50 
 93  Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville         19-05.00 
 94  Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We       19-05.00 
 95  Leon Hoppie                   10 Central Isli       19-04.25 
 96  Dylan Jung                     9 Shoreham Wad       19-04.25 
 97  Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood          19-04.00 
 98  William Seligmann             11 Harborfields       19-03.25 
 99  Tom Brady                     12 Sachem East        19-02.25 
100  Haris Ali                     11 Connetquot         19-02.25 
101  David Salloum                 11 Sayville           19-02.00 
102  D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East           19-02.00 
103  DeAndre Smith                 11 Brentwood          19-02.00 
104  James Holland                 10 Copiague           19-01.00 
105  Joe Belfi                     11 Commack            19-01.00 
106  Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me       19-00.50 
107  James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place       19-00.00 
108  Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge          18-11.50 
109  Tyler Krill                    9 Hhh West           18-11.50 
110  Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We       18-11.00 
111  Daniel Suchopar               12 Connetquot         18-11.00 
112  Michael Drake                 11 Huntington         18-11.00 
113  Hunter Tegay                  10 Mount Sinai        18-11.00 
114  Kimani Clarke                 12 East Hampton       18-10.75 
115  Tom Murphy                    12 East Islip         18-10.50 
116  Gavin Prince                  11 East Islip         18-10.50 
117  Stephen Nyilas                11 Mattituck          18-10.50 
118  Christopher Charles-Pierre    12 Bay Shore          18-10.25 
119  Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East        18-10.00 
120  Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East           18-10.00 
121  Kyle Renwick                  10 Islip              18-09.75 
122  Jackson Bright                10 Copiague           18-09.50 
123  Mike Quast                    12 East Islip         18-09.00 
124  Vinny Capolongo               11 Islip              18-09.00 
125  Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North       18-09.00 
126  Yahya Riyaz                   10 Brentwood          18-08.50 
127  Christopher Perrier           12 Smithtown Ea       18-08.50 
128  Alec Weiss                     9 Middle Count       18-07.50 
129  Ryan Letterio                 12 Miller Place       18-07.25 
130  Max Mastroianni               12 Middle Count       18-07.00 
131  Vito Giambanco                10 Sachem East        18-06.50 
132  Antonio Dimino                10 John Glenn         18-06.50 
133  Casey Story                   12 Bayport/Blue       18-06.00 
134  Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea       18-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (92)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville         47-09.75 
  2  Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy       45-07.00 
  3  Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville         44-10.75 
  4  Tyler Wilkins                 12 William Floy       43-06.00 
  5  Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip         43-06.00 
  6  Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton        43-05.75 
  7  Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot         43-04.50 
  8  Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch          43-04.50 
  9  Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington         43-04.00 
 10  David Lawrence                11 Copiague           43-02.50 
 11  Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton        43-01.75 
 12  Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington         42-11.00 
 13  Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric       42-10.00 
 14  Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           42-10.00 
 15  Edgar Tineo                   10 Copiague           42-08.50 
 16  Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli       42-07.25 
 17  Alexander Odle-Lopez          12 Wyandanch          42-07.00 
 18  Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook        42-05.00 
 19  Matthew LaGatta               12 Mount Sinai        42-04.50 
 20  Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West           42-02.25 
 21  Anthony Tricario              10 Connetquot         42-02.00 
 22  Kian Martelli                 10 Riverhead          42-00.50 
 23  Matt Pisano                   11 Commack            42-00.25 
 24  Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me       41-11.75 
 25  Eric Johansson                10 Smithtown We       41-11.00 
 26  Kyle Stolba                   12 Harborfields       41-09.75 
 27  Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea       41-09.00 
 28  Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville         41-09.00 
 29  Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot         41-08.50 
 30  Marcene Jeannot               10 Bay Shore          41-06.75 
 31  Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge          41-06.00 
 32  Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville           41-05.75 
