Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 4/15/2019                
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (89)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             11.04 
  2        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli          11.04 
  3        Donald Henderson              12 Bellport              11.14 
  4        Evan Parise                   11 Babylon               11.24 
  5        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              11.24 
  6        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot            11.24 
  7        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place          11.24 
  8        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              11.24 
  9        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport              11.24 
 10        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            11.30 
 11        Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           11.31 
 12        Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot            11.34 
 13        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          11.34 
 14        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             11.34 
 15        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy          11.40 
 16        Chauzen Davis                  9 Bellport              11.44 
 17        John Jerrick                  12 Copiague              11.44 
 18        Jason Turner                  10 Huntington            11.44 
 19        David Wood                    12 Brentwood             11.44 
 20        Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We          11.44 
 21        Anthony Solero                11 William Floy          11.54 
 22        Ben Gansle                    10 Rocky Point           11.54 
 23        Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          11.54 
 24        Adriel Robinson               11 Sachem East           11.54 
 25        Matthew Volz                  12 West Babylon          11.54 
 26        Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We          11.58 
 27        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          11.62 
 28        Jaden Barber                  11 Lindenhurst           11.64 
 29        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot            11.64 
 30        Joshua Washington             12 Middle Count          11.64 
 31        Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai           11.64 
 32        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            11.64 
 33        Tajay Dallas                  12 Hampton Bays          11.64 
 34        Eric Dennis                   12 Wyandanch             11.64 
 35        Isaiah Graham                 12 Bay Shore             11.64 
 36        Max Castronova                12 East Islip            11.64 
 37        Jorge Torrento                11 Southold              11.64 
 38        Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              11.66 
 39        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood              11.69 
 40        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park            11.70 
 41        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park            11.70 
 42        Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              11.72 
 43        Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We          11.74 
 44        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague              11.74 
 45        Jalen Duvall                  10 Sachem North          11.74 
 46        Zafir Benjamin                 9 Hauppauge             11.74 
 47        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East           11.74 
 48        Marc-Anthony Pedroso          11 Patchogue/Me          11.74 
 49        Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays          11.74 
 50        Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville              11.74 
 51        James Mastro                  11 Connetquot            11.74 
 52        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington            11.79 
 53        Hans Ferrer                   11 Commack               11.81 
 54        Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy          11.83 
 55        Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          11.84 
 56        Esdras Canales                11 Copiague              11.84 
 57        Quintel Mason                 11 Riverhead             11.84 
 58        Neil Esposito                 12 Mount Sinai           11.84 
 59        Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood             11.84 
 60        Kaller Morival                10 Deer Park             11.84 
 61        Jean Rivera                   10 West Babylon          11.84 
 62        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood              11.84 
 63        James Gustave                 11 Wyandanch             11.90 
 64        Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea          11.94 
 65        Camilo Brown-Pinilla           9 West Babylon          11.94 
 66        Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon               11.94 
 67        Michael Mullen                12 Sachem East           11.94 
 68        Matthew LoMonaco              11 Mount Sinai           11.94 
 69        Gavin Neile                   11 Sachem East           11.94 
 70        Ian James                     11 Copiague              11.94 
 71        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli          11.94 
 72        Robert Diaz                   11 Central Isli          11.94 
 73        David Carroll                 12 Center Moric          12.04 
 74        Parker Dietrich               10 Kings Park            12.04 
 75        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn            12.04 
 76        Ethan Martin                  11 Riverhead             12.04 
 77        Damani Bennett                12 West Babylon          12.04 
 78        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot            12.04 
 79        Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot            12.14 
 80        Wasay Butt                    12 Miller Place          12.14 
 81        Matt Eovino                   12 Miller Place          12.14 
 82        Christian Ramsingh            11 Sachem East           12.14 
 83        Jevon Evans                   12 West Babylon          12.14 
 84        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count          12.14 
 85        Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon          12.14 
 86        Dennis Lowe                   11 Riverhead             12.14 
 87        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue          12.14 
 88        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge             12.14 
 89        Mohammad Chohan               11 Central Isli          12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              14.36 
  2        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue            14.80 
  3        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai           15.04 
  4        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood              15.11 
  5        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              15.24 
  6        Michael Muir                  11 William Floy          15.34 
  7        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             15.54 
  8        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park            15.60 
  9        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai           15.64 
 10        James Norrby                  11 East Islip            15.74 
 11        Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport              15.74 
 12        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue            15.74 
 13        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We          15.77 
 14        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            15.80 
 15        Jaylen Bush                   11 Huntington            15.84 
 16        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          15.94 
 17        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville              15.94 
 18        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            15.94 
 19        James Mastro                  11 Connetquot            16.04 
 20        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          16.24 
 21        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood              16.24 
 22        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague              16.24 
 23        Brendan Style                 10 Bayport/Blue          16.34 
 24        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli          16.44 
 25        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague              16.54 
 26        Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack               16.60 
 27        Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon          16.64 
 28        Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn            16.64 
