Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI Girls Crossover  C - 12/16/2018                   
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles  SESSION 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                        9.47   1 
  2 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge                          9.62   1 
  3 Ashley Robinson           11 Sayville                           9.70   1 
  4 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                        9.72   1 
  5 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                       9.78   1 
  6 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon                       9.87   2 
  7 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton                        9.89   2 
  8 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                          10.18   2 
  9 Taylor Block              11 Commack                           10.34   3 
 10 Grace Kwiatkoski          12 Westhampton                       10.36   3 
 11 Alexandra Lewis           11 Commack                           10.42   3 
 12 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                         10.44   1 
 13 Camryn Lisante            11 West Babylon                      10.53   3 
 14 Caitlyn Kirshy            12 Southampton                       10.60   4 
 15 Kathryn Kilcommons        11 Southold                          10.62   2 
 16 Jadyn Wells               11 West Babylon                      10.65   3 
 17 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                        10.78   2 
 18 Jenuvea Smart             10 Commack                           10.83   4 
 19 Mackenzie Mahoney         12 Center Moric                      10.92   6 
 20 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown Ea                      10.94   2 
 21 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                      11.00   3 
 22 Angela Newland            12 Sachem North                      11.27   4 
 23 Kaylin Cuba               12 East Islip                        11.38   4 
 24 Victoria Pascale          10 Sachem North                      11.45   5 
 25 Shagun Bisht              10 Sachem North                      11.49   5 
 26 Kiley Kaiser              10 Westhampton                       11.57   5 
 27 Emily Kelly               10 Hauppauge                         11.71   6 
 27 Darian Chandarit          10 Commack                           11.71   5 
 29 Hayley Gambale            10 Commack                           11.73   7 
 30 Allison Martinez           9 Patchogue/Me                      11.74   6 
 31 Jacklynn Sidito            9 Sachem North                      11.78   5 
 32 Erika Sneider             10 Sachem North                      11.84   4 
 33 Dasha O'Brian              9 Commack                           11.94   6 
 34 Adriana Durney             9 Hauppauge                         11.99   7 
 35 Isabella Cedeno            9 Sachem North                      12.04   6 
 36 Jillian Dell orto          9 Patchogue/Me                      12.10   8 
 37 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton                       12.15   5 
 38 Esteylen Montero          11 Southampton                       12.25   7 
 39 Alissa Toussaint           9 Commack                           12.27   8 
 40 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                         12.51   8 
 41 Kaia DiVisconti            9 West Babylon                      12.73   6 
 42 Quisitis Su               10 Commack                           13.98   7 
 43 Mirim Kim                 10 Hauppauge                         24.94   8 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville                       10:34.37  
  2 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack                        10:59.01  
  3 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton                   11:12.27  
  4 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge                      11:46.24  
  5 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman                   11:50.15  
  6 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon                   11:58.08  
  7 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                        12:10.14  
  8 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton                    12:41.99  
  9 Ashley Czarnecki          12 Sachem North                   12:44.11  
 10 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    11 Commack                        12:54.97  
 11 Sofia Aguilar              9 West Babylon                   13:31.60  
 12 Priya Katwala             11 Walt Whitman                   13:40.60  
 13 Farrah Wengler             8 West Babylon                   14:12.87  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                       7.47   1 
  2 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                        7.57   1 
  3 Jianna Hall               11 Patchogue/Me                       7.82   1 
  4 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton                        7.86   2 
  5 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea                       7.95   1 
  6 Victoria McKenzie          9 West Babylon                       8.11   1 
  7 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton                        8.12   2 
  8 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North                       8.16   4 
  9 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton                        8.24   6 
 10 Phoenix Reivers           12 Sayville                           8.25   3 
 11 Kellie Gentile            10 Commack                            8.26   5 
 12 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                         8.28   3 
 13 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                       8.29   5 
 14 Maya Adelberg              9 Smithtown Ea                       8.30   4 
 15 Catherine rotelli         12 Commack                            8.31   3 
 16 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                            8.32   2 
 17 Annalise Beauchamp        10 Patchogue/Me                       8.34   3 
 17 Jenna D'Onofrio           11 West Babylon                       8.34   1 
 17 Alexis Armandi            10 Southampton                        8.34   2 
 20 Trudian Rose              11 Patchogue/Me                       8.36   7 
 21 Alexandra Lewis           11 Commack                            8.37   4 
 21 Leila Reaves               9 Westhampton                        8.37   6 
 23 Ilana Bedziner            10 Commack                            8.40   6 
 23 Deandra Baker             10 Commack                            8.40   7 
 25 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman                       8.46   6 
 25 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                          8.46   4 
 27 Alexandra Matarazzo       12 Commack                            8.47   4 
 27 Danielle White             9 Commack                            8.47   6 
 29 Jenuvea Smart             10 Commack                            8.49   2 
 30 Danielle Lehman           12 Commack                            8.50   3 
 31 Arianna Alvarez           12 Center Moric                       8.51   7 
 32 Raina Quinones            11 West Babylon                       8.52   5 
 33 Alexa Nuzzi                9 Sachem North                       8.55   5 
 34 Emma Ostermann             9 Smithtown Ea                       8.57   3 
 34 Joanmarie Leone           11 Center Moric                       8.57   7 
 36 Jasmine Jones             11 Sachem North                       8.58   7 
 37 Alyssa Stagg               9 Commack                            8.63   5 
 38 Kayla Guadreault          10 Commack                            8.66   5 
 39 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                           8.68   4 
 40 Anastasia Homenides       10 Commack                            8.69   6 
 41 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood                           8.76   8 
 42 Hayley Gambale            10 Commack                            8.79   7 
 43 Shannnon Cain             12 Smithtown Ea                       8.80   8 
 44 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                        8.82   8 
 45 Angelina Morano           11 Longwood                           8.88   8 
 46 Maria Nanez               11 Commack                            8.90   2 
 47 Kasia Rus                 12 Southampton                        8.91   8 
 48 Ashley Fitzgerald         10 West Babylon                       8.98   8 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabby Schneider           12 Smithtown Ea                    1:40.48   1 
  2 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon                    1:42.11   1 
  3 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon                    1:42.64   1 
  4 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton                     1:43.51   1 
  5 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip                      1:44.95   1 
  6 Michaela Deitch           11 Commack                         1:48.06   2 
  7 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip                      1:49.98   1 
  8 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                       1:51.63   2 
  9 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moric                    1:52.01   3 
 10 Christina Haig            12 East Islip                      1:52.64   2 
 11 Emily Arbuiso             10 Longwood                        1:53.34   2 
 12 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Isla                    1:53.74   3 
 13 Alanna Tennant             8 West Babylon                    1:54.23   3 
 14 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton                     1:54.72   3 
 15 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge                       1:54.79   2 
 16 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip                      1:56.09   2 
 17 Anna Ricci                12 Center Moric                    1:57.99   3 
 18 Delaney Morton            11 Smithtown Ea                    1:58.99   4 
 19 Kristen Mattiolo          10 Sachem North                    2:00.85   4 
 20 Mackenzie Mahoney         12 Center Moric                    2:01.90   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack                         3:09.53   1 
  2 Julianna Horz             12 Commack                         3:18.49   2 
  3 Taylor Totevski            8 Sayville                        3:18.76   2 
  4 Emma Hearns               10 Commack                         3:19.76   1 
  5 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack                         3:20.55   1 
  6 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge                       3:21.40   2 
  7 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown Ea                    3:21.84   1 
  8 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown Ea                    3:22.57   1 
  9 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton                     3:22.80   1 
 10 Sarah Newman               9 Sayville                        3:23.27   2 
 11 Caroline Meehan           11 East Islip                      3:25.57   1 
 12 Cassandra Cosma           11 Center Moric                    3:27.51   1 
 13 Faith Papazoglou           9 Commack                         3:29.04   1 
 13 Zoe Papazoglou             9 Commack                         3:29.04   1 
 15 Natalie Kopala             9 Southold                        3:29.69   1 
 16 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                         3:30.14   1 
 17 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge                       3:30.40   2 
 18 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                         3:31.10   2 
 19 Tatianna LaSalle          12 Commack                         3:32.10   2 
 20 Stacia Kaminicki          10 Smithtown Ea                    3:32.38   2 
 21 Megan Sigismonti          11 Smithtown Ea                    3:33.61   1 
 22 Saraya Adams              10 Longwood                        3:35.51   2 
 22 Brianna Lizzo             11 Commack                         3:35.51   1 
 24 Isabella DeJesus           9 West Babylon                    3:40.80   2 
 25 Bianca Kusko               9 Smithtown Ea                    3:42.16   2 
 26 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge                       3:42.40   3 
