Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 6/30/2019                
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             11.04 
  2        Evan Parise                   11 Babylon               11.04 
  3        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             11.04 
  4        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli          11.04 
  5        Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           11.09 
  6        Donald Henderson              12 Bellport              11.14 
  7        Matthew Volz                  12 West Babylon          11.21 
  8        Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              11.22 
  9        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport              11.23 
 10        Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo          11.24 
 11        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              11.24 
 12        David Carroll                 12 Center Moric          11.24 
 13        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot            11.24 
 14        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              11.24 
 15        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place          11.24 
 16        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            11.30 
 17        Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot            11.34 
 18        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            11.34 
 19        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          11.34 
 20        Marc-Anthony Pedroso          11 Patchogue/Me          11.34 
 21        Adriel Robinson               11 Sachem East           11.34 
 22        Eric Dennis                   12 Wyandanch             11.40 
 23        Anthony Solero                11 William Floy          11.43 
 24        Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip            11.44 
 25        Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore             11.44 
 26        Jason Turner                  10 Huntington            11.44 
 27        John Jerrick                  12 Copiague              11.44 
 28        Chauzen Davis                  9 Bellport              11.44 
 29        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East           11.44 
 30        Jorge Torrento                11 Southold              11.44 
 31        Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We          11.44 
 32        David Wood                    12 Brentwood             11.44 
 33        Isaiah Graham                 12 Bay Shore             11.44 
 34        Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea          11.44 
 35        Max Castronova                12 East Islip            11.44 
 36        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington            11.49 
 37        Tajay Dallas                  12 Hampton Bays          11.50 
 38        Damani McLennon               10 Amityville            11.53 
 39        Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          11.54 
 40        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East           11.54 
 41        Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood             11.54 
 42        Letrell Ward                  12 Center Moric          11.54 
 43        Mohammad Chohan               11 Central Isli          11.54 
 44        Jaden Barber                  11 Lindenhurst           11.54 
 45        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood              11.54 
 46        Michael Mullen                12 Sachem East           11.54 
 47        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot            11.54 
 48        Javani Farino                 10 Central Isli          11.54 
 49        Robert Diaz                   11 Central Isli          11.54 
 50        Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We          11.58 
 51        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman          11.60 
 52        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          11.62 
 53        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy          11.64 
 54        Anthony Thompson              12 Bay Shore             11.64 
 55        Hans Ferrer                   11 Commack               11.64 
 56        Jaylin Butler                 12 Bay Shore             11.64 
 57        Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              11.64 
 58        Joshua Washington             12 Middle Count          11.64 
 59        Gavin Neile                   11 Sachem East           11.64 
 60        Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai           11.64 
 61        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn            11.64 
 62        Faquan Nurse                  11 Amityville            11.64 
 63        Ethan Constant                 9 West Babylon          11.66 
 64        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park            11.70 
 65        Kaller Morival                10 Deer Park             11.70 
 66        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park            11.70 
 67        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          11.73 
 68        Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville            11.73 
 69        Zafir Benjamin                 9 Hauppauge             11.74 
 70        Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville              11.74 
 71        James Mastro                  11 Connetquot            11.74 
 72        Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays          11.74 
 73        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague              11.74 
 74        Jalen Duvall                  10 Sachem North          11.74 
 75        Connor Trees                  11 West Islip            11.74 
 76        Jean Rivera                   10 West Babylon          11.74 
 77        Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon               11.74 
 78        Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We          11.74 
 79        Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport             11.77 
 80        Derrick Casseus                9 Hhh West              11.78 
 81        Neven Bellamy                 11 Hhh East              11.79 
 82        Dutch Cortese                 12 Kings Park            11.80 
 83        Parker Dietrich               10 Kings Park            11.80 
 84        Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy          11.83 
 85        Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          11.84 
 86        Esdras Canales                11 Copiague              11.84 
 87        Vito Giambanco                12 Sachem East           11.84 
 88        Nick Marino                   11 West Islip            11.84 
 89        Neil Esposito                 12 Mount Sinai           11.84 
 90        James Gustave                 11 Wyandanch             11.84 
 91        Quintel Mason                 11 Riverhead             11.84 
 92        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood              11.84 
 93        Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood             11.84 
 94        Curtis Brown                  10 Westhampton           11.87 
 95        Ben Gansle                    10 Rocky Point           11.92 
 96        Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville              11.93 
 97        Matthew LoMonaco              11 Mount Sinai           11.94 
 98        Nolan Epps                    12 Bay Shore             11.94 
 99        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli          11.94 
100        Jahmar Francis                 7 Huntington            11.94 
101        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          11.94 
102        Naike Williams                12 Southampton           11.94 
103        Ian James                     11 Copiague              11.94 
104        Jonathan Pettit               12 John Glenn            11.94 
105        Joseph Tonetti                12 Shoreham Wad          11.94 
106        Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore             11.94 
107        Nicholas Parrino              10 Patchogue/Me          11.94 
108        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          11.94 
109        Camilo Brown-Pinilla           9 West Babylon          11.94 
110        Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                 12.04 
111        Jerome Burton                 10 Brentwood             12.04 
112        Ethan Martin                  11 Riverhead             12.04 
113        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot            12.04 
114        Damani Bennett                12 West Babylon          12.04 
115        Matt Eovino                   12 Miller Place          12.14 
116        Wasay Butt                    12 Miller Place          12.14 
117        Jaylen Salgado                11 Brentwood             12.14 
118        Dennis Lowe                   11 Riverhead             12.14 
119        Jevon Evans                   12 West Babylon          12.14 
120        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count          12.14 
121        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue          12.14 
122        Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon          12.14 
123        Jah'Keem Young                12 Riverhead             12.14 
124        Christian Ramsingh            11 Sachem East           12.14 
125        Robert Ditta                  11 Westhampton           12.14 
126        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge             12.14 
127        Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot            12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (103)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai           13.89 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              14.00 
  3        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai           14.59 
  4        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue            14.74 
  5        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood              15.11 
  6        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              15.14 
  7        Michael Muir                  11 William Floy          15.19 
  8        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue            15.21 
  9        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            15.38 
 10        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             15.44 
 11        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            15.47 
 12        James Norrby                  11 East Islip            15.51 
 13        Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me          15.53 
 14        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park            15.60 
 15        Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport              15.62 
 16        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville              15.64 
 17        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We          15.64 
 18        James Mastro                  11 Connetquot            15.66 
 19        Brendan Style                 10 Bayport/Blue          15.78 
 20        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood              15.81 
 21        Jaylen Bush                   11 Huntington            15.84 
 22        Jack Meigel                   11 Westhampton           15.84 
 23        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou          15.92 
 24        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          15.94 
 25        Elijah Menella-Singleton      10 Sachem North          16.04 
 26        Uel Figaro                    10 Smithtown Ea          16.06 
 27        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue          16.14 
 28        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague              16.17 
 29        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague              16.24 
 30        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          16.24 
 31        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton           16.25 
 32        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli          16.44 
 33        Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood              16.44 
 34        Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack               16.60 
 35        Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon          16.64 
 36        Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn            16.64 
 37        Kenny Latham                  11 Southold              16.65 
 38        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington            16.71 
 39        Tavion Baker                  12 Islip                 16.84 
 40        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington            16.84 
 41        Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore             16.84 
 42        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue            16.91 
 43        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead             16.94 
 44        Aiden Harrington              11 Connetquot            17.00 
 45        Kyle Mann                     10 Bay Shore             17.00 
 46        Mitchell Cohen                11 Commack               17.02 
 47        Nick Gans                     12 West Islip            17.04 
 48        Luis Gonzalez                 11 West Babylon          17.04 
 49        Timothy Gries                 10 Lindenhurst           17.04 
 50        Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East              17.07 
 51        Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge             17.14 
 52        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We          17.14 
 53        Anthony Cambria               11 Comsewogue            17.16 
 54        Brandon Lopez                 11 Bay Shore             17.18 
 55        James Tomlinson                9 Patchogue/Me          17.20 
 56        Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point           17.32 
 57        Jovany Philippe               10 Walt Whitman          17.44 
 58        Ryan Sheridan                 11 Miller Place          17.44 
 59        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge             17.54 
 60        Connor Joseph                 11 Bayport/Blue          17.54 
 61        Aaron Wright                  10 Central Isli          17.54 
 62        Matthew Rodriguez             11 Sachem East           17.84 
 63        Quincy Chery                   9 Huntington            17.84 
 64        Josue Caberea                 10 Brentwood             17.92 
 65        Cooper McDonald               10 Hauppauge             17.94 
 66        Jared Paolillo                12 Smithtown We          18.04 
 67        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          18.09 
 68        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We          18.14 
 69        Branden Muldoon               10 Bellport              18.14 
 70        Jordan Thaggard               10 Hauppauge             18.14 
 71        Cruz Mendez                    9 Riverhead             18.14 
 72        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count          18.24 
 73        William Boeri                 11 Smithtown We          18.24 
 74        Anthony Studioso              10 Sachem East           18.24 
 75        Joseph Bamfo                  11 Connetquot            18.34 
 76        Tom Gans                      12 West Islip            18.34 
 77        Christian Sabatini            10 Sachem East           18.54 
 78        Danny Alvarracin              10 Hampton Bays          18.54 
 79        Damian Stevenson              10 Rocky Point           18.54 
 80        Josh Pasca                    10 Hampton Bays          18.54 
 81        AJ Fittipaldi                 11 Connetquot            18.64 
 82        Tyler Hawks                   10 Shoreham Wad          18.64 
 83        Kuba Szulejko                  9 Copiague              18.74 
 84        Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place          18.74 
 85        Luc Campbell                  10 East Hampton          18.81 
 86        Nick Raptis                   12 Hhh East              18.84 
 87        Tristan Morlock               11 John Glenn            18.84 
 88        John Yeamans                  10 Mount Sinai           18.84 
 89        Vincezo Velazquez             11 Central Isli          19.14 
 90        Noah Fields                   10 Sachem East           19.14 
 91        Colin Harrison                10 East Hampton          19.24 
 92        Deion Johns                   11 Miller Place          19.44 
