Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section XI  Large School Championships - 2/2/2019               
                  Suffolk West Community College at Brentwood                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore           10:12.23   10:26.28   1  10   
  2 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East         10:28.41   10:28.62   1   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot          10:42.87   10:30.75   1   6   
  4 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack             10:25.09   10:31.55   1   4   
  5 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown Ea        10:40.78   10:46.82   1   2   
  6 Sabrinna Mena             10 Sachem East         10:53.68   10:57.31   1   1   
  7 Sydney Carpenter          11 Bay Shore           10:38.05   10:58.84   1 
  8 Chiara Marziali           12 Sachem East         11:12.51   11:19.79   1 
  9 Alexis Stevens             8 Smithtown We        11:19.15   11:32.01   2 
 10 Madeline Amberger         11 Connetquot          11:35.66   11:32.49   2 
 11 Keda Zepherin             12 Bay Shore           11:19.46   11:32.59   2 
 12 Veronica Szygalowicz      11 Lindenhurst         11:40.62   11:35.29   2 
 13 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington          11:35.18   11:35.33   2 
 14 Ells Lehmann               9 Bay Shore           11:50.54   11:37.81   2 
 15 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melvill        11:22.29   11:38.94   2 
 16 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport            11:48.94   11:40.09   2 
 17 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack             10:57.76   11:42.12   1 
 18 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman        11:22.20   11:48.36   2 
 19 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington          11:48.33   11:51.66   2 
 20 Allison Reid               9 Northport           10:58.29   11:52.16   1 
 21 Emily Venturi             12 Sachem East         11:52.25   11:56.28   2 
 22 Deirdre McBreen           12 Sachem North        11:56.87   12:01.55   2 
 23 Riley Gargan               8 Bay Shore           11:47.75   12:19.64   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood               7.18       7.18q  1 
  2 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count            7.30       7.39q  2 
  3 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo            7.27       7.41q  2 
  4 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                7.49       7.42q  1 
  5 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count            7.51       7.48q  2 
  6 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington              7.55       7.51q  1 
  7 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington              7.62       7.53   2 
  7 Ashli Nicole Bell         11 Riverhead               7.45       7.53   1 
  9 Brielle Daniells           9 Longwood                7.61       7.56   2 
 10 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                7.79       7.64   4 
 11 Evelyne Harper            11 Longwood                7.73       7.65   3 
 12 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli            7.50       7.67   2 
 13 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count            7.82       7.70   4 
 14 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                7.75       7.71   3 
 15 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea            7.73       7.75   3 
 16 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea            7.67       7.76   1 
 17 Kerrice Harrison          10 Copiague                7.79       7.79   4 
 18 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                7.54       7.85   1 
 19 Josephine Fargas          11 Bay Shore               7.84       7.87   4 
 20 Dana Lewis                 9 Longwood                7.79       7.90   4 
 21 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                7.73       7.97   3 
 22 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot              7.71       7.99   3 
 23 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North            7.84       8.07   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood               7.18       7.23   10   
  2 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count            7.39       7.35    8   
  3 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                7.42       7.41    6   
  4 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count            7.48       7.47    4   
  5 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo            7.41       7.48    2   
  6 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington              7.51       7.55    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Trejo              10 Sachem East          3:08.64    3:04.24   3  10   
  2 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melvill         3:06.14    3:05.35   3   8   
  3 Jordyn McDonnell          12 Sachem North         2:59.63    3:05.40   3   6   
  4 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melvill         3:05.27    3:05.98   3   4   
  5 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melvill         3:03.88    3:06.92   3   2   
  6 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead            3:05.77    3:09.13   3   1   