 27 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Me                    3:43.18   2 
 28 Sarah Smalley              8 East Islip                      3:44.20   2 
 29 Ciara Delacrausaz          8 West Babylon                    3:46.47   2 
 30 Emily Papazian            12 Sachem North                    3:46.85   2 
 31 Simona Vadeikaite          9 Longwood                        3:47.83   2 
 32 Mackenzie McKeegan        11 Sachem North                    3:50.90   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman                      42.72   1 
  2 Jaden Catalina            10 Sayville                          43.42   1 
  3 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon                      44.11   1 
  4 Jianna Hall               11 Patchogue/Me                      44.81   1 
  5 Sarah Levine              12 Commack                           45.34   1 
  6 Jenna D'Onofrio           11 West Babylon                      45.91   1 
  7 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                      45.92   3 
  8 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman                      46.38   4 
  9 Annalise Beauchamp        10 Patchogue/Me                      46.46   2 
 10 Taylor Zukosky             9 Southampton                       46.74   2 
 11 Maya Adelberg              9 Smithtown Ea                      47.04   4 
 12 Alexa Nuzzi                9 Sachem North                      47.65   2 
 13 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton                       47.74   2 
 14 Kathryn Kilcommons        11 Southold                          47.86   4 
 15 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                      48.49   3 
 16 Caroline Luss              9 Southampton                       48.96   3 
 17 Emma Ostermann             9 Smithtown Ea                      48.98   4 
 18 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton                       49.28   3 
 19 Camryn Lisante            11 West Babylon                      49.29   4 
 20 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood                          49.31   2 
 21 Marisol Chamale           11 East Hampton                      49.32   2 
 22 Kaitlin Tobin             11 Southold                          49.82   4 
 23 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                      51.70   3 
 24 Alex Woods                12 Southampton                       55.19   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton                     5:00.98   1 
  2 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown Ea                    5:07.51   1 
  3 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown Ea                    5:21.41   1 
  4 Shannon Hieber             8 West Babylon                    5:25.22   1 
  5 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moric                    5:28.98   1 
  6 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Isla                    5:35.25   1 
  7 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge                       5:35.83   1 
  8 Grace Papazoglou           9 Commack                         5:46.21   1 
  9 Sofia DiMauro              9 Commack                         5:47.03   1 
 10 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Me                    5:51.30   1 
 11 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton                     5:53.06   2 
 12 Brooke Bond                9 Sachem North                    5:53.71   1 
 13 Ellie Downey              10 West Babylon                    5:55.00   1 
 14 Kylie Magee               11 West Babylon                    5:56.67   1 
 15 Kelly Evers               10 Commack                         5:56.74   2 
 16 Lauren Spivak              8 Center Moric                    5:57.81   2 
 17 Fainne Sheehan             9 Westhampton                     5:58.22   2 
 18 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North                    5:58.56   1 
 19 Sydney Price               9 Center Moric                    6:00.42   1 
 20 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon                    6:02.74   1 
 21 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton                     6:03.54   2 
 22 Isabelle Proto            10 Commack                         6:10.43   2 
 23 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Me                    6:14.27   2 
 24 Hallie Beeker              9 Southampton                     6:16.74   2 
 25 Hannah Kim                12 Commack                         6:21.13   2 
 26 Sierra Boyce              12 Sayville                        6:22.90   2 
 27 Victoria Feeney            9 Southold                        6:26.17   2 
 28 Alexa Persich             11 Commack                         6:26.66   2 
 29 Jazmyne Simpson           10 West Babylon                    6:27.03   2 
 30 Christina Wynn             9 Commack                         6:28.58   2 
 31 Hailey Geffner            10 Commack                         6:29.12   2 
 32 Gillian Geffner           10 Commack                         6:29.91   2 
 33 Amanda Alvi               11 Commack                         6:30.90   2 
 34 Jessica Cory              11 Commack                         6:31.76   2 
 35 Emily DiPrima             10 Commack                         6:31.92   2 
 36 Maria Hoover              11 Commack                         6:44.59   2 
 37 Bridget Flynn             12 Commack                         6:46.54   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton                     7:27.49  
  2 Gia Giudice               11 Sachem North                    7:41.79  
  3 Ariana Shaw               12 Smithtown Ea                    8:21.42  
  4 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood                        8:37.17  
  5 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    8:43.38  
  6 Taylor Gallarello         10 Westhampton                     8:45.53  
  7 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton                    8:46.62  
  8 JiJi Kramer               12 East Hampton                    8:54.60  
  9 Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS       9 Smithtown Ea                    8:54.83  
 10 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon                    8:57.50  
 11 Amaria Albrecht           11 Sachem North                    9:33.11  
 12 Olivia Rokosz             12 Smithtown Ea                    9:34.16  
 13 Emma Ramirez              12 Sachem North                    9:44.60  
 14 Skylar Brown               9 Sachem North                    9:47.77  
 15 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Me                    9:50.62  
 16 Abigail Falzone           12 Patchogue/Me                    9:53.85  
 17 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                        9:55.81  
 18 Dakota Mulé               10 West Babylon                    9:57.59  
 19 Julianna Reiher            9 Sachem North                   10:02.46  
 20 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Me                   10:12.11  
 21 Ciara Johnson             12 Hauppauge                      10:19.96  
 22 Brianne Bergman            8 West Babylon                   10:37.12  
 23 Molly Dugan                9 Walt Whitman                   10:48.03  
 24 Jacklyn Khamis             9 Longwood                       11:06.12  
 25 Julia Curry                9 Longwood                       11:06.17  
 26 Emiliann Palermo          12 Southold                       11:24.17  
 27 Neamal Mahmood            10 Walt Whitman                   11:40.55  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea                   32-07.00  
  2 Emily Russell             12 Southold                       31-05.00  
  3 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge                      31-01.25  
  4 Imonie Woody              12 Longwood                       29-11.75  
  5 Jaimee Starzee            10 West Babylon                   28-09.75  
  6 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood                       28-09.50  
  7 Lauren Kelly              12 Smithtown Ea                   27-06.75  
  8 Izabella Gutierrez        12 East Islip                     27-02.25  
  9 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood                       27-01.00  
 10 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                   26-10.50  
 11 Amanda Bishop             11 Smithtown Ea                   26-10.25  
 12 Arin Peykar               10 Smithtown Ea                   26-09.25  
 13 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon                   26-08.25  
 14 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                   26-00.25  
 15 Kayla Daneau              12 Smithtown Ea                   25-04.50  
 16 Erin Colgan               11 Sachem North                   24-02.75  
 17 Alexandra Berry           11 Commack                        23-11.50  
 18 Danielle Pagnutty         10 Commack                        23-09.75  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Wisnieski         9 Smithtown Ea                    5-00.00  
  2 Emily Russell             12 Southold                       J5-00.00  
  3 Kathleen Kelly            11 Westhampton                    J5-00.00  
  4 Amarys John               12 Hauppauge                       4-11.00  
  5 Bridget Ferguson           9 Southampton                    J4-11.00  
  6 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                    4-08.00  
  7 Kiley Kaiser              10 Westhampton                     4-06.00  
  7 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  7 Skyla Fasbach             10 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  7 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                    4-06.00  
  7 Sara Blumberg             11 East Islip                      4-06.00  
 12 Juliette Seeliger         12 Westhampton                     4-03.00  
 12 Caitlin Keghlian          11 Sayville                        4-03.00  
 12 Emily Zukosky              8 Southampton                     4-03.00  
 15 Julianna Longo            11 East Islip                      4-00.00  
 15 Bianca Russell             9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        17-03.75  
  2 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea                   16-01.00  
  3 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       15-09.25  
  4 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton                    15-03.00  
  5 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                      15-00.75  
  6 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman                   15-00.50  
  7 Francine Leung            12 Stony Brook                    15-00.25  
  8 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood                       14-07.50  
  9 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon                   14-07.00  
 10 Amarys John               12 Hauppauge                      14-06.75  
 11 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton                    14-06.50  
 12 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon                   14-06.25  
 13 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North                   14-05.50  
 14 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                   14-04.00  
 15 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North                   14-03.25  
 16 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                   13-07.50  
 17 Anabelle Vellosa           8 Westhampton                    13-07.00  
 17 Farianna Baez             11 East Islip                     13-07.00  
 19 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton                    13-05.75  
 20 Marisol Chamale           11 East Hampton                   13-03.50  
 21 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       13-01.25  
 22 Emma Claps                11 Hauppauge                      13-00.00  
 23 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge                      12-11.50  
 24 Miranda Britton            9 Sayville                       12-09.50  
 25 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                   12-09.00  
 26 Abby Kwiatkowski          10 Westhampton                    12-08.00  
 27 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton                    12-05.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        38-04.00  
  2 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea                   35-06.00  
