Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 5/9/2017                 
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (132)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            10.84 
  2        Donovun Tulloch               12 Commack               10.94 
  3        Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          11.01 
  4        Merc Osinski                  11 Mercy                 11.04 
  5        Chris Kreamer                 11 Bellport              11.04 
  6        Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville            11.12 
  7        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              11.14 
  8        Jefferson Fontaine            12 Wyandanch             11.14 
  9        Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              11.14 
 10        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon          11.14 
 11        Andrew Moschetto              12 East Islip            11.14 
 12        Donald Henderson              10 Bellport              11.14 
 13        Matthew Meyers                10 East Islip            11.14 
 14        Julio Rodriguez               10 Brentwood             11.14 
 15        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack               11.14 
 16        Jelani Stoddard               11 Brentwood             11.16 
 17        Ruben Contreras               12 John Glenn            11.24 
 18        Luke Rey                      10 Shoreham Wad          11.24 
 19        Frank O'Brien                 11 Mercy                 11.24 
 20        Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          11.24 
 21        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             11.24 
 22        Orlando Chambers              12 Lindenhurst           11.24 
 23        Jayquan Gaine                 12 Central Isli          11.24 
 24        Sean Henrikson                12 Islip                 11.24 
 25        Gavin Montalbano              12 Islip                 11.24 
 26        Gaberiel Boro                 11 Mercy                 11.24 
 27        Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip            11.24 
 28        Justin Arranz                 10 North Babylo          11.24 
 29        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            11.34 
 30        Nick Niemcyzk                 12 Miller Place          11.34 
 31        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me          11.34 
 32        Anthony Ahyoung               12 Patchogue/Me          11.34 
 33        Ron Beard                     12 Commack               11.34 
 34        Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood              11.34 
 35        James Taitt                   11 William Floy          11.34 
 36        Jared Trefny                  10 Hhh East              11.34 
 37        David Lawrence                11 Copiague              11.34 
 38        Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West              11.44 
 39        Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon          11.44 
 40        Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          11.44 
 41        Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill          11.44 
 42        Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville            11.44 
 43        TY Bryant                     11 Longwood              11.54 
 44        Chance Lee Yap                12 Patchogue/Me          11.54 
 45        Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          11.54 
 46        Nykel Jennings                12 Riverhead             11.54 
 47        John Jerrick                  10 Copiague              11.54 
 48        Eldon Scott                   11 Kings Park            11.54 
 49        Dre Mugusto                   12 Commack               11.54 
 50        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          11.54 
 51        Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton           11.64 
 52        Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli          11.64 
 53        Tyriek Corbin                 12 William Floy          11.64 
 54        Devin Pravetz                 12 Smithtown Ea          11.64 
 55        Cole Echardt                  11 Sachem East           11.64 
 56        Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East              11.64 
 57        Nick O'Rourcke                11 Harborfields          11.64 
 58        Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East           11.64 
 59        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton           11.64 
 60        Brendon McCaffery             11 Commack               11.64 
 61        Kevin Kelly                   12 Mount Sinai           11.66 
 62        Kimani Clarke                 12 East Hampton          11.70 
 63        Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton          11.73 
 64        Thomas Domozych               10 Connetquot            11.74 
 65        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          11.74 
 66        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          11.74 
 67        Darren Gervais                11 Commack               11.74 
 68        Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East           11.74 
 69        Khristian Paschall            11 Wyandanch             11.74 
 70        Gary Chin                     12 Hauppauge             11.74 
 71        Leon Hoppie                   10 Central Isli          11.74 
 72        Evan Parise                    9 Babylon               11.74 
 73        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             11.74 
 74        Conor Davis                   12 Sayville              11.74 
 75        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             11.74 
 76        Jack Duffy                    12 West Islip            11.74 
 77        Patrick Maloney               11 Southampton           11.83 
 78        Casey Story                   12 Bayport/Blue          11.84 
 79        Jason Nunez                   11 Sachem East           11.84 
 80        Nasir Youngblood               8 Huntington            11.84 
 81        Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge             11.84 
 82        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           11 Bay Shore             11.84 
 83        Jahliek Dyer                   9 Hauppauge             11.84 
 84        Christian Flowers             12 Wyandanch             11.84 
 85        Anthony D'Alessandro          11 Hhh West              11.84 
 86        Gavin Neile                    9 Sachem East           11.84 
 87        Corey Parkins                 11 Hhh West              11.84 
 88        Dakota Cerro                  12 Hauppauge             11.84 
 89        Liam Park                     10 Sachem North          11.84 
 90        Nigel Lynch                   12 Riverhead             11.84 
 91        Dave Selzer                    9 Ward Melvill          11.86 
 92        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place          11.91 
 93        Zion Wellington               10 Longwood              11.94 
 94        Miguel Aballay                12 East Islip            11.94 
 95        Antonio Dimino                10 John Glenn            11.94 
 96        Douglas Gordon                12 Smithtown Ea          11.94 
 97        Ernesto Mitchell              11 Hhh East              11.94 
 98        Reed Passaretti               11 Smithtown We          11.94 
 99        Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            11.94 
100        Xavier Guey-Mock              11 Rocky Point           11.94 
101        Joshua Garvin                 12 Hhh East              11.94 
102        Brandon Zack                  11 William Floy          11.94 
103        Stephen Sauter                12 Eastport/Sou          11.94 
104        Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park            11.94 
105        Derrick Burrell               12 Bay Shore             11.94 
106        David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We          11.94 
107        Nicholas Vasconcellos         10 Hhh West              11.94 
108        Adriel Robison                 9 Sachem East           11.94 
109        Alonte Shipp                  10 Wyandanch             11.94 
110        Andrew Stefanac               11 Harborfields          11.94 
111        Andrew O'Gorman               11 Hhh East              12.04 
112        Celso Martinez                12 West Babylon          12.04 
113        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          12.04 
114        Joseph Kelly                  12 Mattituck             12.04 
115        Tom Capello                   11 Sachem East           12.04 
116        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric          12.04 
117        Chris Cooke                   12 Hhh East              12.04 
118        Josiah Figaro                 11 Smithtown Ea          12.04 
119        Lashawn Creekmore             12 Bay Shore             12.14 
120        Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric          12.14 
121        Austin Amadio                 12 Stony Brook           12.14 
122        Miles Martins                 12 Miller Place          12.14 
123        J.B Decicco                   11 Hhh East              12.14 
124        James Concepcion              12 Port Jeffers          12.14 
125        Elijah Brown                  12 Longwood              12.14 
126        Walter Adote                   9 Longwood              12.14 
127        Neven Bellamy                  9 Hhh East              12.14 
128        Chris Martine                 12 Commack               12.14 
129        Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli          12.14 
130        Kyle Baranovich               10 West Babylon          12.14 
131        William Ledezema               8 Port Jeffers          12.14 
132        Davon Goode                   10 Central Isli          12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (96)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            14.74 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              15.03 
  3        Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park            15.14 
  4        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            15.14 
  5        Jaelyn Logan                  12 North Babylo          15.24 
  6        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville            15.32 
  7        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West              15.34 
  8        Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge             15.64 
  9        Josiah Igwe                   10 Bellport              15.84 
 10        Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville            15.97 
 11        David Maitre                  12 Harborfields          16.04 
 12        Miles Ryan                    11 Hhh West              16.04 
 13        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          16.14 
 14        Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea          16.14 
 15        Reynaldo Rosefort             12 Ward Melvill          16.14 
 16        Timothy Rhoden                11 Longwood              16.21 
 17        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman          16.24 
 18        Matt Monaghan                 12 West Islip            16.24 
 19        Reese Lebit                   12 Smithtown Ea          16.34 
 20        Marty Axelrod                 12 Commack               16.34 
 21        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We          16.34 
 22        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai           16.36 
 23        Zach Hughes                   12 Sachem East           16.44 
 24        Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          16.44 
 25        Matthew Lennon                11 Port Jeffers          16.44 
 26        Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington            16.53 
 27        Kyle Hobson                   12 Amityville            16.54 
 28        Travis Colon                  10 Comsewogue            16.54 
 29        Liam Donohue                  12 Sachem North          16.54 
 30        Sebastian Rodriguez           12 Shoreham Wad          16.71 
 31        Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon          16.74 
 32        Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot            16.74 
 33        Ethan Barker                  12 Babylon               16.74 
 34        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            16.74 
 35        Christian Tomasini            10 Eastport/Sou          16.82 
 36        Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon               16.84 
 37        Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East           16.94 
 38        James Duffy                   10 Hhh East              16.94 
 39        Joe Stocken                   12 Miller Place          17.04 
 40        Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai           17.08 
 41        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays          17.14 
 42        Liam Egan                     10 Mercy                 17.14 
 43        Ryan Hayes                    12 Sachem East           17.24 
 44        Jaden Mann                    11 Longwood              17.24 
 45        Ethan Trotta                   9 Bayport/Blue          17.24 
 46        James Norrby                   9 East Islip            17.34 
 47        Jeremy Cruz                   10 Hhh East              17.34 
 48        Anthony Garcia                10 William Floy          17.34 
 49        Jake Garziano                 12 Hhh East              17.54 
 50        Zachary Stickelman            10 John Glenn            17.64 
 51        Scott Dinger                  12 Smithtown We          17.64 
 52        Samuel Amaya                  12 Central Isli          17.64 
 53        James Samonas                 12 Miller Place          17.64 
 54        Elias Yacoub                  12 Smithtown Ea          17.74 
 55        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          17.74 
 56        Michael Muir                   9 William Floy          17.74 
 57        Rodensky Bien-Amie            12 Wyandanch             17.74 
 58        Jon Eichner                   12 Walt Whitman          17.84 
 59        Tim Roberts                   11 Bay Shore             17.84 
