Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Zeitler Relays - 1/8/2019                           
                           Suffolk Community College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay League  1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sachem North  'A'                                           24:13.50  
     1) Deirdre McBreen 12              2) Anne Cavanaugh 9               
     3) Mary Reed 12                    4) Molly Ramirez 11               
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley League  1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachem North  'A'                                            4:37.40  
     1) Krysta Churns 9                 2) Jasmine Jones 11               
     3) Jayda Jones 9                   4) Alexa Nuzzi 9                  
  2 Sachem East  'A'                                             4:49.20  
  3 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       4:52.20  
  4 William Floyd  'A'                                           4:58.40  
  5 Central Islip  'A'                                           5:19.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League  1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sachem East  'A'                                            10:15.91   1 
     1) Lauren Trejo 10                 2) Alexis Violi 10                
     3) Anna Murphy 10                  4) Chiara Marziali 12             
  2 Sachem East  'B'                                            10:22.16   1 
  3 Sachem East  'C'                                            10:52.50   1 
  4 Sachem East  'D'                                            10:57.37   1 
  5 Brentwood  'A'                                              11:02.09   1 
  6 Middle Country  'A'                                         11:09.50   2 
  7 Longwood  'A'                                               11:20.08   1 
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                           11:36.90   2 
  9 William Floyd  'A'                                          11:39.40   2 
 10 Longwood  'B'                                               11:40.02   1 
 11 Sachem East  'E'                                            11:43.59   1 
 12 Longwood  'C'                                               11:50.04   1 
 13 Sachem North  'B'                                           11:57.00   2 
 14 Central Islip  'A'                                          12:01.00   2 
 15 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                      12:17.30   2 
 16 Patchogue/Medford  'B'                                      12:52.10   2 
 17 Sachem East  'F'                                            13:06.30   2 
 18 Patchogue/Medford  'C'                                      13:46.30   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League  1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middle Country  'A'                                          1:50.73   1 
     1) Adaliz Hunt 9                   2) Jada Hodge 10                  
     3) Ayanna Hodge 12                 4) Jessica Faustin 11             
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                               1:50.84   1 
  3 William Floyd  'A'                                           1:51.75   1 
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                           1:51.92   2 
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                             1:52.07   1 
  6 Longwood  'A'                                                1:53.26   1 
  7 Middle Country  'B'                                          1:57.63   5 
  8 Brentwood  'B'                                               1:58.84   2 
  9 Sachem North  'A'                                            2:03.04   2 
 10 Sachem North  'B'                                            2:04.15   2 
 11 Sachem East  'B'                                             2:05.97   2 
 12 Sachem North  'C'                                            2:06.48   3 
 13 Middle Country  'C'                                          2:08.30   7 
 14 Brentwood  'C'                                               2:08.33   3 
 15 Middle Country  'D'                                          2:09.01   7 
 16 Patchogue/Medford  'B'                                       2:09.92   3 
 17 Central Islip  'C'                                           2:12.53   4 
 18 Sachem North  'D'                                            2:14.21   4 
 19 Sachem East  'C'                                             2:14.42   4 
 20 Sachem East  'D'                                             2:14.52   5 
 21 Sachem North  'E'                                            2:15.25   5 
 22 Sachem East  'E'                                             2:16.20   5 
 23 Sachem North  'F'                                            2:17.44   5 
 24 Longwood  'B'                                                2:18.89   2 
 25 Patchogue/Medford  'C'                                       2:20.15   4 
 26 Patchogue/Medford  'D'                                       2:21.23   6 
 27 Sachem North  'H'                                            2:22.27   6 
 28 Middle Country  'E'                                          2:23.21   7 
 29 Brentwood  'E'                                               2:23.23   4 
 30 Sachem North  'I'                                            2:23.39   6 
 31 Brentwood  'D'                                               2:24.34   3 
 32 Brentwood  'G'                                               2:33.04   5 
 33 Brentwood  'F'                                               2:33.50   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle League  1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sachem East  'A'                                               28.14   1 
     1) Julianna Mercado 12             2) Arya Deshpande 10              
     3) Kaylee Vanella 12               4)                                
  2 Sachem East  'B'                                               28.88   1 
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                                 30.46   1 
  4 Sachem North  'A'                                              30.64   2 
  5 Sachem East  'C'                                               31.02   2 
  6 Longwood  'A'                                                  31.82   2 