  7 Julia Tylar                9 Smithtown We         3:17.01    3:14.51   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count         3:14.85    3:15.12   2 
  9 Sydney Gilmore            10 Northport            3:19.93    3:16.74   2 
 10 Rachel Ewanyk             12 Northport            3:16.92    3:17.14   2 
 11 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count         3:15.39    3:17.43   2 
 12 Kerry Walser              11 Bay Shore            3:10.03    3:17.74   3 
 13 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington           3:19.84    3:20.23   2 
 14 Emma Hearns               10 Commack              3:13.30    3:20.64   3 
 15 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown Ea         3:18.96    3:21.18   2 
 16 Madison Kelly             11 Riverhead            3:26.32    3:24.66   1 
 17 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown Ea         3:22.48    3:24.89   2 
 18 Sabrina Simonetti         12 Bay Shore            3:22.50    3:26.10   1 
 19 Alexandra Moore           12 Connetquot           3:24.99    3:26.19   1 
 20 Anna Morrongiello          9 Sachem East          3:29.55    3:27.28   1 
 21 Michaela Barresi           9 Sachem East          3:28.97    3:28.74   1 
 22 Erica Urbancik             9 Sachem East          3:31.12    3:29.95   1 
 23 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East             3:29.05    3:30.26   1 
 24 Morgan Wiig                9 Bay Shore                       3:35.84   1 
 25 kaitlyn hennie            10 Central Isli         3:29.61    3:39.49   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Zahralban           10 Bellport             7:15.84    7:13.50   1  10   
  2 Jessica Grover            12 Hhh East             7:14.29    7:20.44   1   8   
  3 Marissa Sciotto           10 Sachem East          7:27.42    7:24.83   1   6   
  4 Angelina Colón            10 Sachem East          7:43.79    7:25.11   1   4   
  5 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot           7:43.42    7:28.99   1   2   
  6 Gia Giudice               11 Sachem North         7:27.62    7:29.93   1   1   
  7 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington           7:11.34    7:32.75   1 
  8 Parker Ahmad              12 Bay Shore            7:42.93    7:37.21   1 
  9 Erica Varady              12 Huntington           7:14.11    7:38.85   1 
 10 Ariana Shaw               12 Smithtown Ea         7:58.13    7:57.86   1 
 11 Marcela Araujo            11 Sachem East          7:56.69    7:58.40   1 
 12 Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS       9 Smithtown Ea         8:17.49    7:59.07   2 
 13 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy         8:07.73    8:01.92   2 
 14 Lorna Sheppard            11 Smithtown Ea         7:56.64    8:08.17   1 
 15 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North         8:32.90    8:09.60   2 
 16 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington           8:25.49    8:15.45   2 
 17 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North         8:43.58    8:26.33   2 
 18 Kayla Manel               10 Sachem East          8:41.54    8:31.91   2 
 19 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood             8:37.17    8:34.86   2 
 20 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East             8:32.24    8:35.18   2 
 21 Sydney Furno              12 Bay Shore            8:27.15    8:57.87   2 
 22 Olivia Bucciero            9 Bay Shore            8:17.02    9:28.52   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood            1:37.39    1:37.77   4  10   
  2 Gabby Schneider           12 Smithtown Ea         1:39.47    1:38.90   4   8   
  3 Jessica Nischo            12 Sachem North         1:39.42    1:40.10   4   6   
  4 Elizabeth Radke           11 Ward Melvill         1:41.88    1:42.21   4   4   
  5 Kiarra Weber              12 Longwood             1:42.60    1:42.90   4   2   
  6 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown We         1:42.64    1:44.11   3   1   
  7 Caroline Orourke           9 Huntington           1:47.78    1:46.10   3 
  8 Lexi Grassia              11 Bay Shore            1:39.51    1:46.43   4 
  9 Katelyn Giordano           9 Ward Melvill         1:47.63    1:46.81   3 
 10 Erin Hayes                11 Northport            1:49.28    1:48.33   2 
 11 Alexis Bell                9 Ward Melvill         1:47.77    1:48.44   3 
 12 Delaney Morton            11 Smithtown Ea         1:47.25    1:48.46   3 
 13 Isabella Molinari          9 Sachem North         1:48.97    1:48.67   2 
 14 Ruth Gonzalez             10 Bay Shore            1:50.91    1:49.05   2 
 15 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot           1:48.44    1:50.63   2 
 16 Chelsey Weber              9 Sachem East          1:52.18    1:53.18   2 
 17 Emma Conroy               11 Riverhead            1:49.46    1:53.48   2 
 18 Sarah Chapman             11 Smithtown We         1:53.32    1:54.13   1 
 19 Shannon Horan             12 West Islip           1:54.10    1:54.89   1 
 20 Brenin Mahon               9 Sachem East          1:55.60    1:55.52   1 
 21 edisa martinez            10 Central Isli         2:02.13    2:05.40   1 
 22 jade young                12 Central Isli         1:47.77    2:07.29   3 
 23 osasi amene                9 Central Isli         1:52.37    2:15.94   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 1500 Meter Run Final
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Ramirez             11 Sachem North         5:00.70    4:53.36   1  10   