 29        Tavion Baker                  12 Islip                 16.84 
 30        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington            16.84 
 31        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington            17.04 
 32        Timothy Gries                 10 Lindenhurst           17.04 
 33        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue          17.04 
 34        Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point           17.24 
 35        Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood              17.24 
 36        Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge             17.34 
 37        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We          17.44 
 38        Ryan Sheridan                 11 Miller Place          17.44 
 39        Connor Joseph                 11 Bayport/Blue          17.54 
 40        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge             17.54 
 41        Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East              17.74 
 42        Luis Gonzalez                 11 West Babylon          17.84 
 43        Aaron Wright                  10 Central Isli          17.94 
 44        Kenny Latham                  11 Southold              17.94 
 45        Aiden Harrington              11 Connetquot            17.94 
 46        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue            17.94 
 47        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          18.09 
 48        Cooper McDonald               10 Hauppauge             18.14 
 49        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We          18.14 
 50        Anthony Studioso              10 Sachem East           18.24 
 51        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count          18.24 
 52        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead             18.50 
 53        Damian Stevenson              10 Rocky Point           18.54 
 54        Christian Sabatini            10 Sachem East           18.54 
 55        Danny Alvarracin              10 Hampton Bays          18.54 
 56        Josh Pasca                    10 Hampton Bays          18.54 
 57        AJ Fittipaldi                 11 Connetquot            18.64 
 58        Josue Caberea                 10 Brentwood             18.64 
 59        Kuba Szulejko                  9 Copiague              18.74 
 60        Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place          18.74 
 61        Nick Raptis                   12 Hhh East              18.84 
 62        Quincy Chery                   9 Huntington            18.94 
 63        Matthew Rodriguez             11 Sachem East           19.04 
 64        Vincezo Velazquez             11 Central Isli          19.14 
 65        Luc Campbell                  10 East Hampton          19.24 
 66        Colin Harrison                10 East Hampton          19.24 
 67        Deion Johns                   11 Miller Place          19.44 
 68        Tim MacDonald                 10 Bayport/Blue          19.74 
 69        Jakub Kosior                   9 Copiague              19.84 
 70        Clifford William              10 West Babylon          19.84 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (86)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             22.54 
  2        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              22.64 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              22.64 
  4        Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           22.81 
  5        Donald Henderson              12 Bellport              22.84 
  6        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington            22.84 
  7        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot            22.94 
  8        Jason Turner                  10 Huntington            22.94 
  9        Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              22.98 
 10        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          23.04 
 11        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington            23.04 
 12        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            23.11 
 13        Jorge Torrento                11 Southold              23.18 
 14        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place          23.24 
 15        Adriel Robinson               11 Sachem East           23.24 
 16        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport              23.24 
 17        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli          23.24 
 18        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          23.24 
 19        Nicolas Lavazoli              10 Middle Count          23.24 
 20        Evan Parise                   11 Babylon               23.24 
 21        David Wood                    12 Brentwood             23.34 
 22        Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          23.34 
 23        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill          23.34 
 24        Matthew Volz                  12 West Babylon          23.34 
 25        Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge             23.44 
 26        Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We          23.44 
 27        Joshua Washington             12 Middle Count          23.54 
 28        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point           23.54 
 29        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon          23.54 
 30        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          23.54 
 31        Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              23.62 
 32        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn            23.64 
 33        Jaden Barber                  11 Lindenhurst           23.64 
 34        Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood              23.64 
 35        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea          23.64 
 36        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          23.74 
 37        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington            23.74 
 38        John Jerrick                  12 Copiague              23.74 
 39        Anthony Solero                11 William Floy          23.74 
 40        Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot            23.74 
 41        Tajay Dallas                  12 Hampton Bays          23.74 
 42        Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville              23.74 
 43        Kaller Morival                10 Deer Park             23.82 
 44        Quintel Mason                 11 Riverhead             23.90 
 45        Javani Farino                 10 Central Isli          23.94 
 46        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             23.94 
 47        Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot            23.94 
 48        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            24.04 
 49        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East           24.04 
 50        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            24.10 
 51        Dutch Cortese                 12 Kings Park            24.10 
 52        Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place          24.14 
 53        Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy          24.14 
 54        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood              24.14 
 55        James Holland                 12 Copiague              24.14 
 56        Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          24.23 
 57        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          24.24 
 58        Colin Wright                  10 East Hampton          24.24 
 59        Luc Campbell                  10 East Hampton          24.24 
 60        Jahmar Francis                 7 Huntington            24.31 
 61        Max Castronova                12 East Islip            24.34 
 62        Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot            24.35 
 63        Christian Ramsingh            11 Sachem East           24.44 
 64        Ethan Plachcinski             11 Connetquot            24.44 
 65        Matt Eovino                   12 Miller Place          24.44 
 66        William Pettit                12 Center Moric          24.44 
 67        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood              24.44 
 68        Ethan Martin                  11 Riverhead             24.50 
 69        Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon               24.54 
 70        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad          24.54 
 71        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot            24.60 
 72        Jean Rivera                   10 West Babylon          24.64 
 73        Garrett Cerro                 12 Hauppauge             24.64 
 74        Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                 24.64 
 75        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla          24.64 
 76        Josiah Morris                 11 Babylon               24.64 
 77        Damani Bennett                12 West Babylon          24.74 
 78        David Carroll                 12 Center Moric          24.74 
