Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Zeitler Relays - 1/10/2019                           
                           Suffolk Community College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley League 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Deer Park  'A'                                              14:21.94  
     1) Daniella Belotti 10             2) Jessica Mare 10                
     3) Madison Gulinello 9             4) Ava Capone 8                   
  2 Bellport  'A'                                               14:42.07  
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley League 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Islip  'A'                                              4:46.12  
     1) Kiersten Dolan 11               2) Kimmy Arena 12                 
     3) Laylin Horvath 9                4) Shannon Horan 12               
  2 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:54.55  
  3 Huntington  'A'                                              5:07.74  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Islip  'A'                                             10:20.83   1 
     1) Hannah Smalley 10               2) Olivia Simonetti 8             
     3) Christie Czajka 12              4) Caroline Meehan 11             
  2 Bellport  'A'                                               10:28.74   1 
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                              10:39.00   1 
  4 West Babylon  'A'                                           11:03.32   1 
  5 West Babylon  'B'                                           11:24.25   1 
  6 Deer Park  'B'                                              11:39.04   1 
  7 West Babylon  'C'                                           11:40.84   1 
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                          11:44.17   2 
  9 West Islip  'A'                                             12:20.70   2 
 10 West Babylon  'D'                                           12:28.49   2 
 11 East Islip  'B'                                             12:28.51   2 
 12 Huntington  'A'                                             12:38.78   2 
 13 Bellport  'B'                                               12:40.40   2 
 14 North Babylon  'C'                                          12:53.12   2 
 15 North Babylon  'B'                                          13:19.18   2 
 16 West Islip  'B'                                             13:21.26   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Babylon  'A'                                           1:49.87   1 
     1) Cherish Love 11                 2) Shannel Sibblies 9             
     3) Shyanne Sibblies 9              4) Kaycia Lewis 10                
  2 Bellport  'A'                                                1:51.35   1 
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                               1:55.79   1 
  4 Bellport  'B'                                                2:01.36   1 
  5 Huntington  'A'                                              2:02.71   2 
  6 Deer Park  'B'                                               2:03.66   1 
  7 West Islip  'A'                                              2:04.92   2 
  8 West Babylon  'B'                                            2:04.93   2 
  9 Bellport  'C'                                                2:04.99   2 
 10 North Babylon  'B'                                           2:05.03   1 
 11 West Babylon  'A'                                            2:05.06   2 
 12 East Islip  'A'                                              2:07.15   3 
 13 Huntington  'B'                                              2:10.08   3 
 14 Bellport  'D'                                                2:12.08   3 
 15 Deer Park  'C'                                               2:13.05   3 
 16 West Babylon  'D'                                            2:14.54   4 
 17 West Babylon  'E'                                            2:15.51   4 
 18 Bellport  'E'                                                2:18.31   5 
 19 Deer Park  'D'                                               2:18.91   3 
 20 West Islip  'B'                                              2:19.99   3 
 21 West Babylon  'G'                                            2:22.36   5 
 22 West Babylon  'H'                                            2:23.40   5 
 23 West Babylon  'F'                                            2:24.06   4 
 24 West Babylon  'J'                                            2:28.31   4 
 25 East Islip  'B'                                              2:28.50   4 
 26 West Babylon  'I'                                            2:36.69   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle League 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                              28.44   1 
     1) Georgia DiVisconti 10           2) Alexandra Trischetti 11        
     3) Erin Thompson 11                4)                                
  2 Bellport  'A'                                                  29.52   1 
  3 North Babylon  'A'                                             30.40   1 
  4 Deer Park  'A'                                                 31.53   2 
  5 Bellport  'B'                                                  32.36   4 
  6 East Islip  'A'                                                32.45   2 
  7 West Islip  'A'                                                32.46   3 
  8 West Babylon  'B'                                              32.96   2 
