Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 4/21/2017                
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          10.84 
  2        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            10.84 
  3        Chris Kreamer                 11 Bellport              11.04 
  4        Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville            11.12 
  5        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon          11.14 
  6        Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              11.14 
  7        Julio Rodriguez               10 Brentwood             11.14 
  8        Merc Osinski                  11 Mercy                 11.24 
  9        Frank O'Brien                 11 Mercy                 11.24 
 10        Gaberiel Boro                 11 Mercy                 11.24 
 11        Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip            11.24 
 12        Andrew Moschetto              12 East Islip            11.24 
 13        Justin Arranz                 10 North Babylo          11.24 
 14        Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          11.24 
 15        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             11.24 
 16        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack               11.24 
 17        Jared Trefny                  10 Hhh East              11.34 
 18        Anthony Ahyoung               12 Patchogue/Me          11.34 
 19        David Lawrence                11 Copiague              11.34 
 20        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me          11.34 
 21        Jefferson Fontaine            12 Wyandanch             11.34 
 22        James Taitt                   11 William Floy          11.34 
 23        Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood              11.34 
 24        Jelani Stoddard               11 Brentwood             11.34 
 25        Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon          11.44 
 26        Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill          11.44 
 27        Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          11.44 
 28        Nick Niemcyzk                 12 Miller Place          11.44 
 29        Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West              11.44 
 30        Ron Beard                     12 Commack               11.44 
 31        Donovun Tulloch               12 Commack               11.44 
 32        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          11.54 
 33        Chance Lee Yap                12 Patchogue/Me          11.54 
 34        Eldon Scott                   11 Kings Park            11.54 
 35        John Jerrick                  10 Copiague              11.54 
 36        Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          11.54 
 37        Nykel Jennings                12 Riverhead             11.54 
 38        Jayquan Gaine                 12 Central Isli          11.54 
 39        Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli          11.64 
 40        Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East           11.64 
 41        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton           11.64 
 42        Tyriek Corbin                 12 William Floy          11.64 
 43        Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East              11.64 
 44        Conor Davis                   12 Sayville              11.74 
 45        Leon Hoppie                   10 Central Isli          11.74 
 46        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          11.74 
 47        Evan Parise                    9 Babylon               11.74 
 48        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             11.74 
 49        Anthony D'Alessandro          11 Hhh West              11.84 
 50        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           11 Bay Shore             11.84 
 51        Corey Parkins                 11 Hhh West              11.84 
 52        Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge             11.84 
 53        Gary Chin                     12 Hauppauge             11.84 
 54        Gavin Neile                    9 Sachem East           11.84 
 55        Dakota Cerro                  12 Hauppauge             11.84 
 56        Liam Park                     10 Sachem North          11.84 
 57        Jahliek Dyer                   9 Hauppauge             11.84 
 58        Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton          11.88 
 59        Stephen Sauter                12 Eastport/Sou          11.94 
 60        Joshua Garvin                 12 Hhh East              11.94 
 61        Reed Passaretti               11 Smithtown We          11.94 
 62        David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We          11.94 
 63        Nicholas Vasconcellos         10 Hhh West              11.94 
 64        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          11.94 
 65        Zion Wellington               10 Longwood              11.94 
 66        Alonte Shipp                  10 Wyandanch             11.94 
 67        Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park            11.94 
 68        Brandon Zack                  11 William Floy          11.94 
 69        Derrick Burrell               12 Bay Shore             11.94 
 70        Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            11.94 
 71        Adriel Robison                 9 Sachem East           11.94 
 72        Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East           12.04 
 73        Nick O'Rourcke                11 Harborfields          12.04 
 74        Tom Capello                   11 Sachem East           12.04 
 75        TY Bryant                     11 Longwood              12.04 
 76        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          12.04 
 77        Chris Cooke                   12 Hhh East              12.04 
 78        Andrew O'Gorman               11 Hhh East              12.04 
 79        Gavin Montalbano              12 Islip                 12.04 
 80        Joseph Kelly                  12 Mattituck             12.04 
 81        Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric          12.14 
 82        Austin Amadio                 12 Stony Brook           12.14 
 83        Lashawn Creekmore             12 Bay Shore             12.14 
 84        Walter Adote                   9 Longwood              12.14 
 85        Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli          12.14 
 86        Davon Goode                   10 Central Isli          12.14 
 87        Kyle Baranovich               10 West Babylon          12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              15.03 
  2        Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park            15.14 
  3        Jaelyn Logan                  12 North Babylo          15.24 
  4        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville            15.32 
  5        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West              15.34 
  6        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            15.34 
  7        Josiah Igwe                   10 Bellport              15.84 
  8        Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville            15.97 
  9        Miles Ryan                    11 Hhh West              16.04 
 10        Reynaldo Rosefort             12 Ward Melvill          16.14 
 11        Marty Axelrod                 12 Commack               16.34 
 12        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman          16.34 
 13        Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea          16.44 
 14        Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          16.44 
 15        Matthew Lennon                11 Port Jeffers          16.44 
 16        Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington            16.53 
 17        Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge             16.54 
 18        Travis Colon                  10 Comsewogue            16.54 
 19        Liam Donohue                  12 Sachem North          16.54 
 20        Timothy Rhoden                11 Longwood              16.74 
 21        Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon          16.74 
 22        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai           16.75 
