Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2019 08:12 AM
              Section XI Indoor State Qualifier Meet - 2/11/2019               
                  Suffolk West Community College at Brentwood                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khalil Chester            11 Copiague                6.66       6.60Q  3 
  2 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood               6.54       6.66Q  2 
  3 David Wood                12 Brentwood               6.69       6.73Q  1 
  4 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Islip           6.63       6.63q  3 
  5 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton             6.67       6.73q  2 
  6 Joshua Fields             12 Amityville              6.74       6.74q  1 
  7 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                6.80       6.75   3 
  8 Damani McLennon           10 Amityville              6.81       6.77   3 
  8 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy            6.81       6.77   2 
 10 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place            6.83       6.78   1 
 10 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot              6.76       6.78   2 
 12 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                 6.82       6.87   1 
 13 Max Pasko                 11 Southold                6.83       6.93   2 
 14 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot              6.89       6.96   1 
 15 John Jerrick              12 Copiague                6.85       6.98   3 
 15 Matthew Alexander         10 Islip                   6.86       6.98   2 
 17 Malik Johnson             12 Central Islip           6.83       7.03   3 
 -- Christian Fils-Aime       11 North Babylo            6.52         FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Islip           6.63       6.60  
  2 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton             6.73       6.61  
  3 Khalil Chester            11 Copiague                6.60       6.66  
  4 David Wood                12 Brentwood               6.73       6.68  
  5 Joshua Fields             12 Amityville              6.74       6.74  
 -- Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood               6.66         FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood               34.93      35.55Q  1 
  2 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood              35.85      36.47Q  2 
  3 Owen Larson               12 Ward Melvill           36.47      36.48Q  1 
  4 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon           36.83      36.78Q  2 
  5 Fernando Toledo           12 Comsewogue             36.03      36.81Q  1 
  6 Steven Ivans              11 Patchogue/Me           37.07      37.45Q  2 
  7 William Pettit            12 Center Moriches        37.70      38.81   2 
  8 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West               37.76      38.96   2 
  9 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                37.53      39.22   1 
 10 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays           37.79      39.66   1 
 -- Jaden Mennella-Singleton  10 Sachem North           37.49        DNF   1 
 -- Justin Arranz             12 North Babylo           35.84         DQ   2  ran out of lane
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood               35.55      35.97  
  2 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood              36.47      36.29  
  3 Owen Larson               12 Ward Melvill           36.48      36.36  
  4 Fernando Toledo           12 Comsewogue             36.81      36.83  
  5 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon           36.78      37.25  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Smith           12 Huntington           1:21.61    1:21.74   2 
  2 Jay Santana               12 West Babylon         1:25.45    1:23.38   2 
  3 CJ Kiviat                 10 Huntington           1:24.57    1:24.76   2 
  4 Isaiah James              10 Huntington           1:25.14    1:25.97   2 
  5 Connor McKeever           12 North Babylo         1:26.76    1:27.31   2 
  6 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai          1:26.88    1:27.56   2 
  7 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn           1:29.34    1:29.67   1 
  8 Ryan Salvia               12 Miller Place         1:30.96    1:30.18   1 
  9 Jarret Nagengast          11 Bay Shore            1:30.47    1:30.28   1 
 10 Austin Garske             12 Rocky Point          1:31.15    1:31.75   1 
 11 Dominick Katrivanos       11 Connetquot           1:29.32    1:35.03   1 
 -- Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays         1:27.05        DNF   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Micheal Danzi             11 Smithtown We         2:34.59    2:35.71   2 