  9 Deer Park  'B'                                                 34.19   4 
 10 Huntington  'A'                                                34.20   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Islip  'A'                                              4:21.55   1 
     1) Christina Haig 12               2) Christie Czajka 12             
     3) Olivia Simonetti 8              4) Amber Hassig 9                 
  2 North Babylon  'A'                                           4:24.46   1 
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:28.60   1 
  4 Bellport  'A'                                                4:30.26   1 
  5 West Islip  'A'                                              4:39.44   1 
  6 West Babylon  'A'                                            4:40.44   1 
  7 West Babylon  'B'                                            4:52.65   2 
  8 North Babylon  'B'                                           5:01.06   2 
  9 Bellport  'C'                                                5:04.78   2 
 10 North Babylon  'C'                                           5:07.16   2 
 11 West Islip  'B'                                              5:07.73   3 
 12 Bellport  'B'                                                5:09.56   2 
 13 East Islip  'B'                                              5:10.14   2 
 14 West Islip  'C'                                              5:12.67   3 
 15 East Islip  'C'                                              5:21.69   3 
 16 Bellport  'D'                                                5:26.71   3 
 17 West Babylon  'C'                                            5:37.52   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 2 Person Rel League 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Deer Park                      17:10.07  
  2 A A                          West Babylon                   17:48.55  
  3 B B                          Deer Park                      19:09.89  
  4 A A                          West Islip                     20:09.97  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump League 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Huntington                      9-00.00   barron/conte
  2 A A                          West Islip                      8-09.00  
  3 A A                          East Islip                      8-06.00  
  4 A A                          Deer Park                       8-03.00  
  5 A A                          Bellport                        4-03.00  
  6 B B                          Deer Park                       4-00.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump League 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          West Islip                     30-07.50   Grill/Welch
  2 A A                          West Babylon                   29-09.00  
  3 A A                          Huntington                     29-01.75  
  4 A A                          Deer Park                      27-00.00  
  5 A A                          North Babylo                   26-01.75  
  6 B B                          Huntington                     24-09.00  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump League 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          West Babylon                   67-06.25   Trischetti/Ashley
  2 A A                          West Islip                     65-10.75  
  3 A A                          Deer Park                      62-11.50  
  4 B B                          West Babylon                   60-01.25  
  5 A A                          Bellport                       31-10.00  
  6 B B                          West Islip                     30-01.50  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put League 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Deer Park                      64-08.00   keuler/oshitcaulu
  2 A A                          Huntington                     61-01.00  
  3 B B                          Deer Park                      57-06.00  
  4 A A                          West Babylon                   56-01.00  
  5 C C                          Deer Park                      55-03.00  
  6 B B                          Huntington                     54-05.00  
  7 Not Listed 1                 Unknown                        52-08.00   DP - D
  8 B B                          West Babylon                   46-04.00  
  8 C C                          Huntington                     46-04.00  
 10 A A                          East Islip                     45-09.00  
 11 Not Listed 2                 Unknown                        44-02.00   DP - E
 12 Not Listed 3                 Unknown                        43-08.00   DP - F
 13 C C                          West Babylon                   42-07.00  
 14 A A                          North Babylo                   42-04.50  
 15 A A                          West Islip                     41-05.00  
 16 Not Listed 4                 Unknown                        40-02.00   WB - D
 17 B B                          East Islip                     37-00.00  
 18 B B                          West Islip                     34-02.00  
 19 B B                          North Babylo                   32-09.50  
 
Event 18  Girls Distance Medley League  4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                  13:00.41  
     1) Nicole Garcia 11                2) Alicia Lopez 12                
     3) Francesca Lilly 12              4) Alexandra Smith 12             
  2 Sayville  'A'                                               13:01.50  
  3 Kings Park  'A'                                             14:25.38  