  2 Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore            4:41.50    4:53.66   1   8   
  3 Melissa Merone            11 Sachem East          4:55.30    4:56.67   1   6   
  4 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East          4:59.22    5:01.36   1   4   
  5 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melvill         4:49.91    5:02.37   1   2   
  6 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown Ea         4:57.18    5:04.51   1   1   
  7 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack              5:05.03    5:07.39   1 
  8 Mirabella Record           9 Sachem East          5:31.18    5:21.44   2 
  9 Anne Cavanaugh             9 Sachem North         5:31.95    5:22.37   2 
 10 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown Ea         5:13.63    5:22.47   2 
 11 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport             5:06.81    5:22.54   1 
 12 Nicole Stevens             8 Smithtown We         5:17.75    5:22.83   2 
 13 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown We         5:22.02    5:28.13   2 
 14 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington           5:23.27    5:30.69   2 
 15 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East             5:26.01    5:31.02   2 
 16 Jessica Schaefer          12 Sachem East          5:25.95    5:31.50   2 
 17 Lexi MacAneney            12 Sachem East          5:26.75    5:32.28   2 
 18 Courtney Muchow           10 William Floy         5:12.48    5:39.13   2 
 19 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melvill         5:25.59    5:41.26   2 
 20 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington           5:25.14    5:42.90   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                8.39       8.57q  1 
  2 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                8.82       8.84q  2 
  3 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                8.94       8.86q  2 
  4 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                8.75       8.87q  2 
  5 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport               8.83       8.94q  1 
  6 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore               9.05       9.01q  2 
  7 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East             9.39       9.25   2 
  8 Julianna Mercado          12 Sachem East             9.06       9.26   1 
  9 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                9.61       9.28   3 
 10 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We            9.23       9.29   1 
 11 Kaycia Lewis              10 North Babylo            9.52       9.47   1 
 12 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bay Shore               9.66       9.55   3 
 12 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot              9.44       9.55   2 
 14 Malia Fowler              10 Bay Shore               9.71       9.57   3 
 15 Jeilyn Balbuena           12 Sachem East             9.72       9.60   4 
 16 Emily Pfeuffer            11 Connetquot              9.85       9.74   4 
 17 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood               9.83       9.79   4 
 18 Kaylee Vanella            12 Sachem East             9.66       9.85   3 
 19 Mikayla Pulido            12 Sachem North            9.67       9.89   3 
 20 Natalie Gentzel            9 Bellport                9.86       9.95   4 
 21 Alexa Boniberger          10 West Islip              9.95      10.90   4 
 22 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot              8.86      11.62   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                8.57       8.48   10   
  2 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                8.87       8.89    8   
  3 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport               8.94       8.90    6   
  4 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore               9.01       8.91    4   
  5 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                8.86       9.06    2   
  6 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                8.84       9.29    1   
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington             41.74      41.82Q  2 
  2 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman           41.63      42.42Q  1 
  3 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo           43.11      42.80Q  3 
  4 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count           42.42      43.53Q  3 
  5 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead              43.31      43.70Q  2 
  6 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport               43.77      43.92Q  1 
  7 Ayanna Hodge              12 Middle Count           44.32      44.05   3 
  8 Brielle Daniells           9 Longwood               43.46      44.43   1 
  9 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea           44.22      44.59   3 
 10 osasi amene                9 Central Isli           45.01      44.73   2 
 11 Olivia Mincone            12 Northport              44.79      45.15   1 
 12 Kiersten Dolan            11 West Islip             44.02      45.62   2 
 13 Jane Radke                 9 Ward Melvill           44.89      45.87   1 
 14 Michaela Deitch           11 Commack                45.41      46.08   1 
 15 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport               45.34      46.34   3 