 93        Nick Bruno                    11 William Floy          19.70 
 94        Tim MacDonald                 10 Bayport/Blue          19.74 
 95        Andrew Spicciatie             10 Connetquot            19.74 
 96        Arthur Licata                  9 Sachem East           19.84 
 97        Jakub Kosior                   9 Copiague              19.84 
 98        Clifford William              10 West Babylon          19.84 
 99        Kasean Young                   9 William Floy          19.90 
100        Christian Leuenroth            9 Center Moric          19.94 
101        Max Stein                     10 John Glenn            19.94 
102        Chen Lin                      10 Connetquot            19.94 
103        Ethan Plachcinski             11 Connetquot            20.14 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (158)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             22.13 
  2        Evan Parise                   11 Babylon               22.31 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              22.32 
  4        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              22.34 
  5        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai           22.44 
  6        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington            22.45 
  7        Donald Henderson              12 Bellport              22.52 
  8        Adriel Robinson               11 Sachem East           22.54 
  9        Zion Wellington               12 Brentwood             22.54 
 10        Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We          22.74 
 11        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          22.74 
 12        Nicolas Lavazoli              10 Middle Count          22.79 
 13        Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           22.81 
 14        Matthew Volz                  12 West Babylon          22.86 
 15        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place          22.93 
 16        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot            22.94 
 17        Jason Turner                  10 Huntington            22.94 
 18        Javani Farino                 10 Central Isli          22.94 
 19        Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              22.98 
 20        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington            23.04 
 21        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville              23.04 
 22        Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville            23.04 
 23        Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              23.04 
 24        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli          23.04 
 25        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          23.04 
 26        Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood             23.08 
 27        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          23.09 
 28        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            23.10 
 29        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            23.11 
 30        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea          23.13 
 31        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea          23.13 
 32        John Jerrick                  12 Copiague              23.14 
 33        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          23.14 
 34        Jorge Torrento                11 Southold              23.18 
 35        Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville            23.18 
 36        Damani McLennon               10 Amityville            23.18 
 37        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport              23.19 
 38        David Carroll                 12 Center Moric          23.24 
 39        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East           23.24 
 40        Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville            23.25 
 41        Elijah Menella-Singleton      10 Sachem North          23.26 
 42        Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville              23.32 
 43        David Wood                    12 Brentwood             23.34 
 44        Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo          23.34 
 45        Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          23.34 
 46        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill          23.34 
 47        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East           23.34 
 48        Scott Stehlik                 10 Northport             23.41 
 49        Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli          23.44 
 50        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn            23.44 
 51        Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge             23.44 
 52        Joseph Loverso                12 Brentwood             23.50 
 53        Dutch Cortese                 12 Kings Park            23.50 
 54        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          23.52 
 55        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad          23.54 
 56        Jaylin Butler                 12 Bay Shore             23.54 
 57        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          23.54 
 58        Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville              23.54 
 59        Jaden Barber                  11 Lindenhurst           23.54 
 60        Curtis Brown                  10 Westhampton           23.54 
 61        Joshua Washington             12 Middle Count          23.54 
 62        Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We          23.54 
 63        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon          23.54 
 64        Ethan Constant                 9 West Babylon          23.60 
 65        Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          23.61 
 66        Kaller Morival                10 Deer Park             23.63 
 67        Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood              23.64 
 68        Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip            23.64 
 69        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue            23.64 
 70        Marc-Anthony Pedroso          11 Patchogue/Me          23.64 
 71        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood              23.64 
 72        Tajay Dallas                  12 Hampton Bays          23.69 
 73        Aidan Larson                   9 Ward Melvill          23.70 
 74        Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park            23.71 
 75        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park            23.71 
 76        Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot            23.74 
 77        Anthony Solero                11 William Floy          23.74 
 78        Brandon Lopez                 11 Bay Shore             23.74 
 79        Max Castronova                12 East Islip            23.74 
 80        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington            23.74 
 81        Tavon Scott                   10 John Glenn            23.80 
 82        Jordan Maniscalo              12 Northport             23.82 
 83        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             23.84 
 84        Josiah Morris                 11 Babylon               23.84 
 85        Quintel Mason                 11 Riverhead             23.90 
 86        Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai           23.91 
 87        Joseph Tonetti                12 Shoreham Wad          23.94 
 88        Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                 23.94 
 89        Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot            23.94 
 90        Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore             23.96 
 91        Parker Dietrich               10 Kings Park            23.98 
 92        Faquan Nurse                  11 Amityville            24.03 
 93        Jerome Burton                 10 Brentwood             24.04 
 94        Christian Ramsingh            11 Sachem East           24.04 
 95        Neven Bellamy                 11 Hhh East              24.04 
 96        Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood             24.04 
 97        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point           24.09 
 98        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            24.10 
 99        Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy          24.14 
100        James Holland                 12 Copiague              24.14 
101        Robert Ditta                  11 Westhampton           24.14 
102        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood              24.14 
103        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge             24.14 
104        Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place          24.14 
105        Nicholas Parrino              10 Patchogue/Me          24.24 
106        William Pettit                12 Center Moric          24.24 
107        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          24.24 
108        Neil Esposito                 12 Mount Sinai           24.24 
109        James Mastro                  11 Connetquot            24.24 
110        Luc Campbell                  10 East Hampton          24.24 
111        Colin Wright                  10 East Hampton          24.24 
112        Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon          24.28 
113        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai           24.30 
114        Jahmar Francis                 7 Huntington            24.31 
115        Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot            24.35 
116        James Hope                    10 Deer Park             24.40 
117        Naike Williams                12 Southampton           24.43 
118        Ethan Plachcinski             11 Connetquot            24.44 
119        Robert Diaz                   11 Central Isli          24.44 
120        Matt Eovino                   12 Miller Place          24.44 
121        Ethan Martin                  11 Riverhead             24.50 
122        Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot            24.54 
123        Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon               24.54 
124        Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip            24.54 
125        Michael Mullen                12 Sachem East           24.54 
126        Nick Marino                   11 West Islip            24.54 
127        Mohammad Chohan               11 Central Isli          24.59 
128        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot            24.60 
129        Jean Rivera                   10 West Babylon          24.64 
130        Tommy Le                      12 Sachem East           24.64 
131        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla          24.64 
132        Garrett Cerro                 12 Hauppauge             24.64 
133        Dillon Canavan                10 Westhampton           24.65 
134        Uel Figaro                    10 Smithtown Ea          24.71 
135        Joseph Scaduto                10 Connetquot            24.74 
136        Damani Bennett                12 West Babylon          24.74 
137        Judah Williams                 9 Westhampton           24.74 
138        Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge             24.74 
139        Kenny Latham                  11 Southold              24.78 
140        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park            24.80 
141        James Martinez                10 Hauppauge             24.84 
142        Nick Gunther                  11 Hhh East              24.84 
143        Cooper McDonald               10 Hauppauge             24.84 
144        Jackson Rung-Wile             11 Southold              24.84 
145        Liam Schweers                 10 West Islip            24.84 
146        Jakub Nawara                  12 West Babylon          24.84 
147        Nolan Epps                    12 Bay Shore             24.88 
148        Carlos Penalbert               9 Hauppauge             24.94 
149        Dalton Otto                   11 Connetquot            24.94 
150        Rory Scriven                  11 Ward Melvill          24.94 
151        Talha Ali                     11 Connetquot            25.04 
152        Joshua Parris                 12 Bay Shore             25.04 
153        Brandon Thaggard              10 Hauppauge             25.04 
154        Jake Dagastino                11 Center Moric          25.04 
155        Steven Strider                 9 Longwood              25.04 
156        Joshua Garcia                  9 Longwood              25.04 
157        Jonathan Pettit               12 John Glenn            25.04 
158        Chris Dubinsky                10 Connetquot            25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood             47.88 
  2        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            49.57 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              49.59 
  4        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          49.76 
  5        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington            49.77 
  6        Nicolas Lavazoli              10 Middle Count          49.83 
  7        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington            49.83 
  8        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          50.07 
  9        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          50.53 
 10        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            50.69 
 11        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington            50.90 
 12        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point           50.99 
 13        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              51.14 
 14        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          51.16 
 15        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea          51.18 
 16        Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou          51.20 
 17        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington            51.26 
 18        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          51.34 
 19        Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood             51.42 
 20        Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli          51.51 
 21        Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We          51.55 
 22        Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon          51.59 
 23        Michael Evers                 10 Westhampton           51.59 
 24        Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood             51.64 
 25        Steven Ivans                  11 Patchogue/Me          51.74 
 26        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue            51.74 
 27        Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill          51.78 
 28        William Pettit                12 Center Moric          51.99 
 29        Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville            52.07 
 30        Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          52.14 
 31        Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot            52.22 
 32        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          52.23 
 33        Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North          52.28 
 34        Anthony Auciello              11 William Floy          52.30 
 35        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville              52.31 
 36        Tristan Bailey                11 Miller Place          52.37 
 37        Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip            52.38 
 38        Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood              52.44 
 39        Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville              52.54 
 40        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East           52.64 
 41        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman          52.67 
 42        Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo          52.69 
 43        Reilly Browne                 12 Ward Melvill          52.74 
 44        Dan Borghard                  11 Northport             52.76 
 45        Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge             52.81 
 46        Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport             52.81 
 47        Esdras Canales                11 Copiague              52.94 
 48        Sean Carter                   12 North Babylo          52.94 
 49        Vin Manna                     12 Commack               53.12 
 50        Eric Tavarez                  12 Copiague              53.14 
