Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI Boys Crossover   D - 12/22/2018                   
                           Suffolk West at Brentwood                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles          SESSION ONE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis Chen               11 Ward Melvill                       8.17   1 
  2 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                           8.39   2 
  3 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                           8.44   3 
  4 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park                         8.55   3 
  5 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park                         8.56   2 
  6 Sean Allen                12 Riverhead                          9.06   1 
  7 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We                       9.12   1 
  8 Zachary Stickelman        12 John Glenn                         9.28   2 
  9 Branden Muldoon           10 Bellport                           9.33   4 
 10 Tom Gans                  12 West Islip                         9.39   3 
 11 Nick Gans                 12 West Islip                         9.50   2 
 12 Ryan Tona                 10 Smithtown We                       9.57   4 
 13 Jackson Haft              11 Smithtown We                      10.14   1 
 14 Nicholas Boardman          9 Smithtown We                      10.20   5 
 15 Jonathan Bussa             9 Ward Melvill                      10.27   4 
 16 Nick Stoecker              9 Ward Melvill                      10.40   4 
 17 Matthew Brunet            10 Walt Whitman                      10.49   4 
 18 Cruz Mendez                9 Riverhead                         10.80   5 
 19 Chris Steck               10 West Islip                        10.87   5 
 20 Matthew Gannon             9 Smithtown We                      10.97   5 
 21 Jaan Malik                11 West Islip                        11.40   1 
 22 Justin Mason               9 Riverhead                         11.60   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Paules             11 West Islip                     10:14.97  
  2 Perry Balsamo             11 Bay Shore                      10:17.25  
  3 Ryan Carrick              12 Riverhead                      10:29.41  
  4 Luke Muratore             11 Smithtown We                   10:37.42  
  5 Dennis Mensch             10 Smithtown We                   10:39.40  
  6 Ryan Keane                12 Riverhead                      10:42.56  
  7 Garrett Gabri             10 Bellport                       10:43.09  
  8 James Cameron             11 West Islip                     10:46.81  
  9 Phillip Williams           9 Center Moric                   10:50.10  
 10 Robby Davidson            10 Ward Melvill                   10:58.56  
 11 Patrick Wuss              12 Walt Whitman                   11:02.68  
 12 Daniel Donovan            10 Walt Whitman                   11:28.19  
 13 Jeremy Laguerre           11 Ward Melvill                   12:04.97  
 14 Joe Kikel                 11 Ward Melvill                   12:06.01  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennis Chen               11 Ward Melvill                       8.07  
  2 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                           8.11  
  3 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                           8.34  
  4 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park                         8.43  
  5 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park                         8.65  
  6 Sean Allen                12 Riverhead                          9.01  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                           6.93   1 
  2 Tyreek Parker             11 Riverhead                          6.97   1 
  3 Austin McCue              10 Sachem North                       7.07   2 
  4 Matthew Juarez            12 Bellport                           7.09   2 
  5 Liam Sullivan             11 Smithtown We                       7.11   3 
  6 Sean Hauptman             11 Smithtown We                       7.16   2 
  7 Samuel Monastero          11 Smithtown We                       7.20   2 
  8 Ryan Liotta                9 Smithtown We                       7.27   1 
  9 Valen Richardson          11 Walt Whitman                       7.28   2 
  9 Cesar Garcia              11 Riverhead                          7.28   4 
 11 Chris Vivenzio            11 Ward Melvill                       7.29   3 
 12 William Pettit            12 Center Moric                       7.30   1 
 13 Greg Vivenzio             10 Ward Melvill                       7.31  12 
 14 Ronald Buckley            12 Bellport                           7.34   1 
 14 Ethan Martin              11 Riverhead                          7.34   5 
 14 Bobby Pelosi              12 Center Moric                       7.34   2 
 17 Dennis Lowe               11 Riverhead                          7.36   6 
 18 Jeremyah St. Croix        10 Walt Whitman                       7.42  10 
 19 Kyle Mann                 10 Bay Shore                          7.45  10 
 20 Jose Jerome               12 Walt Whitman                       7.46   4 
 21 Nil Martinez-Floria       10 Smithtown We                       7.53   3 
 22 Michael Bailey             9 Sachem North                       7.54  10 
 23 Matthew Tallo             11 John Glenn                         7.59   5 
 23 Paul Pelosi                9 Ward Melvill                       7.59  13 
 25 Carlos Alfaro             10 Walt Whitman                       7.62  11 
 26 Liam Schweers             10 West Islip                         7.63  13 
 26 Jack Mahoney              12 Center Moric                       7.63   1 
 28 Alex Garcia               11 Riverhead                          7.64   5 
 29 Marc Forte                10 West Islip                         7.66  10 
 30 Connor Rankel             11 Walt Whitman                       7.67   6 
 30 Ethan DeVelvis            11 Center Moric                       7.67   3 
 32 Jack Small                 9 Bay Shore                          7.68  12 
 33 Devin Snow                11 Sachem North                       7.70   7 
 33 Samuel Schrage            10 Center Moric                       7.70  11 
 35 Michael Koscinski         11 Center Moric                       7.72   4 
 35 Matthew Calandra          11 Walt Whitman                       7.72   6 
 37 Nicholas Castellino        9 West Islip                         7.74  10 
 38 William Bolton            10 Center Moric                       7.75  11 
 38 John Catanzaro            11 West Islip                         7.75   8 
 40 Nicholas Nazzaro          12 Bellport                           7.76   5 
 41 Patrick Melfi             12 Sachem North                       7.78   7 
 41 Aidan O'Neill             10 Center Moric                       7.78  11 
 41 John Weinrobe             11 John Glenn                         7.78   4 
 44 Jason Demarest            11 West Islip                         7.80   7 
 44 Amit Pinto                11 John Glenn                         7.80   3 
 44 Justin Erickson           10 Walt Whitman                       7.80  10 
 47 Paul Smitelli             10 Walt Whitman                       7.82  12 
 48 Nicholas DeVelvis         11 Center Moric                       7.83   4 
 49 Brian Bunone              10 Smithtown We                       7.86  13 
 50 Anthony Mileti            11 Sachem North                       7.88   8 
 51 Tyler Scott               11 West Islip                         7.90   8 
 52 Ethan Lasurdo             10 Smithtown We                       7.91   6 
 53 Daniel Theodroes          11 Bay Shore                          8.02   6 
 54 John Slavinskas           11 John Glenn                         8.03   4 
 55 Zachary Bronsveld         11 Bellport                           8.04   8 
 56 Oscar Henriquez            9 Bay Shore                          8.05  12 
 57 Anthony Lituma            11 Center Moric                       8.06  12 
 58 Kidus Theodroes           11 Bay Shore                          8.07   7 
 59 Anthony Riviezzo          10 West Islip                         8.10  12 
 60 Ryan Castellano           11 Center Moric                       8.13   7 
 61 Dennis Halbrow            11 Center Moric                       8.14  13 
 62 Anson Kwan                 9 John Glenn                         8.18  11 
 63 Robert Murray              9 West Islip                         8.19  13 
 64 Ioannou Konstantinos       9 John Glenn                         8.27  13 
 65 Matthew Brown             11 Walt Whitman                       8.28   6 
 66 Faisal Sadar              11 Sachem North                       8.33   8 
 67 Matthew Cerrato           12 John Glenn                         8.35   5 
 68 Zane Alexis               11 Central Isli                       8.37   7 
 69 Mazhu Van Nostrand        11 Smithtown We                       8.85   8 
 70 Brandon Meyer             11 John Glenn                         9.04   5 
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kal Lewis                 11 Shelter Isla                    1:24.10   1 
  2 Alex Zdravkovic           11 Smithtown We                    1:26.55   1 
  3 Micheal Danzi             11 Smithtown We                    1:26.90   1 
  4 Tyler Hudson              12 Bay Shore                       1:27.37   1 
  5 David Cabello             12 Smithtown We                    1:29.33   1 
  6 Ryan Leinwand             12 Smithtown We                    1:29.60   2 
  7 Lucas Plaia               11 Smithtown We                    1:30.26   2 
  8 Matthew Aliano            12 Sachem North                    1:31.20   3 
  9 Frank Riviezzo            12 West Islip                      1:31.81   2 
 10 Devin Scavuzzo            10 Sachem North                    1:31.93   3 
 11 Zachary Stickelman        12 John Glenn                      1:32.84   3 
 12 David Carlson             10 Bellport                        1:33.53   2 
 13 Daniel McKay              12 Sachem North                    1:34.18   1 
 14 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn                      1:34.31   2 
 15 Daniel Rourke             10 John Glenn                      1:34.48   3 
 16 Michael Payano            12 Shelter Isla                    1:35.72   3 
 17 Christian Powell           9 Ward Melvill                    1:36.31   4 
 18 Matt Carr                 12 Sachem North                    1:36.42   4 
 19 Dave Selzer               11 Ward Melvill                    1:36.81   3 
 20 Nil Martinez-Floria       10 Smithtown We                    1:39.54   6 
 21 Jonas Kinsey              11 Shelter Isla                    1:39.55   2 
 22 James Nastasi              9 John Glenn                      1:39.93   6 
 23 Max Stein                 10 John Glenn                      1:41.32   6 
