Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 7/1/2018                 
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (98)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jelani Stoddart               12 Brentwood             10.74 
  2  Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             10.92 
  3  Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me          10.94 
  4  Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport              10.94 
  5  Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood              11.04 
  6  Tom Febbraro                  12 East Islip            11.04 
  7  Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli          11.12 
  8  Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             11.14 
  9  Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip            11.14 
 10  Luke Rey                      11 Shoreham Wad          11.14 
 11  Asante Price                  12 Longwood              11.14 
 12  Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip            11.14 
 13  Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore             11.18 
 14  Sterling Fitz-Henley          12 Islip                 11.24 
 15  Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport              11.24 
 16  Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo          11.24 
 17  James Taitt                   12 William Floy          11.24 
 18  Nyrell James                  12 Center Moric          11.24 
 19  Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot            11.24 
 20  Reginald Latortue             12 Hhh West              11.34 
 21  Cristian Banks                10 William Floy          11.34 
 22  Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            11.34 
 23  Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton          11.34 
 24  Justin Arranz                 11 North Babylo          11.34 
 25  Jonathan Green                12 John Glenn            11.34 
 26  Ernesto Mitchell              12 Hhh East              11.34 
 27  Matt Pisano                   12 Commack               11.34 
 28  John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              11.36 
 29  Andrew O'Gorman               12 Hhh East              11.39 
 30  Evan Parise                   10 Babylon               11.40 
 31  Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          11.44 
 32  Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric          11.44 
 33  Isaiah Graham                 11 Bay Shore             11.44 
 34  Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton           11.44 
 35  Robert Key                    11 Hhh West              11.44 
 36  Maloney Patrick               12 Southampton           11.48 
 37  James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place          11.49 
 38  Nicholas Vasconcellos         11 Hhh West              11.53 
 39  David Wood                    11 Brentwood             11.53 
 40  Aaron Mickulas-Mesco          12 Northport             11.54 
 41  Dominic Zito                  12 Southampton           11.54 
 42  Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville            11.54 
 43  Matthew Mandel                10 Hhh West              11.54 
 44  Johathon Green                12 John Glenn            11.54 
 45  Nasir Youngblood               9 Huntington            11.57 
 46  Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point           11.64 
 47  Winston Compere               10 Amityville            11.64 
 48  Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport              11.64 
 49  Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot            11.74 
 50  Eric Dennis                   10 Wyandanch             11.74 
 51  Eliot Porter                  10 Hhh West              11.74 
 52  Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              11.74 
 53  Joshua Washington             11 Middle Count          11.74 
 54  Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot            11.74 
 55  Liam Sullivan                 10 Smithtown We          11.74 
 56  Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip            11.74 
 57  Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          11.74 
 58  David Carroll                 11 Center Moric          11.74 
 59  Matt Volz                     11 West Babylon          11.74 
 60  Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn            11.74 
 61  Mike Scicolone                11 Sachem North          11.74 
 62  Christopher Spellman          12 Bay Shore             11.74 
 63  Max Pasko                     10 Greenport             11.76 
 64  Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai           11.79 
 65  Bryan Pelaez                  12 Kings Park            11.80 
 66  Faquan Nurse                  10 Amityville            11.81 
 67  Rich Wittneben                12 Islip                 11.84 
 68  Jorge Torrento                10 Greenport             11.84 
 69  Austin McCue                   9 Sachem North          11.84 
 70  Harry Jung                    12 Smithtown Ea          11.84 
 71  Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          11.84 
 72  Walter Adote                  10 Longwood              11.84 
 73  David Chen                    11 Commack               11.84 
 74  Josiah Figaro                 12 Smithtown Ea          11.84 
 75  James Gustave                 10 Wyandanch             11.90 
 76  Andrew McFarlane              11 Hhh West              11.91 
 77  Connor Trees                  10 West Islip            11.94 
 78  Tyler King                     9 Smithtown Ea          11.94 
 79  Tyler Hill                    11 Patchogue/Me          11.94 
 80  Josiah Morris                 10 Babylon               11.94 
 81  Tajay Dallas                  11 Hampton Bays          11.94 
 82  Jason Turner                   9 Huntington            11.94 
 83  Luke Walters                   9 Sayville              11.94 
 84  Kenny San Pedro               11 Sachem North          11.94 
 85  Sean Hauptman                 10 Smithtown We          11.94 
 86  Alec Weiss                    10 Middle Count          11.94 
 87  Nicholas Mammina              12 Riverhead             11.94 
 88  Anele Nwanyanai               10 Longwood              11.94 
 89  Zinedine Smart                11 Commack               12.04 
 90  Jah'keem Young                10 Riverhead             12.04 
 91  Letrell Ward                  10 Center Moric          12.04 
 92  Mario (Zhanye) Chen           12 Ross                  12.04 
 93  Thomas Grimes                 12 Babylon               12.14 
 94  Dylan Jung                    10 Shoreham Wad          12.14 
 95  Marc-Anthony Pedroso          10 Patchogue/Me          12.14 
 96  Michael Cordi                 11 Harborfields          12.14 
 97  Leevon Black                  12 Walt Whitman          12.14 
 98  Jake Dagostino                10 Center Moric          12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (93)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              14.32 
  2  Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai           14.49 
  3  Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue            15.24 
  4  Miles Ryan                    12 Hhh West              15.30 
  5  Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport              15.34 
  6  Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          15.43 
  7  Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge             15.44 
  8  Timothy Roberts               12 Bay Shore             15.49 
  9  Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton           15.60 
 10  Dennis Chen                   10 Ward Melvill          15.72 
 11  Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            15.74 
 12  Brian Pierre                  12 Huntington            15.74 
 13  Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood              15.84 
 14  Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North          15.94 
 15  Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington            15.94 
 16  Shemar Allen                  12 Amityville            15.98 
 17  Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot            16.04 
 18  Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague              16.04 
 19  Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon          16.04 
 20  James Norrby                  10 East Islip            16.04 
 21  John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman          16.05 
 22  Michael Muir                  10 William Floy          16.14 
 23  Evan Dalton                   11 Eastport/Sou          16.14 
 24  Michael McKillop              11 Sayville              16.38 
 25  Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai           16.42 
 26  Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          16.44 
 27  Brandon Lopez                 10 Bay Shore             16.44 
 28  Evan McGlone                  12 Patchogue/Me          16.44 
 29  Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip            16.44 
 30  Zak Rahimi                    11 Hhh East              16.44 
 31  Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park            16.50 
 32  Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead             16.64 
 33  Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton           16.65 
 34  Josiah Igwe                   11 Bellport              16.66 
 35  James Duffy                   11 Hhh East              16.74 
 36  Rene Amaya Ayala              11 North Babylo          16.74 
 37  Kendell Williams              12 Bellport              16.74 
 38  Joshua Archibald               9 Longwood              16.82 
 39  Mitchell Cohen                10 Commack               16.84 
 40  Brian Gosine                  10 Brentwood             16.84 
 41  Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon               16.84 
 42  Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             16.84 
 43  Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton          16.90 
 44  Christian Albright            10 Patchogue/Me          16.92 
 45  Jackson Bright                11 Copiague              16.94 
 46  Ethan Trotta                  10 Bayport/Blue          16.94 
 47  Shival Sohan                  12 Amityville            16.94 
 48  Mohab Afghani                 12 Connetquot            17.04 
 49  Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood              17.04 
 50  Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We          17.14 
 51  Brendan Style                  9 Bayport/Blue          17.14 
 52  Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place          17.14 
 53  Christopher Murphy            12 Smithtown We          17.22 
 54  Colin Scanlon                  9 Stony Brook           17.24 
 55  Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck             17.24 
 56  Alvaro Vega                   12 Smithtown We          17.26 
 57  Aaron Wright                   9 Central Isli          17.34 
 58  Jonathan Iacovelli            10 Commack               17.34 
 59  Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman          17.34 
 60  Nick Van Deusen               11 Kings Park            17.40 
 61  Pierce Prendegast             10 Bayport/Blue          17.44 
 62  Shane Bombace                 11 Mount Sinai           17.46 
 63  Sam Estherson                  9 Kings Park            17.50 
 64  Justus Allen                  10 Copiague              17.54 
 65  Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead             17.54 
 66  Steve Puckett                 12 Connetquot            17.64 
 67  Connor Joseph                 10 Bayport/Blue          17.74 
 68  Kenny Latham                  10 Greenport             17.74 
 69  Justin Rinck                  10 Mount Sinai           17.74 
 70  Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          17.74 
 71  Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We          17.78 
 72  Scott Petersen                10 Hauppauge             17.80 
 73  Austin Garske                 11 Rocky Point           17.94 
 74  Thomas Gans                   11 West Islip            18.04 
 75  Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          18.04 
 76  Lucas Greengold               10 West Babylon          18.04 
 77  Nahiem Springfield            12 Wyandanch             18.04 
 78  Jordan Fuentes                11 North Babylo          18.04 
 79  Zackary Stickelman            11 John Glenn            18.14 
 80  Matt Linbrunner               10 Longwood              18.24 
 81  David Carroll                 11 Center Moric          18.24 
 82  Dominic Cimino                10 Kings Park            18.34 
 83  Deion Johns                   10 Miller Place          18.34 
 84  Nick Raptis                   11 Hhh East              18.44 
 85  Tavion Baker                  11 Islip                 18.44 
 86  Jack Romandetti               11 Commack               18.54 
 87  TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric          18.54 
 88  Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead             18.54 
 89  Matt McKeon                   10 Commack               18.84 
 90  Luis Gonzalez                 10 West Babylon          19.54 
 91  Diego Vivar                   10 Hampton Bays          19.64 
 92  Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays          19.84 
 93  Thomas Quinn                  10 Commack               20.04 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (119)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me          21.74 
  2  Jelani Stoddart               12 Brentwood             22.14 
  3  Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             22.19 
  4  Justin Arranz                 11 North Babylo          22.35 
  5  Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport              22.44 
  6  Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo          22.46 
  7  Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington            22.60 
  8  Jonathan Green                12 John Glenn            22.64 
  9  Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood              22.64 
 10  Andrew O'Gorman               12 Hhh East              22.64 
 11  Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            22.64 