  4 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                      14:42.78  
  5 Islip  'A'                                                  14:58.58  
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley League  4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller Place  'A'                                            4:30.78  
     1) Caitlyn Sternberg 11            2) Jacklyn Spaccaforno 11         
     3) Carissa Militano 12             4) Danelle Rose 11                
  2 East Hampton  'A'                                            4:46.33  
  3 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:49.77  
  4 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:50.76  
  5 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                   4:58.43  
  6 Sayville  'A'                                                5:05.94  
  7 Islip  'A'                                                   5:10.75  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League  4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                              10:38.49  
     1) Abigail Clarke 10               2) Teresa Gatti 12                
     3) Rebecca Clackett 11             4) Shannon Moleti 11              
  2 Harborfields  'A'                                           10:52.00  
  3 Kings Park  'A'                                             11:08.56  
  4 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                  11:10.31  
  5 Hauppauge  'B'                                              11:19.94  
  6 Kings Park  'C'                                             11:33.36  
  7 Kings Park  'B'                                             12:10.76  
  8 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                      12:17.87  
  9 Rocky Point  'A'                                            12:19.55  
 10 Shoreham Wading River  'B'                                  12:25.01  
 11 Islip  'A'                                                  12:43.59  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League  4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:50.05   1 
     1) Carlotta Dieckmann 10           2) Hannah Harrington 12           
     3) Caroline Mullady 9              4) Katie Trapanotto 12            
  2 Harborfields  'A'                                            1:52.60   1 
  3 Miller Place  'A'                                            1:59.30   2 
  4 Sayville  'A'                                                2:00.53   1 
  5 Hauppauge  'A'                                               2:00.84   1 
  6 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                   2:01.49   2 
  7 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       2:01.65   1 
  8 Rocky Point  'A'                                             2:02.44   1 
  9 Kings Park  'B'                                              2:06.56   3 
 10 Islip  'A'                                                   2:07.56   2 
 11 Miller Place  'B'                                            2:08.63   4 
 12 Hauppauge  'B'                                               2:09.01   2 
 13 East Hampton  'A'                                            2:09.50   3 
 14 Miller Place  'C'                                            2:11.98   5 
 15 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       2:12.15   2 
 16 Hauppauge  'C'                                               2:12.33   3 
 17 Sayville  'B'                                                2:12.53   3 
 18 Islip  'B'                                                   2:13.03   3 
 19 Rocky Point  'B'                                             2:15.01   2 
 20 Shoreham Wading River  'B'                                   2:17.31   4 
 21 Kings Park  'C'                                              2:19.22   4 
 22 Sayville  'C'                                                2:19.86   4 
 23 Westhampton Beach  'C'                                       2:21.64   4 
 24 Hauppauge  'D'                                               2:22.74   5 
 25 Rocky Point  'C'                                             2:26.84   3 
 26 Islip  'C'                                                   2:26.86   4 
 27 Sayville  'D'                                                2:33.80   5 
 28 Islip  'D'                                                   2:37.74   5 
 29 Islip  'E'                                                   2:39.16   5 
 30 Islip  'F'                                                   2:40.39   5 
 
Event 22  Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle League  4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller Place  'A'                                              28.11   1 
     1) Jacklyn Spaccaforno 11          2) Caitlyn Sternberg 11           
     3) Angie Guevara 10                4)                                
  2 Kings Park  'A'                                                28.29   1 
  3 Islip  'B'                                                     34.53   2 
  4 Kings Park  'B'                                                34.85   3 
  5 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                     35.15   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League  4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sayville  'A'                                                4:22.68   1 
     1) Phoenix Reivers 12              2) Taylor Totevski 8              
     3) Caitlin Keghlian 11             4) Jaden Catalina 10              
  2 Hauppauge  'A'                                               4:26.75   1 
