Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships - 1/20/2019            
                                   1/20/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Semi's League 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                          7.26   1 
  2 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count                       7.41   2 
  3 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy                       7.50   2 
  4 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                       7.53   1 
  5 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy                       7.59   2  7.5851
  5 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count                       7.59   1  7.5835
  7 Brielle Daniells           9 Longwood                           7.61   1 
  7 Kylasia Bullard           11 William Floy                       7.61   2 
  9 Evelyne Harper            11 Longwood                           7.74   1 
 10 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count                       7.81   2 
 11 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North                       7.84   3 
 12 Kellie Gentile            10 Commack                            7.98   3 
 13 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood                          8.08   1 
 14 Shannon Finn               9 Ward Melvill                       8.09   3 
 15 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                          8.11   2 
 16 Catherine rotelli         12 Commack                            8.14   3 
 17 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North                       8.20   3 
 18 Deandra Baker             10 Commack                            8.21   4 
 19 Olivia Downes             10 Ward Melvill                       8.23   4 
 19 Trudian Rose              11 Patchogue/Me                       8.23   3 
 21 Jadyn Simmons             10 Sachem East                        8.24   4 
 22 Gillian Barresi            9 Sachem East                        8.26   4 
 23 Kylie Koerner             10 Sachem East                        8.28   4 
 24 aronel rose               10 Central Isli                       8.41   5 
 25 Ella Alba                  9 Sachem North                       8.47   5 
 26 chanel gordon              9 Central Isli                       8.51   5 
 27 Jillian Dell orto          9 Patchogue/Me                       8.53   5 
 28 Emily Brown               10 Ward Melvill                       9.04   5 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run League 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East                    10:50.19   10   
  2 Molly Ramirez             11 Sachem North                   10:55.36    8   
  3 Sabrinna Mena             10 Sachem East                    11:12.33    6   
  4 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack                        11:22.69    4   
  5 Chiara Marziali           12 Sachem East                    11:23.23    2   
  6 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack                        11:51.16    1   
  7 Anne Cavanaugh             9 Sachem North                   12:09.23  
  8 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                        12:24.26  
  9 Olivia Ebenstein          10 Ward Melvill                   12:26.10  
 10 Deirdre McBreen           12 Sachem North                   12:28.92  
 11 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                       13:54.86  
 12 jazelle amaya             11 Central Isli                   14:58.35  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash Final League 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                          7.18   10   
  2 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count                       7.30    8   
  3 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                       7.50    6   
  4 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count                       7.51    4   
  5 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy                       7.53    2   
  6 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy                       7.66    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 1000 Meter Run League 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordyn McDonnell          12 Sachem North                    3:05.21   2  10   
  2 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melvill                    3:07.24   2   8   
  3 Lauren Trejo              10 Sachem East                     3:08.64   2   6   
  4 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melvill                    3:08.70   2   4   
  5 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melvill                    3:14.64   2   2   
  6 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count                    3:15.39   2   1   
  7 Emma Hearns               10 Commack                         3:17.04   2 
  8 Alexis Violi              10 Sachem East                     3:18.51   2 
  9 Rachel Weber              11 Sachem East                     3:18.85   2 
 10 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count                    3:20.04   2 
 11 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack                         3:23.54   2 
 12 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood                       3:25.25   1 
 13 Courtney Muchow           10 William Floy                    3:27.20   2 
 14 kaitlyn hennie            10 Central Isli                    3:29.46   1 
 15 Naomi Desire              12 William Floy                    3:29.61   1 
 16 Alanis Gonzalez            9 William Floy                    3:32.08   1 
 17 Gabriella Menendez        11 Brentwood                       3:32.79   2 
 18 Sydney Buechner           11 Sachem North                    3:35.61   1 
 19 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                        3:35.76   1 
 20 Brooke Bond                9 Sachem North                    3:38.45   1 
 21 Meaghan Horn               8 Longwood                        3:40.36   1 
 22 jennifer donis            12 Central Isli                    3:40.89   1 
 23 Saraya Adams              10 Longwood                        3:41.09   1 
 24 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Me                    3:41.95   1 
 25 edisa martinez            10 Central Isli                    4:11.30   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Semi's League 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                           8.39   1 
  2 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                           9.03   2 
  3 Julianna Mercado          12 Sachem East                        9.06   2 
  4 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East                        9.39   1 
  5 Mikayla Pulido            12 Sachem North                       9.67   2 
  6 Kaylee Vanella            12 Sachem East                        9.75   1 
  7 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                          9.83   2 
  8 Taylor Block              11 Commack                           10.04   1 
  9 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                      10.12   1 
 10 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                         10.17   2 
 11 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood                          10.22   1 
 12 Kyara Hernandez            9 Brentwood                         10.24   3 
 13 Jenuvea Smart             10 Commack                           10.41   3 
 14 Angela Newland            12 Sachem North                      10.60   3 
 15 Lindsey Doncaster         10 Sachem North                      10.91   3 
 16 Caroline Regan            10 Ward Melvill                      11.15   2 
 17 Darian Chandarit          10 Commack                           11.28   4 
 18 Madeline Brandi            9 Patchogue/Me                      11.32   4 
 19 Allison Martinez           9 Patchogue/Me                      11.43   4 
 20 Jillian Dell orto          9 Patchogue/Me                      11.45   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run League 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood                       1:37.39   4  10   
  2 Jessica Nischo            12 Sachem North                    1:39.42   4   8   
  3 Kiarra Weber              12 Longwood                        1:42.78   4   6   
  4 Bridget Abraldes          11 Sachem East                     1:43.39   4   4   
  5 Julia Bell                 9 Ward Melvill                    1:44.41   3   2   
  6 Ariann Robinson            9 Sachem East                     1:45.76   4   1   
  7 Victoria Leonard          11 Brentwood                       1:46.32   4 
  8 Katelyn Giordano           9 Ward Melvill                    1:47.63   3 
  9 jade young                12 Central Isli                    1:47.89   3 
 10 Michaela Deitch           11 Commack                         1:48.61   3 
 11 Michaela Barresi           9 Sachem East                     1:52.34   2 
 12 Sarah Levine              12 Commack                         1:52.40   3 
 13 Tatianna LaSalle          12 Commack                         1:54.30   2 
 14 Jillian Andreas            8 Longwood                        1:56.18   2 
 15 Kristen Mattiolo          10 Sachem North                    1:56.60   1 
 16 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Me                    1:57.94   2 
 17 Erika Sneider             10 Sachem North                    1:58.65   1 
 18 cathlyn manigat           11 Central Isli                    2:01.33   1 
 19 Courtney Donato           10 Patchogue/Me                    2:05.79   1 
 20 Rebecca Reinhart           8 Longwood                        2:06.96   2 
 21 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Me                    2:07.77   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final League 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                           8.39   10   
  2 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                           8.98    8   
  3 Julianna Mercado          12 Sachem East                        9.25    6   
  4 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East                        9.49    4   
  5 Mikayla Pulido            12 Sachem North                       9.73    2   
  6 Kaylee Vanella            12 Sachem East                        9.90    1   
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Run League 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melvill                    4:50.13   2  10   
  2 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack                         4:59.61   2   8   
  3 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East                     5:06.34   2   6   
  4 Sabrinna Mena             10 Sachem East                     5:12.38   2   4   
  5 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melvill                    5:15.43   2   2   
  6 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack                         5:17.58   2   1   
  7 Anna Murphy               10 Sachem East                     5:28.66   2 
  8 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                         5:29.11   2 
  9 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melvill                    5:37.41   2 
 10 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                        5:39.61   1 
 11 Alanis Gonzalez            9 William Floy                    5:40.15   1 
 12 Haylie Ferreira           11 Longwood                        5:42.66   1 
 13 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North                    5:48.20   1 
 14 jennifer donis            12 Central Isli                    5:50.51   1 
 15 Mary Reed                 12 Sachem North                    5:51.82   1 
 16 Ashley Czarnecki          12 Sachem North                    5:53.17   1 
 17 Makenzie Crandell          8 Longwood                        5:54.09   1 
 18 Makayla Byrne             12 Brentwood                       5:58.78   1 
 19 Ashley Codispoti          12 Patchogue/Me                    6:07.36   1 
 20 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Me                    6:19.75   1 
 21 Teresa Kessner            11 Brentwood                       6:30.12   1 
 22 kalyn espinal             12 Central Isli                    7:31.49   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash League 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                         41.83   5  10   
  2 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count                      42.42   5   8   
  3 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy                      43.27   5   6   
  4 Brielle Daniells           9 Longwood                          43.46   4   4   
  5 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                      43.68   5   2   
  6 Elizabeth Radke           11 Ward Melvill                      43.91   5   1   
  7 Ayanna Hodge              12 Middle Count                      44.32   4 
  8 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                          44.36   4 
  9 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count                      44.59   4 
 10 Jane Radke                 9 Ward Melvill                      44.69   3 
 11 Jordan Widecki            11 William Floy                      45.06   4 
 12 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood                         45.22   5 
 13 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                          45.23   3 
 14 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                      45.39   4 
 15 Catherine rotelli         12 Commack                           46.38   3 
 16 Alaysia Cobb               9 William Floy                      46.98   3 
 17 Kaitlyn Rippe              9 Commack                           47.61   2 
 18 Kellie Gentile            10 Commack                           47.73   3 
 19 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                      48.04   1 
 20 Daniella Meyer            12 Sachem East                       48.55   2 
 21 Shannon Finn               9 Ward Melvill                      48.79   2 
 22 Tiana Grandison            9 Brentwood                         49.22   2 
 23 Erica Urbancik             9 Sachem East                       49.35   2 
 24 chanel gordon              9 Central Isli                      49.58   1 
 25 Emma Wilson                9 Sachem North                      49.80   1 
 26 Chelsey Weber              9 Sachem East                       50.05   3 
 27 Sarah Bock                11 Sachem North                      50.06   1 
 28 Kaitlynn McNamara         11 Sachem North                      50.11   1 
 29 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Me                      50.98   2 
 30 Tonianna Parsons          11 Patchogue/Me                      54.43   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gia Giudice               11 Sachem North                    7:27.62    8   
  2 Marissa Sciotto           10 Sachem East                     7:27.64   10   
  3 Angelina Colón            10 Sachem East                     7:43.79    6   
  4 Marcela Araujo            11 Sachem East                     8:07.31    4   
  5 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy                    8:28.15    2   
  6 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North                    8:32.90    1   
  7 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    8:58.98  
  8 Andrea Mendoza            11 William Floy                    9:04.51  
  9 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Me                    9:32.61  
 10 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood                        9:37.11  
 11 Abigail Falzone           12 Patchogue/Me                    9:45.91  
 12 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Me                    9:48.98  
 13 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                        9:57.08  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                           4:13.60   2  10   
     1) Charlotte Lee 12                2) Elizabeth Radke 11             
     3) Caroline Regan 10               4) Jane Radke 9                   
  2 Sachem East  'A'                                             4:15.61   2   8   
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                            4:19.63   2   6   
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                               4:22.03   2   4   
  5 Longwood  'A'                                                4:24.61   1   2   
  6 Commack  'A'                                                 4:30.95   2   1   
  7 William Floyd  'A'                                           4:33.46   2 
  8 Middle Country  'A'                                          4:35.92   1 
  9 Central Islip  'A'                                           4:44.45   1 
 10 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       5:10.14   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                           1:48.29   2  10   
     1) Kylasia Bullard 11              2) Kaylah Britt 12                
     3) Jordan Widecki 11               4) Tatianna Kistner 10            
  2 Middle Country  'A'                                          1:49.11   2   8   
  3 Longwood  'A'                                                1:52.02   2   6   
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                           1:53.18   2   4   
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                             1:54.90   2   2   
  6 Brentwood  'A'                                               1:57.11   1   1   
  7 Ward Melville  'A'                                           1:59.66   1 
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                            1:59.88   1 
  9 Commack  'A'                                                 2:06.37   2 
 10 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       2:07.98   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                           9:56.31   10   
     1) Julia Stafford 10               2) Victoria Laguerre 9            
     3) Julia Bell 9                    4) Emma Rathburn 10               
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                           10:12.23    8   
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                            10:16.58    6   
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                              11:12.48    4   
  5 Longwood  'A'                                               11:17.33    2   
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put League 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill                   36-11.25   10   
  2 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood                       33-03.00    8   
  3 autumn chapman            11 Central Isli                   30-01.25    6   
  4 Ashley Mayo               11 William Floy                   29-05.00    4   
  5 Kasey Evans               12 Longwood                       29-01.75    2   
  6 Imonie Woody              12 Longwood                       28-09.75    1   
  7 octavia duvigneauld       11 Central Isli                   26-11.50  
  8 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East                    26-09.25  
  9 Kendal Faussete           11 Middle Count                   26-08.50  
 10 Ericka Craig              11 Sachem East                    26-05.00  
 10 Trinity Wenger            11 William Floy                   26-05.00  
 12 Kaiya Fragala             11 Sachem East                    26-03.50  
 13 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                      26-01.50  
 14 Alexandra Berry           11 Commack                        25-11.00  
 15 Maria Hoover              11 Commack                        25-00.00  
 16 faith howard              10 Central Isli                   24-07.00  
 17 Cloe Smith                11 William Floy                   24-05.00  
 18 Alyssa Giorgi             11 Sachem North                   24-01.50  
 18 Joanie Petruzzi           12 Sachem North                   24-01.50  
 20 Megan Herbst              10 Ward Melvill                   23-02.50  
 21 Megan Thornton            10 Ward Melvill                   22-06.00  
 22 Abigail Falzone           12 Patchogue/Me                   22-03.50  
 23 Gianna Nasta              12 Sachem North                   22-02.50  
 24 Hernandez Julianna        12 Brentwood                      22-02.00  
 25 Alexandra Salducco        10 Patchogue/Me                   20-10.50  
 26 Tina Hempfer               9 Commack                        17-10.50  
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump League 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                       17-09.25   10   
  2 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        17-03.25    8   
  3 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood                      15-07.00    6   
  4 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                       15-06.75    4   
  5 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill                   15-05.75    2    2nd Jump 15' 01.5
  6 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                       J15-05.75    1    2nd Jump 14' 11
  7 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North                   14-11.50  
  8 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                      14-09.25  
  9 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                       14-07.00  
 10 Charlotte Lee             12 Ward Melvill                   14-03.25  
 11 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood                      14-00.25  
 12 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill                   13-11.50  
 13 Ryan Chaisty              10 Sachem North                   13-08.00  
 14 Erin Keenan               12 Sachem North                   12-09.50  
 