 51        Scott Stehlik                 10 Northport             53.17 
 52        Jahmar Francis                 7 Huntington            53.20 
 53        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              53.24 
 54        Shemour Parchment              9 Riverhead             53.24 
 55        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge             53.33 
 56        Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park             53.42 
 57        Makai Ault                    11 Ward Melvill          53.44 
 58        Tommy Grolz                   10 Mount Sinai           53.44 
 59        Jones Julien                  11 Brentwood             53.51 
 60        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla          53.54 
 61        Marcus Castillo               12 Southampton           53.64 
 62        Chad Rowe                     10 Huntington            53.65 
 63        Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack               53.74 
 64        Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We          53.74 
 65        Aiden Harrington              11 Connetquot            53.84 
 66        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          53.86 
 67        Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          53.89 
 68        Sean Griffin                  12 Commack               53.92 
 69        Kevin Carballo                11 Eastport/Sou          53.94 
 70        Jackson Law                   12 Mount Sinai           53.94 
 71        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague              53.94 
 72        TY Maldon                     11 Longwood              53.99 
 73        Marc Silva                    11 Longwood              54.04 
 74        Tavoy Dailey                  11 Wyandanch             54.05 
 75        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue          54.06 
 76        James Martinez                10 Hauppauge             54.07 
 77        Naeem Majeed                  12 Smithtown Ea          54.07 
 78        Joseph Loverso                12 Brentwood             54.14 
 79        Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville            54.15 
 80        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton          54.24 
 81        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          54.24 
 82        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli          54.24 
 83        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead             54.24 
 84        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville              54.24 
 85        Warren Millien                12 Deer Park             54.34 
 86        Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai           54.34 
 87        Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon               54.34 
 88        Geffrey Alpers                 9 Middle Count          54.40 
 89        Garrett Cerro                 12 Hauppauge             54.43 
 90        Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We          54.54 
 91        Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place          54.64 
 92        nick troy                     10 Harborfields          54.72 
 93        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon          54.74 
 94        Kyle Goldman                  12 Comsewogue            54.74 
 95        Nil Martinez-Floria           10 Smithtown We          54.74 
 96        Richard Tiska                 12 Westhampton           54.75 
 97        Tremayne Millner              11 Babylon               54.77 
 98        Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge             54.87 
 99        James Taufman                 12 Hhh East              54.94 
100        Liam Armstrong                12 Hauppauge             55.04 
101        Alex Liu                      11 Hhh East              55.04 
102        Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn            55.04 
103        Michael Donegan               12 Center Moric          55.07 
104        Sean Files                     9 Islip                 55.10 
105        luke yandell                  10 Harborfields          55.14 
106        Vincent Zang                  12 Sachem East           55.14 
107        Michael Shannon               11 Connetquot            55.20 
108        James Holland                 12 Copiague              55.34 
109        Frank Orlando                 12 Lindenhurst           55.34 
110        Neven Bellamy                 11 Hhh East              55.34 
111        joe bertolini                 12 Harborfields          55.56 
112        Eric Hoffman                   8 Babylon               55.60 
113        Aidan Lasurdo                 11 Rocky Point           55.74 
114        Michael Ahern                 12 Bayport/Blue          55.74 
115        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon          55.74 
116        Miguel Torres                 12 Southold              55.74 
117        Josiah Morris                 11 Babylon               55.82 
118        Christian Ardiano             11 Southold              55.94 
119        James Rose                    11 Shoreham Wad          56.04 
120        Anthony Licata                12 Sachem East           56.04 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              52.05 
  2        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington            54.13 
  3        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood             54.48 
  4        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue            54.71 
  5        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington            54.80 
  6        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              54.80 
  7        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai           56.96 
  8        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          57.04 
  9        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai           57.17 
 10        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli          57.30 
 11        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          57.61 
 12        Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood              57.68 
 13        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            57.73 
 14        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood              57.80 
 15        James Mastro                  11 Connetquot            57.98 
 16        Brendan Style                 10 Bayport/Blue          58.14 
 17        Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore             58.18 
 18        James Norrby                  11 East Islip            58.21 
 19        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue            58.24 
 20        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman          58.24 
 21        Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point           58.35 
 22        Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon          58.94 
 23        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue            59.04 
 24        Esdras Canales                11 Copiague              59.44 
 25        Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East           59.74 
 26        Geffrey Alpers                 9 Middle Count          59.80 
 27        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We          59.84 
 28        Josh Pasca                    10 Hampton Bays          59.89 
 29        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague              59.94 
 30        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington            59.94 
 31        Tremayne Millner              11 Babylon               59.95 
 32        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood              59.99 
 33        Dominick Katrivanos           11 Connetquot            60.02 
 34        Nick Gans                     12 West Islip            60.05 
 35        Niko Pelleshia                11 Commack               60.06 
 36        Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn            60.11 
 37        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou          60.14 
 38        Michael Muir                  11 William Floy          60.16 
 39        Theo Amendola                 11 Northport             60.25 
 40        Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville              60.44 
 41        Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood             60.71 
 42        Quincy Chery                   9 Huntington            61.00 
 43        Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack               61.02 
 44        Austin Bennett                11 West Islip            61.17 
 45        Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville            61.35 
 46        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We          61.54 
 47        James Washburn                 9 Shoreham Wad          61.62 
 48        Luis Gonzalez                 11 West Babylon          61.94 
 49        Chad Rowe                     10 Huntington            62.00 
 50        Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge             62.34 
 51        Kevin Cappellini              10 Sachem East           62.84 
 52        Miguel Torres                 12 Southold              62.87 
 53        Jakub Kosior                   9 Copiague              62.89 
 54        Russell Antui                 10 Central Isli          62.94 
 55        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count          62.94 
 56        Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai           63.14 
 57        Christopher Ventre            12 Sachem North          63.14 
 58        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            63.14 
 59        Cameron Felicien              10 Bay Shore             63.21 
 60        Ethan Plachcinski             11 Connetquot            63.45 
 61        Nick Van Deusen               12 Kings Park            63.60 
 62        Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place          63.64 
 63        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We          63.64 
 64        Tim MacDonald                 10 Bayport/Blue          63.64 
 65        Ben Wilkonski                 12 Deer Park             63.65 
 66        Richard Tiska                 12 Westhampton           63.65 
 67        Frank Bellucci                11 East Hampton          63.67 
 68        Dylan Fedorys                 10 Bayport/Blue          63.70 
 69        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          63.84 
 70        Ryan Sheridan                 11 Miller Place          63.84 
 71        Aiden Harrington              11 Connetquot            63.89 
 72        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          63.94 
 73        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We          63.97 
 74        nick troy                     10 Harborfields          64.09 
 75        Samuel Schrage                10 Center Moric          64.14 
 76        Cory Cutrone                  12 Sayville              64.24 
 77        Timothy Gries                 10 Lindenhurst           64.44 
 78        John Savoca                   11 Babylon               64.54 
 79        Sean Moir                     10 Sachem East           64.63 
 80        Connor Joseph                 11 Bayport/Blue          64.64 
 81        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          64.64 
 82        Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me          64.74 
 83        Tristan Morlock               11 John Glenn            64.74 
 84        Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers          64.93 
 85        Winston Compere               11 Amityville            64.99 
 86        Comeragh Sheehan              12 Westhampton           65.34 
 87        Harry McAward                 12 Bayport/Blue          65.44 
 88        Nick Raptis                   12 Hhh East              65.64 
 89        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue          65.74 
 90        Nicholas Holder               10 Copiague              65.74 
 91        Antoine Jimenez               11 Amityville            65.74 
 92        Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East              65.94 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (113)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        1:53.03 
  2        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           1:53.59 
  3        Thomas Cirrito                11 Miller Place        1:53.96 
  4        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            1:55.76 
  5        Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        1:56.27 
  6        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          1:58.12 
  7        James Martinez                10 Hauppauge           1:58.41 
  8        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington          1:58.52 
  9        Brian Veit                    10 Port Jeffers        1:58.70 
 10        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          1:59.00 
 11        Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        1:59.47 
 12        Connor McKeever               12 North Babylo        1:59.80 
 13        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          2:00.00 
 14        Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai         2:00.12 
 15        Vin Manna                     12 Commack             2:00.13 
 16        Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           2:00.47 
 17        Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           2:00.51 
 18        Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           2:00.69 
 19        Daniel Sabia                  11 Smithtown We        2:00.83 
 20        Jack Hoffman                  11 Babylon             2:01.12 
 21        Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack             2:01.13 
 22        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        2:01.16 
 23        Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers        2:01.54 
 24        Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me        2:01.60 
 25        Howard Svensson               12 Commack             2:01.69 
 26        Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou        2:01.98 
 27        Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           2:02.00 
 28        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            2:02.03 
 29        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon        2:02.04 
 30        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        2:02.05 
 31        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        2:02.60 
 32        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue        2:02.78 
 33        Aidan Rooney                  11 Bay Shore           2:02.80 
 34        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        2:02.80 
 35        Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park           2:02.94 
 36        Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          2:03.09 
 37        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        2:03.10 
 38        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             2:03.13 
 39        Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         2:03.13 
 40        Michael Donegan               12 Center Moric        2:03.23 
 41        Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        2:03.60 
 42        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        2:03.63 
 43        Patrick Wisti                 12 Sachem North        2:03.70 
 44        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We        2:03.80 
 45        Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me        2:04.00 
 46        Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai         2:04.10 
 47        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East         2:04.10 
 48        Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou        2:04.13 
 49        Kieran Weaver                 12 Northport           2:04.20 
 50        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            2:04.24 
 51        Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         2:04.37 
 52        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           2:04.70 
 53        Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        2:04.76 
 54        Erick Radtke                  11 North Babylo        2:04.89 
 55        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill        2:04.94 
 56        Dan McMahon                   12 Comsewogue          2:04.97 
 57        Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         2:04.97 