  3 Harborfields  'A'                                            4:28.45   1 
  4 Miller Place  'A'                                            4:31.33   1 
  5 Sayville  'B'                                                4:35.60   1 
  6 Hauppauge  'B'                                               4:45.97   2 
  7 East Hampton  'A'                                            4:48.15   2 
  8 Islip  'A'                                                   4:50.18   2 
  9 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:52.18   3 
 10 Kings Park  'B'                                              4:53.38   3 
 11 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:56.02   1 
 12 Miller Place  'B'                                            4:57.93   2 
 13 Islip  'B'                                                   4:59.22   2 
 14 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                   4:59.43   2 
 15 Sayville  'C'                                                5:07.20   3 
 16 Hauppauge  'C'                                               5:08.86   3 
 17 Kings Park  'C'                                              5:12.10   3 
 18 Hauppauge  'D'                                               5:23.03   3 
 19 Hauppauge  'E'                                               5:35.64   3 
 20 Sayville  'D'                                                5:54.34   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 2 person rel League  4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          East Hampton                   16:40.26  
  2 A A                          Westhampton                    18:19.45  
  3 A A                          Hauppauge                      19:30.82  
  4 A A                          Shoreham Wad                   19:34.19  
  5 A A                          Islip                          20:06.46  
  6 A A                          Rocky Point                    21:22.00  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay League  4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                  22:58.50  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump League  4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Sayville                        9-00.00   keghlian/robinson
  2 A A                          Miller Place                    8-11.00  
  3 A A                          Westhampton                    J8-11.00  
  4 A A                          Kings Park                      8-08.00  
  5 A A                          Shoreham Wad                    4-08.00  
  6 A A                          East Hampton                    4-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump League  4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Hauppauge                      29-06.50   Abbate/John
  2 A A                          Sayville                       28-10.00  
  3 A A                          Islip                          27-04.50  
  4 A A                          Miller Place                   27-01.50  
  5 A A                          Westhampton                    26-07.25  
  6 A A                          East Hampton                   25-09.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump League  4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Rocky Point                    64-02.50   KELLY/BOTTICELLI
  2 A A                          Westhampton                    63-05.75  
  3 A A                          Kings Park                     62-10.75  
  4 A A                          Miller Place                   62-07.25  
  5 A A                          Shoreham Wad                   60-11.50  
  6 A A                          Sayville                       59-02.75  
  7 A A                          Islip                          56-05.00  
  8 B B                          Westhampton                    53-10.50  
  9 B B                          Miller Place                   53-08.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put League  4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Rocky Point                    59-05.00   Pohl/Perrino
  2 A A                          Hauppauge                      54-02.00  
  3 A A                          Shoreham Wad                   49-04.50  
  4 B B                          Hauppauge                      47-06.00  
  5 A A                          Kings Park                     47-05.00  
  6 A A                          Islip                          46-11.25  
  7 A A                          East Hampton                   46-11.00  
  8 A A                          Westhampton                    42-10.50  
  9 B B                          Islip                          42-04.50  
 10 B B                          Shoreham Wad                   41-08.00  
 11 B B                          Kings Park                     40-06.50  
 12 C C                          Kings Park                     40-01.00  
 13 C C                          Islip                          38-05.00  
 14 A A                          Sayville                       36-00.50  
 15 Not Listed 1                 Unknown                        33-11.50   KP - D
 16 B B                          Sayville                       32-03.50  
 17 C C                          Hauppauge                      19-09.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Distance Medley League  5
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                            12:10.43  
     1) Kaitlyn Chandrika 10            2) Heather Caputo 12              