 16 Sarah Levine              12 Commack                45.34      46.76   3 
 17 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport               45.36      48.01   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman           42.42      40.77   10   
  2 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington             41.82      41.05    8   
  3 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo           42.80      42.97    6   
  4 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count           43.53      43.25    4   
  5 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead              43.70      43.71    2   
  6 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport               43.92      44.60    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                9:33.56    9:49.41   2  10   
     1) Julia Stafford 10               2) Julia Bell 9                   
     3) Victoria Laguerre 9             4) Emma Rathburn 10               
     5) Elizabeth Radke 11              6) Briana Grant 10                
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                    9:37.35    9:56.88   2   8   
     1) Kerry Walser 11                 2) Catherine Surian 12            
     3) Roshni Singh 11                 4) Lexi Grassia 11                
     5) Sophia Trifoli 10               6) Sydney Carpenter 11            
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                   9:58.06   10:08.16   2   6   
     1) Celina Schenk 12                2) Isabella Cottone 10            
     3) Melanie Walsh 10                4) Kaitlyn Iocca 11               
     5) Alexandra Moore 12              6) Madeline Amberger 11           
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                  9:54.27   10:10.15   2   4   
     1) Anna Murphy 10                  2) Sabrinna Mena 10               
     3) Alexis Violi 10                 4) Melissa Merone 11              
     5) Lindsey Dodenhoff 12            6) Lauren Trejo 10                
  5 Riverhead  'A'                                   10:08.62   10:12.86   2   2   
     1) Christina Yakaboski 11          2) Megan Kielbasa 11              
     3) Ava Sunwalt 9                   4) Emma Conroy 11                 
     5) Kristina DeRaveniere 11         6) Madison Kelly 11               
  6 Smithtown West  'A'                              10:30.76   10:35.77   1   1   
     1) Julia Tylar 9                   2) Nicole Stevens 8               
     3) Catherine Eng 12                4) Kate Manalastas 11             
     5) Josie Muratore 9                6) Julia Liberto 9                
  7 Northport  'A'                                   10:52.97   10:40.44   1 
     1) Erin Hayes 11                   2) Giana Haubrich 11              
     3) Kayla Cotter 11                 4) Allison Reid 9                 
     5) Sydney Gilmore 10               6) Rachel Ewanyk 12               
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                10:12.23   10:44.34   2 
     1) Kaitlynn McNamara 11            2) Molly Ramirez 11               
     3) Krysta Churns 9                 4) Deirdre McBreen 12             
     5) Isabella Molinari 9             6) Jordyn McDonnell 12            
  9 Commack  'A'                                     10:23.11   10:46.15   2 
     1) Gianna Rinaldi 12               2) Fiona McLoughlin 11            
     3) Julianna Horz 12                4) Kaitlyn DeYulio 12             
     5) Emma Hearns 10                  6)                                
 10 Brentwood  'A'                                   11:02.22   10:46.97   1 
     1) Julissa Hernandez 11            2) Laura Cadena 10                
     3) Genesis Mairena 10              4) Ashley Zarate 9                
     5) Gabriella Menendez 11           6) Victoria Leonard 11            
 11 Bellport  'A'                                    10:28.74   10:47.89   1 
     1) Grace Minikel 12                2) Juliet Felice 10               
     3) Ella Rauch 11                   4) Maryssa Smith 11               
     5) Madison Peters 10               6) Emily Zahralban 10             
 12 Longwood  'A'                                    10:51.75   10:49.36   1 
     1) Emily Arbuiso 10                2) Jealyne Ramos 10               
     3) Makenzie Crandell 8             4) Caitlyn Gabrinowitz 8          
     5) Julianne Wilson 10              6) Jillian Andreas 8              
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                4:06.00    4:09.64   3  10   
     1) Elizabeth Radke 11              2) Charlotte Lee 12               
     3) Briana Grant 10                 4) Caroline Regan 10              
     5) Emma Rathburn 10                6) Jane Radke 9                   
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                    4:03.13    4:10.12   3   8   
     1) Brianna Davis 11                2) Donisha Jeanty 11              
     3) Victoria Leonard 11             4) Gabriella Menendez 11          
     5) Nalaysia Ealey 10               6) Kyara Hernandez 9              
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                  4:14.78    4:14.81   2   6   
     1) Lauren Trejo 10                 2) Ariann Robinson 9              
     3) Jasmine Ahmed 12                4) Rachel Weber 11                
     5) Julianna Mercado 12             6) Bridget Abraldes 11            
