Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI  Girls Small School Championships - 2/2/2019            
                  Suffolk West Community College at Brentwood                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai          9:47.38   10:19.15   1  10   
  2 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville            10:19.79   10:27.49   1   8   
  3 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon        10:33.40   10:33.48   1   6   
  4 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad        10:34.74   10:43.00   1   4   
  5 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck           10:40.81   10:45.79   1   2   
  6 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton        10:49.15   10:53.96   1   1   
  7 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou        11:06.32   10:57.04   1 
  8 Emily LaMena               8 John Glenn          11:07.27   11:06.00   1 
  9 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai         11:44.63   11:23.68   2 
 10 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon        11:29.93   11:35.44   1 
 11 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai         12:04.92   11:43.96   2 
 12 Emma Mosca                 8 Eastport/Sou        12:01.47   11:47.82   2 
 13 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park          11:43.90   11:47.84   2 
 14 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue          11:40.98   11:52.00   2 
 15 Yasmeen Araujo            12 Deer Park           11:53.69   11:54.93   2 
 16 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park          11:56.29   11:57.61   2 
 17 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton         11:58.00   11:59.04   2 
 18 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue          11:59.90   11:59.45   2 
 19 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers        12:24.05   12:09.68   2 
 20 Eva Morris                 7 Bayport/Blue        12:24.49   12:12.80   2 
 21 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip               12:42.60   12:31.26   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon            7.28       7.42q  1 
  2 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton             7.41       7.45q  2 
  3 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park              7.74       7.51q  1  7.5064
  4 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville              7.50      J7.51q  2  7.5013
  5 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                7.54       7.60q  1 
  6 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai             7.74       7.62q  1 
  7 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue            7.64       7.65   2 
  8 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton             7.86       7.67   3 
  9 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park               7.55       7.69   1 
 10 Alicia Lopez              12 Shoreham Wad            7.78       7.70   2 
 11 Madison Byrne             11 Hhh West                7.74       7.82   2 
 12 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place            7.58       7.83   2 
 13 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton             7.98       7.84   4 
 14 Cassidy Evans             12 John Glenn              7.91       7.86   3 
 15 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields            7.88       7.87   3 
 16 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai             8.00       7.90   4 
 17 Rachel Reycroft           12 Hampton Bays            7.83       7.91   3 
 18 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck               7.80       7.93   1 
 19 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge               7.96       8.00   4 
 20 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields            7.93       8.01   3 
 21 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip              8.05       8.02   4 
 22 Nialah Edmead             12 Deer Park                          8.08   3 
 23 Gianna LaBella            12 John Glenn              8.01       8.14   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon            7.42       7.34   10   
  2 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park              7.51       7.41    8   
  3 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton             7.45       7.48    6   
  4 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville              7.51       7.49    4   
  5 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                7.60       7.57    2   
  6 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai             7.62       7.60    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai          2:59.44    3:00.94   3  10   
  2 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park            3:09.45    3:05.68   3   8   
  3 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue           3:06.50    3:06.25   3   6   
  4 Taylor Totevski            8 Sayville             3:08.48    3:08.61   3   4   
  5 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton          3:04.99    3:08.80   3   2   
  6 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad         3:06.49    3:08.92   3   1   
  7 Sarah Newman               9 Sayville             3:17.46    3:16.48   2 
  8 Hannah Fiorentine         11 Bayport/Blue         3:09.47    3:18.01   3 
  9 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue           3:19.92    3:18.03   2 
