Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 5/28/2019                
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Tyreek Parker                    1-Riverhead           11.04 
  2        Julio Rodriguez                  1-Brentwood           11.04 
  3        Evan Parise                      2-Babylon             11.04 
  4        Leon Hoppie                      1-Central Isli        11.04 
  5        Luke Rey                         2-Southampton         11.09 
  6        Donald Henderson                 1-Bellport            11.14 
  7        Nick Vasconcellos                1-Hhh West            11.22 
  8        Dwan Trent                       1-Bellport            11.24 
  9        James LaFontaine                 1-Miller Place        11.24 
 10        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            11.24 
 11        Khalil Chester                   1-Copiague            11.24 
 12        Justin Arranz                    1-North Babylo        11.24 
 13        Tom Domozych                     1-Connetquot          11.24 
 14        David Carroll                    2-Center Moric        11.24 
 15        Matthew Volz                     1-West Babylon        11.25 
 16        Russell Gradel                   1-Kings Park          11.30 
 17        Micah Cooper                     1-Connetquot          11.34 
 18        Fernando Toledo                  1-Comsewogue          11.34 
 19        Marc-Anthony Pedroso             1-Patchogue/Me        11.34 
 20        Kyle Adams                       1-West Babylon        11.34 
 21        Adriel Robinson                  1-Sachem East         11.34 
 22        Anthony Solero                   1-William Floy        11.43 
 23        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore           11.44 
 24        Jason Turner                     1-Huntington          11.44 
 25        Kyle Cronin                      1-West Islip          11.44 
 26        John Jerrick                     1-Copiague            11.44 
 27        Chauzen Davis                    1-Bellport            11.44 
 28        Daniel Leonard                   1-Sachem East         11.44 
 29        Isaiah Graham                    1-Bay Shore           11.44 
 30        Sean Hauptman                    1-Smithtown We        11.44 
 31        David Wood                       1-Brentwood           11.44 
 32        Max Castronova                   1-East Islip          11.44 
 33        Nasir Youngblood                 1-Huntington          11.49 
 34        Tajay Dallas                     2-Hampton Bays        11.50 
 35        Damani McLennon                  1-Amityville          11.53 
 36        Letrell Ward                     2-Center Moric        11.54 
 37        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East         11.54 
 38        Samuel Monastero                 1-Smithtown We        11.54 
 39        Saad Quadri                      1-Brentwood           11.54 
 40        Derrick Sperling                 1-Longwood            11.54 
 41        Jaden Barber                     1-Lindenhurst         11.54 
 42        Tyler King                       1-Smithtown Ea        11.54 
 43        Emmanuel Kwansah                 1-Connetquot          11.54 
 44        Michael Mullen                   1-Sachem East         11.54 
 45        Mohammad Chohan                  1-Central Isli        11.54 
 46        Robert Diaz                      1-Central Isli        11.54 
 47        Javani Farino                    1-Central Isli        11.54 
 48        Samuel Ryba                      1-Smithtown We        11.58 
 49        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman        11.60 
 50        Darwin Fernandez                 2-Hampton Bays        11.62 
 51        Faquan Nurse                     1-Amityville          11.64 
 52        Eric Dennis                      2-Wyandanch           11.64 
 53        Antonio Dimino                   2-John Glenn          11.64 
 54        Hans Ferrer                      1-Commack             11.64 
 55        Walter Adote                     1-Longwood            11.64 
 56        Gavin Neile                      1-Sachem East         11.64 
 57        Anthony Thompson                 1-Bay Shore           11.64 
 58        Ishiin Jackson                   1-William Floy        11.64 
 59        Jaylin Butler                    1-Bay Shore           11.64 
 60        Joshua Washington                1-Middle Count        11.64 
 61        Shane Bombace                    2-Mount Sinai         11.64 
 62        Jorge Torrento                   2-Southold            11.64 
 63        Ethan Constant                   1-West Babylon        11.66 
 64        Alex Kanes                       1-Kings Park          11.70 
 65        Kaller Morival                   1-Deer Park           11.70 
 66        Sam Estherson                    1-Kings Park          11.70 
 67        Jacob Lurie                      2-Bayport/Blue        11.73 
 68        Joshua Fields                    1-Amityville          11.73 
 69        Conner Reilly                    1-Sayville            11.74 
 70        Milan Moraga                     2-Hampton Bays        11.74 
 71        Lucas Parise                     2-Babylon             11.74 
 72        Liam Sullivan                    1-Smithtown We        11.74 
 73        Aryes Garrett                    1-Copiague            11.74 
 74        Jean Rivera                      1-West Babylon        11.74 
 75        Connor Trees                     1-West Islip          11.74 
 76        Zafir Benjamin                   1-Hauppauge           11.74 
 77        Jalen Duvall                     1-Sachem North        11.74 
 78        James Mastro                     1-Connetquot          11.74 
 79        Kyle Hawkins                     1-Northport           11.77 
 80        Derrick Casseus                  1-Hhh West            11.78 
 81        Neven Bellamy                    1-Hhh East            11.79 
 82        Parker Dietrich                  1-Kings Park          11.80 
 83        Dutch Cortese                    1-Kings Park          11.80 
 84        Eddy Vu                          1-William Floy        11.83 
 85        Neil Esposito                    2-Mount Sinai         11.84 
 86        Quintel Mason                    1-Riverhead           11.84 
 87        James Gustave                    2-Wyandanch           11.84 
 88        Ian Dyson                        1-Ward Melvill        11.84 
 89        Edwin Canales                    1-Brentwood           11.84 
 90        Cristian Banks                   1-Longwood            11.84 
 91        Esdras Canales                   1-Copiague            11.84 
 92        Vito Giambanco                   1-Sachem East         11.84 
 93        Nick Marino                      1-West Islip          11.84 
 94        Curtis Brown                     1-Westhampton         11.87 
 95        Ben Gansle                       1-Rocky Point         11.92 
 96        Brendan Dillon                   1-Sayville            11.93 
 97        Nolan Epps                       1-Bay Shore           11.94 
 98        Lucas Plaia                      1-Smithtown We        11.94 
 99        Joseph Tonetti                   2-Shoreham Wad        11.94 
100        Jonathan Pettit                  2-John Glenn          11.94 
101        Matthew LoMonaco                 2-Mount Sinai         11.94 
102        Jahmar Francis                   1-Huntington          11.94 
103        Naike Williams                   2-Southampton         11.94 
104        Alex Zdravkovic                  1-Smithtown We        11.94 
105        Nicholas Parrino                 1-Patchogue/Me        11.94 
106        Marcrene Jeannot                 1-Bay Shore           11.94 
107        Camilo Brown-Pinilla             1-West Babylon        11.94 
108        Davon Goode                      1-Central Isli        11.94 
109        Ian James                        1-Copiague            11.94 
110        Jerome Burton                    1-Brentwood           12.04 
111        Damani Bennett                   1-West Babylon        12.04 
112        Ethan Martin                     1-Riverhead           12.04 
113        Anthony Tricario                 1-Connetquot          12.04 
114        Matthew Alexander                1-Islip               12.04 
115        Alec Weiss                       1-Middle Count        12.14 
116        Dorian Boatswain                 1-Hauppauge           12.14 
117        Matt Eovino                      1-Miller Place        12.14 
118        Jevon Evans                      1-West Babylon        12.14 
119        Pierce Prendergast               2-Bayport/Blue        12.14 
120        Wasay Butt                       1-Miller Place        12.14 
121        Jah'Keem Young                   1-Riverhead           12.14 
122        Christian Ramsingh               1-Sachem East         12.14 
123        Robert Ditta                     1-Westhampton         12.14 
124        Dennis Lowe                      1-Riverhead           12.14 
125        Isaiah Mehnert                   1-West Babylon        12.14 
126        Tristan Camean                   1-Connetquot          12.14 
127        Jaylen Salgado                   1-Brentwood           12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                      2-Mount Sinai         13.89 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            14.18 
  3        Justin Wei                       2-Mount Sinai         14.59 
  4        Travis Colon                     1-Comsewogue          14.74 
  5        Rolando Banks                    1-Longwood            15.11 
  6        Kyler Pizzo                      1-Bellport            15.14 
  7        Michael Muir                     1-William Floy        15.19 
  8        Ryan Bailey                      1-Comsewogue          15.24 
  9        Garrett Dietrich                 1-Kings Park          15.38 
 10        Tyreek Parker                    1-Riverhead           15.44 
 11        James Norrby                     1-East Islip          15.51 
 12        Christian Albright               1-Patchogue/Me        15.53 
 13        Sam Estherson                    1-Kings Park          15.60 
 14        Josiah Igwe                      1-Bellport            15.62 
 15        Michael McKillop                 1-Sayville            15.64 
 16        Ryan Tona                        1-Smithtown We        15.64 
 17        James Mastro                     1-Connetquot          15.66 
 18        Fernando Toledo                  1-Comsewogue          15.74 
 19        Brendan Style                    2-Bayport/Blue        15.78 
 20        Josh Archibald                   1-Longwood            15.81 
 21        Jack Meigel                      1-Westhampton         15.84 
 22        Jaylen Bush                      1-Huntington          15.84 
 23        Evan Dalton                      1-Eastport/Sou        15.92 
 24        Thomas O'Connell                 2-Hampton Bays        15.94 
 25        Elijah Menella-Singleton         1-Sachem North        16.04 
 26        Pierce Prendergast               2-Bayport/Blue        16.14 
 27        Aryes Garrett                    1-Copiague            16.24 
 28        Matthew Maya                     1-East Hampton        16.24 
 29        Jack Miegel                      1-Westhampton         16.25 
 30        Uel Figaro                       1-Smithtown Ea        16.31 
 31        Matt Linbrunner                  1-Longwood            16.44 
 32        Deola Koshefobamu                1-Central Isli        16.44 
 33        Jackson Bright                   1-Copiague            16.54 
 34        Jon Iacovelli                    1-Commack             16.60 
 35        Zachary Stickelman               2-John Glenn          16.64 
 36        Calvin Rivera                    1-West Babylon        16.64 
 37        Kenny Latham                     2-Southold            16.65 
 38        Rahliek Thomason                 1-Huntington          16.71 
 39        Tavion Baker                     1-Islip               16.84 
 40        Justin Stevens                   1-Huntington          16.84 
 41        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore           16.84 
 42        Kieran Pagano                    1-Comsewogue          16.91 
 43        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead           16.94 
 44        Kyle Mann                        1-Bay Shore           17.00 
 45        Mitchell Cohen                   1-Commack             17.02 
 46        Luis Gonzalez                    1-West Babylon        17.04 
 47        Nick Gans                        1-West Islip          17.04 
 48        Timothy Gries                    1-Lindenhurst         17.04 
 49        Zak Rahimi                       1-Hhh East            17.07 
 50        Scott Petersen                   1-Hauppauge           17.14 
 51        Thomas Cuff                      1-Smithtown We        17.14 
 52        Brandon Lopez                    1-Bay Shore           17.18 
 53        James Tomlinson                  1-Patchogue/Me        17.20 
 54        Austin Garske                    1-Rocky Point         17.32 
 55        Jovany Philippe                  1-Walt Whitman        17.44 
 56        Ryan Sheridan                    1-Miller Place        17.44 
 57        Aaron Wright                     1-Central Isli        17.54 
 58        Connor Joseph                    2-Bayport/Blue        17.54 
 59        Aiden Chu                        1-Hauppauge           17.54 
 60        Aiden Harrington                 1-Connetquot          17.56 
 61        Matthew Rodriguez                1-Sachem East         17.84 
 62        Quincy Chery                     1-Huntington          17.84 
 63        Josue Caberea                    1-Brentwood           17.92 
 64        Cooper McDonald                  1-Hauppauge           17.94 
 65        Jared Paolillo                   1-Smithtown We        18.04 
 66        Colin Strain                     2-Bayport/Blue        18.09 
 67        Branden Muldoon                  1-Bellport            18.14 
 68        Gavin Baker                      1-Smithtown We        18.14 
 69        Cruz Mendez                      1-Riverhead           18.14 
 70        Jordan Thaggard                  1-Hauppauge           18.14 
 71        Anthony Studioso                 1-Sachem East         18.24 
 72        Alec Weiss                       1-Middle Count        18.24 
 73        William Boeri                    1-Smithtown We        18.24 
 74        Tom Gans                         1-West Islip          18.34 
 75        Joseph Bamfo                     1-Connetquot          18.34 
 76        Josh Pasca                       2-Hampton Bays        18.54 
 77        Damian Stevenson                 1-Rocky Point         18.54 
 78        Christian Sabatini               1-Sachem East         18.54 
 79        Danny Alvarracin                 2-Hampton Bays        18.54 
 80        AJ Fittipaldi                    1-Connetquot          18.64 
 81        Tyler Hawks                      2-Shoreham Wad        18.64 
 82        Aidan Giglio                     1-Miller Place        18.74 
 83        Kuba Szulejko                    1-Copiague            18.74 
 84        Luc Campbell                     1-East Hampton        18.81 
 85        John Yeamans                     2-Mount Sinai         18.84 
 86        Tristan Morlock                  2-John Glenn          18.84 
 87        Nick Raptis                      1-Hhh East            18.84 
 88        Vincezo Velazquez                1-Central Isli        19.14 
 89        Noah Fields                      1-Sachem East         19.14 
 90        Colin Harrison                   1-East Hampton        19.24 
 91        Deion Johns                      1-Miller Place        19.44 
 92        Nick Bruno                       1-William Floy        19.70 
 93        Tim MacDonald                    2-Bayport/Blue        19.74 