 60        Jackson Bright                10 Copiague              17.84 
 61        Kian Martelli                 10 Riverhead             17.91 
 62        Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip            17.94 
 63        Alex Buczynski                12 Riverhead             17.94 
 64        Elijah Zaccheo                12 Deer Park             17.97 
 65        Michael Micara                10 Lindenhurst           18.04 
 66        Stephen Martinez               9 Lindenhurst           18.04 
 67        Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague              18.04 
 68        Randy Vargas                  11 Sachem East           18.24 
 69        Arthur Konopka                12 North Babylo          18.24 
 70        Rene Amoga-Aggla              10 North Babylo          18.24 
 71        Mathew Peterkin               12 Islip                 18.24 
 72        Ryan Serp                     10 Commack               18.30 
 73        Connor Joseph                  9 Bayport/Blue          18.34 
 74        Josh Lurie                    12 Bayport/Blue          18.34 
 75        Nicholas Raptis               10 Hhh East              18.54 
 76        Jon Iacovelli                  9 Commack               18.64 
 77        Maximilian Solarz              9 Riverhead             18.64 
 78        Zaire Brooks                  11 Bay Shore             18.74 
 79        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          18.84 
 80        Zak Rahimi                    10 Hhh East              18.94 
 81        Jesse Williams                 9 William Floy          19.04 
 82        Sean Allen                    10 Riverhead             19.04 
 83        John Evins                     9 Westhampton           19.14 
 84        Christian Gonzalez            10 William Floy          19.24 
 85        Greg Scarangella              11 West Babylon          19.34 
 86        Oscar Coc Tomas               12 Greenport             19.34 
 87        John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays          19.34 
 88        Gerardo Garcia                10 Bay Shore             19.44 
 89        Tom Brady                     12 Sachem East           19.44 
 90        Tom O'Shea                    12 Hampton Bays          19.54 
 91        Dominic Ciminio                9 Kings Park            19.64 
 92        Kenny Latham                   9 Greenport             19.74 
 93        James Mott                    11 Sachem East           19.89 
 94        Charles Klassert              12 Center Moric          20.14 
 95        Lucas Greengold                9 West Babylon          20.14 
 96        Jack Donohue                  10 Center Moric          20.14 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (130)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip            22.14 
  2        Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          22.15 
  3        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington            22.16 
  4        Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              22.21 
  5        Nick Niemcyzk                 12 Miller Place          22.24 
  6        Jefferson Fontaine            12 Wyandanch             22.24 
  7        Andrew Moschetto              12 East Islip            22.24 
  8        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon          22.54 
  9        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me          22.64 
 10        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             22.84 
 11        Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip            22.84 
 12        Adriel Robison                 9 Sachem East           22.84 
 13        Matt Pisano                   11 Commack               22.84 
 14        Tyrone Walker                 12 Bellport              22.84 
 15        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              22.84 
 16        Luke Rey                      10 Shoreham Wad          22.90 
 17        Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville            22.94 
 18        Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          22.94 
 19        Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge             22.94 
 20        Patrick Maloney               11 Southampton           22.94 
 21        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          23.04 
 22        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          23.04 
 23        Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East           23.14 
 24        homas robinson                12 Middle Count          23.14 
 25        Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood              23.14 
 26        TY Bryant                     11 Longwood              23.14 
 27        Chris Kreamer                 11 Bellport              23.14 
 28        Jared Trefny                  10 Hhh East              23.24 
 29        Donald Henderson              10 Bellport              23.24 
 30        James Taitt                   11 William Floy          23.24 
 31        Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon          23.34 
 32        Nicholas Duchatellier         11 Hhh West              23.34 
 33        Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip            23.34 
 34        Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill          23.34 
 35        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague              23.44 
 36        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            23.44 
 37        David Lawrence                11 Copiague              23.44 
 38        Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton           23.44 
 39        Keith Palmer                  12 Brentwood             23.48 
 40        Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            23.50 
 41        Kalvin O'Neal                 12 Amityville            23.53 
 42        Orlando Chambers              12 Lindenhurst           23.54 
 43        Conor Davis                   12 Sayville              23.54 
 44        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton           23.54 
 45        Nykel Jennings                12 Riverhead             23.54 
 46        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack               23.54 
 47        Gavin Montalbano              12 Islip                 23.54 
 48        Christian Flowers             12 Wyandanch             23.54 
 49        Devin Pravetz                 12 Smithtown Ea          23.54 
 50        Jason Nunez                   11 Sachem East           23.64 
 51        Ryan Leinwand                 10 Smithtown We          23.64 
 52        Reed Passaretti               11 Smithtown We          23.64 
 53        Marcus Glenn                  12 Longwood              23.64 
 54        Nick Murray                   12 Commack               23.64 
 55        Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          23.66 
 56        Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East           23.74 
 57        Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood             23.74 
 58        Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place          23.74 
 59        Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot            23.74 
 60        Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea          23.74 
 61        Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli          23.74 
 62        Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst           23.74 
 63        Kimani Clarke                 12 East Hampton          23.76 
 64        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me          23.81 
 65        Jelani Stoddard               11 Brentwood             23.84 
 66        Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          23.84 
 67        Brendon McCaffery             11 Commack               23.84 
 68        John Evins                     9 Westhampton           23.90 
 69        John Jerrick                  10 Copiague              23.94 
 70        Darren Gervais                11 Commack               23.94 
 71        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             23.94 
 72        Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East              23.94 
 73        Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We          23.94 
 74        Julio Rodriguez               10 Brentwood             23.97 
 75        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          24.04 
 76        Evan Parise                    9 Babylon               24.04 
 77        Kaeshawn Sanseverino          12 Longwood              24.04 
 78        Xavier Guey-Mock              11 Rocky Point           24.04 
 79        Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton          24.09 
 80        James Concepcion              12 Port Jeffers          24.10 
 81        Casey Story                   12 Bayport/Blue          24.10 
 82        Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park            24.12 
 83        Jayquan Gaine                 12 Central Isli          24.13 
 84        Chance Lee Yap                12 Patchogue/Me          24.14 
 85        Chris Martine                 12 Commack               24.14 
 86        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             24.14 
 87        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place          24.14 
 88        Liam Park                     10 Sachem North          24.24 
 89        Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric          24.24 
 90        Walter Adote                   9 Longwood              24.24 
 91        Rich Wittneben                11 Islip                 24.24 
 92        Zion Wellington               10 Longwood              24.24 
 93        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn            24.24 
 94        Michael Eubanks               11 Islip                 24.24 
 95        Antonio Dimino                10 John Glenn            24.24 
 96        Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli          24.24 
 97        Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore             24.24 
 98        Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon          24.24 
 99        Justin Arranz                 10 North Babylo          24.24 
100        Chris Cooke                   12 Hhh East              24.24 
101        Joseph Evangelista            11 Port Jeffers          24.32 
102        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville            24.33 
103        Kyle Baranovich               10 West Babylon          24.34 
104        Christopher Spellman          11 Bay Shore             24.34 
105        Ruben Contreras               12 John Glenn            24.44 
106        Lashawn Creekmore             12 Bay Shore             24.44 
107        Jason Turner                   8 Huntington            24.54 
108        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric          24.54 
109        Austin Amadio                 12 Stony Brook           24.58 
110        Zachary Haye                  12 Central Isli          24.59 
111        Elijah Brown                  12 Longwood              24.64 
112        Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli          24.64 
113        Chris Quenstedt               11 Sachem East           24.67 
114        Josiah Morris                  9 Babylon               24.74 
115        Ernesto Mitchell              11 Hhh East              24.74 
116        Celso Martinez                12 West Babylon          24.74 
117        Thomas Molina                 11 Center Moric          24.74 
118        Shemar Allen                  11 Amityville            24.80 
119        Tom Capello                   11 Sachem East           24.84 
120        Marc Silva                     9 Longwood              24.84 
121        Abilash Jayachandran          12 West Babylon          24.84 
122        Matt Ogno                     12 Bayport/Blue          24.84 
123        Andrew O'Gorman               11 Hhh East              24.85 
124        Davon Goode                   10 Central Isli          24.91 
125        Kayjohn Galloway              12 Longwood              24.94 
126        Chadley Louis                 11 Bay Shore             24.94 
127        Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea          25.04 
128        Kyle Endsley                  11 Smithtown Ea          25.04 
129        Michael Flipkowski            12 Mattituck             25.14 
130        Brandon Bessen                11 Hhh East              25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (108)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington            48.39 
  2        Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              48.54 
  3        Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          48.82 
  4        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            49.00 
  5        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague              49.81 
  6        Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip            50.04 
  7        Kalvin O'Neal                 12 Amityville            50.24 
  8        Tyrone Walker                 12 Bellport              50.34 
  9        Nicholas Duchatellier         11 Hhh West              50.44 
 10        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me          50.72 
 11        Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip            50.74 
 12        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            50.94 
 13        Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          51.12 
 14        Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We          51.34 
 15        Tom Schott                    12 Miller Place          51.40 
 16        Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou          51.47 
 17        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields          51.54 
 18        Adriel Robison                 9 Sachem East           51.74 
 19        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North          51.74 
 20        Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport             51.77 
 21        Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon          51.94 
 22        Christopher Spellman          11 Bay Shore             52.04 
 23        Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea          52.07 
 24        Marcus Glenn                  12 Longwood              52.24 