 10 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip           3:11.48    3:28.14   3 
 11 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moric         3:30.00    3:28.63   2 
 12 Kylie Magee               11 West Babylon         3:26.98    3:30.75   2 
 13 Mackenzie Stickelman       9 John Glenn           3:29.42    3:32.94   2 
 14 Gianna Giffone            10 Deer Park            3:33.98    3:32.98   2 
 15 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                3:36.23    3:36.00   1 
 16 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays         3:39.24    3:37.80   1 
 17 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai          3:41.22    3:38.90   1 
 18 Sarah Smalley              8 East Islip           3:30.10    3:43.50   2 
 19 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai          3:40.84    3:43.70   1 
 20 Lily Samuel                7 Mount Sinai          3:40.22    3:46.90   1 
 21 Madison Gulinello          9 Deer Park            3:39.00    3:49.60   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton          7:12.00    7:18.99   1  10   
  2 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue           7:42.68    7:31.14   1   8   
  3 Emily Porti               11 East Islip           7:47.71    7:32.01   1   6   
  4 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad         7:42.72    7:52.51   1   4   
  5 Madison Mattera           10 Deer Park            8:10.12    8:11.91   1   2   
  6 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton         8:20.25    8:14.23   1   1   
  7 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai          8:12.59    8:14.45   1 
  8 JiJi Kramer               12 East Hampton         8:11.39    8:16.77   1 
  9 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon         8:26.69    8:19.23   1 
 10 Isabella Pissanos          9 Deer Park            9:50.28    8:36.50   2 
 11 Paula Munoz               10 Comsewogue           9:00.13    8:39.65   2 
 12 Leslie Torres             12 West Babylon         8:55.61    8:58.24   2 
 13 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue           8:57.54    9:04.07   2 
 14 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                9:12.44    9:05.07   2 
 15 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue           9:36.02    9:05.37   2 
 16 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park           8:58.03    9:13.62   2 
 17 Angelina Verbeke          11 Babylon              8:54.42    9:20.77   2 
 18 Catherine Dugan           10 Mount Sinai          9:05.89    9:27.23   2 
 19 Arianna Araujo            11 Deer Park            9:41.36    9:30.29   2 
 20 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Blue         8:53.54    9:33.14   1 
 21 Brianne Bergman            8 West Babylon        10:00.82    9:44.84   2 
 22 Dakota Mulé               10 West Babylon         9:39.76    9:50.29   2 
 23 Megan Markowski           10 Harborfields        10:06.83   10:10.36   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue           1:39.07    1:39.62   4  10   
  2 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon         1:38.22    1:39.82   4   8   
  3 Jenna D'Onofrio           11 West Babylon         1:39.13    1:40.58   4   6   
  4 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai          1:37.17    1:41.25   4   4   
  5 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton          1:40.19    1:41.79   4   2   
  6 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon              1:43.65    1:42.33   3   1   
  7 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue           1:45.67    1:43.50   3 
  8 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue           1:46.40    1:44.54   3 
  9 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton          1:45.99    1:45.05   3 
 10 Cassandra Shore           12 Eastport/Sou         1:44.99    1:45.17   3 
 11 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip           1:47.11    1:45.46   2 
 12 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/Sou         1:46.84    1:46.91   2 
 13 Mikayla Capolino           9 Eastport/Sou         1:48.40    1:47.91   2 
 14 Kalani Solomon-Shand      12 Amityville           1:51.00    1:49.49   1 
 15 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields         1:48.60    1:49.63   2 
 16 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Isla         1:46.69    1:49.96   3 
 17 Christina Haig            12 East Islip           1:50.44    1:50.08   2 
 18 Joanna Coreno             12 Bayport/Blue         1:50.87    1:51.15   1 
 19 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moric         1:51.90    1:51.34   1 
 20 Kallioppi Gasparis        12 Miller Place         1:51.34    1:51.95   1 
 21 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                1:47.39    1:53.74   2 
 22 Sabrina Competiello       11 John Glenn           1:51.15    1:54.80   1 
 23 Alanna Tennant             8 West Babylon         1:53.47    1:56.50   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 1500 Meter Run Final
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai          4:41.45    4:48.12   1  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai          4:49.32    4:49.98   1   8   
  3 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou         4:58.63    4:52.79   1   6   
  4 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place         4:51.61    4:53.76   1   4   
  5 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn           4:51.56    4:55.86   1   2   