 94        Andrew Spicciatie                1-Connetquot          19.74 
 95        Arthur Licata                    1-Sachem East         19.84 
 96        Jakub Kosior                     1-Copiague            19.84 
 97        Clifford William                 1-West Babylon        19.84 
 98        Kasean Young                     1-William Floy        19.90 
 99        Christian Leuenroth              2-Center Moric        19.94 
100        Chen Lin                         1-Connetquot          19.94 
101        Max Stein                        2-John Glenn          19.94 
102        Ethan Plachcinski                1-Connetquot          20.14 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (158)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez                  1-Brentwood           22.28 
  2        Evan Parise                      2-Babylon             22.31 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            22.32 
  4        Khalil Chester                   1-Copiague            22.34 
  5        Kenneth Wei                      2-Mount Sinai         22.44 
  6        Anthony Joseph                   1-Huntington          22.45 
  7        Donald Henderson                 1-Bellport            22.52 
  8        Adriel Robinson                  1-Sachem East         22.54 
  9        Zion Wellington                  1-Brentwood           22.54 
 10        Kyle Adams                       1-West Babylon        22.74 
 11        Ryan Leinwand                    1-Smithtown We        22.74 
 12        Luke Rey                         2-Southampton         22.81 
 13        Tom Domozych                     1-Connetquot          22.94 
 14        Jason Turner                     1-Huntington          22.94 
 15        Javani Farino                    1-Central Isli        22.94 
 16        Nick Vasconcellos                1-Hhh West            22.98 
 17        Kolbi Maddy                      1-Sayville            23.04 
 18        Jarrell Fisher                   1-Amityville          23.04 
 19        CJ Kiviat                        1-Huntington          23.04 
 20        Walter Adote                     1-Longwood            23.04 
 21        Leon Hoppie                      1-Central Isli        23.04 
 22        Jacob Lurie                      2-Bayport/Blue        23.04 
 23        Saad Quadri                      1-Brentwood           23.08 
 24        Matthew Maya                     1-East Hampton        23.09 
 25        Russell Gradel                   1-Kings Park          23.10 
 26        Fernando Toledo                  1-Comsewogue          23.11 
 27        Kevin Cawley                     1-Smithtown Ea        23.13 
 28        Alex Zdravkovic                  1-Smithtown We        23.14 
 29        John Jerrick                     1-Copiague            23.14 
 30        Damani McLennon                  1-Amityville          23.18 
 31        Joshua Fields                    1-Amityville          23.18 
 32        Jorge Torrento                   2-Southold            23.18 
 33        Dwan Trent                       1-Bellport            23.19 
 34        James LaFontaine                 1-Miller Place        23.24 
 35        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East         23.24 
 36        David Carroll                    2-Center Moric        23.24 
 37        Nicolas Lavazoli                 1-Middle Count        23.24 
 38        Joel Barrett                     1-Amityville          23.25 
 39        Elijah Menella-Singleton         1-Sachem North        23.26 
 40        Brendan Dillon                   1-Sayville            23.32 
 41        Owen Larson                      1-Ward Melvill        23.34 
 42        David Wood                       1-Brentwood           23.34 
 43        Justin Arranz                    1-North Babylo        23.34 
 44        Matthew Volz                     1-West Babylon        23.34 
 45        Samuel Monastero                 1-Smithtown We        23.34 
 46        Daniel Leonard                   1-Sachem East         23.34 
 47        Scott Stehlik                    1-Northport           23.41 
 48        Malik Johnson                    1-Central Isli        23.44 
 49        Antonio Dimino                   2-John Glenn          23.44 
 50        Josh Segal                       1-Hauppauge           23.44 
 51        Joseph Loverso                   1-Brentwood           23.50 
 52        Dutch Cortese                    1-Kings Park          23.50 
 53        Lucas Plaia                      1-Smithtown We        23.52 
 54        Curtis Brown                     1-Westhampton         23.54 
 55        Jaden Barber                     1-Lindenhurst         23.54 
 56        Darwin Fernandez                 2-Hampton Bays        23.54 
 57        Samuel Ryba                      1-Smithtown We        23.54 
 58        Marcus Daley                     1-West Babylon        23.54 
 59        Conner Reilly                    1-Sayville            23.54 
 60        Dylan Jung                       2-Shoreham Wad        23.54 
 61        Joshua Washington                1-Middle Count        23.54 
 62        Jaylin Butler                    1-Bay Shore           23.54 
 63        Ethan Constant                   1-West Babylon        23.60 
 64        Ian Dyson                        1-Ward Melvill        23.61 
 65        Kaller Morival                   1-Deer Park           23.63 
 66        Derrick Sperling                 1-Longwood            23.64 
 67        Tilon Figaro                     1-Smithtown Ea        23.64 
 68        Marc-Anthony Pedroso             1-Patchogue/Me        23.64 
 69        Fernando Rodriguez               1-Longwood            23.64 
 70        Kyle Cronin                      1-West Islip          23.64 
 71        Ryan Bailey                      1-Comsewogue          23.64 
 72        Tajay Dallas                     2-Hampton Bays        23.69 
 73        Aidan Larson                     1-Ward Melvill        23.70 
 74        Sam Estherson                    1-Kings Park          23.71 
 75        Daniel Mardkha                   1-Kings Park          23.71 
 76        Brandon Lopez                    1-Bay Shore           23.74 
 77        Anthony Solero                   1-William Floy        23.74 
 78        Micah Cooper                     1-Connetquot          23.74 
 79        Max Castronova                   1-East Islip          23.74 
 80        Nasir Youngblood                 1-Huntington          23.74 
 81        Tavon Scott                      2-John Glenn          23.80 
 82        Jordan Maniscalo                 1-Northport           23.82 
 83        Tyreek Parker                    1-Riverhead           23.84 
 84        Josiah Morris                    2-Babylon             23.84 
 85        Quintel Mason                    1-Riverhead           23.90 
 86        Shane Bombace                    2-Mount Sinai         23.91 
 87        Mike Domozych                    1-Connetquot          23.94 
 88        Matthew Alexander                1-Islip               23.94 
 89        Joseph Tonetti                   2-Shoreham Wad        23.94 
 90        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore           23.96 
 91        Parker Dietrich                  1-Kings Park          23.98 
 92        Faquan Nurse                     1-Amityville          24.03 
 93        Jerome Burton                    1-Brentwood           24.04 
 94        Neven Bellamy                    1-Hhh East            24.04 
 95        Edwin Canales                    1-Brentwood           24.04 
 96        Christian Ramsingh               1-Sachem East         24.04 
 97        Lucas Brown                      1-Rocky Point         24.09 
 98        Garrett Dietrich                 1-Kings Park          24.10 
 99        Martine MacDonald                1-Hauppauge           24.14 
100        Eddy Vu                          1-William Floy        24.14 
101        Cristian Banks                   1-Longwood            24.14 
102        Ryan Salvia                      1-Miller Place        24.14 
103        James Holland                    1-Copiague            24.14 
104        Robert Ditta                     1-Westhampton         24.14 
105        Neil Esposito                    2-Mount Sinai         24.24 
106        William Pettit                   2-Center Moric        24.24 
107        Nicholas Parrino                 1-Patchogue/Me        24.24 
108        Colin Wright                     1-East Hampton        24.24 
109        Colin Strain                     2-Bayport/Blue        24.24 
110        James Mastro                     1-Connetquot          24.24 
111        Luc Campbell                     1-East Hampton        24.24 
112        Calvin Rivera                    1-West Babylon        24.28 
113        Justin Wei                       2-Mount Sinai         24.30 
114        Jahmar Francis                   1-Huntington          24.31 
115        Chris Andrade                    1-Connetquot          24.35 
116        James Hope                       1-Deer Park           24.40 
117        Naike Williams                   2-Southampton         24.43 
118        Ethan Plachcinski                1-Connetquot          24.44 
119        Robert Diaz                      1-Central Isli        24.44 
120        Matt Eovino                      1-Miller Place        24.44 
121        Ethan Martin                     1-Riverhead           24.50 
122        Lucas Parise                     2-Babylon             24.54 
123        Ty Carpinello                    1-West Islip          24.54 
124        Tristan Camean                   1-Connetquot          24.54 
125        Nick Marino                      1-West Islip          24.54 
126        Michael Mullen                   1-Sachem East         24.54 
127        Mohammad Chohan                  1-Central Isli        24.59 
128        Emmanuel Kwansah                 1-Connetquot          24.60 
129        Jean Rivera                      1-West Babylon        24.64 
130        Tommy Le                         1-Sachem East         24.64 
131        Kal Lewis                        2-Shelter Isla        24.64 
132        Garrett Cerro                    1-Hauppauge           24.64 
133        Dillon Canavan                   1-Westhampton         24.65 
134        Uel Figaro                       1-Smithtown Ea        24.71 
135        Joseph Scaduto                   1-Connetquot          24.74 
136        Damani Bennett                   1-West Babylon        24.74 
137        Judah Williams                   1-Westhampton         24.74 
138        Scott Petersen                   1-Hauppauge           24.74 
139        Kenny Latham                     2-Southold            24.78 
140        Alex Kanes                       1-Kings Park          24.80 
141        James Martinez                   1-Hauppauge           24.84 
142        Nick Gunther                     1-Hhh East            24.84 
143        Cooper McDonald                  1-Hauppauge           24.84 
144        Jackson Rung-Wile                2-Southold            24.84 
145        Liam Schweers                    1-West Islip          24.84 
146        Jakub Nawara                     1-West Babylon        24.84 
147        Nolan Epps                       1-Bay Shore           24.88 
148        Carlos Penalbert                 1-Hauppauge           24.94 
149        Dalton Otto                      1-Connetquot          24.94 
150        Rory Scriven                     1-Ward Melvill        24.94 
151        Talha Ali                        1-Connetquot          25.04 
152        Joshua Parris                    1-Bay Shore           25.04 
153        Brandon Thaggard                 1-Hauppauge           25.04 
154        Jake Dagastino                   2-Center Moric        25.04 
155        Steven Strider                   1-Longwood            25.04 
156        Joshua Garcia                    1-Longwood            25.04 
157        Jonathan Pettit                  2-John Glenn          25.04 
158        Chris Dubinsky                   1-Connetquot          25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood           48.66 
  2        Fernando Toledo                  1-Comsewogue          49.58 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            49.59 
  4        Lucas Plaia                      1-Smithtown We        49.76 
  5        Anthony Joseph                   1-Huntington          49.77 
  6        Nicolas Lavazoli                 1-Middle Count        49.83 
  7        Johnathan Smith                  1-Huntington          49.83 
  8        Alex Zdravkovic                  1-Smithtown We        50.07 
  9        Kyle Adams                       1-West Babylon        50.53 
 10        Russell Gradel                   1-Kings Park          50.69 
 11        CJ Kiviat                        1-Huntington          50.90 
 12        Lucas Brown                      1-Rocky Point         50.99 
 13        Kyler Pizzo                      1-Bellport            51.14 
 14        Darwin Fernandez                 2-Hampton Bays        51.16 
 15        Tilon Figaro                     1-Smithtown Ea        51.18 
 16        Pierson Faldetta                 1-Eastport/Sou        51.20 
 17        Isaiah James                     1-Huntington          51.26 
 18        Jacob Lurie                      2-Bayport/Blue        51.34 
 19        Saad Quadri                      1-Brentwood           51.42 
 20        Malik Johnson                    1-Central Isli        51.51 
 21        Ryan Leinwand                    1-Smithtown We        51.55 
 22        Jay Santana                      1-West Babylon        51.59 
 23        Dylan Louis-Elias                1-Brentwood           51.64 
 24        Steven Ivans                     1-Patchogue/Me        51.74 
 25        Travis Colon                     1-Comsewogue          51.74 
 26        Michael Evers                    1-Westhampton         51.94 
 27        Joel Barrett                     1-Amityville          52.07 
 28        William Pettit                   2-Center Moric        52.09 
 29        Samuel Monastero                 1-Smithtown We        52.14 
 30        Chris Andrade                    1-Connetquot          52.22 
 31        Matthew Maya                     1-East Hampton        52.23 
 32        Jaden Mennella-Singleton         1-Sachem North        52.28 
 33        Anthony Auciello                 1-William Floy        52.30 
 34        Michael McKillop                 1-Sayville            52.31 
 35        Kyle Cronin                      1-West Islip          52.38 
 36        Tristan Bailey                   1-Miller Place        52.42 
 37        Fernando Rodriguez               1-Longwood            52.44 
 38        Brendan Dillon                   1-Sayville            52.54 
 39        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East         52.64 
 40        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman        52.67 
 41        Joseph Shepherd                  1-North Babylo        52.69 
 42        Reilly Browne                    1-Ward Melvill        52.74 
 43        Dan Borghard                     1-Northport           52.76 
 44        Dave Selzer                      1-Ward Melvill        52.79 
 45        Josh Segal                       1-Hauppauge           52.81 
 46        Kyle Hawkins                     1-Northport           52.81 
 47        Esdras Canales                   1-Copiague            52.94 
 48        Sean Carter                      1-North Babylo        52.94 
 49        Vin Manna                        1-Commack             53.12 
 50        Eric Tavarez                     1-Copiague            53.14 
 51        Scott Stehlik                    1-Northport           53.17 
 52        Jahmar Francis                   1-Huntington          53.20 
 53        Shemour Parchment                1-Riverhead           53.24 
 54        Khalil Chester                   1-Copiague            53.24 