  4 Smithtown East  'A'                               4:12.00    4:15.58   3   4   
     1) Gabby Schneider 12              2) Grace Young 12                 
     3) Lauren Wozny 12                 4) Catherine Farrell 12           
     5) Maya Adelberg 9                 6) Angelina Lent 9                
  5 Bay Shore  'A'                                    4:12.40    4:18.33   3   2   
     1) Madeline Dunn 11                2) Mia Grassia 9                  
     3) Lola Leone 10                   4) Cheyenne Felician 12           
     5) Lexi Grassia 11                 6) Kerry Walser 11                
  6 Middle Country  'A'                               4:16.15    4:20.58   2   1   
     1) Jada Hodge 10                   2) Ayanna Hodge 12                
     3) Kaitlyn Drennan 12              4) Jessica Faustin 11             
     5) Adaliz Hunt 9                   6) Marissa Degni 11               
  7 Commack  'A'                                      4:17.97    4:22.49   2 
     1) Sarah Levine 12                 2) Catherine rotelli 12           
     3) Michaela Deitch 11              4) Kellie Gentile 10              
     5) Fiona McLoughlin 11             6)                                
  8 Longwood  'A'                                     4:12.78    4:23.02   3 
     1) Kiarra Weber 12                 2) Ava Reid 10                    
     3) Bailey Drinkwater 9             4) Violet Drinkwater 12           
     5) Dana Lewis 9                    6) Elizabeth Adebisi 11           
  9 Sachem North  'A'                                 4:10.84    4:24.77   3 
     1) Kayla Garcia 10                 2) Jordyn McDonnell 12            
     3) Alexa Nuzzi 9                   4) Isabella Molinari 9            
     5) Jessica Nischo 12               6) Christina Molinelli 11         
 10 William Floyd  'A'                                4:26.36    4:28.13   2 
     1) Grace Desire 11                 2) Naomi Desire 12                
     3) Kynita Bullard 10               4) Courtney Muchow 10             
     5) Alaysia Cobb 9                  6)                                
 11 Huntington  'A'                                   4:24.26    4:28.76   2 
     1) Colette Barron 12               2) Caroline Orourke 9             
     3) Brianna Halbeisen 9             4) Sophie Delecave 12             
     5) Olivia Conte 9                  6) Hadley Clayton 12              
 12 Riverhead  'A'                                    4:32.33    4:30.15   1 
     1) Evan Albinski 12                2) Emma Conroy 11                 
     3) Madison Kelly 11                4) Sarah Halsey 9                 
     5) Kayla Kielbasa 12               6) Laryssa Olsen 12               
 13 Connetquot  'A'                                   4:31.87    4:30.58   1 
     1) Madeline Amberger 11            2) Olivia Amberger 10             
     3) Audrey Joseph 11                4) Alexandra Moore 12             
     5) Emily Fieseler 12               6) Isabella Cottone 10            
 14 Smithtown West  'A'                               4:29.06    4:33.33   1 
     1) Lucia Perich 10                 2) Emily Castro 9                 
     3) Sarah Chapman 11                4) Madison Friscia 10             
     5) Victoria Puzzo 11               6) Michelle Fitting 11            
 15 West Islip  'A'                                   4:39.44    4:41.10   1 
     1) Mia Brandenstein 9              2) Kiersten Dolan 11              
     3) Shannon Horan 12                4) Bella Forte 12                 
     5) Alexa Boniberger 10             6) Emily Welch 11                 
 16 Central Islip  'A'                                4:19.37    4:43.71   2 
     1) kaitlyn hennie 10               2) osasi amene 9                  
     3) chanel gordon 9                 4) stephanie weiner 8             
     5) aronel rose 10                  6) jade young 12                  
 17 Northport  'A'                                    4:40.24    4:49.11   1 
     1) Madelyn Mullen 12               2) Lianna Greenstein 9            
     3) Lilit Kevorkian 12              4) Margaret Van Laere 12          
     5) Briana Vaccarino 9              6) Sydney Gilmore 10              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                   1:47.45    1:46.04   3  10   
     1) Alicia Brooks 11                2) Analisse Batista 9             
     3) Dejanae Linton 10               4) Olivia Conte 9                 
     5) Brianna Halbeisen 9             6) Caroline Orourke 9             
  2 William Floyd  'A'                                1:46.57    1:46.95   3   8   
     1) Kylasia Bullard 11              2) Kaylah Britt 12                
     3) Jordan Widecki 11               4) Tatianna Kistner 10            
     5) Kynita Bullard 10               6) Alaysia Cobb 9                 
  3 Longwood  'A'                                     1:49.18    1:49.70   3   6   
     1) Brielle Daniells 9              2) Evelyne Harper 11              
     3) Bianca Volino 12                4) Shariyah Wallace 9             
     5) Dana Lewis 9                    6) Violet Drinkwater 12           
  4 North Babylon  'A'                                1:49.87    1:49.97   3   4   
     1) Shyanne Sibblies 9              2) Shannel Sibblies 9             
     3) Kaycia Lewis 10                 4) Cherish Love 11                
     5) Erin Dyckman 9                  6) Stephanie Ripp 11              
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                   1:48.52    1:50.35   3   2   