 23        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          16.84 
 24        Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East           16.94 
 25        Christian Tomasini            10 Eastport/Sou          17.14 
 26        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We          17.25 
 27        Anthony Garcia                10 William Floy          17.34 
 28        Liam Egan                     10 Mercy                 17.34 
 29        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays          17.34 
 30        James Duffy                   10 Hhh East              17.34 
 31        Jeremy Cruz                   10 Hhh East              17.34 
 32        Jaden Mann                    11 Longwood              17.44 
 33        Ethan Trotta                   9 Bayport/Blue          17.49 
 34        Jake Garziano                 12 Hhh East              17.54 
 35        Kyle Hobson                   12 Amityville            17.55 
 36        Scott Dinger                  12 Smithtown We          17.64 
 37        Michael Muir                   9 William Floy          17.74 
 38        Tim Roberts                   11 Bay Shore             17.84 
 39        Elias Yacoub                  12 Smithtown Ea          17.84 
 40        Joe Stocken                   12 Miller Place          17.84 
 41        Jackson Bright                10 Copiague              17.84 
 42        Alex Buczynski                12 Riverhead             17.94 
 43        Reese Lebit                   12 Smithtown Ea          17.94 
 44        Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague              18.04 
 45        Jon Eichner                   12 Walt Whitman          18.04 
 46        Arthur Konopka                12 North Babylo          18.24 
 47        Mathew Peterkin               12 Islip                 18.24 
 48        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            18.24 
 49        Rene Amoga-Aggla              10 North Babylo          18.24 
 50        James Samonas                 12 Miller Place          18.44 
 51        Nicholas Raptis               10 Hhh East              18.54 
 52        Jon Iacovelli                  9 Commack               18.64 
 53        Zaire Brooks                  11 Bay Shore             18.74 
 54        Zachary Stickelman            10 John Glenn            18.84 
 55        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          18.84 
 56        Zak Rahimi                    10 Hhh East              18.94 
 57        James Norrby                   9 East Islip            19.14 
 58        John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays          19.34 
 59        Gerardo Garcia                10 Bay Shore             19.44 
 60        Tom O'Shea                    12 Hampton Bays          19.54 
 61        Dominic Ciminio                9 Kings Park            19.64 
 62        Oscar Coc Tomas               12 Greenport             19.74 
 63        Samuel Amaya                  12 Central Isli          20.04 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              22.21 
  2        Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          22.44 
  3        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon          22.54 
  4        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington            22.64 
  5        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             22.84 
  6        Tyrone Walker                 12 Bellport              22.84 
  7        Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville            22.94 
  8        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          23.04 
  9        Nick Niemcyzk                 12 Miller Place          23.04 
 10        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          23.04 
 11        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me          23.14 
 12        Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood              23.14 
 13        Chris Kreamer                 11 Bellport              23.14 
 14        Jared Trefny                  10 Hhh East              23.24 
 15        Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East           23.24 
 16        James Taitt                   11 William Floy          23.24 
 17        Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          23.24 
 18        Donald Henderson              10 Bellport              23.24 
 19        Nicholas Duchatellier         11 Hhh West              23.34 
 20        Matt Pisano                   11 Commack               23.34 
 21        Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East           23.34 
 22        homas robinson                12 Middle Count          23.34 
 23        Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill          23.34 
 24        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague              23.44 
 25        David Lawrence                11 Copiague              23.44 
 26        Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge             23.44 
 27        Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          23.44 
 28        Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            23.50 
 29        Jefferson Fontaine            12 Wyandanch             23.52 
 30        Kalvin O'Neal                 12 Amityville            23.53 
 31        Nykel Jennings                12 Riverhead             23.54 
 32        Gavin Montalbano              12 Islip                 23.54 
 33        Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon          23.54 
 34        Conor Davis                   12 Sayville              23.54 
 35        Andrew Moschetto              12 East Islip            23.54 
 36        Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip            23.64 
 37        Marcus Glenn                  12 Longwood              23.64 
 38        Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood             23.74 
 39        Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli          23.74 
 40        Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          23.84 
 41        Jelani Stoddard               11 Brentwood             23.84 
 42        John Jerrick                  10 Copiague              23.94 
 43        Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East              23.94 
 44        Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton           23.94 
 45        Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We          23.94 
 46        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             23.94 
 47        Kaeshawn Sanseverino          12 Longwood              24.04 
 48        Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea          24.04 
 49        Casey Story                   12 Bayport/Blue          24.10 
 50        Chance Lee Yap                12 Patchogue/Me          24.14 
 51        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton           24.14 
 52        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             24.14 
 53        Keith Palmer                  12 Brentwood             24.14 
 54        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place          24.14 
 55        Walter Adote                   9 Longwood              24.24 
 56        Zion Wellington               10 Longwood              24.24 
 57        Justin Arranz                 10 North Babylo          24.24 
 58        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn            24.24 
 59        Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore             24.24 
 60        Michael Eubanks               11 Islip                 24.24 
 61        Chris Cooke                   12 Hhh East              24.24 
 62        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville            24.33 
 63        Christopher Spellman          11 Bay Shore             24.34 
 64        Lashawn Creekmore             12 Bay Shore             24.44 
 65        Evan Parise                    9 Babylon               24.64 
 66        TY Bryant                     11 Longwood              24.64 
 67        Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli          24.64 
 68        Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park            24.64 
 69        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric          24.64 
 70        Elijah Brown                  12 Longwood              24.74 