 33  Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai        41-05.50 
 34  Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea       41-05.50 
 35  Noah Pincus                   12 Hhh West           41-04.75 
 36  Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon       41-04.50 
 37  Anthony D'Angio               11 Mount Sinai        41-02.00 
 38  Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo       41-00.25 
 39  Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me       41-00.25 
 40  Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East           40-11.00 
 41  Daouda Dansoko                10 Brentwood          40-09.75 
 42  Joe Belfi                     11 Commack            40-08.25 
 43  Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli       40-08.00 
 44  William Seligmann             11 Harborfields       40-07.50 
 45  Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place       40-07.00 
 46  Vinosky Saintil               10 Copiague           40-06.25 
 47  Shemar Allen                  11 Amityville         40-05.25 
 48  Daniel Montenegro             11 Shoreham Wad       40-05.25 
 49  Max Glass                     12 Comsewogue         40-03.00 
 50  James Holland                 10 Copiague           40-03.00 
 51  Nick Sciame                   11 Connetquot         40-03.00 
 52  Evan Gardner                  11 Hhh East           40-02.50 
 53  Haris Ali                     11 Connetquot         40-02.25 
 54  Thomas Grimes                 11 Babylon            40-02.00 
 55  Equahn Lewis                  11 Bellport           40-02.00 
 56  CJ Tavolaro                   11 Commack            40-01.00 
 57  Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon       40-01.00 
 58  Tyler Ketchum                 10 Longwood           40-00.50 
 59  homas robinson                12 Middle Count       39-09.50 
 60  Kioni Nedd                    12 Hhh East           39-09.00 
 61  Joseph Sheppard               10 North Babylo       39-09.00 
 62  Zion Wellington               10 Longwood           39-06.50 
 63  Jeremy Bertolet                9 Connetquot         39-06.25 
 64  Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood           39-05.25 
 65  Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague           39-05.00 
 66  James Moran                   12 Smithtown We       39-05.00 
 67  Onyebuchim Nwasesi            12 Wyandanch          39-03.75 
 68  Varun Sookdeo                 12 East Islip         39-03.25 
 69  Ishiin Jackson                10 William Floy       39-03.00 
 70  Ryan Meyer                    11 Eastport/Sou       39-03.00 
 71  D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East           39-02.50 
 72  Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric       39-02.00 
 73  Milan Moraga                   9 Hampton Bays       39-02.00 
 74  Gavin Prince                  11 East Islip         39-00.50 
 75  Thomas O'Connell              10 Hampton Bays       38-11.50 
 76  TyQuion Nix                   10 Center Moric       38-11.50 
 77  Ty Carpinello                  9 West Islip         38-11.00 
 78  Jonathan Powell               11 Islip              38-09.00 
 79  David Salloum                 11 Sayville           38-08.00 
 80  Christian Banks                9 William Floy       38-07.00 
 81  Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington         38-05.00 
 82  Brett Petralia                11 Mount Sinai        38-04.50 
 83  Steven Godas                  10 Smithtown We       38-04.25 
 84  Sean McCabe                   11 Greenport          38-04.00 
 85  Jeffry Espinol                12 Babylon            38-04.00 
 86  Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington         38-04.00 
 87  Kieran Pagano                 10 Comsewogue         38-03.00 
 88  Pierce Pendegrast              9 Bayport/Blue       38-02.00 
 89  Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East        38-01.75 
 90  Savien Roberts                12 Walt Whitman       38-01.50 
 91  Reese Lebit                   12 Smithtown Ea       38-01.50 
 92  Jason Elcock                  10 Longwood           38-00.25 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (84)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North         175-11 
  2  Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack              170-07 
  3  Andy Suarez                   12 Comsewogue           158-01 
  4  Avory Johnson                 12 Southampton       148-06.50 
  5  Deonte Wilson                 11 Amityville           147-07 
  6  Maurece Miller                12 Wyandanch            145-07 
  7  Xander Desilus                11 Bellport             144-00 
  8  Michael Steck                 12 Sayville             141-04 
  9  Dan Byrne                     12 Kings Park           140-03 
 10  Steve Vasile                  10 Commack              138-03 
 11  Nick Popino                   12 North Babylo         136-02 
 12  Alton Kimbrough               10 Amityville           133-07 
 13  Robert Christ                 12 Mount Sinai       133-06.50 
 14  William Grosse                12 Comsewogue           132-03 
 15  Dean Perna                    11 Commack              131-01 
 16  Andrew Conway                 12 Connetquot           131-00 
 17  Cole Kraft                    12 Bayport/Blue         130-10 
 18  Travis Duecker                12 Eastport/Sou         129-05 