 25        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          52.24 
 26        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place          52.34 
 27        Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood             52.35 
 28        Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge             52.44 
 29        Sean Inzerillo                12 Northport             52.47 
 30        Anthony Bosio                 12 Mount Sinai           52.50 
 31        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          52.53 
 32        Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington            52.54 
 33        Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            52.64 
 34        Mike Quast                    12 East Islip            52.64 
 35        Chris Quenstedt               11 Sachem East           52.74 
 36        Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East              52.84 
 37        Alexander Odle-Lopez          12 Wyandanch             52.84 
 38        Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport             52.86 
 39        sam iglesias                  11 Harborfields          52.94 
 40        Reginald Latortue             11 Hhh West              53.04 
 41        Trevon Jenkins                11 Southampton           53.08 
 42        Ryan Razzano                  10 Mercy                 53.09 
 43        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          53.13 
 44        David Salloum                 11 Sayville              53.14 
 45        Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot            53.14 
 46        Kaeshawn Sanseverino          12 Longwood              53.14 
 47        Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          53.24 
 48        Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East           53.24 
 49        Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          53.25 
 50        Vin Manna                     10 Commack               53.34 
 51        Mark Sklar                    12 Connetquot            53.34 
 52        Alex Messina                  11 Hhh West              53.35 
 53        Dylan Meloni                  11 Shoreham Wad          53.38 
 54        Patrick Flannery              12 Shoreham Wad          53.41 
 55        Chris Cirruzzo                11 Northport             53.43 
 56        Pierson Faldetta               9 Eastport/Sou          53.48 
 57        Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville              53.64 
 58        Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore             53.64 
 59        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             53.74 
 60        Kevin Foley                   12 Commack               53.84 
 61        Liam Park                     10 Sachem North          53.94 
 62        Patrec Jones                  11 Walt Whitman          54.00 
 63        Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli          54.04 
 64        John Creeron                  12 Walt Whitman          54.04 
 65        Joshua Decoteau               11 Bay Shore             54.04 
 66        Robert Stauber                11 East Islip            54.14 
 67        Michael Eubanks               11 Islip                 54.24 
 68        Daniel Harkin                 12 Mattituck             54.24 
 69        Arthur Konopka                12 North Babylo          54.24 
 70        Joseph Sheppard               10 North Babylo          54.24 
 71        Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill          54.32 
 72        Christian Oakley              12 Southampton           54.33 
 73        Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park            54.44 
 74        Louis Wang                    11 Stony Brook           54.48 
 75        Alex Rebic                    11 Port Jeffers          54.49 
 76        Malik Johnson                 10 Central Isli          54.50 
 77        Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon          54.54 
 78        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn            54.54 
 79        Kyle Adams                     9 West Babylon          54.56 
 80        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East              54.64 
 81        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          54.64 
 82        Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place          54.70 
 83        Thomas Kubisa                 11 Sachem North          54.74 
 84        Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy          54.74 
 85        David Reyes                   10 William Floy          54.74 
 86        Tristan Bailey                 9 Miller Place          54.94 
 87        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville            55.03 
 88        Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton          55.06 
 89        Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place          55.14 
 90        William Pettit                10 Center Moric          55.24 
 91        Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          55.24 
 92        Joe Bertolini                 10 Harborfields          55.24 
 93        Garrett Dietrich              10 Kings Park            55.33 
 94        Devin Pravetz                 12 Smithtown Ea          55.34 
 95        Marc Silva                     9 Longwood              55.40 
 96        Alexander Bernal              12 Central Isli          55.44 
 97        Jeffry Espinol                12 Babylon               55.44 
 98        Daniel Nemirovsky             11 Lindenhurst           55.44 
 99        Dominic Pulisic               11 Smithtown Ea          55.55 
100        Joshua Fields                 10 Amityville            55.60 
101        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park             55.78 
102        Kyle Schmidt                  11 Bayport/Blue          55.82 
103        Jeremy Anderson               12 Brentwood             55.88 
104        Lucas Brown                   10 Rocky Point           55.94 
105        David Austin                  11 West Babylon          55.94 
106        Philip Melchiorre             11 Babylon               56.04 
107        Evan Parise                    9 Babylon               56.14 
108        Connor Madden                 12 Harborfields          56.14 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            54.48 
  2        Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville            57.25 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              57.44 
  4        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          57.94 
  5        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            58.43 
  6        Travis Colon                  10 Comsewogue            58.84 
  7        Sebastian Rodriguez           12 Shoreham Wad          58.93 
  8        Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington            59.23 
  9        Reynaldo Rosefort             12 Ward Melvill          59.26 
 10        Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot            59.35 
 11        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville            59.53 
 12        Nicholas Grosskopf            10 Eastport/Sou          59.54 
 13        Kyler Pizzo                   10 Bellport              59.60 
 14        James Norrby                   9 East Islip            59.64 
 15        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West              59.74 
 16        Ryan Hayes                    12 Sachem East           59.74 
 17        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            59.77 
 18        Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge             59.84 
 19        Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington            59.94 
 20        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             59.98 
 21        Chris Cirruzzo                11 Northport             60.00 
 22        Matt Monaghan                 12 West Islip            60.24 
 23        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          60.31 
 24        Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          60.36 
 25        Zach Hughes                   12 Sachem East           60.48 
 26        Joe Gomez                     11 Copiague              60.84 
 27        Matthew Lennon                11 Port Jeffers          61.00 
 28        Miles Ryan                    11 Hhh West              61.04 
 29        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We          61.14 
 30        Liam McSweeney                11 Port Jeffers          61.20 
 31        Jaelyn Logan                  12 North Babylo          61.24 
 32        Scott Dinger                  12 Smithtown We          61.34 
 33        Elias Yacoub                  12 Smithtown Ea          61.57 
 34        Brandon Bailey                10 Comsewogue            61.70 
 35        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             61.71 
 36        Joseph Berberich               9 Sachem East           61.94 
 37        Evan Dalton                   10 Eastport/Sou          61.94 
 38        Jaden Mann                    11 Longwood              62.14 
 39        Matthew Maya                  10 East Hampton          62.15 
 40        Timothy Rhoden                11 Longwood              62.17 
 41        Shane Bombace                 10 Mount Sinai           62.22 
 42        Jordan Fouentes               10 North Babylo          62.24 
 43        Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip            62.24 
 44        Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton           62.24 
 45        Rob Kelly                     10 East Islip            62.24 
 46        Jordan Rothstein              12 Commack               62.34 
 47        Jack Martinez                 11 Bayport/Blue          62.54 
 48        Justin Stevens                 9 Huntington            62.64 
 49        Michael Barefield             10 Harborfields          62.70 
 50        Dylan Meloni                  11 Shoreham Wad          62.74 
 51        Mohab Afghani                 11 Connetquot            62.84 
 52        Ethan Barker                  12 Babylon               62.94 
 53        Jake Garziano                 12 Hhh East              63.04 
 54        Josh Lurie                    12 Bayport/Blue          63.04 
 55        Liam Donohue                  12 Sachem North          63.34 
 56        Jeremy Anderson               12 Brentwood             63.66 
 57        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me          63.74 
 58        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays          63.74 
 59        Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague              63.74 
 60        Marty Axelrod                 12 Commack               64.03 
 61        Louis Wang                    11 Stony Brook           64.04 
 62        Zachary Stickelman            10 John Glenn            64.13 
 63        Daniel Harkin                 12 Mattituck             64.20 
 64        Michael Lofaro                11 Sayville              64.24 
 65        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric          64.24 
 66        Rodensky Bien-Amie            12 Wyandanch             64.24 
 67        Mathew Peterkin               12 Islip                 64.24 
 68        Charles Klassert              12 Center Moric          64.24 
 69        Alvaro Vega                   11 Smithtown We          64.44 
 70        Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea          64.54 
 71        Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon          64.64 
 72        Dominic Pulisic               11 Smithtown Ea          64.69 
 73        Steven Ivans                   9 Patchogue/Me          64.74 
 74        Brandon Vella                 11 Smithtown Ea          64.84 
 75        Samuel Amaya                  12 Central Isli          64.94 
 76        John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays          65.04 
 77        Michael Micara                10 Lindenhurst           65.34 
 78        Jon Iacovelli                  9 Commack               65.34 
 79        Joe Stocken                   12 Miller Place          65.44 
 80        Jack Classen                   9 Bayport/Blue          65.74 
 81        Kyle Hobson                   12 Amityville            65.93 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           1:56.07 
  2        Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport           1:56.75 
  3        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           1:57.42 
  4        Nick Fenton                   12 Deer Park           1:57.46 
  5        Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         1:58.52 
  6        Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou        1:58.67 
  7        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington          1:59.00 
  8        Danny Ryan                    11 Ward Melvill        1:59.78 
  9        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields        2:00.44 
 10        Andrew Campbell               11 Sachem East         2:00.50 
 11        Tom Schott                    12 Miller Place        2:00.54 
 12        Fermin Garcia                 12 Bellport            2:00.96 
 13        Nicholas Muellers             10 Smithtown We        2:01.24 
 14        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place        2:01.55 
 15        Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville            2:01.74 
 16        James Smalley                 10 East Islip          2:01.99 
 17        Aiden Smyth                   11 Walt Whitman        2:02.14 
 18        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            2:02.37 
 19        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        2:02.70 
 20        David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        2:02.84 
 21        matthew katz                  12 Harborfields        2:02.88 
 22        Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood           2:03.22 
 23        Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        2:03.24 
 24        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        2:03.24 
 25        Christian Sam                 11 Hhh East            2:03.37 
 26        Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport           2:03.41 
 27        Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We        2:03.68 