 12  Greg Bove                     12 West Islip            22.74 
 13  Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North          22.74 
 14  James Taitt                   12 William Floy          22.74 
 15  Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore             22.79 
 16  Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli          22.81 
 17  Anthony Joseph                 9 Huntington            22.84 
 18  Cristian Banks                10 William Floy          22.84 
 19  David Wood                    11 Brentwood             22.88 
 20  Luke Rey                      11 Shoreham Wad          22.90 
 21  Alex Messina                  12 Hhh West              22.94 
 22  Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip            22.94 
 23  Evan Parise                   10 Babylon               22.94 
 24  Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me          23.04 
 25  Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot            23.14 
 26  Aaron Mickulas-Mesco          12 Northport             23.14 
 27  James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place          23.21 
 28  Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport              23.24 
 29  Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          23.24 
 30  Donald Henderson              11 Bellport              23.24 
 31  Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton          23.33 
 32  Matt Volz                     11 West Babylon          23.34 
 33  Matt Pisano                   12 Commack               23.34 
 34  Christopher Spellman          12 Bay Shore             23.34 
 35  Nicholas Vasconcellos         11 Hhh West              23.34 
 36  Maloney Patrick               12 Southampton           23.35 
 37  Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East           23.35 
 38  Jason Turner                   9 Huntington            23.36 
 39  Nyrell James                  12 Center Moric          23.40 
 40  Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          23.44 
 41  Justin Wank                   10 Sachem North          23.44 
 42  Dominic Zito                  12 Southampton           23.44 
 43  John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              23.44 
 44  Enroy Toney                   12 Amityville            23.44 
 45  Vin Manna                     11 Commack               23.54 
 46  Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot            23.54 
 47  Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport              23.54 
 48  Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park            23.60 
 49  Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point           23.61 
 50  Winston Compere               10 Amityville            23.64 
 51  Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          23.64 
 52  Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge             23.64 
 53  Nasir Youngblood               9 Huntington            23.64 
 54  Matt Alexander                 9 Islip                 23.71 
 55  Deasean Jackson               12 Bellport              23.74 
 56  Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea          23.74 
 57  Asante Price                  12 Longwood              23.74 
 58  Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip            23.74 
 59  Isaiah Graham                 11 Bay Shore             23.80 
 60  Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon          23.84 
 61  Anele Nwanyanai               10 Longwood              23.84 
 62  Jhamari Bell                   9 Longwood              23.84 
 63  Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot            23.84 
 64  Ernesto Mitchell              12 Hhh East              23.84 
 65  William Barr-Forget            9 Westhampton           23.84 
 66  Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip            23.84 
 67  Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton           23.84 
 68  Chad Rowe                      9 Huntington            23.90 
 69  Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          23.94 
 70  Abimael Laguerre              11 Wyandanch             23.94 
 71  Connor Trees                  10 West Islip            23.94 
 72  David Chen                    11 Commack               23.94 
 73  Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              23.94 
 74  Malik Johnson                 11 Central Isli          23.94 
 75  Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill          23.95 
 76  Chadley Louis                 12 Bay Shore             23.97 
 77  Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             24.03 
 78  Dylan Jung                    10 Shoreham Wad          24.03 
 79  Brian Armstrong               12 West Babylon          24.04 
 80  Ryan Leinwand                 11 Smithtown We          24.04 
 81  Jorge Torrento                10 Greenport             24.04 
 82  Michael Eubanks               12 Islip                 24.04 
 83  Josiah Figaro                 12 Smithtown Ea          24.04 
 84  Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon          24.04 
 85  Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place          24.10 
 86  James Holland                 11 Copiague              24.14 
 87  Max Castronova                11 East Islip            24.14 
 88  William Pettit                11 Center Moric          24.14 
 89  Walter Adote                  10 Longwood              24.14 
 90  Joshua Washington             11 Middle Count          24.14 
 91  Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point           24.24 
 92  Marc-Anthony Pedroso          10 Patchogue/Me          24.24 
 93  Tajay Dallas                  11 Hampton Bays          24.24 
 94  Robert Key                    11 Hhh West              24.27 
 95  Neil Esposito                 11 Mount Sinai           24.28 
 96  Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot            24.34 
 97  Josiah Morris                 10 Babylon               24.34 
 98  Damien Caputo                 11 Shoreham Wad          24.34 
 99  George (Zhuo) Rao             10 Ross                  24.52 
100  Max Kershner                  12 Hhh East              24.54 
101  Johathon Green                12 John Glenn            24.64 
102  Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy          24.64 
103  Aidan Lasurdo                 10 Rocky Point           24.74 
104  Jakub Nawara                  11 West Babylon          24.74 
105  Rich Wittneben                12 Islip                 24.74 
106  Nicholas Mammina              12 Riverhead             24.74 
107  Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn            24.74 
108  Isaiah Mehnert                 9 West Babylon          24.84 
109  Tavon Scott                    9 John Glenn            24.84 
110  Marquis Feldman               12 Port Jeffers          24.84 
111  Ryan Flynn                    11 Babylon               24.90 
112  David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill          24.94 
113  Thomas Grimes                 12 Babylon               24.94 
114  William Ledezma                9 Port Jeffers          24.94 
115  Sean McCabe                   12 Greenport             25.04 
116  David Carroll                 11 Center Moric          25.04 
117  Zachary Reed                  11 Center Moric          25.14 
118  Matt Milano                   12 Miller Place          25.14 
119  Jake Dagostino                10 Center Moric          25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (134)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            49.46 
  2  Nicholas Duchatellier         12 Hhh West              49.50 
  3  Greg Bove                     12 West Islip            49.51 
  4  Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport             49.64 
  5  Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              50.04 
  6  Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington            50.10 
  7  Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me          50.10 
  8  Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood             50.14 
  9  Anthony Guzzone               12 Shoreham Wad          50.43 
 10  Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 Sachem East           50.64 
 11  Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge             50.70 
 12  Anthony Joseph                 9 Huntington            50.74 
 13  Christopher Spellman          12 Bay Shore             50.87 
 14  Joe Christian                 12 Commack               51.05 
 15  Patrec Jones                  12 Walt Whitman          51.40 
 16  Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park            51.60 
 17  Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East           51.65 
 18  Aleksandar Zdravkovic         10 Smithtown We          51.83 
 19  Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea          51.84 
 20  Alex Brown                    12 Hhh West              51.87 
 21  Desmond Benton                12 West Islip            51.90 
 22  Vin Manna                     11 Commack               52.01 
 23  Michael Eubanks               12 Islip                 52.04 
 24  Zion Wellington               11 William Floy          52.04 
 25  Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla          52.04 
 26  Alex Messina                  12 Hhh West              52.14 
 27  Joshua de Coteau              12 Bay Shore             52.14 
 28  Nicholas Gallo                10 Bellport              52.14 
 29  Eric Stehlik                  12 Northport             52.16 
 30  Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          52.20 
 31  Donovan Sibblles              12 North Babylo          52.24 
 32  Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton           52.25 
 33  Tristan Bailey                10 Miller Place          52.26 
 34  Charles Kiviat                 9 Huntington            52.27 
 35  Andrew Campbell               12 Sachem East           52.38 
 36  Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip            52.40 
 37  Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          52.43 
 38  Ryan Leinwand                 11 Smithtown We          52.44 
 39  Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill          52.44 
 40  Tyler Hudson                  11 Bay Shore             52.48 
 41  Rob Stauber                   12 East Islip            52.53 
 42  Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea          52.59 
 43  John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              52.67 
 44  Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou          52.70 
 45  Howard Svensson               11 Commack               52.70 
 46  Steven Ivans                  10 Patchogue/Me          52.74 
 47  Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We          52.84 
 48  Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge             52.84 
 49  Louis Wang                    12 Stony Brook           52.86 
 50  Dylan O'Rourke                12 Bay Shore             52.93 
 51  Joseph Loverso                11 Brentwood             52.96 
 52  Reginald Latortue             12 Hhh West              52.99 
 53  William Pettit                11 Center Moric          53.00 
 54  Travon Jenkins                12 Southampton           53.02 
 55  Anthony Lazaridis             11 Patchogue/Me          53.03 
 56  Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo          53.03 
 57  Josh Segal                    11 Hauppauge             53.04 
 58  Evan McGlone                  12 Patchogue/Me          53.07 
 59  Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              53.10 
 60  Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai           53.10 
 61  Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point           53.11 
 62  Anthony Auciello              10 William Floy          53.13 
 63  Dillon Schliwka               12 Hhh East              53.14 
 64  Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon          53.14 
 65  Sean Keenan                   12 Commack               53.18 
 66  Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton          53.29 
 67  Esdras Canales                10 Copiague              53.34 
 68  Winston Compere               10 Amityville            53.42 
 69  Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields          53.44 
 70  Jackson Bright                11 Copiague              53.44 
 71  Niko Pelleshia                10 Commack               53.47 
 72  Ryan Flynn                    11 Babylon               53.49 
 73  Fernando Ramos                12 Central Isli          53.54 
 74  Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla          53.54 
 75  Anthony McGrath               10 Middle Count          53.64 
 76  Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East              53.64 
 77  Ryan Brandon                  12 Northport             53.72 
 78  Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          53.75 
 79  Chris Quenstedt               12 Sachem East           53.76 
 80  Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place          53.81 
 81  Thomas Kubisa                 11 Sachem North          53.84 
 82  Douglas Read                  12 Sayville              53.84 
 83  Sean Griffin                  11 Commack               53.84 
 84  Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill          53.87 
 85  Colin Strain                   9 Bayport/Blue          53.94 
 86  James Raymond                 12 Deer Park             53.96 
 87  Marc Silva                    10 Longwood              54.04 
 88  Jason Turner                   9 Huntington            54.11 
 89  Joel Barrett                  11 Amityville            54.11 
 90  Sean Cudia                    12 Connetquot            54.14 
 91  Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          54.17 
 92  Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          54.20 
 93  Matthew Jones                 11 Middle Count          54.24 
 94  Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue          54.24 
 95  David Rakowski                11 West Babylon          54.34 
 96  Ryan Wilson                   11 Mount Sinai           54.34 
 97  Malik Johnson                 11 Central Isli          54.34 