 71        Shemar Allen                  11 Amityville            24.80 
 72        Jayquan Gaine                 12 Central Isli          24.84 
 73        Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon          24.94 
 74        Chadley Louis                 11 Bay Shore             24.94 
 75        Zachary Haye                  12 Central Isli          25.04 
 76        Thomas Molina                 11 Center Moric          25.04 
 77        Austin Amadio                 12 Stony Brook           25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington            48.39 
  2        Jovahn Williamson             12 Hhh West              48.54 
  3        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            49.00 
  4        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague              49.81 
  5        Tyrone Walker                 12 Bellport              50.34 
  6        Kalvin O'Neal                 12 Amityville            51.01 
  7        Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip            51.04 
  8        Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          51.24 
  9        Nicholas Duchatellier         11 Hhh West              51.29 
 10        Tom Schott                    12 Miller Place          51.40 
 11        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me          51.44 
 12        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields          51.54 
 13        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North          51.74 
 14        Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport             51.77 
 15        Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon          51.94 
 16        Christopher Spellman          11 Bay Shore             52.04 
 17        Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea          52.07 
 18        Marcus Glenn                  12 Longwood              52.24 
 19        Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip            52.44 
 20        Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge             52.44 
 21        Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          52.49 
 22        Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington            52.54 
 23        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            52.64 
 24        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          52.74 
 25        Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We          52.94 
 26        Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood             53.04 
 27        Vin Manna                     10 Commack               53.34 
 28        Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport             53.50 
 29        Kaeshawn Sanseverino          12 Longwood              53.54 
 30        Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore             53.64 
 31        Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville              53.64 
 32        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place          53.64 
 33        Chris Cirruzzo                11 Northport             53.73 
 34        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             53.74 
 35        Alexander Odle-Lopez          12 Wyandanch             53.80 
 36        Kevin Foley                   12 Commack               53.84 
 37        John Creeron                  12 Walt Whitman          54.04 
 38        Joshua Decoteau               11 Bay Shore             54.04 
 39        Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East           54.14 
 40        Arthur Konopka                12 North Babylo          54.24 
 41        Joseph Sheppard               10 North Babylo          54.24 
 42        Ryan Razzano                  10 Mercy                 54.24 
 43        Alex Messina                  11 Hhh West              54.34 
 44        Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park            54.44 
 45        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn            54.54 
 46        Chris Quenstedt               11 Sachem East           54.54 
 47        Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon          54.54 
 48        David Salloum                 11 Sayville              54.64 
 49        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East              54.64 
 50        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          54.64 
 51        Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place          54.70 
 52        Thomas Kubisa                 11 Sachem North          54.74 
 53        Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East              54.74 
 54        Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy          54.74 
 55        Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli          55.14 
 56        Joe Bertolini                 10 Harborfields          55.24 
 57        David Reyes                   10 William Floy          55.24 
 58        Christian Oakley              12 Southampton           55.24 
 59        Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          55.24 
 60        Tristan Bailey                 9 Miller Place          55.40 
 61        Michael Eubanks               11 Islip                 55.44 
 62        William Pettit                10 Center Moric          55.74 
 63        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park             55.78 
 64        Kyle Schmidt                  11 Bayport/Blue          55.82 
 65        Anthony Bosio                 12 Mount Sinai           55.84 
 66        Jeremy Anderson               12 Brentwood             55.88 
 67        Joshua Fields                 10 Amityville            55.93 
 68        Lucas Brown                   10 Rocky Point           55.94 
 69        Louis Wang                    11 Stony Brook           56.04 
 70        Connor Madden                 12 Harborfields          56.14 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            55.67 
  2        Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville            57.25 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood              57.44 
  4        Sebastian Rodriguez           12 Shoreham Wad          59.50 
  5        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville            59.53 
  6        Reynaldo Rosefort             12 Ward Melvill          59.64 
  7        Ryan Hayes                    12 Sachem East           59.74 
  8        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West              59.94 
  9        Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington            59.94 
 10        Chris Cirruzzo                11 Northport             60.10 
 11        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          60.14 
 12        Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge             60.34 
 13        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            60.44 
 14        Joe Gomez                     11 Copiague              60.84 
 15        Miles Ryan                    11 Hhh West              61.04 
 16        Jaelyn Logan                  12 North Babylo          61.24 
 17        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            61.43 
 18        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             61.71 
 19        Zach Hughes                   12 Sachem East           61.74 
 20        Travis Colon                  10 Comsewogue            61.94 
 21        Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington            62.13 
 22        Timothy Rhoden                11 Longwood              62.17 
 23        Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton           62.24 
 24        Matthew Lennon                11 Port Jeffers          62.29 
 25        Jordan Rothstein              12 Commack               62.34 
 26        Kyler Pizzo                   10 Bellport              62.41 
 27        Scott Dinger                  12 Smithtown We          62.54 
 28        Dylan Meloni                  11 Shoreham Wad          62.74 
 29        Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy          62.94 
 30        Jaden Mann                    11 Longwood              62.94 
 31        Jake Garziano                 12 Hhh East              63.04 
 32        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             63.13 
 33        Evan Dalton                   10 Eastport/Sou          63.14 
