Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI Girls Crossover  D - 12/23/2018                   
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles   SESSION ONE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                           9.24   1 
  2 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn                         9.27   1 
  3 Kerri Giambruno	       10 John Glenn                         9.46   1 
  4 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn                         9.79   2 
  5 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bay Shore                          9.84   2 
  6 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                       9.91   1 
  7 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                      10.13   3 
  8 Jadyn Wells               11 West Babylon                      10.20   3 
  9 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                           10.21   4 
 10 Malia Fowler              10 Bay Shore                         10.29   1 
 11 Ashley Robinson           11 Sayville                          10.38   1 
 12 Camryn Lisante            11 West Babylon                      10.48   2 
 13 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown Ea                      10.52   2 
 14 Alison Tom                 9 Smithtown We                      10.57   2 
 15 Evan Albinski             12 Riverhead                         10.66   3 
 16 Aramely Martinez          11 Bay Shore                         10.71   3 
 17 Olivia Trama              12 Babylon                           10.73   3 
 18 Julia Bakar                9 Deer Park                         10.85   3 
 19 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                         11.22   2 
 20 Sarah Halsey               9 Riverhead                         11.23   4 
 21 Brielle Ohlsen            10 Eastport/Sou                      11.26   5 
 22 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                           11.44   4 
 23 Isabelle Smith             9 Sayville                          11.50   5 
 24 Andrea Cruz               10 Hhh East                          11.54   5 
 25 Shannon Franchi           12 John Glenn                        11.71   5 
 26 Caitlyn Zabas              9 Deer Park                         11.78   4 
 27 Molly Clark                9 Sayville                          12.11   6 
 28 Chloe Cosentino           10 Eastport/Sou                      12.13   5 
 29 Isabella Williams         10 Riverhead                         12.28   5 
 30 Jill Missig               12 East Islip                        12.30   4 
 31 Samantha Tran             10 Hhh East                          12.37   6 
 32 Kaia DiVisconti            9 West Babylon                      12.81   6 
 