 19  Mateo Ariza                   12 Hampton Bays         127-00 
 20  Rob Skidmore                  11 East Islip           126-09 
 21  Bryan Koflanovich             12 Mount Sinai          125-01 
 22  Kevin Murphy                  12 Smithtown Ea         124-11 
 23  Shaun DeGennaro               12 Smithtown Ea         124-05 
 24  Matt Rose                     11 Shoreham Wad      123-10.75 
 25  Dakota Cerverizzo             12 Center Moric         123-08 
 26  Matt Tallman                  11 Northport            123-05 
 27  Luis Amaya                    10 Smithtown We         122-01 
 28  Dan Coffey                    11 Sachem East          121-09 
 29  Matthew Kimiotek              11 Sachem East          121-08 
 30  Carter Montgomery             12 Mattituck            121-08 
 31  Eugene Sim                    11 Smithtown We         121-03 
 32  Thomas Kral                   12 Smithtown We         120-05 
 33  Jake Pohl                     11 Rocky Point          119-09 
 34  Julian McIntosh               11 Eastport/Sou         119-07 
 35  James Haddad                  12 Hhh East             119-06 
 36  Thmas Vasile                  11 Commack              119-00 
 37  Jacky Chen                    11 Port Jeffers         118-10 
 38  Khari McNeil                  12 Huntington           118-07 
 39  Jake Ferraro                  12 Smithtown We         118-05 
 40  Peter Forgione                12 Smithtown Ea         118-05 
 41  Jordan Lopionski              11 Connetquot           117-08 
 42  Kevin Weiss                   11 East Hampton         117-05 
 43  Danny Carroll                 11 Sachem East          116-05 
 44  Mike Cascone                  12 Commack              115-06 
 45  Matt Hart                     11 Patchogue/Me         115-06 
 46  Quinn Smith                    9 Hampton Bays         114-00 
 47  Christian Sartori             12 Mount Sinai          114-00 
 48  Dylan Cisek                   12 Connetquot           112-03 
 49  Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook          112-00 
 50  Alexander Odle-Lopez          12 Wyandanch            111-06 
 51  Midjery Paul                  11 Longwood             111-04 
 52  Patrick Marchetti             11 Riverhead         110-07.50 
 53  Shateek Parler                11 Huntington           110-05 
 54  Robert Suesser                12 Miller Place         110-04 
 55  Bryan Carney                  12 William Floy         110-01 
 56  Donnie Newland                12 Sachem North         110-01 
 57  Max Okst                      11 Port Jeffers         109-08 
 58  Eric Behr                     10 Riverhead            109-07 
 59  Bryan Cakir                   10 Riverhead            108-11 
 60  Tim Lee                       10 Bayport/Blue         108-09 
 61  Naquan Nimmons                12 Amityville           108-05 
 62  Freddy Kaulky                 12 William Floy         108-03 
 63  Joe DiChiara                  10 Sachem North         108-03 
 64  Nate Ormond                   11 Patchogue/Me      107-08.50 
 65  Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood             107-02 
 66  Jack Stanici                  12 Harborfields         107-00 
 67  Johnny Gaccek                 12 Ward Melvill         106-07 
 68  Jose Moreno                   12 William Floy         106-06 
 69  Christian Niebling            11 Harborfields         106-00 
 70  Kevin Every                   10 Hauppauge            105-08 
 71  Ryan Garcia                   12 Bayport/Blue         105-05 
 72  Dylan Molnar                  11 Islip                105-03 
 73  James Hooper                  10 Riverhead            105-00 
 74  Nicholas Dabrowski            12 Smithtown Ea         104-10 
 75  Ben Sohtz                     12 Hampton Bays         104-00 
 76  Liam Boyd                     12 Bayport/Blue         103-08 
 77  Joseph Algieri                11 Mercy                102-08 
 78  Louis Costanzo                12 Lindenhurst          102-04 
 79  Joe Ricobono                  12 Patchogue/Me         102-00 
 80  Shaundal Crompton             12 Southampton          101-10 
 81  Ben Allen                     11 Riverhead            101-07 
 82  Patrick Glascow                9 Mercy                101-04 
 83  Christopher Plummer           12 Central Isli         101-03 
 84  Shireef Leonard               11 Riverhead            100-10 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (88)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dan Byrne                     12 Kings Park         60-02.50 
  2  Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North       57-00.50 
  3  Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack            53-06.00 
  4  Anthony Alves                 12 Center Moric       53-06.00 
  5  William Grosse                12 Comsewogue         52-11.50 
  6  Andy Suarez                   12 Comsewogue         52-09.50 
  7  Liam Boyd                     12 Bayport/Blue       48-05.00 
  8  Clay Jamison                  11 Huntington         47-07.00 
  9  Michael Steck                 12 Sayville           47-06.75 
 10  Christopher Perrier           12 Smithtown Ea       47-04.25 
 11  Julian McIntosh               11 Eastport/Sou       47-03.00 
 12  Luis Mendez                   12 Patchogue/Me       46-06.00 
 13  Alton Kimbrough               10 Amityville         46-03.00 