 24 Pedro Arruda              10 Riverhead                       1:44.30   6 
 25 Joe Piropato               9 West Islip                      1:45.83   6 
 26 Peter Bagattine            8 Bay Shore                       1:49.99   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                           6.93  
  2 Tyreek Parker             11 Riverhead                          7.00  
  3 Austin McCue              10 Sachem North                       7.01  
  4 Liam Sullivan             11 Smithtown We                       7.04  
  5 Chris Vivenzio            11 Ward Melvill                       7.22  
  6 Matthew Juarez            12 Bellport                           9.67  
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raj Shah                  12 Walt Whitman                    2:41.70   1 
  2 Nicholas Muellers         12 Smithtown We                    2:43.13   1 
  3 John Cuff                 12 Smithtown We                    2:47.37   1 
  4 Vidit Parikh              12 Sachem North                    2:48.21   1 
  5 Kevin Martin              11 Walt Whitman                    2:50.17   1 
  6 Anthony Petrillo          10 Ward Melvill                    2:53.90   1 
  7 Paul Ciesluk              11 West Islip                      2:55.41   1 
  8 Andrew Nicholson           9 Ward Melvill                    2:55.68   1 
  9 Tim Montick               11 Bellport                        2:57.34   1 
 10 John Slavinskas           11 John Glenn                      2:57.62   1 
 11 Jacob Veeder              10 Walt Whitman                    2:58.98   1 
 12 Tyler Hanratty            11 John Glenn                      3:00.20   1 
 13 JoHann Polacio            10 Sachem North                    3:02.52   1 
 14 Laurens Seubert            9 Bellport                        3:02.73   1 
 15 Carter Reis               11 Smithtown We                    3:04.19   1 
 16 Christian DiGilio          9 Bay Shore                       3:07.33   2 
 17 Brian Oreilly              9 Smithtown We                    3:08.38   1 
 18 Kevin Rankel               9 Walt Whitman                    3:08.60   2 
 19 Branco Garrido            11 Walt Whitman                    3:08.67   1 
 20 Nick Hunter               11 Ward Melvill                    3:10.70   2 
 21 Matthew Yakaboski         10 Riverhead                       3:11.28   2 
 22 Joseph O’niell            10 Center Moric                    3:15.14   2 
 23 Brandon Meyer             11 John Glenn                      3:15.73   1 
 24 Jesse Nortillo             9 Smithtown We                    3:17.55   1 
 25 Sean Batinsey             10 Sachem North                    3:20.40   2 
 26 Patrick Joseph McHale      9 Walt Whitman                    3:21.82   2 
 27 Ryan Hill                  8 Walt Whitman                    3:23.26   2 
 28 James Morezzi              9 Bay Shore                       3:23.57   2 
 29 James Tarpey               9 Ward Melvill                    3:24.00   2 
 30 Christopher Sanchez        8 Bay Shore                       3:24.29   2 
 31 Kaden Lynch               10 Riverhead                       3:24.75   2 
 32 Peter Schortemeyer        10 Bellport                        3:24.90   2 
 33 Michael Comerford          9 Ward Melvill                    3:25.95   2 
 34 Darius Moore               9 Bay Shore                       3:26.40   2 
 35 Thomas Bass                8 Walt Whitman                    3:27.22   2 
 36 Liam Murphy               11 Bellport                        3:27.91   2 
 37 Tyler Krompier             9 Bellport                        3:27.99   2 
 38 Michael Coppolla           8 Walt Whitman                    3:28.37   2 
 39 Matthew Mangiamele         9 West Islip                      3:29.13   2 
 40 Andrew Surian              9 Bay Shore                       3:30.38   2 
 41 Shamear Orr                9 Bellport                        3:31.23   2 
 42 William Conroy             9 West Islip                      3:31.85   2 
 43 Steven Rodas               9 Bellport                        3:34.39   2 
 44 Daniel Story               9 Sachem North                    3:54.05   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Pettit            12 Center Moric                      38.19   2 
  2 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                          38.41   1 
  3 Nicholas Gallo            11 Bellport                          38.78   1 
  4 Jaden Mennella-Singleton  10 Sachem North                      38.85   3 
  5 Liam Sullivan             11 Smithtown We                      39.16   2 
  6 Kal Lewis                 11 Shelter Isla                      39.19   1 
  7 Ian Dyson                 12 Ward Melvill                      39.25   1 
  8 Marcrene Jeannot          12 Bay Shore                         40.22   1 
  9 Steven Medina              9 Sachem North                      40.71  11 
 10 Alejandro Perez           12 Bay Shore                         40.83   1 
 11 Dennis Chen               11 Ward Melvill                      40.86   2 
 12 Valen Richardson          11 Walt Whitman                      41.16   4 
 13 Carlos Alfaro             10 Walt Whitman                      41.31  10 
 14 Michael Payano            12 Shelter Isla                      41.33   2 
 15 Marc Forte                10 West Islip                        41.52  10 
 16 Cameron Felicien          10 Bay Shore                         41.55  10 
 17 John Catanzaro            11 West Islip                        42.42   4 
 18 Paul Ciesluk              11 West Islip                        42.72   4 
 19 Tyreek Parker             11 Riverhead                         42.82   2 
 20 Jonas Kinsey              11 Shelter Isla                      42.94   3 
 21 Ronald Buckley            12 Bellport                          42.95   2 
 22 Patrick Calcagno          11 West Islip                        42.96   4 
 23 Jose Jerome               12 Walt Whitman                      43.49   4 
 24 Chris Vivenzio            11 Ward Melvill                      43.71   3 
 25 Daniel Theodroes          11 Bay Shore                         43.86   3 
 25 Jack Delli-Pizzi           9 West Islip                        43.86  11 
 27 Tyler Scott               11 West Islip                        43.93   4 
 28 Jack Small                 9 Bay Shore                         44.11  10 
 28 Nicholas Castellino        9 West Islip                        44.11  11 
 30 Amit Pinto                11 John Glenn                        44.17   3 
 31 Evan Carlson              10 Smithtown We                      44.33  11 
 32 John Weinrobe             11 John Glenn                        44.42   3 
 33 Ethan Lasurdo             10 Smithtown We                      44.82  11 
 34 Tre'Vaughn Hampton         9 Bay Shore                         45.35  10 
 35 Jacob Ribowsky             9 John Glenn                        46.24  10 
 36 Ioannou Konstantinos       9 John Glenn                        47.15  11 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vincent Tripi             12 Sachem North                    4:43.76   1 
  2 Nicholas Ambrosino        12 Sachem North                    4:45.73   1 
  3 Matt Kruse                12 Sachem North                    4:48.08   1 
  4 Anthony Petrillo          10 Ward Melvill                    4:55.66   1 
  5 Devin Scavuzzo            10 Sachem North                    4:56.08   1 
  6 Sean Allen                12 Riverhead                       4:56.71   1 
  7 Asher Waller              10 Bellport                        4:59.34   1 
  8 Ryan Devine               10 Bellport                        5:02.60   1 
  9 John Boniberger            9 West Islip                      5:05.76   1 
 10 Dorian Scourtos           10 West Islip                      5:08.17   1 
 11 Michael Peterson          11 Bellport                        5:08.81   1 
 12 Dylan Vasapollo           11 Smithtown We                    5:10.39   1 
 13 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moric                    5:12.08   1 
 14 Brian Gaffney              9 Smithtown We                    5:13.51   1 
 15 Matthew Cerrato           12 John Glenn                      5:19.05   1 
 16 Trevor Galgano             8 Walt Whitman                    5:19.70   2 
 17 William Tella             10 John Glenn                      5:20.07   1 
 18 John Guiffre              10 Sachem North                    5:29.19   2 
 19 Peter Stavros             10 John Glenn                      5:32.50   1 
 20 Ben Nicholls              10 Smithtown We                    5:41.08   1 
 21 Harrison Bohrer            9 West Islip                      5:43.61   2 
 22 Anthony Cocchiarelli      10 John Glenn                      5:48.34   2 
 23 Matthew Mangiamele         9 West Islip                      5:59.41   2 
 24 Sebastian Vasquez          9 Bay Shore                       6:01.46   2 
 25 Christopher Frohne         9 Bay Shore                       6:05.15   2 
 26 Gabriel Krivoshey          9 John Glenn                      6:05.57   2 
 27 Peter Sansanelli           9 John Glenn                      6:08.30   2 
 28 Joseph Sanelli            10 John Glenn                      6:16.93   2 
 29 Steve Fuentes              9 Bay Shore                       6:25.80   2 
 30 Avery Ligonde              9 Bay Shore                       6:29.77   2 
 31 Jonathon Fuentes           9 Bay Shore                       6:34.02   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachem North  'A'                                            3:46.40  
     1) Austin McCue 10                 2) Michael Bailey 9               
     3) Jaden Mennella-Singleton 10     4) Daniel McKay 12                
  2 West Islip  'A'                                              3:55.38  
  3 Bellport  'A'                                                4:06.55  
  4 Sachem North  'B'                                            4:13.04  
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                          4:14.68  
  6 Sachem North  'C'                                            4:23.85  
  7 John Glenn  'A'                                              4:29.38  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bellport  'A'                                                1:37.62   1 
     1) Dwan Trent 12                   2) Matthew Juarez 12              
     3) Kyler Pizzo 12                  4) Jhamari Bell 10                
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                          1:38.48   1 
  3 Center Moriches  'A'                                         1:43.55   1 
  4 Sachem North  'A'                                            1:45.97   2 
  5 Bay Shore  'A'                                               1:45.98   1 
  6 Riverhead  'A'                                               1:46.43   2 
  7 Smithtown West  'B'                                          1:46.93   2 
  8 Bay Shore  'B'                                               1:48.29   1 