 55        Martine MacDonald                1-Hauppauge           53.33 
 56        Nicholas Maniscalco              1-Deer Park           53.42 
 57        Tommy Grolz                      2-Mount Sinai         53.44 
 58        Jones Julien                     1-Brentwood           53.51 
 59        Kal Lewis                        2-Shelter Isla        53.54 
 60        Marcus Castillo                  2-Southampton         53.64 
 61        Chad Rowe                        1-Huntington          53.65 
 62        Samuel Ryba                      1-Smithtown We        53.74 
 63        Roshan Kalikasingh               1-Commack             53.74 
 64        Aiden Harrington                 1-Connetquot          53.84 
 65        Thomas O'Connell                 2-Hampton Bays        53.86 
 66        Ian Dyson                        1-Ward Melvill        53.89 
 67        Sean Griffin                     1-Commack             53.92 
 68        Jackson Bright                   1-Copiague            53.94 
 69        Jackson Law                      2-Mount Sinai         53.94 
 70        Kevin Carballo                   1-Eastport/Sou        53.94 
 71        TY Maldon                        1-Longwood            53.99 
 72        Marc Silva                       1-Longwood            54.04 
 73        Tavoy Dailey                     2-Wyandanch           54.05 
 74        Matt Nolan                       2-Bayport/Blue        54.06 
 75        James Martinez                   1-Hauppauge           54.07 
 76        Naeem Majeed                     1-Smithtown Ea        54.07 
 77        Joseph Loverso                   1-Brentwood           54.14 
 78        Jarrell Fisher                   1-Amityville          54.15 
 79        Kolbi Maddy                      1-Sayville            54.24 
 80        Colin Strain                     2-Bayport/Blue        54.24 
 81        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli        54.24 
 82        Ryan Keane                       1-Riverhead           54.24 
 83        Ryan Fowkes                      1-East Hampton        54.24 
 84        Ryan Flynn                       2-Babylon             54.34 
 85        Ryan Wilson                      2-Mount Sinai         54.34 
 86        Warren Millien                   1-Deer Park           54.34 
 87        Geffrey Alpers                   1-Middle Count        54.40 
 88        Garrett Cerro                    1-Hauppauge           54.43 
 89        Sean Hauptman                    1-Smithtown We        54.54 
 90        Ryan Salvia                      1-Miller Place        54.64 
 91        nick troy                        1-Harborfields        54.72 
 92        Nil Martinez-Floria              1-Smithtown We        54.74 
 93        David Rakowski                   1-West Babylon        54.74 
 94        Kyle Goldman                     1-Comsewogue          54.74 
 95        Richard Tiska                    1-Westhampton         54.75 
 96        Tremayne Millner                 2-Babylon             54.77 
 97        Scott Petersen                   1-Hauppauge           54.87 
 98        James Taufman                    1-Hhh East            54.94 
 99        Alex Liu                         1-Hhh East            55.04 
100        Liam Armstrong                   1-Hauppauge           55.04 
101        Russell Rohan                    2-John Glenn          55.04 
102        Michael Donegan                  2-Center Moric        55.07 
103        Makai Ault                       1-Ward Melvill        55.10 
104        Sean Files                       1-Islip               55.10 
105        Vincent Zang                     1-Sachem East         55.14 
106        luke yandell                     1-Harborfields        55.14 
107        Michael Shannon                  1-Connetquot          55.20 
108        James Holland                    1-Copiague            55.34 
109        Neven Bellamy                    1-Hhh East            55.34 
110        Frank Orlando                    1-Lindenhurst         55.34 
111        joe bertolini                    1-Harborfields        55.56 
112        Eric Hoffman                     2-Babylon             55.60 
113        Aidan Lasurdo                    1-Rocky Point         55.74 
114        Michael Ahern                    2-Bayport/Blue        55.74 
115        Julian Franco                    1-West Babylon        55.74 
116        Miguel Torres                    2-Southold            55.74 
117        Josiah Morris                    2-Babylon             55.82 
118        Christian Ardiano                2-Southold            55.94 
119        James Rose                       2-Shoreham Wad        56.04 
120        Anthony Licata                   1-Sachem East         56.04 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood            53.46 
  2        Johnathan Smith                  1-Huntington          54.13 
  3        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood           54.68 
  4        Travis Colon                     1-Comsewogue          54.71 
  5        Justin Stevens                   1-Huntington          54.80 
  6        Kyler Pizzo                      1-Bellport            55.01 
  7        Kenneth Wei                      2-Mount Sinai         56.96 
  8        Justin Wei                       2-Mount Sinai         57.17 
  9        Deola Koshefobamu                1-Central Isli        57.31 
 10        Matthew Maya                     1-East Hampton        57.61 
 11        Matt Linbrunner                  1-Longwood            57.68 
 12        Garrett Dietrich                 1-Kings Park          57.73 
 13        Rolando Banks                    1-Longwood            57.80 
 14        James Mastro                     1-Connetquot          58.00 
 15        Thomas O'Connell                 2-Hampton Bays        58.08 
 16        Brendan Style                    2-Bayport/Blue        58.14 
 17        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore           58.18 
 18        James Norrby                     1-East Islip          58.21 
 19        Ryan Bailey                      1-Comsewogue          58.24 
 20        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman        58.24 
 21        Austin Garske                    1-Rocky Point         58.35 
 22        Calvin Rivera                    1-West Babylon        58.94 
 23        Kieran Pagano                    1-Comsewogue          59.27 
 24        Esdras Canales                   1-Copiague            59.44 
 25        Joe Berberich                    1-Sachem East         59.74 
 26        Geffrey Alpers                   1-Middle Count        59.80 
 27        Nicholas DeFelice                1-Smithtown We        59.84 
 28        Josh Pasca                       2-Hampton Bays        59.89 
 29        Rahliek Thomason                 1-Huntington          59.94 
 30        Aryes Garrett                    1-Copiague            59.94 
 31        Tremayne Millner                 2-Babylon             59.95 
 32        Josh Archibald                   1-Longwood            59.99 
 33        Nick Gans                        1-West Islip          60.05 
 34        Niko Pelleshia                   1-Commack             60.06 
 35        Zachary Stickelman               2-John Glenn          60.11 
 36        Evan Dalton                      1-Eastport/Sou        60.14 
 37        Michael Muir                     1-William Floy        60.16 
 38        Theo Amendola                    1-Northport           60.25 
 39        Tyler Schaefer                   1-Sayville            60.44 
 40        Dylan Louis-Elias                1-Brentwood           60.71 
 41        Quincy Chery                     1-Huntington          61.00 
 42        Jon Iacovelli                    1-Commack             61.02 
 43        Dominick Katrivanos              1-Connetquot          61.06 
 44        Austin Bennett                   1-West Islip          61.17 
 45        Joel Barrett                     1-Amityville          61.35 
 46        Ryan Tona                        1-Smithtown We        61.54 
 47        Luis Gonzalez                    1-West Babylon        61.94 
 48        Chad Rowe                        1-Huntington          62.00 
 49        James Washburn                   2-Shoreham Wad        62.01 
 50        Scott Petersen                   1-Hauppauge           62.34 
 51        Kevin Cappellini                 1-Sachem East         62.84 
 52        Miguel Torres                    2-Southold            62.87 
 53        Jakub Kosior                     1-Copiague            62.89 
 54        Alec Weiss                       1-Middle Count        62.94 
 55        Russell Antui                    1-Central Isli        62.94 
 56        Christopher Ventre               1-Sachem North        63.14 
 57        Mario Xerri                      2-Mount Sinai         63.14 
 58        Fernando Toledo                  1-Comsewogue          63.14 
 59        Cameron Felicien                 1-Bay Shore           63.21 
 60        Ethan Plachcinski                1-Connetquot          63.45 
 61        Nick Van Deusen                  1-Kings Park          63.60 
 62        Aidan Giglio                     1-Miller Place        63.64 
 63        Tim MacDonald                    2-Bayport/Blue        63.64 
 64        David Cabello                    1-Smithtown We        63.64 
 65        Richard Tiska                    1-Westhampton         63.65 
 66        Ben Wilkonski                    1-Deer Park           63.65 
 67        Frank Bellucci                   1-East Hampton        63.67 
 68        Dylan Fedorys                    2-Bayport/Blue        63.70 
 69        Jacob Lurie                      2-Bayport/Blue        63.84 
 70        Ryan Sheridan                    1-Miller Place        63.84 
 71        Aiden Harrington                 1-Connetquot          63.89 
 72        Lucas Plaia                      1-Smithtown We        63.94 
 73        Thomas Cuff                      1-Smithtown We        63.97 
 74        nick troy                        1-Harborfields        64.09 
 75        Samuel Schrage                   2-Center Moric        64.14 
 76        Cory Cutrone                     1-Sayville            64.24 
 77        Timothy Gries                    1-Lindenhurst         64.44 
 78        John Savoca                      2-Babylon             64.54 
 79        Sean Moir                        1-Sachem East         64.63 
 80        Connor Joseph                    2-Bayport/Blue        64.64 
 81        Colin Strain                     2-Bayport/Blue        64.64 
 82        Christian Albright               1-Patchogue/Me        64.74 
 83        Tristan Morlock                  2-John Glenn          64.74 
 84        Grant Samara                     2-Port Jeffers        64.93 
 85        Winston Compere                  1-Amityville          64.99 
 86        Comeragh Sheehan                 1-Westhampton         65.34 
 87        Harry McAward                    2-Bayport/Blue        65.44 
 88        Nick Raptis                      1-Hhh East            65.64 
 89        Matt Nolan                       2-Bayport/Blue        65.74 
 90        Nicholas Holder                  1-Copiague            65.74 
 91        Antoine Jimenez                  1-Amityville          65.74 
 92        Zak Rahimi                       1-Hhh East            65.94 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (113)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Micheal Danzi                    1-Smithtown We      1:54.31 
  2        Jay Santana                      1-West Babylon      1:56.27 
  3        Thomas Cirrito                   1-Miller Place      1:56.85 
  4        Nicholas Scheiner                1-Longwood          1:57.31 
  5        Isaiah James                     1-Huntington        1:58.12 
  6        Sean Ryan                        1-Northport         1:58.24 
  7        James Martinez                   1-Hauppauge         1:58.41 
  8        CJ Kiviat                        1-Huntington        1:58.52 
  9        Brian Veit                       2-Port Jeffers      1:58.70 
 10        Justin Stevens                   1-Huntington        1:59.00 
 11        Nicholas Muellers                1-Smithtown We      1:59.47 
 12        Connor McKeever                  1-North Babylo      1:59.80 
 13        Matthew Lopez                    1-Connetquot        2:00.00 
 14        Ryan Wilson                      2-Mount Sinai       2:00.12 
 15        Vin Manna                        1-Commack           2:00.13 
 16        Nolan Kata                       1-Bay Shore         2:00.47 
 17        Darin Cofield                    1-Bay Shore         2:00.51 
 18        Thomas Fodor                     1-Northport         2:00.69 
 19        Jack Hoffman                     2-Babylon           2:01.12 
 20        Roshan Kalikasingh               1-Commack           2:01.13 
 21        Howard Svensson                  1-Commack           2:01.69 
 22        Pierson Faldetta                 1-Eastport/Sou      2:01.98 
 23        Julian Corbeaux                  1-Northport         2:02.00 
 24        Alejandro Paez                   1-Longwood          2:02.03 
 25        Julian Franco                    1-West Babylon      2:02.04 
 26        Ryan Fowkes                      1-East Hampton      2:02.05 
 27        David Cabello                    1-Smithtown We      2:02.60 
 28        Kevin Cawley                     1-Smithtown Ea      2:02.70 
 29        Matt Nolan                       2-Bayport/Blue      2:02.78 
 30        John Cuff                        1-Smithtown We      2:02.80 
 31        Aidan Rooney                     1-Bay Shore         2:02.80 
 32        Tyler Neilson                    1-Deer Park         2:02.94 
 33        Daniel Mardkha                   1-Kings Park        2:03.09 
 34        Harrison Bassin                  1-Ward Melvill      2:03.10 
 35        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu                1-Commack           2:03.13 
 36        Gavin Ehlers                     1-Westhampton       2:03.13 
 37        Michael Donegan                  2-Center Moric      2:03.23 
 38        Raj Shah                         1-Walt Whitman      2:03.60 
 39        Andrew Araneo                    1-Ward Melvill      2:03.63 
 40        Patrick Wisti                    1-Sachem North      2:03.70 
 41        Nicholas DeFelice                1-Smithtown We      2:03.80 
 42        Anthony Lazaridis                1-Patchogue/Me      2:04.00 
 43        Mario Xerri                      2-Mount Sinai       2:04.10 
 44        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East       2:04.10 
 45        Matthew Flood                    1-Eastport/Sou      2:04.13 
 46        Kieran Weaver                    1-Northport         2:04.20 
 47        RJ Pleasants                     1-Hhh East          2:04.24 
 48        Jason Gibbons                    1-Northport         2:04.70 
 49        Nicholas Boncore                 1-Eastport/Sou      2:04.76 
 50        Erick Radtke                     1-North Babylo      2:04.89 
 51        Owen Larson                      1-Ward Melvill      2:04.94 
 52        Sean Higgins                     2-Mount Sinai       2:04.97 
 53        Dan McMahon                      1-Comsewogue        2:04.97 
 54        Nicholas Ambrosino               1-Sachem North      2:05.00 
 55        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood         2:05.00 
 56        Logan Tammany                    1-Patchogue/Me      2:05.00 
 57        Anthony Petrillo                 1-Ward Melvill      2:05.10 
 58        Kieran Ryan                      1-Westhampton       2:05.11 
 59        Naru Nakomura                    1-Commack           2:05.13 
 60        Aiden Spahn                      1-Commack           2:05.13 
 61        Charles Friedel                  1-West Babylon      2:05.18 
 62        Daniel Sabia                     1-Smithtown We      2:05.20 
 63        Aidar Matthews                   1-Northport         2:05.28 