 58        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood           2:05.00 
 59        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        2:05.00 
 60        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        2:05.10 
 61        Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack             2:05.13 
 62        Aiden Spahn                   10 Commack             2:05.13 
 63        Charles Friedel                9 West Babylon        2:05.18 
 64        Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           2:05.28 
 65        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          2:05.40 
 66        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            2:05.44 
 67        Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           2:05.49 
 68        Jayden Feliciano               9 Bay Shore           2:05.52 
 69        Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        2:05.71 
 70        Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai         2:05.77 
 71        Mathew Latimer                12 Wyandanch           2:06.00 
 72        Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip          2:06.00 
 73        Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge           2:06.00 
 74        Frank Riviezzo                12 West Islip          2:06.00 
 75        Nick Leon                     10 Deer Park           2:06.08 
 76        Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:06.10 
 77        Sean Jordan                   11 Westhampton         2:06.21 
 78        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            2:06.23 
 79        Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown Ea        2:06.30 
 80        justin klei                   12 Harborfields        2:06.39 
 81        Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville            2:06.40 
 82        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           2:06.44 
 83        Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           2:06.55 
 84        James Smalley                 12 East Islip          2:06.60 
 85        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue        2:06.90 
 86        Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          2:07.06 
 87        Matthew Sabolenko             12 Bellport            2:07.20 
 88        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue        2:07.23 
 89        Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville            2:07.24 
 90        Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon             2:07.46 
 91        Liam Armstrong                12 Hauppauge           2:07.49 
 92        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead           2:07.84 
 93        Michael Foley                 12 Bellport            2:07.88 
 94        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue        2:07.93 
 95        Christopher Ventre            12 Sachem North        2:07.99 
 96        Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        2:08.00 
 97        Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington          2:08.00 
 98        Jose Amaya                    12 Brentwood           2:08.00 
 99        Michael Shannon               11 Connetquot          2:08.24 
100        Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            2:08.44 
101        Minseob Kim                   10 Ward Melvill        2:08.71 
102        Juan Lasso                    12 Westhampton         2:08.72 
103        Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy        2:08.73 
104        Jack Drago                    11 Smithtown Ea        2:08.80 
105        Michael Burns                 10 Riverhead           2:08.84 
106        Anthony Ochoa                 11 Central Isli        2:09.00 
107        Kamran Khan                   10 Deer Park           2:09.11 
108        Tahir Tuzun                   12 Deer Park           2:09.22 
109        Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport            2:09.34 
110        Miguel Delgado                11 Central Isli        2:09.60 
111        Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park           2:09.85 
112        Andrew Lutz                   11 Babylon             2:10.24 
113        Timothy Capolino              10 Miller Place        2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (165)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           4:10.78 
  2        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        4:13.03 
  3        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        4:15.22 
  4        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        4:18.44 
  5        Thomas Cirrito                11 Miller Place        4:19.61 
  6        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        4:20.82 
  7        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:24.27 
  8        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We        4:24.83 
  9        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          4:25.49 
 10        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            4:26.04 
 11        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        4:26.16 
 12        Brian Veit                    10 Port Jeffers        4:27.93 
 13        Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        4:28.68 
 14        Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         4:28.77 
 15        Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           4:29.04 
 16        Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        4:29.06 
 17        Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           4:29.64 
 18        Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             4:30.07 
 19        Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           4:31.12 
 20        Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill        4:31.83 
 21        Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           4:31.86 
 22        Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        4:32.11 
 23        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           4:32.44 
 24        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            4:32.68 
 25        Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:32.78 
 26        Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton         4:33.71 
 27        Patrick Wisti                 12 Sachem North        4:34.01 
 28        Chris Kelly                   12 Hauppauge           4:34.44 
 29        Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers        4:35.08 
 30        Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        4:35.33 
 31        Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           4:35.39 
 32        Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon        4:35.59 
 33        Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         4:35.60 
 34        Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         4:35.73 
 35        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        4:35.73 
 36        Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East         4:35.90 
 37        Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown Ea        4:36.51 
 38        Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           4:36.67 
 39        Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip          4:36.87 
 40        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        4:37.37 
 41        Matthew Sabolenko             12 Bellport            4:37.69 
 42        Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        4:37.71 
 43        Brandon Meiner                 9 Northport           4:37.81 
 44        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        4:37.95 
 45        Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           4:38.85 
 46        Thomas Serra                  10 Northport           4:38.94 
 47        Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill        4:39.40 
 48        Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        4:39.45 
 49        Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:39.67 
 50        Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport           4:39.98 
 51        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             4:40.00 
 52        Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou        4:40.02 
 53        Tyler Rutley                  10 Hauppauge           4:40.53 
 54        Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We        4:40.75 
 55        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          4:41.00 
 56        Matthew Pietzak               11 Sachem East         4:41.05 
 57        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            4:41.13 
 58        Daniel Sabia                  11 Smithtown We        4:41.17 
 59        Joe Glatz                     12 Commack             4:41.71 
 60        Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst         4:42.24 
 61        Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        4:42.49 
 62        Dillon Heinzman               10 Northport           4:42.63 
 63        Kevin Carballo                11 Eastport/Sou        4:43.04 
 64        William Grillo                12 Northport           4:43.39 
 65        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          4:43.44 
 66        Aiden Neilson                  9 Deer Park           4:43.59 
 67        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        4:43.99 
 68        Cristian Zabala               10 Northport           4:44.11 
 69        Tim Colgan                    12 Sachem North        4:44.30 
 70        alec rees                     10 Harborfields        4:44.53 
 71        Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East            4:44.72 
 72        Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy        4:44.79 
 73        Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park           4:45.08 
 74        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          4:45.10 
 75        christian demchak             12 Mattituck           4:45.31 
 76        William Kurka                 10 Bay Shore           4:45.37 
 77        Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge           4:45.55 
 78        Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad        4:45.60 
 79        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        4:45.60 
 80        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead           4:45.74 
 81        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            4:45.79 
 82        Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill        4:45.90 
 83        Evan Masi                      9 East Hampton        4:45.99 
 84        Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North        4:46.24 
 85        Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me        4:46.34 
 86        Griffin Schwartz              10 Southampton         4:46.39 
 87        Jayden Feliciano               9 Bay Shore           4:46.80 
 88        Aiden Spahn                   10 Commack             4:46.81 
 89        Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai         4:46.97 
 90        Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport           4:47.08 
 91        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We        4:47.35 
 92        Zach Malkowski                11 Commack             4:47.44 
 93        Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me        4:48.04 
 94        Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport            4:48.60 
 95        Charles Friedel                9 West Babylon        4:48.66 
 96        Miguelanje Tineo Reyes        10 Comsewogue          4:49.08 
 97        Timothy Sheehan                8 Northport           4:49.11 
 98        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            4:49.16 
 99        Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We        4:49.18 
100        William Blackman               9 Sayville            4:49.30 
101        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue        4:49.41 
102        Andrew Rosenblatt              9 Commack             4:49.44 
103        Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack             4:49.64 
104        Christian Giampapa            10 Commack             4:49.81 
105        James Martinez                10 Hauppauge           4:49.87 
106        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             4:49.94 
107        Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East         4:50.10 
108        Steven Mendez                 12 Brentwood           4:50.24 
109        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:50.40 
110        Michael Burns                 10 Riverhead           4:50.58 
111        Tyler Hanratty                11 John Glenn          4:51.07 
112        Branco Garrido                11 Walt Whitman        4:51.30 
113        Anthony Ochoa                 11 Central Isli        4:51.60 
114        Preston Cotton                10 Bay Shore           4:51.86 
115        Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill        4:51.95 
116        Dimitri Cavanagh              11 Connetquot          4:52.00 
117        Jack Hoffman                  11 Babylon             4:52.24 
118        CJ DeFeo                      11 Patchogue/Me        4:52.32 
119        Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          4:52.58 
120        Robert Smith                  11 Smithtown Ea        4:52.75 
121        Jimmy Mintel                   9 Center Moric        4:53.00 
122        James Cameron                 11 West Islip          4:53.00 
123        Jaxan Swann                   12 Southold            4:53.00 
124        Ricky Stafford                10 Bayport/Blue        4:53.30 
125        Michael Leon                   9 Deer Park           4:53.30 
126        Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            4:53.73 
127        Sean McCormick                11 Connetquot          4:54.00 
128        Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague            4:54.04 
129        Kevin Cappellini              10 Sachem East         4:54.24 
130        Ryan Reid                     10 Northport           4:54.61 
131        Noah Metzler                  11 Mount Sinai         4:54.62 
132        Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington          4:55.00 
133        Josh Serure                   12 Hhh East            4:55.16 
134        Minseob Kim                   10 Ward Melvill        4:55.22 
135        Tyler Nolan                   12 Connetquot          4:55.24 
136        Adam Lindner                  11 West Babylon        4:55.32 
137        Patrick Wuss                  12 Walt Whitman        4:55.60 
138        Logan Ferrari                 10 Longwood            4:55.93 
139        Tim Montick                   11 Bellport            4:56.00 
140        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue        4:56.04 
141        Jack Armstrong                10 Bayport/Blue        4:56.04 
142        Robby Davidson                10 Ward Melvill        4:56.14 
143        Ryan Iocca                     9 Connetquot          4:56.60 
144        Andrew McKenzie               10 Huntington          4:57.00 
145        Kevin Contreras               10 Amityville          4:57.03 
146        Justin Tedeschi               10 Connetquot          4:57.21 
147        Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon        4:57.69 
148        Kyle Willis                   10 Middle Count        4:57.80 
149        Will Villatoro                11 Copiague            4:57.84 
150        John Boniberger                9 West Islip          4:58.00 
151        Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park          4:58.02 
152        Gregory Robinson              10 Mount Sinai         4:58.11 
153        Giovanni Catanzaro            10 Miller Place        4:58.24 
154        Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           4:58.47 
155        Oscar Ramirez                 10 Bay Shore           4:58.60 
156        Jay Conzo                     10 East Islip          4:58.64 
157        Daniel Dacos                  11 Shoreham Wad        4:58.64 
158        Robert Pederson               10 Bay Shore           4:58.74 
159        Matthew Karabatzoglou          9 Islip               4:59.00 
160        Laurens Seubert                9 Bellport            4:59.20 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        9:18.63 
  2        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           9:27.15 
  3        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        9:34.23 