  9 Center Moriches  'B'                                         1:48.34   2 
 10 Bellport  'B'                                                1:48.91   1 
 11 West Islip  'A'                                              1:51.78   2 
 12 John Glenn  'B'                                              2:05.23   3 
 13 John Glenn  'A'                                              2:05.97   2 
 14 John Glenn  'C'                                              2:09.93   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellport  'A'                                                9:30.04  
     1) Ryan Devine 10                  2) Tim Montick 11                 
     3) Michael Peterson 11             4) Kyle Kruse 10                  
  2 John Glenn  'A'                                              9:48.72  
  3 West Islip  'A'                                              9:54.25  
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                               9:58.80  
  5 Riverhead  'A'                                              10:10.29  
  6 Riverhead  'B'                                              10:26.37  
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Jean                 12 Sachem North                    5-08.00  
  2 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman                    5-06.00  
  3 Aaron Walker              11 Riverhead                      J5-06.00  
  4 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We                    5-03.00  
  5 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                       J5-03.00  
  6 Scott Marro               12 Sachem North                    5-00.00  
  7 Nicholas Boardman          9 Smithtown We                    4-09.00  
  8 Dean Gagan                10 West Islip                     J4-09.00  
  9 Ryken Kutner               9 Riverhead                       4-06.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonio Dimino            12 John Glenn                     19-10.00  
  2 Matthew Juarez            12 Bellport                       19-02.75  
  3 Jhamari Bell              10 Bellport                       18-09.00  
  4 Jackson Haft              11 Smithtown We                   17-10.50  
  5 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                       17-10.00  
  6 Ethan Martin              11 Riverhead                      17-08.00  
  7 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We                   17-06.25  
  8 Ryan Liotta                9 Smithtown We                   17-06.00  
  9 Patrick Calcagno          11 West Islip                     17-02.25  
 10 Kwame Kwarteng             9 Bay Shore                      16-10.00  
 11 Dennis Lowe               11 Riverhead                      16-09.75  
 12 Renand Pierre             11 Bay Shore                      15-10.75  
 13 Steven Medina              9 Sachem North                   15-06.00  
 14 Matthew Gannon             9 Smithtown We                   15-05.00  
 15 Samuel Schrage            10 Center Moric                   15-01.75  
 16 Joe Piropato               9 West Islip                     15-00.75  
 17 William Bullock            9 Sachem North                   14-11.75  
 18 Aiden Masem               10 Bellport                       14-07.00  
 19 Robert Murray              9 West Islip                     14-06.00  
 20 Caden Holland              9 Smithtown We                   13-07.25  
 21 Andrew Jeannot             9 Bay Shore                      13-03.00  
 22 Christian Rocha            9 Sachem North                   11-07.00  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Mahoney              12 Center Moric                   38-00.25  
  2 Ryan Tona                 10 Smithtown We                   36-00.25  
  3 Jason Demarest            11 West Islip                     35-10.25  
  4 William Hawthorn           9 Center Moric                   35-01.25  
  5 Kwame Kwarteng             9 Bay Shore                      34-11.75  
  6 Huon Archer               12 Bay Shore                      33-09.75  
  7 Caden Holland              9 Smithtown We                   32-00.25  
  8 Michael Polestino          9 John Glenn                     30-09.25  
  9 Andrew Jeannot             9 Bay Shore                      30-03.50  
 10 Renand Pierre             11 Bay Shore                      29-01.75  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nathan Sigerson           12 Center Moric                   45-07.50  
  2 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman                   44-10.50  
  3 Ryan Jean                 11 West Islip                     41-05.25  
  4 Jack Daley                11 Smithtown We                   41-05.00  
  5 Daniel Savickas           11 Smithtown We                   40-02.50  
  6 Eric Behr                 12 Riverhead                      40-02.25  
  7 Dylan Rehman              12 Walt Whitman                   37-08.50  
  8 John Gallo                10 Center Moric                   36-09.00  
  9 C.J. Zito                 12 West Islip                     36-06.50  
 10 Mason Martuscello         11 Bay Shore                      36-03.00  
 11 Michael Fasano            10 Sachem North                   36-01.00  
 12 Randell Yanke             11 Smithtown We                   35-09.50  
 13 Jack Qualey               10 Riverhead                      34-06.75  
 14 Joseph Dichiara           12 Sachem North                   34-02.00  
 15 Ryan Witteck              11 Smithtown We                   32-10.75  
 16 Gabriel De Los Santos     10 Bay Shore                      32-01.00  
 17 Frank Bitetto             12 West Islip                     31-05.50  
 18 Brian Noone               11 Riverhead                      31-05.25  
 19 Jeremy Forman             11 Walt Whitman                   30-09.50  
 20 Matthew Brunet            10 Walt Whitman                   30-09.00  
 21 Paul Peragine             12 West Islip                     30-03.75  
 22 Justin Simpson            11 Bay Shore                      29-09.00  
 23 Joe Burkhard              10 West Islip                     28-08.50  
 24 Max Linden                10 Ward Melvill                   28-06.00  
 25 Matthew Vella             11 John Glenn                     27-06.50  
 26 Zachary Licavoli           9 Ward Melvill                   27-05.00  
 27 Alex Simpson              11 Bay Shore                      26-10.25  
 28 Paul Lugercio              9 Center Moric                   26-10.00  
 29 Diego Sandoval            10 Riverhead                      26-01.00  
 30 Matt Renfroe               9 West Islip                     26-00.75  
 31 Saul Molina               12 Walt Whitman                   23-09.50  
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles     SESSION TWO
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael Muir              11 William Floy                       8.18   1 
  2 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                           8.48   3 
  3 Pat McNellis              12 Commack                            8.56   3 
  4 Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton                        8.74   2 
  5 Anthony Urbanick          11 Sachem East                        8.77   2 
  6 Jon Iacovelli             11 Commack                            8.79   1 
  7 Kenneth Latham            11 Southold                           8.82   1 
  8 Matt Linbrunner           11 Longwood                           8.92   2 
  9 Matthew Rodriguez         11 Sachem East                        9.00   3 
 10 Kharlin Watkins           10 Longwood                           9.06   3 
 11 Kevin Cappellini          10 Sachem East                        9.46   7 
 12 Anthony Studioso          10 Sachem East                        9.69   7 
 13 Vincezo Velazquez         11 Central Isli                       9.83   7 
 14 Pedro Garcia              11 Central Isli                      10.05   2 
 15 Daylon Fernandez          11 Miller Place                      10.35   1 
 16 Jack Jamison              11 Huntington                        10.44   3 
 17 Ben Wilkonski             12 Deer Park                         10.45   1 
 18 Steven Tobara             11 Longwood                          10.60   7 
 19 James Campione            10 Commack                           10.69   7 
 20 Mathew Toral              10 Sachem East                       10.89   8 
 20 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack                           10.89   3 
 22 Shubhan Bhanot            10 Sachem East                       10.95   8 
 23 George Li                 10 Commack                           10.99   7 
 24 Adrian Garcia             11 Central Isli                      11.04   2 
 25 Ariel Perez               11 Central Isli                      11.33   2 
 26 Max Murphy                10 Miller Place                      13.02   8 
 27 Moustapha Cisse           11 William Floy                      13.48   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Muir              11 William Floy                       8.04  
  2 Pat McNellis              12 Commack                            8.30  
  3 Anthony Urbanick          11 Sachem East                        8.53  
  4 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                           8.64  
  5 Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton                        8.66  
  6 Jon Iacovelli             11 Commack                            8.72  
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ermel Bautista            11 Westhampton                    10:14.14  
  2 Christian Giampapa        10 Commack                        10:37.21  
  3 Shane Murphy              10 Commack                        10:43.22  
  4 Edmundo Porras            11 Longwood                       10:47.58  
  5 Logan Ferrari             10 Longwood                       11:01.31  
  6 Jason Verville            11 Huntington                     11:13.19  
  7 Samuel Goodman            10 Commack                        11:14.68  
  8 John Segreti              11 Huntington                     11:17.35  
  9 James Curley              11 Rocky Point                    11:19.29  
 10 Aiden Spahn               10 Commack                        11:20.70  
 11 Victor Hough               9 Rocky Point                    11:23.70  
 12 James Haupt                9 Commack                        11:24.02  
 13 Jose Amaya                12 Brentwood                      11:27.43  
 14 Luciano Cianciuli         11 Rocky Point                    11:35.66  
 15 Chapin Zerner             10 Commack                        11:37.67  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Isli                       6.79   3 
  2 Max Pasko                 11 Southold                           6.89   3 
  3 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place                       6.92   2 
  4 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                          6.94   1 