 98  Lucas Plaia                   10 Smithtown We          54.34 
 99  Aidan Lasurdo                 10 Rocky Point           54.34 
100  Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon          54.35 
101  Kyle Schmitt                  12 Bayport/Blue          54.44 
102  Colin Scanlon                  9 Stony Brook           54.44 
103  Arkim Pierre                  12 Huntington            54.47 
104  Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             54.48 
105  Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric          54.63 
106  Eric Taveres                  11 Copiague              54.64 
107  Jay Santana                   11 West Babylon          54.65 
108  Nicholas Maniscalco            9 Deer Park             54.69 
109  David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill          54.76 
110  Rhaliek Thomason              10 Huntington            54.77 
111  Riley Corcoran                10 Stony Brook           54.84 
112  Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington            54.84 
113  Dillon Canavan                 9 Westhampton           54.84 
114  James Holland                 11 Copiague              54.84 
115  Jaden Menella-Singleton        9 Sachem North          54.84 
116  Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North          54.84 
117  Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead             54.94 
118  Nicholas Lavazoli              9 Middle Count          54.94 
119  Christian Ardiano             10 Greenport             54.95 
120  Alexander Lidonnici           12 Westhampton           55.04 
121  Matt Alexander                 9 Islip                 55.04 
122  Brian Armstrong               12 West Babylon          55.14 
123  Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric          55.17 
124  Frank Orlando                 11 Lindenhurst           55.24 
125  Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          55.34 
126  Jonathan Hernandez            12 Central Isli          55.44 
127  Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck             55.44 
128  Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays          55.44 
129  Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays          55.54 
130  Russell Rohan                 11 John Glenn            55.64 
131  Jack Martinez                 12 Bayport/Blue          55.64 
132  Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn            55.74 
133  Ethan Trotta                  10 Bayport/Blue          55.94 
134  Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric          56.14 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (90)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              53.90 
  2  Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington            54.98 
  3  Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport              55.74 
  4  Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue            56.03 
  5  Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          56.44 
  6  Justin Stevens                10 Huntington            57.14 
  7  Frank Grey                    11 Brentwood             57.83 
  8  Shane Bombace                 11 Mount Sinai           57.84 
  9  Miles Ryan                    12 Hhh West              57.84 
 10  Evan McGlone                  12 Patchogue/Me          58.14 
 11  James Norrby                  10 East Islip            58.44 
 12  Timothy Roberts               12 Bay Shore             58.48 
 13  Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We          58.60 
 14  Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip            58.94 
 15  Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          59.04 
 16  Brian Pierre                  12 Huntington            59.04 
 17  Kendell Williams              12 Bellport              59.06 
 18  Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck             59.09 
 19  Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          59.22 
 20  Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East           59.24 
 21  Evan Dalton                   11 Eastport/Sou          59.34 
 22  Joe Gomez                     12 Copiague              59.48 
 23  Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue            59.64 
 24  Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            59.65 
 25  Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill          59.74 
 26  Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East           59.74 
 27  Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge             59.94 
 28  Zackary Stickelman            11 John Glenn            60.11 
 29  Michael Muir                  10 William Floy          60.15 
 30  Colin Scanlon                  9 Stony Brook           60.20 
 31  Jonathan Iacovelli            10 Commack               60.24 
 32  Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood             60.32 
 33  Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot            60.44 
 34  Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman          60.64 
 35  Mohab Afghani                 12 Connetquot            60.74 
 36  Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague              60.94 
 37  Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood              61.03 
 38  Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington            61.04 
 39  Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park            61.06 
 40  Austin Garske                 11 Rocky Point           61.07 
 41  Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport             61.29 
 42  Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          61.31 
 43  Brian Gosine                  10 Brentwood             61.36 
 44  Christopher Murphy            12 Smithtown We          61.44 
 45  Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton          61.44 
 46  Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai           61.73 
 47  Niko Pelleshia                10 Commack               61.84 
 48  Ethan Trotta                  10 Bayport/Blue          61.84 
 49  Austin Bennett                10 West Islip            61.99 
 50  Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park             62.09 
 51  Jamison Homatas               11 Commack               62.20 
 52  Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric          62.34 
 53  Steven Ivans                  10 Patchogue/Me          62.34 
 54  Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood              62.44 
 55  Nick Van Deusen               11 Kings Park            62.50 
 56  Ryan Brandon                  12 Northport             62.81 
 57  Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon          62.84 
 58  Connor Joseph                 10 Bayport/Blue          62.89 
 59  Liam McSweeney                12 Port Jeffers          62.92 
 60  Harrison Plhak                11 Stony Brook           63.02 
 61  Rene Amaya Ayala              11 North Babylo          63.14 
 62  Jack Martinez                 12 Bayport/Blue          63.14 
 63  Nick Raptis                   11 Hhh East              63.34 
 64  Tremayne Millner              10 Babylon               63.34 
 65  Nicholas Gans                 11 West Islip            63.34 
 66  Matt Linbrunner               10 Longwood              63.36 
 67  Rob Kelly                     11 East Islip            63.41 
 68  Theo Amendola                 10 Northport             63.45 
 69  Justus Allen                  10 Copiague              63.73 
 70  Damian Stevensen               9 Rocky Point           63.74 
 71  Kristian Nikolov              12 Greenport             63.78 
 72  Nick Prwivo                   10 Longwood              63.88 
 73  Sean Burns                    11 Harborfields          63.94 
 74  Josh Reyes                    12 Southampton           64.24 
 75  Alec Weiss                    10 Middle Count          64.24 
 76  Dennis Jourdain               10 Port Jeffers          64.29 
 77  David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays          64.34 
 78  Ben Wilkonski                 11 Deer Park             64.50 
 79  Tyler Schaefer                 9 Sayville              64.54 
 80  Scott Petersen                10 Hauppauge             64.54 
 81  Will Hummel                   10 Northport             64.76 
 82  Frank Bellucci                10 East Hampton          64.82 
 83  Jack Classen                  10 Bayport/Blue          64.84 
 84  Lucas Greengold               10 West Babylon          64.97 
 85  Nicholas Arciello             12 Mount Sinai           65.12 
 86  Shaun Gentilin                12 Babylon               65.24 
 87  Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead             65.34 
 88  Joshua Archibald               9 Longwood              65.45 
 89  Reese Costello                11 Greenport             65.84 
 90  Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place          66.14 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (111)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           1:51.62 
  2  Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           1:52.24 
  3  Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         1:54.80 
  4  Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           1:55.10 
  5  Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        1:55.27 
  6  Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place        1:56.20 
  7  Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           1:56.39 
  8  Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            1:57.02 
  9  Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        1:57.28 
 10  Desmond Benton                12 West Islip          1:57.86 
 11  Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        1:58.53 
 12  Peter DeMicco                 12 West Islip          1:58.73 
 13  Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai         1:59.11 
 14  Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        1:59.35 
 15  Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           1:59.50 
 16  Josh Segal                    11 Hauppauge           1:59.53 
 17  Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill        1:59.68 
 18  Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        1:59.89 
 19  Vin Manna                     11 Commack             2:00.05 
 20  Matt Lopez                    11 Connetquot          2:00.05 
 21  Sean Keenan                   12 Commack             2:00.07 
 22  Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla        2:00.29 
 23  David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        2:00.47 
 24  Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           2:00.50 
 25  Anthony Lazaridis             11 Patchogue/Me        2:00.65 
 26  Howard Svensson               11 Commack             2:00.90 
 27  Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge           2:01.00 
 28  Eric Stehlik                  12 Northport           2:01.11 
 29  Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        2:01.24 
 30  Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric        2:01.34 
 31  Isaiah James                   9 Huntington          2:01.74 
 32  Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        2:01.84 
 33  Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue        2:02.01 
 34  Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           2:02.16 
 35  Dan Czop                      11 Commack             2:02.18 
 36  RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East            2:02.26 
 37  Peter Argerakis               12 Sachem East         2:02.38 
 38  Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill        2:02.57 
 39  Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East            2:02.64 
 40  Eamon Spencer                 12 East Hampton        2:02.68 
 41  Grant Frevert                 11 Eastport/Sou        2:02.72 
 42  Justin Stevens                10 Huntington          2:03.00 
 43  Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        2:03.03 
 44  Connor McKeever               11 North Babylo        2:03.03 
 45  Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North        2:03.09 
 46  Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        2:03.24 
 47  Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             2:03.24 
 48  Dom Katrivanos                10 Connetquot          2:03.50 
 49  Joseph Krause                 11 Shoreham Wad        2:03.50 
 50  Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack             2:03.54 
 51  Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport            2:03.61 
 52  Patrick Wisti                 11 Sachem North        2:03.91 
 53  Frank Riviezzo                11 West Islip          2:04.18 
 54  Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead           2:04.26 
 55  Jamison Homatas               11 Commack             2:04.34 
 56  Daniel McMahon                11 Comsewogue          2:04.49 
 57  Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        2:04.54 
 58  Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           2:05.11 
 59  Ryan Wilson                   11 Mount Sinai         2:05.20 
 60  Nicholas Boncore              11 Eastport/Sou        2:05.33 
 61  Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        2:05.74 
 62  Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou        2:05.82 
 63  Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai         2:05.90 
 64  Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood            2:05.96 
 65  Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         2:06.00 
 66  Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton         2:06.25 
 67  Thomas Cassar                 11 Eastport/Sou        2:06.41 
 68  Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        2:06.45 
 69  Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          2:06.45 
 70  Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead           2:06.53 
 71  Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        2:06.54 
 72  Gavin Ehlers                   8 Westhampton         2:06.63 
 73  Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown Ea        2:06.84 
 74  Warren Millien                11 Deer Park           2:06.86 