 34        Liam Donohue                  12 Sachem North          63.34 
 35        Brandon Bailey                10 Comsewogue            63.34 
 36        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          63.40 
 37        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We          63.40 
 38        Liam McSweeney                11 Port Jeffers          63.51 
 39        Jeremy Anderson               12 Brentwood             63.66 
 40        Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague              63.74 
 41        Daniel Harkin                 12 Mattituck             64.20 
 42        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays          64.24 
 43        Zachary Stickelman            10 John Glenn            64.54 
 44        Josh Lurie                    12 Bayport/Blue          64.55 
 45        Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon          64.64 
 46        James Norrby                   9 East Islip            64.74 
 47        John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays          65.04 
 48        Rob Kelly                     10 East Islip            65.34 
 49        Jon Iacovelli                  9 Commack               65.34 
 50        Jack Martinez                 11 Bayport/Blue          65.58 
 51        Kyle Hobson                   12 Amityville            65.93 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport           1:56.75 
  2        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           1:57.42 
  3        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington          1:59.00 
  4        Danny Ryan                    11 Ward Melvill        2:01.24 
  5        Tom Schott                    12 Miller Place        2:01.34 
  6        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        2:02.70 
  7        Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        2:03.24 
  8        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        2:03.24 
  9        Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport           2:03.41 
 10        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        2:04.24 
 11        James Smalley                 10 East Islip          2:04.44 
 12        Nicholas Muellers             10 Smithtown We        2:04.54 
 13        Daniel McKay                  10 Sachem North        2:05.24 
 14        Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        2:05.24 
 15        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        2:05.24 
 16        Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        2:05.24 
 17        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn          2:05.24 
 18        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        2:06.24 
 19        Andrew Campbell               11 Sachem East         2:06.34 
 20        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         2:06.84 
 21        Daniel Collins                12 Huntington          2:07.14 
 22        Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me        2:07.24 
 23        David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        2:07.24 
 24        Justin Ridges                 12 Bay Shore           2:07.54 
 25        Anthony Lopez                 10 Connetquot          2:07.74 
 26        Christian Sam                 11 Hhh East            2:07.84 
 27        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            2:08.14 
 28        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        2:08.24 
 29        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville            2:09.14 
 30        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        2:09.24 
 31        Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         2:09.54 
 32        Michael Donegan               10 Center Moric        2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Matthew Kimiotek              11 Sachem East         4:07.24 
  2        Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           4:25.15 
  3        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           4:26.00 
  4        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           4:26.96 
  5        Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        4:28.54 
  6        Aiden Smyth                   11 Walt Whitman        4:30.14 
  7        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        4:31.90 
  8        Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           4:34.04 
  9        Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        4:34.74 
 10        Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou        4:35.24 
 11        Eddie Obrien-Curcie           12 Northport           4:35.60 
 12        Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        4:36.38 
 13        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        4:38.24 
 14        Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        4:40.24 
 15        Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         4:40.34 
 16        Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead           4:41.64 
 17        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        4:42.24 
 18        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague            4:42.35 
 19        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park           4:42.79 
 20        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        4:43.24 
 21        Brandon Guerrera              12 Sachem East         4:43.24 
 22        Nicholas Muellers             10 Smithtown We        4:43.64 
 23        Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        4:44.24 
 24        Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville            4:44.64 
 25        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            4:44.84 
 26        David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        4:44.96 
 27        Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North        4:45.24 
 28        Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack             4:45.24 
 29        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields        4:45.24 
 30        Brandon McCormack             11 Connetquot          4:45.24 
 31        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        4:45.30 
 32        Thomas Cirrito                 9 Miller Place        4:45.59 
 33        John Cuff                     10 Smithtown We        4:45.78 
 34        Dan Czop                      10 Commack             4:46.16 
 35        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        4:46.24 
 36        Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill        4:46.24 
 37        eric radecki                  12 Harborfields        4:47.74 
 38        Ryan Mecca                     9 Ward Melvill        4:48.24 
 39        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        4:48.24 
 40        Cullen Armstrong              12 Hauppauge           4:48.44 
 41        Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         4:48.44 
 42        Connor Riley                  11 Ward Melvill        4:48.54 
 43        Chris Kelly                   10 Hauppauge           4:48.54 
 44        Leon Zhao                     11 Ward Melvill        4:48.74 
 45        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        4:48.94 
 46        Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood           4:49.24 
 47        jack kenyon                   12 Harborfields        4:51.04 
 48        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        4:51.24 
 49        Ian Carollo                   10 Sachem North        4:51.24 
 50        Kariel Martinez               10 Central Isli        4:51.24 
 51        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North        4:51.24 
 52        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        4:51.74 
 53        Cameron Wolk                  12 Hhh West            4:51.86 
 54        Ammar Chishti                 12 East Islip          4:52.24 
 55        Joe Christian                 11 Commack             4:52.24 
 56        Justin Lake                   11 Mattituck           4:52.84 
 57        Zach Manns                    10 William Floy        4:52.94 
 58        Luis-Antonio Fernandez        12 Middle Count        4:53.24 
 59        Vidit Parikh                  10 Sachem North        4:54.24 