Event 16  Girls Triple Jump League 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        40-02.00   10   
  2 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                       39-01.75    8   
  3 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy                   38-06.75    6   
  4 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill                   32-02.50    4   
  5 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   32-01.25    2   
  6 Christina Molinelli       11 Sachem North                   31-05.50    1   
  7 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                      31-02.00  
  8 Jeilyn Balbuena           12 Sachem East                    31-01.75  
  9 Caroline Regan            10 Ward Melvill                   30-02.25  
 10 Amanda Lee                10 Ward Melvill                   27-06.50  
 11 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                   26-09.50  
 12 Allison Martinez           9 Patchogue/Me                   26-00.75  
 13 Sammie Aguirre            11 Sachem North                   24-02.50  
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump League 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East                     4-10.00    9   
  1 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East                     4-10.00    9   
  3 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill                   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    4-08.00    4   
  5 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                      J4-08.00    2   
  6 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood                       J4-08.00    1   
  7 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  8 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood                       J4-06.00  
  8 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill                   J4-06.00  
 10 Caleigh Kellerman         10 Longwood                        4-03.00  
 11 Skyla Fasbach             10 Sachem North                   J4-03.00

 


           Women - League 1 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sachem East                104        2) Longwood                   72   
    3) Ward Melville               71        4) Sachem North               58   
    5) Brentwood                   47        6) Commack                    34   
    7) William Floyd               31        8) Middle Country             29   
    9) Central Islip               18