  6 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon         4:59.73    5:04.91   1   1   
  7 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn           5:04.66    5:05.23   1 
  8 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields         5:07.92    5:07.83   1 
  9 Anna Gansrow               7 Eastport/Sou         5:13.78    5:11.91   2 
 10 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton         5:01.06    5:14.58   1 
 11 Penelope Greene           10 East Hampton         5:11.86    5:17.56   2 
 12 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge            5:12.15    5:18.70   2 
 13 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers         5:11.95    5:19.92   2 
 14 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park           5:09.81    5:23.04   2 
 15 Ava Capone                 8 Deer Park            5:13.70    5:26.79   2 
 16 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers         5:20.71    5:30.73   2 
 17 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck            5:20.62    5:34.13   2 
 18 Ava Rooney                 7 Eastport/Sou         5:38.14    5:34.80   2 
 19 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad         5:31.22    5:36.70   2 
 20 Caroline Delacrausaz       8 West Babylon         5:39.34    5:38.00   2 
 21 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moric         5:28.90    5:50.04   2 
 22 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton          5:59.24    6:01.19   2 
 23 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton          5:58.00    6:17.89   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou            8.70       8.71q  1 
  2 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue            8.85       8.83q  1 
  3 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place            9.11       8.87q  2 
  4 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon            8.81       8.96q  2 
  5 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton             9.24       9.05q  1 
  6 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn              9.02       9.09q  1  9.0817
  7 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park              9.21      J9.09   2  9.0883
  8 Kerri Giambruno           10 John Glenn              9.38       9.16   2 
  9 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue            9.32       9.19   1 
 10 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place            9.43       9.28   3 
 11 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place            9.37       9.31   2 
 12 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton             9.47       9.41   3 
 13 Erin Thompson             11 West Babylon            9.53       9.48   3 
 14 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                   9.93       9.49   4 
 15 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck               9.49       9.53   3 
 16 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge               9.40       9.62   1 
 16 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             8.76       9.62   2 
 18 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai             9.62       9.64   3 
 19 Shannon Tucker            12 Harborfields            9.83       9.65   4 
 20 Victoria Maffettone       12 Sayville                9.66       9.66   4 
 21 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn              9.67       9.67   4 
 22 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton            9.81       9.80   4 
 23 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon            9.59       9.86   3 
 24 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                9.67      10.05   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou            8.71       8.65   10   
  2 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue            8.83       8.75    8   
  3 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place            8.87       8.85    6   
  4 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon            8.96       8.96    4   
  5 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton             9.05       9.16    2   
  6 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn              9.09       9.17    1   
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West               41.32      41.67Q  1 
  2 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou           44.07      42.71Q  3 
  3 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton            42.32      42.85Q  2 
  4 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon           43.11      42.78Q  3 
  5 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place           43.68      42.83Q  1 
  6 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton            43.21      43.56Q  2 
  7 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai            44.33      43.09   1 
  8 Jaden Catalina            10 Sayville               43.18      43.29   3 
  9 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck              43.52      43.43   1 
 10 Skylar Morales            11 Deer Park              44.17      43.63   2 
 11 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton            44.03      44.41   3 
 12 Madison Byrne             11 Hhh West               44.36      44.67   1 
 13 Tchama Louis              10 Amityville             43.95      44.82   2 
 14 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck              45.29      44.90   3 
 15 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou           44.94      44.94   3 