  7 Sachem North  'C'                                              32.37   3 
  8 Sachem North  'B'                                              33.17   3 
  9 Sachem East  'D'                                               33.20   3 
 10 Sachem North  'D'                                              35.61   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League  1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                           4:17.61   1 
     1) Grace Desire 11                 2) Courtney Muchow 10             
     3) Jordan Widecki 11               4) Tatianna Kistner 10            
  2 Middle Country  'A'                                          4:18.21   1 
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                             4:22.96   1 
  4 Sachem East  'B'                                             4:31.73   1 
  5 Longwood  'A'                                                4:33.01   1 
  6 Middle Country  'B'                                          4:38.58   2 
  7 Middle Country  'C'                                          4:39.64   2 
  8 Sachem East  'C'                                             4:39.77   2 
  9 Sachem East  'D'                                             4:41.20   2 
 10 Longwood  'B'                                                4:43.56   2 
 11 Sachem East  'E'                                             4:45.12   3 
 12 Sachem North  'A'                                            4:49.11   3 
 13 Brentwood  'A'                                               4:49.72   1 
 14 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       4:50.42   2 
 15 Sachem East  'F'                                             4:50.46   3 
 16 William Floyd  'B'                                           4:57.93   3 
 17 Sachem East  'G'                                             4:59.24   4 
 18 Central Islip  'A'                                           5:02.06   5 
 19 Brentwood  'B'                                               5:05.51   4 
 20 Patchogue/Medford  'B'                                       5:07.49   3 
 21 Sachem East  'H'                                             5:09.58   4 
 22 Longwood  'C'                                                5:10.52   4 
 23 Sachem North  'B'                                            5:13.47   4 
 24 Sachem North  'C'                                            5:13.48   5 
 25 Sachem North  'D'                                            5:15.83   5 
 26 Patchogue/Medford  'C'                                       5:21.29   3 
 27 Brentwood  'C'                                               5:26.99   4 
 28 Sachem North  'E'                                            5:30.12   5 
 29 Sachem North  'F'                                            5:35.95   5 
 30 Central Islip  'B'                                           5:46.45   5 
 31 Central Islip  'C'                                           6:11.89   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League  1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Sachem East                    16:02.47  
  2 A A                          Sachem North                   16:42.37  
  3 B B                          Sachem East                    17:15.79  
  4 C C                          Sachem East                    17:39.05  
  5 A A                          William Floy                   17:51.84  
 
Event 8  Girls Distance Medley League  1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachem East  'A'                                            14:09.55  
  2 William Floyd  'A'                                          14:14.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay League  2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                              22:07.00  
     1) Catherine Surian 12             2) Sydney Carpenter 11            
     3) Sophia Trifoli 10               4) Roshni Singh 11                
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                             22:30.50  
  3 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                  22:58.50  
  4 Smithtown West  'A'                                         25:53.80  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley League  2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                               4:28.90  
     1) Lexi Grassia 11                 2) Madeline Dunn 11               
     3) Mercy Aladegboungbe 11          4) Kerry Walser 11                
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                          4:30.10  
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                              4:36.20  
  4 Copiague  'A'                                                4:48.50  
  5 Northport  'A'                                               5:22.80  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League  2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                              10:14.29   1 
     1) Catherine Surian 12             2) Sydney Carpenter 11            
     3) Sabrina Simonetti 12            4) Roshni Singh 11                
  2 Northport  'A'                                              10:26.90   1 
  3 Smithtown East  'A'                                         10:26.92   1 
  4 Bay Shore  'B'                                              10:38.25   1 
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                             10:40.34   1 
  6 Bay Shore  'C'                                              10:53.18   1 
  7 Bay Shore  'D'                                              11:08.55   1 
  8 Northport  'B'                                              11:13.79   1 
  9 Connetquot  'B'                                             11:23.55   1 
 10 Lindenhurst  'A'                                            11:29.99   2 
 11 Smithtown West  'A'                                         11:32.65   1 
 12 Bay Shore  'E'                                              11:39.38   2 
 13 Smithtown West  'B'                                         12:13.29   2 
 14 Smithtown West  'C'                                         12:18.36   2 
 15 Northport  'C'                                              12:33.27   2 
 16 Connetquot  'C'                                             12:49.38   2 