  3 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge                      33-10.00  
  4 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon                   31-10.00  
  5 Christina Molinelli       11 Sachem North                   31-08.00  
  6 Francine Leung            12 Stony Brook                    30-08.00  
  7 Angelina Lent              9 Smithtown Ea                   30-07.00  
  8 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   30-05.75  
  9 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        30-05.50  
 10 Victoria Maffettone       12 Sayville                       29-11.50  
 11 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton                    29-04.50  
 12 Emma Hahn                 12 Smithtown Ea                   29-03.00  
 13 Kiley Kaiser              10 Westhampton                    28-05.75  
 14 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       26-08.75  
 15 Allison Martinez           9 Patchogue/Me                   26-05.25  
 16 Gabby Toussaint           10 Southold                       25-08.50  
 17 Ariana Pike                9 Southampton                    25-07.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                            4:11.36   1 
     1) Jenna D'Onofrio 11              2) Jessica Boos 12                
     3) Ja'lenRose DeFilippis 11        4) Hannah Heller 12               
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:14.47   1  NO SCHOOL NAME
  3 East Islip  'A'                                              4:25.78   1 
  4 Commack  'A'                                                 4:28.86   1 
  5 Commack  'B'                                                 4:32.68   2 
  6 Sayville  'A'                                                4:33.88   1 
  7 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       4:38.78   1  NO SCHOOL NAME
  8 Southampton  'A'                                             4:40.66   2 
  9 Commack  'C'                                                 4:44.41   2 
 10 Longwood  'A'                                                4:45.16   2 
 11 Sachem North  'A'                                            5:01.47   2 
 12 West Babylon  'B'                                            5:01.97   2 
 13 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       5:03.28   2 
 14 Hauppauge  'A'                                               5:05.32   2 
 15 Sachem North  'B'                                            5:21.32   2 
 16 Hauppauge  'B'                                               5:22.01   2 
 17 Sayville  'C'                                                5:22.07   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       1:53.46   1  NO SCHOOL NAME / #
     1) Valerie Finke 9                 2) Anabelle Vellosa 8             
     3) Trinity Valenzuela 9            4) Oceane Ode 10                  
  2 Smithtown East  'A'                                          1:55.09   1 
  3 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       1:56.63   1 
  4 Southampton  'A'                                             1:57.13   1 
  5 West Babylon  'A'                                            1:59.75   1 
  6 Hauppauge  'A'                                               2:00.14   2 
  7 Southold  'A'                                                2:01.34   1 
  8 Southampton  'B'                                             2:02.42   2 
  9 West Babylon  'B'                                            2:02.45   2 
 10 Sayville  'A'                                                2:04.69   3 
 11 Commack  'A'                                                 2:05.52   4 
 12 East Islip  'B'                                              2:05.54   4 
 13 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       2:07.16   2 
 14 Patchogue/Medford  'B'                                       2:08.29   2 
 15 Longwood  'A'                                                2:09.19   2 
 16 Hauppauge  'B'                                               2:12.07   3 
 17 Sachem North  'A'                                            2:13.90   3 
 18 East Islip  'A'                                              2:15.93   3 
 19 Sayville  'C'                                                2:18.39   4 
 20 Sayville  'B'                                                2:18.89   3 
 21 Sachem North  'B'                                            2:21.59   3 
 22 Sachem North  'C'                                            2:28.09   4 
 23 Southampton  'C'                                             2:34.89   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smithtown East  'A'                                         10:39.86  
     1) Marissa Bunk 12                 2) Makenna Morton 9               
     3) Megan Sigismonti 11             4) Gabby Schneider 12             
  2 Commack  'A'                                                11:03.31  
  3 Hauppauge  'A'                                              11:08.99  
  4 Sayville  'A'                                               11:42.73  
  5 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                      12:22.22  
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SESSION TWO
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                           9.35   1 
  2 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                       9.43   1 
  3 Julianna Mercado          12 Sachem East                        9.51   1 
  4 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East                        9.55   1 
  5 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place                       9.67   2 
  6 Kaylee Vanella            12 Sachem East                        9.89   1 
  7 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place                      10.04   4 
  8 Hailey Kluepful            9 Eastport/Sou                      10.43   3 
  9 Daniella Meyer            12 Sachem East                       10.52   2 
 10 Evan Albinski             12 Riverhead                         10.56   1 
 11 Sarah Halsey               9 Riverhead                         10.70   2 
 12 Natalie Kalmanowicz       11 Sachem East                       10.73   2 
 13 Tianna Couch              12 Port Jeffers                      10.78   2 
 14 Kate Lastihenos           11 Hhh East                          10.90   2 
 15 Brielle Ohlsen            10 Eastport/Sou                      11.10   3 
 16 Molly Grow                 9 Sachem East                       11.16   3 
 17 Victoria Delgado          10 Sachem East                       11.23   4 
 18 Chloe Siena               10 Miller Place                      11.53   5 
 19 Julia D'Alto              10 Ward Melvill                      11.59   4 
 20 Deja Williams             11 Sachem East                       11.60   3 
 21 Grace Buscaglia           10 Ward Melvill                      11.63   4 
 22 Isabella Williams         10 Riverhead                         11.71   3 
 23 Andrea Cruz               10 Hhh East                          11.86   5 
 24 Tatiana Hillicke           9 Sachem East                       11.88   5 
 25 Selene Tan                 9 Shoreham Wad                      11.97   5 
 26 Chloe Cosentino           10 Eastport/Sou                      12.15   3 
 27 Alyssa Kearney             9 Sachem East                       12.23   5 
 28 Samantha Tran             10 Hhh East                          12.26   5 
 29 Madelyn Mullen            12 Northport                         12.31   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad                   11:08.81  
  2 Allison Reid               9 Northport                      11:30.46  
  3 Giana Haubrich            11 Northport                      12:44.85  
  4 Rachel Ewanyk             12 Northport                      13:24.27  
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count                       7.57   1 
  2 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count                       7.66   1 
  3 Enaria Suazo               9 Riverhead                          7.76   5 
  4 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place                       7.79   1 
  5 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead                          7.81   2 
  6 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                           7.86   1 
  7 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou                       7.96   1 
  8 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count                       8.02   1 
  9 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                        8.04   2 
 10 Kate Lastihenos           11 Hhh East                           8.11   5 
 11 Rachel Reycroft           12 Hampton Bays                       8.12   2 
 12 Jaymarly Blanchard         9 Middle Count                       8.15   2 
 13 Ayanna Hodge              12 Middle Count                       8.16   2 
 14 Emani Womack               9 Riverhead                          8.17   6 
 15 Olivia Mincone            12 Northport                          8.23   2 
 16 Heilyn Ovares             10 Hampton Bays                       8.24   4 
 17 Sarah Fassino             12 Hampton Bays                       8.33   4 
 18 Talia Thompson            11 Riverhead                          8.37   7 
 19 Shannon Finn               9 Ward Melvill                       8.39   5 
 19 Daniela Hunt               9 Middle Count                       8.39   3 
 21 Britney Hunt               9 Middle Count                       8.40   4 
 21 Emily Golub                9 Middle Count                       8.40   6 
 23 Maidson Jacobelis         11 Rocky Point                        8.46   6 
 24 Jessica Klemchek          11 Hhh East                           8.48   5 
 24 Marley Montague           12 Hampton Bays                       8.48   3 
 26 Jazmine Walker            12 Hhh East                           8.49   7 
 26 Alexis Mazza              10 Middle Count                       8.49   5 
 28 Juliana Gaine             12 Ward Melvill                       8.51   4 
 29 Olivia Downes             10 Ward Melvill                       8.56   3 
 30 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count                       8.61   6 
 31 Ava Mingrone              10 Ward Melvill                       8.62   3 
 32 Samantha Nienberg         10 Rocky Point                        8.65   6 
 32 Taylor Billings            9 Sachem East                        8.65   7 
 34 Sam Recine                10 Eastport/Sou                       8.66   8 
 35 Sara Lagowski             10 Eastport/Sou                       8.67   8 
 36 Nicole Akten              12 Hampton Bays                       8.68   3 
 37 Delaney VU                12 Rocky Point                        8.71   4 
 38 Jennifer Seebach          10 Eastport/Sou                       8.72   5 
 39 Madison Friscia           10 Smithtown We                       8.73   7 
 40 Miranda Carmen             9 Middle Count                       8.81   8 
 41 Cassandra Kobel           10 Hhh East                           8.85   7 
 42 Franka Weiss              12 Port Jeffers                       8.86   8 
 43 Annabelle Dominguez       12 Hampton Bays                       8.89   4 
 44 Kendal Faussete           11 Middle Count                       8.90   7 
 45 Victoria Puzzo            11 Smithtown We                       8.92   3 
 46 Gianna Gurovich           11 Middle Count                       8.98   6 
 47 Gianna LeCausi             9 Middle Count                       9.07   8 
 48 Nina Skozlas              11 Eastport/Sou                       9.17   8 
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melvill                    1:39.98   1 
  2 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melvill                    1:43.21   1 
  3 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad                    1:43.55   1 
  4 Kristina DeRaveniere      11 Riverhead                       1:45.20   2 
  5 Elizabeth Radke           11 Ward Melvill                    1:45.51   1 
  6 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/Sou                    1:47.13   2 
  7 Ava Sunwalt                9 Riverhead                       1:47.78   4 
  8 Katelyn Giordano           9 Ward Melvill                    1:48.79   2 
  9 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melvill                    1:51.20   1 
 10 Cassidy Moore             10 Hampton Bays                    1:51.72   4 
 11 Jane Radke                 9 Ward Melvill                    1:52.12   2 