 64        Michael DiSalvo                  1-Kings Park        2:05.40 
 65        Edmundo Porras                   1-Longwood          2:05.44 
 66        Perry Balsamo                    1-Bay Shore         2:05.49 
 67        Jayden Feliciano                 1-Bay Shore         2:05.52 
 68        Michael Silveri                  1-Eastport/Sou      2:05.71 
 69        Christian Law                    2-Mount Sinai       2:05.77 
 70        Cooper Schoch                    2-Port Jeffers      2:05.86 
 71        Mathew Latimer                   2-Wyandanch         2:06.00 
 72        Andrew Paules                    1-West Islip        2:06.00 
 73        Luke Strand                      1-Hauppauge         2:06.00 
 74        Frank Riviezzo                   1-West Islip        2:06.00 
 75        Nick Leon                        1-Deer Park         2:06.08 
 76        Thomas Cassar                    1-Eastport/Sou      2:06.10 
 77        Sean Jordan                      1-Westhampton       2:06.21 
 78        Justin Rajab                     1-Longwood          2:06.23 
 79        Patrick Grasing                  1-Smithtown Ea      2:06.30 
 80        justin klei                      1-Harborfields      2:06.39 
 81        Christopher Knappe               1-Sayville          2:06.40 
 82        Ryan Keane                       1-Riverhead         2:06.44 
 83        Ryan Brooks                      1-Deer Park         2:06.55 
 84        James Smalley                    1-East Islip        2:06.60 
 85        Kevin Lessing                    2-Bayport/Blue      2:06.90 
 86        Matthew Liu                      2-John Glenn        2:07.06 
 87        Matthew Sabolenko                1-Bellport          2:07.20 
 88        Colin Strain                     2-Bayport/Blue      2:07.23 
 89        Eric Famularo                    1-Sayville          2:07.24 
 90        Ryan Flynn                       2-Babylon           2:07.46 
 91        Liam Armstrong                   1-Hauppauge         2:07.49 
 92        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead         2:07.84 
 93        Michael Foley                    1-Bellport          2:07.88 
 94        Jacob Lurie                      2-Bayport/Blue      2:07.93 
 95        Christopher Ventre               1-Sachem North      2:07.99 
 96        Kevin Martin                     1-Walt Whitman      2:08.00 
 97        Aiden Heller                     1-Huntington        2:08.00 
 98        Jose Amaya                       1-Brentwood         2:08.00 
 99        Michael Shannon                  1-Connetquot        2:08.24 
100        Asher Waller                     1-Bellport          2:08.44 
101        Minseob Kim                      1-Ward Melvill      2:08.71 
102        Juan Lasso                       1-Westhampton       2:08.72 
103        Matt Mullen                      1-William Floy      2:08.73 
104        Jack Drago                       1-Smithtown Ea      2:08.80 
105        Michael Burns                    1-Riverhead         2:08.84 
106        Anthony Ochoa                    1-Central Isli      2:09.00 
107        Kamran Khan                      1-Deer Park         2:09.11 
108        Tahir Tuzun                      1-Deer Park         2:09.22 
109        Garrett Gabri                    1-Bellport          2:09.34 
110        Miguel Delgado                   1-Central Isli      2:09.60 
111        Nicholas Maniscalco              1-Deer Park         2:09.85 
112        Andrew Lutz                      2-Babylon           2:10.24 
113        Timothy Capolino                 1-Miller Place      2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (165)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kal Lewis                        2-Shelter Isla      4:15.22 
  2        Sean Ryan                        1-Northport         4:16.53 
  3        Micheal Danzi                    1-Smithtown We      4:17.61 
  4        Ryan Fowkes                      1-East Hampton      4:18.44 
  5        Thomas Cirrito                   1-Miller Place      4:19.61 
  6        Kevin Cawley                     1-Smithtown Ea      4:22.26 
  7        Michael DiSalvo                  1-Kings Park        4:24.27 
  8        Nicholas DeFelice                1-Smithtown We      4:24.83 
  9        Matthew Lopez                    1-Connetquot        4:25.49 
 10        Nicholas Scheiner                1-Longwood          4:26.04 
 11        John Cuff                        1-Smithtown We      4:26.16 
 12        Michael Silveri                  1-Eastport/Sou      4:28.68 
 13        Thomas Fodor                     1-Northport         4:29.04 
 14        Nicholas Muellers                1-Smithtown We      4:29.06 
 15        Brian Veit                       2-Port Jeffers      4:29.71 
 16        Dean Gregory                     1-Commack           4:30.07 
 17        Nolan Kata                       1-Bay Shore         4:31.12 
 18        Caleb Wheeler                    1-Ward Melvill      4:31.83 
 19        Ryan Carrick                     1-Riverhead         4:31.86 
 20        Cole Flynn                       1-Harborfields      4:32.11 
 21        Darin Cofield                    1-Bay Shore         4:32.15 
 22        Jason Gibbons                    1-Northport         4:32.44 
 23        RJ Pleasants                     1-Hhh East          4:32.68 
 24        Thomas Cassar                    1-Eastport/Sou      4:32.78 
 25        Ermel Bautista                   1-Westhampton       4:33.71 
 26        Patrick Wisti                    1-Sachem North      4:34.01 
 27        Chris Kelly                      1-Hauppauge         4:34.44 
 28        Grant Samara                     2-Port Jeffers      4:35.08 
 29        Nicholas Boncore                 1-Eastport/Sou      4:35.33 
 30        Aidar Matthews                   1-Northport         4:35.39 
 31        Luke Hauff                       1-West Babylon      4:35.59 
 32        Sean Higgins                     2-Mount Sinai       4:35.60 
 33        Gavin Ehlers                     1-Westhampton       4:35.69 
 34        Harrison Bassin                  1-Ward Melvill      4:35.73 
 35        Kieran Ryan                      1-Westhampton       4:35.73 
 36        Christian Berberich              1-Sachem East       4:35.90 
 37        Perry Balsamo                    1-Bay Shore         4:36.67 
 38        Andrew Paules                    1-West Islip        4:36.87 
 39        Andrew Araneo                    1-Ward Melvill      4:37.37 
 40        Matthew Sabolenko                1-Bellport          4:37.69 
 41        Vincent Tripi                    1-Sachem North      4:37.71 
 42        Brandon Meiner                   1-Northport         4:37.81 
 43        Anthony Petrillo                 1-Ward Melvill      4:37.95 
 44        Julian Corbeaux                  1-Northport         4:38.85 
 45        Thomas Serra                     1-Northport         4:38.94 
 46        Ryan Mecca                       1-Ward Melvill      4:39.40 
 47        Raj Shah                         1-Walt Whitman      4:39.45 
 48        Matthew Flood                    1-Eastport/Sou      4:39.67 
 49        Tyler Cotter                     1-Northport         4:39.98 
 50        Daniel Czop                      1-Commack           4:40.00 
 51        Anthony Fonseca                  1-Eastport/Sou      4:40.02 
 52        Patrick Grasing                  1-Smithtown Ea      4:40.13 
 53        Tyler Rutley                     1-Hauppauge         4:40.53 
 54        Brayden Vassilas                 1-Smithtown We      4:40.75 
 55        Justin Stevens                   1-Huntington        4:41.00 
 56        Matthew Pietzak                  1-Sachem East       4:41.05 
 57        Edmundo Porras                   1-Longwood          4:41.13 
 58        Daniel Sabia                     1-Smithtown We      4:41.17 
 59        Joe Glatz                        1-Commack           4:41.71 
 60        Nicholas Hager                   1-Lindenhurst       4:42.24 
 61        Kevin Martin                     1-Walt Whitman      4:42.49 
 62        Dillon Heinzman                  1-Northport         4:42.63 
 63        Kevin Carballo                   1-Eastport/Sou      4:43.04 
 64        William Grillo                   1-Northport         4:43.39 
 65        Isaiah James                     1-Huntington        4:43.44 
 66        Aiden Neilson                    1-Deer Park         4:43.59 
 67        David Cabello                    1-Smithtown We      4:43.99 
 68        Cristian Zabala                  1-Northport         4:44.11 
 69        Tim Colgan                       1-Sachem North      4:44.30 
 70        alec rees                        1-Harborfields      4:44.53 
 71        Ramin Herath                     1-Hhh East          4:44.72 
 72        Matt Mullen                      1-William Floy      4:44.79 
 73        Tyler Neilson                    1-Deer Park         4:45.08 
 74        Kelby Bishop                     1-Connetquot        4:45.10 
 75        christian demchak                2-Mattituck         4:45.31 
 76        William Kurka                    1-Bay Shore         4:45.37 
 77        Luke Strand                      1-Hauppauge         4:45.55 
 78        Nicholas Ambrosino               1-Sachem North      4:45.60 
 79        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead         4:45.74 
 80        Justin Rajab                     1-Longwood          4:45.79 
 81        Justin Zhang                     1-Ward Melvill      4:45.90 
 82        Evan Masi                        1-East Hampton      4:45.99 
 83        Matt Kruse                       1-Sachem North      4:46.24 
 84        Logan Tammany                    1-Patchogue/Me      4:46.34 
 85        Griffin Schwartz                 2-Southampton       4:46.39 
 86        Jayden Feliciano                 1-Bay Shore         4:46.80 
 87        Aiden Spahn                      1-Commack           4:46.81 
 88        Mario Xerri                      2-Mount Sinai       4:46.97 
 89        Wyeth Semo                       1-Northport         4:47.08 
 90        Dennis Mensch                    1-Smithtown We      4:47.35 
 91        Zach Malkowski                   1-Commack           4:47.44 
 92        Alex Genna                       1-Patchogue/Me      4:48.04 
 93        Adam Zelin                       2-Shoreham Wad      4:48.54 
 94        Garrett Gabri                    1-Bellport          4:48.60 
 95        Charles Friedel                  1-West Babylon      4:48.66 
 96        Miguelanje Tineo Reyes           1-Comsewogue        4:49.08 
 97        Timothy Sheehan                  1-Northport         4:49.11 
 98        Alejandro Paez                   1-Longwood          4:49.16 
 99        Luke Muratore                    1-Smithtown We      4:49.18 
100        William Blackman                 1-Sayville          4:49.30 
101        Matt Nolan                       2-Bayport/Blue      4:49.41 
102        Andrew Rosenblatt                1-Commack           4:49.44 
103        Naru Nakomura                    1-Commack           4:49.64 
104        Christian Giampapa               1-Commack           4:49.81 
105        James Martinez                   1-Hauppauge         4:49.87 
106        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu                1-Commack           4:49.94 
107        Joe Berberich                    1-Sachem East       4:50.10 
108        Steven Mendez                    1-Brentwood         4:50.24 
109        Luke Neilson                     1-Kings Park        4:50.40 
110        Michael Burns                    1-Riverhead         4:50.58 
111        Tyler Hanratty                   2-John Glenn        4:51.07 
112        Branco Garrido                   1-Walt Whitman      4:51.30 
113        Anthony Ochoa                    1-Central Isli      4:51.60 
114        Preston Cotton                   1-Bay Shore         4:51.86 
115        Chris Nienburg                   1-Ward Melvill      4:51.95 
116        Dimitri Cavanagh                 1-Connetquot        4:52.00 
117        Jack Hoffman                     2-Babylon           4:52.24 
118        CJ DeFeo                         1-Patchogue/Me      4:52.32 
119        Daniel Mardkha                   1-Kings Park        4:52.58 
120        Robert Smith                     1-Smithtown Ea      4:52.75 
121        Jimmy Mintel                     2-Center Moric      4:53.00 
122        James Cameron                    1-West Islip        4:53.00 
123        Jaxan Swann                      2-Southold          4:53.00 
124        Ricky Stafford                   2-Bayport/Blue      4:53.30 
125        Michael Leon                     1-Deer Park         4:53.30 
126        Asher Waller                     1-Bellport          4:53.73 
127        Sean McCormick                   1-Connetquot        4:54.00 
128        Chris Canenguez                  1-Copiague          4:54.04 
129        Kevin Cappellini                 1-Sachem East       4:54.24 
130        Ryan Reid                        1-Northport         4:54.61 
131        Noah Metzler                     2-Mount Sinai       4:54.62 
132        Aiden Heller                     1-Huntington        4:55.00 
133        Josh Serure                      1-Hhh East          4:55.16 
134        Minseob Kim                      1-Ward Melvill      4:55.22 
135        Tyler Nolan                      1-Connetquot        4:55.24 
136        Adam Lindner                     1-West Babylon      4:55.32 
137        Patrick Wuss                     1-Walt Whitman      4:55.60 
138        Logan Ferrari                    1-Longwood          4:55.93 
139        Tim Montick                      1-Bellport          4:56.00 
140        Kevin Lessing                    2-Bayport/Blue      4:56.04 
141        Jack Armstrong                   2-Bayport/Blue      4:56.04 
142        Robby Davidson                   1-Ward Melvill      4:56.14 
143        Ryan Iocca                       1-Connetquot        4:56.60 
144        Andrew McKenzie                  1-Huntington        4:57.00 
145        Kevin Contreras                  1-Amityville        4:57.03 
146        Justin Tedeschi                  1-Connetquot        4:57.21 
147        Alex Brodmerkel                  1-West Babylon      4:57.69 
148        Kyle Willis                      1-Middle Count      4:57.80 
149        Will Villatoro                   1-Copiague          4:57.84 
150        John Boniberger                  1-West Islip        4:58.00 
151        Jonathan Engelhardt              1-Kings Park        4:58.02 
152        Gregory Robinson                 2-Mount Sinai       4:58.11 
153        Giovanni Catanzaro               1-Miller Place      4:58.24 
154        Ryan Brooks                      1-Deer Park         4:58.47 
155        Oscar Ramirez                    1-Bay Shore         4:58.60 
156        Jay Conzo                        1-East Islip        4:58.64 
157        Daniel Dacos                     2-Shoreham Wad      4:58.64 
158        Robert Pederson                  1-Bay Shore         4:58.74 
159        Matthew Karabatzoglou            1-Islip             4:59.00 
160        Laurens Seubert                  1-Bellport          4:59.20 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sean Ryan                        1-Northport         9:27.15 
  2        Micheal Danzi                    1-Smithtown We      9:34.23 
  3        Kevin Cawley                     1-Smithtown Ea      9:35.13 
  4        Nicholas DeFelice                1-Smithtown We      9:37.33 
  5        Thomas Fodor                     1-Northport         9:38.78 
  6        Aidar Matthews                   1-Northport         9:39.96 
  7        Michael Silveri                  1-Eastport/Sou      9:40.20 
  8        Thomas Cassar                    1-Eastport/Sou      9:44.52 
  9        Gavin Ehlers                     1-Westhampton       9:44.98 
 10        Jason Gibbons                    1-Northport         9:45.68 