     3) Kayleigh Robinson 12            4) Sarah Connelly 11              
  2 Center Moriches  'A'                                        15:09.91  
 
Event 36  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley League  5
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southampton  'A'                                             4:35.65  
     1) Amanda Mannino 10               2) Katey O'Brien 9                
     3) Taylor Zukosky 9                4) Michelle Gagliardo 12          
  2 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             4:53.91  
  3 Babylon  'A'                                                 4:56.97  
  4 Center Moriches  'A'                                         5:19.21  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League  5
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                            10:13.51  
     1) Heather Caputo 12               2) Kayleigh Robinson 12           
     3) Kaitlyn Chandrika 10            4) Sarah Connelly 11              
  2 John Glenn  'A'                                             10:33.53  
  3 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                      11:02.33  
  4 Mount Sinai  'B'                                            11:39.31  
  5 Mount Sinai  'C'                                            11:51.67  
  6 Southampton  'A'                                            11:51.92  
  7 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                      11:55.90  
  8 Center Moriches  'A'                                        12:11.09  
  9 Bayport/Bluepoint  'C'                                      12:54.57  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League  5
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             1:52.88   1 
     1) Kate DelGandio 9                2) Grace D'Angio 10               
     3) Kyra Franks 9                   4) Aristea Franks 12              
  2 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       1:56.62   1 
  3 Southampton  'A'                                             1:58.69   1 
  4 John Glenn  'A'                                              1:59.03   1 
  5 Babylon  'A'                                                 1:59.21   1 
  6 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       2:02.71   1 
  7 Center Moriches  'A'                                         2:07.96   2 
  8 Bayport/Bluepoint  'C'                                       2:08.50   2 
  9 John Glenn  'B'                                              2:09.13   2 
 10 Southampton  'C'                                             2:09.39   3 
 11 Center Moriches  'B'                                         2:09.75   3 
 12 Bayport/Bluepoint  'D'                                       2:10.51   2 
 13 Bayport/Bluepoint  'E'                                       2:12.03   2 
 14 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             2:12.46   3 
 15 Southampton  'B'                                             2:14.06   2 
 16 Babylon  'B'                                                 2:17.36   3 
 17 Center Moriches  'C'                                         2:21.14   4 
 18 Mount Sinai  'D'                                             2:23.33   4 
 19 Mount Sinai  'C'                                             2:25.40   3 
 20 Center Moriches  'D'                                         2:31.61   4 
 21 Southampton  'D'                                             2:35.85   3 
 22 Babylon  'C'                                                 2:36.93   4 
 23 Babylon  'D'                                                 2:38.89   4 
 
Event 39  Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle League  5
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 John Glenn  'A'                                                27.66   1 
     1) Kerri Giambruno 10              2) Mia Sansanelli 12              
     3) Olivia Kelly 12                 4)                                
  2 Mount Sinai  'A'                                               29.97   1 
  3 Southampton  'A'                                               31.08   1 
  4 Babylon  'A'                                                   31.82   2 
  5 Center Moriches  'A'                                           35.09   2 
  6 John Glenn  'B'                                                35.69   2 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League  5
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       4:27.56   1 
     1) Melody Delzell 12               2) Madison Delzell 12             
     3) Ava Brogan 7                    4) Ansley Brogan 7                
  2 Southampton  'A'                                             4:34.51   1 
  3 Bayport/Bluepoint  'D'                                       4:35.85   2 
  4 John Glenn  'A'                                              4:39.26   1 
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             4:41.64   1 
  6 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       4:50.60   1 
  7 Southampton  'B'                                             5:03.38   2 
  8 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             5:04.70   2 
  9 Center Moriches  'A'                                         5:08.89   2 
 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  'E'                                       5:08.90   2 
 11 Babylon  'A'                                                 5:12.59   2 
 12 Babylon  'B'                                                 5:27.13   2 
 13 Mount Sinai  'C'                                             5:44.59   2 