  2 Ryan Fowkes               12 East Hampton         2:34.75    2:36.15   2 
  3 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood             2:37.48    2:36.68   2 
  4 Matthew Lopez             12 Connetquot           2:39.06    2:38.70   2 
  5 Harrison Bassin           11 Ward Melvill         2:38.49    2:40.93   2 
  6 Andrew Araneo             10 Ward Melvill         2:43.46    2:43.42   1 
  7 Joe Berberich             11 Sachem East          2:43.99    2:43.91   1 
  8 Nicholas Ambrosino        12 Sachem North         2:43.15    2:43.93   2 
  9 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai          2:43.65    2:44.19   1 
 10 Tyler Neilson             12 Deer Park            2:44.92    2:45.65   1 
 11 Thomas Serra              10 Northport            2:47.94    2:46.85   1 
 12 Ryan Keane                12 Riverhead            2:43.21    2:46.87   1 
 13 Jose Amaya                12 Brentwood            2:47.79    2:47.74   1 
 14 Daniel Mardkha            12 Kings Park           2:45.02    2:50.53   1 
 15 Anthony Lazaridis         12 Patchogue/Me         2:38.51    2:51.22   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sean Ryan                 12 Northport            4:16.43    4:26.97   2 
  2 Kal Lewis                 11 Shelter Isla         4:23.27    4:29.98   2 
  3 Michael Silveri           10 Eastport/Sou         4:33.18    4:31.73   2 
  4 Gavin Ehlers               9 Westhampton          4:32.39    4:32.17   2 
  5 Ryan Carrick              12 Riverhead            4:43.85    4:34.88   1 
  6 Dean Gregory              12 Commack              4:37.00    4:35.54   1 
  7 Kevin Cawley              12 Smithtown Ea         4:30.52    4:37.70   2 
  8 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai          4:36.63    4:38.33   1 
  9 Raj Shah                  12 Walt Whitman         4:35.78    4:40.51   2 
 10 Luke Hauff                10 West Babylon         4:42.51    4:42.51   1 
 11 Brandon Meiner             9 Northport            4:45.67    4:43.02   1 
 12 Michael DiSalvo           12 Kings Park           4:32.13    4:43.61   2 
 13 Cole Flynn                11 Harborfields         4:36.17    4:44.55   1 
 14 Kelby Bishop              11 Connetquot           4:42.72    4:45.70   1 
 15 Blake Buscemi             10 Miller Place         4:35.25    4:46.32   2 
 16 Billy Galler              10 North Babylo         4:44.18    4:57.17   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RJ Pleasants              12 Hhh East             9:29.05    9:32.74  
  2 Daniel Czop               12 Commack              9:47.00    9:33.04  
  3 Kevin Cawley              12 Smithtown Ea         9:23.26    9:34.85  
  4 Thomas Fodor              11 Northport            9:36.62    9:41.41  
  5 Aidar Matthews            10 Northport            9:54.05    9:54.52  
  6 Christian Berberich       11 Sachem East          9:54.29    9:56.15  
  7 Jason Gibbons             12 Northport           10:00.26    9:58.91  
  8 Matthew Aliano            12 Sachem North        10:03.70   10:01.21  
  9 Andrew Paules             11 West Islip           9:52.53   10:04.98  
 10 Chris Nienburg            12 Ward Melvill        10:09.41   10:18.74  
 -- Brayden Vassilas          11 Smithtown We         9:59.01        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai             7.47       7.49Q  1 
  2 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                7.52       7.62Q  2 
  3 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai             7.84       7.71Q  3 
  4 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                7.81       7.78q  3 
  5 James Norrby              11 East Islip              7.95       7.89q  2 
  6 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue              7.91       7.96q  1 
  7 Dennis Chen               11 Ward Melvill            7.96       7.97   3 
  8 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                7.87       7.99   2 
  9 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington              7.98       8.13   3 
 10 Pat McNelis               12 Commack                 8.10       8.14   2 
 11 Michael Muir              11 William Floy            7.89       8.18   1 
 12 Fernando Toledo           12 Comsewogue              8.03       8.20   2 
 12 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman            8.09       8.20   1 
 14 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                8.23       8.22   2 
 14 Aryes Garrett             12 Copiague                8.07       8.22   1 
 16 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays            8.23       8.30   1 
 17 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park              8.21       8.33   3 