 28        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn          2:03.73 
 29        eric radecki                  12 Harborfields        2:03.87 
 30        Spencer Crough                12 Southampton         2:04.17 
 31        Sean Kennedy                  12 Commack             2:04.18 
 32        Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack             2:04.24 
 33        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        2:04.24 
 34        Howard Svennson               10 Commack             2:04.24 
 35        Joe Dorso                     12 Lindenhurst         2:04.24 
 36        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        2:04.24 
 37        Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        2:04.31 
 38        Steven Spreizer Jr.           11 Smithtown We        2:04.44 
 39        Anthony Lopez                 10 Connetquot          2:04.54 
 40        Thomas Cirrito                 9 Miller Place        2:05.02 
 41        Kariel Martinez               10 Central Isli        2:05.12 
 42        Mike Bischoff                 12 Commack             2:05.14 
 43        Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        2:05.24 
 44        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        2:05.24 
 45        Daniel McKay                  10 Sachem North        2:05.24 
 46        Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        2:05.24 
 47        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        2:05.24 
 48        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton         2:05.44 
 49        Brandon McCormack             11 Connetquot          2:05.57 
 50        Dominick Katrivanos            9 Connetquot          2:06.18 
 51        Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me        2:06.24 
 52        Jack Pilon                    11 Mount Sinai         2:06.76 
 53        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         2:06.84 
 54        Kevin Lessing                 10 Bayport/Blue        2:07.04 
 55        Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue        2:07.14 
 56        Daniel Collins                12 Huntington          2:07.14 
 57        Peter Argerakis               11 Sachem East         2:07.24 
 58        Ryan Famiglietti              10 Sachem East         2:07.24 
 59        Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead           2:07.30 
 60        Aditya Mehra                  12 Miller Place        2:07.44 
 61        Mike Ripa                     12 Ward Melvill        2:07.44 
 62        Cameron Wolk                  12 Hhh West            2:07.50 
 63        Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea        2:07.52 
 64        Justin Ridges                 12 Bay Shore           2:07.54 
 65        Luis-Antonio Fernandez        12 Middle Count        2:07.88 
 66        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        2:08.24 
 67        Steven Mendez                 10 Brentwood           2:08.24 
 68        Patrick Grasing                9 Smithtown Ea        2:08.41 
 69        Patrick Wisti                 10 Sachem North        2:08.69 
 70        Chris Quenstedt               11 Sachem East         2:08.78 
 71        jack kenyon                   12 Harborfields        2:08.93 
 72        Harrison Bassin                9 Ward Melvill        2:09.01 
 73        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville            2:09.14 
 74        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        2:09.24 
 75        Tyrese Grandison              11 Brentwood           2:09.24 
 76        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        2:09.33 
 77        Mike Cirrito                  12 Miller Place        2:09.54 
 78        Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         2:09.54 
 79        Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East         2:09.74 
 80        Zachary Knapp                 12 Bellport            2:09.78 
 81        Edward Bruner                 11 West Babylon        2:09.83 
 82        Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea        2:09.85 
 83        Eamon Spencer                 11 East Hampton        2:09.99 
 84        Michael Donegan               10 Center Moric        2:10.24 
 85        Kevin Engel                   11 Sachem East         2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (155)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           4:18.52 
  2        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        4:18.99 
  3        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         4:23.51 
  4        Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        4:24.61 
  5        Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           4:25.15 
  6        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           4:26.00 
  7        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           4:26.96 
  8        Aiden Smyth                   11 Walt Whitman        4:27.72 
  9        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        4:28.40 
 10        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place        4:28.44 
 11        Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        4:28.54 
 12        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        4:29.24 
 13        matthew katz                  12 Harborfields        4:29.34 
 14        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        4:31.07 
 15        Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           4:31.24 
 16        Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        4:31.51 
 17        Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport           4:31.52 
 18        Nicholas Muellers             10 Smithtown We        4:32.28 
 19        Danny Ryan                    11 Ward Melvill        4:32.38 
 20        Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville            4:33.12 
 21        Brandon Guerrera              12 Sachem East         4:33.25 
 22        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            4:33.73 
 23        Caleb Wheeler                 10 Ward Melvill        4:34.03 
 24        Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        4:34.54 
 25        Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou        4:35.24 
 26        Connor Riley                  11 Ward Melvill        4:35.44 
 27        Matthew Viscosi               12 Ward Melvill        4:35.53 
 28        Eddie Obrien-Curcie           12 Northport           4:35.60 
 29        Mike Ripa                     12 Ward Melvill        4:35.60 
 30        David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        4:35.64 
 31        Ryan Fowkes                   10 East Hampton        4:35.65 
 32        Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue        4:36.34 
 33        Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        4:36.38 
 34        Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         4:36.74 
 35        Steven Spreizer Jr.           11 Smithtown We        4:36.80 
 36        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        4:37.26 
 37        Thomas Cirrito                 9 Miller Place        4:37.53 
 38        Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North        4:38.02 
 39        Desmond Benton                11 West Islip          4:38.24 
 40        Brandon McCormack             11 Connetquot          4:39.00 
 41        Doug Mullen                   12 Kings Park          4:39.24 
 42        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North        4:39.24 
 43        Michael DiSalvo               10 Kings Park          4:39.86 
 44        Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East            4:39.88 
 45        Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton        4:40.00 
 46        Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill        4:40.18 
 47        Thomas Brock                  11 Bellport            4:41.04 
 48        Vidit Parikh                  10 Sachem North        4:41.05 
 49        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields        4:41.24 
 50        Leon Zhao                     11 Ward Melvill        4:41.49 
 51        Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead           4:41.64 
 52        Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport           4:41.77 
 53        Chris Nienburg                10 Ward Melvill        4:41.80 
 54        Tim Colgan                    10 Sachem North        4:41.97 
 55        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        4:42.24 
 56        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague            4:42.35 
 57        Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea        4:42.51 
 58        Raj Shah                      10 Walt Whitman        4:42.53 
 59        Cullen Armstrong              12 Hauppauge           4:42.54 
 60        Sean Ryan                     10 Northport           4:42.54 
 61        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park           4:42.79 
 62        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        4:43.02 
 63        Daniel McKay                  10 Sachem North        4:43.24 
 64        Andrew Paules                  9 West Islip          4:43.24 
 65        Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        4:43.49 
 66        Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea        4:43.74 
 67        Peter DeMicco                 11 West Islip          4:44.24 
 68        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville            4:44.63 
 69        Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack             4:45.24 
 70        Ammar Chishti                 12 East Islip          4:45.74 
 71        John Cuff                     10 Smithtown We        4:45.78 
 72        Dan Czop                      10 Commack             4:46.16 
 73        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        4:46.24 
 74        Ian Carollo                   10 Sachem North        4:46.27 
 75        Fermin Garcia                 12 Bellport            4:46.43 
 76        Sean Kennedy                  12 Commack             4:47.24 
 77        Justin Lake                   11 Mattituck           4:47.24 
 78        eric radecki                  12 Harborfields        4:47.74 
 79        Mario Xerri                    9 Mount Sinai         4:47.81 
 80        Peter Argerakis               11 Sachem East         4:47.82 
 81        Howard Svennson               10 Commack             4:48.24 
 82        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        4:48.24 
 83        Ryan Mecca                     9 Ward Melvill        4:48.24 
 84        Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou        4:48.40 
 85        Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         4:48.44 
 86        Thomas Cassar                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:48.50 
 87        Chris Kelly                   10 Hauppauge           4:48.54 
 88        Ryan Famiglietti              10 Sachem East         4:48.69 
 89        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        4:48.94 
 90        Michael Senica                10 Mercy               4:49.09 
 91        Alex Soltanpanah              10 Patchogue/Me        4:49.09 
 92        Matthew Sabolenko             10 Bellport            4:49.12 
 93        Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood           4:49.24 
 94        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood            4:49.49 
 95        jack kenyon                   12 Harborfields        4:50.13 
 96        Zach Manns                    10 William Floy        4:50.23 
 97        Jonathan Gonzalez             12 Brentwood           4:50.23 
 98        Michael Silveri                8 Eastport/Sou        4:50.37 
 99        Harrison Bassin                9 Ward Melvill        4:51.01 
100        Kariel Martinez               10 Central Isli        4:51.24 
101        Cameron Wolk                  12 Hhh West            4:51.86 
102        James Smalley                 10 East Islip          4:51.94 
103        Chris Ventre                  10 Sachem North        4:52.13 
104        Mateo Arias                   10 Greenport           4:52.13 
105        Jack Conroy                   12 Commack             4:52.16 
106        Michael Donegan               10 Center Moric        4:52.24 
107        Joe Christian                 11 Commack             4:52.24 
108        Evan McCrann                  12 Lindenhurst         4:52.27 
109        Kyle Perez                    10 Kings Park          4:52.42 
110        Joseph Chianese               12 Shoreham Wad        4:52.64 
111        Josh Prentice                 12 Sachem North        4:52.64 
112        Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East         4:52.82 
113        Luis-Antonio Fernandez        12 Middle Count        4:53.24 
114        Andrew Campbell               11 Sachem East         4:53.24 
115        Joe Flanagan                  12 Harborfields        4:53.24 
116        Ryan Keane                    10 Riverhead           4:53.34 
117        Matt Nolan                    10 Bayport/Blue        4:53.54 
118        cole flynn                     9 Harborfields        4:53.74 
119        Mike Cirrito                  12 Miller Place        4:53.89 
120        Connor Acosta                 11 West Babylon        4:54.24 
121        Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport           4:54.46 
122        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman        4:54.71 
123        Andrew Agunzo                  9 Smithtown We        4:54.96 
124        Peter Moran                   11 Lindenhurst         4:55.20 
125        Justin Allone                 11 Sachem East         4:55.24 
126        Matt Aliano                   10 Sachem North        4:55.24 
127        Justin Zhang                   9 Ward Melvill        4:55.37 
128        Patrick Grasing                9 Smithtown Ea        4:55.47 
129        justin klei                   10 Harborfields        4:56.24 
130        Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place        4:56.37 
131        Kevin Carballo                 9 Eastport/Sou        4:56.54 
132        Kevin Lessing                 10 Bayport/Blue        4:56.84 
133        Grant Frevert                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:56.86 
134        Sean Higgins                  10 Mount Sinai         4:56.87 