                                            
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash Semi's League 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashli Nicole Bell         11 Riverhead                          7.49   2 
  2 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                           7.51   1 
  3 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                           7.54   1 
  4 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead                          7.57   1 
  5 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea                       7.71   2 
  6 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                         7.73   1 
  7 Enaria Suazo               9 Riverhead                          7.76   2 
  8 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                       7.77   2 
  9 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot                         7.78   2 
 10 Kerrice Harrison          10 Copiague                           7.79   1 
 11 Alicia Donlon             11 Connetquot                         7.84   3 
 12 Josephine Fargas          11 Bayshore                           7.87   2 
 13 Jayde Daniels             10 Bayshore                           7.92   1 
 14 Lauren Novak              10 Hhh East                           7.97   3 
 15 N'Jeri Marner             10 Bayshore                           8.00   3 
 16 Emma Wilkinson             9 Smithtown We                       8.05   4 
 17 Olivia Jaworski            9 Northport                          8.06   3 
 18 Alison Tom                 9 Smithtown We                       8.07   3 
 19 Jillian McLaurin           9 Copiague                           8.16   4 
 20 Kate Lastihenos           11 Hhh East                           8.19   3 
 21 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman                       8.20   4 
 22 Natalie Sancilio          12 Smithtown We                       8.29   4 
 23 Adesuwe Osemwegle         10 Lindenhurst                        8.34   5 
 24 Yanna Cuesta              10 Lindenhurst                        8.40   4 
 25 Tian Meinen               10 Northport                          8.47   5 
 26 Ali Mauro                  9 Walt Whitman                       8.97   5 
 27 Briana Vaccarino           9 Northport                          8.99   5 
 28 Lena Otremba              11 Lindenhurst                        9.06   4 
 29 Leidy Salazar Lopez        9 Walt Whitman                       9.12   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run League 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roshni Singh              11 Bayshore                       10:37.01   10   
  2 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown Ea                   10:41.04    8   
  3 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot                     10:49.84    6   
  4 Sydney Carpenter          11 Bayshore                       10:57.67    4   
  5 Allison Reid               9 Northport                      10:58.29    2   
  6 Alexis Stevens             8 Smithtown We                   11:19.15    1   
  7 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman                   11:22.20  
  8 Veronica Szygalowicz      11 Lindenhurst                    11:40.62  
  9 Keda Zepherin             12 Bayshore                       11:41.26  
 10 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown We                   12:07.41  
 11 Andrea Martino            12 Connetquot                     12:14.60  
 12 Karly McGee               11 Connetquot                     12:40.55  
 13 Audrey Ryan                9 Northport                      12:43.81  
 14 Megan Sigismonti          11 Smithtown Ea                   12:52.54  
 15 Priya Katwala             11 Walt Whitman                   13:56.31  
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Dash Final League 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashli Nicole Bell         11 Riverhead                          7.45   10   
  2 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                           7.49    8   
  3 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead                          7.55    6   
  4 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                           7.59    4   
  5 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea                       7.67    2   
  6 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                         7.73    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 1000 Meter Run League 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabby Schneider           12 Smithtown Ea                    3:08.57   2  10   
  2 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead                       3:09.64   2   8   
  3 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown Ea                    3:09.91   2   6   
  4 Kerry Walser              11 Bayshore                        3:10.99   2   4   
  5 Isabella Cottone          10 Connetquot                      3:13.25   2   2   
  6 Melanie Walsh             10 Connetquot                      3:16.86   2   1   
  7 Rachel Ewanyk             12 Northport                       3:16.92   2 
  8 Julia Tylar                9 Smithtown We                    3:21.87   2 
  9 Sydney Gilmore            10 Northport                       3:22.30   2 
 10 Sabrina Simonetti         12 Bayshore                        3:24.46   1 
 11 Morgan Wiig                9 Bayshore                        3:26.34   1 
 12 Madison Stromski          10 Riverhead                       3:32.32   1 
 13 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown Ea                    3:33.23   2 
 14 Abigail Hallen             9 Hhh East                        3:34.21   1 
 15 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                        3:34.36   1 
 16 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown We                    3:34.52   1 
 17 Caroline Berner           12 Smithtown We                    3:37.11   1 
 18 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East                        3:49.41   1 
 19 Emily Saldin              10 Northport                       3:57.18   1 
 20 Alyssa Katwala             9 Walt Whitman                    4:05.45   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles  Semi's League 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot                         8.86   1 
  1 Emily Pfeuffer            11 Connetquot                         8.86   2 
  3 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport                          8.96   1 
  4 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                           9.01   2 
  5 Caitlin Christie          11 Bayshore                           9.05   1 
  6 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                       9.31   2 
  7 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot                         9.47   1 
  8 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bayshore                           9.61   2 
  9 Malia Fowler              10 Bayshore                           9.70   1 
 10 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown Ea                       9.96   2 
 11 Alison Tom                 9 Smithtown We                      10.23   2 
 12 Sarah Halsey               9 Riverhead                         10.30   3 
 13 Kate Lastihenos           11 Hhh East                          10.57   3 
 14 Evan Albinski             12 Riverhead                         10.59   3 
 15 Kayla Ferguson            11 Copiague                          10.61   1 
 16 Madelyn Mullen            12 Northport                         11.31   3 
 17 Margaret Van Laere        12 Northport                         11.49   3 
 18 Isabella Williams         10 Riverhead                         11.50   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 600 Meter Run League 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabby Schneider           12 Smithtown Ea                    1:39.47   4  10   
  2 Lexi Grassia              11 Bayshore                        1:39.51   4   8   
  3 Kristina DeRaveniere      11 Riverhead                       1:42.66   4   6   
  4 Celina Schenk             12 Connetquot                      1:46.96   4   4   
  5 Delaney Morton            11 Smithtown Ea                    1:47.25   4   2   
  6 Erin Hayes                11 Northport                       1:49.28   4   1   
  7 Riley Gargan               8 Bayshore                        1:51.33   3 
  8 Dafne Espana              10 Riverhead                       1:53.29   3 
  9 Sarah Chapman             11 Smithtown We                    1:53.32   2 
 10 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot                      1:53.55   3 
 11 Shannon Gosline           12 Lindenhurst                     1:55.05   2 
 12 Julia Liberto              9 Smithtown We                    1:55.33   3 
 13 Jill Preston              11 Northport                       1:57.19   2 
 14 Lilit Kevorkian           12 Northport                       1:59.19   3 
 15 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                        1:59.57   2 
 16 Taylor Simonetti           7 Bayshore                        2:00.52   2 
 17 Natalia LeSassier          9 Hhh East                        2:01.52   2 
 18 Sam Schnaars              12 Lindenhurst                     2:08.10   1 
 19 Caleigh Cantalupo         11 Riverhead                       2:08.17   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final League 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                           8.75   10   
  2 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport                          8.90    8   
  3 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot                         8.94    6   
  4 Caitlin Christie          11 Bayshore                           9.23    4   
  5 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                       9.27    2   
  6 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot                        21.41    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run League 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roshni Singh              11 Bayshore                        4:59.85   2  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot                      5:08.69   2   8   
  3 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown Ea                    5:10.66   2   6   
  4 Catherine Surian          12 Bayshore                        5:12.08   2   4   
  5 Nicole Stevens             8 Smithtown We                    5:17.75   2   2   
  6 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown Ea                    5:22.89   2   1   
  7 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                        5:26.01   2 
  8 Ells Lehmann               9 Bayshore                        5:27.40   2 
  9 Kate Manalastas           11 Smithtown We                    5:31.59   2 
 10 Nicole Mroczek            11 Lindenhurst                     5:33.09   1 
 11 Athena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot                      5:37.61   1 
 12 Jackie Kummer             11 Northport                       5:48.92   1 
 13 Deja Evans                10 Copiague                        5:51.81   1 
 14 Kayla Cotter              11 Northport                       5:54.78   1 
 15 Marni Kahn                12 Hhh East                        5:55.42   1 
 16 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                    6:06.22   2 
 17 Skyla Fabricante           9 Northport                       6:15.44   1 
 18 Danielle DeGaray          10 Walt Whitman                    6:16.47   1 
 19 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                       6:18.63   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Dash League 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead                         43.31   4  10   
  2 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                        43.62   4   8   
  3 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea                      44.30   4   6   
  4 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot                        44.75   4   4   
  5 Olivia Mincone            12 Northport                         44.79   4   2   
  6 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                          45.43   4   1   
  7 Mercy Aladegboungbe       11 Bayshore                          45.60   3 
  8 Kayla Todd                12 Lindenhurst                       45.92   3 
  9 Rachel Rempe               9 Riverhead                         45.93   3 
 10 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman                      46.09   3 
 11 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                          46.22   3 
 12 Jada Barker                9 Bayshore                          46.77   2 
 13 Katie Unger               11 Bayshore                          47.85   3 
 14 Hannah Steiner             9 Connetquot                        48.08   2 
 15 Emily Castro               9 Smithtown We                      48.17   1 
 16 Sydney Homler             10 Hhh East                          48.45   2 
 17 Lucia Perich              10 Smithtown We                      48.57   2 
 18 Kyleigh Hardenfelder       9 Northport                         50.28   2 
 19 Emily Gorecki              9 Walt Whitman                      50.92   2 
 20 Jaelyn Gunter              9 Lindenhurst                       52.44   1 
 21 Briana Vaccarino           9 Northport                         52.82   1 
 22 Sidney Monge               9 Lindenhurst                       53.29   1 
 23 Leidy Salazar Lopez        9 Walt Whitman                      54.82   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Grover            12 Hhh East                        7:36.43   10   
  2 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot                      7:48.63    8   
  3 Parker Ahmad              12 Bayshore                        7:56.54    6   
  4 Ariana Shaw               12 Smithtown Ea                    8:01.38    4   
  5 Lorna Sheppard            11 Smithtown Ea                    8:06.00    2   
  6 Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS       9 Smithtown Ea                    8:17.49    1   
  7 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                        8:32.24  
  8 Sydney Furno              12 Bayshore                        8:36.87  
  9 Shelby Samuels            11 Bayshore                        8:37.74  
 10 Shannon O'Brien           10 Riverhead                       9:06.88  
 11 Kinza Yasmeen             10 Connetquot                      9:12.29  
 12 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                        9:27.96  
 13 Jayleen Garcia            10 Copiague                       10:02.52  
 14 Kimberley Fisher          10 Connetquot                     10:19.74  
 15 Sophia Petri              11 Lindenhurst                    10:27.45  
 16 Lily Kneidl               11 Riverhead                      10:28.18  
 17 Reese Knopp               12 Northport                      11:14.07  
 18 Jillian Shakel            11 Riverhead                      11:24.56  
 19 Neamal Mahmood            10 Walt Whitman                   11:55.12  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayshore  'A'                                                4:14.82   10   
     1) Lexi Grassia 11                 2) Kerry Walser 11                
     3) Mia Grassia 9                   4) Cheyenne Felician 12           
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                              4:21.84    8   
  3 Smithtown East  'A'                                          4:23.56    6   
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                               4:40.84    4   
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                          4:41.73    2   
  6 Northport  'A'                                               4:47.97    1   
  7 Hhh East  'A'                                                4:49.43  
  8 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             4:51.77  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                              1:53.39   2  10   
     1) Ali Hardie 12                   2) Janelle Foston 11              
     3) Emily Fieseler 12               4) Emily Medina 10                
  2 Smithtown East  'A'                                          1:53.44   2   8   
  3 Bayshore  'A'                                                1:53.87   2   6   
  4 Hhh East  'A'                                                1:56.17   2   4   
  5 Copiague  'A'                                                1:56.24   2   2   
  6 Riverhead  'A'                                               1:57.60   1   1   
  7 Northport  'A'                                               1:57.90   2 
  8 Smithtown West  'A'                                          2:00.71   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayshore  'A'                                               10:02.24   10   
     1) Sydney Carpenter 11             2) Roshni Singh 11                
     3) Catherine Surian 12             4) Sophia Trifoli 10              
  2 Riverhead  'A'                                              10:08.62    8   
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                             10:11.55    6   
  4 Northport  'A'                                              10:18.38    4   
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                         10:45.48    2   
  6 Smithtown East  'A'                                         10:45.79    1   
  7 Hhh East  'A'                                               11:12.82  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put League 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Christie          11 Bayshore                       40-10.00   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea                   34-04.25    8   
  3 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport                      33-11.50    6   
  4 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport                      33-04.00    4   
  5 Olivia Blas               10 Connetquot                     32-05.00    2   
  6 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                       29-11.50    1   
  7 Isabella Belliose         10 Smithtown We                   29-10.00  
  8 Ilana Parris              11 Hhh East                       28-07.00  
  9 Amanda Bishop             11 Smithtown Ea                   28-03.50  
 10 Rebecca Clairvoyant       12 Lindenhurst                    28-03.00  
 11 Tishawn Figaro            11 Smithtown Ea                   27-07.25  
 12 Chyna Frank               12 Bayshore                       27-02.00  
 13 Madison Dailey            12 Connetquot                     27-00.50  
 14 Aleeyah George            11 Riverhead                      26-10.00  
 15 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We                   26-00.00  
 16 Julia O'Neill             12 Connetquot                     25-10.00  
 17 Yanna Cuesta              10 Lindenhurst                    25-07.50  
 18 Rhainon Townsend          10 Bayshore                       25-04.50  
 19 Hannah Crump              12 Riverhead                      25-01.00  
 20 Kierstan Johannson        10 Smithtown We                   24-10.00  
 21 Delilah Triana            10 Northport                      23-02.00  
 22 Saraia Sherad              9 Lindenhurst                    21-10.25  
 23 Grace Albinski             9 Riverhead                      20-10.50  
 24 Molly Dugan                9 Walt Whitman                   19-10.50  
 25 Jazmin Cardenas Arias      9 Walt Whitman                   19-09.25  
 26 Alyssa Katwala             9 Walt Whitman                   18-02.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump League 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerrice Harrison          10 Copiague                       17-00.75   10   
  2 Caitlin Christie          11 Bayshore                       16-11.75    8   
  3 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea                   16-11.50    6   
  4 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                    J16-11.50    4   
  5 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot                     16-09.00    1.50
  5 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                       16-09.00    1.50
  7 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                   16-00.00  
  8 Sydney Tyler              11 Bayshore                       15-05.75  
  9 Enaria Suazo               9 Riverhead                      15-05.25  
 10 Natalie Sancilio          12 Smithtown We                   15-02.25  
 11 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     15-01.00  
 12 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport                      14-10.75  
 13 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bayshore                       14-06.50  
 14 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                       14-01.75  
 15 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                   13-11.00  
 16 Lucia Perich              10 Smithtown We                   13-10.50  
 17 Dina Bartolotta           10 Lindenhurst                    13-09.50  
 18 Emani Womack               9 Riverhead                      13-08.00  
 19 Lena Otremba              11 Lindenhurst                    13-03.50  
 20 Madelyn Mullen            12 Northport                      13-02.50  
 21 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport                      12-08.50  
 22 Jordyn Aronowitz          11 Hhh East                       12-05.25  
 23 Zyra Sotero               10 Lindenhurst                    12-01.25  
 24 Ali Mauro                  9 Walt Whitman                   11-10.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump League 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea                   37-03.00   10   
  2 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                       37-00.00    8   
  3 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot                     36-08.00    6   
  4 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot                     35-04.50    4   
  5 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                       34-03.00    2   
  6 Dianna Johnson            10 Smithtown Ea                   33-02.00    1   
  7 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     32-02.25  
  8 Emma Hahn                 12 Smithtown Ea                   32-01.00  
  9 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bayshore                       31-09.50  
 10 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport                      31-08.50  
 11 Sydney Tyler              11 Bayshore                       31-05.25  
 12 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                       30-04.00  
 13 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                   30-03.25  
 14 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport                      29-04.00  
 15 Madelyn Mullen            12 Northport                      28-09.00  
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump League 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                        5-01.00   10   
  2 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot                      5-00.00    8   
  3 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bayshore                       J5-00.00    6   
  4 Rebecca Christie          11 Bayshore                       J5-00.00    4   
  5 Kathleen Wisnieski         9 Smithtown Ea                    4-11.00    2   
  6 Mia Grassia                9 Bayshore                       J4-11.00    1   
  7 Jaden O'Brien             12 Smithtown We                    4-08.00  
  8 Stephanie Marie Berkeley  11 Riverhead                      J4-08.00  
  8 Emily Gorecki              9 Walt Whitman                   J4-08.00  
 10 Margaret Van Laere        12 Northport                       4-06.00  
 11 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                       J4-06.00  
 12 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                   J4-06.00  
 13 Kaya Payton                9 Riverhead                       4-03.00  
 14 Maya Biblow                9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00 






