Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2019 08:14 AM
              Section XI Indoor State Qualifier Meet - 2/11/2019               
                  Suffolk West Community College at Brentwood                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood               7.18       7.20Q  1 
  2 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon            7.28       7.22Q  3 
  3 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo            7.27       7.31Q  2 
  4 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count            7.30       7.31q  3 
  5 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count            7.47       7.33q  2 
  6 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville              7.49       7.39q  3 
  7 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington              7.51       7.45   2 
  8 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                7.54       7.46   1 
  9 Ashli Nicole Bell         11 Riverhead               7.45       7.48   1 
 10 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                7.41       7.50   2 
 11 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington              7.55       7.51   2 
 12 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai             7.60       7.54   1 
 13 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead               7.55       7.57   3 
 14 stephanie weiner           8 Central Islip           7.50       7.61   3 
 15 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                7.54       7.66   1 
 16 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park              7.41       7.72   1 
 16 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park               7.55       7.72   3 
 18 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place            7.58       7.74   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon            7.22       7.18  
  2 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood               7.20       7.23  
  3 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count            7.31       7.26  
  4 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo            7.31       7.30  
  5 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count            7.33       7.31  
  6 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville              7.39       7.35  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman           40.77      40.96Q  1 
  2 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington             41.05      41.15Q  2 
  3 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon           41.06      41.37Q  2 
  4 Ariann Robinson            9 Sachem East            43.35      42.14Q  1 
  5 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West               41.32      42.26Q  1 
  6 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou           42.71      42.83Q  2 
  7 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count           42.42      42.77   1 
  8 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo           42.80      42.90   2 
  9 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place           42.83      43.15   1 
 10 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead              43.31      43.48   2 
 11 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai            43.09      43.66   1 
 12 Jaden Catalina            10 Sayville               43.18      44.80   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman           40.96      40.55  
  2 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington             41.15      41.10  
  3 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon           41.37      41.81  
  4 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West               42.26      41.93  
  5 Ariann Robinson            9 Sachem East            42.14      43.05  
  6 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou           42.83      44.05  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood            1:37.39    1:36.61   2 
  2 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon         1:38.01    1:37.01   2 
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai          1:37.17    1:37.41   2 
  4 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue           1:39.07    1:37.43   2 
  5 Jessica Nischo            12 Sachem North         1:39.42    1:39.68   2 
  6 Ava Sunwalt                9 Riverhead            1:45.48    1:42.51   1 
  7 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown We         1:42.88    1:42.98   1 
  8 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon              1:42.33    1:43.10   1 
  9 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton          1:45.03    1:44.60   1 
 10 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip           1:45.46    1:45.27   1 
 11 Kristina DeRaveniere      11 Riverhead            1:42.66    1:45.32   1 
 -- Lexi Grassia              11 Bay Shore            1:39.51        DNF   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai          2:59.44    2:56.20   2 
  2 Jordyn McDonnell          12 Sachem North         2:59.63    2:56.96   2 
  3 Gabby Schneider           12 Smithtown Ea         3:01.05    3:00.14   2 
  4 Lauren Trejo              10 Sachem East          3:04.24    3:03.26   2 
  5 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton          3:04.99    3:04.12   2 
  6 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad         3:06.49    3:06.05   1 
  7 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park            3:05.68    3:06.37   2 
  8 Taylor Totevski            8 Sayville             3:08.48    3:07.30   1 
  9 Hannah Fiorentine         11 Bayport/Blue         3:09.47    3:08.63   1 
 10 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue           3:06.25    3:08.75   2 
 11 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip           3:11.48    3:08.79   1 
 12 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead            3:05.77    3:08.99   2 
 13 Emma Hearns               10 Commack              3:13.30    3:11.10   1 
 14 Cassandra Shore           12 Eastport/Sou         3:13.17    3:12.58   1 
 15 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport             3:11.04    3:13.33   1 
 16 Ailish Kelly              11 Bayport/Blue         3:10.22    3:13.87   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai          4:41.45    4:47.16   2 
  2 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn           4:51.56    4:47.64   2 
  3 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou         4:52.79    4:49.61   2 