135        Ryan Howell                    9 Sachem East         4:57.23 
136        Christian Demchak             10 Mattituck           4:57.24 
137        Kyle Thompson                 12 West Islip          4:57.24 
138        Jack Mahoney                  10 Center Moric        4:57.24 
139        Nicholas Mangiamele           10 West Islip          4:57.24 
140        Joseph Krause                 10 Shoreham Wad        4:57.53 
141        Yun Jin Woo                   12 Hhh West            4:57.56 
142        Ryan Keilitz                  11 Hhh East            4:57.74 
143        Conner Pickford               12 Kings Park          4:57.74 
144        Joseph Berberich               9 Sachem East         4:58.24 
145        Jorge Granillo                12 Brentwood           4:58.24 
146        Justin McMahon                12 Sachem North        4:58.35 
147        Chris Canenguez                9 Copiague            4:58.54 
148        Cooper Ball                   10 Kings Park          4:58.74 
149        Andrew Araneo                  8 Ward Melvill        4:58.84 
150        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park           4:58.85 
151        Zach Lam                       9 Ward Melvill        4:58.90 
152        Eric Tavarez                  10 Copiague            4:58.94 
153        Leo Ramirez                   11 Middle Count        4:59.36 
154        Erick Radtke                   9 North Babylo        5:00.24 
155        alex martin                   12 Harborfields        5:00.24 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        9:21.57 
  2        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        9:23.22 
  3        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           9:28.07 
  4        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         9:34.32 
  5        Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           9:36.77 
  6        Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        9:43.24 
  7        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        9:45.08 
  8        Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        9:45.24 
  9        Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           9:45.41 
 10        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           9:46.29 
 11        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           9:47.07 
 12        Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        9:47.32 
 13        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        9:47.64 
 14        Aiden Smyth                   11 Walt Whitman        9:48.57 
 15        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        9:49.55 
 16        Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        9:51.18 
 17        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        9:51.87 
 18        Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville            9:54.23 
 19        Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill        9:55.59 
 20        Justin Allone                 11 Sachem East         9:56.05 
 21        Thomas Brock                  11 Bellport            9:56.84 
 22        Dan Czop                      10 Commack             9:58.40 
 23        Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        9:58.40 
 24        Vidit Parikh                  10 Sachem North        9:59.36 
 25        Matthew Viscosi               12 Ward Melvill        9:59.72 
 26        Eddie Obrien-Curcie           12 Northport           9:59.81 
 27        Gustavo Morastitla            11 Southampton        10:01.79 
 28        Connor Riley                  11 Ward Melvill       10:03.17 
 29        Chris Nienburg                10 Ward Melvill       10:05.51 
 30        Leo Chen                      12 Middle Count       10:05.73 
 31        Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport          10:05.86 
 32        Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead          10:06.48 
 33        Sean Ryan                     10 Northport          10:07.24 
 34        Caleb Wheeler                 10 Ward Melvill       10:08.71 
 35        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North       10:09.24 
 36        Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou       10:10.37 
 37        Doug Mullen                   12 Kings Park         10:11.19 
 38        Andrew Paules                  9 West Islip         10:15.24 
 39        Michael Silveri                8 Eastport/Sou       10:15.34 
 40        Ammar Chishti                 12 East Islip         10:15.72 
 41        John Cuff                     10 Smithtown We       10:15.94 
 42        Thomas Cassar                 10 Eastport/Sou       10:17.74 
 43        matthew katz                  12 Harborfields       10:18.24 
 44        Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou       10:18.84 
 45        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North       10:20.24 
 46        Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East           10:20.64 
 47        Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North       10:23.24 
 48        Aidan Kennedy                 10 Smithtown Ea       10:23.69 
 49        Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton        10:25.02 
 50        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North       10:27.24 
 51        Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport          10:29.23 
 52        Matt Aliano                   10 Sachem North       10:29.24 
 53        Jamison Homatos               10 Commack            10:29.24 
 54        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville           10:29.64 
 55        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville           10:29.74 
 56        Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East        10:29.78 
 57        Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton       10:30.00 
 58        Samuel Havens                 12 Eastport/Sou       10:30.15 
 59        Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack            10:33.44 
 60        Finn Wander                   10 Ward Melvill       10:33.58 
 61        Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:34.74 
 62        Tim Colgan                    10 Sachem North       10:36.24 
 63        Joseph Berberich               9 Sachem East        10:36.72 
 64        Kevin Carballo                 9 Eastport/Sou       10:38.44 
 65        Jack Wrobel                   11 Walt Whitman       10:38.74 
 66        Adam Zelin                     9 Shoreham Wad       10:39.90 
 67        Aditya Mehra                  12 Miller Place       10:41.46 
 68        Raj Shah                      10 Walt Whitman       10:42.08 
 69        Matthew Pietzak                9 Sachem East        10:44.24 
 70        alex martin                   12 Harborfields       10:44.27 
 71        Christian Demchak             10 Mattituck          10:45.00 
 72        Kelby Bishop                   9 Connetquot         10:45.24 
 73        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place       10:46.34 
 74        Joseph Krause                 10 Shoreham Wad       10:47.06 
 75        Eyvin Moreira                 11 Walt Whitman       10:47.06 
 76        Andrew Tedesco                11 Hhh East           10:51.64 
 77        Jack Conroy                   12 Commack            10:52.34 
 78        Joe Glatz                     10 Commack            10:52.40 
 79        Luke Strand                   10 Hauppauge          10:53.94 
 80        Sean Higgins                  10 Mount Sinai        10:54.59 
 81        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood           10:55.24 
 82        Ryan Dery                     10 Commack            10:55.34 
 83        Dan Gross                     11 Center Moric       10:55.56 
 84        Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue       10:56.24 
 85        Matt Nolan                    10 Bayport/Blue       10:56.37 
 86        Christian Law                 10 Mount Sinai        10:57.07 
 87        Kieran Ryan                    9 Westhampton        10:57.22 
 88        Mario Xerri                    9 Mount Sinai        10:57.31 
 89        Zach Manns                    10 William Floy       10:59.24 
 90        Andrew Araneo                  8 Ward Melvill       10:59.33 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         6:17.48 
  2        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        6:33.04 
  3        Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         6:39.83 
  4        Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport           6:46.18 
  5        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North        6:50.49 
  6        Julian Corbeaux               10 Northport           7:04.41 
  7        Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport           7:05.11 
  8        Kieran Ryan                    9 Westhampton         7:13.32 
  9        Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         7:14.65 
 10        Steven Mendez                 10 Brentwood           7:16.00 
 11        Comeragh Sheehan              10 Westhampton         7:20.34 
 12        Connor Acosta                 11 West Babylon        7:22.59 
 13        Edward Bruner                 11 West Babylon        7:28.94 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        9:22.52 
  2        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        9:23.06 
  3        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        9:41.71 
  4        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        9:51.17 
  5        Evan Atherton                 12 Northport          10:08.16 
  6        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport          10:08.99 
  7        Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:12.34 
  8        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea       10:18.18 
  9        Matthew Maidhof               11 Smithtown We       10:27.82 
 10        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park          10:37.24 
 11        Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea       10:49.59 
 12        Jamison Homatos               10 Commack            10:50.34 
 13        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville           10:53.90 
 14        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park          10:59.13 
 15        Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou       10:59.97 
 16        Steven Mendez                 10 Brentwood          11:00.00 
 17        Samuel Havens                 12 Eastport/Sou       11:05.74 
 18        Michael Schnall               12 Eastport/Sou       11:05.85 
 19        Jorge Granillo                12 Brentwood          11:16.29 
 20        Eddie Maleszewski             10 Huntington         11:41.50 
 21        Cooper Ball                   10 Kings Park         11:49.35 
 22        Matt Calogianes               11 Deer Park          11:55.24 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook         7-02.50 
  2        Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea        6-10.00 
  3        Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon             6-05.00 
  4        Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton         6-05.00 
  5        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington          6-04.00 
  6        Rickie Casazza                11 Shoreham Wad        6-04.00 
  7        Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch           6-03.50 
  8        Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge           6-03.00 
  9        Gaetham Fils-Aime             12 Hhh West            6-02.00 
 10        Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We        6-02.00 
 11        Connor Pallmann               11 Sachem North        6-02.00 
 12        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood            6-01.00 
 13        Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton         6-01.00 
 14        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays        6-01.00 
 15        Gavin Gannon                  11 Lindenhurst         6-00.00 
 16        TyQuion Nix                   10 Center Moric        6-00.00 
 17        Thomas Morris-Marshall        12 Patchogue/Me        6-00.00 
 18        Savien Roberts                12 Walt Whitman        6-00.00 
 19        Michael Drake                 11 Huntington          6-00.00 
 20        Jonathan Lew                  11 Walt Whitman        6-00.00 
 21        Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea        6-00.00 
 22        Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai         6-00.00 
 23        Christopher Perrier           12 Smithtown Ea        6-00.00 
 24        Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague            5-11.00 
 25        Daniel Suchopar               12 Connetquot          5-11.00 
 26        Jayln Trent                    9 Bellport            5-10.00 
 27        Jonathan Powell               11 Islip               5-10.00 
 28        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 29        Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague            5-10.00 
 30        Terrence Jackson               9 William Floy        5-10.00 
 31        Ryan Richer                   12 Eastport/Sou        5-10.00 
 32        Kioni Nedd                    12 Hhh East            5-10.00 
 33        Ron Klima                     11 Westhampton         5-10.00 
 34        homas robinson                12 Middle Count        5-10.00 
 35        David Maitre                  12 Harborfields        5-10.00 
 36        Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville          5-10.00 
 37        Evan Gardner                  11 Hhh East            5-10.00 
 38        Emmanuel Auguste              11 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 39        Jack Meigel                    9 Westhampton         5-09.00 
 40        Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip          5-08.00 
 41        Thomas Quinn                   9 Commack             5-08.00 
 42        Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville            5-08.00 
 43        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai         5-08.00 
 44        Varun Sookdeo                 12 East Islip          5-08.00 
 45        Gary Chin                     12 Hauppauge           5-08.00 