Event 2  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabby Schneider           12 Smithtown Ea                    4:49.16   1 
  2 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville                        4:53.85   1 
  3 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn                      5:02.18   1 
  4 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon                    5:04.74   1 
  5 Julia Tylar                9 Smithtown We                    5:19.14   1 
  6 Sarah Newman               9 Sayville                        5:19.90   1 
  7 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown Ea                    5:20.90   1 
  8 Kaitlyn Gain               9 West Islip                      5:21.25   1 
  9 Ava Capone                 8 Deer Park                       5:21.62   1 
 10 Keda Zepherin             12 Bay Shore                       5:24.05   1 
 11 Zoe Feigel                10 Bay Shore                       5:35.42   1 
 12 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                        5:36.07   1 
 13 Megan Sigismonti          11 Smithtown Ea                    5:38.00   1 
 14 Riley Gargan               8 Bay Shore                       5:38.32   1 
 15 Gianna Giffone            10 Deer Park                       5:41.77   2 
 16 Katie Hill                12 Eastport/Sou                    5:45.44   2 
 17 Paris Ahmad               10 Bay Shore                       5:46.51   2 
 18 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays                    5:52.06   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaden Catalina            10 Sayville                          43.46   1 
  2 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon                      44.28   1 
  3 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park                         44.76   1 
  4 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou                      44.94   2 
  5 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea                      44.95   1 
  6 Angelina Lent              9 Smithtown Ea                      45.50   2 
  7 Phoenix Reivers           12 Sayville                          45.84   2 
  8 Ava Sunwalt                9 Riverhead                         46.05   2 
  9 Hailey Kluepful            9 Eastport/Sou                      46.22   1 
 10 Dianna Johnson            10 Smithtown Ea                      46.64   2 
 11 Heilyn Ovares             10 Hampton Bays                      46.87   2 
 12 Lola Leone                10 Bay Shore                         46.99   5 
 13 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore                         47.01   1 
 14 Giovanna Giffone           9 Deer Park                         47.34   3 
 15 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                         48.02   3 
 16 Danielle Becker           10 Eastport/Sou                      48.05   4 
 17 Sophia Ciriello           11 John Glenn                        48.18   4 
 18 Katie Unger               11 Bay Shore                         48.28   3 
 19 Evan Albinski             12 Riverhead                         48.55   3 
 20 Lucia Perich              10 Smithtown We                      48.58   3 
 21 Emily Deaugustino         12 Smithtown Ea                      49.40   4 
 22 Emily Burke               10 West Babylon                      49.41   4 
 23 Emma Hahn                 12 Smithtown Ea                      50.55   4 
 24 Chloe Cosentino           10 Eastport/Sou                      51.04   3 
 25 Ashley Fitzgerald         10 West Babylon                      53.50   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 1000 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon                    3:13.14   1 
  2 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown Ea                    3:18.22   1 
  3 Taylor Totevski            8 Sayville                        3:18.72   1 
  4 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown Ea                    3:18.96   1 
  5 Sophia Trifoli            10 Bay Shore                       3:21.53   1 
  6 Catherine Surian          12 Bay Shore                       3:22.38   1 
  7 Nicole Stevens             8 Smithtown We                    3:25.10   1 
  8 Alexis Stevens             8 Smithtown We                    3:25.41   1 
  9 Madison Kelly             11 Riverhead                       3:26.32   1 
 10 Laryssa Olsen             12 Riverhead                       3:27.78   1 
 11 Morgan Wiig                9 Bay Shore                       3:27.90   1 
 12 Shannon Hieber             8 West Babylon                    3:30.19   1 
 13 Malia Fowler              10 Bay Shore                       3:33.41   2 
 14 Ells Lehmann               9 Bay Shore                       3:33.86   2 
 15 Ruth Gonzalez             10 Bay Shore                       3:34.41   2 
 16 Eleanora Undrus           10 Shoreham Wad                    3:39.27   1 
 17 Madison Protain           10 Babylon                         3:39.53   2 
 18 Emma Hood                  8 Bay Shore                       3:41.90   2 
 19 Corinne Entenberg         10 Sayville                        3:42.04   2 
 20 Bianca Kusko               9 Smithtown Ea                    3:42.09   1 
 21 Carmela Ciriello           9 John Glenn                      3:42.74   1 
 22 Annika Pedersen            8 Bay Shore                       3:43.53   2 
 23 Kasey Benneche            10 Babylon                         3:43.68   2 
 24 Gabriella Saravia          8 West Babylon                    3:45.53   2 
 25 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East                        3:47.30   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenna D'Onofrio           11 West Babylon                    1:43.70   2 
  2 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown Ea                    1:45.17   1 
  3 Megan Kielbasa            11 Riverhead                       1:47.50   1 
  4 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/Sou                    1:48.01   1 
  5 Emma Conroy               11 Riverhead                       1:51.03   1 
  6 Mikayla Capolino           9 Eastport/Sou                    1:51.34   2 
  7 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bay Shore                       1:52.79   3 
  8 Cassidy Moore             10 Hampton Bays                    1:53.29   2 
  9 Sabrina Competiello       11 John Glenn                      1:54.86   1 
 10 Alanna Tennant             8 West Babylon                    1:57.46   2 
 11 Riley Boone               10 Bay Shore                       1:59.02   4 
 11 Julia Bakar                9 Deer Park                       1:59.02   1 
 13 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                        1:59.30   3 
 14 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                    1:59.53   3 
 15 Giselle Andrade           12 Bay Shore                       2:00.65   4 
 16 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                        2:00.90   4 
 17 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon                    2:01.07   2 
 18 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                        2:01.62   3 
 19 Camryn Lisante            11 West Babylon                    2:04.88   2 
 20 Keira Sabbatini            9 Ward Melvill                    2:06.26   3 
 21 Katherin Marroquin Gonza  10 Riverhead                       2:09.53   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                       7.42   1 
  2 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                           7.78   1 
  3 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon                       7.83   1 
  4 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea                       7.84   1 
  4 Enaria Suazo               9 Riverhead                          7.84   2 
  6 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                           7.88   2 
  7 Jaden Catalina            10 Sayville                           8.01   2 
  8 Josephine Fargas          11 Bay Shore                          8.03   1 
  9 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park                          8.04   1 
 10 Victoria McKenzie          9 West Babylon                       8.07   2 
 11 Jayde Daniels             10 Bay Shore                          8.09   2 
 12 Rachel Reycroft           12 Hampton Bays                       8.11   3 
 13 Emani Womack               9 Riverhead                          8.12   4 
 13 Mercy Aladegboungbe       11 Bay Shore                          8.12   3 
 15 Alison Tom                 9 Smithtown We                       8.14   3 
 16 N'Jeri Marner             10 Bay Shore                          8.19   2 
 17 Lauren Novak              10 Hhh East                           8.20   3 
 18 Kate Lastihenos           11 Hhh East                           8.31   3 
 19 Danielle Becker           10 Eastport/Sou                       8.32   4 
 20 Erin Thompson             11 West Babylon                       8.33   4 
 20 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                            8.33   7 
 22 Raina Quinones            11 West Babylon                       8.34   6 
 23 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou                       8.38   5 
 24 Tatiana Foster            10 Bay Shore                          8.41   7 
 24 Jadyn Wells               11 West Babylon                       8.41   6 
 26 Emma Ostermann             9 Smithtown Ea                       8.44   3 
 27 Tianni Allen              12 Deer Park                          8.49   6 
 27 Jamie Ford                10 Bay Shore                          8.49   7 
 27 Marley Montague           12 Hampton Bays                       8.49   4 
 30 Sarah Fassino             12 Hampton Bays                       8.50   4 
 31 Olivia Swaine             11 Eastport/Sou                       8.51   7 
 32 Emily Burke               10 West Babylon                       8.55   5 
 33 Jordyn Wynter             10 Eastport/Sou                       8.56   6 
 34 Vivianne Lee               9 Smithtown Ea                       8.57   8 
 35 Kate O'Sullivan           10 Eastport/Sou                       8.59   8 
 36 Sara Lagowski             10 Eastport/Sou                       8.64   7 
 37 Kamryn Auguste             9 Hhh East                           8.65   8 
 38 Syrian Martin              9 Eastport/Sou                       8.66   6 
 39 Shannnon Cain             12 Smithtown Ea                       8.68   5 
 40 Caitlyn Zabas              9 Deer Park                          8.74   8 
 41 Francesca Ciriello        11 John Glenn                         8.77   4 
 41 Victoria Turner            9 John Glenn                         8.77   5 
 43 Sam Recine                10 Eastport/Sou                       8.80   6 
 44 Shelby Samuels            11 Bay Shore                          8.82   8 
 45 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                           8.93   5 
 46 Jennifer Seebach          10 Eastport/Sou                       8.95   7 
 47 Jordan Minerva            10 Deer Park                          8.99   8 
 48 Julia Anszelowicz         10 Hhh East                           9.18   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown Ea                   10:53.39  
  2 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou                   10:53.46  
  3 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou                   11:06.32  
  4 Brianna Christie          10 Bay Shore                      11:41.38  
  5 Emily LaMena               8 John Glenn                     11:42.19  
  6 Yasmeen Araujo            12 Deer Park                      11:53.69  
  7 Kylie Magee               11 West Babylon                   12:51.20  
  8 Ellie Downey              10 West Babylon                   12:58.69  
  9 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                       12:59.47  
 10 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays                   13:33.28  
 11 Hailey Troyan             12 Hampton Bays                   14:02.75  
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker Ahmad              12 Bay Shore                       8:02.99  
  2 Lorna Sheppard            11 Smithtown Ea                    8:45.99  
  3 Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS       9 Smithtown Ea                    8:46.51  
  4 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                        8:47.92  
  5 Molly Roy                 10 Bay Shore                       9:33.65  
  6 Sydney Furno              12 Bay Shore                       9:34.65  
  7 Shelby Samuels            11 Bay Shore                       9:35.11  
  8 Dakota Mulé               10 West Babylon                    9:39.76  
  9 Angelina Verbeke          11 Babylon                         9:44.85  
 10 Olivia Bucciero            9 Bay Shore                       9:54.13  
 11 Ewelina Borawski          10 Bay Shore                      10:02.80  
 12 Lily Kneidl               11 Riverhead                      10:23.10  
 13 Jillian Shakel            11 Riverhead                      10:42.75  
 14 Laura Ruggiere             9 Bay Shore                      10:58.47  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore                      35-07.50  
  2 Amanda Bishop             11 Smithtown Ea                   32-10.50  
  3 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea                   32-02.00  
  4 Tassyana Blake            11 Deer Park                      28-07.00  
  5 Morgan Keuler             11 Deer Park                      28-00.00  
  6 Sara Felipe               12 Deer Park                      27-10.00  
  6 Regan Mays                11 Deer Park                      27-10.00  
  8 April Sexton              11 Bay Shore                      27-08.25  
  9 Jada Smith                12 Deer Park                      27-08.00  
 10 Arin Peykar               10 Smithtown Ea                   27-07.50  
 11 Tishawn Figaro            11 Smithtown Ea                   27-02.50  
 11 Jaimee Starzee            10 West Babylon                   27-02.50  
 13 Madison Baudille          11 Babylon                        27-00.50  
 14 Gabriela Vitale           10 Smithtown We                   26-08.25  
 15 Ilana Parris              11 Hhh East                       26-00.00  
 16 Isabella Belliose         10 Smithtown We                   25-11.75  
 17 Lauren Kelly              12 Smithtown Ea                   25-10.75  
 18 Kierstan Johannson        10 Smithtown We                   25-08.00  
 18 Rosenina Oscar            12 Deer Park                      25-08.00  
 20 Aleeyah George            11 Riverhead                      25-07.00  
 21 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We                   25-02.75  
 22 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon                   24-10.50  
 23 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We                   24-07.75  
 24 Hannah Crump              12 Riverhead                      24-02.25  
 25 Caneia Pierre             10 Deer Park                      24-02.00  
 26 Victoria DiDiego          10 John Glenn                     24-01.50  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                        5-02.00  
  2 Mia Grassia                9 Bay Shore                       4-11.00  
  3 Rebecca Christie          11 Bay Shore                      J4-11.00  
  4 Kathleen Wisnieski         9 Smithtown Ea                   J4-11.00  
  5 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou                    4-10.00  
  5 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We                    4-10.00  
  7 Caitlin Keghlian          11 Sayville                        4-08.00  
  7 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bay Shore                       4-08.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                   17-00.50  
  2 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea                   16-03.00  
  3 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore                      16-00.50  
  4 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon                   15-07.50  
  4 Marissa Cummings          11 Deer Park                      15-07.50  
  6 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                        15-05.75  
  7 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                       15-05.00  
  8 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                   15-04.00  
  9 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       15-02.75  
 10 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                   15-02.00  
 11 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     15-00.00  
 12 Rebecca Christie          11 Bay Shore                      14-05.00  
 12 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon                   14-05.00  
 14 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                        14-04.50  
 15 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn                     13-10.00  
 16 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bay Shore                      13-07.50  
 17 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                   13-06.00  
 18 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       13-03.50  
 19 Katie Unger               11 Bay Shore                      13-03.00  
 20 Hannah Rathburn            9 Smithtown Ea                   13-02.50  
 21 Emily Deaugustino         12 Smithtown Ea                   13-02.00  
 22 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou                   13-01.75  
 23 Sydney Tyler              11 Bay Shore                      13-01.00  
 23 Kaitlyn Bartley            8 West Babylon                   13-01.00  
 25 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     12-11.50  
 26 Payton Zografakis          9 Smithtown Ea                   12-06.00  
 27 Miranda Britton            9 Sayville                       12-05.00  
 28 Katelyn Zito               9 Sayville                       12-01.50  
 29 Jordyn Aronowitz          11 Hhh East                       12-01.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea                   35-04.50  
  2 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                       33-08.00  
  3 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       32-00.75  
  4 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                      31-11.25  
  5 Dianna Johnson            10 Smithtown Ea                   31-03.50  
  6 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     31-02.50  
  7 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn                     31-01.50  
  8 Sydney Tyler              11 Bay Shore                      31-00.50  
  9 Angelina Lent              9 Smithtown Ea                   30-07.25  
 10 Marissa Cummings          11 Deer Park                      30-03.75  
 11 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore                      30-02.25  
 12 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                       30-00.50  
 13 Victoria Maffettone       12 Sayville                       29-08.00  
 14 Emma Hahn                 12 Smithtown Ea                   28-11.75  
 15 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                       28-10.50  
 16 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon                   28-03.25  
 17 Jordyn Aronowitz          11 Hhh East                       27-09.50  
 18 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       27-04.00  
 19 Lucia Perich              10 Smithtown We                   27-03.00  
 20 Liz Emmi                  10 John Glenn                     25-08.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:26.12   1 
     1) Giovanna Giffone 9              2) Alexarae Clark 12              
     3) Gianna Marquez 9                4) Heather Dillon 12              
  2 Sayville  'A'                                                4:27.07   1 
  3 Smithtown East  'A'                                          4:27.45   1 
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                               4:38.40   1 
  5 West Babylon  'A'                                            4:39.08   1 
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                               4:43.78   1 
  7 Deer Park  'B'                                               4:48.46   2 
  8 West Babylon  'B'                                            4:48.77   2 
  9 Bay Shore  'B'                                               4:55.31   2 
 10 Sayville  'B'                                                4:59.19   2 
 11 Bay Shore  'C'                                               5:08.67   2 
 12 Babylon  'A'                                                 5:21.26   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hhh East  'A'                                                1:54.61   1 
     1) Jahnia Hodge 11                 2) Soledad Jean 10                
     3) Sophia Clark 12                 4) Lauren Novak 10                
  2 Smithtown East  'A'                                          1:55.43   1 
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                               1:57.44   1 
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                               1:58.18   1 
  5 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            1:59.36   2 
  6 Bay Shore  'B'                                               2:03.84   1 
  7 Sayville  'A'                                                2:04.24   2 
  8 West Babylon  'B'                                            2:04.30   2 
  9 Babylon  'A'                                                 2:06.02   2 
 10 Babylon  'B'                                                 2:08.87   2 
 11 Riverhead  'B'                                               2:09.44   2 
 12 Sayville  'B'                                                2:15.29   3 
 13 Hampton Bays  'B'                                            2:16.53   3 
 14 Sayville  'C'                                                2:20.03   3 
 15 Bay Shore  'C'                                               2:20.15   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sayville  'A'                                               10:43.28  
     1) Sarah Newman 9                  2) Taylor Totevski 8              
     3) Juliet Wessels 9                4) Jenna Newman 12                
  2 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                     11:03.98  
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                              11:34.17  
  4 Hhh East  'A'                                               12:02.53  
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles     SESSION TWO
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot                         9.44   1 
  2 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot                         9.81   1 
  3 Taylor Block              11 Commack                           10.06   1 
  4 Emily Pfeuffer            11 Connetquot                        10.07   2 
  5 Caroline Regan            10 Ward Melvill                      10.26   1 
  6 Kathryn Kilcommons        11 Southold                          10.30   2 
  7 Nicole Weaver             11 Connetquot                        10.32   2 
  8 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                         10.36   1 
  8 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                         10.36   2 
 10 Kyara Hernandez            9 Brentwood                         10.44   2 
 11 Olivia Wilcox             10 Shoreham Wad                      10.48   6 
 11 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                      10.48   1 
 13 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                             10.68   3 
 14 Erin Carrera              10 Commack                           10.74   3 
 15 arleyana stevens          11 Central Isli                      10.76   3 
 16 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                             11.02   5 
 17 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood                         11.05   5 
 17 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                           11.05   3 
 19 Kaitlyn Berger            11 Islip                             11.09   3 
 20 Arionna Hewitt            12 Brentwood                         11.10   5 
 21 Darian Chandarit          10 Commack                           11.44   3 
 22 Dasha O'Brian              9 Commack                           11.46   4 
 23 Alexandra Lewis           11 Commack                           11.50   2 
 24 Alissa Toussaint           9 Commack                           11.54   5 
 25 Selene Tan                 9 Shoreham Wad                      11.65   6 
 26 Hayley Gambale            10 Commack                           11.74   4 
 27 Madeline Brandi            9 Patchogue/Me                      11.78   4 
 27 Allison Martinez           9 Patchogue/Me                      11.78   4 
 29 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                             11.79   4 
 30 Jillian Dell orto          9 Patchogue/Me                      12.08   5 
 31 Olivia Zaturn             10 Connetquot                        12.12   4 
 32 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                             12.54   6 
 33 Annamaria Napolitano      10 Southold                          12.59   5 
 34 Nicole Molinaro           10 Connetquot                        13.04   6 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack                         4:52.94   1 
  2 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack                         5:05.03   1 
  3 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melvill                    5:08.62   1 
  4 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melvill                    5:09.64   1 
  5 Julianna Horz             12 Commack                         5:15.83   1 
  6 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman                    5:19.71   1 
  7 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                         5:26.20   1 
  8 Olivia Ebenstein          10 Ward Melvill                    5:28.13   1 
  9 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad                    5:31.22   1 
 10 Amy Magagnoli             11 Islip                           5:40.73   2 
 11 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Me                    5:44.38   2 
 12 jennifer donis            12 Central Isli                    5:44.89   1 
 13 Alaina Drennan            11 Connetquot                      5:45.83   1 
 14 Caroline Goldstein        10 Ward Melvill                    6:09.84   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Radke           11 Ward Melvill                      44.18   1 
  2 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                      44.20   2 
  3 Ayanna Hodge              12 Middle Count                      44.45   1 
  4 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count                      44.58   1 
  5 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot                        44.83   1 
  6 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count                      45.03   3 
  7 Alicia Donlon             11 Connetquot                        45.28   2 
  8 Michaela Deitch           11 Commack                           45.41   1 
  9 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot                        45.68   2 
 10 Tchama Louis              10 Amityville                        46.05   3 
 11 Annalise Beauchamp        10 Patchogue/Me                      46.31   2 
 12 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman                      46.35   3 
 13 Amanda Lee                10 Ward Melvill                      46.53   3 
 14 Catherine rotelli         12 Commack                           46.60   1 
 15 Jane Radke                 9 Ward Melvill                      46.74   4 
 16 Jaymarly Blanchard         9 Middle Count                      46.92   4 
 17 Alicia Lopez              12 Shoreham Wad                      47.09   6 
 18 Gabriella Menendez        11 Brentwood                         47.26   5 
 19 Kathryn Kilcommons        11 Southold                          47.49   2 
 20 cathlyn manigat           11 Central Isli                      48.52   4 
 21 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count                      48.67   3 
 22 Katelyn Giordano           9 Ward Melvill                      48.76   4 
 23 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                             48.90   2 
 24 Imani Jackson             10 Amityville                        49.44   3 
 25 Olivia Wilcox             10 Shoreham Wad                      49.47   5 
 26 Julia Bell                 9 Ward Melvill                      49.81   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melvill                    3:06.14   1 
  2 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad                    3:06.49   1 
  3 Isabella Cottone          10 Connetquot                      3:13.25   1 
  4 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melvill                    3:15.06   1 
  5 Melanie Walsh             10 Connetquot                      3:15.26   1 
  6 Emma Hearns               10 Commack                         3:16.74   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count                    3:20.19   1 
  8 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count                    3:20.95   1 
  9 Madeline Amberger         11 Connetquot                      3:23.29   1 
 10 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melvill                    3:31.01   1 
 11 Samantha Pugh             10 Commack                         3:31.57   1 
 12 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                         3:35.08   1 
 13 Laura Liebowitz            9 Ward Melvill                    3:38.51   1 
 14 Natalie Kopala             9 Southold                        3:40.40   1 
 15 Jamie Nagle               12 Ward Melvill                    3:40.63   2 
 16 Jenna Anderson            11 Connetquot                      3:40.81   2 
 17 Virginia Holt              9 Ward Melvill                    3:41.17   2 
 18 Cassidy Jansson           12 Ward Melvill                    3:42.31   2 
 19 Genesis Mairena           10 Brentwood                       3:44.75   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood                       1:38.20   1 
  2 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman                    1:39.66   1 
  3 Sarah Levine              12 Commack                         1:49.08   1 
  4 Victoria Leonard          11 Brentwood                       1:49.63   1 
  5 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood                       1:50.13   1 
  6 Laura Cadena              10 Brentwood                       1:52.39   2 
  7 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                         1:52.65   3 
  8 Eileen Whelan             11 Ward Melvill                    1:53.13   2 
  9 Tatianna LaSalle          12 Commack                         1:55.02   2 
 10 Brianna Lizzo             11 Commack                         1:55.66   2 
 11 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                    1:56.36   1 
 12 kaitlyn hennie            10 Central Isli                    1:56.41   2 
 13 Grace Papazoglou           9 Commack                         1:56.44   3 
 14 cathlyn manigat           11 Central Isli                    1:57.90   3 
 15 Kelsey Hill               11 Commack                         1:58.28   2 
 16 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad                    2:00.78   3 
 17 Kaitlyn Cestaro           11 Commack                         2:04.50   3 
 18 jennifer donis            12 Central Isli                    2:05.02   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                          7.35   1 
  2 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count                       7.57   1 
  3 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count                       7.61   1 
  4 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                       7.68   1 
  5 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                         7.78   1 
  6 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count                       7.90   1 
  7 Alicia Lopez              12 Shoreham Wad                       7.93   2 
  8 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot                         7.99   2 
  9 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood                          8.02   3 
 10 Ayanna Hodge              12 Middle Count                       8.03   2 
 11 Jaymarly Blanchard         9 Middle Count                       8.04   2 
 12 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                          8.08   2 
 13 arleyana stevens          11 Central Isli                       8.18   3 
 14 Annalise Beauchamp        10 Patchogue/Me                       8.20   4 
 14 Emily Pfeuffer            11 Connetquot                         8.20   3 
 16 Kellie Gentile            10 Commack                            8.21   3 
 17 Deandra Baker             10 Commack                            8.27   6 
 18 Celina Schenk             12 Connetquot                         8.32   4 
 19 Shannon Finn               9 Ward Melvill                       8.33   4 
 20 Emily Fieseler            12 Connetquot                         8.36   2 
 21 Serenity Smith            10 Amityville                         8.52   6 
 21 Alexis Mazza              10 Middle Count                       8.52   7 
 23 Ilana Bedziner            10 Commack                            8.53   4 
 23 Alyssa Stagg               9 Commack                            8.53   3 
 25 Danielle White             9 Commack                            8.54   4 
 26 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman                       8.55   3 
 26 Olivia Downes             10 Ward Melvill                       8.55   4 
 28 Anastasia Homenides       10 Commack                            8.59   5 
 29 Jillian Dell orto          9 Patchogue/Me                       8.63   6 
 30 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count                       8.65   5 
 31 Taylor Block              11 Commack                            8.71   7 
 32 Hailey Weinstein           9 Commack                            8.74   6 
 33 Halle Miller              10 Connetquot                         8.77   8 
 34 Hannah Ahmed              12 Connetquot                         8.79   7 
 35 Kaitlyn Rippe              9 Commack                            8.82   5 
 36 Kendal Faussete           11 Middle Count                       8.83   8 
 37 Kiyanni Gordon            10 Amityville                         8.85   8 
 38 Jenna Rosenblatt           9 Commack                            8.90   5 
 38 Alissa Toussaint           9 Commack                            8.90   7 
 40 Rebecca Ruland             9 Commack                            8.91   5 
 41 Olivia Zaturn             10 Connetquot                         8.94   8 
 42 Gianna Gurovich           11 Middle Count                       8.95   7 
 43 Dasha O'Brian              9 Commack                            8.98   7 
 44 Baylee Hill                9 Commack                            9.01   5 
 45 Maria Nanez               11 Commack                            9.11   6 
 46 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Me                       9.22   6 
 47 Lauren Yandolino          12 Commack                            9.33   8 
 48 Eidi Munoz                10 Amityville                         9.34   8 
 