             Women - League 2 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bayshore                   105        2) Smithtown East            100   
    3) Connetquot                  98.50     4) Riverhead                  53   
    5) HHH East                    51.50     6) Northport                  28   
    7) Copiague                    20        8) Smithtown West              9   
 
 
Event 35  Girls 55 Meter Dash Semi's League 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo                       7.30   1 
  2 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                       7.48   2 
  3 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                           7.58   1 
  4 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                         7.61   2 
  5 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington                         7.62   2 
  6 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon                       7.72   1 
  7 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                           7.73   3 
  7 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington                         7.73   1 
  7 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park                          7.73   2 
 10 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                           7.78   2 
 11 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou                       7.82   1 
 12 Madison Byrne             11 Hhh West                           7.99   2 
 13 Victoria McKenzie          9 West Babylon                       8.02   1 
 14 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                         8.05   3 
 15 Erin Dyckman               9 North Babylo                       8.16   3 
 16 Carly Diolosa             11 Bellport                           8.19   3 
 17 Isabella Aparicio         12 Deer Park                          8.21   4 
 18 Nialah Edmead             12 Deer Park                          8.22   3 
 19 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue                         8.27   4 
 20 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou                       8.36   3 
 21 Sofia Goldbaum            11 Hhh West                           8.44   4 
 22 Ayanna O'Neal             10 East Islip                         8.47   4 
 23 Emma Missig               10 East Islip                         8.52   4 
 24 Jennifer Seebach          10 Eastport/Sou                       8.58   5 
 25 Marissa Butts             11 North Babylo                       8.81   5 
 26 Becky McCann              12 West Islip                         8.82   4 
 27 Nina Westerlind           10 West Islip                         8.87   5 
 28 Rylie Boss                 9 Comsewogue                         9.07   5 
 29 Angelina Tarantino         9 Comsewogue                         9.30   5 
 
Event 36  Girls 3000 Meter Run League 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon                   10:47.08   10   
  2 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou                   10:58.22    8   
  3 Ella Rauch                11 Bellport                       11:27.07    6   
  4 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon                   11:30.02    4   
  5 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington                     11:35.18    2   
  6 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue                     11:40.98    1   
  7 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue                     11:59.90  
  8 Emma Mosca                 8 Eastport/Sou                   12:01.47  
  9 Yasmeen Araujo            12 Deer Park                      12:02.03  
 10 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue                     12:07.85  
 11 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington                     12:20.87  
 12 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                       12:29.02  
 13 Ellie Downey              10 West Babylon                   12:58.59  
 
Event 37  Girls 55 Meter Dash Final League 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo                       7.27   10   
  2 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                       7.28    8   
  3 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                         7.55    6   
  4 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington                         7.58    4   
  5 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                           7.62    2   
  6 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon                       7.65    1   
 
Event 38  Girls 1000 Meter Run League 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon                    3:06.07   2  10   
  2 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue                      3:06.50   2   8   
  3 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park                       3:09.45   2   6   
  4 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                        3:11.04   2   4   
  5 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip                      3:11.48   2   2   
  6 Cassandra Shore           12 Eastport/Sou                    3:14.52   2   1   
  7 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip                      3:18.21   2 
  8 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue                      3:19.92   2 
  9 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington                      3:20.63   2 
 10 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington                      3:24.94   1 
 11 Shannon Hieber             8 West Babylon                    3:24.98   2 
 12 Mikayla Capolino           9 Eastport/Sou                    3:25.70   1 
 13 Kylie Magee               11 West Babylon                    3:26.87   1 
 14 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                        3:34.44   1 
 15 Sarah Smalley              8 East Islip                      3:35.44   1 
 16 Allyson Roth              10 North Babylo                    3:44.37   1 
 17 Kiera Cassar               9 Eastport/Sou                    3:44.56   1 
 18 Mikayla Woss              12 West Islip                      4:03.06   1 
 19 Hannah Meltzer            12 Comsewogue                      4:03.10   1 
 20 Nicolemarie Mastronardi   10 North Babylo                    4:03.64   1 
 21 Jamie Nobile               9 Bellport                        4:04.55   1 
 22 Evelyn Avila              10 North Babylo                    4:05.01   1 
 23 Danielle Capece           12 West Islip                      4:14.34   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles  Semi's League 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                       8.81   2 
  2 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou                       8.97   2 
  3 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                           9.07   1 
  4 Kaycia Lewis              10 North Babylo                       9.54   1 
  5 Erin Thompson             11 West Babylon                       9.57   2 
  6 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                           9.61   2 
  7 Deanna LaGreca            11 Hhh West                           9.87   1 
  8 Alexis Nesbitt            12 North Babylo                       9.94   2 
  9 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                          10.01   1 
 10 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon                      10.07   1 
 11 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                         10.22   3 
 12 Bari Gruber               10 Hhh West                          10.34   3 
 13 Tionny King               10 Deer Park                         10.36   2 
 14 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylo                      10.49   3 
 15 Julia Bakar                9 Deer Park                         10.62   3 
 15 Alexa Boniberger          10 West Islip                        10.62   1 
 17 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue                        10.77   4 
 18 Sophie Delecave           12 Huntington                        10.78   3 
 19 Alexis Cokinos            10 Hhh West                          11.10   4 
 20 Kaylin Cuba               12 East Islip                        11.15   4 
 21 Ella Smith                12 West Islip                        11.16   4 
 22 Reilly Fellman            12 West Islip                        11.34   5 
 23 Chloe Cosentino           10 Eastport/Sou                      11.57   5 
 24 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                        13.05   5 
 