 46        Steven Blumberg               12 East Islip          5-08.00 
 47        Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East         5-08.00 
 48        Tom Brady                     12 Sachem East         5-08.00 
 49        DeAndre Smith                 11 Brentwood           5-08.00 
 50        Eddie Serwin                  11 Harborfields        5-08.00 
 51        David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We        5-08.00 
 52        Ryan Letterio                 12 Miller Place        5-08.00 
 53        Connor Gillian                12 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 54        Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 55        Sean Barry                    12 Sayville            5-06.00 
 56        Ryan Bergholm                 12 Middle Count        5-06.00 
 57        Stephen Nyilas                11 Mattituck           5-06.00 
 58        Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
 59        Ruben St. Paul                11 John Glenn          5-06.00 
 60        Mike Perez                    10 Kings Park          5-06.00 
 61        Enroy Toney                   11 Amityville          5-06.00 
 62        Sean Allen                    10 Riverhead           5-06.00 
 63        Ryan Stolba                   12 Harborfields        5-06.00 
 64        Alexander Bernal              12 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 65        Mekhai Harvey                 11 Huntington          5-06.00 
 66        Jack Gilbert                   9 Hampton Bays        5-06.00 
 67        Ben Bracken                   12 Greenport           5-06.00 
 68        Kareem Chapman                JR Central Isli        5-06.00 
 69        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place        5-06.00 
 70        Calvin Schmalzle              11 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 71        Pierce Pendegrast              9 Bayport/Blue        5-06.00 
 72        Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon        5-06.00 
 73        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric        5-05.00 
 74        Marcus Daley                  10 West Babylon        5-04.00 
 75        Gavin Davanzo                  9 Rocky Point         5-04.00 
 76        Malcolm Patterson             11 Central Isli        5-04.00 
 77        Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East            5-04.00 
 78        Timothy Hartigan              10 Babylon             5-04.00 
 79        Connor Brody                  12 Islip               5-04.00 
 80        Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon        5-04.00 
 81        Nasai Mimms                   11 Bay Shore           5-03.00 
 82        Neil Esposito                 10 Mount Sinai         5-03.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (89)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ryan Lawless                  12 Commack            14-06.00 
  2        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton        13-09.00 
  3        Connor Gillian                12 Ward Melvill       13-00.00 
  4        Michael Frank                 12 Mount Sinai        13-00.00 
  5        Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst        12-06.00 
  6        Shane Boone                   11 Bay Shore          12-06.00 
  7        Jordan Norris                 11 Bay Shore          12-06.00 
  8        Alex McCann                   12 Rocky Point        12-00.00 
  9        Thomas Domozych               10 Connetquot         12-00.00 
 10        Ryan Curtis                   11 Mount Sinai        12-00.00 
 11        Ryan Leda                     11 Shoreham Wad       12-00.00 
 12        Eric Dorsch                   12 Bay Shore          12-00.00 
 13        Nick Arato                    12 Commack            12-00.00 
 14        Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli       11-06.00 
 15        Matthew Rose                  11 Commack            11-06.00 
 16        Michael Battelli              11 William Floy       11-00.00 
 17        Mike Domozych                  9 Connetquot         11-00.00 
 18        Jeffrey Ng                    12 Hhh West           11-00.00 
 19        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       11-00.00 
 20        Ryan McKeon                   12 Lindenhurst        10-09.00 
 21        Robert Safonte                12 Commack            10-06.00 
 22        Alex Miller                   10 Longwood           10-06.00 
 23        James Rivera                  12 Islip              10-06.00 
 24        Joey Schneider                11 Longwood           10-06.00 
 25        Dalton Otto                    9 Connetquot         10-06.00 
 26        Calvin Schmalzle              11 Shoreham Wad       10-06.00 
 27        Nick LaFond                   11 Miller Place       10-06.00 
 28        Cody White                    10 West Islip         10-03.00 
 29        William Borges                10 Riverhead          10-03.00 
 30        Vin Giannilivigni             12 Commack            10-00.00 
 31        Daniel Cliff                  11 Sayville           10-00.00 
 32        Finn Moran                    10 Center Moric       10-00.00 
 33        Nahian Siddeque               12 William Floy       10-00.00 
 34        Daniel Harkin                 12 Mattituck          10-00.00 
 35        Wilmer Reyes                  11 Copiague           10-00.00 
 36        Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea       10-00.00 
 37        Tim Meier                     10 East Islip         10-00.00 
 38        Lyriy Denys                   10 Riverhead          10-00.00 
 39        Dylan Rinck                   11 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 40        Michael Cerrato               10 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 41        Chris Stefanelli              12 Sachem East        10-00.00 
 42        Ryan Hayes                    12 Sachem East        10-00.00 
 43        Michael Paolillo              12 Smithtown We       10-00.00 
 44        Michael Lehmann               12 Hhh East           10-00.00 
 45        Kyle Mazza                    11 Miller Place       10-00.00 
 46        Chris Carbajol                10 Copiague           10-00.00 
 47        Matthew Ortega                10 Sachem East         9-06.00 
 48        Jeff Kaji                     11 Babylon             9-06.00 
 49        Justin Lake                   11 Mattituck           9-06.00 
 50        Alex Rebic                    11 Port Jeffers        9-06.00 
 51        Tom O'Shea                    12 Hampton Bays        9-06.00 
 52        Hunter Gibbons                11 West Islip          9-06.00 
 53        Ivan Cisneros                 12 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 54        Christopher ScottoDiMaso      10 Smithtown We        9-06.00 
 55        Tom Febbraro                  11 East Islip          9-06.00 
 56        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood            9-06.00 
 57        Dylan McBride                 11 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 58        Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We        9-06.00 
 59        Jeff Natalone                 10 Hhh East            9-06.00 
 60        Ryan Occhipinti               10 Port Jeffers        9-00.00 
 61        Matt Sesack                   10 Sayville            9-00.00 
 62        Kyle Adams                     9 West Babylon        9-00.00 
 63        Christopher Gulli              9 Mount Sinai         9-00.00 
 64        Connor Grosso                 12 Huntington          9-00.00 
 65        Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 66        Jared Paolillo                10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 67        John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 68        Jacob Nacht                   10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 69        Sean Henrikson                12 Islip               9-00.00 
 70        Danny Griffin                  9 Mount Sinai         8-06.00 
 71        Jahvaun Brown                  9 Mount Sinai         8-06.00 
 72        Dominic Bossey                10 Riverhead           8-06.00 
 73        Rashan Lowery                 10 Central Isli        8-06.00 
 74        Gavin McGetrick               11 Babylon             8-06.00 
 75        Nolan Quinn                   12 East Islip          8-06.00 
 76        Ethan Trotta                   9 Bayport/Blue        8-06.00 
 77        Anthony Diaz                   9 Central Isli        8-06.00 
 78        Christopher Bartsch           10 Smithtown Ea        8-06.00 
 79        Kevin Churns                  12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 80        Kevin Gmelin                  11 Center Moric        8-00.00 
 81        Dakota Barnoski               12 Smithtown Ea        8-00.00 
 82        Nicolas Sanin                 11 Huntington          8-00.00 
 83        Alex Tworogowksi               9 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 84        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        8-00.00 
 85        Johnpaul Pena                  9 Central Isli        8-00.00 
 86        Jake Adams                    11 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 87        Christopher Mannino           12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 88        Dylan Garcia                  10 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 89        Marc Amorello                 11 Hhh East            8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea       22-07.00 
  2        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington         22-07.00 
  3        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington         22-06.50 
  4        Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville         22-04.50 
  5        Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West           22-01.00 
  6        Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip         21-10.50 
  7        Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville         21-10.00 
  8        Jose Rivera                   12 Bay Shore          21-10.00 
  9        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou       21-09.25 
 10        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon       21-09.00 
 11        Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton        21-07.25 
 12        Ryan Richer                   12 Eastport/Sou       21-06.50 
 13        Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch          21-06.00 
 14        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville         21-04.50 
 15        David Lawrence                11 Copiague           21-04.25 
 16        Daniel Montenegro             11 Shoreham Wad       21-01.00 
 17        Equahn Lewis                  11 Bellport           21-00.75 
 18        Andrew Fiore                  12 Mount Sinai        21-00.00 
 19        Jamaur Williamson             10 Hhh West           21-00.00 
 20        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric       20-11.50 
 21        Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot         20-11.50 
 22        Celso Martinez                12 West Babylon       20-11.50 
 23        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We       20-11.00 
 24        Dwan Trent                    10 Bellport           20-10.75 
 25        Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy       20-10.50 
 26        CJ Tavolaro                   11 Commack            20-09.50 
 27        Noah Pincus                   12 Hhh West           20-09.00 
 28        Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood           20-08.75 
 29        Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East        20-08.25 
 30        Sebestian Pereira             11 Southampton        20-08.00 
 31        Brendon McCaffery             11 Commack            20-08.00 
 32        Orlando Chambers              12 Lindenhurst        20-08.00 
 33        Tyler Wilkins                 12 William Floy       20-08.00 
 34        Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook        20-07.50 
 35        Matt Pisano                   11 Commack            20-06.50 
 36        Matthew LaGatta               12 Mount Sinai        20-06.00 
 37        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood           20-05.00 
 38        Alonte Shipp                  10 Wyandanch          20-04.50 
 39        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           20-04.00 
 40        Jason Elcock                  10 Longwood           20-03.50 
 41        Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton        20-03.25 
 42        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric       20-03.00 
 43        Jack Duffy                    12 West Islip         20-03.00 
 44        Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea       20-02.75 
 45        Derrick Burrell               12 Bay Shore          20-02.75 
 46        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays       20-02.50 
 47        Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East        20-02.50 
 48        Rashan Lowery                 10 Central Isli       20-02.50 
 49        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me       20-02.00 
 50        Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague           20-01.25 
 51        Ron Beard                     12 Commack            20-01.00 
 52        Kyle Stolba                   12 Harborfields       20-00.75 
 53        Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon            20-00.50 
 54        TyQuion Nix                   10 Center Moric       20-00.00 
 55        Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place       20-00.00 
 56        Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton        19-11.25 
 57        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack            19-11.00 
 58        Tyjuan Nelson                 12 Brentwood          19-11.00 
 59        Matthew Juarez                10 Bellport           19-11.00 
 60        Nick Sciame                   11 Connetquot         19-11.00 
 61        Xavier Guey-Mock              11 Rocky Point        19-11.00 
 62        Nasir Youngblood               8 Huntington         19-10.50 
 63        Dakota Barnoski               12 Smithtown Ea       19-10.25 
 64        David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We       19-10.25 
 65        Max Glass                     12 Comsewogue         19-10.00 