Event 22  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack                        10:27.50  
  2 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot                     10:56.56  
  3 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack                        11:09.04  
  4 Andrea Martino            12 Connetquot                     11:52.08  
  5 Athena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot                     12:21.87  
  6 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                        12:37.92  
  7 Faith Papazoglou           9 Commack                        12:46.94  
  8 Zoe Papazoglou             9 Commack                        12:47.02  
  9 Karly McGee               11 Connetquot                     12:55.65  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot                      7:52.43  
  2 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad                    8:00.32  
  3 Adele Rutuelo             10 Rocky Point                     9:07.29  
  4 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                           9:12.44  
  5 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Me                    9:38.53  
  6 Abigail Falzone           12 Patchogue/Me                    9:46.17  
  7 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Me                    9:47.44  
  8 Neamal Mahmood            10 Walt Whitman                   10:06.95  
  9 Aysha Waheed              11 Connetquot                     10:13.40  
 10 Gabriella Flora            8 Islip                          10:36.64  
 11 Kimberley Fisher          10 Connetquot                     11:13.34  
 12 Bakhtawar Zahid            9 Brentwood                      11:53.81  
 13 Natali Morales             9 Brentwood                      11:59.48  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill                   37-10.00  
  2 Nina Babington            12 Amityville                     36-08.00  
  3 Brook Pohl                10 Rocky Point                    32-11.00  
  4 Emily Russell             12 Southold                       32-08.00  
  5 Olivia Blas               10 Connetquot                     32-03.50  
  6 octavia duvigneauld       11 Central Isli                   28-05.00  
  7 Amber Rochon              12 Mattituck                      27-07.00  
  8 Jessica Cohen             10 Patchogue/Me                   26-08.00  
  9 Arionna Hewitt            12 Brentwood                      26-03.00  
 10 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                      25-05.00  
 11 Alexandra Berry           11 Commack                        24-11.00  
 12 Annamaria Napolitano      10 Southold                       24-06.00  
 12 Kimberley Pettersen       11 Connetquot                     24-06.00  
 14 Angelina Rodriguez         9 Connetquot                     24-05.50  
 15 Megan Thornton            10 Ward Melvill                   23-09.00  
 16 Maria Hoover              11 Commack                        23-04.00  
 17 gabriela hernandez        11 Central Isli                   23-03.00  
 18 Kelly Lozado              11 Islip                          23-01.00  
 19 alexandra otuare          12 Central Isli                   23-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot                      5-00.00  
  2 Emily Russell             12 Southold                        4-10.00  
  3 Emily Gorecki              9 Walt Whitman                    4-08.00  
  4 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                       4-03.00  
  5 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill                   J4-03.00  
  6 Bianca Russell             9 Walt Whitman                   J4-03.00  
  7 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Me                   J4-03.00  
  8 Sarah McDowell             9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        16-11.00  
  2 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot                     16-05.50  
  3 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman                   16-04.00  
  4 Brianna Grempel           10 Rocky Point                    16-00.25  
  5 Keyanni Alexander         12 Amityville                     14-11.00  
  5 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        14-11.00  
  7 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot                     14-08.00  
  8 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                      14-07.75  
  9 Katirya Tyson-Cardona     12 Amityville                     14-04.75  
 10 Juliette Deneve           10 Patchogue/Me                   13-03.75  
 11 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                   13-03.50  
 12 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood                      13-00.50  
 13 Allison Martinez           9 Patchogue/Me                   12-05.00  
 13 Jessica Fieseler          10 Connetquot                     12-05.00  
 15 Nalaysia Ealey            10 Brentwood                      12-04.50  
 16 Danah Singh                9 Connetquot                     12-02.25  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        40-00.00  
  2 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                    35-10.00  
  3 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot                     33-05.25  
  4 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                   32-04.75  
  5 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        31-08.75  
  6 Tara Dean                  9 Connetquot                     30-08.00  
  7 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     30-07.25  
  8 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                   30-01.50  
  9 Isis Williams             11 Islip                          29-11.25  
 10 Megan Dalton              11 Connetquot                     27-10.50  
 11 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                   27-06.00  
 12 Jessica Villareal         11 Southold                       25-03.50  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                               4:13.13   1 
     1) Christelle Jeanty 12            2) Brianna Davis 11               
     3) Gabriella Menendez 11           4) Victoria Leonard 11            
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                           4:15.58   1 
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                              4:32.03   1 
  4 Middle Country  'A'                                          4:32.85   1 
  5 Amityville  'A'                                              4:38.00   1 
  6 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       4:40.96   2 
  7 Connetquot  'B'                                              4:47.08   1 
  8 Commack  'A'                                                 4:57.61   2 
  9 Connetquot  'C'                                              4:58.30   2 
 10 Patchogue/Medford  'B'                                       5:02.25   2 
 11 Southold  'A'                                                5:08.21   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                              1:51.58   1 
     1) Erin McLoughlin 10              2) Ali Hardie 12                  
     3) Bryanna Holguin 12              4)                                
  2 Commack  'A'                                                 1:54.75   1 
  3 Connetquot  'B'                                              1:55.75   1 
  4 Amityville  'A'                                              1:55.77   1 
  5 Middle Country  'A'                                          1:56.72   1 
  6 Connetquot  'C'                                              1:59.77   2 
  7 Brentwood  'A'                                               2:02.25   1 
  8 Commack  'B'                                                 2:03.27   2 
  9 Ward Melville  'A'                                           2:03.63   2 
 10 Islip  'A'                                                   2:07.99   2 
 11 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       2:09.60   2 
 12 Southold  'A'                                                2:11.25   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                          10:52.07  
     1) Victoria Laguerre 9             2) Julia Bell 9                   
     3) Katelyn Giordano 9              4) Victoria McKnight 10           
  2 Commack  'A'                                                11:02.90  
  3 Ward Melville  'B'                                          11:12.88  
  4 Ward Melville  'C'                                          11:41.46  
  5 Islip  'A'                                                  11:54.44  
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles     SESSION THREE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place                       9.34   3 
  2 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                        9.36   1 
  3 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                       9.52   1 
  4 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place                       9.61   2 
  5 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                          9.78   1 
  6 Val Finke                 11 Westhampton                        9.80   1 
  7 Shannon Tucker            12 Harborfields                       9.83   1 
  8 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place                       9.93   3 
  9 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                        9.99   1 
 10 Katie Parks               12 Mattituck                         10.13   2 
 11 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North                      10.24   2 
 12 Mackenzie Mahoney         12 Center Moric                      10.94   2 
 13 Angela Newland            12 Sachem North                      10.95   2 
 14 Lindsey Doncaster         10 Sachem North                      11.10   3 
 15 Jacklynn Sidito            9 Sachem North                      11.12   3 
 16 Erika Sneider             10 Sachem North                      11.35   4 
 17 Alex Hafen                10 Harborfields                      11.52   2 
 18 Chloe Siena               10 Miller Place                      11.53   4 
 19 Elizabeth Holyat           9 Sachem North                      11.58   5 
 20 Avery Pulvidente          10 Harborfields                      11.66   3 
 21 Sofia Haskelson           10 Harborfields                      11.73   4 
 22 Norah Elghory              9 Lindenhurst                       11.89   4 
 23 Dina Carbajal              9 Lindenhurst                       11.97   4 
 24 Esteylen Montero          11 Southampton                       12.03   4 
 25 Julia Topsidakis           9 Lindenhurst                       12.31   5 
 26 Krystal Mesa               9 Lindenhurst                       14.24   5 
 27 Daniela Rubio              9 Lindenhurst                       14.40   5 
 