 14  Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           45-10.50 
 15  Jordan Lopionski              11 Connetquot         45-09.50 
 16  Tom Kutchma                   11 Ward Melvill       45-08.00 
 17  Danny Carroll                 11 Sachem East        45-04.50 
 18  Nick Popino                   12 North Babylo       45-03.00 
 19  Midjery Paul                  11 Longwood           45-01.50 
 20  Andrew Conway                 12 Connetquot         44-10.50 
 21  Deonte Wilson                 11 Amityville         44-08.75 
 22  Thomas Kral                   12 Smithtown We       44-08.00 
 23  Cole Kraft                    12 Bayport/Blue       44-07.75 
 24  Carter Montgomery             12 Mattituck          44-06.00 
 25  Steve Vasile                  10 Commack            44-06.00 
 26  Jose Moreno                   12 William Floy       44-02.00 
 27  Donnie Newland                12 Sachem North       43-11.00 
 28  Christian Niebling            11 Harborfields       43-11.00 
 29  Xander Desilus                11 Bellport           43-07.00 
 30  Peter Forgione                12 Smithtown Ea       43-05.50 
 31  Jared Sofia                   12 Mount Sinai        43-05.00 
 32  Jermaine Diggs                12 Hhh East           43-04.00 
 33  Mateusz Mosja                 11 Commack            43-02.75 
 34  Tyler Ketchum                 10 Longwood           43-00.00 
 35  Bryan Carney                  12 William Floy       43-00.00 
 36  Matt Tallman                  11 Northport          42-11.50 
 37  Martin St. Juste              12 Bay Shore          42-10.00 
 38  Mateo Ariza                   12 Hampton Bays       42-08.00 
 39  Yousef Harhash                10 Hhh West           42-07.00 
 40  Guillermo Martinez            12 Smithtown We       42-05.00 
 41  Kevin Murphy                  12 Smithtown Ea       42-04.50 
 42  Lauden Hendricks              11 Smithtown Ea       42-01.00 
 43  Alec Marjoribanks             12 East Islip         41-11.00 
 44  Dakota Cerverizzo             12 Center Moric       41-10.00 
 45  Jacky Chen                    11 Port Jeffers       41-10.00 
 46  James Haddad                  12 Hhh East           41-09.00 
 47  Tim Lee                       10 Bayport/Blue       41-08.00 
 48  Will Newton                   12 Huntington         41-07.50 
 49  Tim Kutchma                   11 Ward Melvill       41-07.00 
 50  Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood           41-05.00 
 51  Louis Costanzo                12 Lindenhurst        41-01.00 
 52  Matthew Kimiotek              11 Sachem East        40-11.00 
 53  Luis Amaya                    10 Smithtown We       40-09.00 
 54  Eric Behr                     10 Riverhead          40-08.50 
 55  John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman       40-07.50 
 56  Dan Coffey                    11 Sachem East        40-04.50 
 57  Robert Christ                 12 Mount Sinai        40-02.50 
 58  Nasai Mimms                   11 Bay Shore          40-02.00 
 59  Matt Rose                     11 Shoreham Wad       40-02.00 
 60  Kevin Farrell                 11 Sachem East        40-00.75 
 61  Mike Cascone                  12 Commack            40-00.50 
 62  Johnny Gaccek                 12 Ward Melvill       40-00.00 
 63  Ryan Garcia                   12 Bayport/Blue       40-00.00 
 64  Patrick Marchetti             11 Riverhead          39-11.50 
 65  Ryan Topolovec                11 Harborfields       39-11.00 
 66  Shateek Parler                11 Huntington         39-10.50 
 67  Javon Dixon                   11 Amityville         39-07.25 
 68  Robert Montoni                12 Smithtown We       39-07.00 
 69  Rob Condon                    11 East Islip         39-05.00 
 70  Quinn Smith                    9 Hampton Bays       39-04.50 
 71  Zaire McQueen                  9 Wyandanch          39-04.00 
 72  Joseph Consalazio             12 West Babylon       39-02.25 
 73  Shireef Leonard               11 Riverhead          39-02.00 
 74  Shemar Walker                 12 Wyandanch          39-01.00 
 75  Daniel Savickis                9 Smithtown We       39-01.00 
 76  James Bush                    11 William Floy       39-00.00 
 77  Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric       39-00.00 
 78  Patrick Glasgow                9 Mercy              38-11.50 
 79  Brennan Gorman                10 Shoreham Wad       38-10.00 
 80  Kevin Every                   10 Hauppauge          38-08.00 
 81  Joseph Algieri                11 Mercy              38-08.00 
 82  Chris Savaglio                11 Harborfields       38-08.00 
 83  Leonardo Soto                 10 Islip              38-07.00 
 84  Ryan Basset                   10 Sachem East        38-07.00 
 85  Patrick Glascow                9 Mercy              38-06.00 
 86  Christopher Plummer           12 Central Isli       38-05.50 
 87  Brendan Bouzas                11 John Glenn         38-03.50 
 88  Ben Sohtz                     12 Hampton Bays       38-01.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (45)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                         39.96 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                         42.75 
  3  William Floyd  'A'                                     43.32 
  4  Amityville  'A'                                        43.35 
  5  West Babylon  'A'                                      43.75 