Event 40  Girls 600 Meter Run League 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon                    1:38.99   4  10   
  2 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue                      1:39.07   4   8   
  3 Jenna D'Onofrio           11 West Babylon                    1:39.39   4   6   
  4 Caroline Orourke           9 Huntington                      1:47.78   4   4   
  5 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/Sou                    1:48.72   4   2   
  6 Christina Haig            12 East Islip                      1:50.44   3   1   
  7 Ashley Pugliese           11 Hhh West                        1:50.58   3 
  8 Alanna Tennant             8 West Babylon                    1:53.47   3 
  9 Michaela Rapisarda        12 Deer Park                       1:53.86   4 
 10 Shannon Horan             12 West Islip                      1:54.24   3 
 11 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue                      1:54.75   2 
 12 Madison Peters            10 Bellport                        1:55.43   3 
 13 Lindsey Belmonte          10 Bellport                        1:56.05   2 
 14 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue                      1:57.89   2 
 15 Brielle Ohlsen            10 Eastport/Sou                    1:58.01   2 
 16 Britney Barnes             9 Bellport                        1:58.25   2 
 17 Stephanie Ripp            11 North Babylo                    1:58.57   1 
 18 Emily Sullivan            10 Hhh West                        2:00.73   2 
 19 Caroline Pescatore        10 North Babylo                    2:00.93   1 
 20 Mia Brandenstein           9 West Islip                      2:01.73   3 
 21 Sara Madsen               11 North Babylo                    2:03.17   1 
 22 Amber Hassig               9 East Islip                      2:14.62   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final League 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou                       8.70   10   
  2 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                           8.82    8   
  3 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                       8.93    6   
  4 Kaycia Lewis              10 North Babylo                       9.52    4   
  5 Erin Thompson             11 West Babylon                       9.53    2   
  6 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                           9.74    1   
 
Event 42  Girls 1500 Meter Run League 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou                    5:01.59   2  10   
  2 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou                    5:04.71   2   8   
  3 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon                    5:07.70   2   6   
  4 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                        5:09.98   2   4   
  5 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park                       5:12.09   2   2   
  6 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip                      5:12.55   2   1   
  7 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon                    5:24.01   2 
  8 Caroline Meehan           11 East Islip                      5:26.15   1 
  9 Ava Capone                 8 Deer Park                       5:27.26   2 
 10 Ella Rauch                11 Bellport                        5:30.27   2 
 11 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington                      5:37.59   1 
 12 Ava Rooney                 7 Eastport/Sou                    5:38.14   1 
 13 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue                      5:43.94   1 
 14 Anna Veintimilla          12 North Babylo                    5:45.55   1 
 15 Bella Forte               12 West Islip                      5:48.33   1 
 16 Jamie Trowbridge          12 Bellport                        6:05.65   1 
 17 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue                      6:07.75   1 
 18 Kristin Ieva               9 North Babylo                    6:09.21   1 
 19 Jill Missig               12 East Islip                      6:36.60   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 300 Meter Dash League 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington                        41.93   5  10   
  2 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                          42.42   5   8   
  3 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                          42.69   5   6   
  4 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo                      43.11   5   4   
  5 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                          43.77   4   2   
  6 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon                      44.10   5   1   
  7 Skylar Morales            11 Deer Park                         44.17   4 
  8 Madison Byrne             11 Hhh West                          44.36   4 
  9 Kiersten Dolan            11 West Islip                        44.48   5 
 10 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou                      44.80   4 
 11 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                          45.34   4 
 12 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                          45.36   3 
 13 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue                        45.40   4 
 14 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                        45.77   3 
 15 Brianna Halbeisen          9 Huntington                        46.01   3 
 16 Brianna Senatore           8 West Babylon                      47.46   2 
 17 Camryn Lisante            11 West Babylon                      47.97   3 
 18 Kate O'Sullivan           10 Eastport/Sou                      49.00   2 
 19 Alexa Murray              12 Comsewogue                        49.47   3 
 20 Melanie Turner            12 Eastport/Sou                      49.91   1 
 21 Sofia Frigiola            10 East Islip                        50.22   2 
 22 Madison Horan              9 West Islip                        50.88   3 
 23 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue                        52.09   1 
 24 Gabriella Chavez          11 West Islip                        52.39   2 
 25 Abby Mazariegos            9 North Babylo                      53.38   1 
 26 Alyssa Grossnickle        12 North Babylo                      53.65   1 
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Zahralban           10 Bellport                        7:30.15   10   
  2 Erica Varady              12 Huntington                      7:48.46    8   
  3 Emily Porti               11 East Islip                      7:49.07    6   
  4 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington                      8:20.58    4   
  5 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington                      8:26.13    2   
  6 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon                    8:26.69    1   
  7 Amber Scruggs             12 Deer Park                       8:36.51  
  8 Madison Mattera           10 Deer Park                       8:42.72  
  9 Jocelyn Padilla           12 West Islip                      8:54.20  
 10 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                      8:57.54  
 11 Paula Munoz               10 Comsewogue                      9:00.13  
 12 Leslie Torres             12 West Babylon                    9:00.88  
 13 Margaret Adams            11 North Babylo                    9:17.77  
 14 Eva Alvarez               10 North Babylo                    9:22.88  
 15 Dakota Mulé               10 West Babylon                    9:50.86  
 16 Arianna Araujo            11 Deer Park                      10:01.17  
 17 Ciara Padilla             10 West Islip                     11:08.86  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                            4:18.05   2  10   
     1) Erin Thompson 11                2) Jenna D'Onofrio 11             
     3) Jessica Boos 12                 4) Ja'lenRose DeFilippis 11       
  2 East Islip  'A'                                              4:21.69   2   8   
  3 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      4:22.12   2   6   
  4 Comsewogue  'A'                                              4:29.83   2   4   
  5 Huntington  'A'                                              4:33.03   2   2   
  6 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:43.08   1   1   
  7 West Islip  'A'                                              4:47.51   1 
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                           4:48.87   2 
  9 Hhh West  'A'                                                4:50.48   1 
 10 Bellport  'A'                                                4:54.29   1 
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                              1:48.69   2  10   
     1) Alicia Brooks 11                2) Analisse Batista 9             
     3) Dejanae Linton 10               4) Olivia Conte 9                 
  2 Hhh West  'A'                                                1:49.16   2   8   
  3 North Babylon  'A'                                           1:51.24   2   6   
  4 Bellport  'A'                                                1:51.78   2   4   
  5 Deer Park  'A'                                               1:53.31   2   2   
  6 West Babylon  'A'                                            1:57.54   1   1   
  7 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      1:59.67   2 
  8 Comsewogue  'A'                                              2:00.30   1 
  9 West Islip  'A'                                              2:00.98   1 
 10 East Islip  'A'                                              2:04.09   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deer Park  'A'                                              10:27.92   10   
     1) Heather Dillon 12               2) Gianna Marquez 9               
     3) Giselle Aparicio 12             4) Alexarae Clark 12              
  2 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                     10:29.29    8   
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                           10:34.45    6   
  4 Bellport  'A'                                               10:52.26    4   
  5 Huntington  'A'                                             11:01.50    2   
  6 Comsewogue  'A'                                             11:08.86    1   
  7 North Babylon  'A'                                          11:57.69  
  8 East Islip  'A'                                             11:59.38  
 
Event 48  Girls Shot Put League 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington                     36-01.50   10   
  2 Temi Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park                      32-03.00    8   
  3 Mya Davis                 11 Huntington                     31-06.50    6   
  4 Grace Mckenna             12 Huntington                     29-09.00    4   
  5 Jaimee Starzee            10 West Babylon                   29-00.50    2   
  6 Morgan Keuler             11 Deer Park                      29-00.00    1   
  7 Izabella Gutierrez        12 East Islip                     28-05.50  
  8 Tassyana Blake            11 Deer Park                      28-01.25  
  9 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon                   27-10.50  
 10 Emily Hughes              12 Comsewogue                     27-02.50  
 11 Maria Jose Duran           9 Eastport/Sou                   25-09.50  
 12 Emily Gross               12 Eastport/Sou                   24-04.75  
 13 Atiya Brown               12 North Babylo                   23-11.00  
 14 Emma Weis                 11 West Babylon                   23-10.50  
 15 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                     22-01.00  
 16 Jacklyn Schiano           10 East Islip                     21-05.25  
 17 Taylor Rooney             11 North Babylo                   21-05.00  
 18 Sarah Pliszak             10 Bellport                       21-03.75  
 19 Lakeyah Jackson           12 North Babylo                   20-05.75  
 20 Alexis Cokinos            10 Hhh West                       16-09.50  
 21 Mackenzie Horton          10 East Islip                     16-03.50  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump League 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                   17-02.75   10   
  2 Sydney Grant              11 Hhh West                       16-10.00    8   
  3 Tasheyana Richards        11 Hhh West                       16-08.00    6   
  4 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     16-02.00    4   
  5 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                   16-01.25    2   
  6 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                       16-00.25    1   
  7 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue                     15-09.00  
  8 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                     15-08.75  
  8 Paige Grill               12 West Islip                     15-08.75  
 10 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                      15-03.00  
 11 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                     14-11.50  
 12 Riley Connors             11 Eastport/Sou                   14-11.25  
 13 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon                   14-07.25  
 14 Arianna Chavez            12 North Babylo                   14-06.00  
 15 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                     14-05.50  
 16 Marissa Cummings          11 Deer Park                      14-05.00  
 17 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo                   14-03.50  
 18 Danielle Becker           10 Eastport/Sou                   13-11.25  
 19 Victoria Osborn            9 Hhh West                       13-07.50  
 20 Kellee Channer            12 North Babylo                   13-05.75  
 21 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                       12-09.75  
 22 Haley Mortell             12 Huntington                     12-08.50  
 23 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou                   12-05.50  
 