 12 Olivia Jaworski            9 Northport                       1:52.57   2 
 13 Anna Gansrow               7 Eastport/Sou                    1:53.85   3 
 14 Isabella Snyder            9 Middle Count                    1:54.97   4 
 15 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays                    1:55.26   4 
 16 Laura Liebowitz            9 Ward Melvill                    1:55.27   3 
 17 Eileen Whelan             11 Ward Melvill                    1:56.14   3 
 18 Eleanora Undrus           10 Shoreham Wad                    1:56.70   4 
 19 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                        1:57.46   4 
 20 Jamie Nagle               12 Ward Melvill                    1:57.54   2 
 21 Olivia Kennedy            12 North Babylo                    1:58.05   5 
 22 Brielle Ohlsen            10 Eastport/Sou                    1:59.81   3 
 23 Lilit Kevorkian           12 Northport                       2:01.27   3 
 24 Celine Kaoma              10 Hhh East                        2:04.08   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place                    3:05.71   1 
  2 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead                       3:05.77   1 
  3 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melvill                    3:11.31   1 
  4 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou                    3:13.88   1 
  5 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count                    3:14.85   1 
  6 Emma Conroy               11 Riverhead                       3:21.82   1 
  7 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count                    3:21.93   1 
  8 Sydney Gilmore            10 Northport                       3:23.39   1 
  9 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melvill                    3:23.47   1 
 10 Megan Kielbasa            11 Riverhead                       3:24.15   1 
 11 Emily Venturi             12 Sachem East                     3:27.50   1 
 12 Marina Ronzoni             9 Riverhead                       3:27.93   1 
 13 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad                    3:28.49   1 
 14 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                        3:29.05   1 
 15 Madison Stromski          10 Riverhead                       3:29.37   1 
 16 Mikayla Capolino           9 Eastport/Sou                    3:31.22   2 
 17 Katie Hill                12 Eastport/Sou                    3:32.59   2 
 18 Marissa Sciotto           10 Sachem East                     3:32.60   2 
 19 Sydney Sherbitsky         11 Sachem East                     3:33.12   2 
 20 Lexi MacAneney            12 Sachem East                     3:34.07   2 
 21 Kallioppi Gasparis        12 Miller Place                    3:36.00   2 
 22 Erin Gillespie             9 Smithtown We                    3:40.96   2 
 23 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East                        3:41.45   2 
 24 Meghan Kropp              11 Northport                       3:44.46   2 
 25 Natalie Hartmann          10 Sachem East                     3:44.65   3 
 26 Allyson Rinfret           12 Sachem East                     3:45.60   2 
 27 Alyssa Cortes             12 Sachem East                     3:45.65   2 
 28 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Count                    3:45.73   2 
 29 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays                    3:45.95   2 
 30 Gianna Gurovich           11 Middle Count                    3:47.55   2 
 31 Lilian Vaquero            11 Hampton Bays                    3:53.55   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count                      43.54   1 
  2 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place                      44.37   1 
  3 Ayanna Hodge              12 Middle Count                      44.46   1 
  4 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead                         44.57   1 
  5 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count                      44.98   1 
  6 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count                      45.09   1 
  7 Gianna Pepitone           12 Sachem East                       45.31   2 
  8 Caroline Regan            10 Ward Melvill                      45.57   3 
  9 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport                         45.77   2 
 10 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                          45.99   2 
 11 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                       46.04   3 
 12 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place                      46.11   2 
 13 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                          46.15   2 
 14 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                          46.28   2 
 15 Charlotte Lee             12 Ward Melvill                      46.30   3 
 16 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place                      46.72   3 
 17 Erica Hecht               11 Sachem East                       46.73   3 
 18 Munachi Egbuziem          12 Middle Count                      47.53   3 
 19 Isabelle Makinen          12 Sachem East                       48.09   4 
 20 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou                      48.81   4 
 21 Sydney Homler             10 Hhh East                          49.18   4 
 22 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count                      49.37   4 
 23 Megan Kenny               12 Miller Place                      49.92   4 
 24 Gianna Gurovich           11 Middle Count                      50.21   4 
 
Event 22  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou                    5:00.82   1 
  2 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers                    5:29.25   1 
  3 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                        5:31.29   1 
  4 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers                    5:35.06   1 
  5 Olivia Ebenstein          10 Ward Melvill                    5:35.39   1 
  6 Emma Mosca                 8 Eastport/Sou                    5:38.52   1 
  7 Ava Rooney                 7 Eastport/Sou                    5:38.55   1 
  8 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melvill                    5:54.90   1 
  9 Caroline Goldstein        10 Ward Melvill                    5:59.78   1 
 10 Emily Eng                 12 Smithtown We                    6:00.11   2 
 11 Cassidy Jansson           12 Ward Melvill                    6:00.30   1 
 12 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                        6:05.35   1 
 13 Audrey Ryan                9 Northport                       6:05.96   2 
 14 Melanie Martinez          11 William Floy                    6:06.27   2 
 15 Emily Farrell             11 Rocky Point                     6:08.60   2 
 16 Taylor Novotny            10 Middle Count                    6:10.12   1 
 17 Allison Nemesure          12 Ward Melvill                    6:11.37   2 
 18 Kayla Cotter              11 Northport                       6:21.64   2 
 19 Sabrina Duenas            12 Rocky Point                     6:26.56   2 
 20 Skyla Fabricante           9 Northport                       6:27.85   2 
 21 Payton Cline              11 Sachem East                     6:29.40   2 
 22 Carissa Philips           10 Smithtown We                    6:29.41   2 
 23 Selene Tan                 9 Shoreham Wad                    6:33.30   2 
 24 Katherine Langdon         12 William Floy                    6:35.18   2 
 25 Gillian Singer            12 Sachem East                     6:37.52   2 
 26 Aerin Sorice               9 Hhh East                        6:49.16   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Grover            12 Hhh East                        7:27.52  
  2 Marissa Sciotto           10 Sachem East                     7:58.40  
  3 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad                    8:15.37  
  4 Marcela Araujo            11 Sachem East                     8:17.36  
  5 Angelina Colón            10 Sachem East                     8:22.65  
  6 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy                    9:07.72  
  7 Shannon O'Brien           10 Riverhead                       9:09.27  
  8 Elaina Rasco              10 Sachem East                     9:14.72  
  9 Andrea Mendoza            11 William Floy                    9:22.88  
 10 Adele Rutuelo             10 Rocky Point                     9:29.21  
 11 Kayla McGarvey             9 Sachem East                     9:30.33  
 12 Kayla Manel               10 Sachem East                     9:54.20  
 13 Olivia Patsy              11 Sachem East                    10:07.41  
 14 Alexa Efron               10 Sachem East                    10:32.05  
 15 Sabrina Chiacchiaro       11 Sachem East                    10:35.84  
 16 Lily Kneidl               11 Riverhead                      10:42.58  
 17 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                       10:43.44  
 18 Jonae Hudson              10 Sachem East                    11:01.22  
 19 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy                   11:04.63  
 20 Petra Cline                9 Sachem East                    11:05.42  
 21 Alexandra Small           10 Sachem East                    11:05.47  
 22 Reagan Mahon              10 Sachem East                    11:08.07  
 23 Gabby Rutigliano          10 Sachem East                    11:21.52  
 24 Mikaella Sparacio         11 Sachem East                    11:21.88  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill                   36-07.50  
  2 Brook Pohl                10 Rocky Point                    31-09.00  
  3 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport                      31-06.00  
  4 Gabriela Vitale           10 Smithtown We                   28-11.00  
  5 Kaiya Fragala             11 Sachem East                    28-04.25  
  6 Toni-Ann McNerney         11 Sachem East                    28-01.75  
  7 Aleeyah George            11 Riverhead                      27-01.25  
  8 Isabella Belliose         10 Smithtown We                   26-09.00  
  9 Nica Perrino              11 Rocky Point                    26-03.50  
 10 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We                   26-02.50  
 11 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East                    26-01.50  
 12 Ericka Craig              11 Sachem East                    25-08.00  
 13 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We                   25-06.00  
 14 Ilana Parris              11 Hhh East                       25-05.25  
 15 Hannah Crump              12 Riverhead                      25-01.75  
 16 Kierstan Johannson        10 Smithtown We                   24-09.75  
 17 Marissa Scimeca           11 Sachem East                    24-08.00  
 18 Emily Gross               12 Eastport/Sou                   24-04.50  
 19 Delilah Triana            10 Northport                      22-04.25  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                    4-11.00  
  1 Stephanie Marie Berkeley  11 Riverhead                       4-11.00  
  3 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou                    4-10.00  
  3 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport                       4-10.00  
  5 Margaret Van Laere        12 Northport                       4-08.00  
  5 Julia Divan               12 Riverhead                       4-08.00  
  7 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East                     4-06.00  
  8 Grace Buscaglia           10 Ward Melvill                    4-03.00  
  8 Mariana Zapata Gonzalez    9 Riverhead                       4-03.00  
 10 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill                    4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                       16-09.25  
  2 Enaria Suazo               9 Riverhead                      15-04.50  
  3 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead                      15-02.50  
  4 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                       15-00.00  
  5 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou                   14-09.75  
  6 Julianna Mercado          12 Sachem East                    14-09.50  
  7 Kayla Oconnor             10 Miller Place                   14-08.00  
  8 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place                   14-07.50  