 75  Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East         2:06.94 
 76  Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead           2:07.02 
 77  Matthew Liu                   10 John Glenn          2:07.02 
 78  Tyler Neilson                 11 Deer Park           2:07.04 
 79  Daniel O'Donovan              12 Bay Shore           2:07.21 
 80  James Smalley                 11 East Islip          2:07.23 
 81  Gustavo Morastitla            12 Southampton         2:07.24 
 82  Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric        2:07.24 
 83  Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East         2:07.53 
 84  Christian Law                 11 Mount Sinai         2:07.60 
 85  Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood           2:07.64 
 86  Joshua de Coteau              12 Bay Shore           2:07.65 
 87  Esdras Canales                10 Copiague            2:07.69 
 88  Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon        2:07.74 
 89  Dillon Schliwka               12 Hhh East            2:07.83 
 90  Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill        2:07.87 
 91  Michael Lofaro                12 Sayville            2:07.94 
 92  Kyle Perez                    11 Kings Park          2:08.02 
 93  Colin Strain                   9 Bayport/Blue        2:08.04 
 94  Brendan Style                  9 Bayport/Blue        2:08.04 
 95  Jack Martinez                 12 Bayport/Blue        2:08.04 
 96  Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        2:08.24 
 97  Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood           2:08.24 
 98  Sean Murphy                   12 John Glenn          2:08.36 
 99  Patrick Giambruno             12 John Glenn          2:08.54 
100  Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields        2:08.79 
101  James Taufman                 11 Hhh East            2:08.84 
102  Daniel Mardkha                11 Kings Park          2:09.00 
103  Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood            2:09.24 
104  Matthew Mullen                 9 William Floy        2:09.24 
105  David Austin                  12 West Babylon        2:09.24 
106  Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        2:09.24 
107  Perry Balsamo                 10 Bay Shore           2:09.74 
108  Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill        2:09.80 
109  Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck           2:10.00 
110  Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place        2:10.24 
111  Timothy Capolino               9 Miller Place        2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (162)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           4:10.01 
  2  Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        4:14.59 
  3  Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        4:15.42 
  4  Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        4:16.24 
  5  Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         4:17.18 
  6  Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           4:17.26 
  7  Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           4:18.47 
  8  Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            4:19.67 
  9  Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place        4:19.68 
 10  Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        4:19.69 
 11  Sam Walker                    12 Port Jeffers        4:20.34 
 12  Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           4:21.86 
 13  Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        4:24.19 
 14  Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        4:24.87 
 15  Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        4:25.63 
 16  Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        4:25.96 
 17  Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        4:26.35 
 18  David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        4:27.65 
 19  Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        4:28.17 
 20  Gustavo Morastitla            12 Southampton         4:28.70 
 21  Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           4:28.90 
 22  Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           4:29.24 
 23  Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        4:29.37 
 24  RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East            4:29.46 
 25  Vinny Trippi                  11 Sachem North        4:29.58 
 26  John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        4:31.00 
 27  Matt Lopez                    11 Connetquot          4:31.10 
 28  Brandon McCORMICK             12 Connetquot          4:31.18 
 29  Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          4:31.25 
 30  Dan Czop                      11 Commack             4:31.84 
 31  Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore           4:31.97 
 32  Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill        4:32.10 
 33  Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai         4:33.14 
 34  Thomas Cassar                 11 Eastport/Sou        4:34.01 
 35  Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           4:34.11 
 36  Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport            4:34.62 
 37  Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        4:35.03 
 38  Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue        4:35.74 
 39  Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         4:36.00 
 40  Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East         4:36.28 
 41  Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        4:37.01 
 42  cole flynn                    10 Harborfields        4:37.19 
 43  Michael Silveri                9 Eastport/Sou        4:37.31 
 44  Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North        4:38.14 
 45  Sean Smyth                    12 Walt Whitman        4:38.43 
 46  Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             4:38.84 
 47  Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead           4:38.85 
 48  Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        4:38.90 
 49  Aidar Matthews                 9 Northport           4:39.20 
 50  Matthew Flood                  9 Eastport/Sou        4:39.20 
 51  Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad        4:39.24 
 52  Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip          4:39.37 
 53  Nicholas Boncore              11 Eastport/Sou        4:39.55 
 54  Darin Cofield                 10 Bay Shore           4:39.84 
 55  alec rees                      9 Harborfields        4:40.23 
 56  Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton         4:40.36 
 57  Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me        4:41.15 
 58  Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown Ea        4:41.25 
 59  Patrick Wisti                 11 Sachem North        4:41.29 
 60  Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack             4:41.39 
 61  Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        4:42.02 
 62  Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East         4:42.20 
 63  Joseph Krause                 11 Shoreham Wad        4:42.24 
 64  Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman        4:42.30 
 65  Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck           4:42.44 
 66  George Maidhof                 9 Smithtown We        4:42.52 
 67  Dean Gregory                  11 Commack             4:43.04 
 68  Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot          4:43.33 
 69  Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East         4:43.75 
 70  Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge           4:44.10 
 71  Jason Gibbons                 11 Northport           4:44.89 
 72  Will Grillo                   11 Northport           4:45.38 
 73  Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park          4:45.39 
 74  Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        4:45.73 
 75  Nicholas Hager                11 Lindenhurst         4:45.74 
 76  Tyler Neilson                 11 Deer Park           4:45.81 
 77  Michael Senica                11 Mercy               4:46.62 
 78  Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill        4:46.63 
 79  Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        4:46.80 
 80  Mateo Arias                   11 Greenport           4:46.84 
 81  Alex Soltanpanah              11 Patchogue/Me        4:46.91 
 82  Matthew Latimer               11 Wyandanch           4:46.94 
 83  Aidan Rooney                  10 Bay Shore           4:47.06 
 84  Desmond Benton                12 West Islip          4:47.24 
 85  Devin Scavuzzo                 9 Sachem North        4:47.95 
 86  Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill        4:48.30 
 87  Julian Corbeaux               11 Northport           4:48.44 
 88  Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North        4:48.69 
 89  Perry Balsamo                 10 Bay Shore           4:48.74 
 90  Ben Donohue                   11 Northport           4:48.75 
 91  Connor McKeever               11 North Babylo        4:48.84 
 92  Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck           4:48.88 
 93  Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead           4:49.02 
 94  Ryan McQuade                  12 Walt Whitman        4:49.14 
 95  Chris Canenguez               10 Copiague            4:49.27 
 96  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack             4:49.64 
 97  Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric        4:49.74 
 98  Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood           4:49.77 
 99  Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park          4:49.80 
100  Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead           4:49.86 
101  Mike Shannon                  10 Connetquot          4:49.90 
102  Tyler Rutley                   9 Hauppauge           4:50.10 
103  Peter DeMicco                 12 West Islip          4:50.24 
104  Zach Manns                    11 William Floy        4:50.27 
105  Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill        4:50.30 
106  Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack             4:50.64 
107  Kevin Martin                  10 Walt Whitman        4:50.69 
108  Derick Seneus                 11 Hauppauge           4:50.70 
109  Matthew Mullen                 9 William Floy        4:50.77 
110  Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood           4:51.24 
111  Daniel Mardkha                11 Kings Park          4:51.31 
112  Eric Taveres                  11 Copiague            4:51.32 
113  Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge           4:51.42 
114  Anthony Fonseca               10 Eastport/Sou        4:51.56 
115  Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon        4:51.84 
116  Duardo Akerele                12 Hhh East            4:51.91 
117  Matthew Maidhof               12 Smithtown We        4:51.95 
118  Brian Keach                   12 Bay Shore           4:52.31 
119  Andrew Agunzo                 10 Smithtown We        4:52.34 
120  Michael Lofaro                12 Sayville            4:52.34 
121  Moises Hernandez              11 Bay Shore           4:52.42 
122  James Smalley                 11 East Islip          4:52.44 
123  Anthony Velasquez             12 Copiague            4:52.46 
124  Robert Smith                  10 Smithtown Ea        4:52.54 
125  Christian Talay               SO Smithtown Ea        4:52.56 
126  Nicholas Mangiamele           11 West Islip          4:52.64 
127  justin klei                   11 Harborfields        4:53.13 
128  Will Francis                  10 Commack             4:53.36 
129  Edmundo Porras                10 Longwood            4:53.44 
130  Jack Drago                    10 Smithtown Ea        4:53.54 
131  Daniel McMahon                11 Comsewogue          4:53.74 
132  Bryan Spinella                12 Smithtown Ea        4:53.82 
133  Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood           4:54.24 
134  James Cameron                 10 West Islip          4:54.24 
135  Jack Wrobel                   12 Walt Whitman        4:54.74 
136  Greg Lobalsamo                10 William Floy        4:55.05 
137  Bryan Naranjo                 12 Westhampton         4:55.14 
138  Jason Cirrito                  9 Miller Place        4:55.24 
139  Giovanni Catanzaro             9 Miller Place        4:55.24 
140  James Senior                  10 Northport           4:55.59 
141  Gavin Ehlers                   8 Westhampton         4:55.89 
142  Anthony Vassallo              10 Deer Park           4:56.05 
143  Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood            4:56.24 
144  Christian Giampapa             9 Commack             4:56.47 
145  Adam Lindner                  10 West Babylon        4:56.52 
146  Liam Armstrong                11 Hauppauge           4:56.70 
147  Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric        4:57.00 
148  Matthew Liu                   10 John Glenn          4:57.36 
149  Jonathan Engelhardt            9 Kings Park          4:58.00 
150  Dmitri Cavanah                10 Connetquot          4:58.10 
151  Victor Hough                   8 Rocky Point         4:58.24 
152  Sean Murphy                   12 John Glenn          4:58.25 
153  Charles Friedel                8 West Babylon        4:58.64 
154  Jordan Neilsen                10 Hauppauge           4:58.80 
155  Brandon Meiner                 8 Northport           4:59.25 
156  Tyler Cotter                   9 Northport           4:59.56 
157  Riley Corcoran                10 Stony Brook         4:59.64 
158  Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla        4:59.66 
159  Jacob Grover                  11 Hhh East            4:59.84 
160  Alex Brodmerkel               11 West Babylon        4:59.84 
161  Patrick Giambruno             12 John Glenn          4:59.93 
162  Zac Cabrera                   12 East Islip          5:00.24 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (92)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           8:58.33 
  2  Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           9:17.44 
  3  Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        9:27.31 