 18 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me            8.17       8.44   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai             7.49       7.34  
  2 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                7.62       7.47  
  3 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                7.78       7.68  
  4 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai             7.71       7.76  
  5 James Norrby              11 East Islip              7.89       7.87  
  6 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue              7.96       7.95  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                    1:31.32    1:33.40Q  2 
     1) David Wood 12                   2) Dylan Louis-Elias 10           
     3) Saad Quadri 12                  4) Julio Rodriguez 12             
  2 Huntington  'A'                                   1:30.97    1:35.76Q  1 
     1) Nasir Youngblood 10             2) Josiah Melendez 9              
     3) Jason Turner 10                 4) Anthony Joseph 10              
  3 Central Islip  'A'                                1:33.55    1:36.42Q  2 
     1) Leon Hoppie 12                  2) Davon Goode 12                 
     3) Malik Johnson 12                4) Deola Koshefobamu 12           
  4 Bellport  'A'                                     1:34.24    1:37.12Q  1 
     1) Jhamari Bell 10                 2) Dwan Trent 12                  
     3) Matthew Juarez 12               4) Kyler Pizzo 12                 
  5 Amityville  'A'                                   1:36.90    1:37.47Q  1 
     1) Joel Barrett 12                 2) Joshua Fields 12               
     3) Jarrell Fisher 10               4) Damani McLennon 10             
  6 Sayville  'A'                                     1:36.38    1:37.60Q  2 
     1) Brendan Dillon 11               2) Conner Reilly 11               
     3) Kolbi Maddy 12                  4) Lukas Walters 10               
  7 Connetquot  'A'                                   1:37.42    1:38.21   2 
     1) Micah Cooper 10                 2) Mike Domozych 11               
     3) Tom Domozych 12                 4) Emmanuel Kwansah 12            
  8 Babylon  'A'                                      1:36.76    1:38.34   1 
     1) Evan Parise 11                  2) Josiah Morris 11               
     3) Tremayne Millner 11             4) Antonio Tufano 12              
  9 Mount Sinai  'A'                                  1:37.29    1:38.49   2 
     1) Neil Esposito 12                2) Shane Bombace 12               
     3) Matthew LoMonaco 11             4) Ryan Wilson 12                 
 10 West Babylon  'A'                                 1:36.48    1:38.64   2 
     1) Marcus Daley 12                 2) Jevon Evans 12                 
     3) Isaiah Mehnert 10               4) Calvin Rivera 12               
 11 Longwood  'A'                                     1:36.13    1:42.30   1 
     1) Rolando Banks 12                2) Cristian Banks 11              
     3) Derrick Sperling 10             4) Fernando Rodriguez 10          
 12 Center Moriches  'A'                              1:38.02    1:42.83   1 
     1) Ethan DeVelvis 11               2) Jack Mahoney 12                
     3) Samuel Schrage 10               4) William Pettit 12              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                    1:33.40    1:32.44  
  2 Huntington  'A'                                   1:35.76    1:33.47  
  3 Central Islip  'A'                                1:36.42    1:33.48  
  4 Bellport  'A'                                     1:37.12    1:39.84  
 -- Amityville  'A'                                   1:37.47         DQ   out of zone 3 to 4
 -- Sayville  'A'                                     1:37.60         DQ   out of zone 1 to 2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huntington  'A'                                   3:20.89    3:33.01Q  1 
     1) Jahmar Francis 7                2) Isaiah James 10                
     3) Justin Stevens 11               4) Johnathan Smith 12             
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                               3:29.89    3:36.03Q  2 
     1) Ryan Leinwand 12                2) Lucas Plaia 11                 
     3) Samuel Monastero 11             4) Alex Zdravkovic 11             
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                 3:37.10    3:36.22Q  1 
     1) Kyle Adams 11                   2) Julian Franco 11               
     3) Jay Santana 12                  4) David Rakowski 12              
  4 Copiague  'A'                                     3:29.21    3:38.31Q  2 
     1) Jackson Bright 12               2) Khalil Chester 11              
     3) Eric Tavarez 12                 4) Esdras Canales 11              
  5 Longwood  'A'                                     3:30.39    3:38.13Q  1 