 79        Kenny Latham                  11 Southold              24.78 
 80        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park            24.80 
 81        Jakub Nawara                  12 West Babylon          24.84 
 82        James Martinez                10 Hauppauge             24.84 
 83        Nick Gunther                  11 Hhh East              24.84 
 84        Jake Dagastino                11 Center Moric          25.04 
 85        Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot            25.04 
 86        Talha Ali                     11 Connetquot            25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          50.24 
  2        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            50.65 
  3        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          50.78 
  4        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington            50.94 
  5        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              51.34 
  6        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington            51.74 
  7        Nicolas Lavazoli              10 Middle Count          51.84 
  8        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          51.84 
  9        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              52.04 
 10        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            52.54 
 11        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          52.54 
 12        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East           52.64 
 13        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman          52.67 
 14        Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo          52.69 
 15        Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North          52.84 
 16        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point           52.84 
 17        Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot            52.87 
 18        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea          53.04 
 19        Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood              53.09 
 20        Vin Manna                     12 Commack               53.12 
 21        Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge             53.24 
 22        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              53.24 
 23        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          53.24 
 24        Tristan Bailey                11 Miller Place          53.34 
 25        Esdras Canales                11 Copiague              53.44 
 26        Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We          53.44 
 27        Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park             53.51 
 28        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla          53.54 
 29        William Pettit                12 Center Moric          53.56 
 30        Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville              53.64 
 31        Aiden Harrington              11 Connetquot            53.84 
 32        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          53.86 
 33        Sean Griffin                  12 Commack               53.92 
 34        Kevin Carballo                11 Eastport/Sou          53.94 
 35        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague              53.94 
 36        Tavoy Dailey                  11 Wyandanch             54.05 
 37        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge             54.14 
 38        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton          54.24 
 39        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead             54.24 
 40        Anthony Auciello              11 William Floy          54.24 
 41        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville              54.24 
 42        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          54.24 
 43        Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai           54.34 
 44        Shemour Parchment              9 Riverhead             54.34 
 45        Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli          54.44 
 46        Eric Tavarez                  12 Copiague              54.64 
 47        Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place          54.64 
 48        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon          54.74 
 49        TY Maldon                     11 Longwood              54.92 
 50        Nil Martinez-Floria           10 Smithtown We          54.93 
 51        James Taufman                 12 Hhh East              54.94 
 52        Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn            55.04 
 53        Michael Donegan               12 Center Moric          55.07 
 54        Neven Bellamy                 11 Hhh East              55.34 
 55        James Holland                 12 Copiague              55.34 
 56        Jahmar Francis                 7 Huntington            55.54 
 57        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon          55.74 
 58        Aidan Lasurdo                 11 Rocky Point           55.74 
 59        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli          55.84 
 60        Tommy Grolz                   10 Mount Sinai           56.14 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              54.55 
  2        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington            56.36 
  3        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              56.84 
  4        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai           57.64 
  5        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue            57.71 
  6        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood              57.80 
  7        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington            57.85 
  8        James Norrby                  11 East Islip            58.74 
  9        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            59.00 
 10        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue            59.54 
 11        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          59.64 
 12        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood              59.99 
 13        James Mastro                  11 Connetquot            59.99 
 14        Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point           60.04 
 15        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou          60.14 
 16        Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East           60.16 
 17        Brendan Style                 10 Bayport/Blue          60.34 
 18        Niko Pelleshia                11 Commack               60.39 
 19        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague              60.54 
 20        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli          60.64 
 21        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue            60.83 
 22        Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood              60.94 
 23        Michael Muir                  11 William Floy          61.00 
 24        Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack               61.02 
 25        Dominick Katrivanos           11 Connetquot            61.06 
 26        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We          61.14 
 27        Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon          61.44 
 28        Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn            61.94 
 29        Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville            61.94 
 30        Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville              62.14 
 31        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington            62.34 
 32        Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge             62.34 
 33        Tremayne Millner              11 Babylon               62.44 
 34        Josh Pasca                    10 Hampton Bays          62.54 
 35        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count          62.94 
 36        Christopher Ventre            12 Sachem North          63.14 
 37        Geffrey Alpers                 9 Middle Count          63.14 
 38        Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai           63.14 
 39        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We          63.24 
 40        Nick Van Deusen               12 Kings Park            63.60 
 41        Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place          63.64 
 42        Tim MacDonald                 10 Bayport/Blue          63.64 
 43        Kevin Cappellini              10 Sachem East           63.69 
 44        Ryan Sheridan                 11 Miller Place          63.84 
 45        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          63.84 
 46        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          63.94 
 47        Quincy Chery                   9 Huntington            64.00 
 48        nick troy                     10 Harborfields          64.09 
 49        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          64.64 
 50        Connor Joseph                 11 Bayport/Blue          64.64 