 60        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville            4:55.24 
 61        Tim Colgan                    10 Sachem North        4:55.24 
 62        Matt Aliano                   10 Sachem North        4:55.24 
 63        Jack Conroy                   12 Commack             4:56.24 
 64        Michael Senica                10 Mercy               4:56.24 
 65        Jorge Granillo                12 Brentwood           4:58.24 
 66        Joseph Berberich               9 Sachem East         4:58.24 
 67        Chris Canenguez                9 Copiague            4:58.54 
 68        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park           4:58.85 
 69        Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East            4:58.94 
 70        Eric Tavarez                  10 Copiague            4:58.94 
 71        Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East         4:59.24 
 72        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood            4:59.54 
 73        Michael Donegan               10 Center Moric        5:00.24 
 74        alex martin                   12 Harborfields        5:00.24 
 75        Erick Radtke                   9 North Babylo        5:00.24 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           9:28.07 
  2        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North       10:01.24 
  3        Matthew Viscosi               12 Ward Melvill       10:04.24 
  4        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton        10:05.24 
  5        Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead          10:06.48 
  6        Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport          10:06.60 
  7        Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We       10:06.64 
  8        Sean Ryan                     10 Northport          10:07.24 
  9        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North       10:09.24 
 10        Dan Czop                      10 Commack            10:10.24 
 11        Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou       10:10.37 
 12        Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill       10:14.24 
 13        Michael Silveri                8 Eastport/Sou       10:19.82 
 14        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North       10:20.24 
 15        Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North       10:23.24 
 16        Thomas Cassar                 10 Eastport/Sou       10:23.74 
 17        Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou       10:23.74 
 18        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North       10:27.24 
 19        Jamison Homatos               10 Commack            10:29.24 
 20        Matt Aliano                   10 Sachem North       10:29.24 
 21        Samuel Havens                 12 Eastport/Sou       10:30.15 
 22        Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport          10:31.08 
 23        Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:34.74 
 24        Aidan Kennedy                 10 Smithtown Ea       10:35.14 
 25        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea       10:35.84 
 26        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North       10:36.24 
 27        Tim Colgan                    10 Sachem North       10:36.24 
 28        Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We       10:37.14 
 29        Kevin Carballo                 9 Eastport/Sou       10:38.44 
 30        Jack Wrobel                   11 Walt Whitman       10:38.74 
 31        matthew katz                  12 Harborfields       10:40.24 
 32        Finn Wander                   10 Ward Melvill       10:41.64 
 33        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We       10:43.94 
 34        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville           10:46.64 
 35        Phillip Gunther               12 Sayville           10:47.64 
 36        Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East           10:48.84 
 37        Aditya Mehra                  12 Miller Place       10:54.44 
 38        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood           10:55.24 
 39        Matt Nolan                    10 Bayport/Blue       10:56.37 
 40        Dan Gross                     11 Center Moric       11:00.24 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         6:25.80 
  2        Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         6:39.83 
  3        Kieran Ryan                    9 Westhampton         7:13.32 
  4        Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         7:14.65 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        9:57.28 
  2        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We       10:18.20 
  3        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park          10:49.33 
  4        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park          10:59.13 
  5        Matthew Maidhof               11 Smithtown We       11:18.20 
  6        Eddie Maleszewski             10 Huntington         11:41.50 
  7        Matt Calogianes               11 Deer Park          11:55.24 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jyles Etienne                 12 Stony Brook         7-01.00 
  2        Rickie Casazza                11 Shoreham Wad        6-04.00 
  3        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington          6-04.00 
  4        Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch           6-03.50 
  5        Gaetham Fils-Aime             12 Hhh West            6-02.00 
  6        Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge           6-02.00 
  7        Michael Drake                 11 Huntington          6-00.00 
  8        Connor Pallmann               11 Sachem North        6-00.00 
  9        Savien Roberts                12 Walt Whitman        6-00.00 
 10        Daniel Suchopar               12 Connetquot          5-11.00 
 11        Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague            5-11.00 
 12        TyQuion Nix                   10 Center Moric        5-11.00 
 13        Jonathan Powell               11 Islip               5-10.00 
 14        Ron Klima                     11 Westhampton         5-10.00 
 15        Jayln Trent                    9 Bellport            5-10.00 
 16        Gavin Gannon                  11 Lindenhurst         5-10.00 
 17        Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague            5-10.00 
 18        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays        5-10.00 
 19        Ryan Richer                   12 Eastport/Sou        5-10.00 
 20        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 21        Emmanuel Auguste              11 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 22        Evan Gardner                  11 Hhh East            5-10.00 
 23        Kioni Nedd                    12 Hhh East            5-10.00 
 24        Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai         5-10.00 
 25        Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton         5-10.00 
 26        Jack Meigel                    9 Westhampton         5-09.00 
 27        Connor Gillian                12 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 28        Nick Messina                  11 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 29        DeAndre Smith                 11 Brentwood           5-08.00 
 30        Jonathan Lew                  11 Walt Whitman        5-08.00 
 31        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood            5-08.00 
 32        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai         5-08.00 
 33        David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We        5-08.00 
 34        Terrence Jackson               9 William Floy        5-08.00 
 35        Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville            5-08.00 
 36        Eddie Serwin                  11 Harborfields        5-06.00 
 37        Jack Gilbert                   9 Hampton Bays        5-06.00 
 38        Ryan Stolba                   12 Harborfields        5-06.00 
 39        Sean Barry                    12 Sayville            5-06.00 
 40        Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip          5-06.00 
 41        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place        5-06.00 
 42        Mekhai Harvey                 11 Huntington          5-06.00 