  9 Charlotte Lee             12 Ward Melvill                   14-06.00  
 10 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East                    14-05.50  
 11 Danielle Becker           10 Eastport/Sou                   14-04.00  
 12 Riley Connors             11 Eastport/Sou                   13-10.00  
 13 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou                   13-09.50  
 14 Kyla Bruno                10 Miller Place                   13-05.25  
 15 Rachel Oriuwa              9 William Floy                   12-11.00  
 16 Juliana Gaine             12 Ward Melvill                   12-10.50  
 17 Emani Womack               9 Riverhead                      12-10.00  
 18 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport                      12-09.50  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francesca Lilly           12 Shoreham Wad                   32-06.75  
  2 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East                    32-01.25  
  3 Kyla Bruno                10 Miller Place                   30-10.50  
  4 Caroline Regan            10 Ward Melvill                   30-02.25  
  5 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                   30-00.50  
  6 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                       29-09.75  
  7 Kayla Oconnor             10 Miller Place                   28-11.75  
  8 Ella Boticelli             9 Rocky Point                    28-04.50  
  9 Madelyn Mullen            12 Northport                      28-03.00  
 10 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport                      27-06.50  
 11 Nikki Elberg              11 Hhh East                       26-09.75  
 12 Julia D'Alto              10 Ward Melvill                   26-03.00  
 13 Jordyn Aronowitz          11 Hhh East                       25-11.00  
 14 Grace Wertheimer           9 Northport                      25-05.25  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            4:31.93  
     1) Heilyn Ovares 10                2) Cassidy Moore 10               
     3) Christina Coulton 12            4) Rachel Reycroft 12             
  2 Northport  'A'                                               4:31.95  
  3 Northport  'B'                                               4:40.86  
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                               4:41.65  
  5 Northport  'C'                                               4:52.03  
  6 Hampton Bays  'B'                                            4:53.22  
  7 Hampton Bays  'C'                                            4:59.62  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middle Country  'A'                                          1:49.60   1 
     1) Adaliz Hunt 9                   2) Jada Hodge 10                  
     3) Ayanna Hodge 12                 4) Jessica Faustin 11             
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                           1:56.20   1 
  3 Hhh East  'A'                                                1:56.78   1 
  4 Ward Melville  'B'                                           2:03.48   1 
  5 Rocky Point  'A'                                             2:05.42   1 
  6 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            2:05.59   2 
  7 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          2:05.75   1 
  8 Ward Melville  'C'                                           2:06.30   2 
  9 Riverhead  'A'                                               2:10.74   2 
 10 Northport  'A'                                               2:11.15   2 
 11 Hampton Bays  'B'                                            2:22.37   2 
 12 Northport  'B'                                               2:41.19   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                          10:10.19  
     1) Victoria Laguerre 9             2) Emma Rathburn 10               
     3) Kate Cochran 12                 4) Briana Grant 10                
  2 Riverhead  'A'                                              10:22.47  
  3 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                  10:40.35  
  4 Port Jefferson  'A'                                         11:04.37  
  5 Riverhead  'B'                                              11:18.23  
  6 Hhh East  'A'                                               11:30.43  
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles  SESSION THREE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                           9.02   1 
  2 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                       9.06   1 
  3 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                          9.68   1 
  4 Alexis Nesbitt            12 North Babylo                       9.81   2 
  5 Natalie Gentzel            9 Bellport                           9.89   1 
  6 Courtney Trzcinski        12 Mattituck                         10.17   1 
  7 Shannon Tucker            12 Harborfields                      10.21   3 
  8 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                          10.27   2 
  9 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                         10.34   2 
 10 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                          10.60   1 
 11 Olivia Trama              12 Babylon                           10.64   2 
 12 Kyara Hernandez            9 Brentwood                         10.69   3 
 13 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                         10.71   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Berger            11 Islip                             10.75   4 
 15 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                           10.84   4 
 16 Savanah Thomas            11 North Babylo                      10.88   4 
 17 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylo                      11.08   3 
 18 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                           11.17   4 
 19 Arionna Hewitt            12 Brentwood                         11.45   3 
 20 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                             11.48   4 
 20 Alex Hafen                10 Harborfields                      11.48   3 
 22 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                             11.51   5 
 23 Claire Lindsey            10 Harborfields                      11.52   4 
 24 Catherine Bui             10 Connetquot                        11.70   5 
 24 Alexa Murray              12 Comsewogue                        11.70   2 
 26 Melissa Redlo              7 Bayport/Blue                      12.05   3 
 27 Caitlin Sawicki           11 Connetquot                        12.35   5 
 28 Temilolu Adeola           10 Hhh West                          12.63   6 
 29 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                             12.97   6 
 30 Nicole Molinaro           10 Connetquot                        13.04   6 
 31 Alexis Cokinos            10 Hhh West                          13.52   5 
 32 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                        14.58   6 
 
Event 32  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                      10:50.80  
  2 Ella Rauch                11 Bellport                       11:30.06  
  3 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields                   11:36.55  
  4 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                       11:54.90  
  5 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue                     12:11.00  
  6 Amy Magagnoli             11 Islip                          12:43.46  
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo                       7.51   1 
  2 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                           7.54   1 
  3 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                           7.86   1 
  4 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                         7.88   1 
  5 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields                       7.90   2 
  6 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                          7.92   1 
  7 Alexis Adams              12 Bayport/Blue                       8.06   2 
  8 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                           8.07   2 
  9 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                           8.13   2 
 10 Danielle Roy              11 Harborfields                       8.18   1 
 11 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                            8.19   4 
 12 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                          8.22   3 
 13 Janelle Bennardo          10 Harborfields                       8.29   3 
 14 Victoria Constant         10 Comsewogue                         8.31   3 
 15 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                          8.33   4 
 16 Antonia McFarlane         10 Hhh West                           8.36   7 
 16 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                            8.36   4 
 18 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                         8.40   2 
 19 Andrayonna Victor         11 Harborfields                       8.42   5 
 20 Aliscia Jackson            9 North Babylo                       8.48   3 
 20 Amy Malley                11 Babylon                            8.48   4 
 22 imani foulkes             12 Central Isli                       8.49   3 
 23 Alyssa Wolf                9 Bellport                           8.54   4 
 24 Amali Nunez               12 Connetquot                         8.57   3 
 25 Caroline Dluginsky        11 Harborfields                       8.59   6 
 26 Alexa Murray              12 Comsewogue                         8.60   2 
 27 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                              8.62   5 
 28 Sarah Most                11 Bayport/Blue                       8.65   5 
 29 Kelsey Brundrick          11 Mattituck                          8.70   4 
 30 Megan DeVita              11 Islip                              8.72   7 
 31 Melina Filacouris          9 Hhh West                           8.77   8 
 32 Julia Kelleher            12 Babylon                            8.83   5 
 33 Gianna Allen              10 Brentwood                          8.85   6 
 34 Anna Thornton             10 Connetquot                         8.88   5 
 35 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                              8.97   7 
 36 Rileigh Frend              9 Mattituck                          8.98   6 
 37 Marissa Butts             11 North Babylo                       9.01   7 
 38 Kristine Rodriguez        11 Babylon                            9.02   8 
 39 Dimitra Pando              9 Mattituck                          9.07   6 
 39 Brigid Murphy              9 Connetquot                         9.07   8 
 41 Erin O'Hara               12 Islip                              9.10   7 
 42 Kate Watral               12 Babylon                            9.13   5 
 43 Erica Dickinson            9 Bellport                           9.15   6 
 44 Deirdre Kelly              9 Islip                              9.22   8 
 45 Halle Miller              10 Connetquot                         9.27   6 
 46 Ashia Keyser              10 Brentwood                          9.39   7 
 47 Yeni Gonzalez             11 Connetquot                         9.41   8 
 48 Ashaunna Simpson          10 Babylon                            9.43   8 
 
Event 34  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                        1:41.67   1 
  2 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue                      1:47.25   1 
  3 Riley Dash                11 Harborfields                    1:48.95   2 
  4 Alicia Donlon             11 Connetquot                      1:48.98   1 
  5 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                    1:53.18   1 
  6 Annamarie Chironis        11 Harborfields                    1:53.53   4 
  7 Juliet Kuenzler           10 Harborfields                    1:55.33   5 
  8 kaitlyn hennie            10 Central Isli                    1:55.70   2 
  9 Alex Hafen                10 Harborfields                    1:55.73   3 
  9 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot                      1:55.73   2 
 11 Caitlin Tucker            12 Harborfields                    1:55.82   3 
 12 Sofia Ruisi               10 Harborfields                    1:55.87   5 