  4        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We        9:37.33 
  5        Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           9:38.78 
  6        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        9:39.48 
  7        Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           9:39.96 
  8        Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        9:40.20 
  9        Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou        9:44.52 
 10        Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         9:44.98 
 11        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           9:45.68 
 12        Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           9:47.62 
 13        Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton         9:49.22 
 14        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            9:50.06 
 15        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          9:50.33 
 16        Brian Veit                    10 Port Jeffers        9:50.56 
 17        Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        9:51.96 
 18        Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We        9:53.60 
 19        Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East         9:54.63 
 20        Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou        9:57.81 
 21        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             9:58.11 
 22        Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           9:59.10 
 23        Ryan Dery                     12 Commack            10:00.06 
 24        Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East           10:00.48 
 25        Kevin Carballo                11 Eastport/Sou       10:02.89 
 26        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill       10:03.48 
 27        Brandon Meiner                 9 Northport          10:03.89 
 28        Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip         10:04.00 
 29        Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers       10:05.85 
 30        Dean Gregory                  12 Commack            10:09.00 
 31        Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North       10:09.16 
 32        William Grillo                12 Northport          10:09.21 
 33        Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport          10:10.47 
 34        Zach Malkowski                11 Commack            10:11.36 
 35        Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill       10:12.07 
 36        Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill       10:12.35 
 37        Andrew Rosenblatt              9 Commack            10:15.36 
 38        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot         10:15.84 
 39        Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport          10:17.67 
 40        Austin Wefer                   9 Eastport/Sou       10:18.03 
 41        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood           10:19.10 
 42        Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me       10:19.41 
 43        Thomas Serra                  10 Northport          10:19.91 
 44        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We       10:20.33 
 45        Matthew Sabolenko             12 Bellport           10:21.24 
 46        Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill       10:22.81 
 47        Dillon Heinzman               10 Northport          10:23.37 
 48        Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown Ea       10:24.85 
 49        Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill       10:25.01 
 50        Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       10:25.09 
 51        Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad       10:26.24 
 52        Christian Giampapa            10 Commack            10:27.00 
 53        Cristian Zabala               10 Northport          10:28.41 
 54        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill       10:28.74 
 55        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            10:29.00 
 56        Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai        10:29.00 
 57        Shane Murphy                  10 Commack            10:29.11 
 58        Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park         10:29.77 
 59        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot         10:29.84 
 60        James Haupt                    9 Commack            10:30.11 
 61        Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon       10:30.40 
 62        Maximus Haynia                 8 Westhampton        10:31.00 
 63        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We       10:31.30 
 64        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack            10:32.00 
 65        Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill       10:32.29 
 66        Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack            10:34.11 
 67        Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport           10:34.24 
 68        Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore          10:34.83 
 69        Ricky Stafford                10 Bayport/Blue       10:35.20 
 70        Matthew Grossi                11 Sayville           10:35.85 
 71        Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington         10:36.00 
 72        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue       10:36.42 
 73        christian demchak             12 Mattituck          10:37.00 
 74        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood           10:37.34 
 75        Robby Davidson                10 Ward Melvill       10:40.08 
 76        William Kurka                 10 Bay Shore          10:40.61 
 77        Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill       10:41.03 
 78        Justin Tedeschi               10 Connetquot         10:41.24 
 79        Samuel Goodman                10 Commack            10:42.23 
 80        Lucas Rosado                  10 Eastport/Sou       10:42.24 
 81        Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge          10:42.44 
 82        Timothy Sheahan                8 Northport          10:42.79 
 83        Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon       10:43.00 
 84        James Cameron                 11 West Islip         10:43.86 
 85        Logan Ferrari                 10 Longwood           10:45.30 
 86        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood           10:45.34 
 87        Tyler Nolan                   12 Connetquot         10:45.94 
 88        Ryan Iocca                     9 Connetquot         10:48.24 
 89        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We       10:48.34 
 90        Noah Metzler                  11 Mount Sinai        10:48.81 
 91        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park         10:49.00 
 92        Erik Kucera                    9 Mount Sinai        10:49.63 
 93        Tyler Rutley                  10 Hauppauge          10:50.20 
 94        James Curley                  11 Rocky Point        10:50.24 
 95        Jordan Nielsen                11 Hauppauge          10:52.40 
 96        Jason Cirrito                 10 Miller Place       10:53.20 
 97        Cristian Espitia               9 West Babylon       10:54.00 
 98        Cole Cammarata                 9 Westhampton        10:54.65 
 99        Anthony Leotta                 9 Hhh West           10:54.80 
100        Gregory Robinson              10 Mount Sinai        10:55.65 
101        David Miekley                 11 Miller Place       10:56.24 
102        Adam Lindner                  11 West Babylon       10:58.24 
103        Joseph Zimbler                10 Smithtown Ea       10:59.00 
104        Bryan Cruz-Sanchez            11 Westhampton        10:59.91 
105        Logan Martenson               11 East Islip         11:00.00 
106        Jimmy Mintel                   9 Center Moric       11:00.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We        6:01.86 
  2        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        6:14.30 
  3        Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton         6:14.62 
  4        Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip          6:27.90 
  5        Brian Veit                    10 Port Jeffers        6:35.88 
  6        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        6:49.92 
  7        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We        6:51.54 
  8        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          6:55.80 
  9        Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            6:58.18 
 10        Evan Masi                      9 East Hampton        6:59.46 
 11        James Cameron                 11 West Islip          7:00.01 
 12        David Miekley                 11 Miller Place        7:00.10 
 13        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We        7:01.34 
 14        Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park          7:05.10 
 15        Kevin Forte                   11 Smithtown We        7:05.41 
 16        Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill        7:06.25 
 17        David Alvarado                 9 Westhampton         7:08.99 
 18        George Maidhof                10 Smithtown We        7:12.77 
 19        Amari Jiordon                  9 East Hampton        7:21.06 
 20        Matthew Karabatzoglou          9 Islip               7:21.07 
 21        Lusin Yen                     12 Smithtown We        7:21.76 
 22        Noah Metzler                  11 Mount Sinai         7:24.05 
 23        Tyler Nagosky                  9 Smithtown We        7:26.30 
 24        Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon        7:27.00 
 25        Bryan Cruz-Sanchez            11 Westhampton         7:27.42 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We        9:16.75 
  2        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        9:32.41 
  3        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             9:38.30 
  4        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        9:58.79 
  5        Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport          10:08.54 
  6        Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers       10:09.39 
  7        Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton        10:09.82 
  8        Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip         10:11.11 
  9        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport          10:14.87 
 10        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill       10:19.82 
 11        Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We       10:21.33 
 12        William Grillo                12 Northport          10:22.92 
 13        Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown Ea       10:24.85 
 14        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We       10:25.58 
 15        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We       10:25.59 
 16        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            10:29.30 
 17        Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville           10:29.54 
 18        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park         10:30.06 
 19        Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai        10:35.89 
 20        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot         10:37.23 
 21        Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai        10:39.02 
 22        Noah Metzler                  11 Mount Sinai        10:40.00 
 23        Asher Waller                  10 Bellport           10:40.09 
 24        Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me       10:40.21 
 25        Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park         10:42.42 
 26        Nick Mangiamele               12 West Islip         10:45.25 
 27        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood           10:50.57 
 28        George Werner                 10 Sayville           10:50.85 
 29        Thomas Serra                  10 Northport          10:51.60 
 30        Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou       10:51.83 
 31        Ricky Stafford                10 Bayport/Blue       10:53.44 
 32        Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       10:57.19 
 33        Michael Browne                11 John Glenn         10:59.27 
 34        Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville           10:59.45 
 35        Dillon Heinzman               10 Northport          11:00.01 
 36        Alexander Triolo              10 Smithtown Ea       11:01.88 
 37        christian demchak             12 Mattituck          11:02.55 
 38        Kevin Forte                   11 Smithtown We       11:03.05 
 39        James Cameron                 11 West Islip         11:03.06 
 40        Matthew Grossi                11 Sayville           11:04.16 
 41        Cristian Zabala               10 Northport          11:05.53 
 42        Ryan Howlin                   11 Smithtown We       11:05.82 
 43        David Miekley                 11 Miller Place       11:06.71 
 44        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood           11:08.26 
 45        Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill       11:09.55 
 46        Shane Murphy                  10 Commack            11:15.00 
 47        Thomas Stritzl                12 Kings Park         11:15.10 
 48        Amari Gordon                   9 East Hampton       11:15.27 
 49        David Alvarado                 9 Westhampton        11:15.82 
 50        Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport          11:16.75 
 51        Kelvin Granados               10 Hampton Bays       11:24.37 
 52        Matthew Cerrato               12 John Glenn         11:24.62 
 53        Joseph Zimbler                10 Smithtown Ea       11:29.76 
 54        Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill       11:30.59 
 55        Connor Teague                 12 Bayport/Blue       11:38.27 
 56        David Adler                   10 Smithtown Ea       11:38.60 
 57        Bryan Cruz-Sanchez            11 Westhampton        11:38.71 
 58        Arents Hansen                  9 Hampton Bays       11:53.30 
 59        James Buono                    8 Westhampton        11:59.63 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Perez                 12 Kings Park          6-07.00 
  2        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon        6-06.00 
  3        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton         6-05.00 
  4        Jack Meigel                   11 Westhampton         6-05.00 
  5        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou        6-04.00 
  6        Blake Wehr                    10 Shoreham Wad        6-04.00 
  7        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai         6-02.00 
  8        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville            6-02.00 
  9        Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood           6-02.00 
 10        Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington          6-02.00 
 11        Jack Gilbert                  11 Hampton Bays        6-02.00 
 12        Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood           6-02.00 
 13        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East         6-01.00 
 14        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague            6-00.00 
 15        Phoenix Wynter                 9 Eastport/Sou        6-00.00 
 16        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague            6-00.00 
 17        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli        6-00.00 
 18        Gavin Davanso                 11 Rocky Point         6-00.00 
 19        Michael Mullen                12 Sachem East         6-00.00 
 20        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We        6-00.00 
 21        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead           6-00.00 
 22        Anthony Cambria               11 Comsewogue          6-00.00 
 23        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport            6-00.00 
 24        Nile Love                     11 Hhh East            6-00.00 
 25        George Franks                  9 Mount Sinai         5-10.00 
 26        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue        5-10.00 
 27        Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore           5-10.00 
 28        Myles Goddard                 10 Amityville          5-10.00 
 29        Stephen Coffman               12 Connetquot          5-10.00 
 30        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai         5-10.00 
 31        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood            5-10.00 