 43        Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East         5-06.00 
 44        Pierce Pendegrast              9 Bayport/Blue        5-06.00 
 45        Alexander Bernal              12 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 46        Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
 47        Connor Brody                  12 Islip               5-04.00 
 48        Malcolm Patterson             11 Central Isli        5-04.00 
 49        Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East            5-04.00 
 50        Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon        5-04.00 
 51        Tom Brady                     12 Sachem East         5-04.00 
 52        Gavin Davanzo                  9 Rocky Point         5-04.00 
 53        Ryan Letterio                 12 Miller Place        5-04.00 
 54        Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon        5-04.00 
 55        Marcus Daley                  10 West Babylon        5-03.00 
 56        Nasai Mimms                   11 Bay Shore           5-03.00 
 57        Neil Esposito                 10 Mount Sinai         5-03.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ryan Lawless                  12 Commack            14-06.00 
  2        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton        13-06.00 
  3        Ryan Leda                     11 Shoreham Wad       12-00.00 
  4        Nick Arato                    12 Commack            12-00.00 
  5        Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli       11-06.00 
  6        Michael Frank                 12 Mount Sinai        11-06.00 
  7        Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst        11-06.00 
  8        Ryan Curtis                   11 Mount Sinai        11-06.00 
  9        Thomas Domozych               10 Connetquot         11-06.00 
 10        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       11-00.00 
 11        Eric Dorsch                   12 Bay Shore          10-06.00 
 12        Jordan Norris                 11 Bay Shore          10-06.00 
 13        Alex McCann                   12 Rocky Point        10-06.00 
 14        Alex Miller                   10 Longwood           10-06.00 
 15        Michael Battelli              11 William Floy       10-00.00 
 16        Jeffrey Ng                    12 Hhh West           10-00.00 
 17        Nahian Siddeque               12 William Floy       10-00.00 
 18        Chris Carbajol                10 Copiague           10-00.00 
 19        Michael Paolillo              12 Smithtown We       10-00.00 
 20        Wilmer Reyes                  11 Copiague           10-00.00 
 21        Michael Cerrato               10 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 22        Tim Meier                     10 East Islip         10-00.00 
 23        Vin Giannilivigni             12 Commack            10-00.00 
 24        Michael Lehmann               12 Hhh East           10-00.00 
 25        Tom O'Shea                    12 Hampton Bays        9-06.00 
 26        Dylan McBride                 11 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 27        Ivan Cisneros                 12 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 28        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood            9-06.00 
 29        Shane Boone                   11 Bay Shore           9-06.00 
 30        James Rivera                  12 Islip               9-06.00 
 31        Tom Febbraro                  11 East Islip          9-06.00 
 32        Joey Schneider                11 Longwood            9-06.00 
 33        Dylan Rinck                   11 Mount Sinai         9-06.00 
 34        Kyle Mazza                    11 Miller Place        9-00.00 
 35        Daniel Cliff                  11 Sayville            9-00.00 
 36        Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 37        John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 38        Jared Paolillo                10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 39        Sean Henrikson                12 Islip               9-00.00 
 40        Connor Grosso                 12 Huntington          9-00.00 
 41        Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 42        Christopher ScottoDiMaso      10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 43        Jacob Nacht                   10 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 44        Ryan Hayes                    12 Sachem East         9-00.00 
 45        Jeff Natalone                 10 Hhh East            8-06.00 
 46        Chris Stefanelli              12 Sachem East         8-06.00 
 47        Anthony Diaz                   9 Central Isli        8-06.00 
 48        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        8-00.00 
 49        Finn Moran                    10 Center Moric        8-00.00 
 50        Johnpaul Pena                  9 Central Isli        8-00.00 
 51        Justin Lake                   11 Mattituck           8-00.00 
 52        Kevin Churns                  12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 53        Marc Amorello                 11 Hhh East            8-00.00 
 54        Jeff Kaji                     11 Babylon             8-00.00 
 55        Nicolas Sanin                 11 Huntington          8-00.00 
 56        Jake Adams                    11 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 57        Christopher Mannino           12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington         22-07.00 
  2        Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West           22-01.00 
  3        Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville         21-11.50 
  4        Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville         21-10.00 
  5        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon       21-09.00 
  6        Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton        21-07.25 
  7        Ryan Richer                   12 Eastport/Sou       21-06.50 
  8        Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch          21-05.75 
  9        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington         21-05.50 
 10        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville         21-04.50 
 11        David Lawrence                11 Copiague           21-04.25 
 12        Daniel Montenegro             11 Shoreham Wad       21-01.00 
 13        Equahn Lewis                  11 Bellport           21-00.75 
 14        Jamaur Williamson             10 Hhh West           21-00.00 
 15        Celso Martinez                12 West Babylon       20-11.50 
 16        Dwan Trent                    10 Bellport           20-10.75 
 17        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou       20-10.50 
 18        Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood           20-08.75 
 19        Tyler Wilkins                 12 William Floy       20-08.00 
 20        Keith Weber                   12 Sachem East        20-07.50 
 21        Noah Pincus                   12 Hhh West           20-06.00 
 22        Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy       20-05.75 
 23        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood           20-05.00 
 24        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           20-04.00 
 25        Jason Elcock                  10 Longwood           20-03.50 
 26        Derrick Burrell               12 Bay Shore          20-02.75 
 27        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays       20-02.50 
 28        Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East        20-02.50 
 29        Matt Pisano                   11 Commack            20-02.00 
 30        Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot         20-02.00 
 31        Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague           20-01.25 
 32        Ron Beard                     12 Commack            20-01.00 
 33        Kyle Stolba                   12 Harborfields       20-00.75 
 34        Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton        19-11.25 
 35        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack            19-11.00 
 36        Matthew Juarez                10 Bellport           19-11.00 
 37        Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip         19-11.00 
 38        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric       19-10.75 