 11        Ermel Bautista                   1-Westhampton       9:49.22 
 12        RJ Pleasants                     1-Hhh East          9:50.06 
 13        Michael DiSalvo                  1-Kings Park        9:50.33 
 14        Nicholas Boncore                 1-Eastport/Sou      9:51.96 
 15        John Cuff                        1-Smithtown We      9:52.54 
 16        Ryan Carrick                     1-Riverhead         9:52.86 
 17        Christian Berberich              1-Sachem East       9:54.63 
 18        Anthony Fonseca                  1-Eastport/Sou      9:57.81 
 19        Daniel Czop                      1-Commack           9:58.11 
 20        Perry Balsamo                    1-Bay Shore         9:59.10 
 21        Ryan Dery                        1-Commack          10:00.06 
 22        Ramin Herath                     1-Hhh East         10:00.48 
 23        Kevin Carballo                   1-Eastport/Sou     10:02.89 
 24        Anthony Petrillo                 1-Ward Melvill     10:03.48 
 25        Brayden Vassilas                 1-Smithtown We     10:03.58 
 26        Brandon Meiner                   1-Northport        10:03.89 
 27        Andrew Paules                    1-West Islip       10:04.00 
 28        Brian Veit                       2-Port Jeffers     10:04.48 
 29        Grant Samara                     2-Port Jeffers     10:05.85 
 30        Dean Gregory                     1-Commack          10:09.00 
 31        Vidit Parikh                     1-Sachem North     10:09.16 
 32        William Grillo                   1-Northport        10:09.21 
 33        Tyler Cotter                     1-Northport        10:10.47 
 34        Zach Malkowski                   1-Commack          10:11.36 
 35        Caleb Wheeler                    1-Ward Melvill     10:12.07 
 36        Andrew Rosenblatt                1-Commack          10:15.36 
 37        Chris Nienburg                   1-Ward Melvill     10:15.77 
 38        Matthew Lopez                    1-Connetquot       10:15.84 
 39        Wyeth Semo                       1-Northport        10:17.67 
 40        Austin Wefer                     1-Eastport/Sou     10:18.03 
 41        Justin Rajab                     1-Longwood         10:19.10 
 42        Alex Genna                       1-Patchogue/Me     10:19.41 
 43        Thomas Serra                     1-Northport        10:19.91 
 44        Dennis Mensch                    1-Smithtown We     10:20.33 
 45        Matthew Sabolenko                1-Bellport         10:21.24 
 46        Justin Zhang                     1-Ward Melvill     10:22.81 
 47        Dillon Heinzman                  1-Northport        10:23.37 
 48        Patrick Grasing                  1-Smithtown Ea     10:24.85 
 49        Ryan Mecca                       1-Ward Melvill     10:25.01 
 50        Jake Gazura                      1-Ward Melvill     10:25.09 
 51        Adam Zelin                       2-Shoreham Wad     10:26.24 
 52        Christian Giampapa               1-Commack          10:27.00 
 53        Cristian Zabala                  1-Northport        10:28.41 
 54        Andrew Araneo                    1-Ward Melvill     10:28.74 
 55        Adam Abdabhai                    1-Commack          10:29.00 
 56        Sean Higgins                     2-Mount Sinai      10:29.00 
 57        Shane Murphy                     1-Commack          10:29.11 
 58        Jonathan Engelhardt              1-Kings Park       10:29.77 
 59        Kelby Bishop                     1-Connetquot       10:29.84 
 60        James Haupt                      1-Commack          10:30.11 
 61        Luke Hauff                       1-West Babylon     10:30.40 
 62        Maximus Haynia                   1-Westhampton      10:31.00 
 63        David Cabello                    1-Smithtown We     10:31.30 
 64        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu                1-Commack          10:32.00 
 65        Jack Thornton                    1-Ward Melvill     10:32.29 
 66        Naru Nakomura                    1-Commack          10:34.11 
 67        Garrett Gabri                    1-Bellport         10:34.24 
 68        Darin Cofield                    1-Bay Shore        10:34.83 
 69        Ricky Stafford                   2-Bayport/Blue     10:35.20 
 70        Matthew Grossi                   1-Sayville         10:35.85 
 71        Aiden Heller                     1-Huntington       10:36.00 
 72        Kevin Lessing                    2-Bayport/Blue     10:36.42 
 73        christian demchak                2-Mattituck        10:37.00 
 74        Nicholas Scheiner                1-Longwood         10:37.34 
 75        Robby Davidson                   1-Ward Melvill     10:40.08 
 76        William Kurka                    1-Bay Shore        10:40.61 
 77        Ethan Winter                     1-Ward Melvill     10:41.03 
 78        Justin Tedeschi                  1-Connetquot       10:41.24 
 79        Samuel Goodman                   1-Commack          10:42.23 
 80        Lucas Rosado                     1-Eastport/Sou     10:42.24 
 81        Luke Strand                      1-Hauppauge        10:42.44 
 82        Timothy Sheahan                  1-Northport        10:42.79 
 83        Alex Brodmerkel                  1-West Babylon     10:43.00 
 84        James Cameron                    1-West Islip       10:43.86 
 85        Logan Ferrari                    1-Longwood         10:45.30 
 86        Edmundo Porras                   1-Longwood         10:45.34 
 87        Tyler Nolan                      1-Connetquot       10:45.94 
 88        Ryan Iocca                       1-Connetquot       10:48.24 
 89        Dylan Vasapollo                  1-Smithtown We     10:48.34 
 90        Noah Metzler                     2-Mount Sinai      10:48.81 
 91        Luke Neilson                     1-Kings Park       10:49.00 
 92        Erik Kucera                      2-Mount Sinai      10:49.63 
 93        Tyler Rutley                     1-Hauppauge        10:50.20 
 94        James Curley                     1-Rocky Point      10:50.24 
 95        Jordan Nielsen                   1-Hauppauge        10:52.40 
 96        Jason Cirrito                    1-Miller Place     10:53.20 
 97        Cristian Espitia                 1-West Babylon     10:54.00 
 98        Cole Cammarata                   1-Westhampton      10:54.65 
 99        Anthony Leotta                   1-Hhh West         10:54.80 
100        Gregory Robinson                 2-Mount Sinai      10:55.65 
101        David Miekley                    1-Miller Place     10:56.24 
102        Adam Lindner                     1-West Babylon     10:58.24 
103        Joseph Zimbler                   1-Smithtown Ea     10:59.00 
104        Bryan Cruz-Sanchez               1-Westhampton      10:59.91 
105        Logan Martenson                  1-East Islip       11:00.00 
106        Jimmy Mintel                     2-Center Moric     11:00.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ryan Fowkes                      1-East Hampton      6:14.30 
  2        Andrew Paules                    1-West Islip        6:27.90 
  3        Brian Veit                       2-Port Jeffers      6:35.88 
  4        David Cabello                    1-Smithtown We      6:49.92 
  5        Dennis Mensch                    1-Smithtown We      6:51.54 
  6        Kelby Bishop                     1-Connetquot        6:55.80 
  7        Asher Waller                     1-Bellport          6:58.18 
  8        Evan Masi                        1-East Hampton      6:59.46 
  9        James Cameron                    1-West Islip        7:00.01 
 10        David Miekley                    1-Miller Place      7:00.10 
 11        Dylan Vasapollo                  1-Smithtown We      7:01.34 
 12        Cooper Ball                      1-Kings Park        7:05.10 
 13        Kevin Forte                      1-Smithtown We      7:05.41 
 14        Ethan Winter                     1-Ward Melvill      7:06.25 
 15        George Maidhof                   1-Smithtown We      7:12.77 
 16        Amari Jiordon                    1-East Hampton      7:21.06 
 17        Matthew Karabatzoglou            1-Islip             7:21.07 
 18        Lusin Yen                        1-Smithtown We      7:21.76 
 19        Noah Metzler                     2-Mount Sinai       7:24.05 
 20        Tyler Nagosky                    1-Smithtown We      7:26.30 
 21        Alex Brodmerkel                  1-West Babylon      7:27.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicholas DeFelice                1-Smithtown We      9:20.99 
  2        Kevin Cawley                     1-Smithtown Ea      9:34.13 
  3        Daniel Czop                      1-Commack           9:38.30 
  4        David Cabello                    1-Smithtown We      9:58.79 
  5        Andrew Paules                    1-West Islip       10:11.11 
  6        Jason Gibbons                    1-Northport        10:14.87 
  7        Andrew Araneo                    1-Ward Melvill     10:19.82 
  8        Luke Muratore                    1-Smithtown We     10:21.87 
  9        Grant Samara                     2-Port Jeffers     10:22.44 
 10        William Grillo                   1-Northport        10:22.92 
 11        Tyler Cotter                     1-Northport        10:23.40 
 12        Patrick Grasing                  1-Smithtown Ea     10:24.85 
 13        Dennis Mensch                    1-Smithtown We     10:25.58 
 14        Dylan Vasapollo                  1-Smithtown We     10:25.59 
 15        Adam Abdabhai                    1-Commack          10:29.30 
 16        Luke Neilson                     1-Kings Park       10:30.06 
 17        Sean Higgins                     2-Mount Sinai      10:35.89 
 18        Kelby Bishop                     1-Connetquot       10:37.23 
 19        Ryan Wilson                      2-Mount Sinai      10:39.02 
 20        Noah Metzler                     2-Mount Sinai      10:40.00 
 21        Asher Waller                     1-Bellport         10:40.09 
 22        Christopher Knappe               1-Sayville         10:40.23 
 23        Cooper Ball                      1-Kings Park       10:42.42 
 24        Nick Mangiamele                  1-West Islip       10:45.25 
 25        Edmundo Porras                   1-Longwood         10:50.57 
 26        Thomas Serra                     1-Northport        10:51.60 
 27        Anthony Fonseca                  1-Eastport/Sou     10:51.83 
 28        Logan Tammany                    1-Patchogue/Me     10:52.26 
 29        Ricky Stafford                   2-Bayport/Blue     10:53.44 
 30        Jake Gazura                      1-Ward Melvill     10:57.19 
 31        Michael Browne                   2-John Glenn       10:59.27 
 32        Tyler Schaefer                   1-Sayville         10:59.45 
 33        Dillon Heinzman                  1-Northport        11:00.01 
 34        Alexander Triolo                 1-Smithtown Ea     11:01.88 
 35        George Werner                    1-Sayville         11:02.93 
 36        Kevin Forte                      1-Smithtown We     11:03.05 
 37        James Cameron                    1-West Islip       11:03.06 
 38        Matthew Grossi                   1-Sayville         11:04.16 
 39        Cristian Zabala                  1-Northport        11:05.53 
 40        christian demchak                2-Mattituck        11:05.59 
 41        Ryan Howlin                      1-Smithtown We     11:05.82 
 42        David Miekley                    1-Miller Place     11:06.70 
 43        Justin Rajab                     1-Longwood         11:08.26 
 44        Jack Thornton                    1-Ward Melvill     11:09.55 
 45        Shane Murphy                     1-Commack          11:15.00 
 46        Thomas Stritzl                   1-Kings Park       11:15.10 
 47        Amari Gordon                     1-East Hampton     11:15.27 
 48        Wyeth Semo                       1-Northport        11:16.75 
 49        Kelvin Granados                  2-Hampton Bays     11:24.37 
 50        Matthew Cerrato                  2-John Glenn       11:24.62 
 51        David Alvarado                   1-Westhampton      11:29.65 
 52        Joseph Zimbler                   1-Smithtown Ea     11:29.76 
 53        Ethan Winter                     1-Ward Melvill     11:30.59 
 54        Connor Teague                    2-Bayport/Blue     11:38.27 
 55        David Adler                      1-Smithtown Ea     11:38.60 
 56        Arents Hansen                    2-Hampton Bays     11:53.30 
 57        James Buono                      1-Westhampton      11:59.63 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Perez                    1-Kings Park        6-07.00 
  2        Marcus Daley                     1-West Babylon      6-06.00 
  3        Jack Meigel                      1-Westhampton       6-05.00 
  4        Jack Miegel                      1-Westhampton       6-05.00 
  5        Evan Dalton                      1-Eastport/Sou      6-04.00 
  6        Blake Wehr                       2-Shoreham Wad      6-04.00 
  7        Michael McKillop                 1-Sayville          6-02.00 
  8        Jack Gilbert                     2-Hampton Bays      6-02.00 
  9        Justin Wei                       2-Mount Sinai       6-02.00 
 10        Jaden Bholan                     1-Huntington        6-02.00 
 11        Daniel Leonard                   1-Sachem East       6-01.00 
 12        Aryes Garrett                    1-Copiague          6-00.00 
 13        Phoenix Wynter                   1-Eastport/Sou      6-00.00 
 14        Elijah Logan                     1-Brentwood         6-00.00 
 15        Jackson Bright                   1-Copiague          6-00.00 
 16        Dylan Louis-Elias                1-Brentwood         6-00.00 
 17        Michael Mullen                   1-Sachem East       6-00.00 
 18        Gavin Davanso                    1-Rocky Point       6-00.00 
 19        Gavin Baker                      1-Smithtown We      6-00.00 
 20        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead         6-00.00 
 21        Nile Love                        1-Hhh East          6-00.00 
 22        Anthony Cambria                  1-Comsewogue        6-00.00 
 23        Devon Balfour                    1-Bellport          6-00.00 
 24        Pierce Prendergast               2-Bayport/Blue      5-10.00 
 25        George Franks                    2-Mount Sinai       5-10.00 
 26        Stephen Augustine                1-Amityville        5-10.00 
 27        Kolbi Maddy                      1-Sayville          5-10.00 
 28        Myles Goddard                    1-Amityville        5-10.00 
 29        Tyler Hudson                     1-Bay Shore         5-10.00 
 30        Stephen Coffman                  1-Connetquot        5-10.00 
 31        Hunter Tegay                     2-Mount Sinai       5-10.00 
 32        Derrick Sperling                 1-Longwood          5-10.00 
 33        Trent Jaylen                     1-Bellport          5-10.00 
 34        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli      5-10.00 
 35        Roan John                        1-Patchogue/Me      5-10.00 
 36        Tobias Wefering                  1-West Islip        5-10.00 
 37        Joe Garetano                     1-Huntington        5-10.00 
 38        Christian Albright               1-Patchogue/Me      5-10.00 
 39        Paden Cerbone                    1-Smithtown Ea      5-10.00 
 40        Matthew Maya                     1-East Hampton      5-10.00 
 41        Thomas Cuff                      1-Smithtown We      5-10.00 
 42        Jeff Natalone                    1-Hhh East          5-10.00 
 43        Tavon Scott                      2-John Glenn        5-08.00 
 44        Chris Davis                      1-Walt Whitman      5-08.00 
 45        Alex Jean                        1-Sachem North      5-08.00 
 46        Kevin Azama                      2-Southold          5-08.00 
 47        Judah Williams                   1-Westhampton       5-08.00 