 17 Bay Shore  'F'                                              12:50.63   2 
 18 Smithtown West  'D'                                         12:52.19   2 
 19 Bay Shore  'G'                                              12:57.34   2 
 20 Copiague  'A'                                               13:32.87   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League  2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                              1:53.94   1 
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                               1:55.67   1 
  3 Copiague  'A'                                                1:57.48   1 
  4 Northport  'A'                                               1:58.30   1 
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                          2:00.10   1 
  6 Smithtown East  'A'                                          2:00.26   2 
  7 Connetquot  'B'                                              2:00.87   1 
  8 Smithtown West  'B'                                          2:02.70   2 
  9 Bay Shore  'B'                                               2:03.23   2 
 10 Connetquot  'C'                                              2:04.99   2 
 11 Copiague  'B'                                                2:06.05   2 
 12 Smithtown West  'C'                                          2:08.77   3 
 13 Lindenhurst  'B'                                             2:11.34   4 
 14 Connetquot  'D'                                              2:12.20   2 
 15 Bay Shore  'C'                                               2:14.07   3 
 16 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             2:14.45   3 
 17 Lindenhurst  'C'                                             2:15.12   4 
 18 Connetquot  'H'                                              2:16.36   5 
 19 Lindenhurst  'E'                                             2:16.98   5 
 20 Connetquot  'E'                                              2:17.73   3 
 21 Smithtown West  'D'                                          2:18.50   5 
 22 Copiague  'C'                                                2:18.57   3 
 23 Bay Shore  'D'                                               2:20.58   4 
 23 Smithtown East  'B'                                          2:20.58   3 
 25 Smithtown West  'F'                                          2:21.96   6 
 26 Connetquot  'F'                                              2:23.67   4 
 27 Smithtown East  'C'                                          2:24.14   5 
 28 Connetquot  'G'                                              2:26.32   4 
 29 Lindenhurst  'D'                                             2:30.66   4 
 30 Lindenhurst  'F'                                             2:32.74   6 
 31 Northport  'B'                                               2:41.46   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle League  2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                                 27.60   1 
     1) Cheyenne Felician 12            2) Caitlin Christie 11            
     3) Malia Fowler 10                 4)                                
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                            30.10   1 
  3 Smithtown East  'A'                                            33.26   2 
  4 Copiague  'B'                                                  33.54   3 
  5 Connetquot  'B'                                                34.43   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League  2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smithtown East  'A'                                          4:12.00   1 
     1) Catherine Farrell 12            2) Lauren Wozny 12                
     3) Angelina Lent 9                 4) Gabby Schneider 12             
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                              4:20.40   1 
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                               4:22.70   1 
  4 Northport  'A'                                               4:25.02   1 
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                          4:29.06   2 
  6 Connetquot  'B'                                              4:31.87   1 
  7 Northport  'B'                                               4:34.60   2 
  8 Northport  'C'                                               4:43.94   2 
  9 Smithtown East  'B'                                          4:44.54   2 
 10 Bay Shore  'B'                                               4:44.94   1 
 11 Connetquot  'C'                                              4:45.04   2 
 12 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             4:46.71   4 
 13 Bay Shore  'C'                                               4:48.11   3 
 14 Bay Shore  'D'                                               4:48.49   3 
 15 Copiague  'A'                                                4:49.46   4 
 16 Connetquot  'D'                                              4:51.82   3 
 17 Bay Shore  'F'                                               4:57.23   4 
 18 Smithtown East  'C'                                          4:58.21   5 
 19 Northport  'D'                                               5:03.91   4 
 20 Bay Shore  'E'                                               5:04.91   3 
 21 Connetquot  'F'                                              5:05.30   4 
 22 Smithtown West  'B'                                          5:09.12   2 
 23 Connetquot  'E'                                              5:10.50   3 
 24 Smithtown West  'C'                                          5:14.57   3 
 25 Connetquot  'G'                                              5:19.90   4 
 26 Bay Shore  'G'                                               5:22.18   5 
 27 Bay Shore  'H'                                               5:28.34   5 
 28 Northport  'E'                                               5:37.13   5 
 29 Smithtown West  'D'                                          5:43.65   5 
 30 Northport  'F'                                               6:28.62   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League  2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Smithtown Ea                   16:54.57  
  2 B B                          Smithtown Ea                   17:24.03  
  3 A A                          Bay Shore                      17:44.38  
