2018 Spring Track & Field Results

Tuesday,April 3 NSCHSAA Easter Classic
BOYS
GIRLS
Tuesday, April 3 Deer Park Invitational
Wednesday, April 4 Port Jefferson Steeplechase
Thursday, April 5 East Meadow Invitational
Saturday, April 7 Valley Stream Challenge
Saturday, April 7 Lindenhuest Relays
Saturday, April 14 Knight Time Invitational
Saturday, April 14 Suffolk Officials Meet - Boys
Saturday, April 14 Suffolk Coaches Meet - Girls
Saturday, April 21 Joe Brandi Invitational
Saturday, April 21 Stony Brook University Invitational (College)
Saturday, April 21 Suffolk Coaches Meet - Boys
Saturday, April 21 Cougar Invitational
Saturday, April 28 Bob Pratt Invitational
Saturday, April 28 Nassau Coaches Invitational
Saturday, April 28 Westhampton Invitational
Sunday, April 29 Skyline Conference Championships
Tuesday, May 1 NSCHSAA Boys Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Fri/Sat -May 4/5 St. Anthony's Invitational
Wednesday, May 9 NSCHSAA Girls Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Friday, May 11 West Babylon Invitational
Friday, May 11 Massapegua Under the Lights
Friday, May 12 East End Classic
Friday, May 12 North Shore Invitational
Friday, May 12 Bellport Invitational
Monday, May 14 Copiague Invitational
Monday, May 14 Nassau Division 4A
Monday, May 14 Nassau Division 4B
Tuesday, May 15 Nassau Division 2A
Tuesday, May 15 Nassau Division 2B
Tuesday, May 15 Longwood Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Wednesday, May 16 Nassau Division 1B
Wednesday, May 16 Nassau Division 1A
Wednesday, May 16 Longwood Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
Thursday, May 17 Nassau Division 3A
Thursday, May 17 Nassau Division 3B
Friday, May 18 Don Scott Memorial - Manhasset
Saturday, May 19 NSCHSAA League Championships
Saturday, May 19 Hewlett Bull Dog Invitational
May 21 & 23 Section XI Girls Division Championships
May 22 & 24 Section XI Boys Division Championships
May 22 Section VIII County Class 3A Championships
May 23 Section VIII County Class 2A Championships
May 24 Section VIII County Class 1A Championships
May 30 & June 1 Section VIII State Qualifier Championships
June 1 & June 2 Section XI State Qualifier Championships
June 3 Eastern Championships
June 8 & 9 NYSPHSAA - Federation Championships