     1) Marc Silva 11                   2) TY Maldon 11                   
     3) Matt Linbrunner 11              4) Cameron Hughes 9               
  6 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                            3:38.66    3:40.12Q  2 
     1) Kevin Lessing 12                2) Matt Nolan 12                  
     3) Colin Strain 10                 4) Jacob Lurie 11                 
  7 North Babylon  'A'                                3:40.00    3:40.40   1 
     1) Erick Radtke 11                 2) Joseph Shepherd 12             
     3) Jason Ramirez 12                4) Billy Galler 10                
  8 Bay Shore  'A'                                    3:34.60    3:41.45   1 
     1) Thomas Naslonski 12             2) Zach Dorsch 12                 
     3) Joshua Parris 12                4) Alejandro Perez 12             
  9 Connetquot  'A'                                   3:38.90    3:41.52   2 
     1) Chris Andrade 11                2) Aiden Smith 11                 
     3) Dominick Katrivanos 11          4) Aidan Harrington 11            
 10 Ward Melville  'A'                                3:36.41    3:42.73   2 
     1) Anthony Petrillo 10             2) Reilly Browne 12               
     3) Dave Selzer 11                  4) Ryan Mecca 11                  
 11 Sachem North  'A'                                 3:38.50    3:43.11   1 
     1) Michael Bailey 9                2) Christopher Ventre 12          
     3) Daniel McKay 12                 4) Austin McCue 10                
 12 Central Islip  'A'                                3:35.09    3:49.78   2 
     1) Miguel Delgado 11               2) Mohammad Chohan 11             
     3) Robert Diaz 11                  4) Ariel Perez 11                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Huntington  'A'                                   3:33.01    3:26.73  
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                               3:36.03    3:29.68  
  3 Copiague  'A'                                     3:38.31    3:31.41  
  4 Longwood  'A'                                     3:38.13    3:32.91  
  5 West Babylon  'A'                                 3:36.22    3:36.40  
  6 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                            3:40.12    3:36.56  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northport  'A'                                    8:04.67    8:11.05  
     1) Julian Corbeaux 12              2) Thomas Fodor 11                
     3) Kieran Weaver 12                4) Sean Ryan 12                   
  2 Commack  'A'                                      8:15.08    8:11.66  
     1) Howard Svensson 12              2) Daniel Czop 12                 
     3) Roshan Kalikasingh 11           4) Vin Manna 12                   
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                    8:14.20    8:17.93  
     1) Perry Balsamo 11                2) Darin Cofield 11               
     3) Tyler Hudson 12                 4) Nolan Kata 11                  
  4 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                           8:16.63    8:19.74  
     1) Grant Frevert 12                2) Nicholas Boncore 12            
     3) Thomas Cassar 12                4) Pierson Faldetta 11            
  5 Longwood  'A'                                     8:25.92    8:23.97  
     1) Justin Rajab 11                 2) Alejandro Paez 11              
     3) Edmundo Porras 11               4) Nicholas Scheiner 10           
  6 Smithtown West  'A'                               8:18.03    8:27.95  
     1) David Cabello 12                2) Nicholas Muellers 12           
     3) Brayden Vassilas 11             4) Micheal Danzi 11               
  7 Sayville  'A'                                     8:23.29    8:42.26  
     1) Christopher Knappe 10           2) Eric Famularo 10               
     3) Tyler Schaefer 10               4) Brett Doxsee 10                
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                 8:25.36    9:00.38  
     1) Vincent Tripi 12                2) Matthew Aliano 12              
     3) Nicholas Ambrosino 12           4) Tim Colgan 12                  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             12 Kings Park           6-06.00    6-05.00  
  2 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou         6-02.00    6-04.00  
  3 Daniel Leonaed            12 Sachem East          6-03.00    6-02.00  
  4 Jaden Bholan              12 Huntington           6-03.00   J6-02.00  
  5 Marcus Daley              12 West Babylon         6-03.00    6-01.00  
  6 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai          6-02.00    6-00.00  
  7 Joe Garetano              12 Huntington           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  7 Elijah Logan              12 Brentwood            6-03.00    5-10.00  