  4 B B                          Bay Shore                      18:56.31  
  5 A A                          Lindenhurst                    21:42.44  
 
Event 16  Girls Distance Medley League  2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                              14:18.43  
  2 Lindenhurst  'A'                                            15:26.99  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump League  1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Sachem East                     9-06.00  
  2 B B                          Sachem East                     8-10.00  
  3 B B                          Sachem North                    8-09.00  
  3 A A                          Sachem North                    8-09.00  
  5 A A                          Brentwood                       4-06.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump League  2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Bay Shore                       9-10.00   chrzstze/grassia
  2 A A                          Northport                       9-04.00  
  2 B B                          Bay Shore                       9-04.00  
  4 A A                          Smithtown We                    9-02.00  
  5 B B                          Northport                       9-00.00  
  6 A A                          Smithtown Ea                    4-08.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump League  1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Commack                        32-06.25   braxton/goedel
  2 A A                          Sachem East                    29-04.00  
  3 A A                          Brentwood                      29-02.50  
  4 A A                          Central Isli                   28-10.75  
  5 A A                          Sayville                       28-08.25  
  6 A A                          Longwood                       27-10.50  
  7 B B                          Longwood                       27-07.75  
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump League  2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Smithtown Ea                   32-03.00   Young/Kam-Ling
  2 A A                          Connetquot                     32-02.50  
  3 A A                          Bay Shore                      30-04.00  
  4 A A                          Smithtown We                   28-02.50  
  5 A A                          Northport                      27-04.25  
  6 B B                          Connetquot                     26-10.25  
  7 B B                          Smithtown We                   26-09.00  
  8 A A                          Lindenhurst                    26-08.00  
  9 C C                          Connetquot                     24-07.75  
 10 B B                          Northport                      23-09.00  
 11 B B                          Lindenhurst                    21-03.50  
 12 B B                          Bay Shore                      13-04.75  
 13 A A                          Copiague                       11-05.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put League  1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Longwood                       59-06.50   woody/jones
  2 B B                          Longwood                       59-01.50  
  3 A A                          Central Isli                   57-07.50  
  4 B B                          Sachem East                    54-05.50  
  5 A A                          Sachem East                    54-00.50  
  6 A A                          William Floy                   53-06.00  
  7 A A                          Commack                        53-00.25  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put League  2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Bay Shore                      64-01.00   christie/sexton
  2 A A                          Smithtown Ea                   61-07.00  
  3 A A                          Connetquot                     60-02.50  
  4 A A                          Smithtown We                   55-11.50  
  5 A A                          Northport                      55-05.50  
  6 B B                          Smithtown Ea                   54-06.00  
  7 B B                          Connetquot                     51-07.50  
  8 B B                          Bay Shore                      51-05.00  
  9 A A                          Copiague                       48-09.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump League  1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Commack                        69-04.75  
  2 A A                          William Floy                   65-03.50  
  3 A A                          Longwood                       63-03.25  
  4 A A                          Sachem North                   61-10.00  
  5 A A                          Sachem East                    30-07.50  
  6 A A                          Patchogue/Me                   26-04.00  
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump League  2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A A                          Connetquot                     69-09.75  
  2 A A                          Bay Shore                      62-06.75  
  3 A A                          Northport                      61-05.00  
  4 B B                          Connetquot                     59-11.75  
  5 B B                          Northport                      54-01.50  
  6 A A                          Smithtown Ea                   32-07.50  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Christie          11 Bay Shore                       4-11.00  
  1 Mia Grassia                9 Bay Shore                       4-11.00  
  3 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore                       4-10.00  
  4 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We                    4-08.00  
  4 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                    4-08.00  
  4 Kathleen Wisnieski         9 Smithtown Ea                    4-08.00  
  7 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport                       4-06.00  
  7 Skyla Fasbach             10 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  7 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                       4-06.00  
  7 Jaden O'Brien             12 Smithtown We                    4-06.00  