Event 50  Girls Triple Jump League 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                   34-09.25   10   
  2 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon                   34-07.50    8   
  3 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     34-06.00    6   
  4 Paige Grill               12 West Islip                     33-11.00    4   
  5 Marissa Cummings          11 Deer Park                      32-11.50    2   
  6 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                      32-08.50    1    2nd Jump 32' 06
  7 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                      J32-08.50   2nd Jump 31' 08.50
  8 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                     31-05.00  
  9 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                       31-02.50  
 10 Kellee Channer            12 North Babylo                   30-05.75  
 11 Caroline Orourke           9 Huntington                     30-05.50  
 12 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                     30-03.50  
 13 Daniela Mondi             11 Bellport                       28-09.00  
 14 Arianna Chavez            12 North Babylo                   27-10.25  
 15 Haley Mortell             12 Huntington                     26-08.00  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump League 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                    4-10.00   10   
  2 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue                     J4-10.00    8   
  3 Antonia McFarlane         10 Hhh West                        4-08.00    6   
  4 Colette Barron            12 Huntington                     J4-08.00    4   
  5 Sara Blumberg             11 East Islip                      4-06.00    1   
  5 Reilly Fellman            12 West Islip                      4-06.00    1   
  5 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou                    4-06.00    1   
  8 Erin Thompson             11 West Babylon                    4-03.00  
  8 Olivia Krulish            10 West Babylon                    4-03.00  
  8 Mia Malcoln                9 Deer Park                       4-03.00  
  8 Kayzjah Charles           11 Bellport                        4-03.00  
  8 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington                      4-03.00  
 13 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
 13 Jamie Trowbridge          12 Bellport                        4-00.00  
 13 Julianna Longo            11 East Islip                      4-00.00 





             Women - League 3 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Babylon               124        2) Huntington                 78   
    3) Eastport/SouthMano          54        4) Bellport                   44   
    4) HHH West                    44        6) Deer Park                  33   
    7) Comsewogue                  30        8) North Babylon              24   
    9) East Islip                  19       10) West Islip                 15    
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Dash Semi's League 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                        7.45   1 
  2 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville                         7.50   2 
  3 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton                        7.56   2 
  4 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place                       7.58   1 
  5 Precious Osita            11 Harborfields                       7.70   2 
  6 Alicia Lopez              12 Shoreham Wad                       7.79   2 
  7 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                        7.82   1 
  8 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park                         7.83   1 
  9 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton                        7.85   2 
 10 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                         7.90   1 
 11 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields                       7.93   3 
 12 Imani Jackson             10 Amityville                         7.97   2 
 13 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields                       8.01   1 
 13 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                          8.01   3 
 15 Katie Trapanotto          12 Kings Park                         8.03   3 
 16 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                       8.13   3 
 17 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                              8.26   3 
 18 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                          8.37   5 
 19 Maidson Jacobelis         11 Rocky Point                        8.45   3 
 20 Samantha Nienberg         10 Rocky Point                        8.52   4 
 21 Megan DeVita              11 Islip                              8.72   4 
 22 Mirim Kim                 10 Hauppauge                          8.74   4 
 23 Anna Carman               10 East Hampton                       8.80   4 
 24 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                              8.90   4 
 25 Leah Hatch                11 East Hampton                       9.16   4 
 26 Nicole Reina               9 Sayville                           9.43   5 
 27 Emma Yasinsky              9 Sayville                           9.47   5 
 
Event 53  Girls 3000 Meter Run League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville                       10:32.62   10   
  2 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad                   10:34.74    8   
  3 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton                   10:49.15    6   
  4 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park                     11:53.39    4   
  5 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park                     11:56.29    2   
  6 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton                    11:58.26    1   
  7 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad                   12:42.68  
  8 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                          12:44.39  
  9 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park                     12:47.85  
 
Event 54  Girls 55 Meter Dash Final League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                        7.41   10   
  2 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville                         7.52    8   
  3 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton                        7.55    6   
  4 Precious Osita            11 Harborfields                       7.56    4   
  5 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place                       7.68    2   
  6 Alicia Lopez              12 Shoreham Wad                       7.78    1   
 
Event 55  Girls 1000 Meter Run League 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton                     3:04.99   2  10   
  2 Taylor Totevski            8 Sayville                        3:08.48   2   8   
  3 Sarah Newman               9 Sayville                        3:17.46   2   6   
  4 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge                       3:18.27   2   4   
  5 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields                    3:22.51   2   2   
  6 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park                      3:28.38   2   1   
  7 Alex Hafen                10 Harborfields                    3:32.82   2 
  8 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                           3:36.23   1 
  9 Juliet Kuenzler           10 Harborfields                    3:37.42   2 
 10 Victoria Durney           12 Hauppauge                       3:38.15   1 
 11 Michaela New              10 Kings Park                      3:38.81   1 
 12 Emily Farrell             11 Rocky Point                     3:44.36   1 
 13 Emily Russo               10 Hauppauge                       3:50.34   1 
 14 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                           3:51.14   1 
 15 Elizabeth Kurka            7 Islip                           3:52.26   1 
 16 Fainne Sheehan             9 Westhampton                     3:53.60   1 
 
Event 56  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles  Semi's League 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place                       9.11   1 
  2 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                         9.35   2 
  3 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place                       9.37   1 
  4 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                       9.60   1 
  5 Victoria Maffettone       12 Sayville                           9.66   2 
  6 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                          9.68   2 
  7 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                       9.81   1 
  8 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                              9.93   3 
  9 Shannon Tucker            12 Harborfields                      10.21   1 
 10 Grace Kwiatkoski          12 Westhampton                       10.24   2 
 11 Olivia Johnson            11 Kings Park                        10.33   1 
 12 Margaret Panasci          11 Shoreham Wad                      10.36   3 
 13 Kaitlyn Berger            11 Islip                             11.11   3 
 13 Claire Lindsey            10 Harborfields                      11.11   2 
 15 Mayra Sanchez             12 Islip                             11.25   3 
 16 Avery Pulvidente          10 Harborfields                      11.43   4 
 17 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton                       11.44   4 
 18 Isabelle Smith             9 Sayville                          12.00   3 
 19 Nina Kelban                9 Shoreham Wad                      12.76   4 
 
Event 57  Girls 600 Meter Run League 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton                     1:40.90   4  10   
  2 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad                    1:43.41   4   8   
  3 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park                      1:44.41   3   6   
  4 Trinity Valenzuela         9 Westhampton                     1:48.23   4   4   
  5 Jessica Dunn               9 Westhampton                     1:48.73   3   2   
  6 Sam Kenny                 12 Miller Place                    1:49.70   3   1   
  7 Kalani Solomon-Shand      12 Amityville                      1:51.01   4 
  8 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                           1:51.12   4 
  9 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields                    1:51.76   3 
 10 Morgan Torre              12 Kings Park                      1:51.83   3 
 11 Riley Dash                11 Harborfields                    1:52.63   3 
 12 Sierra Gray                9 Miller Place                    1:53.83   1 
 13 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge                       1:55.80   2 
 14 Juliet Wessels             9 Sayville                        1:56.91   2 
 15 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge                       1:57.34   2 
 16 Caitlin Tucker            12 Harborfields                    1:57.36   2 
 17 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                           2:00.54   1 
 18 Sydney Flynn              10 Hauppauge                       2:13.63   1 
 
Event 58  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place                       9.14   10   
  2 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                         9.21    8   
  3 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                          9.42    6   
  4 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                       9.51    4   
  5 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place                       9.54    2   
  6 Victoria Maffettone       12 Sayville                          10.52    1   
 
Event 59  Girls 1500 Meter Run League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place                    4:56.59   10   
  2 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton                     5:01.04    8   
  3 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton                    5:04.96    6   
  4 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad                    5:07.73    4   
  5 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields                    5:07.92    2   
  6 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge                       5:12.15    1   
  7 Penelope Greene           10 East Hampton                    5:23.76  
  8 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park                      5:27.98  
  9 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park                      5:28.56  
 10 Amy Magagnoli             11 Islip                           5:52.33  
 11 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton                     5:54.12  
 12 Victoria Durney           12 Hauppauge                       5:56.00  
 13 Marissa Cuttler            7 Islip                           5:56.68  
 
Event 60  Girls 300 Meter Dash League 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton                       42.54   5  10   
  2 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                       43.58   5   8   
  3 Tchama Louis              10 Amityville                        43.95   5   6   
  4 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park                        44.50   5   4   
  5 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                      44.87   4   1.50
  5 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park                        44.87   5   1.50
  7 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton                       44.93   5 
  8 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                         45.89   4 
  9 Janelle Bennardo          10 Harborfields                      46.34   4 
 10 Sofia Ruisi               10 Harborfields                      46.76   4 
 11 Marina Forte              11 Harborfields                      47.01   4 
 12 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                             47.67   3 
 13 Micaela Ciambrone         11 Kings Park                        47.69   3 
 14 Serenity Smith            10 Amityville                        48.17   4 
 15 Megan Kenny               12 Miller Place                      48.19   3 
 16 Ann Marie Nash             9 Miller Place                      48.67   3 
 17 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                      49.64   3 
 18 Isis Williams             11 Islip                             50.06   3 
 19 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                             50.09   2 
 20 Olivia Accardi            10 Hauppauge                         50.90   2 
 21 Emily Kelly               10 Hauppauge                         51.33   2 
 22 Rylie Mullaney             9 Sayville                          51.50   2 
 23 Kayla Barrett             12 Amityville                        52.35   1 
 24 Anna Carman               10 East Hampton                      52.42   2 
 25 Quanasia Anthony          10 Amityville                        52.54   1 
 26 Callaghan Babcock          9 Sayville                          54.42   1 
 27 Olivia Stowell             9 Shoreham Wad                      56.84   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton                     7:32.15   10   
  2 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad                    7:42.72    8   
  3 JiJi Kramer               12 East Hampton                    8:17.59    6   
  4 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton                    8:36.73    4   
  5 Ciara Johnson             12 Hauppauge                       9:01.34    2   
  6 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park                      9:16.87    1   
  7 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                           9:30.38  
  8 Emily Walker               9 West Islip                      9:55.64  
  9 Megan Markowski           10 Harborfields                   10:06.83  
 10 Gabriella Flora            8 Islip                          10:19.29  
 11 Elizabeth DeSimone        10 Islip                          10:32.38  
 