 48        Luke Mautone                     1-Westhampton       5-08.00 
 49        Samuel Ogunwale                  1-Lindenhurst       5-08.00 
 50        Nikita Palinok                   2-Mattituck         5-08.00 
 51        Ameer Brown                      1-Copiague          5-08.00 
 52        Xavier Pearce                    1-Bay Shore         5-08.00 
 53        James Conigiliaro                1-Westhampton       5-08.00 
 54        Alex Barrett                     2-Shoreham Wad      5-08.00 
 55        Aaron Walker                     1-Riverhead         5-08.00 
 56        Arik Sen                         2-Port Jeffers      5-08.00 
 57        Jasean Elliott                   1-Amityville        5-08.00 
 58        Nikola Kovaccevic                1-Commack           5-08.00 
 59        Cole Bunicci                     1-Connetquot        5-08.00 
 60        Myles Braxton                    1-Hhh East          5-08.00 
 61        Gavin Johnston                   2-Southampton       5-08.00 
 62        Jack Mahoney                     2-Center Moric      5-07.00 
 63        Thomas Abbott                    1-Commack           5-06.00 
 64        Ryan Sheridan                    1-Miller Place      5-06.00 
 65        Brandon Springer                 1-Commack           5-06.00 
 66        Eric Tavarez                     1-Copiague          5-06.00 
 67        Dean Gagan                       1-West Islip        5-06.00 
 68        Dallas Heighter                  1-Bay Shore         5-06.00 
 69        Kyle Van Bell                    2-John Glenn        5-06.00 
 70        Dorian Boatswain                 1-Hauppauge         5-06.00 
 71        Aiden Chu                        1-Hauppauge         5-06.00 
 72        Ethan Hunt                       2-Shoreham Wad      5-06.00 
 73        Aaron Wright                     1-Central Isli      5-06.00 
 74        Thomas Chauvin                   1-West Babylon      5-06.00 
 75        Josh Archibald                   1-Longwood          5-06.00 
 76        Matthew Christophel              1-Connetquot        5-06.00 
 77        Luke Lowell-Liszanckie           2-Shelter Isla      5-06.00 
 78        Cooper Ball                      1-Kings Park        5-04.00 
 79        Roberto Rodriguez                1-Huntington        5-04.00 
 80        Ryan Logan                       2-Babylon           5-04.00 
 81        Talha Ali                        1-Connetquot        5-04.00 
 82        Tyler Charles                    1-Hauppauge         5-04.00 
 83        Andrew Mendoza                   1-Westhampton       5-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Tom Domozych                     1-Connetquot       14-03.00 
  2        Daniel DiGangi                   1-Hhh West         13-06.00 
  3        Richard Mangogna                 1-Kings Park       13-06.00 
  4        Jackson Haft                     1-Smithtown We     13-00.00 
  5        Dalton Otto                      1-Connetquot       13-00.00 
  6        Mike Domozych                    1-Connetquot       13-00.00 
  7        Jeff Natalone                    1-Hhh East         13-00.00 
  8        Jacob Gilmartin                  1-Riverhead        12-09.00 
  9        Tim Meier                        1-East Islip       12-06.00 
 10        William Borges                   1-Riverhead        12-06.00 
 11        Cody White                       1-West Islip       12-06.00 
 12        Alex Tworogwski                  1-West Babylon     12-06.00 
 13        Thomas Fine                      1-Hauppauge        12-06.00 
 14        Damian Rabstejnek                1-Bellport         12-03.00 
 15        Jahvan Brown                     2-Mount Sinai      12-00.00 
 16        Kaleeb Barrett                   1-Hhh West         12-00.00 
 17        Micah Cooper                     1-Connetquot       12-00.00 
 18        Chris Carbajol                   1-Copiague         11-06.00 
 19        Vin Pirolo                       1-Commack          11-06.00 
 20        Michael Cerrato                  1-Kings Park       11-06.00 
 21        Andrew Abbonizio                 2-Port Jeffers     11-06.00 
 22        Justin Miele                     1-Connetquot       11-06.00 
 23        Chris Gulli                      2-Mount Sinai      11-06.00 
 24        Finn Moran                       2-Center Moric     11-06.00 
 25        Scott Schwartz                   1-Hhh East         11-06.00 
 26        Nick Marino                      1-West Islip       11-03.00 
 27        Justin Rodriguez                 1-Longwood         11-00.00 
 28        Jared Paolillo                   1-Smithtown We     11-00.00 
 29        Kacper Tworogowski               1-West Babylon     11-00.00 
 30        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman     11-00.00 
 31        Joseph Lyons                     2-Center Moric     11-00.00 
 32        Connor Hurleigh                  1-Connetquot       10-06.00 
 33        Quinn Urban                      1-Westhampton      10-06.00 
 34        Connor Ricciardi                 1-Smithtown Ea     10-06.00 
 35        Ben Carrier                      2-Shoreham Wad     10-06.00 
 36        Warren Coburn                    2-Port Jeffers     10-06.00 
 37        Anton Fitzgerald                 1-West Babylon     10-06.00 
 38        Harry McAward                    2-Bayport/Blue     10-06.00 
 39        Jay Conzo                        1-East Islip       10-06.00 
 40        Billy Close                      1-William Floy     10-00.00 
 41        Anthony Diaz                     1-Central Isli     10-00.00 
 42        Joshua Garcia                    1-Longwood         10-00.00 
 43        Hunter Dillon                    1-Longwood         10-00.00 
 44        Kwesi Amoa                       1-Central Isli     10-00.00 
 45        John Bobac                       1-Connetquot       10-00.00 
 46        Isaiah Hitzel                    1-Copiague         10-00.00 
 47        Sean Kendrick                    1-Islip            10-00.00 
 48        Thomas Cea                       1-Sayville         10-00.00 
 49        Hunter Baird                     2-Hampton Bays     10-00.00 
 50        Daniel Griffin                   2-Mount Sinai      10-00.00 
 51        Yasinbilal Cakirlar              1-Central Isli     10-00.00 
 52        Talay Hoban                      1-Rocky Point      10-00.00 
 53        Ryan Devitt                      2-John Glenn       10-00.00 
 54        Christian Finke                  1-Westhampton      10-00.00 
 55        Christopher Bartsch              1-Smithtown Ea     10-00.00 
 56        Nick Van Deusen                  1-Kings Park        9-06.00 
 57        Daylon Fernandez                 1-Miller Place      9-06.00 
 58        Angelo Almania                   1-Westhampton       9-06.00 
 59        Jared Gresen                     1-Commack           9-06.00 
 60        Dominic Bossey                   1-Riverhead         9-06.00 
 61        Skylar Baez                      1-Smithtown Ea      9-06.00 
 62        Logan Sherlock                   1-Longwood          9-06.00 
 63        Colbie Mason                     1-Westhampton       9-06.00 
 64        Dylan Turner                     1-Hhh West          9-06.00 
 65        Michael Turecamo                 2-Shoreham Wad      9-06.00 
 66        Luke Smith                       1-Hauppauge         9-06.00 
 67        Joshua Gergely                   2-Mount Sinai       9-06.00 
 68        Dominick Gambino                 1-Riverhead         9-06.00 
 69        Justin Meilunas                  1-Riverhead         9-06.00 
 70        Angelo Alamia                    1-Westhampton       9-06.00 
 71        Liam Walas                       1-Commack           9-00.00 
 72        Zach Sapienza                    1-Connetquot        9-00.00 
 73        Anthony Lovaglio                 1-Rocky Point       9-00.00 
 74        Matthew Koebele                  1-Islip             9-00.00 
 75        William Krivickis                2-Hampton Bays      9-00.00 
 76        Brett Adams,                     1-Miller Place      9-00.00 
 77        Brian Nicholson                  2-Mattituck         9-00.00 
 78        Kyle Adams                       1-West Babylon      9-00.00 
 79        James Lenihan                    1-Longwood          9-00.00 
 80        Kevin Thorne                     1-Copiague          9-00.00 
 81        Joseph Biancaniello              1-Hhh East          9-00.00 
 82        Sean McHugh                      2-Southold          9-00.00 
 83        Vince Hayman                     2-Babylon           9-00.00 
 84        Julian Bakula                    1-Connetquot        9-00.00 
 85        Shane McSweeney                  2-Babylon           9-00.00 
 86        Samuel Pleasants                 1-Hhh East          9-00.00 
 87        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli      9-00.00 
 88        Connor Dempsey                   2-Babylon           9-00.00 
 89        Anthony Mileti                   1-Sachem North      8-06.00 
 90        Lucien DeNeve                    1-Patchogue/Me      8-06.00 
 91        Luke Lowell-Liszanckie           2-Shelter Isla      8-06.00 
 92        Jack Billingham                  2-Hampton Bays      8-06.00 
 93        Zach Dorsch                      1-Bay Shore         8-03.00 
 94        Robert Diaz                      1-Central Isli      8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (134)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                      2-Mount Sinai      24-04.25 
  2        James Holland                    1-Copiague         23-04.50 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                    1-Longwood         22-03.00 
  4        Johnathan Smith                  1-Huntington       22-02.00 
  5        Ishiin Jackson                   1-William Floy     22-01.00 
  6        Zach Seltzer                     1-Hhh West         22-00.75 
  7        Gavin Davanso                    1-Rocky Point      22-00.50 
  8        Ryan Bailey                      1-Comsewogue       22-00.00 
  9        Jamaur Williamson                1-Hhh West         21-10.75 
 10        Dwan Trent                       1-Bellport         21-09.25 
 11        Davon Goode                      1-Central Isli     21-09.00 
 12        Cristian Banks                   1-Longwood         21-09.00 
 13        Russell Gradel                   1-Kings Park       21-09.00 
 14        Marcrene Jeannot                 1-Bay Shore        21-08.50 
 15        Jhamari Bell                     1-Bellport         21-07.75 
 16        Dylan Jung                       2-Shoreham Wad     21-07.75 
 17        Elijah Logan                     1-Brentwood        21-07.00 
 18        Justin Rinck                     2-Mount Sinai      21-05.50 
 19        Kieran Pagano                    1-Comsewogue       21-05.00 
 20        Gavin Baker                      1-Smithtown We     21-04.00 
 21        Jaden Bholan                     1-Huntington       21-04.00 
 22        Anthony Joseph                   1-Huntington       21-03.50 
 23        Deola Koshefobamu                1-Central Isli     21-03.50 
 24        Milan Moraga                     2-Hampton Bays     21-03.50 
 25        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood        21-03.25 
 26        Paden Cerbone                    1-Smithtown Ea     21-03.00 
 27        Khalil Chester                   1-Copiague         21-01.50 
 28        Pierce Prendergast               2-Bayport/Blue     21-01.50 
 29        Jack Meigel                      1-Westhampton      21-01.00 
 30        Jason Elcock                     1-Longwood         21-01.00 
 31        Jack Miegel                      1-Westhampton      21-01.00 
 32        Justin Wei                       2-Mount Sinai      21-00.75 
 33        Joshua Washington                1-Middle Count     21-00.75 
 34        Michael McKillop                 1-Sayville         21-00.25 
 35        Alex Kanes                       1-Kings Park       20-11.50 
 36        Matthew Juarez                   1-Bellport         20-10.75 
 37        Deyby Lituma                     1-William Floy     20-10.00 
 38        Jack Gilbert                     2-Hampton Bays     20-09.50 
 39        Jarrell Fisher                   1-Amityville       20-09.50 
 40        Jackson Bright                   1-Copiague         20-09.00 
 41        Nasir Youngblood                 1-Huntington       20-08.00 
 42        Leon Hoppie                      1-Central Isli     20-07.50 
 43        Marcus Daley                     1-West Babylon     20-07.00 
 44        Colin Strain                     2-Bayport/Blue     20-06.75 
 45        James LaFontaine                 1-Miller Place     20-06.00 
 46        Emond Fraizer                    2-Center Moric     20-06.00 
 47        Ryan Tona                        1-Smithtown We     20-05.75 
 48        James Tomlinson                  1-Patchogue/Me     20-05.75 
 49        Owen Larson                      1-Ward Melvill     20-05.50 
 50        Kevin Azama                      2-Southold         20-05.50 
 51        Aryes Garrett                    1-Copiague         20-04.50 
 52        Devon Balfour                    1-Bellport         20-04.50 
 53        Mike Alvarado                    1-Bellport         20-04.00 
 54        Darwin Fernandez                 2-Hampton Bays     20-03.25 
 55        Jadon Hess                       1-Rocky Point      20-03.00 
 56        Max Castronova                   1-East Islip       20-03.00 
 57        Jaden Euell                      1-Hhh West         20-02.50 
 58        Nile Love                        1-Hhh East         20-02.50 
 59        Ty Carpinello                    1-West Islip       20-02.25 
 60        Curtis Brown                     1-Westhampton      20-02.00 
 61        Letrell Ward                     2-Center Moric     20-01.00 
 62        Tilon Figaro                     1-Smithtown Ea     20-01.00 
 63        Emmanuel Kwansah                 1-Connetquot       20-00.75 
 64        Matthew Anderson                 1-Smithtown We     20-00.25 
 65        Alonte Shipp                     2-Wyandanch        19-11.75 
 66        David Rakowski                   1-West Babylon     19-11.00 
 67        Jordan Harrison                  1-Hhh West         19-10.75 
 68        Myles Braxton                    1-Hhh East         19-10.50 
 69        Jacob Lurie                      2-Bayport/Blue     19-10.25 
 70        Martine MacDonald                1-Hauppauge        19-10.00 
 71        Samuel Ryba                      1-Smithtown We     19-10.00 
 72        Kenny San Pedro                  1-Sachem North     19-10.00 
 73        Hunter Tegay                     2-Mount Sinai      19-09.75 
 74        Connor Campbell                  1-Sayville         19-09.50 
 75        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli     19-09.00 
 76        Antoine Jimenez                  1-Amityville       19-09.00 
 77        Isaiah Mehnert                   1-West Babylon     19-08.75 
 78        Jackson Rung-Wile                2-Southold         19-08.50 
 79        Justin Cooke                     1-William Floy     19-08.50 
 80        Brandon Springer                 1-Commack          19-08.50 
 81        Vito Giambanco                   1-Sachem East      19-08.25 
 82        Jeremy Bertolet                  1-Connetquot       19-08.25 
 83        Anthony Tricario                 1-Connetquot       19-07.75 
 84        michael cordi                    1-Harborfields     19-07.00 
 85        Christian Harty                  1-East Islip       19-06.25 
 86        Tyler King                       1-Smithtown Ea     19-06.00 
 87        Evander Mazzella                 1-Middle Count     19-05.50 
 88        Joshua Parris                    1-Bay Shore        19-05.25 
 89        Tyler Charles                    1-Hauppauge        19-05.25 
 90        Kwame Kwarteng                   1-Bay Shore        19-05.00 