  4  Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            9:30.30 
  5  Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        9:34.22 
  6  Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           9:35.54 
  7  Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           9:35.84 
  8  Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        9:35.92 
  9  Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        9:36.25 
 10  Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           9:36.55 
 11  Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             9:38.18 
 12  Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        9:38.58 
 13  Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        9:39.48 
 14  Dan Czop                      11 Commack             9:41.50 
 15  John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        9:42.91 
 16  Gustavo Morastitla            12 Southampton         9:43.21 
 17  Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        9:43.73 
 18  Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        9:49.67 
 19  Aidar Matthews                 9 Northport           9:51.48 
 20  Sean Smyth                    12 Walt Whitman        9:51.99 
 21  Michael Silveri                9 Eastport/Sou        9:52.31 
 22  Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip          9:52.43 
 23  Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East         9:54.42 
 24  Vidit Parikh                  11 Sachem North        9:57.99 
 25  Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         9:58.18 
 26  Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        9:58.83 
 27  RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East            9:59.53 
 28  Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead          10:03.24 
 29  Chris Nienburg                11 Ward Melvill       10:07.44 
 30  Thomas Cassar                 11 Eastport/Sou       10:08.03 
 31  Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East        10:08.28 
 32  Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North       10:08.44 
 33  Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        10:10.49 
 34  Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack            10:11.50 
 35  Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric       10:12.00 
 36  Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot         10:12.00 
 37  Will Grillo                   11 Northport          10:12.37 
 38  Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park         10:12.47 
 39  Dean Gregory                  11 Commack            10:13.11 
 40  Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill       10:16.13 
 41  Tyler Nolan                   11 Connetquot         10:16.27 
 42  Grant Samara                   9 Port Jeffers       10:16.36 
 43  Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad       10:17.24 
 44  Mateo Arias                   11 Greenport          10:18.35 
 45  Alex Genna                    10 Patchogue/Me       10:20.11 
 46  James Cameron                 10 West Islip         10:23.22 
 47  Ryan Dery                     11 Commack            10:25.50 
 48  Matthew Flood                  9 Eastport/Sou       10:25.62 
 49  Christian Keghlian            12 Sayville           10:26.09 
 50  Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge          10:28.54 
 51  Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue       10:28.74 
 52  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack            10:31.12 
 53  Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            10:32.24 
 54  Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge          10:32.44 
 55  Aidan Heller                   9 Huntington         10:32.78 
 56  Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack            10:33.08 
 57  Brayden Vassilas              10 Smithtown We       10:34.11 
 58  Anthony Fonseca               10 Eastport/Sou       10:35.28 
 59  Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck          10:35.44 
 60  Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport           10:35.74 
 61  Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton        10:36.36 
 62  Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood          10:38.15 
 63  Jack Wrobel                   12 Walt Whitman       10:38.64 
 64  Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton        10:38.66 
 65  Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         10:39.03 
 66  David Miekley                 10 Miller Place       10:39.27 
 67  Christian Giampapa             9 Commack            10:39.32 
 68  Luke Muratore                 10 Smithtown We       10:39.65 
 69  Joseph Pfeffer                12 Eastport/Sou       10:40.52 
 70  George Maidhof                 9 Smithtown We       10:41.04 
 71  Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill       10:42.64 
 72  Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon       10:42.94 
 73  Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood          10:43.44 
 74  Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill       10:43.52 
 75  Jonathan Engelhardt            9 Kings Park         10:45.67 
 76  Bryan Spinella                12 Smithtown Ea       10:46.24 
 77  Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood          10:46.52 
 78  Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea       10:46.84 
 79  Johann Palacio                 9 Sachem North       10:47.07 
 80  Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill       10:48.75 
 81  Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       10:50.24 
 82  Ethan Winter                  10 Ward Melvill       10:54.96 
 83  Giovanni Catanzaro             9 Miller Place       10:54.97 
 84  James Mintell                  8 Center Moric       10:55.00 
 85  Paul Poveromo                 12 Riverhead          10:55.44 
 86  Anthony Velasquez             12 Copiague           10:56.34 
 87  John Slavinskas               10 John Glenn         10:57.06 
 88  Connor Teague                 11 Bayport/Blue       10:57.24 
 89  Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place       10:58.34 
 90  Duardo Akerele                12 Hhh East           10:58.44 
 91  Alex Brodmerkel               11 West Babylon       10:58.64 
 92  alec rees                      9 Harborfields       11:00.24 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        5:58.84 
  2  Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        6:23.43 
  3  Matthew Maidhof               12 Smithtown We        6:28.95 
  4  Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        6:39.71 
  5  Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           6:41.20 
  6  Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown Ea        6:57.94 
  7  Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me        7:03.76 
  8  Dylan Vasapollo               10 Smithtown We        7:06.73 
  9  Ryan Howlin                   10 Smithtown We        7:11.75 
 10  Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        7:14.80 
 11  Dennis Mensch                  9 Smithtown We        7:16.64 
 12  Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric        7:19.00 
 13  Omar Leon                     11 East Hampton        7:20.34 
 14  Jack Thornton                 10 Ward Melvill        7:21.10 
 15  Kevin Forte                   10 Smithtown We        7:22.03 
 16  James Mintell                  8 Center Moric        7:27.24 
 17  Carter Reis                   10 Smithtown We        7:29.40 
 18  Jonathan Engelhardt            9 Kings Park          7:30.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        9:16.05 
  2  Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        9:30.48 
  3  Dan Czop                      11 Commack             9:44.12 
  4  Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        9:53.92 
  5  Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack            10:00.14 
  6  Matthew Maidhof               12 Smithtown We       10:08.74 
  7  Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip         10:11.11 
  8  Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            10:13.50 
  9  Douglas Read                  12 Sayville           10:14.21 
 10  Nick Ambrosino                11 Sachem North       10:14.28 
 11  Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot         10:15.66 
 12  Mateo Arias                   11 Greenport          10:18.21 
 13  Jason Gibbons                 11 Northport          10:26.05 
 14  Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        10:26.50 
 15  Grant Samara                   9 Port Jeffers       10:27.76 
 16  Will Grillo                   11 Northport          10:33.67 
 17  Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         10:34.11 
 18  Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill       10:35.17 
 19  Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric       10:39.00 
 20  Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore          10:41.04 
 21  Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue       10:48.94 
 22  Luke Muratore                 10 Smithtown We       10:53.92 
 23  Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park          10:55.89 
 24  Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           10:57.34 
 25  Dylan Vasapollo               10 Smithtown We       10:57.49 
 26  Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me       10:58.75 
 27  James Cameron                 10 West Islip         11:03.06 
 28  David Miekley                 10 Miller Place       11:05.61 
 29  Tyler Cotter                   9 Northport          11:06.35 
 30  Ethan Winter                  10 Ward Melvill       11:06.87 
 31  Frank Bellucci                10 East Hampton       11:13.23 
 32  Jack Thornton                 10 Ward Melvill       11:13.69 
 33  Ryan Howlin                   10 Smithtown We       11:14.74 
 34  Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge          11:24.20 
 35  Aidan Rooney                  10 Bay Shore          11:24.94 
 36  Jack Wilkens                  12 Sayville           11:29.68 
 37  kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge          11:45.10 
 38  Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        11:48.63 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (86)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon             6-08.00 
  2  Richard Casazza               12 Shoreham Wad        6-07.00 
  3  Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton         6-06.00 
  4  Kendall Nero-Clark            12 Hhh East            6-05.00 
  5  Deandre Smith                 12 Brentwood           6-05.00 
  6  Michael Perez                 11 Kings Park          6-05.00 
  7  Evan Gardner                  12 Hhh East            6-04.00 
  8  Jonathan Lew                  12 Walt Whitman        6-03.00 
  9  Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge           6-03.00 
 10  Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai         6-03.00 
 11  TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric        6-02.00 
 12  John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman        6-02.00 
 13  Michael Drake                 12 Huntington          6-02.00 
 14  Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We        6-01.00 
 15  Gavin Gannon                  12 Lindenhurst         6-01.00 
 16  Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip          6-00.00 
 17  Enroy Toney                   12 Amityville          6-00.00 
 18  Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon        6-00.00 
 19  Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague            6-00.00 
 20  Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          6-00.00 
 21  Jaden Bholan                  11 Huntington          6-00.00 
 22  Evan Dalton                   11 Eastport/Sou        6-00.00 
 23  Kyshawn Bullard               12 William Floy        6-00.00 
 24  Pierce Prendegast             10 Bayport/Blue        5-11.00 
 25  Jonathan Bachman              11 Port Jeffers        5-11.00 
 26  Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea        5-10.00 
 27  Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon        5-10.00 
 28  Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea        5-10.00 
 29  Jackson Bright                11 Copiague            5-10.00 
 30  Shaquille Haldens              9 Copiague            5-10.00 
 31  Jaylen Trent                  10 Bellport            5-10.00 
 32  Dan Margolis                  12 Sachem East         5-10.00 
 33  Elijah Logan                  11 Brentwood           5-10.00 
 34  Derrick (Yuk Tun) Chan        11 Ross                5-10.00 
 35  Nahiem Springfield            12 Wyandanch           5-10.00 
 36  James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place        5-10.00 
 37  Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood            5-10.00 
 38  Terrence Jackson              10 William Floy        5-10.00 
 39  Mehki Harvey                  12 Huntington          5-10.00 
 40  Blake Wehr                     9 Shoreham Wad        5-10.00 
 41  Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood           5-10.00 
 42  Michael McKillop              11 Sayville            5-09.00 
 43  Aaron Walker                  10 Riverhead           5-09.00 
 44  Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot          5-08.00 
 45  Damari Johnson                 9 Bay Shore           5-08.00 
 46  Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We        5-08.00 
 47  Tavon Scott                    9 John Glenn          5-08.00 
 48  Kent Zhang                    12 Mercy               5-08.00 
 49  Jordan Norris                 12 Bay Shore           5-08.00 
 50  Zac Abbate                    12 East Islip          5-08.00 
 51  Gavin Davanso                 10 Rocky Point         5-08.00 
 52  Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo        5-08.00 
 53  Ruben St.Paul                 12 John Glenn          5-08.00 
 54  Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton        5-08.00 
 55  David Carroll                 11 Center Moric        5-08.00 
 56  Julius Goddard                12 Amityville          5-08.00 
 57  Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays        5-07.00 