  6  East Islip  'A'                                        43.76 
  7  Huntington  'A'                                        43.78 
  8  Hhh West  'A'                                          43.91 
  9  Bellport  'A'                                          44.24 
 10  Commack  'A'                                           44.34 
 11  Central Islip  'A'                                     44.85 
 12  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       44.88 
 13  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                44.92 
 14  Connetquot  'A'                                        44.94 
 15  Hhh East  'A'                                          44.94 
 16  Wyandanch  'A'                                         45.09 
 17  Sachem East  'A'                                       45.14 
 18  Commack  'B'                                           45.34 
 19  Hauppauge  'A'                                         45.34 
 20  Longwood  'A'                                          45.34 
 21  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       45.74 
 22  Sayville  'A'                                          46.21 
 23  Mercy  'A'                                             46.24 
 24  Copiague  'A'                                          46.28 
 25  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                 46.34 
 26  Riverhead  'A'                                         46.34 
 27  Smithtown West  'A'                                    46.44 
 28  Southampton  'A'                                       46.44 
 29  Huntington  'B'                                        46.50 
 30  Smithtown East  'A'                                    46.54 
 31  Central Islip  'B'                                     46.74 
 32  West Islip  'A'                                        46.74 
 33  Miller Place  'A'                                      46.90 
 34  Comsewogue  'A'                                        47.04 
 35  Babylon  'A'                                           47.05 
 36  Islip  'A'                                             47.07 
 37  Center Moriches  'A'                                   47.14 
 38  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             47.16 
 39  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 47.24 
 40  Rocky Point  'A'                                       47.37 
 41  Greenport  'A'                                         47.62 
 42  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 47.88 
 43  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      48.34 
 44  Brentwood  'B'                                         48.86 
 45  Port Jefferson  'A'                                    49.24 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (50)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:19.47 
  2  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:20.93 
  3  Amityville  'A'                                      3:26.18 
  4  Longwood  'A'                                        3:26.86 
  5  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:27.93 
  6  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:28.57 
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:28.69 
  8  Bellport  'A'                                        3:29.51 
  9  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:29.82 
 10  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:30.15 
 11  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:30.80 
 12  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:31.77 
 13  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:32.34 
 14  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:32.84 
 15  Commack  'A'                                         3:33.12 
 16  Northport  'A'                                       3:33.44 
 17  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:33.52 
 18  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:34.03 
 19  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:34.74 
 20  Sayville  'A'                                        3:34.94 
 21  Copiague  'A'                                        3:35.12 
 22  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:36.24 
 23  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:37.15 
 24  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:37.24 
 25  Connetquot  'B'                                      3:37.24 
 26  Commack  'B'                                         3:37.44 
 27  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    3:38.14 
 28  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:38.24 
 29  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:38.24 
 30  Southampton  'A'                                     3:39.08 
 31  Riverhead  'A'                                       3:39.14 
 32  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:39.49 
 33  Wyandanch  'A'                                       3:39.74 
 34  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:39.94 
 35  Islip  'A'                                           3:41.26 
 36  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:41.46 
 37  Center Moriches  'A'                                 3:42.00 
 38  East Hampton  'A'                                    3:42.11 
 39  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:42.38 
 40  East Islip  'A'                                      3:43.74 