  7 Margaret Van Laere        12 Northport                       4-06.00  
  7 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  7 Gia Carr                  12 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  7 Victoria Scheller         10 Sachem East                     4-06.00  
  7 Lorraine Podlesny          9 Sachem East                     4-06.00  
  7 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East                     4-06.00  
  7 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  7 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bay Shore                       4-06.00  
  7 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East                     4-06.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        17-01.00  
  2 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea                   16-08.50  
  3 Sydney Tyler              11 Bay Shore                      16-06.50  
  4 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot                     16-01.50  
  5 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                     16-01.00  
  6 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                   15-08.25  
  7 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                   15-06.50  
  8 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        15-05.25  
  9 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East                    14-11.50  
 10 Natalie Sancilio          12 Smithtown We                   14-10.50  
 11 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                      14-09.25  
 12 Mikayla Pulido            12 Sachem North                   14-07.75  
 13 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood                       14-05.50  
 14 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood                      14-05.25  
 15 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East                    14-04.50  
 15 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport                      14-04.50  
 17 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                       14-04.25  
 18 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     14-03.00  
 19 Erin Keenan               12 Sachem North                   14-00.50  
 20 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood                      14-00.00  
 21 Evelyn Harper             11 Longwood                       13-11.25  
 22 Rebecca Christie          11 Bay Shore                      13-09.50  
 23 Dina Bartolotta           10 Lindenhurst                    13-07.75  
 24 Lucia Perich              10 Smithtown We                   13-07.50  
 24 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North                   13-07.50  
 26 Ava Reid                  10 Longwood                       13-05.50  
 27 Jada Barker                9 Bay Shore                      13-04.75  
 28 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                       13-03.50  
 29 Sally Tietjen             10 Smithtown We                   13-03.00  
 30 jade young                12 Central Isli                   13-02.50  
 31 Sarah Chapman             11 Smithtown We                   13-01.50  
 32 Lena Otremba              11 Lindenhurst                    13-00.25  
 
Event 38  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore                      36-05.00  
  2 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea                   32-09.00  
  3 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport                      32-01.50  
  4 Olivia Blas               10 Connetquot                     31-00.50  
  5 Kasey Evans               12 Longwood                       30-03.00  
  6 Imonie Woody              12 Longwood                       30-00.50  
  7 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood                       29-06.00  
  8 autumn chapman            11 Central Isli                   29-05.00  
  9 Madison Dailey            12 Connetquot                     29-02.00  
  9 Isabella Belliose         10 Smithtown We                   29-02.00  
 11 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East                    29-00.00  
 12 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood                       28-10.50  
 13 Tishawn Figaro            11 Smithtown Ea                   28-10.00  
 14 octavia duvigneauld       11 Central Isli                   28-02.50  
 15 Amanda Bishop             11 Smithtown Ea                   28-02.00  
 16 Toni-Ann McNerney         11 Sachem East                    27-09.00  
 17 April Sexton              11 Bay Shore                      27-08.00  
 18 Ashley Nash               10 Sachem East                    27-03.00  
 19 Marissa Scimeca           11 Sachem East                    27-02.50  
 19 Ashley Mayo               11 William Floy                   27-02.50  
 21 Rebecca Clairvoyant       12 Lindenhurst                    26-09.50  
 22 Kierstan Johannson        10 Smithtown We                   26-08.50  
 22 Julia O'Neill             12 Connetquot                     26-08.50  
 22 Jessica Cohen             10 Patchogue/Me                   26-08.50  
 25 Lauren Kelly              12 Smithtown Ea                   26-04.00  
 26 Trinity Wenger            11 William Floy                   26-03.50  
 27 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                      26-01.50  
 28 Kaiya Fragala             11 Sachem East                    26-00.50  
 29 Ericka Craig              11 Sachem East                    25-10.50  
 30 Kendal Faussete           11 Middle Count                   25-09.00  
 31 Rhainon Townsend          10 Bay Shore                      25-07.00  
 32 Alyson Ruiz               10 Copiague                       25-06.50  
 33 Kayla Daneau              12 Smithtown Ea                   25-04.00  
 34 Erica Hunter              12 Ward Melvill                   25-03.50  
 34 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We                   25-03.50  
 36 Angelina Katrivanos        9 Connetquot                     24-11.00  
 37 Nadia Khatami             10 Sachem East                    24-04.00  
 38 Hernandez Julianna        12 Brentwood                      23-07.50  
 39 Delilah Triana            10 Northport                      23-04.00  
 39 Joanie Petruzzi           12 Sachem North                   23-04.00  