 51        Harry McAward                 12 Bayport/Blue          65.44 
 52        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue          65.74 
 53        Dylan Fedorys                 10 Bayport/Blue          65.84 
 54        Luis Gonzalez                 11 West Babylon          65.84 
 55        Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East              65.94 
 56        James Washburn                 9 Shoreham Wad          65.94 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        1:56.49 
  2        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        1:57.38 
  3        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          2:00.59 
  4        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington          2:01.44 
  5        Howard Svensson               12 Commack             2:01.69 
  6        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon        2:02.04 
  7        Connor McKeever               12 North Babylo        2:03.03 
  8        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          2:03.04 
  9        Thomas Cirrito                11 Miller Place        2:03.34 
 10        Jack Hoffman                  11 Babylon             2:03.34 
 11        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            2:04.24 
 12        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            2:04.84 
 13        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill        2:04.94 
 14        Dan McMahon                   12 Comsewogue          2:04.97 
 15        Aiden Spahn                   10 Commack             2:05.15 
 16        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            2:05.21 
 17        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          2:05.40 
 18        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            2:05.87 
 19        Mathew Latimer                12 Wyandanch           2:06.00 
 20        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           2:06.44 
 21        Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           2:06.55 
 22        Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai         2:07.04 
 23        Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          2:07.20 
 24        Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville            2:07.24 
 25        Charles Friedel                9 West Babylon        2:07.64 
 26        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead           2:07.84 
 27        Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington          2:08.00 
 28        Michael Shannon               11 Connetquot          2:08.24 
 29        Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy        2:08.73 
 30        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        2:08.74 
 31        Patrick Wisti                 12 Sachem North        2:09.04 
 32        Michael Donegan               12 Center Moric        2:09.24 
 33        Matthew Sabolenko             12 Bellport            2:09.24 
 34        Michael Burns                 10 Riverhead           2:09.24 
 35        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        2:09.24 
 36        Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         2:09.64 
 37        Andrew Lutz                   11 Babylon             2:10.24 
 38        Timothy Capolino              10 Miller Place        2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (74)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          4:30.41 
  2        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            4:30.44 
  3        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        4:34.14 
  4        Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             4:34.30 
  5        Chris Kelly                   12 Hauppauge           4:34.44 
  6        Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        4:35.32 
  7        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        4:35.88 
  8        Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill        4:37.45 
  9        Thomas Cirrito                11 Miller Place        4:37.94 
 10        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        4:37.95 
 11        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           4:38.09 
 12        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        4:38.17 
 13        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        4:38.31 
 14        Matthew Sabolenko             12 Bellport            4:40.40 
 15        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          4:41.00 
 16        Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon        4:41.24 
 17        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            4:42.54 
 18        Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill        4:43.09 
 19        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          4:43.44 
 20        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        4:43.99 
 21        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            4:44.24 
 22        Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           4:44.27 
 23        alec rees                     10 Harborfields        4:44.53 
 24        Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park           4:45.08 
 25        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          4:45.10 
 26        Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        4:45.24 
 27        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            4:45.79 
 28        Aiden Spahn                   10 Commack             4:46.81 
 29        Joe Glatz                     12 Commack             4:47.30 
 30        Zach Malkowski                11 Commack             4:47.44 
 31        Tyler Rutley                  10 Hauppauge           4:47.44 
 32        Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy        4:48.24 
 33        Miguelanje Tineo Reyes        10 Comsewogue          4:49.08 
 34        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            4:49.16 
 35        Andrew Rosenblatt              9 Commack             4:49.44 
 36        Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack             4:49.64 
 37        Charles Friedel                9 West Babylon        4:49.66 
 38        Christian Giampapa            10 Commack             4:49.81 
 39        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             4:49.94 
 40        Aiden Neilson                  9 Deer Park           4:49.96 
 41        Steven Mendez                 12 Brentwood           4:50.24 
 42        Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        4:50.24 
 43        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:50.40 
 44        Matthew Pietzak               11 Sachem East         4:51.24 
 45        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:51.84 
 46        Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad        4:51.95 
 47        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        4:52.24 
 48        Jack Hoffman                  11 Babylon             4:52.24 
 49        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        4:52.74 
 50        christian demchak             12 Mattituck           4:53.24 
 51        Daniel Sabia                  11 Smithtown We        4:53.61 
 52        Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            4:53.73 
 53        Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague            4:54.04 
 54        Kevin Cappellini              10 Sachem East         4:54.24 
 55        Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North        4:54.24 
 56        Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington          4:55.00 
 57        Tyler Nolan                   12 Connetquot          4:55.24 
 58        Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East         4:55.24 
 59        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue        4:56.04 
 60        Jack Armstrong                10 Bayport/Blue        4:56.04 
 61        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue        4:56.04 
 62        Andrew McKenzie               10 Huntington          4:57.00 
 63        Ricky Stafford                10 Bayport/Blue        4:57.04 
 64        Justin Tedeschi               10 Connetquot          4:57.21 
 65        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        4:57.24 
 66        Will Villatoro                11 Copiague            4:57.84 
 67        Dimitri Cavanagh              11 Connetquot          4:57.84 
 68        Giovanni Catanzaro            10 Miller Place        4:58.24 
 69        Jaxan Swann                   12 Southold            4:58.24 
 70        Robby Davidson                10 Ward Melvill        4:58.56 
 71        Jay Conzo                     10 East Islip          4:58.64 
 72        Minseob Kim                   10 Ward Melvill        4:59.54 
 73        Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East            4:59.84 
 74        Kyle Willis                   10 Middle Count        5:00.14 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ryan Dery                     12 Commack            10:03.00 