 91        Antonio Dimino                   2-John Glenn       19-05.00 
 92        David Madison                    2-Hampton Bays     19-05.00 
 93        Kian Martelli                    1-Riverhead        19-04.50 
 94        Chadler Gaston                   1-Longwood         19-04.00 
 95        Travis Colon                     1-Comsewogue       19-03.75 
 96        Patrick Calcagno                 1-West Islip       19-03.25 
 97        Matthew Maya                     1-East Hampton     19-02.25 
 98        Johnathan Buonanno               1-Hhh West         19-02.00 
 99        Aman Anand                       1-Hhh East         19-02.00 
100        Alec Weiss                       1-Middle Count     19-01.75 
101        Yvenson Louis                    1-Amityville       19-01.50 
102        Eric Johansson                   1-Smithtown We     19-01.25 
103        Tremayne Millner                 2-Babylon          19-01.00 
104        Jack Mahoney                     2-Center Moric     19-01.00 
105        Ryan Paolella                    1-Sachem East      19-01.00 
106        Cliff Biel                       2-Babylon          19-01.00 
107        Gonzyer Foster                   1-Bay Shore        19-00.50 
108        Shane Shields                    1-Miller Place     19-00.25 
109        Thomas DiPietro                  1-Sachem North     19-00.00 
110        Michael Carrasco                 1-Longwood         19-00.00 
111        Sean Coppola                     1-West Islip       19-00.00 
112        Julian Franco                    1-West Babylon     19-00.00 
113        Matthew Alexander                1-Islip            19-00.00 
114        Thomas Luongo                    2-Center Moric     18-11.50 
115        Dorian Boatswain                 1-Hauppauge        18-11.00 
116        Jayden Omeus                     1-Deer Park        18-10.50 
117        Joseph Randazzo                  2-John Glenn       18-10.50 
118        Luc Campbell                     1-East Hampton     18-10.25 
119        Danyael Buckley                  1-Kings Park       18-10.00 
120        Frank Riviezzo                   1-West Islip       18-10.00 
121        Jack Glatzerman                  1-Islip            18-10.00 
122        Stephen Coffman                  1-Connetquot       18-09.50 
123        Sean Allen                       1-Riverhead        18-08.50 
124        Thomas Cuff                      1-Smithtown We     18-08.50 
125        Charles Smyrk                    1-Patchogue/Me     18-08.25 
126        Jerome Burton                    1-Brentwood        18-08.00 
127        Benjamin Haviland                1-Rocky Point      18-08.00 
128        Dayvid Pinto                     1-West Babylon     18-08.00 
129        Aiden Chu                        1-Hauppauge        18-08.00 
130        Jon Alieca                       1-Deer Park        18-07.50 
131        Antonio Mazza                    1-Islip            18-07.50 
132        Josh Murphy                      1-Deer Park        18-07.00 
133        Thomas Fennell                   1-Smithtown Ea     18-06.25 
134        eric Duerwald                    2-Mattituck        18-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                      2-Mount Sinai      48-03.50 
  2        Marcrene Jeannot                 1-Bay Shore        47-00.50 
  3        Gavin Baker                      1-Smithtown We     46-04.25 
  4        Jarrell Fisher                   1-Amityville       44-08.75 
  5        Joshua Washington                1-Middle Count     44-07.25 
  6        Michael McKillop                 1-Sayville         44-06.25 
  7        Jamaur Williamson                1-Hhh West         44-04.25 
  8        Ty Carpinello                    1-West Islip       44-00.75 
  9        Vinosky Saintil                  1-Copiague         43-09.50 
 10        Gavin Davanso                    1-Rocky Point      43-09.50 
 11        Frank Grey                       1-Brentwood        43-07.50 
 12        Daniel Leonard                   1-Sachem East      43-07.00 
 13        Eric Johansson                   1-Smithtown We     43-07.00 
 14        Davon Goode                      1-Central Isli     43-05.00 
 15        Jeremy Bertolet                  1-Connetquot       43-03.00 
 16        Zach Seltzer                     1-Hhh West         42-11.75 
 17        Milan Moraga                     2-Hampton Bays     42-09.50 
 18        Deola Koshefobamu                1-Central Isli     42-08.50 
 19        James Norrby                     1-East Islip       42-07.75 
 20        Leon Hoppie                      1-Central Isli     42-07.00 
 21        Jack Mahoney                     2-Center Moric     42-06.75 
 22        Cristian Banks                   1-Longwood         42-06.50 
 23        James LaFontaine                 1-Miller Place     42-05.00 
 24        Justin Evans                     1-Westhampton      42-04.75 
 25        Marcus Daley                     1-West Babylon     42-04.00 
 26        Jahcristo Decembre               1-Brentwood        42-04.00 
 27        Devon Balfour                    1-Bellport         42-03.00 
 28        Thomas O'Connell                 2-Hampton Bays     42-01.75 
 29        Joseph Shepherd                  1-North Babylo     42-00.00 
 30        Danyael Buckley                  1-Kings Park       41-11.75 
 31        Jhamari Bell                     1-Bellport         41-10.25 
 32        Kieran Pagano                    1-Comsewogue       41-09.50 
 33        Rahliek Thomason                 1-Huntington       41-09.00 
 34        Kevin Azama                      2-Southold         41-08.00 
 35        Tyler Charles                    1-Hauppauge        41-06.00 
 36        Letrell Ward                     2-Center Moric     41-04.75 
 37        Anthony Lazaridis                1-Patchogue/Me     41-04.25 
 38        Fidel Patterson                  1-Central Isli     41-04.00 
 39        Justin Wei                       2-Mount Sinai      41-03.50 
 40        Jadon Hess                       1-Rocky Point      41-03.00 
 41        David Rakowski                   1-West Babylon     41-03.00 
 42        Zion Wellington                  1-Brentwood        41-02.50 
 43        James Holland                    1-Copiague         41-02.25 
 44        Paden Cerbone                    1-Smithtown Ea     41-01.00 
 45        Eric Hines                       1-Lindenhurst      41-00.00 
 46        Joseph Luongo                    2-Center Moric     41-00.00 
 47        Dorian Boatswain                 1-Hauppauge        41-00.00 
 48        Russell Rohan                    2-John Glenn       40-11.25 
 49        Ishiin Jackson                   1-William Floy     40-11.00 
 50        Ryan Tona                        1-Smithtown We     40-11.00 
 51        Russell Gradel                   1-Kings Park       40-10.25 
 52        Brandon Springer                 1-Commack          40-10.00 
 53        Pierce Prendergast               2-Bayport/Blue     40-07.00 
 54        Michael Luongo                   2-Center Moric     40-06.75 
 55        Chadler Gaston                   1-Longwood         40-05.25 
 56        Jordan Harrison                  1-Hhh West         40-01.00 
 57        Anthony Tricario                 1-Connetquot       40-00.75 
 58        Kian Martelli                    1-Riverhead        40-00.50 
 59        Tyler King                       1-Smithtown Ea     40-00.25 
 60        Michael Kish                     1-Sachem North     40-00.00 
 61        Frank Riviezzo                   1-West Islip       39-10.75 
 62        Thomas Abbott                    1-Commack          39-10.00 
 63        Antoine Jimenez                  1-Amityville       39-09.75 
 64        Daniel McKay                     1-Sachem North     39-09.50 
 65        CJ Kiviat                        1-Huntington       39-08.00 
 66        Nathan Casaburi                  1-Sayville         39-07.50 
 67        Kolbi Maddy                      1-Sayville         39-06.50 
 68        Jack Hoffman                     2-Babylon          39-05.00 
 69        Sean Coppola                     1-West Islip       39-05.00 
 70        Michael Carrasco                 1-Longwood         39-04.50 
 71        Hunter Tegay                     2-Mount Sinai      39-04.50 
 72        joe bertolini                    1-Harborfields     39-04.25 
 73        Jared Paolillo                   1-Smithtown We     39-04.00 
 74        Brendan Style                    2-Bayport/Blue     39-04.00 
 75        Isaiah Mehnert                   1-West Babylon     39-03.75 
 76        Nile Love                        1-Hhh East         39-03.50 
 77        Thomas Chauvin                   1-West Babylon     39-03.25 
 78        Huon Archer                      1-Bay Shore        39-03.00 
 79        Emmanuel Kwansah                 1-Connetquot       39-03.00 
 80        Aiden Chu                        1-Hauppauge        39-02.00 
 81        Jayden Omeus                     1-Deer Park        39-01.25 
 82        Daniel Monterroso                1-Walt Whitman     39-01.00 
 83        Christian Harty                  1-East Islip       39-01.00 
 84        Dylan Jung                       2-Shoreham Wad     39-00.75 
 85        John Poplawski                   1-Walt Whitman     38-11.50 
 86        Garrett Dietrich                 1-Kings Park       38-11.00 
 87        Zak Rahimi                       1-Hhh East         38-10.00 
 88        Ryan Naviloff                    1-West Babylon     38-08.00 
 89        Aaron Walker                     1-Riverhead        38-07.25 
 90        Josh Murphy                      1-Deer Park        38-07.00 
 91        Deyby Lituma                     1-William Floy     38-06.50 
 92        Gonzyer Foster                   1-Bay Shore        38-06.00 
 93        Jon Alieca                       1-Deer Park        38-05.50 
 94        Ryan Famiglietti                 1-Sachem East      38-05.50 
 95        Davin Lee                        1-Longwood         38-05.25 
 96        Carl Constable                   1-Walt Whitman     38-03.75 
 97        Tristan Camean                   1-Connetquot       38-03.00 
 98        Jack Indelicato                  1-Comsewogue       38-02.75 
 99        Brian Solano                     2-Southampton      38-02.00 
100        Neil Esposito                    2-Mount Sinai      38-01.75 
101        Aman Anand                       1-Hhh East         38-01.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough                  1-Amityville      165-02.75 
  2        Steven Vasile                    1-Commack            161-00 
  3        Quinn Smith                      2-Hampton Bays       153-10 
  4        Nick Pisciotta                   1-Commack            144-03 
  5        Jacob Sigerson                   2-Center Moric       135-00 
  6        Gary Barash                      1-Huntington         132-00 
  7        Eric Sands                       1-Huntington         130-11 
  8        David Mazzella                   2-Mount Sinai        130-10 
  9        Ryan Wengler                     1-Smithtown We       130-01 
 10        Trey Fulton                      1-Amityville         130-00 
 11        Ryan Jenkins                     1-Middle Count       129-10 
 12        Greg Tommaso                     1-Comsewogue         128-10 
 13        Travis Roux                      1-Northport          128-06 
 14        Mark Costas                      2-Shoreham Wad       128-00 
 15        Mekai Butts                      1-Huntington         127-11 
 16        Mark Kmiotek                     1-Sachem East     127-00.50 
 17        Jevaughnie Beadle                1-Amityville         126-08 
 18        Justin Salas                     1-Walt Whitman       126-08 
 19        Bariscan Akbulut                 1-Middle Count       126-04 
 20        Jack Daley                       1-Smithtown We       125-04 
 21        Joseph Dichiara                  1-Sachem North       123-07 
 22        Leonardo Soto                    1-Islip           123-02.50 
 23        Isaiah Sadler                    1-William Floy       121-04 
 24        Kevin Every                      1-Hauppauge          120-05 
 25        Nicholas Kaires                  1-Smithtown Ea       120-04 
 26        Jake Shaw                        1-Commack            119-10 
 27        Christian Coppola                1-Hhh West           119-09 
 28        Luke Cacic                       1-Northport       119-05.50 
 29        Gustavo Ortiz                    1-West Babylon    118-10.75 
 30        C.J. Zito                        1-West Islip         118-04 
 31        Tyler Goldofski                  1-Connetquot         118-04 
 32        Aidan Tous                       1-Comsewogue      118-00.50 
 33        Tom Tommaso                      1-Comsewogue         117-09 
 34        Alexander Mendez                 1-Lindenhurst        117-07 
 35        Daniel Savickas                  1-Smithtown We       117-07 
 36        Dylan Rehman                     1-Walt Whitman       117-04 
 37        Patrick Noto                     1-Smithtown We       117-03 
 38        William Czaikowski               1-Longwood           115-09 
 39        James Hooper                     1-Riverhead          115-05 
 40        Daniel Pearo                     1-Sachem East        114-08 
 41        Nolan Russo                      1-Sayville           114-03 
 42        John Gallo                       2-Center Moric    114-01.75 
 43        Daniel Monterroso                1-Walt Whitman       113-06 
 44        Ryan Jean                        1-West Islip         112-08 
 45        Caleb Figgs-Stallings            1-Amityville         112-07 
 46        Brandon Tammone                  1-Comsewogue      112-02.50 
 47        Mason Martuscello                1-Bay Shore          112-00 
 48        Adley Vil                        1-Central Isli       111-11 
 49        Michael Kish                     1-Sachem North    111-09.50 
 50        Justin Marshall                  1-Brentwood          111-03 
 51        Troy Mazanek                     1-Connetquot         111-03 
 52        Charles Craig                    1-Comsewogue         111-03 
 53        Alex Simpson                     1-Bay Shore          110-05 
 54        Khandekar Hussain                1-Bay Shore          110-05 
 55        Alex Albrecht                    1-Patchogue/Me       110-05 
 56        Ryan Smolarsky                   2-Mount Sinai        110-01 
 57        Tyler Ketchum                    1-Longwood        110-00.50 
 58        Eric Behr                        1-Riverhead          109-08 
 59        Bobby Shepherd                   1-North Babylo       109-07 
 60        Michael Adams                    1-Patchogue/Me       109-04 
 61        Matthew Muscolo                  1-Connetquot         109-01 
 62        Amiel Hill                       1-Bay Shore          109-00 
 63        Antonio Palmiotto                2-Mount Sinai        108-01 
 64        Lloyd Mullings                   1-Central Isli       107-11 
 65        Ian Schaefer                     1-Kings Park      107-10.75 
 66        Frank Rissmann                   1-East Islip         107-10 
 67        Andrew Greer                     1-Kings Park         107-10 
 68        Darren DiBenedetto               1-Sachem East        107-01 
 69        Shaun Sander                     1-Rocky Point        106-06 
 70        Francois Xavier                  1-Central Isli       106-03 
 71        Michael Casazza                  2-Shoreham Wad       106-00 
 72        Nick Greco                       2-Bayport/Blue       105-09 
 73        foote Michlael                   2-Mattituck          105-09 
 74        Paul Peragine                    1-West Islip         105-03 
 75        Sunhommi Agunloye                1-Lindenhurst        105-02 
 76        Jonathan Chihuan                 1-Eastport/Sou       104-10 
 77        Tobias Wefering                  1-West Islip         104-02 