 16 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton           44.78      44.99   2 
 17 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip             45.77      45.86   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West               41.67      42.10   10   
  2 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon           42.78      42.62    8   
  3 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton            42.85      43.19    6   
  4 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou           42.71      44.49    4   
  5 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton            43.56      44.52    2   
  6 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place           42.83      44.60    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                 10:05.04    9:54.11   2  10   
     1) Isabella DiPalermo 11           2) Kayleigh Robinson 12           
     3) Kaitlyn Chandrika 10            4) Sarah Connelly 11              
     5) Heather Caputo 12               6) Olivia DiPalermo 11            
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                10:07.10   10:00.07   2   8   
     1) Jenna D'Onofrio 11              2) Shannon Hieber 8               
     3) Natalie Haab 12                 4) Josephine Critchley 10         
     5) Ja'lenRose DeFilippis 11        6) Hannah Heller 12               
  3 East Islip  'A'                                  10:20.83   10:08.65   2   6   
     1) Christie Czajka 12              2) Caroline Meehan 11             
     3) Olivia Simonetti 8              4) Hannah Smalley 10              
     5) Joy Petersen 9                  6) Emily Porti 11                 
  4 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                          10:26.27   10:11.69   2   4   
     1) Karlie Hill 12                  2) Katie Hill 12                  
     3) Cassandra Shore 12              4) Savannah Haushalter 10         
     5) Mikayla Capolino 9              6) Marcie Hogan 12                
  5 Sayville  'A'                                    10:25.62   10:12.77   2   2   
     1) Sarah Newman 9                  2) Taylor Totevski 8              
     3) Clare Smith 8                   4) Jenna Newman 12                
     5) Juliet Wessels 9                6)                                
  6 Deer Park  'A'                                   10:06.58   10:20.92   2   1   
     1) Michaela Rapisarda 12           2) Giselle Aparicio 12            
     3) Alexarae Clark 12               4) Gianna Marquez 9               
     5) Heather Dillon 12               6) Ava Capone 8                   
  7 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                       10:23.24   10:21.26   2 
     1) Alexandra Smith 12              2) Nicole Garcia 11               
     3) Danielle Ohrtman 12             4) Francesca Lilly 12             
     5) Margaret Panasci 11             6) Colleen Ohrtman 8              
  8 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                           10:23.99   10:22.42   2 
     1) Savanna Brady 10                2) Hannah Fiorentine 11           
     3) Ailish Kelly 11                 4) Madison Delzell 12             
     5) Julia Steneck 11                6) Joanna Coreno 12               
  9 John Glenn  'A'                                  10:26.36   10:33.51   2 
     1) Emily LaMena 8                  2) Sofia Condron 9                
     3) Grace Motta 8                   4) Hailey Zalak 11                
     5) Mackenzie Stickelman 9          6) Halle Greenwood 11             
 10 Harborfields  'A'                                10:41.72   10:33.85   1 
     1) Ellen Maguire 10                2) Erin Eivers 12                 
     3) Katie Davis 10                  4) Alex Hafen 10                  
     5) Juliet Kuenzler 10              6) Caitlin Tucker 12              
 11 Hauppauge  'A'                                   10:25.41   10:37.43   2 
     1) Alexandra Kelly 8               2) Rebecca Clackett 11            
     3) Shannon Moleti 11               4) Teresa Gatti 12                
     5) Abigail Clarke 10               6) Lily O'Brien 9                 
 12 Comsewogue  'A'                                  10:54.24   11:11.83   1 
     1) Karina Allen 12                 2) Daniella Barchi 11             
     3) Jissel Colindres 11             4) Mei Li Johnson 10              
     5) Mya Darsan 12                   6) Sara Peterson 11               
 13 Islip  'A'                                       11:08.04   11:37.41   1 
     1) Natalia Cuttler 11              2) Madeline Mowbray 12            
     3) Marissa Cuttler 7               4) Riley Wallace 8                
     5) Amy Magagnoli 11                6)                                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                 4:00.49    4:12.39   3  10   
     1) Jenna D'Onofrio 11              2) Jessica Boos 12                
     3) Brianna Senatore 8              4) Hannah Heller 12               
     5) Ja'lenRose DeFilippis 11        6) Erin Thompson 11               
  2 Comsewogue  'A'                                   4:13.66    4:13.51   3   8   
     1) Sara Peterson 11                2) Brianna Quartararo 12          
     3) Claire Ronan 10                 4) Sabrina Donoghue 11            
     5) Alexa Murray 12                 6) Victoria Constant 10           
  3 Westhampton Beach  'A'                            4:08.00    4:21.28   3   6   
     1) Grace Kwiatkoski 12             2) Jessica Dunn 9                 