  4 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place         4:51.66    4:50.96   2 
  5 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville             4:51.84    4:52.17   2 
  6 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead            4:54.43    4:55.55   1 
  7 Molly Ramirez             11 Sachem North         4:53.36    4:56.30   1 
  8 Melissa Merone            11 Sachem East          4:55.30    4:57.53   1 
  9 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack              4:52.94    5:02.06   2 
 10 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn           5:04.66    5:02.71   1 
 11 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad         4:56.44    5:06.76   1 
 12 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack              5:05.03    5:08.74   1 
 13 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton         5:01.06    5:08.90   1 
 14 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack              5:06.65    5:19.99   1 
 -- Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore            4:41.50        DNF   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai          9:47.38   10:06.33  
  2 Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore           10:12.23   10:11.05  
  3 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville            10:19.79   10:18.87  
  4 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East         10:28.41   10:24.70  
  5 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon        10:33.40   10:33.30  
  6 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack             10:25.09   10:38.15  
  7 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown Ea        10:40.78   10:45.60  
  8 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot          10:30.75   10:52.32  
  9 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou        10:57.04   10:55.76  
 10 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck           10:40.81   10:57.34  
 11 Sabrinna Mena             10 Sachem East         10:53.68   10:58.38  
 -- Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton        10:49.15        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                8.39       8.45Q  1 
  2 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                8.75       8.70Q  3 
  3 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport               8.83       8.91Q  2 
  4 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue            8.75       8.77q  3 
  5 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place            8.85       8.79q  3 
  6 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                8.86       8.81q  3 
  7 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon            8.81       8.82   1 
  8 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                8.82       8.92   1 
  9 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou            8.65       8.93   2 
 10 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn              9.02       8.95   1 
 11 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             8.76       8.99   2 
 12 Julianna Mercado          12 Sachem East             9.06       9.07   3 
 13 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore               8.91       9.09   1 
 13 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot              8.86       9.09   2 
 15 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton             9.05       9.18   2 
 16 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park              9.09       9.19   3 
 17 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue            9.19       9.26   1 
 18 Kerri Giambruno           10 John Glenn              9.16       9.30   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                8.45       8.45  
  2 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                8.70       8.68  
  3 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue            8.77       8.82  
  4 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                8.81       8.87  
  5 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport               8.91       8.89  
  6 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place            8.79       8.99  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huntington  'A'                                   1:46.04    1:45.21q  1 
     1) Alicia Brooks 11                2) Analisse Batista 9             
     3) Dejanae Linton 10               4) Olivia Conte 9                 
  2 Hhh West  'A'                                     1:46.14    1:45.86q  2 
     1) Tasheyana Richards 11           2) Madison Byrne 11               
     3) Michele Daye 11                 4) Martina Keith 12               
  3 Westhampton Beach  'A'                            1:47.00    1:47.00q  1 
     1) Maureen Duffy 10                2) Maeve Murphy 12                
     3) Valerie Finke 9                 4) Julia Smith 11                 
  4 Middle Country  'A'                               1:49.11    1:47.50q  2 
     1) Jada Hodge 10                   2) Ayanna Hodge 12                
     3) Adaliz Hunt 9                   4) Jessica Faustin 11             
  5 William Floyd  'A'                                1:46.57    1:47.57q  2 
     1) Kylasia Bullard 11              2) Kaylah Britt 12                
     3) Jordan Widecki 11               4) Tatianna Kistner 10            
  6 Mount Sinai  'A'                                  1:49.45    1:48.74q  1 
     1) Kyra Franks 9                   2) Kate DelGandio 9               
     3) Grace D'Angio 10                4) Aristea Franks 12              
  7 Connetquot  'A'                                   1:48.52    1:49.55   1 
     1) Ali Hardie 12                   2) Emily Medina 10                
     3) Erin McLoughlin 10              4) Bryanna Holguin 12             
  8 Sachem East  'A'                                  1:49.69    1:50.05   1 
     1) Gianna Pepitone 12              2) Erica Hecht 11                 
     3) Arya Deshpande 10               4) Julianna Mercado 12            
  9 Amityville  'A'                                   1:50.31    1:51.05   2 
     1) Imani Jackson 10                2) Tchama Louis 10                
     3) Indya Hunter 12                 4) Serenity Smith 10              
 10 North Babylon  'A'                                1:49.81    1:51.79   2 
     1) Shyanne Sibblies 9              2) Kaycia Lewis 10                
     3) Cherish Love 11                 4) Stephanie Ripp 11              