  2        Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East        10:10.74 
  3        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot         10:15.84 
  4        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East           10:20.54 
  5        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack            10:21.03 
  6        Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill       10:22.81 
  7        Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East           10:22.84 
  8        Dillon Heinzman               10 Northport          10:23.37 
  9        Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport          10:24.93 
 10        Thomas Serra                  10 Northport          10:25.62 
 11        Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill       10:28.34 
 12        Cristian Zabala               10 Northport          10:28.41 
 13        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill       10:28.74 
 14        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot         10:29.84 
 15        Zach Malkowski                11 Commack            10:30.18 
 16        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We       10:31.04 
 17        Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We       10:31.94 
 18        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill       10:32.54 
 19        Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad       10:35.24 
 20        Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington         10:36.00 
 21        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue       10:36.42 
 22        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood           10:37.34 
 23        Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport          10:37.95 
 24        James Haupt                    9 Commack            10:38.50 
 25        Matthew Sabolenko             12 Bellport           10:39.24 
 26        Shane Murphy                  10 Commack            10:39.41 
 27        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We       10:41.04 
 28        Justin Tedeschi               10 Connetquot         10:41.24 
 29        Samuel Goodman                10 Commack            10:42.23 
 30        Lucas Rosado                  10 Eastport/Sou       10:42.24 
 31        Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge          10:42.44 
 32        Christian Giampapa            10 Commack            10:44.03 
 33        Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       10:44.38 
 34        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood           10:45.34 
 35        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood           10:45.34 
 36        Tyler Nolan                   12 Connetquot         10:45.94 
 37        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park         10:47.00 
 38        Ryan Iocca                     9 Connetquot         10:48.24 
 39        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We       10:48.34 
 40        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park         10:49.00 
 41        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            10:49.08 
 42        Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport           10:49.24 
 43        James Curley                  11 Rocky Point        10:50.24 
 44        Andrew Rosenblatt              9 Commack            10:52.18 
 45        Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon       10:53.24 
 46        Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park         10:54.34 
 47        Cristian Espitia               9 West Babylon       10:55.24 
 48        David Miekley                 11 Miller Place       10:56.24 
 49        Adam Lindner                  11 West Babylon       10:58.24 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park          7:05.10 
  2        Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill        7:06.25 
  3        Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon        7:27.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We        9:42.42 
  2        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             9:44.28 
  3        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            10:44.28 
  4        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We       10:46.04 
  5        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We       11:23.10 
  6        Arents Hansen                  9 Hampton Bays       11:53.30 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Perez                 12 Kings Park          6-06.00 
  2        Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington          6-02.00 
  3        Blake Wehr                    10 Shoreham Wad        6-02.00 
  4        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai         6-02.00 
  5        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon        6-02.00 
  6        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville            6-02.00 
  7        Gavin Davanso                 11 Rocky Point         6-00.00 
  8        Nile Love                     11 Hhh East            6-00.00 
  9        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport            6-00.00 
 10        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East         6-00.00 
 11        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton         6-00.00 
 12        Stephen Coffman               12 Connetquot          5-10.00 
 13        Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          5-10.00 
 14        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli        5-10.00 
 15        Trent Jaylen                  11 Bellport            5-10.00 
 16        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai         5-10.00 
 17        Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East            5-10.00 
 18        Stephen Augustine             11 Amityville          5-10.00 
 19        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue        5-09.00 
 20        Tavon Scott                   10 John Glenn          5-08.00 
 21        Alex Jean                     12 Sachem North        5-08.00 
 22        Chris Davis                    9 Walt Whitman        5-08.00 
 23        Nikola Kovaccevic             10 Commack             5-08.00 
 24        Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead           5-08.00 
 25        Alex Barrett                  10 Shoreham Wad        5-08.00 
 26        Luke Mautone                   9 Westhampton         5-08.00 
 27        Michael Mullen                12 Sachem East         5-08.00 
 28        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea        5-06.00 
 29        Samuel Ogunwale                9 Lindenhurst         5-06.00 
 30        Judah Williams                 9 Westhampton         5-06.00 
 31        Brandon Springer              12 Commack             5-06.00 
 32        Anthony Cambria               11 Comsewogue          5-06.00 
 33        Luke Lowell-Liszanckie        10 Shelter Isla        5-06.00 
 34        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton        5-06.00 
 35        Jack Gilbert                  11 Hampton Bays        5-06.00 
 36        Jack Mahoney                  12 Center Moric        5-06.00 
 37        Ryan Sheridan                 11 Miller Place        5-06.00 
 38        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge           5-06.00 
 39        Ethan Hunt                     9 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 40        Kevin Azama                   10 Southold            5-06.00 
 41        Aaron Wright                  10 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 42        Thomas Abbott                 11 Commack             5-06.00 
 43        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood            5-06.00 
 44        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville            5-06.00 
 45        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood            5-06.00 
 46        Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park          5-04.00 
 47        Tyler Charles                 11 Hauppauge           5-04.00 
 48        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge           5-04.00 
 49        Roberto Rodriguez              7 Huntington          5-04.00 
 50        Talha Ali                     11 Connetquot          5-04.00 
 51        Cole Bunicci                  11 Connetquot          5-04.00 
 52        Matthew Christophel           11 Connetquot          5-04.00 
 53        Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon        5-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Dalton Otto                   11 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  2        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  3        Jacob Gilmartin               12 Riverhead          12-09.00 
  4        Richard Mangogna              11 Kings Park         12-08.00 
  5        Thomas Fine                   12 Hauppauge          12-06.00 
  6        Tim Meier                     12 East Islip         12-06.00 
  7        Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East           12-00.00 
  8        Daniel DiGangi                12 Hhh West           12-00.00 
  9        William Borges                12 Riverhead          12-00.00 