Event 32  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place                    4:51.66  
  2 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields                    5:12.33  
  3 Rose Hayes                 9 Westhampton                     5:15.83  
  4 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers                    5:36.10  
  5 Mary Reed                 12 Sachem North                    5:49.03  
  6 Sydney Price               9 Center Moric                    5:49.93  
  7 Ashley Czarnecki          12 Sachem North                    5:50.22  
  8 Lauren Spivak              8 Center Moric                    5:52.57  
  9 Victoria Frischkorn       12 Lindenhurst                     6:05.39  
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place                      43.81   1 
  2 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                       43.87   2 
  3 Jordyn McDonnell          12 Sachem North                      43.99   1 
  4 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                         44.16   1 
  5 Val Finke                 11 Westhampton                       45.69   2 
  6 Janelle Bennardo          10 Harborfields                      45.98   4 
  7 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                      46.01   1 
  8 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                         46.42   2 
  9 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place                      46.77   3 
 10 Kayla Todd                12 Lindenhurst                       46.92   1 
 11 Molly Ramirez             11 Sachem North                      47.70   1 
 12 Krysta Churns              9 Sachem North                      48.07   2 
 13 Ann Marie Nash             9 Miller Place                      48.14   6 
 14 Chloe Siena               10 Miller Place                      48.31   4 
 15 Olivia Ingenito            9 Miller Place                      48.36   6 
 16 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton                       48.48   3 
 17 Jasmine Jones             11 Sachem North                      48.55   3 
 18 Alexa Nuzzi                9 Sachem North                      48.58   2 
 19 Caroline Luss              9 Southampton                       48.62   3 
 20 Julia Costigan             9 Sachem North                      48.66   5 
 21 Julia Steneck             11 Bayport/Blue                      49.12   4 
 22 Marisol Chamale           11 East Hampton                      49.23   3 
 23 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North                      49.67   4 
 24 Amelia Fuller             10 Bayport/Blue                      49.76   4 
 25 Erin Dahlgren             12 Bayport/Blue                      50.29   4 
 26 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North                      50.98   3 
 27 Ella Alba                  9 Sachem North                      53.08   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ailish Kelly              11 Bayport/Blue                    3:13.46  
  2 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton                     3:21.40  
  3 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck                       3:21.87  
  4 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields                    3:23.52  
  5 Alex Hafen                10 Harborfields                    3:25.34  
  6 Juliet Kuenzler           10 Harborfields                    3:39.09  
  7 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck                       3:40.19  
  8 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton                     3:42.66  
  9 Addie Salaway             10 Bayport/Blue                    3:42.82  
 10 Emily Papazian            12 Sachem North                    3:43.72  
 11 Shannon McMahon           10 Bayport/Blue                    3:45.29  
 12 Jenna Vazquez              9 Bayport/Blue                    3:50.44  
 13 Avery Pulvidente          10 Harborfields                    3:55.77  
 