 39        Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park         19-10.00 
 40        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman       19-10.00 
 41        homas robinson                12 Middle Count       19-10.00 
 42        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai        19-09.75 
 43        Desean Jackson                11 Bellport           19-09.00 
 44        Gary Chin                     12 Hauppauge          19-08.00 
 45        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead          19-07.75 
 46        Derek Bolster                 12 East Islip         19-07.50 
 47        Davon Goode                   10 Central Isli       19-07.25 
 48        CJ Tavolaro                   11 Commack            19-07.00 
 49        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli       19-06.00 
 50        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We       19-06.00 
 51        Cole Echardt                  11 Sachem East        19-05.50 
 52        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me       19-05.50 
 53        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      11 Patchogue/Me       19-05.00 
 54        TyQuion Nix                   10 Center Moric       19-05.00 
 55        Leon Hoppie                   10 Central Isli       19-04.25 
 56        Milan Moraga                   9 Hampton Bays       19-04.00 
 57        Daouda Dansoko                10 Brentwood          19-03.25 
 58        William Seligmann             11 Harborfields       19-03.25 
 59        Brendon McCaffery             11 Commack            19-03.00 
 60        Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville           19-02.00 
 61        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East           19-02.00 
 62        Joe Belfi                     11 Commack            19-01.00 
 63        Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton        19-00.75 
 64        Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me       19-00.50 
 65        David DeRosa                  11 Smithtown We       19-00.25 
 66        Morris Johnson                10 Central Isli       19-00.00 
 67        Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We       19-00.00 
 68        James Holland                 10 Copiague           18-11.75 
 69        Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge          18-11.50 
 70        Michael Drake                 11 Huntington         18-11.00 
 71        Timothy Delgado               11 Center Moric       18-10.75 
 72        Christopher Charles-Pierre    12 Bay Shore          18-10.25 
 73        Matthew LaGatta               12 Mount Sinai        18-09.50 
 74        Jackson Bright                10 Copiague           18-09.50 
 75        Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo       18-08.00 
 76        Hunter Tegay                  10 Mount Sinai        18-07.50 
 77        Alec Weiss                     9 Middle Count       18-07.50 
 78        Max Mastroianni               12 Middle Count       18-07.00 
 79        David Salloum                 11 Sayville           18-06.75 
 80        Vito Giambanco                10 Sachem East        18-06.50 
 81        Jack Gilbert                   9 Hampton Bays       18-06.00 
 82        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place       18-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville         47-06.00 
  2        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville         44-10.75 
  3        Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton        43-05.00 
  4        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington         43-04.00 
  5        Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip         43-03.00 
  6        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington         42-11.00 
  7        Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy       42-11.00 
  8        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           42-10.00 
  9        Dabein Walker                 12 Wyandanch          42-00.00 
 10        Tyler Wilkins                 12 William Floy       41-10.50 
 11        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me       41-09.00 
 12        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West           41-08.25 
 13        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville         41-07.25 
 14        Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge          41-06.00 
 15        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai        41-05.50 
 16        Noah Pincus                   12 Hhh West           41-04.75 
 17        Timmy Alejo                   12 Southampton        41-04.75 
 18        Eric Johansson                10 Smithtown We       41-00.00 
 19        Michael Mckillop              10 Sayville           40-09.50 
 20        Kian Martelli                 10 Riverhead          40-09.00 
 21        Ishmael Wade                  12 Central Isli       40-08.00 
 22        Daouda Dansoko                10 Brentwood          40-07.25 
 23        Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place       40-07.00 
 24        Kyle Stolba                   12 Harborfields       40-06.75 
 25        William Seligmann             11 Harborfields       40-06.50 
 26        Daniel Montenegro             11 Shoreham Wad       40-05.25 
 27        Joe Belfi                     11 Commack            40-05.00 
 28        James Holland                 10 Copiague           40-03.00 
 29        Equahn Lewis                  11 Bellport           40-02.00 
 30        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric       40-01.00 
 31        Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon       40-01.00 
 32        Matthew LaGatta               12 Mount Sinai        39-11.75 
 33        Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon       39-11.75 
 34        Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo       39-10.00 
 35        Joseph Sheppard               10 North Babylo       39-09.00 
 36        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli       39-07.25 
 37        Anthony D'Angio               11 Mount Sinai        39-07.00 
 38        Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague           39-05.00 
 39        Onyebuchim Nwasesi            12 Wyandanch          39-03.75 
 40        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East           39-02.50 
 41        Matt Pisano                   11 Commack            39-02.00 
 42        Gavin Prince                  11 East Islip         39-00.50 
 43        Evan Gardner                  11 Hhh East           38-10.75 
 44        Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric       38-10.50 
 45        David Salloum                 11 Sayville           38-08.00 
 46        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We       38-05.75 
 47        Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington         38-05.00 
 48        Steven Godas                  10 Smithtown We       38-04.25 
 49        Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington         38-04.00 
 50        Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me       38-00.50 
 51        Vinosky Saintil               10 Copiague           38-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack              170-07 
  2        Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North         156-01 
  3        Avory Johnson                 12 Southampton       148-06.50 
  4        Maurece Miller                12 Wyandanch            145-07 
  5        Steve Vasile                  10 Commack              134-04 
  6        Alton Kimbrough               10 Amityville           131-10 
  7        Deonte Wilson                 11 Amityville           131-07 
  8        Andy Suarez                   12 Comsewogue           131-00 
  9        Andrew Conway                 12 Connetquot           130-00 
 10        Michael Steck                 12 Sayville             129-02 
 11        Xander Desilus                11 Bellport          126-04.50 
 12        Dean Perna                    11 Commack              126-04 
 13        Travis Duecker                12 Eastport/Sou         124-05 
 14        Eugene Sim                    11 Smithtown We         121-03 
 15        Kevin Murphy                  12 Smithtown Ea         120-06 