 58  Dan Leonard                   11 Sachem East         5-07.00 
 59  Kurt Meier                    12 Patchogue/Me        5-06.00 
 60  Aaron Wright                   9 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 61  Christopher Murphy            12 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
 62  Malcolm Patterson             12 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 63  Eric Lawrence                 10 Comsewogue          5-06.00 
 64  Dennis Chen                   10 Ward Melvill        5-06.00 
 65  Thomas Cuff                    9 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
 66  Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead           5-06.00 
 67  Connor Brady                  11 Kings Park          5-06.00 
 68  Justin Rinck                  10 Mount Sinai         5-06.00 
 69  Tavion Baker                  11 Islip               5-06.00 
 70  Fidel Patterson               10 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 71  Dachan Thompson               11 Walt Whitman        5-06.00 
 72  Michael Mullen                11 Sachem East         5-06.00 
 73  Jared Reese                   12 Commack             5-06.00 
 74  Kevin Azama                    9 Greenport           5-06.00 
 75  Joe Belfi                     12 Commack             5-06.00 
 76  Jack Romandetti               11 Commack             5-06.00 
 77  Roan John                      9 Patchogue/Me        5-06.00 
 78  Meko Bell                     11 Greenport           5-06.00 
 79  Matthew Schultz               10 Mattituck           5-04.00 
 80  Sterling Fitz-Henley          12 Islip               5-04.00 
 81  Jack Hoffman                  10 Babylon             5-04.00 
 82  Lucas Brown                   10 Hampton Bays        5-04.00 
 83  Logan Whitall                 10 Southampton         5-04.00 
 84  Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place        5-04.00 
 85  Emond Fraizer                 10 Center Moric        5-04.00 
 86  Joshua Archibald               9 Longwood            5-03.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (84)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton        14-08.00 
  2  Jordan Norris                 12 Bay Shore          14-00.00 
  3  Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot         13-06.00 
  4  Shane Boone                   12 Bay Shore          13-06.00 
  5  Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  6  Dalton Otto                   10 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  7  Iyriy Denys                   11 Riverhead          12-09.00 
  8  Tim Meier                     11 East Islip         12-06.00 
  9  Daniel DiGangi                11 Hhh West           12-06.00 
 10  Jackson Haft                  10 Smithtown We       12-06.00 
 11  Ryan Ledda                    12 Shoreham Wad       12-06.00 
 12  Cody White                    11 West Islip         12-03.00 
 13  Richard Mangogna              10 Kings Park         12-00.00 
 14  kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge          12-00.00 
 15  Ryan Curtis                   12 Mount Sinai        12-00.00 
 16  Calvin Schmalzle              12 Shoreham Wad       12-00.00 
 17  Matt Rose                     12 Commack            12-00.00 
 18  Hunter Gibbons                12 West Islip         12-00.00 
 19  Alex Miller                   11 Longwood           12-00.00 
 20  William Borges                11 Riverhead          11-07.00 
 21  Kyle Mazza                    12 Miller Place       11-06.00 
 22  Jeff Kaji                     12 Babylon            11-06.00 
 23  Tom Febbraro                  12 East Islip         11-06.00 
 24  Jeff Natalone                 11 Hhh East           11-06.00 
 25  Damian Rabstejnek             11 Bellport           11-06.00 
 26  Jake Giorlando                10 Rocky Point        11-00.00 
 27  Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea       11-00.00 
 28  Finn Moran                    11 Center Moric       11-00.00 
 29  Chris Carbajol                11 Copiague           11-00.00 
 30  Michael Cerrato               11 Kings Park         11-00.00 
 31  Thomas Fine                   11 Hauppauge          11-00.00 
 32  Wilmer Reyes                  12 Copiague           11-00.00 
 33  Nick Lafond                   12 Miller Place       11-00.00 
 34  Michael Battelli              12 William Floy       11-00.00 
 35  Kaleeb Barrett                11 Hhh West           10-06.00 
 36  Justin Miele                  10 Connetquot         10-06.00 
 37  Joseph Lyons                  10 Center Moric       10-06.00 
 38  Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon       10-03.00 
 39  Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck          10-03.00 
 40  Andrew Abbonizio              10 Port Jeffers       10-00.00 
 41  Isaiah Hitzel                 10 Copiague           10-00.00 
 42  Chris Scotto-DiMaso           11 Smithtown We       10-00.00 
 43  Albert Puccio                 11 Sayville           10-00.00 
 44  Dylan Rinck                   12 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 45  Kevin Gmelin                  12 Center Moric       10-00.00 
 46  Vin Pirolo                    11 Commack            10-00.00 
 47  Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           10-00.00 
 48  Jared Gresen                  11 Commack            10-00.00 
 49  Benjamin Carrier              10 Shoreham Wad       10-00.00 
 50  Christopher Gulli             10 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 51  Brian Castlebury              11 Sachem North       10-00.00 
 52  Scott Schwartz                 9 Hhh East           10-00.00 
 53  Lucas Rohman                  10 Port Jeffers        9-09.00 
 54  Daylon Fernandez              10 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 55  Owen Egre                     12 Hhh West            9-06.00 
 56  Danny Griffin                 10 Mount Sinai         9-06.00 
 57  Alex Tworogowski              10 West Babylon        9-06.00 
 58  Micah Cooper                   9 Connetquot          9-06.00 
 59  Frankie Lucarelli              9 Hhh West            9-06.00 
 60  Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman        9-06.00 
 61  Jared Paolillo                11 Smithtown We        9-06.00 
 62  Jacob Gilmartin               11 Riverhead           9-06.00 
 63  Marc Amorello                 12 Hhh East            9-06.00 
 64  Rich Wittneben                12 Islip               9-06.00 
 65  Kieran Monaghan               10 Longwood            9-00.00 
 66  William Krivickas              9 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 67  Connor Dempsey                10 Babylon             9-00.00 
 68  Kacper Tworogowski            10 West Babylon        9-00.00 
 69  Joshua Pasca                   9 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 70  Sean Kendrick                  9 Islip               9-00.00 
 71  Gavin McGetrick               12 Babylon             9-00.00 
 72  Hunter Baird                  11 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 73  Kasen Meyers                  10 Rocky Point         9-00.00 
 74  Dylan Campbell                12 Hhh East            8-06.00 
 75  Felix Aguilar                 11 Central Isli        8-06.00 
 76  Talay Hoban                   11 Rocky Point         8-06.00 
 77  Skylar Baez                   11 Smithtown Ea        8-06.00 
 78  Ethan Trotta                  10 Bayport/Blue        8-06.00 
 79  Anthony Fitzgerald            10 West Babylon        8-06.00 
 80  Chris Bartsch                 11 Smithtown Ea        8-06.00 
 81  Gokul Ramesh                  10 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 82  Lucas Hill                    10 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 83  Rashan Lowery                 11 Central Isli        8-00.00 
 84  Joseph Bisiani                10 Miller Place        8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (119)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton        22-11.50 
  2  Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        22-10.25 
  3  Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       22-05.75 
  4  Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood           22-03.75 
  5  Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip         22-02.50 
  6  Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         21-11.50 
  7  Matt Pisano                   12 Commack            21-11.00 
  8  Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood           21-10.50 
  9  Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me       21-07.50 
 10  Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park         21-06.50 
 11  Dylan Jung                    10 Shoreham Wad       21-06.25 
 12  Brendan McCaffrey             12 Commack            21-06.00 
 13  Jhamari Bell                   9 Longwood           21-05.00 
 14  Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           21-04.50 
 15  Deyvon Wright                 11 Hhh West           21-04.50 
 16  Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport           21-03.50 
 17  Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         21-03.50 
 18  Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North       21-03.00 
 19  Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport           21-03.00 
 20  Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         21-02.50 
 21  Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville         21-02.00 
 22  Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli       21-01.50 
 23  James Holland                 11 Copiague           21-01.00 
 24  CJ Tavolaro                   12 Commack            21-00.25 
 25  Zachary Seltzer                9 Hhh West           20-11.50 
 26  Matthew Mandel                10 Hhh West           20-11.00 
 27  Vin Perna                     12 Commack            20-11.00 
 28  Dan Miele                     12 Hhh East           20-09.50 
 29  Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge          20-09.25 
 30  Michael Drake                 12 Huntington         20-08.50 
 31  Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       20-08.00 
 32  Jamaur Williamson             11 Hhh West           20-07.75 
 33  Michael McKillop              11 Sayville           20-07.50 
 34  Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       20-07.25 
 35  Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip         20-07.25 
 36  Richard Casazza               12 Shoreham Wad       20-06.75 
 37  Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot         20-06.50 
 38  Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       20-06.00 
 39  Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We       20-05.50 
 40  Nasir Youngblood               9 Huntington         20-05.50 
 41  Jaden Euell                    9 Hhh West           20-05.00 
 42  Rashon Lowery                 11 Central Isli       20-05.00 
 43  John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman       20-04.75 
 44  Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       20-03.75 
 45  Pierce Prendegast             10 Bayport/Blue       20-03.00 
 46  Elijah Logan                  11 Brentwood          20-03.00 
 47  Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays       20-03.00 
 48  Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon            20-02.50 
 49  Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot         20-01.75 
 50  Jackson Bright                11 Copiague           20-01.50 
 51  Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       20-01.50 
 52  Thomas Grimes                 12 Babylon            20-01.50 
 53  Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           20-01.00 
 54  Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point        20-00.50 
 55  Deandre Smith                 12 Brentwood          20-00.50 
 56  Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton       20-00.00 
 57  Riccardi Ronald               11 Smithtown We       20-00.00 
 58  TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric       20-00.00 
 59  Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         19-11.50 
 60  Leevon Black                  12 Walt Whitman       19-11.25 
 61  Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood           19-11.00 
 62  Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton        19-10.00 
 63  Marcrene Jeannot              11 Bay Shore          19-10.00 
 64  Joe Belfi                     12 Commack            19-10.00 
 65  Fidel Patterson               10 Central Isli       19-10.00 
 66  David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       19-09.75 
 67  Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          19-09.25 
 68  Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       19-09.00 
 69  Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue         19-09.00 
 70  Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays       19-09.00 
 71  Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        19-08.00 
 72  Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       19-08.00 
 73  Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot         19-08.00 
 74  James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place       19-07.75 
 75  Justin Rinck                  10 Mount Sinai        19-07.00 
 76  Ethan Martin                  10 Riverhead          19-07.00 
 77  Antoine Jimenez               10 Amityville         19-07.00 
 78  Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn         19-06.75 
 79  Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       19-06.50 
 80  Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        19-06.25 
 81  Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue         19-05.75 
 82  Colin Harrison                 9 East Hampton       19-05.00 
 83  Jaden Bholan                  11 Huntington         19-05.00 
 84  Jadon Hess                     9 Rocky Point        19-05.00 
 85  Evan Gardner                  12 Hhh East           19-05.00 
 86  Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea       19-04.75 
 87  Thomas Quinn                  10 Commack            19-04.25 
 88  Ty Carpinello                 10 West Islip         19-04.00 
 89  Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point        19-04.00 