  5 David Wood                12 Brentwood                          6.95   2 
  6 Malik Johnson             12 Central Isli                       6.97   3 
  7 Saad Quadri               12 Brentwood                          7.00   1 
  8 Daniel Leonaed            12 Sachem East                        7.03   3 
  9 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy                       7.06   1 
 10 Lucas Brown               12 Rocky Point                        7.16   1 
 11 Eddy Vu                    9 William Floy                       7.19  10 
 12 Josiah Melendez            9 Huntington                         7.21  10 
 13 Pat McNellis              12 Commack                            7.25   8 
 14 Kenneth Latham            11 Southold                           7.28   2 
 15 Robert Diaz               11 Central Isli                       7.30   2 
 15 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                           7.30  10 
 17 Dillon Canavan            12 Westhampton                        7.34  10 
 17 Edwin Canales             12 Brentwood                          7.34   2 
 19 Jason Costa               10 Commack                            7.35  12 
 19 Arthur Goady              11 Longwood                           7.35   4 
 19 Mason Mehling              9 Longwood                           7.35  10 
 22 Javani Farino             10 Central Isli                       7.37  11 
 22 Marc Silva                11 Longwood                           7.37   1 
 24 Cameron Hughes             9 Longwood                           7.38  10 
 25 Jon Iacovelli             11 Commack                            7.39   8 
 25 Ryan Dalland              10 Commack                            7.39  11 
 25 Carl Brown                10 Deer Park                          7.39   4 
 28 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington                         7.41   2 
 29 Robert Galliano           11 Longwood                           7.42   4 
 30 Jonathan Gordon           11 Deer Park                          7.43   3 
 31 Danny Arias               12 Huntington                         7.47   3 
 31 Isaac Polite              12 Longwood                           7.47   4 
 33 Malachi Gomez             10 Brentwood                          7.48  11 
 34 Jaylen Salgado            11 Brentwood                          7.49   6 
 35 Kyle Dobrie               10 William Floy                       7.51  12 
 36 Bryce Robinson             9 Huntington                         7.52  11 
 37 Adonis Martinez           10 Brentwood                          7.55  12 
 38 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington                         7.57   1 
 38 Michael Amitrano          10 Westhampton                        7.57  11 
 40 Dylan Santos              12 Sachem East                        7.60   4 
 41 Craig Haas                11 Huntington                         7.61   5 
 42 Nemiah Oneill             10 Central Isli                       7.62  11 
 42 Logan Spiller              9 Center Moric                       7.62  12 
 44 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                        7.63   5 
 44 Jon Alieca                 9 Deer Park                          7.63  13 
 46 Samuel Czaikowski          9 Longwood                           7.65  13 
 47 Matt Rodriguez            12 Huntington                         7.67   5 
 48 Jake Porio                 9 Westhampton                        7.69  12 
 48 Nick Lamendula            10 Commack                            7.69  13 
 48 Hunter Wolscon            11 Rocky Point                        7.69   5 
 51 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                        7.71   5 
 52 Gerard Fenney             12 Southold                           7.75  13 
 53 Chad Carney               11 Sachem East                        7.77   5 
 54 Kevin Benetiz             11 Brentwood                          7.79   6 
 55 Justin Johnson            12 Longwood                           7.81   4 
 56 Vin Pirolo                11 Commack                            7.82   6 
 57 Brian Lanci               10 Commack                            7.83  13 
 58 Tyler Kramer              11 Commack                            7.84   6 
 59 Connor Potts              10 Westhampton                        7.85  12 
 59 Michael Caggiano          11 Rocky Point                        7.85   7 
 61 George Laopodis           10 William Floy                       7.96  13 
 62 Daylon Fernandez          11 Miller Place                       7.99   7 
 63 Bryan Zelaya              11 Brentwood                          8.02   6 
 64 Michael Fraracci          11 William Floy                       8.04   7 
 65 Chris Carman              11 Rocky Point                        8.09   6 
 66 Robert Mooring            11 Rocky Point                        8.37   7 
 66 Francisco Turcios         12 Central Isli                       8.37   8 
 68 Nick Bozsnyak             12 Huntington                         8.41   7 
 69 Zane Alexis               11 Central Isli                       8.54   8 
 70 Hasan Modest              11 Longwood                           8.61   7 
 71 Kenton Johnson            12 Central Isli                       8.73   8 
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood                        1:29.51   1 
  2 Deola Koshefobamu         12 Central Isli                    1:29.59   1 
  3 Warren Millien            12 Deer Park                       1:31.27   1 
  4 Gavin Ehlers               9 Westhampton                     1:31.52   1 
  5 Matt Mullen               10 William Floy                    1:32.00   2 
  6 Miguel Delgado            11 Central Isli                    1:32.55   2 
  7 Anthony Licata            11 Sachem East                     1:33.36   1 
  8 Nicholas Maniscalco       10 Deer Park                       1:33.70   1 
  9 Andrew McKenzie           10 Huntington                      1:34.37   5 
 10 Billy Close               12 William Floy                    1:35.14   3 
 11 Comeragh Sheehan          12 Westhampton                     1:35.52   2 
 12 Timothy Capolino          10 Miller Place                    1:36.52   5 
 13 Anthony Hristidis         12 William Floy                    1:36.78   2 
 14 Ariel Perez               11 Central Isli                    1:37.83   3 
 15 Sean McGarvey             10 Sachem East                     1:38.15   3 
 16 Matthew Rodriguez         11 Sachem East                     1:38.57   3 
 17 Jack Pettit               10 Commack                         1:38.85   5 
 18 Greg Lobalsamo            11 William Floy                    1:38.94   2 
 19 Aidan Lasurdo             11 Rocky Point                     1:39.19   2 
 20 Adam Pearsal              12 Commack                         1:39.48   3 
 21 Michael Leon               9 Deer Park                       1:39.87   5 
 22 Logan Sherlock            11 Longwood                        1:40.08   3 
 23 Austin Monte              10 Commack                         1:42.64   5 
 24 Andrew Shovelson          10 Commack                         1:43.74   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Isli                       6.73  
  2 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                          6.76  
  3 Max Pasko                 11 Southold                           6.84  
  4 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place                       6.91  
  5 David Wood                12 Brentwood                          6.95  
  6 Saad Quadri               12 Brentwood                          7.02  
 
Event 23  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howard Svensson           12 Commack                         2:42.64   1 
  2 Isaiah James              10 Huntington                      2:42.85   1 
  3 Ryan Brooks               12 Deer Park                       2:46.30   1 
  4 Jecsi Velasquez           11 William Floy                    2:46.31   1 
  5 Steven Mendez             12 Brentwood                       2:46.49   1 
  6 Nicholas Pappas           11 Commack                         2:48.65   1 
  7 Ryan Howell               11 Sachem East                     2:49.63   1 
  8 Kevin Cappellini          10 Sachem East                     2:49.93   1 
  9 Christian Sabatini        10 Sachem East                     2:52.48   1 
 10 Aiden Heller              10 Huntington                      2:53.21   3 
 11 Tahir Tuzun               12 Deer Park                       2:53.81   1 
 12 Anthony Ochoa             11 Central Isli                    2:54.20   1 
 13 Anthony Vassallo          11 Deer Park                       2:55.34   1 
 14 Alexander Specht          10 Brentwood                       2:59.87   2 
 15 Santo Benenati            10 Westhampton                     3:00.68   3 
 16 Manuel Valenzuela         11 Deer Park                       3:01.28   1 
 17 Jeremy Shaffar            12 Sachem East                     3:02.38   2 
 18 Jefferson Sandovial       10 Westhampton                     3:02.39   3 
 19 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        11 Westhampton                     3:03.05   2 
 20 Aidan Doyle               10 Miller Place                    3:03.38   2 
 21 James Lenihan             10 Longwood                        3:03.71   4 
 22 Carlos Martinez           10 Huntington                      3:03.89   3 
 23 Zach Goddeau              11 Sachem East                     3:03.99   2 
 24 Andrew Ciccarelli         12 Commack                         3:04.47   2 
 25 Khalid Grace              11 Central Isli                    3:05.34   2 
 26 Eric Palencia             11 Mattituck                       3:06.51   4 
 27 Carlos Alburez            12 Deer Park                       3:08.21   2 
 28 Omar Salguero              9 Brentwood                       3:08.79   3 
 29 Matteo Armstrong           8 Huntington                      3:10.47   3 
 30 Jacob Boivin              11 Southold                        3:14.68   4 
 31 Bryan Medina              10 Brentwood                       3:15.22   3 
 32 Evan Rosenthal            10 Miller Place                    3:20.75   3 
 33 Dev Sharma                 9 Commack                         3:20.82   3 
 34 Vin Russo                 10 Commack                         3:24.64   3 
 35 Alex LaSalle              10 Commack                         3:24.80   3 
 36 Rodriguez Nick            10 Commack                         3:28.05   3 
 37 Chris Zizzadaro            9 Commack                         3:29.32   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Smith           12 Huntington                        36.49   1 
  2 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                         36.77   1 
  3 CJ Kiviat                 10 Huntington                        36.83   1 
  4 Malik Johnson             12 Central Isli                      37.24   2 