     3) Maeve Murphy 12                 4) Trinity Valenzuela 9           
     5) Jackie Amato 10                 6) Maureen Duffy 10               
  4 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                            4:24.36    4:21.67   2   4   
     1) Ansley Brogan 7                 2) Ava Brogan 7                   
     3) Julia Steneck 11                4) Meghan Pickel 12               
     5) Joanna Coreno 12                6) Melody Delzell 12              
  5 Deer Park  'A'                                    4:15.60    4:25.13   3   2   
     1) Heather Dillon 12               2) Isabella Aparicio 12           
     3) Giovanna Giffone 9              4) Tionny King 10                 
     5) Michaela Rapisarda 12           6) Gianna Giffone 10              
  6 Harborfields  'A'                                 4:28.45    4:26.60   2   1   
     1) Annamarie Chironis 11           2) Marina Forte 11                
     3) Sofia Ruisi 10                  4) Juliet Kuenzler 10             
     5) Caitlin Tucker 12               6) Megan Markowski 10             
  7 Mount Sinai  'A'                                  4:28.95    4:26.63   2 
     1) Olivia DiPalermo 11             2) Catherine Carillo 11           
     3) Sarah Fuoco 12                  4) Heather Caputo 12              
     5) Emma Viscount 9                 6) Sarah Gunasekera 11            
  8 Southampton  'A'                                  4:28.41    4:28.03   2 
     1) Evie Purcell 11                 2) Michelle Gagliardo 12          
     3) Hallie Beeker 9                 4) Amanda Mannino 10              
     5) Taylor Zukosky 9                6) Dreanne Joseph 10              
  9 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                           4:22.12    4:28.63   2 
     1) Savannah Haushalter 10          2) Taylor Lupis 12                
     3) Mikayla Capolino 9              4) Anna Gansrow 7                 
     5) Cassandra Shore 12              6) Marcie Hogan 12                
 10 Sayville  'A'                                     4:22.06    4:30.00   3 
     1) Caitlin Keghlian 11             2) Elizabeth Yoskowitz 10         
     3) Phoenix Reivers 12              4) Jaden Catalina 10              
     5) Taylor Totevski 8               6) Juliet Wessels 9               
 11 Hampton Bays  'A'                                 4:31.95    4:30.24   1 
     1) Cassidy Moore 10                2) Shaina Pierce 10               
     3) Heilyn Ovares 10                4) Rachel Reycroft 12             
     5) Christina Coulton 12            6) Emma Naclerio 10               
 12 Hauppauge  'A'                                    4:26.75    4:33.02   2 
     1) Julia Abbate 12                 2) Tammantha Merchant 11          
     3) Abigail Clarke 10               4) Emma Claps 11                  
     5) Lily O'Brien 9                  6) Teresa Gatti 12                
 13 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                        4:32.42    4:34.14   1 
     1) Alicia Lopez 12                 2) Eleanora Undrus 10             
     3) Jenna Lesiewicz 11              4) Erin Reilly 12                 
     5) Summer Steimel 11               6) Nicole Garcia 11               
 14 East Islip  'A'                                   4:21.55    4:36.76   3 
     1) Christina Haig 12               2) Bridget Welch 11               
     3) Sarah Smalley 8                 4) Emily Porti 11                 
     5) Julianna Longo 11               6) Joy Petersen 9                 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hhh West  'A'                                     1:48.58    1:46.14   4  10   
     1) Madison Byrne 11                2) Michele Daye 11                
     3) Martina Keith 12                4) Tasheyana Richards 11          
     5) Victoria Osborn 9               6) Antonia McFarlane 10           
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                            1:47.00    1:47.04   4   8   
     1) Maureen Duffy 10                2) Valerie Finke 9                
     3) Julia Smith 11                  4) Oceane Ode 10                  
     5) Trinity Valenzuela 9            6) Maeve Murphy 12                
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                  1:52.88    1:49.45   3   6   
     1) Kate DelGandio 9                2) Grace D'Angio 10               
     3) Kyra Franks 9                   4) Aristea Franks 12              
     5) Sarah Gunasekera 11             6) Emma Viscount 9                
  4 Amityville  'A'                                   1:50.31    1:50.86   4   4   
     1) Imani Jackson 10                2) Indya Hunter 12                
     3) Keyanni Alexander 12            4) Tchama Louis 10                
  5 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                            1:52.91    1:51.44   3   2   
     1) Alexis Adams 12                 2) Maggie Clark 11                
     3) Julia Gensler 12                4) Leeann Redlo 9                 
     5) Meghan Pickel 12                6) Ailish Kelly 11                
  6 Miller Place  'A'                                 1:53.28    1:52.59   3   1   
     1) Carissa Militano 12             2) Jacklyn Spaccaforno 11         
     3) Chloe Siena 10                  4) Kayla Oconnor 10               
     5) Caitlyn Sternberg 11            6) Paulina Gasparis 10            
  7 Mattituck  'A'                                    1:53.75    1:52.91   3 
     1) Nikki Searles 10                2) Miranda Annunziata 12          