 16        William Grosse                12 Comsewogue           120-04 
 17        Thmas Vasile                  11 Commack              119-00 
 18        Mateo Ariza                   12 Hampton Bays         118-08 
 19        Cole Kraft                    12 Bayport/Blue         118-02 
 20        Robert Christ                 12 Mount Sinai          117-09 
 21        Julian McIntosh               11 Eastport/Sou         117-00 
 22        Carter Montgomery             12 Mattituck            114-06 
 23        James Haddad                  12 Hhh East          114-04.50 
 24        Shateek Parler                11 Huntington           110-05 
 25        Thomas Kral                   12 Smithtown We         110-01 
 26        Jacky Chen                    11 Port Jeffers         109-09 
 27        Midjery Paul                  11 Longwood          109-08.50 
 28        Naquan Nimmons                12 Amityville           108-05 
 29        Freddy Kaulky                 12 William Floy         108-03 
 30        Dan Coffey                    11 Sachem East          107-06 
 31        Jose Moreno                   12 William Floy         106-06 
 32        Christian Sartori             12 Mount Sinai          106-04 
 33        Christian Niebling            11 Harborfields         106-00 
 34        Bryan Koflanovich             12 Mount Sinai       105-09.50 
 35        Ben Sohtz                     12 Hampton Bays         104-00 
 36        Dakota Cerverizzo             12 Center Moric         102-00 
 37        Joe Ricobono                  12 Patchogue/Me         102-00 
 38        Shaundal Crompton             12 Southampton          101-10 
 39        Dylan Molnar                  11 Islip                101-05 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North       56-01.50 
  2        Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack            53-06.00 
  3        Andy Suarez                   12 Comsewogue         49-03.00 
  4        William Grosse                12 Comsewogue         48-09.00 
  5        Anthony Alves                 12 Center Moric       47-05.00 
  6        Liam Boyd                     12 Bayport/Blue       46-07.75 
  7        Clay Jamison                  11 Huntington         46-07.00 
  8        Carter Montgomery             12 Mattituck          46-03.00 
  9        Julian McIntosh               11 Eastport/Sou       46-00.00 
 10        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           45-10.50 
 11        Nick Popino                   12 North Babylo       45-03.00 
 12        Deonte Wilson                 11 Amityville         44-08.75 
 13        Thomas Kral                   12 Smithtown We       44-08.00 
 14        Cole Kraft                    12 Bayport/Blue       44-07.75 
 15        Steve Vasile                  10 Commack            44-06.00 
 16        Jose Moreno                   12 William Floy       44-02.00 
 17        Alton Kimbrough               10 Amityville         43-11.75 
 18        Andrew Conway                 12 Connetquot         43-08.50 
 19        Jordan Lopionski              11 Connetquot         43-06.00 
 20        Bryan Carney                  12 William Floy       43-00.00 
 21        Midjery Paul                  11 Longwood           42-11.50 
 22        Martin St. Juste              12 Bay Shore          42-10.00 
 23        Donnie Newland                12 Sachem North       42-09.50 
 24        Jacky Chen                    11 Port Jeffers       41-10.00 
 25        Will Newton                   12 Huntington         41-07.50 
 26        Danny Carroll                 11 Sachem East        41-03.00 
 27        Louis Costanzo                12 Lindenhurst        41-01.00 
 28        Matthew Kimiotek              11 Sachem East        40-11.00 
 29        Mateusz Mosja                 11 Commack            40-07.00 
 30        Michael Steck                 12 Sayville           40-04.50 
 31        Tim Lee                       10 Bayport/Blue       40-04.50 
 32        Nasai Mimms                   11 Bay Shore          40-02.00 
 33        Christian Niebling            11 Harborfields       39-11.00 
 34        James Haddad                  12 Hhh East           39-11.00 
 35        Shateek Parler                11 Huntington         39-10.50 
 36        Jermaine Diggs                12 Hhh East           39-09.00 
 37        Jared Sofia                   12 Mount Sinai        39-07.00 
 38        Robert Montoni                12 Smithtown We       39-01.25 
 39        James Bush                    11 William Floy       39-00.00 
 40        Joseph Consalazio             12 West Babylon       38-11.25 
 41        Robert Christ                 12 Mount Sinai        38-11.00 
 42        Mateo Ariza                   12 Hampton Bays       38-09.50 
 43        Alec Marjoribanks             12 East Islip         38-09.00 
 44        Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood           38-08.50 
 45        Leonardo Soto                 10 Islip              38-07.00 
 46        Guillermo Martinez            12 Smithtown We       38-06.75 
 47        Christopher Plummer           12 Central Isli       38-04.50 
 48        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman       38-04.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amityville  'A'                                        43.35 
  2  Bellport  'A'                                          44.24 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                        44.34 
  4  William Floyd  'A'                                     44.54 
  5  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                45.24 
  6  Hhh West  'A'                                          45.44 
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                         45.74 
  8  West Babylon  'A'                                      45.74 
  9  Central Islip  'A'                                     46.24 
 10  East Islip  'A'                                        46.44 
 11  Smithtown West  'A'                                    46.54 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                       46.64 
 13  Huntington  'B'                                        46.65 
 14  Copiague  'A'                                          46.94 
 15  Longwood  'A'                                          47.24 
 16  Miller Place  'A'                                      47.64 
 17  Brentwood  'B'                                         48.86 
 18  Greenport  'A'                                         49.04 
 19  Center Moriches  'A'                                   49.94 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:27.19 
  2  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:27.90 
  3  Longwood  'A'                                        3:32.08 
  4  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:32.84 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:34.24 
  6  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:36.24 
  7  Commack  'A'                                         3:36.24 
  8  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:39.32 
  9  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:40.24 
 10  Copiague  'A'                                        3:41.24 
 11  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    3:41.78 
 12  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:42.34 
 13  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:45.14 
 14  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:46.24 
 15  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:48.94 
 16  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:49.34 
 17  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:51.34 
 18  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:51.44 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:36.78 
  2  Sayville  'A'                                        8:41.64 
  3  Commack  'A'                                         8:44.24 
  4  Miller Place  'A'                                    8:45.54 
  5  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:55.24 
  6  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:57.23 
  7  Hhh West  'A'                                        9:01.86 
  8  Copiague  'A'                                        9:06.74 
  9  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:08.24 
 10  William Floyd  'A'                                   9:13.24 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Joseph Consalazio             12 West Babylon          72-00