 10        Vin Pirolo                    11 Commack            11-06.00 
 11        Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot         11-06.00 
 12        Cody White                    12 West Islip         11-06.00 
 13        Alex Tworogwski               11 West Babylon       11-06.00 
 14        Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai        11-00.00 
 15        Justin Miele                  11 Connetquot         11-00.00 
 16        Chris Carbajol                12 Copiague           11-00.00 
 17        Damian Rabstejnek             12 Bellport           11-00.00 
 18        Scott Schwartz                10 Hhh East           11-00.00 
 19        Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot         10-06.00 
 20        Kacper Tworogowski            11 West Babylon       10-06.00 
 21        Quinn Urban                   11 Westhampton        10-03.00 
 22        Chris Gulli                   11 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 23        Hunter Baird                  12 Hampton Bays       10-00.00 
 24        Justin Rodriguez               9 Longwood           10-00.00 
 25        Finn Moran                    11 Center Moric       10-00.00 
 26        Talay Hoban                   12 Rocky Point        10-00.00 
 27        Daniel Griffin                11 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 28        Anton Fitzgerald              11 West Babylon       10-00.00 
 29        Michael Cerrato               12 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 30        Hunter Dillon                 10 Longwood           10-00.00 
 31        Jackson Haft                  11 Smithtown We       10-00.00 
 32        Isaiah Hitzel                 11 Copiague           10-00.00 
 33        Billy Close                   12 William Floy        9-06.00 
 34        Yasinbilal Cakirlar           11 Central Isli        9-06.00 
 35        Luke Smith                    11 Hauppauge           9-06.00 
 36        Daylon Fernandez              11 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 37        Angelo Almania                 9 Westhampton         9-06.00 
 38        Ben Carrier                   11 Shoreham Wad        9-06.00 
 39        Thomas Cea                     9 Sayville            9-06.00 
 40        Dominic Bossey                12 Riverhead           9-06.00 
 41        Joshua Gergely                10 Mount Sinai         9-06.00 
 42        Jared Gresen                  12 Commack             9-06.00 
 43        John Bobac                     9 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 44        Jared Paolillo                12 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 45        Ryan Devitt                   11 John Glenn          9-00.00 
 46        Liam Walas                    11 Commack             9-00.00 
 47        Christian Finke                9 Westhampton         9-00.00 
 48        Brett Adams,                  10 Miller Place        9-00.00 
 49        William Krivickis             10 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 50        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli        9-00.00 
 51        Zach Sapienza                  9 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 52        Kwesi Amoa                    12 Central Isli        9-00.00 
 53        Anthony Diaz                  11 Central Isli        9-00.00 
 54        Joseph Lyons                  11 Center Moric        9-00.00 
 55        James Lenihan                 10 Longwood            9-00.00 
 56        Kevin Thorne                  10 Copiague            9-00.00 
 57        Joseph Biancaniello           10 Hhh East            9-00.00 
 58        Vince Hayman                  12 Babylon             9-00.00 
 59        Connor Dempsey                11 Babylon             9-00.00 
 60        Connor Ricciardi              12 Smithtown Ea        9-00.00 
 61        Samuel Pleasants               9 Hhh East            9-00.00 
 62        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon        9-00.00 
 63        Nick Van Deusen               12 Kings Park          9-00.00 
 64        Anthony Mileti                11 Sachem North        8-06.00 
 65        Connor Hurleigh                9 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 66        Brian Nicholson               12 Mattituck           8-00.00 
 67        Shane McSweeney               10 Babylon             8-00.00 
 68        Robert Diaz                   11 Central Isli        8-00.00 
 69        Zach Dorsch                   12 Bay Shore           8-00.00 
 70        Anthony Lovaglio              12 Rocky Point         8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        23-02.50 
  2        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington         21-11.00 
  3        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           21-09.00 
  4        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport           21-07.75 
  5        Zach Seltzer                  10 Hhh West           21-06.50 
  6        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood           21-05.50 
  7        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington         21-03.50 
  8        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood          21-03.25 
  9        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       21-03.25 
 10        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague           21-01.50 
 11        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton        21-01.00 
 12        Jason Elcock                  12 Longwood           21-01.00 
 13        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        21-00.75 
 14        Joshua Washington             12 Middle Count       21-00.75 
 15        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville           21-00.25 
 16        Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays       20-11.50 
 17        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       20-11.00 
 18        Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport           20-10.75 
 19        Jamaur Williamson             12 Hhh West           20-10.50 
 20        Deyby Lituma                  12 William Floy       20-10.00 
 21        Gavin Davanso                 11 Rocky Point        20-09.75 
 22        Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville         20-09.50 
 23        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague           20-09.00 
 24        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       20-09.00 
 25        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue         20-08.75 
 26        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington         20-08.00 
 27        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park         20-07.75 
 28        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       20-07.50 
 29        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue       20-06.75 
 30        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place       20-06.00 
 31        James Tomlinson                9 Patchogue/Me       20-05.75 
 32        Jack Gilbert                  11 Hampton Bays       20-05.50 
 33        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill       20-05.50 
 34        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague           20-04.50 
 35        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad       20-04.50 
 36        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport           20-04.50 
 37        Mike Alvarado                 11 Bellport           20-04.00 
 38        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       20-04.00 
 39        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays       20-03.25 
 40        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       20-03.00 
 41        Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         20-02.25 
 42        Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington         20-02.00 
 43        Curtis Brown                  10 Westhampton        20-02.00 
 44        Alonte Shipp                  12 Wyandanch          19-11.75 
 45        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon       19-11.00 
 46        Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point        19-11.00 
 47        Justin Rinck                  11 Mount Sinai        19-10.25 
 48        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park         19-10.25 
 49        Kenny San Pedro               12 Sachem North       19-10.00 
 50        Antoine Jimenez               11 Amityville         19-09.00 
 51        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli       19-09.00 
 52        Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon       19-08.75 
 53        Brandon Springer              12 Commack            19-08.50 
 54        Vito Giambanco                12 Sachem East        19-08.25 
 55        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         19-07.75 
 56        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        19-07.25 
 57        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue         19-06.75 
 58        Christian Harty               11 East Islip         19-06.25 