  7 Trevan Meagher            10 Huntington           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 10 Blake Wehr                10 Shoreham Wad         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Dylan Louis-Elias         10 Brentwood            6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 -- Jackson Bright            12 Copiague             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton          6-05.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot          13-06.00   14-00.00  
  2 Mike Domozych             11 Connetquot          13-00.00   13-00.00  
  3 Richard Mangogna          11 Kings Park          11-06.00   12-06.00  
  4 Jeff Natalone             12 Hhh East            11-06.00  J12-06.00  
  5 Cody White                12 West Islip          12-00.00   12-00.00  
  5 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai         12-09.00   12-00.00  
  7 Justin Miele              11 Connetquot          11-00.00   11-00.00  
  7 Micah Cooper              10 Connetquot          11-06.00   11-00.00  
  8 Chris Carbajol            12 Copiague            11-00.00  J10-00.00  
 -- Daniel DiGangi            12 Hhh West            13-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai         25-00.00   24-06.00  
  2 Marcrene Jeannot          12 Bay Shore           20-03.50   22-01.50  
  3 Russell Gradel            11 Kings Park          21-02.50   21-07.00  
  4 James Holland             12 Copiague            21-10.50   21-06.25  
  5 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville            21-00.50   21-02.25  
  6 Deyby Lituma              12 William Floy        20-03.50   20-06.75  
  7 Tilon Figaro              10 Smithtown Ea        21-10.50   20-06.00  
  8 Davon Goode               12 Central Islip       21-06.25   20-03.00  
  9 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea        20-10.25   20-02.25  
 10 Jackson Bright            12 Copiague            20-07.00   19-11.25  
 11 Jeremy Bertolet           11 Connetquot          20-07.25   16-09.50  
 -- Ishiin Jackson            12 William Floy        22-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcrene Jeannot          12 Bay Shore           45-11.00   46-09.50  
  2 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai         47-08.50   46-09.00  
  3 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville            44-00.00   45-00.00  
  4 Kian Martelli             12 Riverhead           43-09.25   43-01.00  
  5 Ty Carpinello             11 West Islip          42-04.00   42-04.25  
  6 James Holland             12 Copiague            42-05.50   41-05.00  
  7 Davon Goode               12 Central Islip       43-10.50   40-07.50  
  8 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood            41-06.50   39-11.75  
  9 Joseph Shepherd           12 North Babylo        41-04.00   39-10.00  
 10 Jeremy Bertolet           11 Connetquot          43-00.75   39-06.00  
 -- Leon Hoppie               12 Central Islip       43-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Vinosky Saintil           12 Copiague            42-11.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn Smith               11 Hampton Bays        50-01.00   52-09.50  
  2 Alton Kimbrough           12 Amityville          54-05.00   51-10.50  
  3 Jacob Sigerson            12 Center Moriches     47-10.50   49-02.00  
  4 Steven Vasile             12 Commack             50-09.00   48-11.50  
  5 Eric Sands                12 Huntington          49-06.00   48-06.00  
  6 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman        45-06.00   47-08.75  
  7 Gary Barash               11 Huntington          46-02.00   47-08.50  
  8 Kevin Every               12 Hauppauge           48-00.00   47-00.50  
  9 Joe Ferreri               11 Hauppauge           45-01.25   46-10.25  
 10 Nick Pisciotta            11 Commack             47-07.00   45-09.00  
 11 Matthew Scully            12 Kings Park          45-10.50   45-06.50  
 12 Jake Martin               10 West Babylon        45-08.00   41-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Pisciotta            11 Commack             52-08.00   61-06.50  
  2 Eric Sands                12 Huntington          52-06.00   56-09.50  
  3 Leonardo Soto             12 Islip               50-05.25   55-03.50  
  4 Gary Barash               11 Huntington          46-06.00   52-11.50  
  5 Luke Cacic                11 Northport           45-01.75   52-00.50  
  6 Phoenix Jampol            12 Port Jeffers        43-11.25   49-06.00  
  7 Oiseowemi Aghomon         12 Bay Shore           45-10.00   47-11.50  
  8 Travis Roux               10 Northport           36-03.75   44-09.50  
  9 Quinn Smith               11 Hampton Bays        44-08.00   42-09.50  
 10 Khandekar Hussain         10 Bay Shore           30-06.25   35-07.00