 11 Longwood  'A'                                     1:49.18    1:53.49   2 
     1) Evelyne Harper 11               2) Bianca Volino 12               
     3) Ava Reid 10                     4) Dana Lewis 9                   
 12 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                            1:51.44    1:54.21   1 
     1) Meghan Pickel 12                2) Maggie Clark 11                
     3) Alexis Adams 12                 4) Julia Gensler 12               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Huntington  'A'                                   1:45.21    1:45.19  
  2 Hhh West  'A'                                     1:45.86    1:45.25  
  3 Middle Country  'A'                               1:47.50    1:46.01  
  4 Westhampton Beach  'A'                            1:47.00    1:46.57  
  5 William Floyd  'A'                                1:47.57    1:48.55  
  6 Mount Sinai  'A'                                  1:48.74    1:49.23  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                 4:00.49    4:12.04Q  1 
     1) Jenna D'Onofrio 11              2) Jessica Boos 12                
     3) Shannon Hieber 8                4) Hannah Heller 12               
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                4:06.00    4:16.38Q  2 
     1) Elizabeth Radke 11              2) Charlotte Lee 12               
     3) Jane Radke 9                    4) Julia Stafford 10              
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                    4:12.40    4:15.20Q  1 
     1) Zariyah Braxton 9               2) Cheyenne Felician 12           
     3) Mia Grassia 9                   4) Lola Leone 10                  
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                4:19.37    4:17.77Q  2 
     1) jade young 12                   2) stephanie weiner 8             
     3) kaitlyn hennie 10               4) osasi amene 9                  
  5 Longwood  'A'                                     4:12.78    4:18.24Q  1 
     1) Kiarra Weber 12                 2) Shariyah Wallace 9             
     3) Brielle Daniells 9              4) Violet Drinkwater 12           
  6 Brentwood  'A'                                    4:03.13    4:18.93Q  2 
     1) Tiana Grandison 9               2) Brianna Davis 11               
     3) Gabriella Menendez 11           4) Victoria Leonard 11            
  7 Commack  'A'                                      4:17.97    4:19.16   1 
     1) Catherine rotelli 12            2) Kellie Gentile 10              
     3) Sarah Levine 12                 4) Michaela Deitch 11             
  8 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                            4:21.67    4:22.21   1 
     1) Ailish Kelly 11                 2) Ansley Brogan 7                
     3) Ava Brogan 7                    4) Julia Steneck 11               
  9 Comsewogue  'A'                                   4:13.51    4:23.80   2 
     1) Sara Peterson 11                2) Sabrina Donoghue 11            
     3) Alexa Murray 12                 4) Sarah Landman 11               
 10 Westhampton Beach  'A'                            4:14.47    4:26.59   2 
     1) Grace Kwiatkoski 12             2) Madison Mosher 9               
     3) Trinity Valenzuela 9            4) Jessica Dunn 9                 
 11 Deer Park  'A'                                    4:15.60    4:28.88   1 
     1) Jessica Mare 10                 2) Giovanna Giffone 9             
     3) Gianna Marquez 9                4) Michaela Rapisarda 12          
 12 East Islip  'A'                                   4:21.55    4:29.49   2 
     1) Bridget Welch 11                2) Joy Petersen 9                 
     3) Olivia Simonetti 8              4) Christina Haig 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                 4:12.04    4:04.59  
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                4:16.38    4:08.59  
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                    4:18.93    4:12.89  
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                    4:15.20    4:24.52  
  5 Central Islip  'A'                                4:17.77    4:25.00  
 -- Longwood  'A'                                     4:18.24        DNF  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                9:33.56    9:33.50  
     1) Julia Bell 9                    2) Briana Grant 10                
     3) Victoria Laguerre 9             4) Emma Rathburn 10               
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                    9:37.35    9:39.39  
     1) Roshni Singh 11                 2) Sydney Carpenter 11            
     3) Lexi Grassia 11                 4) Kerry Walser 11                
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                  9:54.11    9:53.13  
     1) Kaitlyn Chandrika 10            2) Sarah Connelly 11              
     3) Heather Caputo 12               4) Isabella DiPalermo 11          
  4 Northport  'A'                                   10:04.25   10:02.23  
     1) Rachel Ewanyk 12                2) Sydney Gilmore 10              
     3) Allison Reid 9                  4) Erin Hayes 11                  
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                   9:58.06   10:02.67  
     1) Isabella Cottone 10             2) Melanie Walsh 10               
     3) Celina Schenk 12                4) Kaitlyn Iocca 11               
  6 Sachem East  'A'                                  9:54.27   10:04.08  
     1) Anna Murphy 10                  2) Lindsey Dodenhoff 12           
     3) Alexis Violi 10                 4) Rachel Weber 11                
  7 East Islip  'A'                                  10:08.65   10:21.68  
     1) Christie Czajka 12              2) Hannah Smalley 10              
     3) Caroline Meehan 11              4) Olivia Simonetti 8             
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                 9:57.06   10:24.08  
     1) Krysta Churns 9                 2) Molly Ramirez 11               
     3) Deirdre McBreen 12              4) Jordyn McDonnell 12            
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East             5-04.00    5-05.00  
  2 Kathleen Kelly            11 Westhampton          5-00.00    5-03.00  
  3 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  4 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot           5-01.00    5-01.00  
  5 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  6 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bay Shore            5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Emily Russell             12 Southold             5-00.00    4-10.00  