 32        Trent Jaylen                  11 Bellport            5-10.00 
 33        Stephen Augustine             11 Amityville          5-10.00 
 34        Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me        5-10.00 
 35        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton        5-10.00 
 36        Roan John                     10 Patchogue/Me        5-10.00 
 37        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea        5-10.00 
 38        Tobias Wefering               10 West Islip          5-10.00 
 39        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We        5-10.00 
 40        Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East            5-10.00 
 41        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville            5-10.00 
 42        Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          5-10.00 
 43        Luke Mautone                   9 Westhampton         5-08.00 
 44        Tavon Scott                   10 John Glenn          5-08.00 
 45        Chris Davis                    9 Walt Whitman        5-08.00 
 46        Judah Williams                 9 Westhampton         5-08.00 
 47        Alex Jean                     12 Sachem North        5-08.00 
 48        Samuel Ogunwale                9 Lindenhurst         5-08.00 
 49        Kevin Azama                   10 Southold            5-08.00 
 50        Nikita Palinok                10 Mattituck           5-08.00 
 51        Ameer Brown                   11 Copiague            5-08.00 
 52        Xavier Pearce                 11 Bay Shore           5-08.00 
 53        James Conigiliaro              8 Westhampton         5-08.00 
 54        Alex Barrett                  10 Shoreham Wad        5-08.00 
 55        Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead           5-08.00 
 56        Arik Sen                       9 Port Jeffers        5-08.00 
 57        Jasean Elliott                10 Amityville          5-08.00 
 58        Nikola Kovaccevic             10 Commack             5-08.00 
 59        Cole Bunicci                  11 Connetquot          5-08.00 
 60        Myles Braxton                 11 Hhh East            5-08.00 
 61        Gavin Johnston                 9 Southampton         5-08.00 
 62        Jack Mahoney                  12 Center Moric        5-07.00 
 63        Thomas Abbott                 11 Commack             5-06.00 
 64        Ryan Sheridan                 11 Miller Place        5-06.00 
 65        Brandon Springer              12 Commack             5-06.00 
 66        Eric Tavarez                  12 Copiague            5-06.00 
 67        Dean Gagan                    10 West Islip          5-06.00 
 68        Dallas Heighter               11 Bay Shore           5-06.00 
 69        Kyle Van Bell                 10 John Glenn          5-06.00 
 70        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge           5-06.00 
 71        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge           5-06.00 
 72        Ethan Hunt                     9 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 73        Aaron Wright                  10 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 74        Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon        5-06.00 
 75        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood            5-06.00 
 76        Matthew Christophel           11 Connetquot          5-06.00 
 77        Luke Lowell-Liszanckie        10 Shelter Isla        5-06.00 
 78        Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park          5-04.00 
 79        Roberto Rodriguez              7 Huntington          5-04.00 
 80        Ryan Logan                    10 Babylon             5-04.00 
 81        Talha Ali                     11 Connetquot          5-04.00 
 82        Tyler Charles                 11 Hauppauge           5-04.00 
 83        Andrew Mendoza                 9 Westhampton         5-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot         14-06.00 
  2        Daniel DiGangi                12 Hhh West           13-06.00 
  3        Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot         13-06.00 
  4        Richard Mangogna              11 Kings Park         13-06.00 
  5        Jackson Haft                  11 Smithtown We       13-03.00 
  6        Tim Meier                     12 East Islip         13-03.00 
  7        Dalton Otto                   11 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  8        Thomas Fine                   12 Hauppauge          13-00.00 
  9        William Borges                12 Riverhead          13-00.00 
 10        Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East           13-00.00 
 11        Jacob Gilmartin               12 Riverhead          12-09.00 
 12        Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot         12-06.00 
 13        Cody White                    12 West Islip         12-06.00 
 14        Alex Tworogwski               11 West Babylon       12-06.00 
 15        Damian Rabstejnek             12 Bellport           12-03.00 
 16        Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai        12-00.00 
 17        Jay Conzo                     10 East Islip         12-00.00 
 18        Kaleeb Barrett                12 Hhh West           12-00.00 
 19        Justin Miele                  11 Connetquot         12-00.00 
 20        Andrew Abbonizio              11 Port Jeffers       12-00.00 
 21        Vin Pirolo                    11 Commack            11-06.00 
 22        Michael Cerrato               12 Kings Park         11-06.00 
 23        Finn Moran                    11 Center Moric       11-06.00 
 24        Joseph Lyons                  11 Center Moric       11-06.00 
 25        Chris Gulli                   11 Mount Sinai        11-06.00 
 26        Scott Schwartz                10 Hhh East           11-06.00 
 27        Chris Carbajol                12 Copiague           11-06.00 
 28        Nick Marino                   11 West Islip         11-03.00 
 29        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman       11-00.00 
 30        Justin Rodriguez               9 Longwood           11-00.00 
 31        Jared Paolillo                12 Smithtown We       11-00.00 
 32        Kacper Tworogowski            11 West Babylon       11-00.00 
 33        Anton Fitzgerald              11 West Babylon       10-06.00 
 34        Connor Hurleigh                9 Connetquot         10-06.00 
 35        Connor Ricciardi              12 Smithtown Ea       10-06.00 
 36        Warren Coburn                  9 Port Jeffers       10-06.00 
 37        Ben Carrier                   11 Shoreham Wad       10-06.00 
 38        Harry McAward                 12 Bayport/Blue       10-06.00 
 39        Quinn Urban                   11 Westhampton        10-06.00 
 40        Kwesi Amoa                    12 Central Isli       10-00.00 
 41        Anthony Diaz                  11 Central Isli       10-00.00 
 42        Joshua Garcia                  9 Longwood           10-00.00 
 43        Billy Close                   12 William Floy       10-00.00 
 44        Hunter Dillon                 10 Longwood           10-00.00 
 45        John Bobac                     9 Connetquot         10-00.00 
 46        Isaiah Hitzel                 11 Copiague           10-00.00 
 47        Sean Kendrick                 10 Islip              10-00.00 
 48        Thomas Cea                     9 Sayville           10-00.00 
 49        Hunter Baird                  12 Hampton Bays       10-00.00 
 50        Daniel Griffin                11 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 51        Yasinbilal Cakirlar           11 Central Isli       10-00.00 
 52        Talay Hoban                   12 Rocky Point        10-00.00 
 53        Ryan Devitt                   11 John Glenn         10-00.00 
 54        Christian Finke                9 Westhampton        10-00.00 
 55        Christopher Bartsch           12 Smithtown Ea       10-00.00 
 56        Nick Van Deusen               12 Kings Park          9-06.00 
 57        Daylon Fernandez              11 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 58        Angelo Almania                 9 Westhampton         9-06.00 
 59        Jared Gresen                  12 Commack             9-06.00 
 60        Dominic Bossey                12 Riverhead           9-06.00 
 61        Skylar Baez                   12 Smithtown Ea        9-06.00 
 62        Logan Sherlock                11 Longwood            9-06.00 
 63        Colbie Mason                   9 Westhampton         9-06.00 
 64        Dylan Turner                  10 Hhh West            9-06.00 
 65        Michael Turecamo              11 Shoreham Wad        9-06.00 
 66        Luke Smith                    11 Hauppauge           9-06.00 
 67        Joshua Gergely                10 Mount Sinai         9-06.00 
 68        Dominick Gambino               9 Riverhead           9-06.00 
 69        Justin Meilunas               10 Riverhead           9-06.00 
 70        Angelo Alamia                  9 Westhampton         9-06.00 
 71        Liam Walas                    11 Commack             9-00.00 
 72        Zach Sapienza                  9 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 73        Anthony Lovaglio              12 Rocky Point         9-00.00 
 74        Matthew Koebele               10 Islip               9-00.00 
 75        William Krivickis             10 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 76        Brett Adams,                  10 Miller Place        9-00.00 
 77        Brian Nicholson               12 Mattituck           9-00.00 
 78        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon        9-00.00 
 79        James Lenihan                 10 Longwood            9-00.00 
 80        Kevin Thorne                  10 Copiague            9-00.00 
 81        Joseph Biancaniello           10 Hhh East            9-00.00 
 82        Sean McHugh                   12 Southold            9-00.00 
 83        Vince Hayman                  12 Babylon             9-00.00 
 84        Julian Bakula                  9 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 85        Shane McSweeney               10 Babylon             9-00.00 
 86        Samuel Pleasants               9 Hhh East            9-00.00 
 87        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli        9-00.00 
 88        Connor Dempsey                11 Babylon             9-00.00 
 89        Anthony Mileti                11 Sachem North        8-06.00 
 90        Lucien DeNeve                 12 Patchogue/Me        8-06.00 
 91        Luke Lowell-Liszanckie        10 Shelter Isla        8-06.00 
 92        Jack Billingham               11 Hampton Bays        8-06.00 
 93        Zach Dorsch                   12 Bay Shore           8-03.00 
 94        Robert Diaz                   11 Central Isli        8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (135)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        24-04.25 
  2        James Holland                 12 Copiague           23-04.50 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood           22-03.00 
  4        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood          22-02.00 
  5        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington         22-02.00 
  6        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       22-01.00 
  7        Zach Seltzer                  10 Hhh West           22-00.75 
  8        Gavin Davanso                 11 Rocky Point        22-00.50 
  9        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue         22-00.00 
 10        Jamaur Williamson             12 Hhh West           21-10.75 
 11        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport           21-09.25 
 12        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       21-09.00 
 13        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park         21-09.00 
 14        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           21-09.00 
 15        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague           21-08.75 
 16        Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore          21-08.50 
 17        Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport           21-07.75 
 18        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad       21-07.75 
 19        Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood          21-07.00 
 20        Justin Rinck                  11 Mount Sinai        21-05.50 
 21        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue         21-05.00 
 22        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       21-04.00 
 23        Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington         21-04.00 
 24        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington         21-03.50 
 25        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       21-03.50 
 26        Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays       21-03.50 
 27        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       21-03.00 
 28        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague           21-01.50 
 29        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue       21-01.50 
 30        Jason Elcock                  12 Longwood           21-01.00 
 31        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton        21-01.00 
 32        Jack Meigel                   11 Westhampton        21-01.00 
 33        Joshua Washington             12 Middle Count       21-00.75 
 34        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        21-00.75 
 35        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville           21-00.25 
 36        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park         20-11.50 
 37        Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport           20-10.75 
 38        Deyby Lituma                  12 William Floy       20-10.00 
 39        Jack Gilbert                  11 Hampton Bays       20-09.50 
 40        Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville         20-09.50 
 41        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington         20-08.00 
 42        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       20-07.50 
 43        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       20-07.00 
 44        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue       20-06.75 
 45        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place       20-06.00 
 46        Emond Fraizer                 11 Center Moric       20-06.00 
 47        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We       20-05.75 
 48        James Tomlinson                9 Patchogue/Me       20-05.75 
 49        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill       20-05.50 
 50        Kevin Azama                   10 Southold           20-05.50 
 51        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport           20-04.50 
 52        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague           20-04.50 
 53        Mike Alvarado                 11 Bellport           20-04.00 
 54        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays       20-03.25 
 55        Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point        20-03.00 
 56        Max Castronova                12 East Islip         20-03.00 
 57        Jaden Euell                   10 Hhh West           20-02.50 
 58        Nile Love                     11 Hhh East           20-02.50 
 59        Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         20-02.25 
 60        Curtis Brown                  10 Westhampton        20-02.00 
 61        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea       20-01.00 
 62        Letrell Ward                  12 Center Moric       20-01.00 
 63        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot         20-00.75 
 64        Matthew Anderson              11 Smithtown We       20-00.25 
 65        Alonte Shipp                  12 Wyandanch          19-11.75 
 66        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon       19-11.00 
 67        Jordan Harrison               10 Hhh West           19-10.75 
 68        Myles Braxton                 11 Hhh East           19-10.50 
 69        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue       19-10.25 
 70        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge          19-10.00 
 71        Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We       19-10.00 
 72        Kenny San Pedro               12 Sachem North       19-10.00 
 73        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        19-09.75 
 74        Connor Campbell               10 Sayville           19-09.50 
 75        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli       19-09.00 
 76        Antoine Jimenez               11 Amityville         19-09.00 
 77        Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon       19-08.75 