Event 35  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nischo            12 Sachem North                    1:43.62   1 
  2 Isabella Molinari          9 Sachem North                    1:48.97   1 
  3 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields                    1:49.60   1 
  4 Jessica Dunn               9 Westhampton                     1:49.79   1 
  5 Kallioppi Gasparis        12 Miller Place                    1:51.81   2 
  6 Ava Brogan                 7 Bayport/Blue                    1:52.11   3 
  7 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton                     1:52.24   2 
  8 Taylor Zukosky             9 Southampton                     1:52.85   3 
  9 Sofia Ruisi               10 Harborfields                    1:53.00   3 
 10 Page Going                12 Westhampton                     1:53.11   2 
 11 Ansley Brogan              7 Bayport/Blue                    1:53.78   3 
 12 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers                    1:55.85   2 
 13 Shannon Gosline           12 Lindenhurst                     1:56.61   2 
 14 Kaitlynn McNamara         11 Sachem North                    1:57.71   1 
 15 Krysta Churns              9 Sachem North                    1:57.78   1 
 16 Caitlin Tucker            12 Harborfields                    1:58.05   2 
 17 Erika Sneider             10 Sachem North                    2:02.82   3 
 18 Sam Schnaars              12 Lindenhurst                     2:03.83   3 
 