 14 Southampton  'C'                                             6:05.27   2 
 
Event 42  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 2 Person Rel League  5
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Bayport/Blue                   20:13.00  
  2 A A                          Babylon                        22:30.12  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump League  5
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Bayport/Blue                    9-06.00   larsson/redlo
  2 A A                          Mount Sinai                    J9-06.00  
  3 A A                          Southampton                     8-11.00  
  4 B B                          Bayport/Blue                    8-03.00  
 
Event 46  Girls Long Jump League  5
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Mount Sinai                    29-09.00   Gunasekera/Reynolds
  2 A A                          Bayport/Blue                   28-00.50  
  3 A A                          John Glenn                     27-02.00  
  4 A A                          Southampton                    26-11.50  
  5 B B                          Mount Sinai                    26-10.50  
  6 B B                          Bayport/Blue                   25-08.25  
 
Event 48  Girls Triple Jump League  5
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Bayport/Blue                   67-01.25   larrson/redlo
  2 A A                          Mount Sinai                    63-03.75  
  3 A A                          Southampton                    60-04.00  
  4 B B                          Mount Sinai                    59-00.50  
  5 A A                          John Glenn                     57-04.50  
  6 B B                          Bayport/Blue                   57-02.00  
  7 B B                          Southampton                    51-03.00  
  8 B B                          John Glenn                     25-02.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Shot Put League  5
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Bayport/Blue                   53-06.00   Rohme/Laterra
  2 B B                          Bayport/Blue                   53-02.50  
  3 A A                          John Glenn                     51-01.50  
  4 C C                          Bayport/Blue                   45-11.50  
  5 A A                          Center Moric                   44-04.00  
  6 A A                          Southampton                    41-07.50  
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                    5-00.00  
  1 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai                     5-00.00  
  3 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                    4-11.00  
  3 Kathleen Kelly            11 Westhampton                     4-11.00  
  5 Katlynn McGivney          12 Shoreham Wad                    4-08.00  
  5 Bridget Ferguson           9 Southampton                     4-08.00  
  5 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park                      4-08.00  
  8 Ashley Robinson           11 Sayville                        4-06.00  
  8 Ashley Archila             8 Mount Sinai                     4-06.00  
  8 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                    4-06.00  
  8 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                    4-06.00  
  8 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington                      4-06.00  
  8 Rachel Denzler            12 West Islip                      4-06.00  
  8 Caitlin Keghlian          11 Sayville                        4-06.00  
  8 Colette Barron            12 Huntington                      4-06.00  
 16 Sara Blumberg             11 East Islip                      4-03.00  
 16 Julianna Longo            11 East Islip                      4-03.00  
 16 Reilly Fellman            12 West Islip                      4-03.00  
 16 Emily Zukosky              8 Southampton                     4-03.00  
 16 Kayzjah Charles           11 Bellport                        4-03.00  
 16 Julia Gensler             12 Bayport/Blue                    4-03.00  
 16 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                       4-03.00  
 23 Tessa Orgonas              9 Bayport/Blue                    4-00.00  
 23 Mia Malcoln                9 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
 23 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place                    4-00.00  
 23 Michaela Rapisarda        12 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
 23 Juliette Seeliger         12 Westhampton                     4-00.00  
 23 Sarah Zdanowski           12 Kings Park                      4-00.00  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                   16-08.50  
  2 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     15-08.50  
  3 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       15-07.25  
  4 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                   15-04.50  
  5 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington                     14-11.75  
  6 Paige Grill               12 West Islip                     14-11.00  
  6 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    14-11.00  
  8 Isis Williams             11 Islip                          14-10.50  
  9 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                    14-10.00  
 10 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                      14-09.50  
 11 Amarys John               12 Hauppauge                      14-09.00  