 78        Jake Martin                      1-West Babylon       104-00 
 79        Myles Stewart                    1-Hhh East           104-00 
 80        Oiseowemi Aghomon                1-Bay Shore          104-00 
 81        Recep Kocan                      1-Riverhead          103-03 
 82        scott coleman                    1-Harborfields       103-01 
 83        Jason Fitje                      2-Bayport/Blue    103-00.50 
 84        Justin Johnson                   1-Longwood           103-00 
 85        Andre Argueta                    1-Connetquot         102-03 
 86        Jack Classen                     2-Bayport/Blue       101-11 
 87        Tim Lee                          2-Bayport/Blue       100-09 
 88        Robert Atwood                    1-Sachem East     100-08.50 
 89        Ian Reicher                      1-Hhh West           100-08 
 90        Bradley Rosen                    1-Hhh West           100-07 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (78)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough                  1-Amityville       55-05.50 
  2        Quinn Smith                      2-Hampton Bays     53-03.75 
  3        Nick Pisciotta                   1-Commack          51-11.50 
  4        Eric Sands                       1-Huntington       51-11.00 
  5        Jacob Sigerson                   2-Center Moric     51-06.00 
  6        Justin Salas                     1-Walt Whitman     50-05.50 
  7        Steven Vasile                    1-Commack          48-09.00 
  8        Gary Barash                      1-Huntington       48-05.50 
  9        Christian Coppola                1-Hhh West         48-04.75 
 10        Mekai Butts                      1-Huntington       46-11.00 
 11        Jack Daley                       1-Smithtown We     46-07.00 
 12        Michael Casazza                  2-Shoreham Wad     45-10.50 
 13        Tyler Ketchum                    1-Longwood         45-06.00 
 14        Jake Martin                      1-West Babylon     45-05.50 
 15        Randell Yanke                    1-Smithtown We     45-03.50 
 16        Kenneth Wei                      2-Mount Sinai      44-11.75 
 17        Ryan Jean                        1-West Islip       44-10.00 
 18        Luke Cacic                       1-Northport        44-08.75 
 19        Jake Shaw                        1-Commack          44-08.00 
 20        Isaiah Sadler                    1-William Floy     44-05.00 
 21        Brandon Dennis                   1-Amityville       44-02.75 
 22        Michael Emmel                    1-Comsewogue       43-09.50 
 23        Aaron Basar                      1-Longwood         43-09.00 
 24        William Czaikowski               1-Longwood         43-08.00 
 25        Mark Costas                      2-Shoreham Wad     43-06.00 
 26        Raymond Heuser                   1-Northport        43-01.75 
 27        Oiseowemi Aghomon                1-Bay Shore        43-01.25 
 28        Kevin Every                      1-Hauppauge        43-01.00 
 29        Leonardo Soto                    1-Islip            43-00.00 
 30        Khandekar Hussain                1-Bay Shore        42-11.00 
 31        Mark Kmiotek                     1-Sachem East      42-08.50 
 32        Douglas Froberg                  1-Eastport/Sou     42-06.25 
 33        Kevin Campbell                   1-Connetquot       42-05.75 
 34        David Mazzella                   2-Mount Sinai      42-04.50 
 35        Justin Johnson                   1-Longwood         42-02.00 
 36        John Gallo                       2-Center Moric     42-01.75 
 37        Bariscan Akbulut                 1-Middle Count     42-00.00 
 38        Jevaughnie Beadle                1-Amityville       41-11.50 
 39        Nolan Russo                      1-Sayville         41-11.00 
 40        Jordan Marshall                  1-Central Isli     41-10.00 
 41        Tim Lee                          2-Bayport/Blue     41-06.00 
 42        Caleb Figgs-Stallings            1-Amityville       41-05.50 
 43        Ryan Grant                       2-Shoreham Wad     41-04.25 
 44        Daniel Savickas                  1-Smithtown We     41-03.50 
 45        Aidan Tous                       1-Comsewogue       41-00.50 
 46        Saiquan Kneeland                 2-Babylon          41-00.50 
 47        Ryan Bosak                       1-Kings Park       40-10.50 
 48        Malik Leftenant                  1-Copiague         40-10.00 
 49        Hussein Alkiyam                  1-East Islip       40-10.00 
 50        Antonio Oliveri                  1-Middle Count     40-08.50 
 51        Matthew Schreiber                2-Mount Sinai      40-08.00 
 52        Michael Fasano                   1-Sachem North     40-07.50 
 53        Antonio Palmiotto                2-Mount Sinai      40-05.00 
 54        Greg Tommaso                     1-Comsewogue       40-04.00 
 55        Tom Tommaso                      1-Comsewogue       40-04.00 
 56        Fernando Toledo                  1-Comsewogue       40-04.00 
 57        Alexander Rodriguez              1-Smithtown We     40-04.00 
 58        Sunhommi Agunloye                1-Lindenhurst      40-03.00 
 59        Tiny Boadu                       1-Hhh East         40-02.00 
 60        Dylan Carter                     2-John Glenn       40-00.00 
 61        Nicholas Passamonte              1-Lindenhurst      39-11.00 
 62        Andrew Greer                     1-Kings Park       39-09.75 
 63        Bobby Shepherd                   1-North Babylo     39-09.25 
 64        Tyler Goldofski                  1-Connetquot       39-08.00 
 65        James Tomlinson                  1-Patchogue/Me     39-07.50 
 66        Javier Orellana                  1-East Islip       39-03.00 
 67        Ryan Smolarsky                   2-Mount Sinai      39-02.00 
 68        Victor Sanz                      1-Brentwood        39-00.00 
 69        Darren DiBenedetto               1-Sachem East      38-10.00 
 70        Troy Mazanek                     1-Connetquot       38-09.00 
 71        Zach Hoerter                     1-William Floy     38-09.00 
 72        Eric Behr                        1-Riverhead        38-09.00 
 73        Dylan Rehman                     1-Walt Whitman     38-07.00 
 74        Andrew Raymond                   2-John Glenn       38-07.00 
 75        Patrick Noto                     1-Smithtown We     38-06.75 
 76        Justin Marshall                  1-Brentwood        38-03.00 
 77        Cash Carter                      1-Sayville         38-02.00 
 78        Mason Martuscello                1-Bay Shore        38-02.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                         42.86 
  2  Longwood  'A'                                          43.34 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                        43.54 
  4  Bellport  'A'                                          43.84 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                       44.00 
  6  Smithtown West  'A'                                    44.23 
  7  William Floyd  'A'                                     44.32 
  8  Amityville  'A'                                        44.65 
  9  Copiague  'A'                                          44.70 
 10  Central Islip  'A'                                     44.73 
 11  Smithtown West  'B'                                    44.74 
 12  Connetquot  'A'                                        44.74 
 13  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      44.82 
 14  Riverhead  'A'                                         45.04 
 15  Babylon  'A'                                           45.10 
 16  Comsewogue  'A'                                        45.11 
 17  Brentwood  'B'                                         45.12 
 18  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       45.17 
 19  Northport  'A'                                         45.19 
 20  Center Moriches  'A'                                   45.20 
 21  Kings Park  'A'                                        45.36 
 22  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 45.50 
 23  Bay Shore  'A'                                         45.52 
 24  Southampton  'A'                                       45.53 
 25  Smithtown East  'A'                                    45.60 
 26  Central Islip  'B'                                     45.60 
 27  Amityville  'B'                                        45.96 
 28  Hauppauge  'A'                                         46.01 
 29  Rocky Point  'A'                                       46.02 
 30  Commack  'A'                                           46.10 
 31  Wyandanch  'A'                                         46.18 
 32  West Babylon  'B'                                      46.20 
 33  West Babylon  'A'                                      46.44 
 34  East Islip  'A'                                        46.60 
 35  Sayville  'A'                                          46.62 
 36  Southold  'A'                                          46.80 
 37  Hhh West  'A'                                          47.00 
 38  Deer Park  'A'                                         47.10 
 39  John Glenn  'A'                                        47.84 
 40  Miller Place  'A'                                      47.94 
 41  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 48.64 
 42  Connetquot  'B'                                        48.69 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:17.29 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:20.67 
  3  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:25.73 
  4  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:27.87 
  5  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:28.99 
  6  Bellport  'A'                                        3:29.00 
  7  Northport  'A'                                       3:29.32 
  8  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:29.62 
  9  Longwood  'A'                                        3:30.15 
 10  Sayville  'A'                                        3:31.30 
 11  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:32.30 
 12  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:32.44 
 13  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:32.55 
 14  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:32.64 
 15  Longwood  'B'                                        3:33.28 
 16  Copiague  'A'                                        3:34.16 
 17  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:34.30 
 18  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:34.62 
 19  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:34.63 
 20  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:34.64 
 21  Amityville  'A'                                      3:34.90 
 22  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:35.07 
 23  Brentwood  'B'                                       3:35.24 
 24  Commack  'A'                                         3:35.90 
 25  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:36.47 
 26  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:36.59 
 27  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:36.63 
 28  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:38.44 
 29  Central Islip  'B'                                   3:39.10 
 30  Riverhead  'A'                                       3:39.24 
 31  West Babylon  'B'                                    3:39.40 
 32  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:40.00 
 33  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:41.24 
 34  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:41.84 
 35  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               3:41.88 
 36  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:42.03 
 37  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:42.42 
 38  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:43.12 
 39  Center Moriches  'A'                                 3:44.54 
 40  Southold  'A'                                        3:45.24 
 41  Rocky Point  'A'                                     3:46.64 
 42  Wyandanch  'A'                                       3:48.94 
 43  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:50.24 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Commack  'A'                                         7:56.45 
  2  Northport  'A'                                       8:12.35 
  3  Longwood  'A'                                        8:12.80 
  4  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:13.31 
  5  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:13.61 
  6  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:14.60 
  7  Smithtown West  'B'                                  8:15.48 
  8  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:15.66 
  9  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:16.76 
 10  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:16.92 
 11  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:19.62 
 12  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:21.93 
 13  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:24.20 
 14  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:26.90 
 15  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:27.57 
 16  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:30.41 
 17  Copiague  'A'                                        8:31.39 
 18  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:38.74 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:39.22 
 20  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:42.74 
 21  Bellport  'A'                                        8:44.13 
 22  Sayville  'A'                                        8:44.30 
 23  Commack  'B'                                         8:50.00 
 24  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           8:50.24 
 25  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:52.24 
 26  John Glenn  'A'                                      8:53.55 
 27  Huntington  'A'                                      8:54.00 
 28  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:55.34 
 29  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:56.00 
 30  Amityville  'A'                                      8:56.34 
 31  Kings Park  'A'                                      8:59.62 
 32  William Floyd  'A'                                   9:00.24 
 33  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               9:01.00 
 34  West Babylon  'B'                                    9:06.84 
 35  Mattituck  'A'                                       9:12.89 
 36  Hhh West  'A'                                        9:15.10 
 
Event 20  Boys Hammer Throw (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Leonardo Soto                    1-Islip              156-09 
 
Event 22  Boys Indoor Pentathlon (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Jackson Bright                   1-Copiague             3194 
  2        Michael McKillop                 1-Sayville             3147 
  3        Pierce Prendergast               2-Bayport/Blue         3101 
  4        Josh Archibald                   1-Longwood             2965 
  5        Matthew Maya                     1-East Hampton         2910 
  6        Aryes Garrett                    1-Copiague             2897 
  7        Ryan Tona                        1-Smithtown We         2835 
  8        Rahliek Thomason                 1-Huntington           2794 
  9        Thomas Cuff                      1-Smithtown We         2665 
 10        Anthony Cambria                  1-Comsewogue           2640 
 11        James Tomlinson                  1-Patchogue/Me         2549 
 12        Danyael Buckley                  1-Kings Park           2515 
 13        Frank Bellucci                   1-East Hampton         2276 
 14        Ryan Berkery                     1-Northport            2242 
 15        Cole Jowers                      1-East Hampton         1836 
 16        Devon Merritt                    1-East Hampton         1327