Event 36  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                        7.61   1 
  2 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place                       7.75   1 
  3 Precious Osita            11 Harborfields                       7.80   2 
  4 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                       7.85   1 
  5 Danielle Roy              11 Harborfields                       8.02   1 
  6 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields                       8.07   2 
  7 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place                       8.13   1 
  8 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North                       8.15   2 
  9 Audrey Saroka             11 Bayport/Blue                       8.21   2 
 10 Janelle Bennardo          10 Harborfields                       8.22   2 
 11 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                       8.24   7 
 12 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                          8.28   2 
 13 Chloe Siena               10 Miller Place                       8.31   5 
 14 Leila Reaves               9 Westhampton                        8.36   3 
 15 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North                       8.37   1 
 16 Christina Molinelli       11 Sachem North                       8.38   3 
 17 Katie Parks               12 Mattituck                          8.41   3 
 18 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                        8.42   5 
 19 Emma Higgins               9 Sachem North                       8.45   4 
 20 Marisol Chamale           11 East Hampton                       8.52   7 
 21 Sapphire Perera           10 Port Jeffers                       8.53   5 
 22 Selena Ueno               10 Port Jeffers                       8.55   5 
 23 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moric                       8.58   7 
 23 Emily Batinsey            10 Sachem North                       8.58   3 
 25 Sydney Buechner           11 Sachem North                       8.61   8 
 26 Emily Cortese              9 Bayport/Blue                       8.62   8 
 27 Arianna Alvarez           12 Center Moric                       8.65   3 
 28 Olivia Goerler             9 Mattituck                          8.66   6 
 28 Kelsey Brundrick          11 Mattituck                          8.66   4 
 30 Gianna Derrenbacher       10 Sachem North                       8.70   6 
 31 Isabella Beck              9 Westhampton                        8.71   6 
 32 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                       8.72   7 
 33 Delaney Kleinman           7 Center Moric                       8.74   4 
 34 Claire Gatz               11 Mattituck                          8.75   4 
 34 Kasey Volz                10 Sachem North                       8.75   6 
 36 Serena May                11 Southampton                        8.80   8 
 37 Alex Woods                12 Southampton                        8.81   4 
 38 Melissa Redlo              7 Bayport/Blue                       8.84   5 
 39 Julia Steneck             11 Bayport/Blue                       8.85   5 
 39 Gina Reese                12 Center Moric                       8.85   4 
 41 Juliana O'Hara            11 Bayport/Blue                       8.94   7 
 42 Sydney Passaro            11 Center Moric                       9.10   7 
 43 Amanda Price              11 Center Moric                       9.18   8 
 44 Lia Dellipizzi             9 Westhampton                        9.22   6 
 45 Dimitra Pando              9 Mattituck                          9.24   3 
 46 Julia Schimpf             11 Mattituck                          9.29   8 
 47 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North                       9.35   8 
 48 Ciara Byrne                9 Westhampton                        9.81   6 
 
Event 37  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton                    10:38.02  
  2 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                      10:40.81  
  3 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton                   10:50.59  
  4 Deirdre McBreen           12 Sachem North                   11:56.87  
  5 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton                    12:05.10  
  6 Veronica Szygalowicz      11 Lindenhurst                    12:20.54  
  7 Anne Cavanaugh             9 Sachem North                   12:31.05  
  8 Gia Carr                  12 Sachem North                   13:52.08  
 
Event 38  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gia Giudice               11 Sachem North                    7:38.87  
  2 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton                    8:41.60  
  3 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    8:46.06  
  4 Amaria Albrecht           11 Sachem North                    8:50.47  
  5 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Blue                    8:53.54  
  6 Skylar Brown               9 Sachem North                    9:11.00  
  7 Julianna Reiher            9 Sachem North                    9:49.40  
  8 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North                    9:54.98  
  9 Sydney Buechner           11 Sachem North                    9:55.09  
 10 Megan Markowski           10 Harborfields                   10:31.16  
 11 Maly Rodriguez             9 Lindenhurst                    11:53.94  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Clairvoyant       12 Lindenhurst                    28-10.25  
  2 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue                   27-08.25  
  3 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                   26-10.75  
  4 Delaney Rohme             11 Bayport/Blue                   26-05.00  
  5 Joanie Petruzzi           12 Sachem North                   24-03.50  
  6 Sydney San Pedro          11 Sachem North                   23-09.00  
  7 Caelan Conners             9 Sachem North                   23-08.00  
  8 Mai Nguyen                12 Westhampton                    23-05.00  
  9 Alyssa Giorgi             11 Sachem North                   23-03.25  
 10 Hope Laucella              9 Miller Place                   22-07.75  
 11 Ryan Chaisty              10 Sachem North                   22-07.00  
 12 Gianna Nasta              12 Sachem North                   22-00.75  
 13 Madison Danin             10 Miller Place                   22-00.50  
 14 Saraia Sherad              9 Lindenhurst                    22-00.00  
 15 Johanna Schulte           11 Sachem North                   21-11.25  
 16 Riley Kaler               10 Bayport/Blue                   21-07.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                    5-00.00  
  2 Courtney Forberg          12 Harborfields                   J5-00.00  
  3 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    4-10.00  
  4 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                    4-08.00  
  5 Skyla Fasbach             10 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  6 Kiley Kaiser              10 Westhampton                    J4-06.00  
  7 Emily Zukosky              8 Southampton                     4-03.00  
  7 Mikayla Osmer             12 Mattituck                       4-03.00  
  9 Gia Carr                  12 Sachem North                    4-00.00  
  9 Anna Burns                11 Mattituck                       4-00.00  
  9 Halle Foster              11 Mattituck                       4-00.00  
  9 Katie Waring              10 Harborfields                    4-00.00  
  9 Emma Hardwick             10 Harborfields                    4-00.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francine Leung            12 Stony Brook                    15-10.00  
  2 Kayla Oconnor             10 Miller Place                   15-02.25  
  3 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North                   14-06.00  
  4 Amber Rochon              12 Mattituck                      14-03.50  
  5 Precious Osita            11 Harborfields                   14-03.25  
  6 Jordan Osler              11 Mattituck                      14-02.50  
  7 Marisol Chamale           11 East Hampton                   14-01.00  
  8 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   14-00.50  
  9 Megan Sulinski            12 Harborfields                   14-00.00  
 10 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                   13-09.50  
 10 Kyla Bruno                10 Miller Place                   13-09.50  
 12 Audrey Saroka             11 Bayport/Blue                   13-08.50  
 13 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moric                   13-08.00  
 14 Jess Rivera               11 Bayport/Blue                   13-06.50  
 15 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North                   13-00.00  
 16 Selena Ueno               10 Port Jeffers                   12-09.00  
 17 Kiera Agic                10 Miller Place                   12-08.75  
 18 Lauren Mazzone            10 Sachem North                   12-05.00  
 19 Ryan Chaisty              10 Sachem North                   12-04.00  
 20 Zyra Sotero               10 Lindenhurst                    12-01.50  
 21 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton                    12-00.25  
 22 Lena Otremba              11 Lindenhurst                    12-00.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                   34-04.50  
  2 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                   33-06.00  
  3 Jordan Osler              11 Mattituck                      32-06.75  
  4 Kiera Agic                10 Miller Place                   32-01.75  
  5 Kayla Oconnor             10 Miller Place                   31-06.00  
  6 Megan Sulinski            12 Harborfields                   31-05.50  
  7 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   31-01.00  
  8 Christina Molinelli       11 Sachem North                   31-00.50  
  9 Kyla Bruno                10 Miller Place                   30-07.75  
 10 Francine Leung            12 Stony Brook                    30-04.00  
 11 Kiley Kaiser              10 Westhampton                    30-03.00  
 12 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields                   29-08.00  
 13 Amber Rochon              12 Mattituck                      29-04.00  
 14 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton                    28-08.50  
 15 Emily Batinsey            10 Sachem North                   28-07.00  
 16 Gabrielle Dwyer           12 Mattituck                      28-01.50  
 17 Ariana Pike                9 Southampton                    25-07.00  
 18 Emma Way                   9 Westhampton                    24-08.00  
 19 Sammie Aguirre            11 Sachem North                   22-01.00  
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:42.77  
     1) Rose Hayes 9                    2) Jessica Dunn 9                 
     3) Paige Going 10                  4) Isabella Giacchetto 11         
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                            4:56.18  
  3 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       5:24.91  
 