 59        Jaden Euell                   10 Hhh West           19-06.00 
 60        Evander Mazzella              10 Middle Count       19-05.50 
 61        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn         19-05.00 
 62        David Madison                 11 Hampton Bays       19-05.00 
 63        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot         19-05.00 
 64        Jordan Harrison               10 Hhh West           19-05.00 
 65        Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          19-04.50 
 66        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea       19-04.00 
 67        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge          19-04.00 
 68        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue         19-03.75 
 69        Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport           19-03.50 
 70        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue       19-03.25 
 71        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton       19-02.25 
 72        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count       19-01.75 
 73        Yvenson Louis                  9 Amityville         19-01.50 
 74        Jackson Rung-Wile             11 Southold           19-01.50 
 75        Tremayne Millner              11 Babylon            19-01.00 
 76        Ryan Paolella                 11 Sachem East        19-01.00 
 77        Shane Shields                 11 Miller Place       19-00.25 
 78        Chadler Gaston                12 Longwood           19-00.00 
 79        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon       19-00.00 
 80        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          18-11.00 
 81        Connor Campbell               10 Sayville           18-11.00 
 82        Jayden Omeus                  11 Deer Park          18-10.50 
 83        Matthew Anderson              11 Smithtown We       18-10.50 
 84        Luc Campbell                  10 East Hampton       18-10.25 
 85        Kevin Azama                   10 Southold           18-10.25 
 86        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       18-10.00 
 87        Myles Braxton                 11 Hhh East           18-09.00 
 88        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge          18-08.00 
 89        Dayvid Pinto                  11 West Babylon       18-08.00 
 90        Jon Alieca                     9 Deer Park          18-07.50 
 91        Tyler Charles                 11 Hauppauge          18-06.50 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jamaur Williamson             12 Hhh West           44-04.25 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        43-11.00 
  3        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood          43-07.50 
  4        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       43-07.25 
  5        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville           43-00.50 
  6        Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         42-09.50 
  7        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place       42-05.00 
  8        Zach Seltzer                  10 Hhh West           42-04.50 
  9        Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays       41-11.00 
 10        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington         41-09.00 
 11        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays       41-09.00 
 12        Vinosky Saintil               12 Copiague           41-08.75 
 13        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           41-08.00 
 14        Gavin Davanso                 11 Rocky Point        41-04.50 
 15        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       41-04.25 
 16        Jack Mahoney                  12 Center Moric       41-03.50 
 17        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport           41-01.00 
 18        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          41-00.00 
 19        Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville         41-00.00 
 20        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       40-11.00 
 21        Brandon Springer              12 Commack            40-10.00 
 22        Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport/Blue       40-07.00 
 23        Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         40-06.00 
 24        Chadler Gaston                12 Longwood           40-05.25 
 25        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue         40-05.25 
 26        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       40-04.50 
 27        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       40-02.50 
 28        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        40-02.00 
 29        Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn         40-01.50 
 30        Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         40-01.00 
 31        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         40-00.75 
 32        Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          40-00.50 
 33        Kevin Azama                   10 Southold           40-00.50 
 34        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       39-11.50 
 35        Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport           39-10.50 
 36        Joshua Washington             12 Middle Count       39-10.50 
 37        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East        39-10.50 
 38        Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point        39-10.50 
 39        Thomas Abbott                 11 Commack            39-10.00 
 40        James Holland                 12 Copiague           39-09.00 
 41        Jordan Harrison               10 Hhh West           39-08.50 
 42        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington         39-08.00 
 43        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville           39-05.50 
 44        Jack Hoffman                  11 Babylon            39-05.00 
 45        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       39-05.00 
 46        Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me       39-04.25 
 47        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We       39-04.00 
 48        Brendan Style                 10 Bayport/Blue       39-04.00 
 49        Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon       39-03.25 
 50        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot         39-03.00 
 51        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge          39-02.00 
 52        Daniel McKay                  12 Sachem North       39-02.00 
 53        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad       39-00.75 
 54        Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East           38-10.00 
 55        Jayden Omeus                  11 Deer Park          38-08.50 
 56        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon       38-08.50 
 57        Christian Harty               11 East Islip         38-08.50 
 58        Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead          38-07.25 
 59        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        38-05.75 
 60        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East        38-05.50 
 61        Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       38-05.50 
 62        Michael Luongo                10 Center Moric       38-05.25 
 63        Jon Alieca                     9 Deer Park          38-05.00 
 64        Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon       38-04.50 
 65        Carl Constable                12 Walt Whitman       38-03.75 
 66        Fidel Patterson               11 Central Isli       38-03.50 
 67        Huon Archer                   12 Bay Shore          38-03.00 
 68        Tyler Charles                 11 Hauppauge          38-01.50 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville        165-02.75 
  2        Steven Vasile                 12 Commack              155-07 
  3        Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays         153-10 
  4        Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack              133-00 
  5        Gary Barash                   11 Huntington           130-09 
  6        Travis Roux                   10 Northport            128-02 
  7        Trey Fulton                   11 Amityville           127-10 
  8        Ryan Jenkins                   9 Middle Count         125-09 
  9        Eric Sands                    12 Huntington           124-11 
 10        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip             123-02.50 
 11        Isaiah Sadler                 10 William Floy         121-04 
 12        Jevaughnie Beadle             11 Amityville           121-03 
 13        Luke Cacic                    11 Northport         119-05.50 
 14        Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington           119-01 
 15        Jacob Sigerson                12 Center Moric      117-10.50 
 16        Dylan Rehman                  12 Walt Whitman         117-04 
 17        Greg Tommaso                  12 Comsewogue           116-06 
 18        David Mazzella                12 Mount Sinai          116-04 
 19        William Czaikowski            12 Longwood             115-09 