     1) Bryanna Holguin 12              2) Erin McLoughlin 10             
     3) Ali Hardie 12                   4) Emily Medina 10                
     5) Janelle Foston 11               6) Emily Fieseler 12              
  6 Bellport  'A'                                     1:51.35    1:51.07   2   1   
     1) Mary Raymond 10                 2) Tamia Lawson 11                
     3) Jaelyn Conquest 12              4) Kimberly Dean 12               
     5) Sabrina Richards 12             6) Carly Diolosa 11               
  7 Sachem East  'A'                                  1:49.69    1:51.09   3 
     1) Gianna Pepitone 12              2) Ariann Robinson 9              
     3) Arya Deshpande 10               4) Julianna Mercado 12            
     5) Erica Hecht 11                  6) Lauren Trejo 10                
  8 Middle Country  'A'                                          1:52.81   1 
  9 Bay Shore  'A'                                    1:53.06    1:54.28   2 
     1) Josephine Fargas 11             2) Zariyah Braxton 9              
     3) Mercy Aladegboungbe 11          4) Jayde Daniels 10               
     5) N'Jeri Marner 10                6) Lauryn Piccirelli 8            
 10 Ward Melville  'A'                                1:54.95    1:55.60   2 
     1) Shannon Finn 9                  2) Jane Radke 9                   
     3) Amanda Lee 10                   4) Olivia Downes 10               
     5) Charlotte Lee 12                6) Elizabeth Radke 11             
 11 Northport  'A'                                    1:57.44    1:56.61   2 
     1) Olivia Jaworski 9               2) Tian Meinen 10                 
     3) Olivia Mincone 12               4) Ashley Curcio 12               
     5) Lianna Greenstein 9             6) Madelyn Mullen 12              
 12 Brentwood  'A'                                    1:57.11    2:00.12   2 
     1) Deonna Beard 12                 2) Invya Towns 10                 
     3) Astree Duverne 10               4) Tiana Grandison 9              
     5) Brianna Davis 11                6) Kyara Hernandez 9              
 13 Sachem North  'A'                                 1:59.43    2:01.83   1 
     1) Emma Rowan 12                   2) Lexi Panagatos 11              
     3) Jayda Jones 9                   4) Christina Molinelli 11         
     5) Jasmine Jones 11                6) Julia Costigan 9               
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East             5-04.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Rebecca Christie          11 Bay Shore            5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot           5-00.00    5-01.00    6   
  4 Mia Grassia                9 Bay Shore            4-11.00    4-10.00    3   
  4 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bay Shore            5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  6 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East          4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Skyla Fasbach             10 Sachem North         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Jaden O'Brien             12 Smithtown We         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Colette Barron            12 Huntington           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Victoria Scheller         10 Sachem East          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Margaret Van Laere        12 Northport            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 11 Kathleen Wisnieski         9 Smithtown Ea         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 11 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 19 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We         4-06.00    4-03.00  
 19 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore            4-10.00    4-03.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack             17-03.75   19-00.25   10   
  2 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood            17-09.25   17-09.00    8   
  3 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot          16-11.50   17-07.50    6   
  4 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport           16-04.00   17-04.50    4   
  5 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea        16-11.50   17-00.50    2   
  6 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman        16-08.00   16-08.50    1   
  7 Emily Welch               11 West Islip          16-10.50   16-08.00  
  8 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore           16-11.75   16-07.50  
  9 Kerrice Harrison          10 Copiague            17-00.75   16-06.00  
 10 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood           15-07.00   16-01.75  
 11 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli        17-04.00   16-01.25  
 12 Alexis Green              12 Longwood            15-08.00   16-00.00  
 13 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood           15-06.75   15-07.50  
 14 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport            16-00.25   15-07.00  
 15 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport           15-01.50   15-05.50  
 16 Paige Grill               12 West Islip          15-09.50   15-02.50  
 17 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood            15-06.75   15-00.25  
 18 Sydney Tyler              11 Bay Shore           16-06.50   14-10.25  