Event 44  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller Place  'A'                                            1:53.28   1 
     1) Carissa Militano 12             2) Jacklyn Spaccaforno 11         
     3) Paulina Gasparis 10             4) Kayla Oconnor 10               
  2 Mattituck  'A'                                               1:56.81   1 
  3 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       1:57.70   1 
  4 Southampton  'A'                                             1:57.80   1 
  5 Miller Place  'B'                                            1:59.91   2 
  6 Miller Place  'C'                                            2:00.56   2 
  7 Southampton  'B'                                             2:03.14   2 
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                            2:03.99   1 
  9 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       2:08.48   1 
 10 Sachem North  'B'                                            2:10.84   2 
 11 Sachem North  'C'                                            2:15.43   2 
 12 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       2:16.77   2 
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles     SESSION FOUR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                           8.68   1 
  2 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                           8.83   1 
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                        9.09   1 
  4 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                           9.21   1 
  5 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge                          9.39   1 
  6 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                          9.40   2 
  7 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                         9.52   1 
  8 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                        9.85   2 
  9 Alexis Nesbitt            12 North Babylo                       9.91   2 
 10 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                           9.93   3 
 11 Deanna LaGreca            11 Hhh West                          10.10   2 
 12 Emma Viscount              9 Mount Sinai                       10.38   3 
 13 Nikia Houpe               10 William Floy                      10.42   2 
 14 Bari Gruber               10 Hhh West                          10.50   3 
 15 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                        10.59   2 
 16 Emma Claps                11 Hauppauge                         10.62   3 
 17 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylo                      10.77   4 
 18 Savanah Thomas            11 North Babylo                      10.87   4 
 19 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood                          11.05   3 
 20 Katherine Trusinski        9 Kings Park                        11.34   5 
 21 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                          11.35   4 
 22 Robin Lehr                 9 Kings Park                        11.42   5 
 22 Alexa Murray              12 Comsewogue                        11.42   3 
 24 Kaylin Cuba               12 East Islip                        11.53   4 
 25 Lily Johansson            12 Hauppauge                         11.95   5 
 26 Adriana Durney             9 Hauppauge                         12.09   4 
 27 Temilolu Adeola           10 Hhh West                          12.11   6 
 28 Hailey Soares              9 Kings Park                        12.29   6 
 29 Sarah McNaughton           9 Kings Park                        12.47   5 
 30 Mirim Kim                 10 Hauppauge                         12.82   4 
 31 Shannon Kane               9 Kings Park                        13.53   6 
 32 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                        14.04   6 
 
Event 47  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai                     4:41.45   1 
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai                     4:49.32   1 
  3 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park                      5:09.81   1 
  4 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                        5:11.26   1 
  5 Courtney Muchow           10 William Floy                    5:12.48   1 
  6 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip                      5:12.98   1 
  7 Ella Rauch                11 Bellport                        5:15.14   1 
  8 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington                      5:25.14   1 
  9 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park                      5:25.30   1 
 10 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue                      5:25.33   1 
 11 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge                       5:30.43   1 
 12 Natalia Bieler             9 Comsewogue                      5:32.08   1 
 13 Sarah Hoyt                 9 Kings Park                      5:33.08   2 
 14 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge                       5:37.17   1 
 15 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park                      5:37.31   2 
 16 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park                      5:40.37   2 
 17 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue                      5:43.31   1 
 18 Anna Veintimilla          12 North Babylo                    5:44.39   2 
 
Event 48  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington                        42.09   1 
  2 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park                        43.73   1 
  3 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy                      43.76   1 
  4 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue                        44.34   1 
  5 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo                      44.40   1 
  6 Dejanae Linton            10 Huntington                        45.03   2 
  7 Jordan Widecki            11 William Floy                      45.05   3 
  8 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington                        45.30   1 
  9 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                          46.35   2 
 10 Christina Haig            12 East Islip                        46.39   2 
 11 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                          46.49   3 
 12 Brianna Halbeisen          9 Huntington                        46.78   4 
 13 Victoria Constant         10 Comsewogue                        46.98   3 
 14 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai                       47.15   2 
 15 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                        47.32   3 
 16 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                        47.64   3 
 17 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                        47.65   2 
 18 Kynita Bullard            10 William Floy                      47.86   3 
 19 Alexa Murray              12 Comsewogue                        48.20   4 
 20 Deanna Bruno               9 Bayport/Blue                      48.29   2 
 21 Antonia McFarlane         10 Hhh West                          48.51   4 
 22 Kiara Ward                 9 William Floy                      49.20   4 
 23 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                          49.46   4 
 24 Rachel Oriuwa              9 William Floy                      49.86   4 
 
Event 49  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip                      3:15.91   1 
  2 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip                      3:19.25   1 
  3 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington                      3:25.34   1 
  4 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai                     3:26.16   1 
  5 Ashley Pugliese           11 Hhh West                        3:27.60   1 
  6 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                        3:28.53   1 
  7 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park                      3:32.51   1 
  8 Samantha Ostrowski         9 Bellport                        3:33.12   1 
  9 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                        3:36.08   1 
 10 Haylie Ferreira           11 Longwood                        3:38.03   1 
 11 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                        3:38.12   1 
 12 Emily Lamparter           10 Mount Sinai                     3:41.17   2 
 13 Sarah Smalley              8 East Islip                      3:42.27   1 
 14 Sara Madsen               11 North Babylo                    3:44.92   2 
 15 Michaela New              10 Kings Park                      3:45.30   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue                      1:46.22   1 
  2 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                        1:48.77   1 
  3 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                       1:49.26   2 
  4 Courtney Muchow           10 William Floy                    1:49.61   2 
  5 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue                      1:55.59   1 
  6 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge                       1:55.87   2 
  7 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park                      1:56.05   1 
  8 Ella Rauch                11 Bellport                        1:56.08   1 
  9 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue                      1:57.18   1 
 10 Sonia Cardenas            11 Longwood                        1:57.98   2 
 11 Elyse Reynolds             7 Mount Sinai                     2:00.77   3 
 12 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue                      2:00.86   3 
 13 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge                       2:01.28   2 
 14 Shayla Rollerson          12 Longwood                        2:02.02   3 
 15 Daniela Olarte            12 North Babylo                    2:02.51   3 
 16 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue                      2:02.63   3 
 17 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai                     2:03.73   2 
 18 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue                      2:04.72   3 
 
Event 51  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo                       7.36   1 
  2 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                           7.56   1 
  3 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                           7.62   1 
  4 Evelyne Harper            11 Longwood                           7.77   2 
  5 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park                         7.78   3 
  6 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                         7.80   3 
  7 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington                         7.81   1 
  8 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                           7.83   4 
  8 Madison Byrne             11 Hhh West                           7.83   3 
 10 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                        7.84   1 
 11 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                           7.87   2 
 12 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai                        7.90   2 
 13 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park                         7.92   3 
 14 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                           7.93   4 
 15 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                           7.94   2 
 15 Katie Trapanotto          12 Kings Park                         7.94   5 
 17 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                         7.96   1 
 18 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                           8.04   4 
 19 Brianna Halbeisen          9 Huntington                         8.11   3 
 20 Lauren Zdanowski           9 Kings Park                         8.18   5 
 21 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai                        8.19   2 
 22 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Kings Park                         8.20   7 
 23 Sarah Zdanowski           12 Kings Park                         8.27   5 
 24 Violet Drinkwater         12 Longwood                           8.29   4 
 25 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                         8.32   4 
 25 Deanna LaGreca            11 Hhh West                           8.32   6 
 27 Erin Dyckman               9 North Babylo                       8.33   5 
 28 Antonia McFarlane         10 Hhh West                           8.34   6 
 29 Alaysia Cobb               9 William Floy                       8.36   2 
 30 Lyniah Antoine             9 Longwood                           8.38   5 
 31 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                           8.47   6 
 32 Katherine Trusinski        9 Kings Park                         8.49   8 
 33 Micaela Ciambrone         11 Kings Park                         8.54   6 
 34 Rachel Oriuwa              9 William Floy                       8.59   7 
 35 Aliyah Brown              11 Longwood                           8.60   7 
 36 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                           8.68   4 
 37 Felicia Morgenstond        9 William Floy                       8.73   3 
 38 Ayanna O'Neal             10 East Islip                         8.75   8 
 39 Sydney Wong                9 Kings Park                         8.78   8 
 39 Daniela Mondi             11 Bellport                           8.78   6 
 41 Julianna Longo            11 East Islip                         8.81   7 
 42 Marissa Butts             11 North Babylo                       8.93   8 
 43 Kheyana Johnson           11 William Floy                       8.96   7 
 44 Makechny Valcourt         11 North Babylo                       8.97   7 
 45 Vennyse Green             10 Huntington                         9.28   6 
 46 Morgan Gallo              10 Longwood                           9.30   8 
 47 Kaylin Cuba               12 East Islip                         9.56   8 
 48 Angelina Tarantino         9 Comsewogue                         9.83   5 
 