     3) Claire Gatz 11                  4) Isabella Masotti 10            
     5) Kelsey Brundrick 11             6)                                
  8 Deer Park  'A'                                    1:53.31    1:53.12   3 
     1) Amanda Poggioli 11              2) Nialah Edmead 12               
     3) Stephane Honore 11              4) Skylar Morales 11              
     5) Marissa Cummings 11             6) Michaela Rapisarda 12          
  9 Kings Park  'A'                                   1:50.05    1:53.14   4 
     1) Hannah Harrington 12            2) Katie Trapanotto 12            
     3) Skye Lehr 11                    4) Caroline Mullady 9             
     5) Carlotta Dieckmann 10           6)                                
 10 Harborfields  'A'                                 1:52.60    1:53.54   4 
     1) Janelle Bennardo 10             2) Claire Lindsey 10              
     3) Kristen Lightbourne 10          4) Peace Osita 11                 
     5) Courtney Forberg 12             6) Riley Dash 11                  
 11 Southampton  'A'                                  1:57.13    1:55.00   2 
     1) Katey O'Brien 9                 2) Rebekah Moritz 11              
     3) Taylor Zukosky 9                4) Dreanne Joseph 10              
     5) Amanda Mannino 10               6) Caroline Palumbo 12            
 12 West Babylon  'A'                                 1:48.70    1:55.27   4 
     1) Hannah Heller 12                2) Jessica Boos 12                
     3) Raina Quinones 11               4) Victoria McKenzie 9            
     5) Nadja Ashley 12                 6) Jenna D'Onofrio 11             
 13 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                           1:53.52    1:55.73   3 
     1) Allison Turbush 12              2) Riley Connors 11               
     3) Danielle Becker 10              4) Olivia Reid 10                 
     5) Mia Milton 12                   6) Hailey Kluepful 9              
 14 Comsewogue  'A'                                   1:55.63    1:56.04   2 
     1) Ejim Nnate 11                   2) Sabrina Donoghue 11            
     3) Alexa Murray 12                 4) Brianna Quartararo 12          
     5) Sara Peterson 11                6) Victoria Constant 10           
 15 John Glenn  'A'                                   1:59.03    1:56.26   2 
     1) Cassidy Evans 12                2) Gianna LaBella 12              
     3) Annie Song 12                   4) Sabrina Competiello 11         
     5) Rebecca Carnevale 12            6) Laura Taylor 12                
 16 East Hampton  'A'                                 1:59.43    1:57.19   1 
     1) Grace Brosnan 9                 2) Juliana Barahona 10            
     3) Bella Espinoza 10               4) Lillie Minskoff 11             
     5) Anna Carman 10                  6)                                
 17 Southold  'A'                                     1:56.98    1:59.14   2 
     1) Marie Mullen 12                 2) Kathryn Kilcommons 11          
     3) Kaitlin Tobin 11                4) Emily Russell 12               
 18 Islip  'A'                                        2:07.99    2:06.36   1 
     1) Megan DeVita 11                 2) Keera Kittles 9                
     3) Kylee Chambers 12               4) Isis Williams 11               
     5) Sarah Kornahrens 11             6)                                
 19 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                        2:14.16    2:12.39   1 
     1) Stephanie Searing 11            2) Rachel Biemer 12               
     3) Olivia Stowell 9                4) Selene Tan 9                   
     5) Olivia Wilcox 10                6) Alex Borriello 11              
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue         5-00.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Kathleen Kelly            11 Westhampton          5-00.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 Emily Russell             12 Southold             5-00.00   J4-11.00    4   
  5 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai          5-00.00   J4-11.00    2   
  6 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon         4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Bridget Ferguson           9 Southampton          4-11.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Courtney Forberg          12 Harborfields         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Katlynn McGivney          12 Shoreham Wad         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Sara Blumberg             11 East Islip           4-06.00    4-03.00  
 13 Mia Malcoln                9 Deer Park            4-06.00    4-03.00  
 13 Juliette Seeliger         12 Westhampton          4-03.00    4-03.00  
 16 Caitlin Keghlian          11 Sayville             4-08.00   J4-03.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai         15-02.00   18-00.25   10   
  2 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue          15-10.00   17-03.50    8   
  3 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon        17-04.00   17-02.50    6   
  4 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue        17-02.00   17-02.00    4   
  5 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai         16-09.25   16-07.75    2   
  6 Tasheyana Richards        11 Hhh West            17-02.25   16-03.25    1   
  7 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park          16-08.25  J16-03.25  
  8 Sydney Grant              11 Hhh West            16-10.00  J16-03.25  