  8 Courtney Forberg          12 Harborfields         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Kathleen Wisnieski         9 Smithtown Ea         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Rebecca Christie          11 Bay Shore            5-02.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue         5-01.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         12 Longwood            11-01.00   11-00.00  
  2 Emily Eng                 12 Smithtown We        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood            10-06.00  J10-00.00  
  4 Emily Pfeuffer            11 Connetquot           8-06.00    9-00.00  
  5 Emma Claps                11 Hauppauge            9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  6 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  7 Bella Espinoza            10 East Hampton         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Ava Reid                  10 Longwood             8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Emily Deaugustino         12 Smithtown Ea         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack              8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot           8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood            17-09.75   18-07.00  
  2 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack             19-00.25   18-02.50  
  3 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea        17-00.50   17-09.50  
  4 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport           17-04.00   17-03.00  
  5 stephanie weiner           8 Central Islip       17-04.00   17-00.00   2nd best 16-06.00
  6 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot          17-07.50  J17-00.00   2nd best 16-03.00
  7 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue        17-03.00   16-08.00  
  7 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue          17-03.50   16-08.00  
  9 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue        17-02.00   16-05.25  
 10 Kerrice Harrison          10 Copiague            17-00.75   16-03.00  
 11 Emily Welch               11 West Islip          16-10.50   16-02.75  
 12 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai         18-00.25   15-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack             41-09.75   40-00.50  
  2 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot          36-08.00   38-05.25  
  3 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy        38-07.00   38-00.50  
  4 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood            39-09.00   36-09.00  
  5 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot          35-04.50   36-00.00  
  5 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East            34-11.00   36-00.00  
  7 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea        37-03.00   35-00.00  
  8 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point         36-11.00   34-09.00  
  9 Emily Welch               11 West Islip          34-06.00   34-08.75  
 10 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East            37-00.00   34-04.00  
 11 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai         36-06.50   33-07.75  
 12 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood            34-04.00   31-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill        39-02.00   38-03.00  
  2 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore           40-11.00   37-03.50  
  3 Nina Babington            12 Amityville          39-09.00   36-01.00  
  4 Emily Russell             12 Southold            34-07.50   35-04.50  
  5 Brook Pohl                10 Rocky Point         35-02.50   35-01.00  
  6 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea        34-08.25   34-07.25  
  7 Temi Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park           33-02.00   33-05.00  
  8 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge           33-02.00   33-04.50  
  9 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport           34-03.00   32-10.50  
 10 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood            33-08.50   32-07.00  
 11 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport           34-05.00   32-04.50  
 12 Morgan Keuler             11 Deer Park           33-03.00   32-03.50  
 13 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington          36-01.50   31-02.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore           33-08.75   42-06.00  
  2 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill        37-09.75   42-05.00  
  3 Imonie Woody              12 Longwood            31-04.00   37-09.00  
  4 Sophia Sirico             11 Islip               30-02.75   37-02.50  
  5 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport           36-04.50   35-08.00  
  6 Gwynnevere Foss           11 Longwood            33-04.75   35-05.00  
  7 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington          31-07.00   33-03.50  
  8 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East         35-03.50   30-00.25  
  9 Chyna Frank               12 Bay Shore           28-04.25   29-02.50  
 10 Alana Wallace             10 Huntington          30-01.00   28-04.00  
 11 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood            32-07.50   28-00.00  
 12 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood            31-00.25   27-06.00  
 -- Marissa Scimeca           11 Sachem East         33-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Grover            12 Hhh East             7:14.29    7:07.78  
  2 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton          7:12.26    7:08.40  
  3 Emily Zahralban           10 Bellport             7:13.50    7:09.72  
  4 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington           7:11.35    7:11.09  
  5 Marissa Sciotto           10 Sachem East          7:24.83    7:20.42  
  6 Angelina Colón            10 Sachem East          7:25.11    7:20.85  
  7 Erica Varady              12 Huntington           7:14.11    7:25.14  
  8 Emily Porti               11 East Islip           7:32.01    7:26.11  
  9 Parker Ahmad              12 Bay Shore            7:37.21    7:28.18  
 10 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot           7:28.99    7:31.72  
 11 Gia Giudice               11 Sachem North         7:27.62    7:33.08  
 12 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue           7:31.14    7:46.20  
 13 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad         7:42.72    8:23.27