  5 Saad Quadri               12 Brentwood                         37.77   1 
  6 David Wood                12 Brentwood                         37.88   2 
  7 Ryan Famiglietti          12 Sachem East                       37.89   2 
  8 Lucas Brown               12 Rocky Point                       37.96   2 
  9 Vin Manna                 12 Commack                           38.25   2 
 10 Dylan Louis-Elias         10 Brentwood                         38.33   1 
 11 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                         38.82   1 
 12 Daniel Leonaed            12 Sachem East                       39.00   3 
 13 Dillon Canavan            12 Westhampton                       39.08   3 
 14 Eddy Vu                    9 William Floy                      39.52  10 
 15 Anthony Auciello          11 William Floy                      39.62   2 
 16 Richard Tiska             12 Westhampton                       39.88   4 
 17 Sean Griffin              12 Commack                           39.94   4 
 17 Jadon Hess                10 Rocky Point                       39.94  10 
 19 Robert Diaz               11 Central Isli                      39.97   3 
 20 Mason Mehling              9 Longwood                          40.08  11 
 21 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                          40.09  10 
 22 Robert Galliano           11 Longwood                          40.45   3 
 23 Tristian Lopez            11 Longwood                          40.53   3 
 24 Edwin Canales             12 Brentwood                         40.62   4 
 25 Anthony Webster           11 Brentwood                         40.68   3 
 26 Cameron Hughes             9 Longwood                          40.92  12 
 27 Craig Haas                11 Huntington                        40.97   5 
 28 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                          41.30   5 
 29 Javani Farino             10 Central Isli                      41.32  10 
 30 Prince Nwankwo            11 Central Isli                      41.39   5 
 31 Walter Adote              11 Longwood                          41.40   4 
 32 Jonathan Gordon           11 Deer Park                         41.43   4 
 33 Jackson Wile              11 Southold                          41.62   4 
 34 Nemiah Oneill             10 Central Isli                      41.69  11 
 35 Michael Amitrano          10 Westhampton                       41.71  11 
 36 Jahnique Miller           10 Central Isli                      41.78  12 
 37 Malachi Gomez             10 Brentwood                         41.82  11 
 38 Judah Williams             9 Westhampton                       41.87  12 
 39 Steven Tobara             11 Longwood                          42.52  10 
 40 Patrick DelMar             9 Miller Place                      42.64  11 
 41 Jon Alieca                 9 Deer Park                         42.85  11 
 42 Victor Hough               9 Rocky Point                       43.14  10 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Czop               12 Commack                         4:34.59  
  2 Anthony Hristidis         12 William Floy                    4:35.58  
  3 Dean Gregory              12 Commack                         4:37.00  
  4 Blake Buscemi             10 Miller Place                    4:39.85  
  5 Joe Berberich             11 Sachem East                     4:40.71  
  6 Joe Glatz                 12 Commack                         4:47.85  
  7 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         11 Commack                         4:48.95  
  8 Francis Argueta           12 Brentwood                       4:50.74  
  9 Ryan Dery                 12 Commack                         4:52.14  
 10 Zach Malkowski            11 Commack                         4:53.54  
 11 Alejandro Paez            11 Longwood                        4:54.69  
 12 Manas Joshi               10 Sachem East                     4:59.07  
 13 Justin Rajab              11 Longwood                        4:59.40  
 14 Jason Cirrito             10 Miller Place                    5:05.18  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                              3:34.22   1 
     1) Jason Turner 10                 2) CJ Kiviat 10                   
     3) Anthony Joseph 10               4) Johnathan Smith 12             
  2 Longwood  'A'                                                3:44.84   1 
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                               3:46.95   1 
  4 Commack  'A'                                                 3:47.51   1 
  5 Longwood  'B'                                                3:52.68   1 
  6 Central Islip  'A'                                           4:00.21   2 
  7 Sachem East  'A'                                             4:01.10   2 
  8 Huntington  'B'                                              4:01.89   1 
  9 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:04.43   2 
 10 Deer Park  'B'                                               4:07.68   2 
 11 Miller Place  'A'                                            4:10.28   2 
 12 Central Islip  'B'                                           4:10.88   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Islip  'A'                                           1:33.55   1 
     1) Leon Hoppie 12                  2) Davon Goode 12                 
     3) Malik Johnson 12                4) Deola Koshefobamu 12           
  2 Central Islip  'B'                                           1:42.66   1 
  3 Longwood  'A'                                                1:44.01   1 
  4 Longwood  'B'                                                1:45.14   1 
  5 Huntington  'A'                                              1:46.30   1 
  6 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       1:46.67   1 
  7 Rocky Point  'A'                                             1:47.57   2 
  8 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       1:53.40   2 
  9 Deer Park  'A'                                               1:54.96   2 
 10 Deer Park  'B'                                               1:59.84   3 
 11 Miller Place  'B'                                            2:00.72   3 
 12 Miller Place  'A'                                            2:04.74   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       9:05.22  
     1) Gavin Ehlers 9                  2) Ermel Bautista 11              
     3) Kieran Ryan 11                  4) Sean Jordan 11                 
  2 Miller Place  'A'                                            9:47.70  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton                     6-04.00  
  2 Jaden Bholan              12 Huntington                      5-08.00  
  3 Dylan Louis-Elias         10 Brentwood                      J5-08.00  
  4 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack                        J5-08.00  
  5 Elijah Logan              12 Brentwood                      J5-08.00  
  6 Joe Garetano              12 Huntington                      5-06.00  
  6 Trevan Meagher            10 Huntington                      5-06.00  
  8 Jamal Keitt               11 Central Isli                   J5-06.00  
  8 Joshua Starzee            11 Mattituck                      J5-06.00  
 10 Judah Williams             9 Westhampton                     5-03.00  
 11 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack                         5-00.00  
 11 Pedro Garcia              11 Central Isli                    5-00.00  
 12 Kellen Brooks             11 Central Isli                   J4-06.00  
 13 Brett Walsh               11 Mattituck                       4-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                      20-09.50  
  2 Davon Goode               12 Central Isli                   20-08.75  
  3 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood                       20-07.00  
  4 Elijah Logan              12 Brentwood                      20-03.50  
  5 Johnathan Smith           12 Huntington                     20-01.00  
  6 Jadon Hess                10 Rocky Point                    18-11.00  
  7 Anthony Joseph            10 Huntington                     18-07.50  
  8 Tommy Le                  12 Sachem East                    18-04.50  
  8 Nasir Youngblood          10 Huntington                     18-04.50  
 10 Jason Turner              10 Huntington                     18-03.00  
 11 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place                   18-02.00  
 12 Josh Murphy               12 Deer Park                      17-10.00  
 13 Dan Kim                   11 Commack                        17-06.00  
 14 Anthony Webster           11 Brentwood                      17-04.50  
 15 Jackson Wile              11 Southold                       17-03.50  
 16 Nasir Scott               11 Longwood                       17-03.25  
 17 Carl Brown                10 Deer Park                      17-02.00  
 18 Jayden Omeus              11 Deer Park                      16-09.00  
 19 Brett Atkin                9 Commack                        16-05.00  
 20 Robbie Gallardo            9 Longwood                       15-10.00  
 20 Joe Garetano              12 Huntington                     15-10.00  
 22 Burke Evers                9 Mattituck                      14-08.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davon Goode               12 Central Isli                   41-04.00  
  2 Deola Koshefobamu         12 Central Isli                   39-02.50  
  3 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Isli                   38-11.50  
  4 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington                     38-09.00  
  5 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood                       38-08.50  
  6 CJ Kiviat                 10 Huntington                     36-07.00  
  7 Mohammad Chohan           11 Central Isli                   35-10.00  
  8 Nasir Scott               11 Longwood                       35-09.50  
  9 Brett Atkin                9 Commack                        34-06.00  
 10 Dan Kim                   11 Commack                        33-05.25  
 11 Robbie Gallardo            9 Longwood                       32-09.50  
 12 Colbie Mason               9 Westhampton                    32-00.50  
 12 James Campione            10 Commack                        32-00.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steven Vasile             12 Commack                        47-00.00  
  2 Eric Sands                12 Huntington                     45-02.00  
  3 Tyler Ketchum             12 Longwood                       44-07.75  
  4 Gary Barash               11 Huntington                     43-03.25  
  5 Nick Pisciotta            11 Commack                        41-06.25  
  6 Jordan Marshall           11 Central Isli                   41-03.00  
  7 Mekai Butts               10 Huntington                     40-10.50  