Event 62  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:21.07   10   
     1) Maeve Murphy 12                 2) Trinity Valenzuela 9           
     3) Grace Kwiatkoski 12             4) Jackie Amato 10                
  2 Sayville  'A'                                                4:26.54    8   
  3 Harborfields  'A'                                            4:41.48    6   
  4 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:43.40    4   
  5 Hauppauge  'A'                                               4:43.54    2   
  6 Amityville  'A'                                              4:47.72    1   
  7 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                   4:49.71  
  8 Islip  'A'                                                   5:02.33  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       1:49.61   2  10   
     1) Oceane Ode 10                   2) Valerie Finke 9                
     3) Maureen Duffy 10                4) Julia Smith 11                 
  2 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:51.16   2   8   
  3 Miller Place  'A'                                            1:54.17   2   6   
  4 Amityville  'A'                                              1:54.57   2   4   
  5 East Hampton  'A'                                            1:59.43   1   2   
  6 Hauppauge  'A'                                               2:08.28   1   1   
  7 Sayville  'A'                                                2:08.67   2 
  8 Islip  'A'                                                   2:09.78   1 
  9 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                   2:17.50   1 
 
Event 64  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                              10:25.41   10   
     1) Teresa Gatti 12                 2) Shannon Moleti 11              
     3) Alexandra Kelly 8               4) Rebecca Clackett 11            
  2 Sayville  'A'                                               10:25.62    8   
  3 Harborfields  'A'                                           10:41.72    6   
  4 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                  10:41.80    4   
  5 Kings Park  'A'                                             10:49.84    2   
  6 Islip  'A'                                                  11:08.04    1   
  7 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                      11:18.84  
 
Event 65  Girls Shot Put League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nina Babington            12 Amityville                     35-03.00   10   
  2 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge                      32-06.25    8   
  3 Brook Pohl                10 Rocky Point                    32-06.00    6   
  4 Alanna Berkel              9 Hauppauge                      27-11.50    4   
  5 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                   27-07.50    2   
  6 Emma Longboat             10 Shoreham Wad                   26-08.50    1   
  7 Nica Perrino              11 Rocky Point                    26-08.00  
  8 Sophia Sirico             11 Islip                          26-02.00  
  9 Caitlin Collins           11 Harborfields                   25-09.75  
 10 Anais Francis             12 Islip                          25-04.50  
 11 Ashley Robinson           11 Kings Park                     24-05.75  
 12 Tesia Roth                10 Shoreham Wad                   24-05.50  
 13 Meghan Klotz              11 Shoreham Wad                   24-04.75  
 14 Kelly Lozado              11 Islip                          24-01.00  
 15 Myla Griffin              10 Amityville                     21-10.50  
 16 Maria Willliams           10 Hauppauge                      20-07.00  
 17 Halle Dixon               11 Westhampton                    19-06.00  
 18 Kayla D'Alasandro         11 Kings Park                     12-04.50  
 
Event 66  Girls Long Jump League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park                     16-08.25   10   
  2 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       15-10.25    8   
  3 Keyanni Alexander         12 Amityville                     15-08.50    6   
  4 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                    15-07.00    4   
  5 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                      15-05.50    2   
  6 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                     15-04.50    1   
  7 Precious Osita            11 Harborfields                   15-01.00  
  8 Megan Sulinski            12 Harborfields                   14-09.00  
  9 Isis Williams             11 Islip                          14-00.50  
 10 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                          13-10.00  
 11 Anabelle Vellosa           8 Westhampton                    13-07.50  
 11 Bella Espinoza            10 East Hampton                   13-07.50  
 13 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge                      13-05.75  
 14 Abby Kwiatkowski          10 Westhampton                    13-03.00  
 15 Grace Kwiatkoski          12 Westhampton                    12-05.50  
 16 Katirya Tyson-Cardona     12 Amityville                     12-02.75  
 17 Bianka Morales            12 Islip                          12-02.50  
 18 Leah Hatch                11 East Hampton                   12-02.25  
 19 Katelyn Zito               9 Sayville                       12-00.50  
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Kelly            11 Westhampton                    36-06.75   10   
  2 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                    35-02.00    8   
  3 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton                    32-10.75    6   
  4 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park                     32-10.00    4   
  5 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       32-03.25    2   
  6 Jenna Hoyland             12 Miller Place                   31-07.75    1   
  7 Megan Sulinski            12 Harborfields                   31-04.50  
  7 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge                      31-04.50  
  9 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       31-03.75  
  9 Meagan Wong               11 Kings Park                     31-03.75  
 11 Kayla Oconnor             10 Miller Place                   30-00.50  
 12 Isis Williams             11 Islip                          29-02.00  
 13 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields                   28-10.00  
 14 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                          28-03.50  
 14 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton                    28-03.50  
 16 Erin O'Hara               12 Islip                          26-05.75  
 
Event 68  Girls High Jump League 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Kelly            11 Westhampton                     5-00.00   10   
  2 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Courtney Forberg          12 Harborfields                    4-10.00    6   
  4 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                   J4-10.00    4   
  5 Caitlin Keghlian          11 Sayville                        4-06.00    2   
  6 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park                     J4-06.00    1   
  7 Shannon Tucker            12 Harborfields                    4-03.00  
  8 Bella Espinoza            10 East Hampton                   J4-03.00  
  9 Melissa Zaleski           12 Islip                          J4-03.00  
 10 Juliette Seeliger         12 Westhampton                     4-00.00 
 



              Women - League 4 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westhampton Beach          125        2) Kings Park                 57.50
    3) Sayville                    53        4) Miller Place               44   
    5) Hauppauge                   40        6) Amityville                 35   
    7) Shoreham Wading River       34        8) East Hampton               31.50
    9) Harborfields                26       10) Rocky Point                18   
   11) Islip                        1                                           
 
Event 69  Girls 55 Meter Dash Semi's League 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                       7.75   2 
  2 Rachel Reycroft           12 Hampton Bays                       7.92   1 
  3 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai                        7.94   1 
  4 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton                        7.98   1 
  5 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                        7.99   1 
  6 Cassidy Evans             12 John Glenn                         8.02   2 
  7 Alexis Adams              12 Bayport/Blue                       8.08   2 
  8 Meghan Pickel             12 Bayport/Blue                       8.13   3 
  9 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai                        8.14   1 
 10 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton                        8.16   1 
 11 Gianna LaBella            12 John Glenn                         8.21   2 
 12 Sarah Fassino             12 Hampton Bays                       8.22   3 
 13 Michaela Barresi           9 Sachem East                        8.28   3 
 14 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                            8.31   3 
 15 Lauren Gurney             11 Shelter Island                     8.56   4 
 16 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moriches                    8.64   4 
 17 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                           8.67   3 
 17 Delaney Kleinman           7 Center Moriches                    8.67   4 
 19 Joanmarie Leone           11 Center Moriches                    8.68   3 
 20 Sarah Clinard             11 John Glenn                         8.78   2 
 21 Franka Weiss              12 Port Jeffers                       8.82   5 
 22 Samantha Coulton           9 Hampton Bays                       9.20   5 
 23 Nicole Schully            10 Port Jeffers                       9.83   5 
 24 Kelsey Brundrick          11 Mattituck                         11.06   4 
 
Event 70  Girls 3000 Meter Run League 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai                    10:10.76   10   
  2 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                      10:48.89    8   
  3 Emily LaMena               8 John Glenn                     11:10.21    6   
  4 Hannah Fiorentine         11 Bayport/Blue                   11:23.41    4   
  5 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai                    11:51.28    2   
  6 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers                   12:04.59    1   
  7 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai                    12:04.92  
  8 Eva Morris                 7 Bayport/Blue                   12:24.49  
  9 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches                12:26.94  
 10 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers                   12:33.01  
 11 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays                   12:54.05  
 
Event 71  Girls 55 Meter Dash Final League 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                       7.64   10   
  2 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                        7.92    8   
  3 Rachel Reycroft           12 Hampton Bays                       7.93    6   
  4 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai                        7.94    4   
  5 Cassidy Evans             12 John Glenn                         8.04    2   
  6 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton                        8.18    1   
 
Event 72  Girls 1000 Meter Run League 5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai                     3:00.75   2  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai                     3:01.81   2   8   
  3 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn                      3:12.47   2   6   
  4 Ailish Kelly              11 Bayport/Blue                    3:20.01   2   4   
  5 Savanna Brady             10 Bayport/Blue                    3:26.59   2   2   
  6 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck                       3:29.05   2   1   
  7 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck                       3:30.76   1 
  8 Madison Protain           10 Babylon                         3:30.85   1 
  9 Natalie Kopala             9 Southold                        3:34.71   2 
 10 Lily Samuel                7 Mount Sinai                     3:40.22   1 
 11 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck                       3:42.65   1 
 12 Hailey Troyan             12 Hampton Bays                    3:44.40   1 
 13 Meghan Clayton            11 Bayport/Blue                    3:45.33   1 
 14 Kyra Weybrecht            12 Center Moriches                 3:56.35   1 
 15 Priscila Putzulu          10 Hampton Bays                    4:26.15   1 
 
Event 73  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles  Semi's League 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                       8.85   1 
  2 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                        9.25   2 
  3 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn                         9.54   2 
  4 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                       9.58   1 
  5 Audrey Saroka             11 Bayport/Blue                       9.65   2 
  6 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                           9.74   1 
  7 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                          9.78   2 
  8 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn                         9.86   2 
  9 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                        9.88   1 
 10 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                        9.91   1 
 11 Kathryn Kilcommons        11 Southold                          10.13   3 
 12 Emma Viscount              9 Mount Sinai                       10.21   3 
 13 Courtney Trzcinski        12 Mattituck                         10.32   2 
 14 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                           10.38   1 
 15 Olivia Trama              12 Babylon                           10.56   3 
 16 Tianna Couch              12 Port Jeffers                      10.89   3 
 17 Gabriella Aversa          10 John Glenn                        10.91   3 
 18 Mackenzie Mahoney         12 Center Moriches                   10.99   4 
 19 Annabelle Dominguez       12 Hampton Bays                      11.04   4 
 20 Esteylen Montero          11 Southampton                       12.05   4 
 