 20        Gustavo Ortiz                 12 West Babylon         113-02 
 21        Troy Mazanek                  10 Connetquot           111-03 
 22        Charles Craig                 12 Comsewogue           111-03 
 23        Daniel Monterroso             10 Walt Whitman         111-02 
 24        John Gallo                    10 Center Moric         111-01 
 25        Ryan Smolarsky                12 Mount Sinai          110-01 
 26        Mark Kmiotek                  11 Sachem East          110-00 
 27        Tyler Goldofski               10 Connetquot           108-08 
 28        Alexander Mendez              11 Lindenhurst          108-03 
 29        Antonio Palmiotto             11 Mount Sinai          108-01 
 30        Adley Vil                     12 Central Isli         108-01 
 31        Daniel Pearo                  10 Sachem East          107-06 
 32        Darren DiBenedetto            11 Sachem East          107-01 
 33        Shaun Sander                   9 Rocky Point          106-06 
 34        foote Michlael                12 Mattituck            105-09 
 35        Bariscan Akbulut              10 Middle Count         104-03 
 36        Andrew Greer                  12 Kings Park           103-11 
 37        Ian Schaefer                  12 Kings Park           103-05 
 38        Justin Johnson                12 Longwood             103-00 
 39        Jack Classen                  11 Bayport/Blue         101-11 
 40        Nick Greco                    10 Bayport/Blue         101-07 
 41        Khandekar Hussain             10 Bay Shore            100-08 
 42        Bradley Rosen                  9 Hhh West             100-07 
 43        Mason Martuscello             11 Bay Shore            100-05 
 44        Sunhommi Agunloye             11 Lindenhurst          100-04 
 45        Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon         100-04 
 46        Jason Fitje                   12 Bayport/Blue      100-03.50 
 47        Christian Coppola             12 Hhh West             100-03 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville         54-01.75 
  2        Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays       52-04.50 
  3        Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         51-10.00 
  4        Jacob Sigerson                12 Center Moric       51-06.00 
  5        Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack            49-09.00 
  6        Steven Vasile                 12 Commack            47-08.00 
  7        Justin Salas                  12 Walt Whitman       47-08.00 
  8        Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         45-11.50 
  9        Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       45-05.50 
 10        Tyler Ketchum                 12 Longwood           45-05.25 
 11        Luke Cacic                    11 Northport          44-08.75 
 12        Jake Shaw                     10 Commack            44-08.00 
 13        Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         43-09.50 
 14        William Czaikowski            12 Longwood           43-08.00 
 15        Kevin Every                   12 Hauppauge          43-01.00 
 16        Christian Coppola             12 Hhh West           42-09.00 
 17        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip              42-05.00 
 18        David Mazzella                12 Mount Sinai        42-04.50 
 19        Mark Costas                   11 Shoreham Wad       42-03.25 
 20        Aaron Basar                   11 Longwood           42-00.00 
 21        Bariscan Akbulut              10 Middle Count       42-00.00 
 22        Michael Emmel                  9 Comsewogue         41-11.00 
 23        Jordan Marshall               11 Central Isli       41-10.00 
 24        Tim Lee                       12 Bayport/Blue       41-06.00 
 25        Nolan Russo                   11 Sayville           41-05.50 
 26        Mark Kmiotek                  11 Sachem East        41-04.75 
 27        Justin Johnson                12 Longwood           41-03.00 
 28        Randell Yanke                 11 Smithtown We       41-03.00 
 29        John Gallo                    10 Center Moric       41-01.50 
 30        Aidan Tous                    12 Comsewogue         41-00.50 
 31        Brandon Dennis                 9 Amityville         40-09.00 
 32        Jevaughnie Beadle             11 Amityville         40-07.00 
 33        Michael Fasano                10 Sachem North       40-07.00 
 34        Sunhommi Agunloye             11 Lindenhurst        40-03.00 
 35        Michael Casazza               11 Shoreham Wad       40-01.25 
 36        Daniel Savickas               11 Smithtown We       40-01.00 
 37        Dylan Carter                  12 John Glenn         40-00.00 
 38        Andrew Greer                  12 Kings Park         39-09.75 
 39        Matthew Schreiber             11 Mount Sinai        39-06.00 
 40        Isaiah Sadler                 10 William Floy       39-03.50 
 41        Antonio Palmiotto             11 Mount Sinai        38-11.00 
 42        Zach Hoerter                  10 William Floy       38-09.00 
 43        Troy Mazanek                  10 Connetquot         38-09.00 
 44        Andrew Raymond                12 John Glenn         38-07.00 
 45        Ryan Bosak                    11 Kings Park         38-06.75 
 46        Darren DiBenedetto            11 Sachem East        38-05.00 
 47        Alexander Rodriguez           12 Smithtown We       38-00.50 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                        43.54 
  2  Bellport  'A'                                          43.84 
  3  Central Islip  'A'                                     44.94 
  4  Connetquot  'A'                                        45.23 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                          45.44 
  6  Riverhead  'A'                                         45.74 
  7  Amityville  'A'                                        45.75 
  8  Copiague  'A'                                          45.94 
  9  Smithtown East  'A'                                    46.14 
 10  Wyandanch  'A'                                         46.18 
 11  Smithtown West  'A'                                    46.24 
 12  West Babylon  'A'                                      46.44 
 13  Southampton  'A'                                       46.49 
 14  Hauppauge  'A'                                         46.84 
 15  Deer Park  'A'                                         47.10 
 16  Sayville  'A'                                          47.14 
 17  Southold  'A'                                          47.24 
 18  Kings Park  'A'                                        47.30 
 19  Bay Shore  'A'                                         47.44 
 20  Rocky Point  'A'                                       47.84 
 21  Miller Place  'A'                                      47.94 
 22  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 48.64 
 23  Connetquot  'B'                                        48.69 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:27.00 
  2  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:27.19 
  3  Longwood  'A'                                        3:31.13 
  4  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:31.24 
  5  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:32.84 
  6  Bellport  'A'                                        3:33.21 
  7  Longwood  'B'                                        3:33.28 
  8  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:34.71 
  9  Amityville  'A'                                      3:34.90 
 10  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:35.07 
 11  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:35.44 
 12  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:38.15 
 13  Sayville  'A'                                        3:38.24 
 14  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:38.24 
 15  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:38.44 
 16  Riverhead  'A'                                       3:39.24 
 17  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:39.44 
 18  Copiague  'A'                                        3:43.24 
 19  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:43.90 
 20  Center Moriches  'A'                                 3:44.54 
 21  Southold  'A'                                        3:45.24 
 22  Rocky Point  'A'                                     3:46.64 
 23  Wyandanch  'A'                                       3:50.38 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:08.38 
  2  Longwood  'A'                                        8:32.52 
  3  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:42.74 
  4  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:45.49 
  5  Sayville  'A'                                        8:50.34 
  6  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:52.24 
  7  Huntington  'A'                                      8:54.00 
  8  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:55.34 
  9  Bellport  'A'                                        8:57.27 
 10  Copiague  'A'                                        9:03.24 
 11  West Babylon  'B'                                    9:06.84 
 12  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:09.02