  8 Aaron Basar               11 Longwood                       38-11.50  
  9 Darren DiBenedetto        11 Sachem East                    38-05.75  
 10 William Czaikowski        12 Longwood                       38-02.75  
 11 Justin Marshall           10 Brentwood                      34-06.50  
 12 Drew Yander               11 William Floy                   34-06.00  
 13 Kenton Johnson            12 Central Isli                   34-02.00  
 14 Anthony Zizzadoro         12 Commack                        33-08.50  
 15 Ryan Fulda                10 Southold                       33-06.50  
 16 Zane Alexis               11 Central Isli                   33-02.00  
 17 Saul Leon                 11 Commack                        32-08.00  
 18 Matt Canavan              12 Westhampton                    32-07.00  
 19 Alex Jacobsen             10 Rocky Point                    31-10.50  
 20 Shahed Ripath             12 Brentwood                      31-03.50  
 21 Francisco Turcios         12 Central Isli                   30-08.50  
 22 Ryan Lagomarsino          10 Commack                        30-06.25  
 23 Ephrem Romao              10 William Floy                   30-05.50  
 24 Jake Rudge                10 Sachem East                    30-02.00  
 25 Andrew Capuano            11 Commack                        30-00.50  
 26 Vincent Singh             10 Brentwood                      29-09.75  
 27 Trey Ramnarine            10 Longwood                       29-00.00  
 28 Robert Maikowski          10 Commack                        26-08.50  
 
Event 33  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles     SESSION THREE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Norrby              11 East Islip                         8.28   1 
  2 Matthew Maya              12 East Hampton                       8.63   1 
  3 Scott Petersen            11 Hauppauge                          8.76   1 
  4 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East                           8.80   1 
  5 Cooper McDonald           10 Hauppauge                          9.29   2 
  6 Tavion Baker              12 Islip                              9.32   1 
  7 Tyler Hawks               10 Shoreham Wad                       9.48   2 
  8 James Washburn             9 Shoreham Wad                       9.97   2 
  9 Jordan Thaggard           10 Hauppauge                         10.09   2 
 10 Steven Nataniel            8 Islip                             10.70   3 
 11 Adrian Ramonetti          10 Northport                         10.85   2 
 12 Ryan Burnheim-Clasen      10 Shoreham Wad                      10.89   3 
 13 Dylan Burnheim-Clasen      9 Shoreham Wad                      11.72   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cristian Zabala           10 Northport                      10:35.51  
  2 Adam Zelin                11 Shoreham Wad                   10:47.09  
  3 Erik Keifer               10 Northport                      10:59.57  
  4 Connor McKeever           12 North Babylo                   11:03.48  
  5 Anthony Leotta             9 Hhh West                       11:42.70  
  6 Ryan Reid                 10 Northport                      11:49.58  
  7 Nicholas Crafa             8 Northport                      11:53.39  
 
Event 36  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christian Fils-Aime       11 North Babylo                       6.85   1 
  2 Justin Arranz             12 North Babylo                       6.90   2 
  3 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton                        6.93   3 
  4 Matthew Alexander         10 Islip                              6.99   2 
  5 Robert Key                12 Hhh West                           7.00   2 
  5 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                           7.00   3 
  7 Eliot Porter              11 Hhh West                           7.14   1 
  8 Max Castronova            12 East Islip                         7.15   1 
  9 Joseph Tonetti            12 Shoreham Wad                       7.16   3 
 10 Martine MacDonald         10 Hauppauge                          7.31   1 
 10 Jarrell Fisher            10 Amityville                         7.31   8 
 12 Neven Bellamy             11 Hhh East                           7.33   2 
 13 Brian Solano              11 Southampton                        7.34   2 
 14 Gabriel Jean-Bart         12 Amityville                         7.36   3 
 15 Angel Rodriguez           12 Islip                              7.37   3 
 16 Daniel DiGangi            12 Hhh West                           7.44   7 
 17 Jeff Natalone             12 Hhh East                           7.45   1 
 18 Ben Luss                  11 Southampton                        7.46   3 
 19 Derrick Casseus            9 Hhh West                           7.48  11 
 20 Tyler Friedlander         10 Shoreham Wad                       7.49   9 
 21 Oba Awolowo                9 Hauppauge                          7.50   8 
 22 Vincent Famiglietti       12 Islip                              7.53   4 
 23 Joseph Magro               9 East Islip                         7.59   9 
 24 Marcus Castillo           12 Southampton                        7.60   2 
 25 Thomas Fine               12 Hauppauge                          7.64   4 
 26 Jordan Corwith            12 Southampton                        7.67   4 
 26 Patrick Ahearne           10 Northport                          7.67  11 
 28 Colin Wright              10 East Hampton                       7.68   6 
 29 Antonio Mazza             12 Islip                              7.70   5 
 30 Michael Maisano           10 Islip                              7.72  11 
 31 Timothy Picciano           9 North Babylo                       7.73   9 
 31 Samie Zia                 11 Hhh East                           7.73   4 
 33 Adam Delgado              10 Hauppauge                          7.75   8 
 34 Connor Argenziano         11 Islip                              7.77   5 
 35 Javier Orellana           10 East Islip                         7.81   9 
 36 Kevin Ayavaca             11 East Hampton                       7.82   6 
 37 Jordan Bravin             10 Islip                              7.84  11 
 38 Michael Sas               10 Hauppauge                          7.85   9 
 39 Christian Hrubes          12 Hhh East                           7.87   4 
 39 Antwan Gutierrez          10 Southampton                        7.87  11 
 41 Bryan Canales             11 Amityville                         7.88   6 
 42 Joshua Banville           10 East Islip                         7.95  10 
 43 Sachin Kumbar             11 Hhh East                           7.96   4 
 44 Matthew Murphy            11 Islip                              8.00   6 
 45 Anthony Ognibene           9 East Islip                         8.02  11 
 46 Justin Bastidas           11 Islip                              8.03   6 
 46 Aidan Casey               12 Shoreham Wad                       8.03   5 
 48 Tristan Angus             10 Amityville                         8.07   8 
 49 Tommy Fitzgerald          10 Northport                          8.11  10 
 50 Jonathan Montes           10 East Hampton                       8.13   7 
 51 Matthew Visewich           9 Hauppauge                          8.14   8 
 52 Anthony Latorre           10 East Islip                         8.15  10 
 53 Matt McIntee               7 East Islip                         8.16   8 
 54 Connor Mulligan           10 Northport                          8.19  10 
 55 John LaValle               9 Shoreham Wad                       8.21  10 
 56 Nick Cicali               11 East Islip                         8.25   5 
 57 Dylan Burnheim-Clasen      9 Shoreham Wad                       8.36  10 
 58 Blake Sortino             12 Hhh West                           8.37   7 
 59 Aarya Anand               11 Hhh West                           8.39   6 
 60 Michael Orioles            9 Hauppauge                          8.50   9 
 61 David Kuprel              12 Islip                              8.57   7 
 62 Lucas Martin              11 Southampton                        8.68   5 
 63 Luke Collum               12 Southampton                        8.81   5 
 64 Joe Gulotta               11 Hauppauge                          9.98   7 
 
Event 37  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Josh Segal                12 Hauppauge                       1:29.89   1 
  2 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge                       1:31.18   1 
  3 James Taufman             12 Hhh East                        1:31.96   1 
  4 Scott Petersen            11 Hauppauge                       1:33.10   1 
  5 Geffrey Alpers             9 Middle Count                    1:33.40   5 
  6 Connor McKeever           12 North Babylo                    1:33.81   1 
  7 Eric Geringswald          11 Hhh East                        1:33.98   1 
  8 Nicolas Lavazoli          10 Middle Count                    1:34.91   2 
  9 Ryan Huston               12 Middle Count                    1:35.97   3 
 10 Hunter Rindos              9 Islip                           1:36.97   6 
 11 Alex Liu                  11 Hhh East                        1:37.18   2 
 12 Tyler Hawks               10 Shoreham Wad                    1:37.57   6 
 13 Dylan Lopez               12 East Islip                      1:37.78   2 
 14 Jayden Oritz              11 North Babylo                    1:38.39   2 
 15 Nick Reyes                11 Middle Count                    1:38.86   3 
 16 Cooper McDonald           10 Hauppauge                       1:39.25   3 
 17 Kevin Contreras           10 Amityville                      1:39.78   5 
 18 Nicholas Douglas          11 Middle Count                    1:40.04   3 
 19 Carter Rothwell            9 Middle Count                    1:40.88   5 
 20 Tim Meier                 12 East Islip                      1:41.86   2 
 21 John Leddy                12 East Islip                      1:42.34   2 
 22 Abir Islam                10 Hhh West                        1:42.69   6 
 23 Timothy Sheehan            8 Northport                       1:44.62   5 
 24 Kyle Willis               10 Middle Count                    1:45.21   3 
 25 Andrew Granger            12 Northport                       1:46.01   3 
 26 Jake Grillo               10 Northport                       1:47.86   6 
 27 Aidan Loughlin             9 Northport                       1:47.89   6 
 28 Jake Biello               10 Northport                       1:49.99   5 
 29 Jack Higgins               8 Northport                       1:50.46   6 
 30 Adrian Ramonetti          10 Northport                       2:01.61   5 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Arranz             12 North Babylo                       6.74  
  2 Christian Fils-Aime       11 North Babylo                       6.76  
  3 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton                        6.77  