  9 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue          15-09.00   16-02.50  
 10 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville            16-05.75   16-02.00  
 11 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue        17-03.00   16-00.50  
 12 Keyanni Alexander         12 Amityville          16-02.00   15-11.50  
 13 Julia Gensler             12 Bayport/Blue        15-04.75   15-10.75  
 14 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon        16-01.25   15-07.50  
 15 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point         16-05.00   15-06.00  
 16 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton         15-03.00   15-04.00  
 16 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge           15-05.50   15-04.00  
 18 Danielle Becker           10 Eastport/Sou        15-00.75   15-03.00  
 19 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park          15-04.50   14-10.75  
 20 Riley Connors             11 Eastport/Sou        14-11.25   14-10.00  
 21 Annie Song                12 John Glenn          15-02.50   14-09.00  
 22 Ariel Harris              10 Mount Sinai         14-11.00   14-08.00  
 23 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park           15-00.00   14-05.75  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point         36-00.00   36-11.00   10   
  2 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon        37-06.50   36-09.00    8   
  3 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai         36-06.50   35-03.00    6   
  4 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue        35-04.25   35-01.00    4   
  5 Francesca Lilly           12 Shoreham Wad        32-11.00   33-10.00    2   
  6 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park           32-08.50   33-06.50    1   
  7 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park          33-01.00   32-11.00  
  8 Annie Song                12 John Glenn          33-06.00   32-06.00  
  9 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn          29-06.50   31-00.00  
 10 Megan Sulinski            12 Harborfields        31-06.75   30-10.00  
 11 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton         33-00.00   30-04.00  
 12 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge           26-11.00   29-07.00  
 13 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai         30-08.00   29-06.00  
 14 Isis Williams             11 Islip               29-11.00   29-02.50  
 15 Danielle Ohrtman          12 Shoreham Wad        29-09.00   29-02.00  
 16 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip               28-07.00   27-10.00  
 17 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton         29-08.00   27-04.00  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brook Pohl                10 Rocky Point         33-00.00   35-02.25   10   
  2 Emily Russell             12 Southold            32-08.00   34-07.50    8   
  3 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge           33-02.00   32-10.25    6   
  4 Morgan Keuler             11 Deer Park           33-03.00   32-02.50    4   
  5 Tassyana Blake            11 Deer Park           32-05.25   32-00.25    2   
  6 Temi Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park           33-02.00   31-09.50    1   
  7 Jaimee Starzee            10 West Babylon        29-00.50   31-01.25  
  8 Madison Baudille          11 Babylon             30-07.00   30-05.75  
  9 Jada Smith                12 Deer Park           29-11.50   30-03.25  
 10 Kate Kiernan              11 Bayport/Blue        30-00.75   30-01.50  
 11 Nina Babington            12 Amityville          39-09.00   29-11.00  
 12 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue        28-06.25   29-04.00  
 13 Brianna Duswalt           12 John Glenn          28-03.00   28-11.25  
 14 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon        28-00.00   28-10.00  
 15 Marissa Laterra           12 Bayport/Blue        28-08.25   28-05.00  
 16 Tami Oshikanlu            10 Deer Park           30-03.00   28-02.00  
 17 Sara Felipe               12 Deer Park           29-02.25   27-10.00  
 18 Delaney Rohme             11 Bayport/Blue        27-04.00   27-09.00  
 19 Nica Perrino              11 Rocky Point         27-06.00   27-02.00  
 20 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton        27-07.50   27-01.50  
 21 Izabella Gutierrez        12 East Islip          28-05.50   26-09.00  
 22 Sophia Sirico             11 Islip               27-05.50   25-09.00  
 23 Alanna Berkel              9 Hauppauge           28-04.25   25-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Sinai                 79        2) West Babylon               76   
    3) Westhampton Beach           48        4) Comsewogue                 40   
    5) Bayport/Bluepoint           32        6) Eastport/SouthMano         24   
    7) HHH West                    23        8) Deer Park                  21   
    9) Miller Place                20        9) Rocky Point                20   
   11) Sayville                    14       12) East Islip                 12   
   12) Southold                    12       14) Shoreham Wading River      11   
   15) Amityville                   8       15) Kings Park                  8   
   17) Hauppauge                    6       18) John Glenn                  3   
   19) East Hampton                 2       19) Mattituck                   2   
   19) Southampton                  2       22) Harborfields                1   
   22) Babylon                      1