 19 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport            14-11.75   14-10.00  
 20 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack             15-05.75   14-07.75  
 21 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea        16-00.00   14-07.25  
 22 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo        15-10.00   14-05.50  
 23 Natalie Sancilio          12 Smithtown We        15-09.50   13-03.50  
 24 Dana Lewis                 9 Longwood            15-02.00   11-07.50  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack             41-09.75   40-02.00   10   
  2 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood            39-01.75   39-09.00    8   
  3 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy        38-06.75   38-07.00    6   
  4 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea        37-03.00   36-07.00    4   
  5 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot          36-08.00   36-06.00    2   
  6 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East            37-00.00   36-01.00    1   
  7 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East            34-03.00   34-11.00  
  8 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot          35-04.50   34-05.00  
  9 Emily Welch               11 West Islip          34-06.00   34-02.00  
 10 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport            32-02.25   33-10.75  
 11 Paige Grill               12 West Islip          33-11.00   33-07.25  
 12 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo        32-02.25   33-05.50  
 13 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood            34-04.00   33-03.25  
 14 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport            32-08.50   31-08.00  
 15 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We        31-11.50   31-07.00  
 16 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North        32-01.25   31-02.00  
 17 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport           31-08.50   30-10.50  
 18 Sydney Tyler              11 Bay Shore           31-05.25   30-09.00  
 18 Christina Molinelli       11 Sachem North        31-08.00   30-09.00  
 20 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot          32-07.00   30-08.00  
 21 Emma Hahn                 12 Smithtown Ea        32-01.00   30-07.00  
 22 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore           33-07.00   30-05.50  
 23 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack             31-08.75   29-08.00  
 24 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We        31-11.00   28-11.50  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore           40-10.00   38-02.00   10   
  2 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill        39-02.00   37-07.00    8   
  3 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea        34-04.25   34-08.25    6   
  4 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport           33-04.00   34-05.00    4   
  5 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport           34-01.25   34-03.00    2   
  6 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood            33-03.00   33-08.50    1   
  7 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington          36-01.50   32-04.50  
  8 Olivia Blas               10 Connetquot          32-05.00   30-09.75  
  9 Ashley Mayo               11 William Floy        30-11.50   30-07.50  
 10 Isabella Belliose         10 Smithtown We        30-06.00   30-04.75  
 11 Grace Mckenna             12 Huntington          29-09.00   30-04.00  
 12 Davis Mya                 11 Huntington          33-00.00   30-00.00  
 13 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East            30-02.50   29-11.25  
 14 Imonie Woody              12 Longwood            31-00.50   29-09.00  
 15 autumn chapman            11 Central Isli        30-01.50   29-05.75  
 16 Amanda Bishop             11 Smithtown Ea        29-06.50   28-09.50  
 17 Arin Peykar               10 Smithtown Ea        28-10.50   28-06.50  
 18 Ericka Craig              11 Sachem East         28-09.00   28-06.00  
 19 Kasey Evans               12 Longwood            30-03.00   28-05.50  
 20 Rebecca Clairvoyant       12 Lindenhurst         28-10.00   27-11.50  
 21 Ilana Parris              11 Hhh East            28-07.00   27-10.25  
 22 octavia duvigneauld       11 Central Isli        29-11.50   27-06.50  
 23 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood            29-02.50   27-02.00  
 24 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East         30-04.50   23-01.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Shore                   56        2) Sachem East                50   
    3) Ward Melville               48        4) Longwood                   37   
    5) Connetquot                  30        6) Brentwood                  28   
    7) Smithtown East              27        7) HHH East                   27   
    9) Commack                     24       10) Sachem North               23   
   11) Huntington                  19       12) Middle Country             17   
   13) Northport                   16       14) William Floyd              14   
   15) Bellport                    13       16) North Babylon              12   
   17) Walt Whitman                11       18) Copiague                    6   
   19) Riverhead                    5       20) Smithtown West              2