 66        Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park         19-10.00 
 67        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman       19-10.00 
 68        homas robinson                12 Middle Count       19-10.00 
 69        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai        19-09.75 
 70        Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli       19-09.50 
 71        Eric Johansson                10 Smithtown We       19-09.25 
 72        Daouda Dansoko                10 Brentwood          19-09.25 
 73        Desean Jackson                11 Bellport           19-09.00 
 74        Gary Chin                     12 Hauppauge          19-08.00 
 75        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead          19-07.75 
 76        Derek Bolster                 12 East Islip         19-07.50 
 77        Davon Goode                   10 Central Isli       19-07.25 
 78        Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo       19-07.00 
 79        Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai        19-06.00 
 80        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli       19-06.00 
 81        Jack Gilbert                   9 Hampton Bays       19-05.50 
 82        Cole Echardt                  11 Sachem East        19-05.50 
 83        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me       19-05.50 
 84        Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We       19-05.00 
 85        Ronald Riccardi               10 Smithtown We       19-05.00 
 86        Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville         19-05.00 
 87        Jeremy Bertolet                9 Connetquot         19-04.50 
 88        Leon Hoppie                   10 Central Isli       19-04.25 
 89        Dylan Jung                     9 Shoreham Wad       19-04.25 
 90        Milan Moraga                   9 Hampton Bays       19-04.00 
 91        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood          19-04.00 
 92        Anthony Tricario              10 Connetquot         19-03.50 
 93        William Seligmann             11 Harborfields       19-03.25 
 94        Haris Ali                     11 Connetquot         19-02.25 
 95        Tom Brady                     12 Sachem East        19-02.25 
 96        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East           19-02.00 
 97        DeAndre Smith                 11 Brentwood          19-02.00 
 98        David Salloum                 11 Sayville           19-02.00 
 99        Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville           19-02.00 
100        Joe Belfi                     11 Commack            19-01.00 
101        John Evins                     9 Westhampton        19-01.00 
102        Nick O'Rourcke                11 Harborfields       19-00.50 
103        Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me       19-00.50 
104        James Holland                 10 Copiague           18-11.75 
105        Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge          18-11.50 
106        Tyler Krill                    9 Hhh West           18-11.50 
107        Michael Drake                 11 Huntington         18-11.00 
108        Daniel Suchopar               12 Connetquot         18-11.00 
109        Hunter Tegay                  10 Mount Sinai        18-11.00 
110        Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We       18-11.00 
111        Kimani Clarke                 12 East Hampton       18-10.75 
112        Tom Murphy                    12 East Islip         18-10.50 
113        Gavin Prince                  11 East Islip         18-10.50 
114        Christopher Charles-Pierre    12 Bay Shore          18-10.25 
115        Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East        18-10.00 
116        Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East           18-10.00 
117        Kyle Renwick                  10 Islip              18-09.75 
118        Jackson Bright                10 Copiague           18-09.50 
119        Mike Quast                    12 East Islip         18-09.00 
120        Vinny Capolongo               11 Islip              18-09.00 
121        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place       18-08.75 
122        Yahya Riyaz                   10 Brentwood          18-08.50 
123        Alec Weiss                     9 Middle Count       18-07.50 
124        Ryan Letterio                 12 Miller Place       18-07.25 
125        Max Mastroianni               12 Middle Count       18-07.00 
126        Antonio Dimino                10 John Glenn         18-06.50 
127        Vito Giambanco                10 Sachem East        18-06.50 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville         47-09.75 
  2        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville         44-10.75 
  3        Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy       43-06.50 
  4        Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip         43-06.00 
  5        Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton        43-05.00 
  6        Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot         43-04.50 
  7        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington         43-04.00 
  8        Tyler Wilkins                 12 William Floy       43-02.75 
  9        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington         42-11.00 
 10        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           42-10.00 
 11        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric       42-10.00 
 12        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli       42-07.25 
 13        Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook        42-05.00 
 14        Matthew LaGatta               12 Mount Sinai        42-02.50 
 15        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West           42-02.25 
 16        Matt Pisano                   11 Commack            42-00.25 
 17        Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch          42-00.00 
 18        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me       41-11.75 
 19        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville         41-09.00 
 20        Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot         41-08.50 
 21        Anthony Tricario              10 Connetquot         41-08.25 
 22        Eric Johansson                10 Smithtown We       41-07.25 
 23        Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge          41-06.00 
 24        Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville           41-05.75 
 25        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai        41-05.50 
 26        Noah Pincus                   12 Hhh West           41-04.75 
 27        Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton        41-04.75 
 28        Kyle Stolba                   12 Harborfields       41-03.75 
 29        Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea       41-02.00 
 30        Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me       41-00.25 
 31        Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon       40-11.75 
 32        Kian Martelli                 10 Riverhead          40-09.00 
 33        Joe Belfi                     11 Commack            40-08.25 
 34        Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli       40-08.00 
 35        Daouda Dansoko                10 Brentwood          40-07.25 
 36        Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place       40-07.00 
 37        Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East           40-07.00 
 38        William Seligmann             11 Harborfields       40-06.50 
 39        Daniel Montenegro             11 Shoreham Wad       40-05.25 
 40        Nick Sciame                   11 Connetquot         40-03.00 
 41        James Holland                 10 Copiague           40-03.00 
 42        Haris Ali                     11 Connetquot         40-02.25 
 43        Equahn Lewis                  11 Bellport           40-02.00 
 44        Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon       40-01.00 
 45        Tyler Ketchum                 10 Longwood           40-00.50 
 46        Anthony D'Angio               11 Mount Sinai        39-10.25 
 47        Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo       39-10.00 
 48        homas robinson                12 Middle Count       39-09.50 
 49        Kioni Nedd                    12 Hhh East           39-09.00 
 50        Joseph Sheppard               10 North Babylo       39-09.00 
 51        Max Glass                     12 Comsewogue         39-07.75 
 52        Zion Wellington               10 Longwood           39-06.50 
 53        Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood           39-05.25 
 54        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We       39-05.00 
 55        Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague           39-05.00 
 56        Onyebuchim Nwasesi            12 Wyandanch          39-03.75 
 57        Ryan Meyer                    11 Eastport/Sou       39-03.00 
 58        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East           39-02.50 
 59        Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric       39-02.00 
 60        Thomas Grimes                 11 Babylon            39-02.00 
 61        Alexander Odle-Lopez          12 Wyandanch          39-01.50 
 62        Gavin Prince                  11 East Islip         39-00.50 
 63        Evan Gardner                  11 Hhh East           38-10.75 
 64        David Salloum                 11 Sayville           38-08.00 
 65        Jonathan Powell               11 Islip              38-06.00 
 66        Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington         38-05.00 
 67        Brett Petralia                11 Mount Sinai        38-04.50 
 68        Steven Godas                  10 Smithtown We       38-04.25 
 69        Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington         38-04.00 
 70        Sean McCabe                   11 Greenport          38-04.00 
 71        Kieran Pagano                 10 Comsewogue         38-03.00 
 72        Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East        38-01.75 
 73        Vinosky Saintil               10 Copiague           38-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North         175-05 
  2        Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack              170-07 
  3        Andy Suarez                   12 Comsewogue           151-07 
  4        Avory Johnson                 12 Southampton       148-06.50 
  5        Deonte Wilson                 11 Amityville           147-07 
  6        Maurece Miller                12 Wyandanch            145-07 
  7        Dan Byrne                     12 Kings Park           138-04 
  8        Steve Vasile                  10 Commack              134-04 
  9        Robert Christ                 12 Mount Sinai       133-06.50 
 10        Xander Desilus                11 Bellport             132-05 
 11        William Grosse                12 Comsewogue           132-03 
 12        Alton Kimbrough               10 Amityville           131-10 
 13        Dean Perna                    11 Commack              131-01 
 14        Cole Kraft                    12 Bayport/Blue         130-10 
 15        Andrew Conway                 12 Connetquot           130-00 
 16        Travis Duecker                12 Eastport/Sou         129-05 
 17        Michael Steck                 12 Sayville             129-02 
 18        Rob Skidmore                  11 East Islip           126-09 
 19        Dakota Cerverizzo             12 Center Moric         123-08 
 20        Matt Tallman                  11 Northport            122-00 
 21        Matthew Kimiotek              11 Sachem East          121-08 
 22        Eugene Sim                    11 Smithtown We         121-03 
 23        Matt Rose                     11 Shoreham Wad         120-09 
 24        Kevin Murphy                  12 Smithtown Ea         120-06 
 25        Thomas Kral                   12 Smithtown We         120-05 
 26        Mateo Ariza                   12 Hampton Bays         120-01 
 27        Bryan Koflanovich             12 Mount Sinai          119-09 
 28        Julian McIntosh               11 Eastport/Sou         119-07 
 29        James Haddad                  12 Hhh East             119-06 
 30        Thmas Vasile                  11 Commack              119-00 
 31        Khari McNeil                  12 Huntington           118-07 
 32        Peter Forgione                12 Smithtown Ea         118-05 
 33        Dan Coffey                    11 Sachem East          118-02 
 34        Danny Carroll                 11 Sachem East          116-05 
 35        Mike Cascone                  12 Commack              115-06 
 36        Jake Pohl                     11 Rocky Point          115-03 
 37        Carter Montgomery             12 Mattituck            114-06 
 38        Christian Sartori             12 Mount Sinai          114-00 
 39        Kevin Weiss                   11 East Hampton      113-08.25 
 40        Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook          112-00 
 41        Jake Ferraro                  12 Smithtown We         111-07 
 42        Patrick Marchetti             11 Riverhead         110-07.50 
 43        Luis Amaya                    10 Smithtown We         110-07 
 44        Shateek Parler                11 Huntington           110-05 
 45        Robert Suesser                12 Miller Place         110-04 
 46        Midjery Paul                  11 Longwood             110-01 
 47        Donnie Newland                12 Sachem North         110-01 
 48        Bryan Carney                  12 William Floy         110-01 
 49        Jacky Chen                    11 Port Jeffers         109-09 
 50        Eric Behr                     10 Riverhead            109-07 
 51        Jordan Lopionski              11 Connetquot           109-06 
 52        Bryan Cakir                   10 Riverhead            108-11 
 53        Tim Lee                       10 Bayport/Blue         108-09 
 54        Naquan Nimmons                12 Amityville           108-05 
 55        Freddy Kaulky                 12 William Floy         108-03 
 56        Joe DiChiara                  10 Sachem North         108-03 
 57        Quinn Smith                    9 Hampton Bays         108-01 
 58        Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood             107-02 