 41 Yanna Cuesta              10 Lindenhurst                    23-03.00  
 42 Jada Angel                10 Copiague                       23-02.50  
 42 Caelan Conners             9 Sachem North                   23-02.50  
 44 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We                   23-02.00  
 45 Sydney San Pedro          11 Sachem North                   23-00.50  
 46 alexandra otuare          12 Central Isli                   23-00.00  
 46 Madison Gibbs             11 Sachem East                    23-00.00  
 48 Amanda Hausle              9 Smithtown We                   22-09.00  
 48 Vivianne Lee               9 Smithtown Ea                   22-09.00  
 50 Elizabeth Fazzingo        11 Connetquot                     22-08.00  
 51 Saraia Sherad              9 Lindenhurst                    22-02.50  
 52 Angelina Rodriguez         9 Connetquot                     22-02.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        38-08.25  
  2 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy                   36-05.25  
  3 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot                     36-04.00  
  4 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot                     33-05.75  
  5 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore                      32-10.00  
  6 Dianna Johnson            10 Smithtown Ea                   32-07.50  
  7 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood                       32-04.50  
  8 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                   31-04.25  
  9 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   31-03.00  
 10 Angelina Lent              9 Smithtown Ea                   31-02.50  
 11 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     31-00.75  
 12 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport                      30-11.50  
 13 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        30-08.50  
 14 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East                    30-07.50  
 15 Christina Molinelli       11 Sachem North                   30-07.00  
 16 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport                      30-05.50  
 17 Katherine Browne          12 Longwood                       29-10.75  
 18 Sydney Tyler              11 Bay Shore                      29-08.75  
 19 Megan Dalton              11 Connetquot                     28-11.00  
 20 Kayla Hawkins             11 William Floy                   28-10.25  
 21 Madelyn Mullen            12 Northport                      28-06.50  
 22 Julia Liberto              9 Smithtown We                   27-09.00  
 23 Grace Wertheimer           9 Northport                      25-07.00  
 
Event 40  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League  1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gia Giudice               11 Sachem North                    7:42.59  
  2 Marissa Sciotto           10 Sachem East                     7:56.82  
  3 Angelina Colón            10 Sachem East                     8:05.65  
  4 Marcela Araujo            11 Sachem East                     8:30.70  
  5 Amanda Harnos             11 Sachem East                     8:45.09  
  6 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy                    8:46.46  
  7 Danielle Cornetta         11 Sachem East                     8:49.47  
  8 Elaina Rasco              10 Sachem East                     8:49.58  
  9 Lauren Faust              12 Sachem East                     8:53.23  
 10 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    8:59.28  
 11 Amaria Albrecht           11 Sachem North                    8:59.81  
 12 Andrea Mendoza            11 William Floy                    9:05.38  
 13 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North                    9:08.37  
 14 Kayla McGarvey             9 Sachem East                     9:17.25  
 15 Kayla Manel               10 Sachem East                     9:18.00  
 16 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood                        9:21.05  
 17 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                        9:46.48  
 18 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Me                    9:47.80  
 19 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Me                    9:48.59  
 20 Sydney Buechner           11 Sachem North                    9:57.99  
 21 Sabrina Chiacchiaro       11 Sachem East                    10:00.55  
 22 Julianna Reiher            9 Sachem North                   10:09.53  
 23 Nikita Karnik              9 Sachem East                    10:15.75  
 24 Alexa Efron               10 Sachem East                    10:16.05  
 25 Olivia Patsy              11 Sachem East                    10:26.32  
 26 Petra Cline                9 Sachem East                    10:51.52  
 27 Alexandra Small           10 Sachem East                    11:04.86  
 28 Mikaella Sparacio         11 Sachem East                    11:05.08  
 29 Gabby Rutigliano          10 Sachem East                    11:06.90  
 30 Reagan Mahon              10 Sachem East                    11:07.29  
 31 Tiffany Chen               9 Sachem North                   12:17.77  
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League  2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot                      7:58.94  
  2 Parker Ahmad              12 Bay Shore                       8:09.21  
  3 Ariana Shaw               12 Smithtown Ea                    8:21.96  
  4 Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS       9 Smithtown Ea                    8:22.81  
  5 Lorna Sheppard            11 Smithtown Ea                    8:32.71  
  6 Olivia Rokosz             12 Smithtown Ea                    9:01.22  
  7 Sydney Furno              12 Bay Shore                       9:21.31  
  8 Shelby Samuels            11 Bay Shore                       9:34.60  
  9 Olivia Bucciero            9 Bay Shore                       9:35.00  
 10 Molly Roy                 10 Bay Shore                       9:35.17  
 11 Sophia Petri              11 Lindenhurst                    10:21.96  
 12 Kimberley Fisher          10 Connetquot                     11:00.54  
 13 Maly Rodriguez             9 Lindenhurst                    11:20.48