  4 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                           6.89  
  5 Matthew Alexander         10 Islip                              7.01  
  6 Eliot Porter              11 Hhh West                           7.08  
 
Event 39  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 RJ Pleasants              12 Hhh East                        2:38.72   1 
  2 Ryan Fowkes               12 East Hampton                    2:41.53   1 
  3 James Smalley             12 East Islip                      2:47.31   1 
  4 Liam Armstrong            12 Hauppauge                       2:49.20   1 
  5 Logan Martenson           11 East Islip                      2:50.63   1 
  6 Jay Conzo                 10 East Islip                      2:57.20   1 
  7 Tyler Rutley              10 Hauppauge                       2:57.40   2 
  8 Ramirez Jason             12 North Babylo                    3:00.08   1 
  9 Jacob Grover              12 Hhh East                        3:00.56   1 
 10 Nil Patel                 11 Amityville                      3:01.14   1 
 11 Justin Busch              12 Hhh East                        3:03.43   1 
 12 Ariyan Rahman              9 North Babylo                    3:03.71   2 
 13 Ryan Strasser             12 East Islip                      3:08.93   2 
 14 Cameron Fox               10 Northport                       3:09.39   2 
 15 Richie Duviella            9 Hhh West                        3:10.89   2 
 16 Josh Terhune              10 East Islip                      3:11.75   2 
 17 Justin Moodie             10 Hhh East                        3:13.04   1 
 18 Jeremy Hees               11 Hhh East                        3:17.91   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Justin Arranz             12 North Babylo                      37.63   1 
  2 Matthew Alexander         10 Islip                             38.60  11 
  3 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton                       38.98   1 
  4 James Norrby              11 East Islip                        39.51   2 
  4 Max Castronova            12 East Islip                        39.51   1 
  6 Marcus Castillo           12 Southampton                       39.56   1 
  7 Jarrell Fisher            10 Amityville                        39.70  11 
  8 Jay Shawn Wilkins         10 East Islip                        40.14  11 
  9 Angel Rodriguez           12 Islip                             40.18   3 
 10 Garrett Cerro             12 Hauppauge                         40.26   3 
 11 Joseph Tonetti            12 Shoreham Wad                      40.30   1 
 12 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East                          40.76   2 
 13 Yvenson Louis              9 Amityville                        41.06  11 
 14 Samuel Schreiber          11 Southampton                       41.16   2 
 15 James Washburn             9 Shoreham Wad                      41.56  11 
 16 Tyler Friedlander         10 Shoreham Wad                      41.82  11 
 17 Vincent Famiglietti       12 Islip                             42.11   4 
 18 Patrick Ahearne           10 Northport                         42.30  12 
 19 Daniel DiGangi            12 Hhh West                          42.38   3 
 20 Gabriel Jean-Bart         12 Amityville                        42.56   4 
 21 Xaiver Rodriguez          11 Middle Count                      42.63   3 
 22 Robert Kelly              12 East Islip                        42.67   5 
 23 James Senior              11 Northport                         42.72   2 
 24 Colin Wright              10 East Hampton                      42.76   4 
 25 Jeff Natalone             12 Hhh East                          43.21   2 
 26 Juan Serrano              11 Southampton                       43.32   3 
 27 Joseph Menniti            11 Middle Count                      43.40   5 
 28 Kevin Ayavaca             11 East Hampton                      43.46   4 
 29 Christian Hrubes          12 Hhh East                          43.56   4 
 30 Kenneth Aikens             9 North Babylo                      44.04  12 
 31 Jack Marra                11 Northport                         44.81   3 
 32 Sachin Kumbar             11 Hhh East                          44.88   4 
 33 James Mooney              12 East Islip                        45.40   5 
 34 Matt McIntee               7 East Islip                        45.50  12 
 35 Tommy Fitzgerald          10 Northport                         45.55  12 
 36 Kyle Wiblishauser         12 Hhh West                          45.86   5 
 37 Aarya Anand               11 Hhh West                          46.43   5 
 38 Jayden Oritz              11 North Babylo                      46.71   2 
 39 Andrew Baires              9 North Babylo                      47.11  12 
 40 Kevin Nguyen              11 Southampton                       47.32   5 
 41 Connor Mulligan           10 Northport                         48.09  12 
 
Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramin Herath              11 Hhh East                        4:42.35   1 
  2 Luke Strand               12 Hauppauge                       4:47.97   1 
  3 Billy Galler              10 North Babylo                    4:48.51   1 
  4 Chris Kelly               12 Hauppauge                       4:50.78   1 
  5 Griffin Schwartz          10 Southampton                     4:55.83   1 
  6 Kyle Willis               10 Middle Count                    5:07.74   1 
  7 Nicholas Douglas          11 Middle Count                    5:13.88   1 
  8 Ryan Huston               12 Middle Count                    5:23.06   1 
  9 Nick Reyes                11 Middle Count                    5:23.57   1 
 10 Michael Fuentes            9 North Babylo                    5:23.93   2 
 11 David Domena               7 Islip                           5:35.53   2 
 12 Liam Biscari               9 Islip                           5:36.72   2 
 13 Daniel Burns              10 Islip                           5:40.51   2 
 14 Ryan Bucco                 8 Islip                           5:53.09   2 
 15 Tommy O'Shea              10 Islip                           6:01.08   2 
 16 Connor Mullins             7 Islip                           6:01.37   2 
 17 Rene Santos                9 Amityville                      6:08.93   2 
 18 Joshua Bravin              7 Islip                           6:09.13   2 
 19 Eddie Caroselli            7 Islip                           6:12.50   2 
 20 Alex Weninski              8 Islip                           6:15.17   2 
 21 Jacob Gordon               7 Islip                           6:18.67   2 
 22 Steven Schadt              9 Islip                           7:11.91   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                               3:47.62  
     1) Martine MacDonald 10            2) James Martinez 10              
     3) Brandon Thaggard 10             4) Oba Awolowo 9                  
  2 Hauppauge  'B'                                               3:51.01  
  3 Hhh East  'A'                                                3:53.97  
  4 Middle Country  'A'                                          3:56.74  
  5 North Babylon  'A'                                           4:04.71  
  6 Amityville  'A'                                              4:11.31  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hhh West  'A'                                                1:39.08   1 
     1) Robert Key 12                   2) Nick Vasconcellos 12           
     3) Eliot Porter 11                 4) Tyler Krill 11                 
  2 Southampton  'A'                                             1:42.63   1 
  3 East Islip  'A'                                              1:42.92   1  cut in too soon
  4 North Babylon  'A'                                           1:43.37   1 
  5 Amityville  'A'                                              1:47.12   1 
  6 East Islip  'B'                                              1:47.74   2 
  7 Hauppauge  'B'                                               1:52.58   2 
  8 Hauppauge  'A'                                               1:56.06   1 
  9 North Babylon  'B'                                           2:13.88   2  cut in too soon
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake Wehr                10 Shoreham Wad                    6-02.00  
  2 Khaliel Murray            10 Amityville                      5-06.00  
  2 Jay Shawn Wilkins         10 East Islip                      5-06.00  
  4 Dain Higgins              11 Shoreham Wad                    5-00.00  
  4 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge                       5-00.00  
  6 Jesse Tucciarone          10 Hauppauge                       4-06.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Jung                11 Shoreham Wad                   20-04.75  
  2 Tyler Krill               11 Hhh West                       19-04.00  
  3 Evander Mazzella          10 Middle Count                   18-10.50  
  4 Yvenson Louis              9 Amityville                     18-10.25  
  5 John Sanz                 12 Southampton                    17-00.00  
  6 Aman Anand                11 Hhh East                       16-05.50  
 
Event 47  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Sisler             11 Shoreham Wad                   36-08.25  
  2 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge                      36-04.50  
  3 Aman Anand                11 Hhh East                       35-10.25  
  4 Fayaz Nasery              10 Hhh West                       34-08.75  
  5 Jesse Tucciarone          10 Hauppauge                      29-05.50  
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alton Kimbrough           12 Amityville                     49-10.50  
  2 Kevin Every               12 Hauppauge                      44-04.00  
  3 Joe Ferreri               11 Hauppauge                      44-02.50  
  4 Christian Coppola         12 Hhh West                       41-01.50  
  5 Michael Casazza           11 Shoreham Wad                   39-11.00  
  6 Leonardo Soto             12 Islip                          39-02.00  
  7 Ryan Grant                11 Shoreham Wad                   37-06.75  
  8 Matthew Meenan            11 Hhh West                       34-11.00  
  9 Jevaughnie Beadle         11 Amityville                     34-04.50  
 10 Selvin Yanes              12 East Islip                     33-11.00  
 11 Brandon Dennis             9 Amityville                     33-09.50  
 12 Hussein Alkiyam           12 East Islip                     33-05.50  
 13 Trey Fulton               11 Amityville                     33-05.00  
 13 Bradley Rosen              9 Hhh West                       33-05.00  
 15 Matthew Donovan           12 Southampton                    33-00.00  
 16 Ryan Hanraty              12 East Islip                     32-05.25  
 17 Nicholas Nappi            10 Middle Count                   32-03.00  