 59        Johnny Gaccek                 12 Ward Melvill         106-07 
 60        Jose Moreno                   12 William Floy         106-06 
 61        Christian Niebling            11 Harborfields         106-00 
 62        Ryan Garcia                   12 Bayport/Blue         105-05 
 63        Nicholas Dabrowski            12 Smithtown Ea         104-10 
 64        Ben Sohtz                     12 Hampton Bays         104-00 
 65        Liam Boyd                     12 Bayport/Blue         103-08 
 66        Jack Stanici                  12 Harborfields         103-00 
 67        Joe Ricobono                  12 Patchogue/Me         102-00 
 68        Shaundal Crompton             12 Southampton          101-10 
 69        Dylan Molnar                  11 Islip                101-05 
 70        Christopher Plummer           12 Central Isli         101-03 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Dan Byrne                     12 Kings Park         56-09.00 
  2        Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North       56-01.50 
  3        Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack            53-06.00 
  4        Andy Suarez                   12 Comsewogue         51-10.50 
  5        Anthony Alves                 12 Center Moric       49-08.00 
  6        William Grosse                12 Comsewogue         49-03.00 
  7        Liam Boyd                     12 Bayport/Blue       48-05.00 
  8        Michael Schnall               12 Eastport/Sou       47-03.00 
  9        Clay Jamison                  11 Huntington         46-09.50 
 10        Luis Mendez                   12 Patchogue/Me       46-06.00 
 11        Julian McIntosh               11 Eastport/Sou       46-02.25 
 12        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           45-10.50 
 13        Tom Kutchma                   11 Ward Melvill       45-08.00 
 14        Christopher Perrier           12 Smithtown Ea       45-08.00 
 15        Danny Carroll                 11 Sachem East        45-04.50 
 16        Nick Popino                   12 North Babylo       45-03.00 
 17        Michael Steck                 12 Sayville           44-11.00 
 18        Deonte Wilson                 11 Amityville         44-08.75 
 19        Thomas Kral                   12 Smithtown We       44-08.00 
 20        Cole Kraft                    12 Bayport/Blue       44-07.75 
 21        Carter Montgomery             12 Mattituck          44-06.00 
 22        Steve Vasile                  10 Commack            44-06.00 
 23        Jose Moreno                   12 William Floy       44-02.00 
 24        Alton Kimbrough               10 Amityville         43-11.75 
 25        Jordan Lopionski              11 Connetquot         43-09.00 
 26        Andrew Conway                 12 Connetquot         43-08.50 
 27        Midjery Paul                  11 Longwood           43-05.25 
 28        Mateusz Mosja                 11 Commack            43-02.75 
 29        Christian Niebling            11 Harborfields       43-02.00 
 30        Bryan Carney                  12 William Floy       43-00.00 
 31        Martin St. Juste              12 Bay Shore          42-10.00 
 32        Donnie Newland                12 Sachem North       42-09.50 
 33        Kevin Murphy                  12 Smithtown Ea       42-04.50 
 34        Lauden Hendricks              11 Smithtown Ea       42-01.00 
 35        Jared Sofia                   12 Mount Sinai        42-00.00 
 36        Alec Marjoribanks             12 East Islip         41-11.00 
 37        Jacky Chen                    11 Port Jeffers       41-10.00 
 38        Dakota Cerverizzo             12 Center Moric       41-10.00 
 39        Mateo Ariza                   12 Hampton Bays       41-08.50 
 40        Will Newton                   12 Huntington         41-07.50 
 41        Tim Kutchma                   11 Ward Melvill       41-07.00 
 42        James Haddad                  12 Hhh East           41-01.00 
 43        Louis Costanzo                12 Lindenhurst        41-01.00 
 44        Matthew Kimiotek              11 Sachem East        40-11.00 
 45        Eric Behr                     10 Riverhead          40-08.50 
 46        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman       40-07.50 
 47        Tyler Ketchum                 10 Longwood           40-07.50 
 48        Matt Tallman                  11 Northport          40-05.25 
 49        Dan Coffey                    11 Sachem East        40-04.50 
 50        Tim Lee                       10 Bayport/Blue       40-04.50 
 51        Yousef Harhash                10 Hhh West           40-03.50 
 52        Nasai Mimms                   11 Bay Shore          40-02.00 
 53        Matt Rose                     11 Shoreham Wad       40-02.00 
 54        Kevin Farrell                 11 Sachem East        40-00.75 
 55        Ryan Garcia                   12 Bayport/Blue       40-00.00 
 56        Patrick Marchetti             11 Riverhead          39-11.50 
 57        Ryan Topolovec                11 Harborfields       39-11.00 
 58        Shateek Parler                11 Huntington         39-10.50 
 59        Guillermo Martinez            12 Smithtown We       39-10.25 
 60        Jermaine Diggs                12 Hhh East           39-09.00 
 61        Peter Forgione                12 Smithtown Ea       39-09.00 
 62        Robert Montoni                12 Smithtown We       39-05.00 
 63        Rob Condon                    11 East Islip         39-05.00 
 64        Quinn Smith                    9 Hampton Bays       39-04.50 
 65        Mike Cascone                  12 Commack            39-02.00 
 66        Shemar Walker                 12 Wyandanch          39-01.00 
 67        Joseph Consalazio             12 West Babylon       39-01.00 
 68        Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood           39-00.50 
 69        James Bush                    11 William Floy       39-00.00 
 70        Robert Christ                 12 Mount Sinai        38-11.00 
 71        Chris Savaglio                11 Harborfields       38-08.00 
 72        Leonardo Soto                 10 Islip              38-07.00 
 73        Ryan Basset                   10 Sachem East        38-07.00 
 74        Christopher Plummer           12 Central Isli       38-05.50 
 75        Javon Dixon                   11 Amityville         38-05.00 
 76        Brendan Bouzas                11 John Glenn         38-03.50 
 77        Ben Sohtz                     12 Hampton Bays       38-01.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (41)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amityville  'A'                                        43.35 
  2  William Floyd  'A'                                     43.58 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                        43.78 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                         43.94 
  5  Bellport  'A'                                          44.24 
  6  East Islip  'A'                                        44.34 
  7  Commack  'A'                                           44.34 
  8  West Babylon  'A'                                      44.64 
  9  Central Islip  'A'                                     44.85 
 10  Connetquot  'A'                                        44.94 
 11  Wyandanch  'A'                                         45.13 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                       45.14 
 13  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                45.24 
 14  Hhh East  'A'                                          45.24 
 15  Longwood  'A'                                          45.34 
 16  Hauppauge  'A'                                         45.34 
 17  Commack  'B'                                           45.34 
 18  Hhh West  'A'                                          45.44 
 19  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       45.74 
 20  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       46.02 
 21  Mercy  'A'                                             46.24 
 22  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                 46.34 
 23  Riverhead  'A'                                         46.34 
 24  Smithtown West  'A'                                    46.44 
 25  Huntington  'B'                                        46.50 
 26  Central Islip  'B'                                     46.74 
 27  Copiague  'A'                                          46.94 
 28  Sayville  'A'                                          46.94 
 29  Comsewogue  'A'                                        47.04 
 30  Babylon  'A'                                           47.05 
 31  Smithtown East  'A'                                    47.14 
 32  Center Moriches  'A'                                   47.14 
 33  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             47.16 
 34  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 47.24 
 35  Miller Place  'A'                                      47.64 
 36  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 47.88 
 37  Greenport  'A'                                         47.93 
 38  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      48.34 
 39  Islip  'A'                                             48.44 
 40  Brentwood  'B'                                         48.86 
 41  Port Jefferson  'A'                                    49.24 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:20.93 
  2  Amityville  'A'                                      3:26.18 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      3:27.19 
  4  Longwood  'A'                                        3:28.61 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:28.69 
  6  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:29.63 
  7  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:30.42 
  8  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:30.80 
  9  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:30.84 
 10  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:31.99 
 11  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:32.34 
 12  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:32.84 
 13  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:33.52 
 14  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:34.03 
 15  Copiague  'A'                                        3:35.12 
 16  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:36.24 
 17  Commack  'A'                                         3:36.24 
 18  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:37.24 
 19  Connetquot  'B'                                      3:37.24 
 20  Commack  'B'                                         3:37.44 
 21  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:38.24 
 22  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:39.94 
 23  Southampton  'A'                                     3:40.24 
 24  Wyandanch  'A'                                       3:40.74 
 25  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:41.52 
 26  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:41.64 
 27  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    3:41.78 
 28  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:42.54 
 29  East Islip  'A'                                      3:43.74 
 30  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:44.14 
 31  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:44.44 
 32  Islip  'A'                                           3:45.24 
 33  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:45.31 
 34  Sayville  'A'                                        3:45.44 
 35  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:45.79 
 36  Center Moriches  'A'                                 3:46.04 
 37  Central Islip  'B'                                   3:46.24 
 38  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:46.24 
 39  Mattituck  'A'                                       3:46.34 
 40  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:46.54 
 41  Smithtown East  'A'                                  3:47.82 
 42  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:49.34 
 43  Babylon  'A'                                         3:51.34 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:21.50 
  2  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:22.53 
  3  Commack  'A'                                         8:28.59 
  4  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:32.24 
  5  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:33.14 
  6  Sayville  'A'                                        8:33.33 
  7  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:33.38 
  8  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:36.78 
  9  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:39.11 
 10  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:44.77 
 11  Miller Place  'A'                                    8:45.54 
 12  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           8:55.17 
 13  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:55.66 
 14  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:56.24 
 15  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:57.23 
 16  Sayville  'B'                                        8:59.54 
 17  Riverhead  'A'                                       9:01.34 
 18  Hhh West  'A'                                        9:01.86 
 19  Copiague  'A'                                        9:06.74 
 20  William Floyd  'A'                                   9:09.21 
 21  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:11.44 
 22  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               9:14.24 
 23  Center Moriches  'A'                                 9:21.04 
 
Event 20  Boys Hammer Throw (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack              169-00 
  2        Mateusz Mosja                 11 Commack              100-03 
  3        Mike Cascone                  12 Commack               90-00 
  4        Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood              84-01 
  5        Midjery Paul                  11 Longwood              75-02 
  6        Tyler Ketchum                 10 Longwood              72-06 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Dean Perna                    11 Commack              113-05 
  2        Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack              110-02 
  3        Robert Safonte                12 Commack               77-02 
  4        Joseph Consalazio             12 West Babylon          72-00 
 
Event 22  Boys Indoor Pentathlon (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric           2500