 12 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     14-07.50  
 13 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton                    14-07.00  
 14 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                     14-02.25  
 15 Ariel Harris              10 Mount Sinai                    13-10.50  
 16 Jenna Hoyland             12 Miller Place                   13-08.00  
 17 Amanda Poggioli           11 Deer Park                      13-07.50  
 18 Marisol Chamale           11 East Hampton                   13-05.50  
 18 Kayla Oconnor             10 Miller Place                   13-05.50  
 20 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       13-02.75  
 21 Tianni Allen              12 Deer Park                      13-02.50  
 22 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                        13-01.50  
 22 Joanmarie Leone           11 Center Moric                   13-01.50  
 24 Kaitlyn Bartley            8 West Babylon                   13-00.50  
 25 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    13-00.00  
 26 Ansley Brogan              7 Bayport/Blue                   12-11.00  
 27 Ava Brogan                 7 Bayport/Blue                   12-09.25  
 28 Julia Gensler             12 Bayport/Blue                   12-08.00  
 29 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     12-06.50  
 30 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                          12-06.00  
 31 Taylor Zukosky             9 Southampton                    12-04.50  
 31 Jess Rivera               11 Bayport/Blue                   12-04.50  
 33 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moric                   12-04.00  
 33 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                   12-04.00  
 35 Emma Voege                10 John Glenn                     12-02.50  
 36 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                        12-00.50  
 37 Miranda Britton            9 Sayville                       12-00.00  
 37 Leah Hatch                11 East Hampton                   12-00.00  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                   35-04.75  
  2 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                   34-02.00  
  3 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    34-00.00  
  4 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon                   33-02.00  
  5 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     33-00.00  
  6 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                   32-11.25  
  7 Paige Grill               12 West Islip                     32-10.75  
  8 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                      32-02.50  
  9 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                   32-01.50  
 10 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                       31-10.00  
 11 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     31-08.50  
 12 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                    30-09.00  
 12 Marissa Cummings          11 Deer Park                      30-09.00  
 14 Ella Arancio              10 Bayport/Blue                   30-03.00  
 15 Rachel Denzler            12 West Islip                     30-01.50  
 16 Ashley Archila             8 Mount Sinai                    29-08.25  
 17 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton                    29-07.00  
 18 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    29-04.25  
 19 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai                    29-03.75  
 20 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                    29-01.00  
 21 Caroline Orourke           9 Huntington                     27-05.50  
 22 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon                   26-11.25  
 23 Melissa Redlo              7 Bayport/Blue                   26-11.00  
 24 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     25-08.00  
 25 Liz Emmi                  10 John Glenn                     25-02.00  
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jada Smith                12 Deer Park                      52-08.00  
  2 Morgan Keuler             11 Deer Park                      33-02.00  
  3 Brook Pohl                10 Rocky Point                    33-00.00  
  4 Temi Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park                      31-06.00  
  5 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington                     31-04.00  
  6 Mya Davis                 11 Huntington                     29-09.00  
  7 Sara Felipe               12 Deer Park                      29-00.00  
  8 Grace Mckenna             12 Huntington                     28-08.00  
  9 Regan Mays                11 Deer Park                      28-06.00  
 10 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue                   28-02.00  
 11 Tassyana Blake            11 Deer Park                      28-01.00  
 11 Jaimee Starzee            10 West Babylon                   28-01.00  
 13 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon                   28-00.00  
 14 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge                      27-09.00  
 15 Delaney Rohme             11 Bayport/Blue                   27-04.00  
 16 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                   27-02.00  
 16 Tami Oshikanlu            10 Deer Park                      27-02.00  
 18 Alanna Berkel              9 Hauppauge                      26-05.00  