 90  Alec Weiss                    10 Middle Count       19-03.50 
 91  Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon       19-03.50 
 92  Kevin Meehan                  11 Lindenhurst        19-03.25 
 93  Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot         19-03.00 
 94  Emond Fraizer                 10 Center Moric       19-02.00 
 95  Isaiah Mehnert                 9 West Babylon       19-01.75 
 96  Sterling Fitz-Henley          12 Islip              19-01.50 
 97  Mitchell Cohen                10 Commack            19-01.25 
 98  James Tomlinson                8 Patchogue/Me       19-01.00 
 99  Chadler Gaston                11 Longwood           19-01.00 
100  Deyby Lituma                  11 William Floy       19-01.00 
101  Bryan Pelaez                  12 Kings Park         19-00.00 
102  Alonte Shipp                  11 Wyandanch          19-00.00 
103  Kevin Azama                    9 Greenport          18-11.50 
104  Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea       18-10.75 
105  Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore          18-10.50 
106  Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman       18-10.50 
107  Malcolm Patterson             12 Central Isli       18-09.50 
108  Aaron Walker                  10 Riverhead          18-09.00 
109  Shaquille Haldens              9 Copiague           18-09.00 
110  Kenny San Pedro               11 Sachem North       18-08.50 
111  Patrick Watters               12 Connetquot         18-08.00 
112  Connor Campbell                9 Sayville           18-08.00 
113  Zakria Riyaz                  11 Brentwood          18-08.00 
114  Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       18-07.75 
115  Gavin Prince                  12 East Islip         18-07.50 
116  Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington         18-07.00 
117  Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We       18-06.50 
118  Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague           18-06.50 
119  Yahya Riyaz                   11 Brentwood          18-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (87)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton        49-01.25 
  2  Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         44-10.50 
  3  Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        44-01.00 
  4  Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We       43-09.25 
  5  Marcrene Jeannot              11 Bay Shore          43-06.25 
  6  Vinosky Saintil               11 Copiague           43-06.00 
  7  Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge          43-03.00 
  8  Chadley Louis                 12 Bay Shore          43-02.25 
  9  Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot         42-11.50 
 10  Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood           42-11.25 
 11  Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park         42-10.00 
 12  Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville         42-10.00 
 13  Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon            42-09.75 
 14  Michael McKillop              11 Sayville           42-09.00 
 15  Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot         42-08.50 
 16  Matt Pisano                   12 Commack            42-08.00 
 17  Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli       42-07.00 
 18  Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           42-07.00 
 19  Zachary Seltzer                9 Hhh West           42-06.50 
 20  Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       42-06.00 
 21  Thomas Grimes                 12 Babylon            42-05.50 
 22  Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport          42-02.50 
 23  Jamaur Williamson             11 Hhh West           42-02.00 
 24  Russell Rohan                 11 John Glenn         42-01.25 
 25  Joshua Washington             11 Middle Count       42-00.50 
 26  Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       41-11.50 
 27  Gavin Davanso                 10 Rocky Point        41-10.50 
 28  Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric       41-10.50 
 29  Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        41-10.25 
 30  Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         41-10.00 
 31  Dan Miele                     12 Hhh East           41-10.00 
 32  Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          41-10.00 
 33  Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot         41-08.75 
 34  Desmond Benton                12 West Islip         41-07.75 
 35  Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       41-07.50 
 36  Donovan Sibblles              12 North Babylo       41-06.00 
 37  Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo       41-06.00 
 38  Antoine Jimenez               10 Amityville         41-05.50 
 39  James Holland                 11 Copiague           41-04.00 
 40  Julius Goddard                12 Amityville         41-03.50 
 41  Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me       41-02.00 
 42  Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       41-02.00 
 43  Evan Gardner                  12 Hhh East           41-00.25 
 44  Shemar Allen                  12 Amityville         40-11.50 
 45  Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead          40-11.00 
 46  Vin Perna                     12 Commack            40-11.00 
 47  Rhaliek Thomason              10 Huntington         40-11.00 
 48  TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric       40-10.50 
 49  David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       40-07.50 
 50  Ty Carpinello                 10 West Islip         40-04.50 
 51  Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       40-04.00 
 52  Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       40-03.00 
 53  Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       40-02.50 
 54  Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           40-02.25 
 55  Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       40-01.50 
 56  Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue         40-01.25 
 57  Chadler Gaston                11 Longwood           40-01.25 
 58  Joe Belfi                     12 Commack            40-01.00 
 59  Eric Hines                    10 Lindenhurst        40-00.75 
 60  Dachan Thompson               11 Walt Whitman       40-00.50 
 61  Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         40-00.25 
 62  Pierce Prendegast             10 Bayport/Blue       40-00.00 
 63  Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         39-11.75 
 64  Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays       39-09.50 
 65  Brendan McCaffrey             12 Commack            39-09.00 
 66  Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        39-07.25 
 67  Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy       39-05.00 
 68  Brett Petralia                12 Mount Sinai        39-05.00 
 69  Rashon Lowery                 11 Central Isli       39-04.00 
 70  Chris Mignanelli               9 Northport          39-01.75 
 71  Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       39-01.75 
 72  Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       39-01.25 
 73  Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric       38-11.75 
 74  David Rakowski                11 West Babylon       38-11.00 
 75  Bandon Springer               11 Commack            38-10.00 
 76  Malcolm Patterson             12 Central Isli       38-08.00 
 77  Sean McCabe                   12 Greenport          38-07.50 
 78  Gavin Prince                  12 East Islip         38-07.00 
 79  Damari Johnson                 9 Bay Shore          38-07.00 
 80  Meko Bell                     11 Greenport          38-06.25 
 81  Logan Whitall                 10 Southampton        38-06.00 
 82  Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea       38-05.50 
 83  Tyler Hill                    11 Patchogue/Me       38-05.00 
 84  Jared Paolillo                11 Smithtown We       38-04.00 
 85  Kevin Azama                    9 Greenport          38-03.75 
 86  Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East        38-03.00 
 87  Ryan Tona                      9 Smithtown We       38-02.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (74)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Steven Vasile                 11 Commack              177-07 
  2  Deonte Wilson                 12 Amityville           157-00 
  3  Alton Kimbrough               11 Amityville           150-11 
  4  Xander Desilus                12 Bellport             150-04 
  5  Matthew Rose                  12 Shoreham Wad         146-05 
  6  Quinn Smith                   10 Hampton Bays         145-03 
  7  Jake Pohl                     12 Rocky Point          143-05 
  8  Julian McIntosh               12 Eastport/Sou         143-02 
  9  Kevin Every                   11 Hauppauge            142-08 
 10  Dean Perna                    12 Commack              140-03 
 11  Thomas Vasile                 12 Commack              139-00 
 12  Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip           138-04 
 13  Kevin Weiss                   12 Riverhead            133-05 
 14  Nate Ormond                   12 Patchogue/Me         131-08 
 15  John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman         131-00 
 16  Eugene Sim                    12 Smithtown We         129-05 
 17  Matt Hard                     12 Patchogue/Me         127-11 
 18  Matt Tallman                  12 Northport            127-08 
 19  Justin Salas                  11 Walt Whitman         127-06 
 20  Mark Costas                   10 Shoreham Wad         124-07 
 21  Matt Kmiotek                  12 Sachem East          123-08 
 22  Dan Coffey                    12 Sachem East          122-03 
 23  David Mazzella                11 Mount Sinai          122-02 
 24  Ryan Wertz                    11 Smithtown Ea         122-01 
 25  Timothy Delgado               12 Center Moric      121-06.75 
 26  Yousef Harhash                11 Hhh West             121-05 
 27  Jacky Chen                    12 Port Jeffers         121-02 
 28  Tom Kutchma                   12 Ward Melvill         120-08 
 29  Charles Craig                 11 Comsewogue        120-02.50 
 30  Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood             120-01 
 31  Michael Lange                 12 Hhh West             119-09 
 32  Jordan Lopienski              12 Connetquot           119-09 
 33  Levi Leach                    12 Huntington           119-01 
 34  James Hooper                  11 Riverhead            116-07 
 35  Patrick Glasgow               10 Mercy                115-06 
 36  Mekai Butts                    9 Huntington           115-00 
 37  Max Okst                      12 Port Jeffers         113-08 
 38  Dylan Rehman                  11 Walt Whitman         113-06 
 39  Kevin Noonan                  12 Sachem East          113-03 
 40  Gustavo Ortiz                 11 West Babylon         112-07 
 41  Brendan Bouzas                12 John Glenn           112-02 
 42  Shateek Parler                12 Huntington           111-08 
 43  Patrick Marchetti             12 Riverhead            111-06 
 44  Alex Guzkowski                12 Miller Place         111-06 
 45  Bryan Kieron                  11 North Babylo         111-03 
 46  Andrew Greer                  11 Kings Park           110-07 
 47  Zaire McQueen                 12 Wyandanch            110-05 
 48  Lucas Morelli                 11 Rocky Point          110-00 
 49  Gary Barash                   10 Huntington           109-11 
 50  Luke Cacic                    10 Northport            109-08 
 51  Joseph Musumeci               12 Central Isli         109-05 
 52  Tim Lee                       11 Bayport/Blue         109-00 
 53  Jacob Sigerson                11 Center Moric      108-11.50 
 54  Ryan Smolarsky                11 Mount Sinai          108-11 
 55  Eric Behr                     11 Riverhead            108-10 
 56  Anthony D'Amico               12 Sachem East          108-07 
 57  Adley Vil                     11 Central Isli      108-05.75 
 58  Will Perez                    12 Huntington           107-01 
 59  Dominick Sarabella            10 Kings Park           107-01 
 60  Frank Rissmann                11 East Islip           106-10 
 61  Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon      106-07.50 
 62  Antonio Palmiotto             10 Mount Sinai          106-03 
 63  Chris Savaglio                12 Harborfields         106-00 
 64  Mike Casazza                  10 Shoreham Wad         105-10 
 65  Chihuan Jonathan              11 Eastport/Sou         105-00 
 66  Michael Foote                 11 Mattituck            105-00 
 67  Jack Mott                     12 Connetquot           104-10 
 68  William Czoikowski            11 Longwood          103-05.50 
 69  Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington           102-03 
 70  Jared Baker                   12 Connetquot           102-00 
 71  Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood             101-11 
 72  Albert Darchiev               12 Ross                 101-10 
 73  Chris Alvarado                10 Longwood             100-04 
 74  Oscar Molina                  12 Southampton          100-00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (77)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington         51-04.00 
  2  Steven Vasile                 11 Commack            51-04.00 
  3  Julian McIntosh               12 Eastport/Sou       51-00.25 
  4  Jacob Sigerson                11 Center Moric       49-02.50 
  5  Nate Ormond                   12 Patchogue/Me       48-11.50 
  6  Alton Kimbrough               11 Amityville         48-10.50 
  7  Jordan Lopienski              12 Connetquot         48-02.25 
  8  Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip         48-01.50 
  9  Deonte Wilson                 12 Amityville         47-09.50 
 10  Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood           47-08.50 
 11  Quinn Smith                   10 Hampton Bays       47-00.50 
 12  Kevin Every                   11 Hauppauge          46-08.00 
 13  Levi Leach                    12 Huntington         46-02.00 
 14  Tom Kutchma                   12 Ward Melvill       45-07.50 