 13 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck                       1:55.96   4 
 14 jade young                12 Central Isli                    1:57.09   1 
 15 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue                      1:57.91   3 
 16 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue                      1:58.73   3 
 17 Juliana O'Hara            11 Bayport/Blue                    1:59.40   2 
 18 Britney Barnes             9 Bellport                        2:00.97   4 
 19 Cate Kelly                12 Bayport/Blue                    2:01.54   4 
 20 Peri Sallah               11 Bellport                        2:01.83   4 
 21 jennifer donis            12 Central Isli                    2:01.97   2 
 22 Emily Sullivan            10 Hhh West                        2:02.98   3 
 23 Giovanna Scimone          11 Bayport/Blue                    2:03.84   4 
 24 Daniela Olarte            12 North Babylo                    2:07.91   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue                      3:14.74   1 
  2 Ailish Kelly              11 Bayport/Blue                    3:17.62   1 
  3 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                         3:21.33   1 
  4 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue                      3:21.48   1 
  5 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                        3:30.33   1 
  6 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields                    3:30.63   1 
  7 Samantha Ostrowski         9 Bellport                        3:31.92   1 
  8 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck                       3:32.95   1 
  9 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue                      3:33.55   1 
 10 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue                      3:34.78   1 
 11 Ashley Macario            10 Connetquot                      3:39.23   2 
 12 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue                      3:40.10   2 
 13 Alaina Drennan            11 Connetquot                      3:40.14   2 
 14 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                           3:41.05   2 
 15 Karly McGee               11 Connetquot                      3:44.52   2 
 16 Kasey Benneche            10 Babylon                         3:46.73   2 
 17 Reana Duran                9 Comsewogue                      3:47.90   2 
 18 Jenna Anderson            11 Connetquot                      3:48.31   2 
 19 Madeleine DiGaetano        9 Connetquot                      3:49.78   2 
 20 Kylie Chen                10 Harborfields                    3:54.84   2 
 21 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                           3:55.96   2 
 22 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue                      3:56.78   2 
 23 Sophia Karl                9 Harborfields                    3:58.27   2 
 24 Kristin Ieva               9 North Babylo                    4:00.90   1 
 25 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields                    4:01.62   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                          42.74   1 
  2 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                      43.52   2 
  3 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo                      43.53   1 
  4 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                         44.34   1 
  5 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                      44.64   1 
  6 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields                      45.19   2 
  7 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                          45.51   2 
  8 Victoria Leonard          11 Brentwood                         46.38   1 
  9 Claire Gatz               11 Mattituck                         46.96   3 
 10 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                         47.24   2 
 11 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                          47.33   2 
 12 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                          47.43   2 
 13 Marina Forte              11 Harborfields                      47.73   3 
 14 Victoria Constant         10 Comsewogue                        47.99   4 
 15 Stephanie Ripp            11 North Babylo                      49.42   3 
 16 Claire Lindsey            10 Harborfields                      49.94   3 
 17 Kelsey Brundrick          11 Mattituck                         49.95   3 
 18 Isis Williams             11 Islip                             50.29   4 
 19 imani foulkes             12 Central Isli                      50.69   4 
 19 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood                         50.69   1 
 21 cathlyn manigat           11 Central Isli                      50.82   3 
 22 Ava Magagnoli             11 Islip                             51.18   4 
 23 Anna Thornton             10 Connetquot                        52.33   4 
 24 trinity johnson           12 Central Isli                      52.44   4 
 
Event 37  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                       5:16.49  
  2 Katie Davis               10 Harborfields                    5:18.13  
  3 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck                       5:24.65  
  4 Madison Peters            10 Bellport                        5:42.78  
  5 Marina Bak                 9 Harborfields                    5:44.39  
  6 Anna Veintimilla          12 North Babylo                    5:44.86  
  7 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                        5:48.66  
  8 jennifer donis            12 Central Isli                    5:58.67  
  9 kalyn espinal             12 Central Isli                    6:35.29  
 10 Mia McPartling             9 North Babylo                    6:39.84  
 11 twyla joseph              10 Central Isli                    6:44.39  
 12 Margaret Adams            11 North Babylo                    6:45.13  
 13 nathaly diaz              12 Central Isli                    7:08.80  
 
Event 38  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Zahralban           10 Bellport                        7:38.10  
  2 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue                      8:00.80  
  3 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot                      8:05.25  
  4 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Blue                    9:17.63  
  5 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                           9:28.71  
  6 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                      9:39.58  
  7 Angelina Verbeke          11 Babylon                         9:52.81  
  8 Paula Munoz               10 Comsewogue                      9:59.47  
  9 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                     10:41.21  
 10 Kimberley Fisher          10 Connetquot                     11:06.54  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kate Kiernan              11 Bayport/Blue                   30-00.75  
  2 autumn chapman            11 Central Isli                   28-08.50  
  3 octavia duvigneauld       11 Central Isli                   28-00.00  
  4 Madison Baudille          11 Babylon                        26-05.50  
  5 Arionna Hewitt            12 Brentwood                      26-02.00  
  6 Delaney Rohme             11 Bayport/Blue                   25-07.00  
  6 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                      25-07.00  
  8 Caitlin Collins           11 Harborfields                   24-03.00  
  9 Lauren Dailey              9 Connetquot                     24-01.50  
 10 Angelina Rodriguez         9 Connetquot                     23-11.75  
 11 faith howard              10 Central Isli                   23-07.50  
 12 Atiya Brown               12 North Babylo                   23-05.50  
 13 britne rogers             12 Central Isli                   23-04.50  
 14 Emma Gluchowski           12 Bayport/Blue                   23-03.00  
 15 Lauren Zabel              11 Bayport/Blue                   22-11.50  
 16 Kimberley Pettersen       11 Connetquot                     22-10.50  
 17 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                     22-05.00  
 17 gabriela hernandez        11 Central Isli                   22-05.00  
 19 Kelly Lozado              11 Islip                          22-04.00  
 20 alexandra otuare          12 Central Isli                   22-02.00  
 21 Anais Francis             12 Islip                          21-11.50  
 22 Riley Kaler               10 Bayport/Blue                   21-02.00  
 23 Ella Mills                10 Connetquot                     20-00.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Forberg          12 Harborfields                    4-10.00  
  2 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                   J4-10.00  
  3 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue                      4-08.00  
  4 Melissa Zaleski           12 Islip                          J4-08.00  
  5 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                       4-06.00  
  6 Anna Burns                11 Mattituck                      J4-06.00  
  7 Katie Waring              10 Harborfields                    4-03.00  
  8 Veronica Pugliese         11 Mattituck                       4-00.00  
  8 Tessa Orgonas              9 Bayport/Blue                    4-00.00  
  8 Halle Foster              11 Mattituck                       4-00.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tasheyana Richards        11 Hhh West                       17-02.00  
  2 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                   17-00.00  
  3 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                   16-07.50  
  4 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                       15-11.25   2nd Jump  15'7.75
  5 Sydney Grant              11 Hhh West                      J15-11.25   2nd Jump  15'5.5
  6 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo                   15-10.00  
  7 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue                     15-05.00  
  8 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                      15-00.50  
  9 jade young                12 Central Isli                   14-11.00  
 10 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                     14-10.75  
 11 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                   14-09.50  
 12 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                   14-08.00  
 13 Arianna Chavez            12 North Babylo                   14-06.00  
 13 Kellee Channer            12 North Babylo                   14-06.00  
 15 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood                      14-05.00  
 16 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                       14-01.75  
 17 Isis Williams             11 Islip                          13-10.00  
 18 Jordan Osler              11 Mattituck                      13-09.75  
 19 Olivia Goerler             9 Mattituck                      13-08.00  
 20 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                        13-07.50  
 21 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                          13-05.75  
 22 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                       13-04.00  
 23 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood                      13-01.50  
 24 Nalaysia Ealey            10 Brentwood                      13-01.00  
 25 Tessa Orgonas              9 Bayport/Blue                   13-00.25  
 26 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                        12-11.75  
 27 Victoria Osborn            9 Hhh West                       12-11.00  
 28 Krystal Kleinhenz         10 Connetquot                     12-08.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                   32-11.25  
  2 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                       32-02.25  
  3 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                     32-00.75  
  4 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo                   32-00.00  
  5 Kellee Channer            12 North Babylo                   31-06.50  
  6 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue                     31-04.00  
  7 Jordan Osler              11 Mattituck                      30-08.00  
  8 Tara Dean                  9 Connetquot                     30-00.25  