 18 Nica Perrino              11 Rocky Point                    26-05.00  
 20 Brianna Duswalt           12 John Glenn                     26-04.50  
 21 Emma Longboat             10 Shoreham Wad                   26-03.00  
 22 Marissa Laterra           12 Bayport/Blue                   26-02.00  
 23 Alana Wallace             10 Huntington                     25-09.00  
 23 Rosenina Oscar            12 Deer Park                      25-09.00  
 25 Sophia Sirico             11 Islip                          25-01.25  
 26 Kate Kiernan              11 Bayport/Blue                   25-00.50  
 26 Maria Willliams           10 Hauppauge                      25-00.50  
 28 Victoria DiDiego          10 John Glenn                     24-09.00  
 29 Sophie Delecave           12 Huntington                     24-07.00  
 30 Izabella Gutierrez        12 East Islip                     24-06.00  
 30 Mai Nguyen                12 Westhampton                    24-06.00  
 32 Erin Echevarria           10 Bayport/Blue                   24-04.00  
 32 Caneia Pierre             10 Deer Park                      24-04.00  
 34 Elizabeth Palmer          11 Kings Park                     24-02.00  
 35 Emma Weis                 11 West Babylon                   24-00.00  
 36 Grace Villar              12 West Islip                     23-11.00  
 37 Ashley Robinson           11 Kings Park                     23-03.00  
 38 Marissa Perkins            9 Islip                          23-02.00  
 39 Meghan Klotz              11 Shoreham Wad                   23-01.50  
 40 Alexis Nicolas            12 Deer Park                      23-01.00  
 41 Tesia Roth                10 Shoreham Wad                   22-11.00  
 42 Takiyah Pope              10 Center Moric                   22-09.00  
 43 Rylie Bean                10 Hauppauge                      22-05.50  
 44 Kyla Zedeck               11 West Babylon                   22-04.00  
 45 Kelly Lozado              11 Islip                          21-10.00  
 46 Nashota Williams          11 Southampton                    21-09.50  
 47 Jaila Bush                11 Huntington                     21-09.00  
 48 Emma Gluchowski           12 Bayport/Blue                   21-07.50  
 49 Hayley Hermsdorf          10 Center Moric                   21-07.00  
 49 Taylor Rooney             11 North Babylo                   21-07.00  
 51 Chesley Bouzi             12 West Babylon                   21-06.00  
 52 Alice Li                  11 Mount Sinai                    21-04.00  
 53 Jacklyn Schiano           10 East Islip                     21-03.00  
 54 Shannon Kane               9 Kings Park                     21-02.00  
 55 Lea Portello               9 West Babylon                   21-01.00  
 55 Nina Ugalde                9 Deer Park                      21-01.00  
 57 Libby Villar              11 Bayport/Blue                   20-08.00  
 58 Paige Brockman            11 Center Moric                   20-03.00  
 59 Rebecca Muroff            12 Mount Sinai                    20-01.00  
 
Event 56  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton                     7:47.41   1 
  2 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad                    8:15.15   1 
  3 JiJi Kramer               12 East Hampton                    8:19.44   1 
  4 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton                    8:20.67   1 
  5 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai                     8:22.00   1 
  6 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington                      8:31.60   1 
  7 Gabby Nicolosi            10 West Islip                      8:47.82   1 
  8 Amber Scruggs             12 Deer Park                       8:51.86   1 
  9 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon                    8:52.82   1 
 10 Ciara Johnson             12 Hauppauge                       8:55.09   2 
 11 Leslie Torres             12 West Babylon                    8:55.73   2 
 12 Madison Mattera           10 Deer Park                       8:58.19   1 
 13 Adele Rutuelo             10 Rocky Point                     8:59.92   2 
 14 Margaret Adams            11 North Babylo                    9:29.56   1 
 15 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                           9:30.73   2 
 16 Eva Alvarez               10 North Babylo                    9:35.87   1 
 17 Isabella Pissanos          9 Deer Park                       9:50.28   2 
 18 Angelina Verbeke          11 Babylon                         9:55.23   2 
 19 Arianna Araujo            11 Deer Park                       9:59.61   2 
 20 Dakota Mulé               10 West Babylon                   10:04.88   2 
 21 Brianne Bergman            8 West Babylon                   10:09.35   2 
 22 Emma Way                   9 Westhampton                    10:32.04   2 
 23 Gabriella Flora            8 Islip                          10:35.73   2 
 24 Amanda Fisch              10 Hauppauge                      10:57.63   2 
 25 Eilis Casey               11 Shoreham Wad                   11:19.04   2 
 26 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue                   11:22.56   2 
 27 Ciara Padilla             10 West Islip                     11:42.82   2 
 28 Elizabeth DeSimone        10 Islip                          11:59.30   2 
 29 Jillian Giorlando          9 Rocky Point                    12:22.08   2 
 30 Maggie Bacon               7 Islip                          12:32.54   2 
 31 Olivia Trama              12 Babylon                        12:35.52   2