Event 52  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park                     11:52.00  
  2 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge                      11:55.37  
  3 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                       11:55.87  
  4 Naomi Desire              12 William Floy                   12:01.17  
  5 Emily Zahralban           10 Bellport                       12:20.40  
  6 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                       12:55.91  
  7 Rebecca Reinhart           8 Longwood                       13:17.23  
  8 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park                     13:28.71  
  9 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                       13:28.79  
 
Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington                      7:44.74  
  2 Erica Varady              12 Huntington                      7:47.08  
  3 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington                      8:40.21  
  4 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy                    8:53.49  
  5 Andrea Mendoza            11 William Floy                    9:09.70  
  6 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park                      9:20.37  
  7 Ciara Johnson             12 Hauppauge                       9:24.47  
  8 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                      9:24.62  
  9 Catherine Dugan           10 Mount Sinai                     9:35.05  
 10 Madison Peters            10 Bellport                        9:50.24  
 11 Rylie Boss                 9 Comsewogue                     10:00.50  
 12 Paula Munoz               10 Comsewogue                     10:04.91  
 13 Anna Lulkin                9 Mount Sinai                    10:09.11  
 14 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                     10:16.62  
 15 Gabriela Cataldo          10 William Floy                   11:04.84  
 16 Jacklyn Khamis             9 Longwood                       11:32.75  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Hood                  8 Bay Shore                      33-00.00  
  2 Anastasia Richards        11 Mount Sinai                    31-04.00  
  3 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge                      30-10.00  
  4 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood                       30-08.00  
  5 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington                     30-04.75  
  6 Ashley Mayo               11 William Floy                   30-03.00  
  7 Grace Mckenna             12 Huntington                     28-06.50  
  8 Kasey Evans               12 Longwood                       27-09.50  
  9 Izabella Gutierrez        12 East Islip                     27-00.00  
 10 Alana Wallace             10 Huntington                     26-03.50  
 11 Emily Hughes              12 Comsewogue                     26-01.50  
 12 Ashley Robinson           11 Kings Park                     26-00.75  
 13 Cloe Smith                11 William Floy                   25-10.50  
 14 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                       25-05.50  
 15 Trinity Wenger            11 William Floy                   25-05.00  
 16 Alanna Berkel              9 Hauppauge                      25-04.00  
 17 Maria Willliams           10 Hauppauge                      25-01.50  
 18 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai                    24-08.00  
 19 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue                     24-02.50  
 20 Lauren Magnifico           9 Bayport/Blue                   23-10.00  
 21 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                     23-00.50  
 22 Caleigh Kellerman         10 Longwood                       22-09.00  
 23 Julia Desiano             11 Mount Sinai                    22-08.00  
 24 Jaila Bush                11 Huntington                     22-07.00  
 25 Atiya Brown               12 North Babylo                   22-03.50  
 26 Taylor Rooney             11 North Babylo                   22-00.00  
 27 Allison Martell           10 Longwood                       21-05.00  
 28 Jacklyn Schiano           10 East Islip                     21-00.50  
 29 Sarah Pliszak             10 Bellport                       21-00.00  
 30 Rianna Balz               10 Mount Sinai                    20-09.50  
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai                     4-10.00  
  2 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                        4-06.00  
  3 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park                     J4-06.00  
  4 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood                        4-03.00  
  5 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood                       J4-03.00  
  6 Julianna Longo            11 East Islip                      4-00.00  
  7 Sarah Zdanowski           12 Kings Park                     J4-00.00  
  8 Caleigh Kellerman         10 Longwood                       J4-00.00  
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tasheyana Richards        11 Hhh West                       17-02.25  
  2 Sydney Grant              11 Hhh West                       15-11.50  
  3 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                     15-07.25  
  4 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park                     15-05.75  
  5 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    15-01.50  
  6 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                       14-04.75  
  7 Arianna Chavez            12 North Babylo                   14-03.50  
  8 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood                       14-02.75  
  9 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                     14-02.50  
 10 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge                      13-09.00  
 11 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                       13-08.50  
 12 Ariel Harris              10 Mount Sinai                    13-06.25  
 13 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                       13-05.50  
 13 Kellee Channer            12 North Babylo                   13-05.50  
 15 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    13-03.00  
 16 Katie Trapanotto          12 Kings Park                     12-09.50  
 17 Abby Mazariegos            9 North Babylo                   12-09.00  
 18 Victoria Osborn            9 Hhh West                       12-08.75  
 19 Victoria Constant         10 Comsewogue                     12-07.50  
 20 Emma Claps                11 Hauppauge                      12-04.25  
 21 Lyniah Antoine             9 Longwood                       12-01.00  
 22 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge                      11-06.25  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                       38-10.00  
  2 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy                   36-03.50  
  3 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    34-09.50   No # on Card
  4 Sydney Grant              11 Hhh West                       34-03.00  
  5 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park                     32-03.00  
  6 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo                   32-02.25  
  7 Kellee Channer            12 North Babylo                   30-11.00  
  8 Meagan Wong               11 Kings Park                     30-04.00  
  9 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                       29-11.00  
 10 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    28-06.25  
 11 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                       28-05.00  
 12 Daniela Mondi             11 Bellport                       27-06.00  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hhh West  'A'                                                1:48.58   1 
     1) Martina Keith 12                2) Michele Daye 11                
     3) Tasheyana Richards 11           4) Madison Byrne 11               
  2 Longwood  'A'                                                1:51.92   1 
  3 Bellport  'A'                                                1:52.78   1 
  4 North Babylon  'A'                                           1:57.46   2 
  5 William Floyd  'A'                                           1:58.11   1 
  6 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             1:58.20   1 
  7 Comsewogue  'A'                                              2:02.44   2 
  8 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             2:03.18   2 
  9 East Islip  'A'                                              2:04.59   2 
 10 Bellport  'B'                                                2:04.87   2 
 11 Longwood  'B'                                                2:10.84   1 
 12 Hauppauge  'A'                                               2:14.47   3 
 13 East Islip  'B'                                              2:19.95   2 
 14 Hauppauge  'B'                                               2:23.25   3 
 15 Mount Sinai  'C'                                             2:26.98   3 
 16 Hauppauge  'C'                                               2:27.04   3 
 
Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             4:12.41   1 
     1) Olivia DiPalermo 11             2) Sarah Connelly 11              
     3) Kaitlyn Chandrika 10            4) Kayleigh Robinson 12           
  2 East Islip  'A'                                              4:21.96   1 
  3 North Babylon  'A'                                           4:31.50   1 
  4 Comsewogue  'A'                                              4:41.79   1 
  5 William Floyd  'A'                                           4:42.26   1 
  6 Longwood  'A'                                                4:45.62   1 
  7 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:48.11   2 
  8 Hauppauge  'A'                                               4:55.44   2 
  9 Kings Park  'B'                                              4:55.54   2 
 10 Bellport  'A'                                                5:03.44   2 
 11 Huntington  'A'                                              5:04.89   2 
 12 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             5:16.02   2 
 
Event 60  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longwood  'A'                                               10:54.25  
     1) Kiarra Weber 12                 2) Emily Arbuiso 10               
     3) Makenzie Crandell 8             4) Jillian Andreas 8              
  2 Bellport  'A'                                               11:19.41  
  3 Hauppauge  'A'                                              11:27.36  
  4 Longwood  'B'                                               11:41.25  
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                            11:42.10  
  6 North Babylon  'A'                                          11:54.99  
  7 William Floyd  'A'                                          11:56.14  
  8 Bellport  'B'                                               12:02.76  
  9 Mount Sinai  'B'                                            12:14.07  
 10 North Babylon  'B'                                          12:53.55