  9 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck                      29-07.00  
 10 Arianna Chavez            12 North Babylo                   29-04.00  
 11 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                          28-07.00  
 12 Daniela Mondi             11 Bellport                       28-06.50  
 13 Morgan Leigh-Manuell      10 Bayport/Blue                   26-00.75  
 14 Erin O'Hara               12 Islip                          25-06.50  
 15 Ella Christopher           9 North Babylo                   24-04.00  
 16 Valentina Mora             9 Islip                          23-07.75  
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Islip  'A'                                           4:27.44   1 
     1) osasi amene 9                   2) jade young 12                  
     3) stephanie weiner 8              4) cathlyn manigat 11             
  2 Harborfields  'A'                                            4:32.02   1 
  3 Bellport  'A'                                                4:40.72   1 
  4 Comsewogue  'A'                                              4:50.52   1 
  5 Hhh West  'A'                                                4:52.34   1 
  6 Bellport  'B'                                                5:04.62   2 
  7 Central Islip  'B'                                           5:06.14   1 
  8 Connetquot  'A'                                              5:06.34   2 
  9 Islip  'A'                                                   5:09.45   2 
 10 Central Islip  'C'                                           5:14.41   2 
 
Event 44  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       1:52.91   1 
     1) Alexis Adams 12                 2) Maggie Clark 11                
     3) Ailish Kelly 11                 4) Leeann Redlo 9                 
  2 Bellport  'A'                                                1:52.95   1 
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                               1:53.19   1 
  4 Harborfields  'A'                                            1:56.72   1 
  5 Comsewogue  'A'                                              1:57.90   2 
  6 Mattituck  'A'                                               1:58.27   1 
  7 Babylon  'A'                                                 1:59.04   2 
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                           2:07.79   1 
  9 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       2:07.95   2 
 10 Islip  'A'                                                   2:09.11   2 
 11 Babylon  'B'                                                 2:13.47   3 
 12 Bayport/Bluepoint  'C'                                       2:16.33   2 
 13 Connetquot  'C'                                              2:31.72   3 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comsewogue  'A'                                             10:45.52  
     1) Sara Peterson 11                2) Karina Allen 12                
     3) Claire Ronan 10                 4) Brianna Quartararo 12          
  2 Harborfields  'A'                                           11:01.96  
  3 Bellport  'A'                                               11:12.14  
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                             11:44.76  
  5 North Babylon  'A'                                          12:07.10  
  6 Islip  'A'                                                  12:21.32  
  7 Connetquot  'B'                                             12:29.44  
  8 Comsewogue  'B'                                             12:58.40  
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles   SESSION FOUR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                        8.99   1 
  2 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn                         9.35   1 
  3 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                         9.58   1 
  4 Kerri Giambruno           10 John Glenn                         9.69   1 
  5 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                        9.90   1 
  6 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai                       10.24   2 
  7 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                         10.29   3 
  8 Gabriella Aversa          10 John Glenn                        10.35   2 
  9 Kayla Ferguson            11 Copiague                          10.43   2 
 10 Julia Bakar                9 Deer Park                         10.51   2 
 11 Emma Viscount              9 Mount Sinai                       10.61   3 
 12 Aramely Martinez          11 Bay Shore                         10.66   1 
 13 Olivia Johnson            11 Kings Park                        10.74   2 
 14 Tionny King               10 Deer Park                         10.86   2 
 15 Katherine Trusinski        9 Kings Park                        11.42   3 
 16 Shannon Franchi           12 John Glenn                        11.49   3 
 17 Ella Smith                12 West Islip                        11.50   3 
 18 Reilly Fellman            12 West Islip                        11.57   3 
 19 Leah Donaldson             9 West Islip                        11.76   4 
 20 Sarah McNaughton           9 Kings Park                        12.53   4 
 21 Julia Topsidakis           9 Lindenhurst                       12.81   4 
 22 Kara Pinto                12 Kings Park                        12.98   5 
 23 Jessica Warner             9 John Glenn                        13.11   4 
 24 Hailey Soares              9 Kings Park                        13.28   4 
 25 Nicole Pinto               9 Kings Park                        13.38   5 
 26 Dina Carbajal              9 Lindenhurst                       14.22   4 
 
Event 47  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai                    10:12.73  
  2 Emily LaMena               8 John Glenn                     11:45.31  
  3 Veronica Szygalowicz      11 Lindenhurst                    12:02.53  
  4 Giselle Aparicio          12 Deer Park                      12:07.89  
  5 Yasmeen Araujo            12 Deer Park                      12:08.26  
  6 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park                     12:11.40  
  7 Jessica Ihlen             11 Kings Park                     12:15.10  
  8 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai                    12:33.44  
  9 Julianna DeLaurenzo       11 Mount Sinai                    13:05.36  
 10 Lily Samuel                7 Mount Sinai                    13:54.95  
 11 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai                    13:59.63  
 
Event 48  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville                         7.54   1 
  2 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                           7.65   1 
  3 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park                         7.87   2 
  4 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park                          7.88   1 
  5 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                         7.93   2 
  5 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai                        7.93   1 
  7 Cassidy Evans             12 John Glenn                         7.98   1 
  8 Skylar Morales            11 Deer Park                          7.99   1 
  9 Katie Trapanotto          12 Kings Park                         8.00   2 
 10 Sarah Zdanowski           12 Kings Park                         8.03   2 
 10 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai                        8.03   2 
 12 Isabella Aparicio         12 Deer Park                          8.21   3 
 13 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Kings Park                         8.28   6 
 14 Lauren Zdanowski           9 Kings Park                         8.30   5 
 15 Nialah Edmead             12 Deer Park                          8.33   6 
 15 Giovanna Giffone           9 Deer Park                          8.33   2 
 17 Kimmy Arena               12 West Islip                         8.35   4 
 18 Micaela Ciambrone         11 Kings Park                         8.42   5 
 19 Olivia Johnson            11 Kings Park                         8.43   5 
 20 Sarah Clinard             11 John Glenn                         8.45   4 
 21 Katherine Trusinski        9 Kings Park                         8.47   5 
 22 Becky McCann              12 West Islip                         8.51   4 
 22 Adesuwe Osemwegle         10 Lindenhurst                        8.51   3 
 24 Jillian McLaurin           9 Copiague                           8.55   3 
 25 Khiarra Noriega           11 Deer Park                          8.62   6 
 26 Laylin Horvath             9 West Islip                         8.68   4 
 27 Tamara Washington         11 Copiague                           8.69   3 
 28 Mallory Dorrer             9 West Islip                         8.72   7 
 29 Emma Viscount              9 Mount Sinai                        8.75   4 
 30 Victoria Turner            9 John Glenn                         8.76   3 
 31 Carleigh Persinger         9 Lindenhurst                        8.78   3 
 31 Rachell De Lamar          10 Copiague                           8.78   7 
 33 Sarah Merlo                7 Mount Sinai                        8.80   7 
 34 Serenity Smith            10 Amityville                         8.85   4 
 35 Nina Westerlind           10 West Islip                         8.87   7 
 35 Tami Oshikanlu            10 Deer Park                          8.87   6 
 37 Jordan Minerva            10 Deer Park                          8.90   7 
 38 Jalen Lawton,              9 Lindenhurst                        8.92   6 
 38 Carly Roell               11 Kings Park                         8.92   8 
 40 Bella Bento               10 John Glenn                         8.94   5 
 41 Marielle Alatzas           9 John Glenn                         8.97   7 
 42 Victoria Soto             11 West Islip                         9.09   5 
 43 Bevin Gao                  9 Lindenhurst                        9.10   8 
 44 Steffens Samantha          9 John Glenn                         9.26   8 
 45 Anna Zambuto               9 John Glenn                         9.30   8 
 46 Kseniia Burkova            9 West Islip                         9.34   6 
 47 Serenity Montgomery        9 Bay Shore                          9.39   8 
 48 Nicolette Carluccio        9 John Glenn                         9.40   8 
 
Event 49  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                     1:40.65   1 
  2 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai                     1:49.03   1 
  3 Michaela Rapisarda        12 Deer Park                       1:49.86   1 
  4 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                       1:50.74   1 
  5 Sabrina Competiello       11 John Glenn                      1:51.15   1 
  6 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai                     1:52.43   1 
  7 Morgan Wiig                9 Bay Shore                       1:53.53   2 
  8 Riley Gargan               8 Bay Shore                       1:53.66   3 
  9 Paris Ahmad               10 Bay Shore                       1:54.25   2 
 10 Morgan Torre              12 Kings Park                      1:54.54   2 
 11 Halle Greenwood           11 John Glenn                      1:55.24   2 
 12 Shannon Horan             12 West Islip                      1:56.47   2 
 13 Bella Forte               12 West Islip                      1:56.71   2 
 14 Emma Hood                  8 Bay Shore                       1:58.22   3 
 15 Olivia Howell              8 Bay Shore                       1:58.67   3 
 16 Annika Pedersen            8 Bay Shore                       1:59.48   3 
 17 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai                     2:00.10   4 
 18 Shannon Gosline           12 Lindenhurst                     2:00.12   3 
 19 Sam Schnaars              12 Lindenhurst                     2:01.84   3 
 
Event 50  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai                     3:03.78   1 
  2 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park                       3:20.39   1 
  3 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park                      3:27.62   1 
  4 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai                     3:28.28   1 
  5 Elena Billings            12 Kings Park                      3:29.08   1 
  6 Mia Brandenstein           9 West Islip                      3:39.50   1 
  7 Michaela New              10 Kings Park                      3:40.44   1 