 41  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:44.14 
 42  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:45.31 
 43  Central Islip  'B'                                   3:46.24 
 44  Mattituck  'A'                                       3:46.34 
 45  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:46.54 
 46  Smithtown East  'A'                                  3:47.82 
 47  Mercy  'A'                                           3:48.24 
 48  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:49.34 
 49  Stony Brook  'A'                                     3:49.67 
 50  Babylon  'A'                                         3:51.34 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (35)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northport  'A'                                       7:37.42 
  2  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:01.75 
  3  Commack  'A'                                         8:12.22 
  4  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:16.54 
  5  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:16.86 
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:16.90 
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:18.57 
  8  Sayville  'A'                                        8:20.97 
  9  Harborfields  'A'                                    8:22.32 
 10  Miller Place  'A'                                    8:23.44 
 11  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:29.56 
 12  West Islip  'A'                                      8:29.64 
 13  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:33.38 
 14  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:36.78 
 15  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:39.11 
 16  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:40.25 
 17  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:41.52 
 18  Longwood  'A'                                        8:44.34 
 19  Southampton  'A'                                     8:45.63 
 20  Bellport  'A'                                        8:47.44 
 21  William Floyd  'A'                                   8:51.24 
 22  Hhh West  'A'                                        8:51.73 
 23  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:53.74 
 24  John Glenn  'A'                                      8:53.90 
 25  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           8:55.17 
 26  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:55.66 
 27  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:56.24 
 28  Sayville  'B'                                        8:59.54 
 29  Copiague  'A'                                        9:00.03 
 30  Riverhead  'A'                                       9:01.34 
 31  Kings Park  'A'                                      9:03.14 
 32  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               9:14.24 
 33  Center Moriches  'A'                                 9:21.04 
 34  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    9:21.14 
 35  Babylon  'A'                                         9:27.24 
 
Event 20  Boys Hammer Throw (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack              189-07 
  2  Mateusz Mosja                 11 Commack              100-03 
  3  Mike Cascone                  12 Commack               90-00 
  4  Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood              84-01 
  5  Midjery Paul                  11 Longwood              75-02 
  6  Tyler Ketchum                 10 Longwood              72-06 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dean Perna                    11 Commack              113-05 
  2  Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack              110-02 
  3  Robert Safonte                12 Commack               77-02 
  4  Joseph Consalazio             12 West Babylon          72-00 
 
Event 22  Boys Indoor Pentathlon (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood               3274 
  2  John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman           3045 
  3  Ryan Richer                   12 Eastport/Sou           2807 
  4  Christian Tomasini            10 Eastport/Sou           2718 
  5  Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon                2678 
  6  Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays           2648 
  7  James Moran                   12 Smithtown We           2630 
  8  Stephen Nyilas                11 Mattituck              2590 
  9  Nicholas Grosskopf            10 Eastport/Sou           2590 
 10  Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip             2573 
 11  Jackson Bright                10 Copiague               2515 
 12  Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric           2500 
 13  Jack Romanitti                10 Commack                2445 
 14  Tom Brady                     12 Sachem East            2399 
 15  Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague               2335 
 16  Christopher Perrier           12 Smithtown Ea           2256 
 17  Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai            2250 
 18  Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We           2228 
 19  Onyebuchim Nwasesi            12 Wyandanch              2201 
 20  Matthew Tullo                 12 Smithtown We           2094 
 21  Thomas Quinn                   9 Commack                2013