 78        Jackson Rung-Wile             11 Southold           19-08.50 
 79        Brandon Springer              12 Commack            19-08.50 
 80        Justin Cooke                   9 William Floy       19-08.50 
 81        Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         19-08.25 
 82        Vito Giambanco                12 Sachem East        19-08.25 
 83        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         19-07.75 
 84        michael cordi                 12 Harborfields       19-07.00 
 85        Christian Harty               11 East Islip         19-06.25 
 86        Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       19-06.00 
 87        Evander Mazzella              10 Middle Count       19-05.50 
 88        Tyler Charles                 11 Hauppauge          19-05.25 
 89        Joshua Parris                 12 Bay Shore          19-05.25 
 90        David Madison                 11 Hampton Bays       19-05.00 
 91        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn         19-05.00 
 92        Kwame Kwarteng                 9 Bay Shore          19-05.00 
 93        Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          19-04.50 
 94        Chadler Gaston                12 Longwood           19-04.00 
 95        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue         19-03.75 
 96        Patrick Calcagno              11 West Islip         19-03.25 
 97        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton       19-02.25 
 98        Johnathan Buonanno            11 Hhh West           19-02.00 
 99        Aman Anand                    11 Hhh East           19-02.00 
100        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count       19-01.75 
101        Yvenson Louis                  9 Amityville         19-01.50 
102        Eric Johansson                12 Smithtown We       19-01.25 
103        Ryan Paolella                 11 Sachem East        19-01.00 
104        Tremayne Millner              11 Babylon            19-01.00 
105        Cliff Biel                    11 Babylon            19-01.00 
106        Jack Mahoney                  12 Center Moric       19-01.00 
107        Gonzyer Foster                12 Bay Shore          19-00.50 
108        Shane Shields                 11 Miller Place       19-00.25 
109        Matthew Alexander             10 Islip              19-00.00 
110        Thomas DiPietro               10 Sachem North       19-00.00 
111        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon       19-00.00 
112        Sean Coppola                  12 West Islip         19-00.00 
113        Michael Carrasco              10 Longwood           19-00.00 
114        Thomas Luongo                 12 Center Moric       18-11.50 
115        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          18-11.00 
116        Joseph Randazzo               11 John Glenn         18-10.50 
117        Jayden Omeus                  11 Deer Park          18-10.50 
118        Luc Campbell                  10 East Hampton       18-10.25 
119        Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         18-10.00 
120        Frank Riviezzo                12 West Islip         18-10.00 
121        Jack Glatzerman               12 Islip              18-10.00 
122        Stephen Coffman               12 Connetquot         18-09.50 
123        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead          18-08.50 
124        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We       18-08.50 
125        Charles Smyrk                  9 Patchogue/Me       18-08.25 
126        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge          18-08.00 
127        Benjamin Haviland              9 Rocky Point        18-08.00 
128        Jerome Burton                 10 Brentwood          18-08.00 
129        Dayvid Pinto                  11 West Babylon       18-08.00 
130        Anthony Cambria               11 Comsewogue         18-07.75 
131        Antonio Mazza                 12 Islip              18-07.50 
132        Jon Alieca                     9 Deer Park          18-07.50 
133        Josh Murphy                   12 Deer Park          18-07.00 
134        Thomas Fennell                12 Smithtown Ea       18-06.25 
135        eric Duerwald                  9 Mattituck          18-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore          48-11.00 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        48-03.50 
  3        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       46-04.25 
  4        Jamaur Williamson             12 Hhh West           45-09.75 
  5        Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville         44-08.75 
  6        Joshua Washington             12 Middle Count       44-07.25 
  7        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville           44-06.25 
  8        Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         44-00.75 
  9        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       44-00.75 
 10        Vinosky Saintil               12 Copiague           43-09.50 
 11        Gavin Davanso                 11 Rocky Point        43-09.50 
 12        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood          43-07.50 
 13        Eric Johansson                12 Smithtown We       43-07.00 
 14        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East        43-07.00 
 15        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       43-05.00 
 16        Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         43-03.00 
 17        Zach Seltzer                  10 Hhh West           42-11.75 
 18        Tyler Charles                 11 Hauppauge          42-10.00 
 19        Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays       42-09.50 
 20        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       42-08.50 
 21        James Norrby                  11 East Islip         42-07.75 
 22        Jack Mahoney                  12 Center Moric       42-06.75 
 23        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           42-06.50 
 24        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place       42-05.00 
 25        Justin Evans                  11 Westhampton        42-04.75 
 26        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       42-04.00 
 27        Jahcristo Decembre            11 Brentwood          42-04.00 
 28        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport           42-03.00 
 29        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays       42-01.75 
 30        Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo       42-00.00 
 31        Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         41-11.75 
 32        Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport           41-10.25 
 33        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue         41-09.50 
 34        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington         41-09.00 
 35        Kevin Azama                   10 Southold           41-08.00 
 36        Letrell Ward                  12 Center Moric       41-04.75 
 37        Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me       41-04.25 
 38        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli       41-04.00 
 39        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        41-03.50 
 40        Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point        41-03.00 
 41        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon       41-03.00 
 42        Zion Wellington               12 Brentwood          41-02.50 
 43        James Holland                 12 Copiague           41-02.25 
 44        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       41-01.00 
 45        Eric Hines                    11 Lindenhurst        41-00.00 
 46        Joseph Luongo                 11 Center Moric       41-00.00 
 47        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          41-00.00 
 48        Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn         40-11.25 
 49        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       40-11.00 
 50        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We       40-11.00 
 51        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park         40-10.25 
 52        Brandon Springer              12 Commack            40-10.00 
 53        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue       40-07.00 
 54        Michael Luongo                10 Center Moric       40-06.75 
 55        Chadler Gaston                12 Longwood           40-05.25 
 56        Jordan Harrison               10 Hhh West           40-01.00 
 57        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         40-00.75 
 58        Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          40-00.50 
 59        Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       40-00.25 
 60        Michael Kish                  11 Sachem North       40-00.00 
 61        Frank Riviezzo                12 West Islip         39-10.75 
 62        Thomas Abbott                 11 Commack            39-10.00 
 63        Antoine Jimenez               11 Amityville         39-09.75 
 64        Daniel McKay                  12 Sachem North       39-09.50 
 65        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington         39-08.00 
 66        Nathan Casaburi               10 Sayville           39-07.50 
 67        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville           39-06.50 
 68        Jack Hoffman                  11 Babylon            39-05.00 
 69        Sean Coppola                  12 West Islip         39-05.00 
 70        Michael Carrasco              10 Longwood           39-04.50 
 71        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        39-04.50 
 72        joe bertolini                 12 Harborfields       39-04.25 
 73        Jared Paolillo                12 Smithtown We       39-04.00 
 74        Brendan Style                 10 Bayport/Blue       39-04.00 
 75        Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon       39-03.75 
 76        Nile Love                     11 Hhh East           39-03.50 
 77        Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon       39-03.25 
 78        Huon Archer                   12 Bay Shore          39-03.00 
 79        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot         39-03.00 
 80        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge          39-02.00 
 81        Jayden Omeus                  11 Deer Park          39-01.25 
 82        Daniel Monterroso             10 Walt Whitman       39-01.00 
 83        Christian Harty               11 East Islip         39-01.00 
 84        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad       39-00.75 
 85        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman       38-11.50 
 86        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park         38-11.00 
 87        Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East           38-10.00 
 88        Ryan Naviloff                 12 West Babylon       38-08.00 
 89        Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead          38-07.25 
 90        Josh Murphy                   12 Deer Park          38-07.00 
 91        Deyby Lituma                  12 William Floy       38-06.50 
 92        Gonzyer Foster                12 Bay Shore          38-06.00 
 93        Jon Alieca                     9 Deer Park          38-05.50 
 94        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East        38-05.50 
 95        Davin Lee                     12 Longwood           38-05.25 
 96        Carl Constable                12 Walt Whitman       38-03.75 
 97        Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot         38-03.00 
 98        Jack Indelicato               10 Comsewogue         38-02.75 
 99        Brian Solano                  11 Southampton        38-02.00 
100        Neil Esposito                 12 Mount Sinai        38-01.75 
101        Aman Anand                    11 Hhh East           38-01.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays         168-06 
  2        Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville        165-02.75 
  3        Steven Vasile                 12 Commack              161-00 
  4        Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack              144-03 
  5        Jacob Sigerson                12 Center Moric      139-04.75 
  6        Gary Barash                   11 Huntington           132-00 
  7        Eric Sands                    12 Huntington           130-11 
  8        David Mazzella                12 Mount Sinai          130-10 
  9        Ryan Wengler                  12 Smithtown We         130-01 
 10        Trey Fulton                   11 Amityville           130-00 
 11        Ryan Jenkins                   9 Middle Count         129-10 
 12        Greg Tommaso                  12 Comsewogue           128-10 
 13        Travis Roux                   10 Northport            128-06 
 14        Jack Daley                    11 Smithtown We         128-03 
 15        Mark Costas                   11 Shoreham Wad         128-00 
 16        Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington           127-11 
 17        Mark Kmiotek                  11 Sachem East       127-00.50 
 18        Jevaughnie Beadle             11 Amityville           126-08 
 19        Justin Salas                  12 Walt Whitman         126-08 
 20        Bariscan Akbulut              10 Middle Count         126-04 
 21        Joseph Dichiara               12 Sachem North         123-07 
 22        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip             123-02.50 
 23        Isaiah Sadler                 10 William Floy         121-04 
 24        Kevin Every                   12 Hauppauge            120-05 
 25        Nicholas Kaires               10 Smithtown Ea         120-04 
 26        Jake Shaw                     10 Commack              119-10 
 27        Christian Coppola             12 Hhh West             119-09 
 28        Luke Cacic                    11 Northport         119-05.50 
 29        Gustavo Ortiz                 12 West Babylon      118-10.75 
 30        C.J. Zito                     12 West Islip           118-04 
 31        Tyler Goldofski               10 Connetquot           118-04 
 32        Aidan Tous                    12 Comsewogue        118-00.50 
 33        Tom Tommaso                   12 Comsewogue           117-09 
 34        Alexander Mendez              11 Lindenhurst          117-07 
 35        Daniel Savickas               11 Smithtown We         117-07 
 36        Dylan Rehman                  12 Walt Whitman         117-04 
 37        Patrick Noto                   9 Smithtown We         117-03 
 38        William Czaikowski            12 Longwood             115-09 
 39        James Hooper                  12 Riverhead            115-05 
 40        Daniel Pearo                  10 Sachem East          114-08 
 41        Nolan Russo                   11 Sayville             114-03 
 42        John Gallo                    10 Center Moric      114-01.75 
 43        Daniel Monterroso             10 Walt Whitman         113-06 
 44        Ryan Jean                     11 West Islip           112-08 
 45        Caleb Figgs-Stallings         10 Amityville           112-07 
 46        Brandon Tammone               12 Comsewogue        112-02.50 
 47        Mason Martuscello             11 Bay Shore            112-00 
 48        Adley Vil                     12 Central Isli         111-11 
 49        Michael Kish                  11 Sachem North      111-09.50 
 50        Justin Marshall               10 Brentwood            111-03 
 51        Troy Mazanek                  10 Connetquot           111-03 
 52        Charles Craig                 12 Comsewogue           111-03 
 53        Alex Simpson                  11 Bay Shore            110-05 
 54        Khandekar Hussain             10 Bay Shore            110-05 
 55        Alex Albrecht                 10 Patchogue/Me         110-05 
 56        Ryan Smolarsky                12 Mount Sinai          110-01 
 57        Tyler Ketchum                 12 Longwood          110-00.50 
 58        Eric Behr                     12 Riverhead            109-08 
 59        Bobby Shepherd                12 North Babylo         109-07 
 60        Michael Adams                 11 Patchogue/Me         109-04 
 61        Matthew Muscolo               10 Connetquot           109-01 
 62        Amiel Hill                    11 Bay Shore            109-00 
 63        Antonio Palmiotto             11 Mount Sinai          108-01 
 64        Lloyd Mullings                11 Central Isli         107-11 
 65        Ian Schaefer                  12 Kings Park        107-10.75 
 66        Frank Rissmann                12 East Islip           107-10 
 67        Andrew Greer                  12 Kings Park           107-10 