Event 74  Girls 600 Meter Run League 5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                     1:42.24   4  10   
  2 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                         1:43.65   4   8   
  3 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Island                  1:46.69   4   6   
  4 Madison Delzell           12 Bayport/Blue                    1:47.81   4   4   
  5 Melody Delzell            12 Bayport/Blue                    1:48.10   4   2   
  6 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton                     1:48.40   4   1   
  7 Sabrina Competiello       11 John Glenn                      1:52.39   3 
  8 Cassidy Moore             10 Hampton Bays                    1:52.62   3 
  9 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches                 1:53.47   3 
 10 Joanna Coreno             12 Bayport/Blue                    1:53.77   3 
 11 Halle Greenwood           11 John Glenn                      1:54.48   3 
 12 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai                     1:54.54   2 
 13 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai                     1:56.91   2 
 14 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck                       1:58.28   3 
 15 Olivia Phillips            7 Center Moriches                 2:08.50   2 
 16 Kyra Weybrecht            12 Center Moriches                 2:09.81   1 
 17 Paige Bruno               11 Port Jeffers                    2:12.13   1 
 18 Stephanie Alvarez         10 Hampton Bays                    2:21.12   1 
 
Event 75  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles League 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                       9.01   10   
  2 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn                         9.32    8   
  3 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                        9.34    6   
  4 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                       9.35    4   
  5 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                           9.94    2   
  6 Audrey Saroka             11 Bayport/Blue                      10.00    1   
 
Event 76  Girls 1500 Meter Run League 5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai                     4:54.47   2  10   
  2 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn                      4:58.60   2   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai                     4:58.65   2   6   
  4 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn                      5:10.23   2   4   
  5 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                       5:11.76   2   2   
  6 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai                     5:33.70   2   1   
  7 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck                       5:38.29   2 
  8 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays                    5:41.02   1 
  9 Jenna Vazquez              9 Bayport/Blue                    5:42.26   1 
 10 Rebecca Hardie            11 John Glenn                      5:54.26   1 
 11 Lauren Spivak              8 Center Moriches                 6:00.24   1 
 12 Victoria Feeney            9 Southold                        6:01.12   1 
 13 Shannon McMahon           10 Bayport/Blue                    6:06.12   1 
 14 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches                 6:13.38   1 
 
Event 77  Girls 300 Meter Dash League 5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                         43.52   5  10   
  2 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                       43.84   5   8   
  3 Alexis Adams              12 Bayport/Blue                      44.76   5   6   
  4 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                         45.70   5   4   
  5 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai                       46.02   4   2   
  6 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton                       46.33   4   1   
  7 Heilyn Ovares             10 Hampton Bays                      46.34   4 
  8 Rachel Reycroft           12 Hampton Bays                      46.52   5 
  9 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                           46.63   5 
 10 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai                       47.54   4 
 11 Emma Fitch                11 Bayport/Blue                      47.72   3 
 12 Claire Gatz               11 Mattituck                         48.64   4 
 13 Mackenzie Mahoney         12 Center Moriches                   48.80   3 
 14 Caroline Luss              9 Southampton                       49.20   3 
 15 Sophia Ciriello           11 John Glenn                        49.30   4 
 16 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Island                    49.89   3 
 17 Emma Voege                10 John Glenn                        50.70   2 
 18 Rebecca Carnevale         12 John Glenn                        50.74   2 
 19 Alexandra Lingg           12 Center Moriches                   50.80   3 
 20 Ariana Carter              9 Shelter Island                    51.11   2 
 21 Cate Kelly                12 Bayport/Blue                      51.71   2 
 22 Mollie DeJohn              8 Center Moriches                   53.13   3 
 23 Isabella Pettas            9 Hampton Bays                      53.95   1 
 24 Olivia Overstreet          9 Shelter Island                    57.54   1 
 25 Gabby Toussaint           10 Southold                          58.75   1 
 
Event 78  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk League 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai                     8:33.97   10   
  2 Angelina Verbeke          11 Babylon                         8:54.42    8   
  3 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Blue                    9:07.48    6   
  4 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue                   11:14.55    4   
  5 Emiliann Palermo          12 Southold                       11:25.43    2   
 
Event 79  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay League 5
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       4:24.36   10   
     1) Ailish Kelly 11                 2) Julia Steneck 11               
     3) Ansley Brogan 7                 4) Ava Brogan 7                   
  2 Southampton  'A'                                             4:28.41    8   
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             4:30.34    6   
  4 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            4:41.46    4   
  5 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          4:51.15    2   
  6 John Glenn  'A'                                              4:53.21    1   
 
Event 80  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay League 5
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       1:54.42   1  10   
     1) Madison Delzell 12              2) Melody Delzell 12              
     3) Hannah Fiorentine 11            4) Savanna Brady 10               
  2 Mattituck  'A'                                               1:54.71   1   8   
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             1:55.24   1   6   
  4 Southampton  'A'                                             1:57.27   1   4   
  5 Southold  'A'                                                1:59.76   1   2   
  6 Babylon  'A'                                                 2:00.62   2   1   
  7 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            2:02.01   2 
  8 John Glenn  'A'                                              2:02.91   1 
  9 Center Moriches  'A'                                         2:06.75   2 
 10 Shelter Island  'A'                                          2:10.85   2 
 11 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          2:11.54   2 
 
Event 81  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay League 5
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                      10:24.66   10   
     1) Madison Delzell 12              2) Melody Delzell 12              
     3) Hannah Fiorentine 11            4) Savanna Brady 10               
  2 John Glenn  'A'                                             10:26.36    8   
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                            11:15.60    6   
  4 Mattituck  'A'                                              11:28.96    4   
  5 Hampton Bays  'A'                                           12:02.05    2   
 
Event 82  Girls Shot Put League 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Russell             12 Southold                       32-04.50   10   
  2 Madison Baudille          11 Babylon                        30-07.00    8   
  3 Kate Kiernan              11 Bayport/Blue                   28-06.50    6   
  4 Julia Desiano             11 Mount Sinai                    28-04.50    4   
  5 Marissa Laterra           12 Bayport/Blue                   27-00.00    2   
  6 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue                   26-08.50    1   
  7 Nashota Williams          11 Southampton                    26-02.00  
  8 Rebecca Muroff            12 Mount Sinai                    25-02.50  
  9 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jeffers                   23-08.50  
 10 Gabriella Ruiz            12 Hampton Bays                   23-05.00  
 11 Amanda Brosnan            12 Port Jeffers                   22-09.00  
 12 Victoria DiDiego          10 John Glenn                     22-06.00  
 13 Takiyah Pope              10 Center Moriches                22-04.00  
 14 Gabby Toussaint           10 Southold                       21-11.00  
 15 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai                    21-08.00  
 16 Hayley Hermsdorf          10 Center Moriches                21-06.00  
 17 Jovie Noack                9 Center Moriches                20-00.00  
 18 Cassidy Celic             11 Mattituck                      19-10.00  
 19 Emiliann Palermo          12 Southold                       19-06.75  
 20 Nidia Vasquez             10 Hampton Bays                   17-10.00  
 21 Dimitra Pando              9 Mattituck                      17-07.00  
 22 Ava Sannino                9 Mattituck                      16-01.00  
 
Event 83  Girls Long Jump League 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                   17-03.00   10   
  2 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    16-09.25    8   
  3 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton                    15-02.50    6   
  4 Julia Gensler             12 Bayport/Blue                   15-01.50    4   
  5 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                   14-09.00    2   
  6 Ariel Harris              10 Mount Sinai                    14-08.50    1   
  7 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                    14-08.00  
  8 Amber Rochon              12 Mattituck                      14-04.50  
  9 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                        14-03.25  
 10 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn                     14-02.50  
 11 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moriches                13-08.00  
 12 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     13-07.00  
 13 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jeffers                   13-05.25  
 14 Joanmarie Leone           11 Center Moriches                13-04.75  
 15 Olivia Goerler             9 Mattituck                      12-10.00  
 16 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                        12-02.75  
 17 Liz Emmi                  10 John Glenn                     12-00.50  
 
Event 84  Girls Triple Jump League 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    35-06.50   10   
  2 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                   35-04.25    8   
  3 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                   35-00.25    6   
  4 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                   33-07.50    4   
  5 Amber Rochon              12 Mattituck                      31-03.25    2   
  6 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    30-08.00    1   
  7 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn                     29-06.50  
  8 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                    28-06.75  
  9 Claire Gatz               11 Mattituck                      28-01.75  
 10 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     28-00.50  
 11 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai                    28-00.00  
 12 Gabrielle Dwyer           12 Mattituck                      27-09.00  
 13 Liz Emmi                  10 John Glenn                     26-02.00  
 14 Jessica Villareal         11 Southold                       24-11.50  
 15 Gabby Toussaint           10 Southold                       24-04.50  
 
Event 85  Girls High Jump League 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Russell             12 Southold                        5-00.00   10   
  2 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn                      4-11.00    8   
  3 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                   J4-11.00    6   
  4 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai                     4-10.00    4   
  5 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn                      4-06.00    2   
  6 Tessa Orgonas              9 Bayport/Blue                    4-03.00    1   
  7 Saorla Scully             10 Hampton Bays                   J4-03.00  
  8 Anna Burns                11 Mattituck                       4-00.00  
 
      
   
              Women - League 5 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bayport/Bluepoint          137        2) Mount Sinai               135   
    3) John Glenn                  53        4) Mattituck                  39   
    5) Southampton                 27        6) Southold                   26   
    7) Babylon                     25        8) Hampton Bays               12   
    9) Shelter Island               6       10) Port Jefferson              3