 15  John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman       45-06.50 
 16  Yousef Harhash                11 Hhh West           45-03.00 
 17  Tim Lee                       11 Bayport/Blue       45-03.00 
 18  Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood           45-01.00 
 19  Matthew Rose                  12 Shoreham Wad       44-09.00 
 20  Charles Fee                   12 Westhampton        44-09.00 
 21  Eric Behr                     11 Riverhead          44-08.50 
 22  Xander Desilus                12 Bellport           44-07.00 
 23  Justin Salas                  11 Walt Whitman       44-05.00 
 24  Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip              44-04.25 
 25  Matt Tallman                  12 Northport          44-04.00 
 26  Jacky Chen                    12 Port Jeffers       44-04.00 
 27  Elias Anastaopoulos           12 Northport          44-04.00 
 28  David Mazzella                11 Mount Sinai        44-02.00 
 29  Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge          44-01.00 
 30  Michael Kreuter               11 Hauppauge          44-01.00 
 31  Kevin Farrell                 12 Sachem East        43-08.00 
 32  Zaire McQueen                 12 Wyandanch          43-04.50 
 33  Shateek Parler                12 Huntington         43-03.50 
 34  Patrick Glasgow               10 Mercy              42-10.00 
 35  Saiquan Kneeland              11 Babylon            42-10.00 
 36  Brendan Bouzas                12 John Glenn         42-09.50 
 37  Matt Hard                     12 Patchogue/Me       42-06.00 
 38  Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       42-06.00 
 39  Jake Pohl                     12 Rocky Point        42-02.25 
 40  Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck          42-01.00 
 41  Timothy Delgado               12 Center Moric       41-11.75 
 42  Thomas Vasile                 12 Commack            41-06.00 
 43  Matt McNulty                  12 Miller Place       41-05.50 
 44  Mike Casazza                  10 Shoreham Wad       41-05.50 
 45  Eugene Sim                    12 Smithtown We       41-05.50 
 46  Andrew Greer                  11 Kings Park         41-02.50 
 47  Tyrese Gardner                12 Hhh East           41-00.00 
 48  Vin Pirolo                    11 Commack            40-09.00 
 49  Dan Coffey                    12 Sachem East        40-08.00 
 50  Will Perez                    12 Huntington         40-07.00 
 51  Alexander Kobylski            12 Commack            40-06.00 
 52  Matt Kmiotek                  12 Sachem East        40-01.00 
 53  Liam Farrell                  12 West Islip         40-00.00 
 54  Anthony D'Amico               12 Sachem East        40-00.00 
 55  Emond Fraizer                 10 Center Moric       39-11.75 
 56  Luke Cacic                    10 Northport          39-11.00 
 57  Jack Donohue                  11 Center Moric       39-09.75 
 58  Oliver Roc                    12 Longwood           39-09.50 
 59  Drew Fresolo                  12 Harborfields       39-09.00 
 60  Chris Alvarado                10 Longwood           39-08.00 
 61  Sunkommi Agunloye             10 Lindenhurst        39-07.00 
 62  Chris Savaglio                12 Harborfields       39-07.00 
 63  Mark Costas                   10 Shoreham Wad       39-06.50 
 64  Jose Acosta                   12 Copiague           39-06.00 
 65  Kieron Bryan                  11 North Babylo       39-01.50 
 66  Mekai Butts                    9 Huntington         39-01.00 
 67  Gary Barash                   10 Huntington         38-10.00 
 68  Bobby Shepherd                11 North Babylo       38-10.00 
 69  Kelvin Maldanado              12 Central Isli       38-07.50 
 70  Ruben Santana                 12 East Hampton       38-07.50 
 71  Michael Lange                 12 Hhh West           38-05.00 
 72  Joseph Musumeci               12 Central Isli       38-04.50 
 73  Justin Johnson                11 Longwood           38-04.25 
 74  Daniel Savickis               10 Smithtown We       38-03.25 
 75  Hunter McSweeney              11 Ward Melvill       38-02.75 
 76  Eric Morgenstern              12 Eastport/Sou       38-02.00 
 77  Antonio Palmiotto             10 Mount Sinai        38-00.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                         42.58 
  2  Bellport  'A'                                          43.01 
  3  William Floyd  'A'                                     43.85 
  4  Huntington  'A'                                        43.90 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                         43.97 
  6  Longwood  'A'                                          44.24 
  7  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                 44.24 
  8  East Islip  'A'                                        44.25 
  9  Southampton  'A'                                       44.44 
 10  Central Islip  'A'                                     44.62 
 11  Center Moriches  'A'                                   44.83 
 12  Copiague  'A'                                          44.92 
 13  Islip  'A'                                             44.94 
 14  Amityville  'A'                                        45.23 
 15  Smithtown East  'A'                                    45.24 
 16  Connetquot  'A'                                        45.28 
 17  Commack  'A'                                           45.34 
 18  Northport  'A'                                         45.36 
 19  Babylon  'A'                                           45.40 
 20  Sachem North  'A'                                      45.44 
 21  Rocky Point  'A'                                       45.84 
 22  Riverhead  'A'                                         45.94 
 23  Smithtown West  'A'                                    46.04 
 24  Hhh West  'A'                                          46.34 
 25  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             46.34 
 26  West Babylon  'A'                                      46.64 
 27  Wyandanch  'A'                                         46.77 
 28  Miller Place  'A'                                      46.84 
 29  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      46.93 
 30  Middle Country  'A'                                    46.94 
 31  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 47.01 
 32  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       47.54 
 33  Greenport  'A'                                         48.14 
 34  John Glenn  'A'                                        48.19 
 35  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 48.34 
 36  Deer Park  'A'                                         48.56 
 37  Kings Park  'A'                                        48.79 
 38  Ross  'A'                                              49.04 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (49)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:23.97 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      3:24.00 
  3  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:24.34 
  4  West Islip  'A'                                      3:24.75 
  5  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:24.93 
  6  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:25.72 
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:26.08 
  8  Northport  'A'                                       3:27.23 
  9  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:27.65 
 10  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:28.07 
 11  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:28.77 
 12  Bellport  'A'                                        3:29.24 
 13  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:29.34 
 14  Longwood  'A'                                        3:30.72 
 15  Copiague  'A'                                        3:30.84 
 16  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:32.43 
 17  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:33.08 
 18  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:33.44 
 19  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:34.34 
 20  Commack  'A'                                         3:35.27 
 21  East Hampton  'A'                                    3:36.13 
 22  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:36.94 
 23  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:37.09 
 24  Middle Country  'A'                                  3:37.24 
 25  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:37.54 
 26  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:39.00 
 27  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:39.02 
 28  East Islip  'A'                                      3:39.06 
 29  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:39.33 
 30  Shelter Island  'A'                                  3:40.44 
 31  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:40.57 
 32  Babylon  'A'                                         3:41.12 
 33  Amityville  'A'                                      3:41.15 
 34  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:41.34 
 35  Stony Brook  'A'                                     3:41.34 
 36  Southampton  'A'                                     3:42.44 
 37  Riverhead  'A'                                       3:42.84 
 38  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:42.94 
 39  Huntington  'B'                                      3:43.00 
 40  Smithtown East  'A'                                  3:43.34 
 41  John Glenn  'A'                                      3:44.44 
 42  Rocky Point  'A'                                     3:45.04 
 43  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     3:46.34 
 44  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:46.44 
 45  Sayville  'A'                                        3:46.80 
 46  Islip  'A'                                           3:47.24 
 47  Comsewogue  'B'                                      3:47.90 
 48  Mattituck  'A'                                       3:50.24 
 49  Wyandanch  'A'                                       3:51.70 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northport  'A'                                       7:45.79 
  2  Hauppauge  'A'                                       7:56.95 
  3  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:04.12 
  4  Commack  'A'                                         8:04.26 
  5  West Islip  'A'                                      8:11.24 
  6  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:16.02 
  7  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:16.34 
  8  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:21.14 
  9  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:21.65 
 10  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:26.11 
 11  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:26.51 
 12  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               8:30.41 
 13  Hhh East  'A'                                        8:32.04 
 14  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:33.25 
 15  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:34.00 
 16  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:34.54 
 17  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:35.41 
 18  Sayville  'A'                                        8:37.51 
 19  William Floyd  'A'                                   8:39.34 
 20  Copiague  'A'                                        8:39.49 
 21  John Glenn  'A'                                      8:44.41 
 22  Southampton  'A'                                     8:45.24 
 23  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:45.25 
 24  Longwood  'A'                                        8:45.43 
 25  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:45.74 
 26  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:47.64 
 27  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:49.68 
 28  Huntington  'B'                                      8:51.00 
 29  Kings Park  'A'                                      8:52.43 
 30  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           8:55.24 
 31  Center Moriches  'A'                                 8:57.00 
 32  Smithtown West  'B'                                  8:58.94 
 33  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               9:00.79 
 34  Mattituck  'A'                                       9:07.12 
 35  Babylon  'A'                                         9:10.57 
 36  Wyandanch  'A'                                       9:16.06 
 
Event 20  Boys Hammer Throw (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip                143-05 
  2  Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip           124-09 
  3  Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood              82-02 
  4  Ryan Wertz                    11 Smithtown Ea          78-07 
  5  Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood              72-00 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman         131-09 
  2  Matthew Spyrou                11 Port Jeffers         117-07 
 
Event 22  Boys Indoor Pentathlon (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman           3246 
  2  Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge              3201 
  3  Jackson Bright                11 Copiague               2990 
  4  Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip             2942 
  5  Michael McKillop              11 Sayville               2941 
  6  Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai            2918 
  7  Enroy Toney                   12 Amityville             2711 
  8  Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot             2693 
  9  Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton           2669 
 10  Justin Rinck                  10 Mount Sinai            2654 
 11  Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague               2646 
 12  Christopher Murphy            12 Smithtown We           2640 
 13  Thomas Quinn                  10 Commack                2365 
 14  Nick Van Deusen               11 Kings Park             2331 
 15  Luke Cacic                    10 Northport              2302 
 16  Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We           2296 
 17  Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays           2204 
 18  Christian Albright            10 Patchogue/Me           2080 
 19  Thomas Cuff                    9 Smithtown We           1976