 68        Darren DiBenedetto            11 Sachem East          107-01 
 69        Shaun Sander                   9 Rocky Point          106-06 
 70        Francois Xavier               11 Central Isli         106-03 
 71        Michael Casazza               11 Shoreham Wad         106-00 
 72        Nick Greco                    10 Bayport/Blue         105-09 
 73        foote Michlael                12 Mattituck            105-09 
 74        Paul Peragine                 12 West Islip           105-03 
 75        Sunhommi Agunloye             11 Lindenhurst          105-02 
 76        Jonathan Chihuan              12 Eastport/Sou         104-10 
 77        Tobias Wefering               10 West Islip           104-02 
 78        Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon         104-00 
 79        Myles Stewart                 11 Hhh East             104-00 
 80        Oiseowemi Aghomon             12 Bay Shore            104-00 
 81        Recep Kocan                    9 Riverhead            103-03 
 82        scott coleman                 10 Harborfields         103-01 
 83        Jason Fitje                   12 Bayport/Blue      103-00.50 
 84        Justin Johnson                12 Longwood             103-00 
 85        Andre Argueta                 12 Connetquot           102-03 
 86        Jack Classen                  11 Bayport/Blue         101-11 
 87        Tim Lee                       12 Bayport/Blue         100-09 
 88        Robert Atwood                 11 Sachem East       100-08.50 
 89        Ian Reicher                   10 Hhh West             100-08 
 90        Bradley Rosen                  9 Hhh West             100-07 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (78)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville         55-05.50 
  2        Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays       54-03.00 
  3        Jacob Sigerson                12 Center Moric       52-03.00 
  4        Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack            51-11.50 
  5        Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         51-11.00 
  6        Justin Salas                  12 Walt Whitman       50-05.50 
  7        Steven Vasile                 12 Commack            48-09.00 
  8        Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         48-05.50 
  9        Christian Coppola             12 Hhh West           48-04.75 
 10        Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         46-11.00 
 11        Randell Yanke                 11 Smithtown We       46-07.50 
 12        Jack Daley                    11 Smithtown We       46-07.00 
 13        Michael Casazza               11 Shoreham Wad       45-10.50 
 14        Tyler Ketchum                 12 Longwood           45-06.00 
 15        Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       45-05.50 
 16        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        44-11.75 
 17        Ryan Jean                     11 West Islip         44-10.00 
 18        Luke Cacic                    11 Northport          44-08.75 
 19        Jake Shaw                     10 Commack            44-08.00 
 20        Isaiah Sadler                 10 William Floy       44-05.00 
 21        Brandon Dennis                 9 Amityville         44-02.75 
 22        Michael Emmel                  9 Comsewogue         43-09.50 
 23        Aaron Basar                   11 Longwood           43-09.00 
 24        William Czaikowski            12 Longwood           43-08.00 
 25        Mark Costas                   11 Shoreham Wad       43-06.00 
 26        Raymond Heuser                12 Northport          43-01.75 
 27        Oiseowemi Aghomon             12 Bay Shore          43-01.25 
 28        Kevin Every                   12 Hauppauge          43-01.00 
 29        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip              43-00.00 
 30        Khandekar Hussain             10 Bay Shore          42-11.00 
 31        Mark Kmiotek                  11 Sachem East        42-08.50 
 32        Douglas Froberg               12 Eastport/Sou       42-06.25 
 33        Kevin Campbell                10 Connetquot         42-05.75 
 34        David Mazzella                12 Mount Sinai        42-04.50 
 35        Justin Johnson                12 Longwood           42-02.00 
 36        John Gallo                    10 Center Moric       42-01.75 
 37        Bariscan Akbulut              10 Middle Count       42-00.00 
 38        Jevaughnie Beadle             11 Amityville         41-11.50 
 39        Nolan Russo                   11 Sayville           41-11.00 
 40        Jordan Marshall               11 Central Isli       41-10.00 
 41        Tim Lee                       12 Bayport/Blue       41-06.00 
 42        Caleb Figgs-Stallings         10 Amityville         41-05.50 
 43        Ryan Grant                    11 Shoreham Wad       41-04.25 
 44        Daniel Savickas               11 Smithtown We       41-03.50 
 45        Aidan Tous                    12 Comsewogue         41-00.50 
 46        Saiquan Kneeland              12 Babylon            41-00.50 
 47        Ryan Bosak                    11 Kings Park         40-10.50 
 48        Malik Leftenant               11 Copiague           40-10.00 
 49        Hussein Alkiyam               12 East Islip         40-10.00 
 50        Antonio Oliveri               11 Middle Count       40-08.50 
 51        Matthew Schreiber             11 Mount Sinai        40-08.00 
 52        Michael Fasano                10 Sachem North       40-07.50 
 53        Antonio Palmiotto             11 Mount Sinai        40-05.00 
 54        Greg Tommaso                  12 Comsewogue         40-04.00 
 55        Tom Tommaso                   12 Comsewogue         40-04.00 
 56        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue         40-04.00 
 57        Alexander Rodriguez           12 Smithtown We       40-04.00 
 58        Sunhommi Agunloye             11 Lindenhurst        40-03.00 
 59        Tiny Boadu                     9 Hhh East           40-02.00 
 60        Dylan Carter                  12 John Glenn         40-00.00 
 61        Nicholas Passamonte           11 Lindenhurst        39-11.00 
 62        Andrew Greer                  12 Kings Park         39-09.75 
 63        Bobby Shepherd                12 North Babylo       39-09.25 
 64        Tyler Goldofski               10 Connetquot         39-08.00 
 65        James Tomlinson                9 Patchogue/Me       39-07.50 
 66        Javier Orellana               10 East Islip         39-03.00 
 67        Ryan Smolarsky                12 Mount Sinai        39-02.00 
 68        Victor Sanz                   12 Brentwood          39-00.00 
 69        Darren DiBenedetto            11 Sachem East        38-10.00 
 70        Troy Mazanek                  10 Connetquot         38-09.00 
 71        Zach Hoerter                  10 William Floy       38-09.00 
 72        Eric Behr                     12 Riverhead          38-09.00 
 73        Dylan Rehman                  12 Walt Whitman       38-07.00 
 74        Andrew Raymond                12 John Glenn         38-07.00 
 75        Patrick Noto                   9 Smithtown We       38-06.75 
 76        Justin Marshall               10 Brentwood          38-03.00 
 77        Cash Carter                   10 Sayville           38-02.00 
 78        Mason Martuscello             11 Bay Shore          38-02.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                         42.86 
  2  Longwood  'A'                                          43.33 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                        43.54 
  4  Bellport  'A'                                          43.84 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                       44.00 
  6  Central Islip  'A'                                     44.15 
  7  Smithtown West  'A'                                    44.23 
  8  William Floyd  'A'                                     44.32 
  9  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      44.41 
 10  Comsewogue  'A'                                        44.63 
 11  Amityville  'A'                                        44.65 
 12  Copiague  'A'                                          44.70 
 13  Smithtown West  'B'                                    44.74 
 14  Connetquot  'A'                                        44.74 
 15  Riverhead  'A'                                         45.04 
 16  Babylon  'A'                                           45.10 
 17  Brentwood  'B'                                         45.12 
 18  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       45.17 
 19  Northport  'A'                                         45.19 
 20  Center Moriches  'A'                                   45.20 
 21  Kings Park  'A'                                        45.36 
 22  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 45.50 
 23  Bay Shore  'A'                                         45.52 
 24  Southampton  'A'                                       45.53 
 25  Smithtown East  'A'                                    45.60 
 26  Central Islip  'B'                                     45.60 
 27  Amityville  'B'                                        45.96 
 28  Hauppauge  'A'                                         46.01 
 29  Rocky Point  'A'                                       46.02 
 30  Commack  'A'                                           46.10 
 31  Wyandanch  'A'                                         46.18 
 32  West Babylon  'B'                                      46.20 
 33  West Babylon  'A'                                      46.44 
 34  East Islip  'A'                                        46.60 
 35  Sayville  'A'                                          46.62 
 36  Southold  'A'                                          46.80 
 37  Hhh West  'A'                                          47.00 
 38  Deer Park  'A'                                         47.10 
 39  John Glenn  'A'                                        47.84 
 40  Miller Place  'A'                                      47.94 
 41  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 48.64 
 42  Connetquot  'B'                                        48.69 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:17.29 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:20.67 
  3  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:21.65 
  4  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:26.76 
  5  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:27.87 
  6  Northport  'A'                                       3:28.32 
  7  Bellport  'A'                                        3:29.00 
  8  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:29.62 
  9  Longwood  'A'                                        3:30.15 
 10  Sayville  'A'                                        3:31.30 
 11  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:32.30 
 12  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:32.44 
 13  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:32.55 
 14  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:32.64 
 15  Longwood  'B'                                        3:33.28 
 16  Copiague  'A'                                        3:34.16 
 17  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:34.30 
 18  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:34.62 
 19  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:34.63 
 20  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:34.64 
 21  Amityville  'A'                                      3:34.90 
 22  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:35.07 
 23  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:35.14 
 24  Brentwood  'B'                                       3:35.24 
 25  Commack  'A'                                         3:35.90 
 26  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:36.47 
 27  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:36.59 
 28  Wyandanch  'A'                                       3:37.72 
 29  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:38.44 
 30  Central Islip  'B'                                   3:39.10 
 31  Riverhead  'A'                                       3:39.24 
 32  West Babylon  'B'                                    3:39.40 
 33  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:40.00 
 34  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:41.24 
 35  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:41.84 
 36  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               3:41.88 
 37  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:42.03 
 38  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:42.42 
 39  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:43.12 
 40  Center Moriches  'A'                                 3:44.54 
 41  Southold  'A'                                        3:45.24 
 42  Rocky Point  'A'                                     3:46.64 
 43  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:50.24 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Commack  'A'                                         7:56.45 
  2  Northport  'A'                                       7:58.50 
  3  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:02.68 
  4  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:07.18 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:09.19 
  6  Longwood  'A'                                        8:12.80 
  7  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:13.31 
  8  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:13.61 
  9  Smithtown West  'B'                                  8:15.48 
 10  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:16.76 
 11  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:16.92 
 12  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:19.62 
 13  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:21.93 
 14  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:24.20 
 15  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:26.90 
 16  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:30.41 
 17  Copiague  'A'                                        8:31.39 
 18  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:38.74 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:39.22 
 20  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:42.74 
 21  Bellport  'A'                                        8:44.13 
 22  Sayville  'A'                                        8:44.30 
 23  Commack  'B'                                         8:50.00 
 24  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           8:50.24 
 25  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:52.24 
 26  John Glenn  'A'                                      8:53.55 
 27  Huntington  'A'                                      8:54.00 
 28  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:55.34 
 29  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:56.00 
 30  Amityville  'A'                                      8:56.34 
 31  Kings Park  'A'                                      8:59.62 
 32  William Floyd  'A'                                   9:00.24 
 33  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               9:01.00 
 34  West Babylon  'B'                                    9:06.84 
 35  Mattituck  'A'                                       9:12.89 
 36  Hhh West  'A'                                        9:15.10 
 
Event 20  Boys Hammer Throw (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip                156-09 
 
Event 22  Boys  Pentathlon (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague               3228 
  2        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville               3147 
  3        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue           3101 
  4        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood               2965 
  5        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead              2958 
  6        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton           2910 
  7        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague               2897 
  8        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We           2835 
  9        Anthony Cambria               11 Comsewogue             2829 
 10        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington             2794 
 11        James Tomlinson                9 Patchogue/Me           2761 
 12        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We           2665 
 13        Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park             2515 
 14        Frank Bellucci                11 East Hampton           2276 
 15        Arik Sen                       9 Port Jeffers           2260 
 16        Ryan Berkery                  12 Northport              2242 
 17        Cole Jowers                   11 East Hampton           1836 
 18        Devon Merritt                 11 East Hampton           1327