  8 Madison Gulinello          9 Deer Park                       3:40.93   1 
  9 Emily Lamparter           10 Mount Sinai                     3:42.77   2 
 10 Hailey Zalak              11 John Glenn                      3:43.17   1 
 11 Deja Evans                10 Copiague                        3:43.79   2 
 12 Christina Billings         9 Kings Park                      3:46.79   1 
 13 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai                     3:49.14   2 
 14 Daniella Belotti          10 Deer Park                       3:50.09   2 
 15 Daniella Prybyzerski      11 West Islip                      3:55.38   2 
 16 Katherine Cheadle         12 Kings Park                      4:03.67   2 
 17 Elizabeth Garrovillas     10 Copiague                        4:16.18   2 
 18 Lily Rubenstein            8 Mount Sinai                     4:16.46   2 
 19 Yana Mera                 11 Copiague                        4:17.13   2 
 20 Mia Tobaru                10 Deer Park                       4:18.21   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aristea Franks            12 Mount Sinai                       44.55   1 
  2 Skylar Morales            11 Deer Park                         45.39   1 
  3 Kiersten Dolan            11 West Islip                        45.94   1 
  4 Tchama Louis              10 Amityville                        46.09   2 
  5 Giovanna Giffone           9 Deer Park                         46.86   1 
  6 Tionny King               10 Deer Park                         47.10   4 
  7 Kayla Todd                12 Lindenhurst                       47.81   1 
  8 Sophia Ciriello           11 John Glenn                        47.93   2 
  9 Imani Jackson             10 Amityville                        48.49   2 
 10 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park                         48.59   1 
 11 Isabella Aparicio         12 Deer Park                         49.58   4 
 12 Sydney Wong                9 Kings Park                        49.64   3 
 13 Amanda Poggioli           11 Deer Park                         49.96   2 
 14 Carllisha Boone           10 Copiague                          50.03   3 
 15 Adesuwe Osemwegle         10 Lindenhurst                       50.57   2 
 16 Sarah Emmi                10 John Glenn                        50.67   2 
 17 Khiarra Noriega           11 Deer Park                         50.69   4 
 18 Joanna Sroka              10 Deer Park                         50.96   4 
 19 Katie Marrs                9 Mount Sinai                       51.71   4 
 20 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn                        51.92   3 
 21 Elizabeth Schade          10 John Glenn                        52.35   3 
 22 Rebecca Carnevale         12 John Glenn                        52.52   3 
 23 Vanessa Costanzo          11 John Glenn                        52.58   4 
 24 Ally Haddad                9 John Glenn                        53.37   3 
 
Event 52  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn                      5:08.20   1 
  2 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park                      5:16.21   1 
  3 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn                      5:23.19   1 
  4 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park                      5:30.21   1 
  5 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park                      5:30.62   1 
  6 Gianna Giffone            10 Deer Park                       5:34.50   2 
  7 Nicole Mroczek            11 Lindenhurst                     5:34.84   2 
  8 Alexarae Clark            12 Deer Park                       5:36.78   1 
  9 Emily Scheibly             9 Kings Park                      5:37.73   1 
 10 Sarah Hoyt                 9 Kings Park                      5:39.03   1 
 11 Ells Lehmann               9 Bay Shore                       5:39.74   2 
 12 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park                      5:53.41   1 
 13 Mikayla Oyola             10 Lindenhurst                     5:59.12   2 
 14 Madison Kenning            9 Deer Park                       6:02.23   2 
 15 Taylor Simonetti           7 Bay Shore                       6:12.42   2 
 16 Lilian Neilson            11 Kings Park                      6:13.37   1 
 17 Victoria Frischkorn       12 Lindenhurst                     6:14.58   2 
 18 Elizabeth Talkachov        9 Lindenhurst                     6:26.34   2 
 19 Melissa Contreras          9 Amityville                      6:34.38   2 
 20 Marilyn Ortiz              9 Amityville                      6:34.45   2 
 21 Francesca Catena          10 Lindenhurst                     6:46.05   2 
 22 Julia Topsidakis           9 Lindenhurst                     7:46.49   2 
 23 Kristen Izzo               9 Lindenhurst                     7:51.41   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai                     8:55.96  
  2 Jocelyn Padilla           12 West Islip                      9:05.52  
  3 Catherine Dugan           10 Mount Sinai                     9:12.82  
  4 Madison Mattera           10 Deer Park                       9:13.48  
  5 Laura Ruggiere             9 Bay Shore                       9:21.33  
  6 Sydney Furno              12 Bay Shore                       9:21.97  
  7 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park                      9:24.90  
  8 Olivia Bucciero            9 Bay Shore                      10:04.93  
  9 Ewelina Borawski          10 Bay Shore                      10:05.50  
 10 Sophia Petri              11 Lindenhurst                    10:09.32  
 11 Jayleen Garcia            10 Copiague                       10:11.16  
 12 Arianna Araujo            11 Deer Park                      10:40.05  
 13 Ryan Lanzarotta           11 West Islip                     10:49.81  
 14 Isabella Pissanos          9 Deer Park                      11:21.85  
 15 Ciara Padilla             10 West Islip                     11:35.05  
 16 Shirley Guenfoud           9 Lindenhurst                    11:46.35  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temi Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park                      32-05.50  
  2 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    32-04.25  
  3 Tassyana Blake            11 Deer Park                      28-11.25  
  4 Jada Smith                12 Deer Park                      28-06.50  
  5 Tami Oshikanlu            10 Deer Park                      28-01.25  
  6 Brianna Duswalt           12 John Glenn                     27-03.00  
  7 Arzu Duman                11 Kings Park                     26-10.50  
  8 Regan Mays                11 Deer Park                      26-05.00  
  9 Rebecca Clairvoyant       12 Lindenhurst                    26-00.25  
 10 Sara Felipe               12 Deer Park                      25-11.50  
 11 Rosenina Oscar            12 Deer Park                      25-06.25  
 12 Victoria DiDiego          10 John Glenn                     24-04.25  
 13 Elizabeth Palmer          11 Kings Park                     24-04.00  
 14 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai                    23-02.25  
 15 Ashley Robinson           11 Kings Park                     22-11.00  
 16 Alexis Nicolas            12 Deer Park                      21-03.25  
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai                     4-10.00  
  2 Rachel Denzler            12 West Islip                      4-03.00  
  2 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park                      4-03.00  
  4 Ashley Archila             8 Mount Sinai                    J4-03.00  
  5 Sarah Zdanowski           12 Kings Park                     J4-03.00  
  5 Reilly Fellman            12 West Islip                     J4-03.00  
  7 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                      J4-03.00  
  8 Michaela Rapisarda        12 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
  8 Kaitlyn Seeger            11 Mount Sinai                     4-00.00  
  8 Mia Malcoln                9 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
  8 Carllisha Boone           10 Copiague                        4-00.00  
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     16-02.50  
  2 Tionny King               10 Deer Park                      15-05.75  
  3 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    15-04.50  
  4 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     15-00.50  
  5 Lena Otremba              11 Lindenhurst                    14-09.00  
  6 Amanda Poggioli           11 Deer Park                      14-05.00  
  7 Tianni Allen              12 Deer Park                      14-04.00  
  8 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    14-03.50  
  9 Dina Bartolotta           10 Lindenhurst                    14-03.00  
 10 wendy palacios            12 Lindenhurst                    14-02.50  
 11 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                      14-00.00  
 12 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn                     13-11.25  
 13 Ariel Harris              10 Mount Sinai                    13-10.00  
 14 Katirya Tyson-Cardona     12 Amityville                     13-08.00  
 14 Katie Trapanotto          12 Kings Park                     13-08.00  
 16 Zyra Sotero               10 Lindenhurst                    13-02.00  
 17 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     13-01.00  
 18 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                      12-03.00  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    35-08.25  
  2 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     32-07.25  
  3 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     31-11.75  
  4 Ashley Archila             8 Mount Sinai                    30-06.50  
  5 Meagan Wong               11 Kings Park                     30-01.50  
  6 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    29-06.50  
  7 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn                     28-07.75  
  8 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     26-06.00  
  9 Liz Emmi                  10 John Glenn                     25-02.50  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             1:53.04   1 
     1) Kate DelGandio 9                2) Aristea Franks 12              
     3) Kyra Franks 9                   4) Grace D'Angio 10               
  2 Amityville  'A'                                              1:56.38   1 
  3 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:57.87   1 
  4 Copiague  'A'                                                2:01.94   1 
  5 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             2:02.53   1 
  6 West Islip  'A'                                              2:03.53   1 
  7 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             2:03.94   2 
  8 Copiague  'B'                                                2:12.63   2 
  9 Lindenhurst  'B'                                             2:16.31   2 
 10 West Islip  'B'                                              2:16.35   3 
 11 Mount Sinai  'C'                                             2:16.73   2 
 12 Copiague  'C'                                                2:23.28   3 
 13 Bay Shore  'A'                                               2:27.43   3 
 
Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:28.68   1 
     1) Michaela Rapisarda 12           2) Tionny King 10                 
     3) Jessica Mare 10                 4) Gianna Marquez 9               
  2 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             4:34.88   1 
  3 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:41.01   1 
  4 West Islip  'A'                                              4:50.77   1 
  5 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             4:55.37   1 
  6 West Islip  'B'                                              5:06.60   2 
  7 Kings Park  'B'                                              5:11.91   2 
  8 Copiague  'A'                                                5:19.73   2 
  9 Mount Sinai  'C'                                             5:47.84   1 
 
Event 60  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                            10:05.04  
     1) Isabella DiPalermo 11           2) Sarah Connelly 11              
     3) Kaitlyn Chandrika 10            4) Kayleigh Robinson 12           
  2 Kings Park  'A'                                             10:56.87  
  3 Mount Sinai  'B'                                            12:23.63