 18 Joe Boninti               11 Hhh East                       32-00.75  
 19 Alexander Mazzella        12 Middle Count                   30-07.50  
 20 David Johrden             10 Hauppauge                      30-02.00  
 21 Javier Orellana           10 East Islip                     29-11.00  
 22 Nick Dimitriou            12 East Islip                     29-02.00  
 23 Nick Nilsen               12 Islip                          29-01.00  
 24 Franklin Geroges          12 East Islip                     29-00.00  
 25 Devontay Rickenbacker     12 Amityville                     28-09.25  
 26 Daron Carpenter           11 Amityville                     28-06.50  
 27 Matteo Cartafalsa          9 Hauppauge                      28-02.00  
 28 Thomas Tsiatalas          10 Hhh West                       27-11.75  
 29 Steve Carlino              9 East Islip                     27-08.50  
 30 Luke Reyder               10 Islip                          26-11.00  
 31 Erich Zahn                 9 Middle Count                   26-10.50  
 32 David Barrios-Meza        11 Amityville                     26-07.25  
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles   SESSION FOUR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue                         8.11   1 
  2 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville                           8.39   3 
  3 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                       8.47   2 
  4 Brendan Style             10 Bayport/Blue                       8.51   3 
  5 Calvin Rivera             12 West Babylon                       8.63   2 
  6 Ryan Bailey               10 Comsewogue                         8.68   5 
  7 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me                       8.71   1 
  8 Colin Strain              10 Bayport/Blue                       8.80   2 
  9 Thomas Fennell            12 Smithtown Ea                       8.93   1 
 10 Connor Joseph             11 Bayport/Blue                       8.96   3 
 11 Aidan Harrington          11 Connetquot                         9.03   1 
 12 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea                       9.09   5 
 13 Jeremy Bertolet           11 Connetquot                         9.16   3 
 14 Danny Alvarracin          10 Hampton Bays                       9.55   2 
 15 Hugo Onghai                9 Port Jeffers                       9.78   5 
 16 Luis Gonzalez             11 West Babylon                       9.81   3 
 17 Timothy Gries             10 Lindenhurst                        9.86   5 
 18 Spencer Lebit             10 Smithtown Ea                       9.98   5 
 19 Josh Pasca                10 Hampton Bays                      10.01   4 
 20 Joseph Iervolino          11 Smithtown Ea                      10.62   1 
 21 Dan Chekijian             12 Hampton Bays                      10.66   1 
 22 Clifford William          10 West Babylon                      10.69   3 
 23 Pietro Pezzino             9 West Babylon                      10.74   6 
 24 Andrew Patterson           9 Port Jeffers                      10.76   6 
 25 Justin Miele              11 Connetquot                        10.77   4 
 25 Chris Gill                12 Mount Sinai                       10.77   2 
 27 Konnor Smith              11 Mount Sinai                       10.98   4 
 28 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai                       11.13   2 
 29 Connor Mastrandrea         9 Lindenhurst                       11.40   5 
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai                    10:20.00  
  2 Alex Genna                11 Patchogue/Me                   10:26.11  
  3 Patrick Grasing           11 Smithtown Ea                   10:47.74  
  4 Eric Famularo             10 Sayville                       10:55.33  
  5 Christopher Knappe        10 Sayville                       10:56.12  
  6 Kelvin Granados           10 Hampton Bays                   11:10.62  
  7 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays                   11:11.86  
  8 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai                    11:17.22  
  9 Alex Soltanpanah          12 Patchogue/Me                   11:25.14  
 10 Ricky Stafford            10 Bayport/Blue                   11:30.99  
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue                         8.02  
  2 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                       8.33  
  3 Calvin Rivera             12 West Babylon                       8.34  
  4 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville                           8.35  
  5 Brendan Style             10 Bayport/Blue                       8.64  
  6 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me                       8.69  
 
Event 52  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                            6.87   2 
  2 Joe Horan                 10 West Babylon                       7.00   2 
  3 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot                         7.02   1 
  4 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon                       7.13   3 
  5 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                            7.14   1 
  6 Matthew LoMonaco          11 Mount Sinai                        7.15   2 
  7 Antonio Tufano            12 Babylon                            7.25   2 
  8 Mike Domozych             11 Connetquot                         7.27   1 
  8 Dan Donato                   Smithtown Ea                       7.27   4 
  8 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                           7.27   3 
 11 Camilo Brown-Pinilla       9 West Babylon                       7.29   8 
 12 Lukas Walters             10 Sayville                           7.30   2 
 13 Tremayne Millner          11 Babylon                            7.31   3 
 14 Jahvan Brown              11 Mount Sinai                        7.34   3 
 15 Brendan Dillon            11 Sayville                           7.35   1 
 16 Jean Rivera               10 West Babylon                       7.37   1 
 17 Isaiah Mehnert            10 West Babylon                       7.38   8 
 18 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot                         7.39   3 
 19 Connor Joseph             11 Bayport/Blue                       7.47   2 
 20 Joshua Gelfond            12 Port Jeffers                       7.48   4 
 21 Kolbi Maddy               12 Sayville                           7.51   4 
 22 Amilcar Ramirez           12 Babylon                            7.53   5 
 23 Ethan Placheinski         11 Connetquot                         7.55   4 
 23 Michael Freshour          11 Bayport/Blue                       7.55   3 
 25 Nicholas Parrino          10 Patchogue/Me                       7.58   5 
 26 Anthony Puglia             9 West Babylon                       7.62   8 
 27 Ryan Naviloff             12 West Babylon                       7.64   6 
 28 Luke Clark                12 Patchogue/Me                       7.65   5 
 29 Ryan Feigenbaum           10 Smithtown Ea                       7.70   6 
 30 William Fiore             10 Mount Sinai                        7.71   8 
 30 Michael Sforza            10 Smithtown Ea                       7.71  10 
 32 Diego Saravia             10 West Babylon                       7.74   8 
 33 David Adler               10 Smithtown Ea                       7.75   9 
 33 Michael Crocitto          11 Smithtown Ea                       7.75   6 
 35 Cory Cutrone              12 Sayville                           7.77   4 
 35 Antonio Kaminskey         11 Lindenhurst                        7.77   6 
 37 Pablo Pineda              10 West Babylon                       7.80   6 
 38 Dylan Garzaro              9 West Babylon                       7.83   9 
 39 Sean Giordano             11 Sayville                           7.86   4 
 39 Jonathan Reggi            10 Lindenhurst                        7.86  11 
 41 James Castro              10 Hampton Bays                       7.87  10 
 42 Ryan Miller               10 Lindenhurst                        7.88   8 
 43 Maxwell Garcia             9 Hampton Bays                       7.96  10 
 44 Michael Bloom             10 West Babylon                       7.98  10 
 45 Jake Bushery              11 Babylon                            8.03   7 
 46 Billy Langhan             11 Sayville                           8.07   7 
 47 Brian Cestaro             11 Bayport/Blue                       8.13   5 
 48 Dan Chekijian             12 Hampton Bays                       8.14   5 
 49 Eric Sharp                 9 Connetquot                         8.16   9 
 50 Logan Steinhauer          11 Babylon                            8.17   7 
 51 Joshua Winer               9 Patchogue/Me                       8.18   9 
 52 Anthony Tuitt             12 Babylon                            8.20   6 
 52 Zachary Perotto           11 Babylon                            8.20   7 
 54 Gerson Rivera              9 Lindenhurst                        8.25  11 
 55 Frank Bollerman            9 Bayport/Blue                       8.27   5 
 56 Robert Hernandez          10 Lindenhurst                        8.31  11 
 57 Diego Escalon              9 Hampton Bays                       8.32  10 
 58 Joe Morton                10 Patchogue/Me                       8.37   9 
 59 Robbie Summers             9 Connetquot                         8.47   9 
 59 Daniel Kellachan          10 Mount Sinai                        8.47  11 
 61 Peter Alacqua              9 Lindenhurst                        8.53  11 
 62 Connor Dempsey            11 Babylon                            8.69   7 
 63 Thomas Culmone            10 Hampton Bays                       8.79  10 
 64 Justin Romero              9 Hampton Bays                       8.92  11 
 65 Mathew Marchitelli        11 Bayport/Blue                       9.11   7 
 
Event 53  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue                      1:27.67   1 
  2 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays                    1:28.53   1 
  3 Anthony Lazaridis         12 Patchogue/Me                    1:29.24   1 
  4 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai                     1:29.33   1 
  5 Steven Ivans              11 Patchogue/Me                    1:29.36   1 
  6 John Stahl                11 Patchogue/Me                    1:29.84   1 
  7 Calvin Rivera             12 West Babylon                    1:30.79   2 
  8 Ryan Flynn                12 Babylon                         1:31.16   2 
  9 Dominick Katrivanos       11 Connetquot                      1:31.59   2 
 10 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai                     1:32.41   3 
 11 Kevin Cawley              12 Smithtown Ea                    1:32.64   4 
 12 Jacob Lurie               11 Bayport/Blue                    1:32.65   3 
 13 Jackson Law               12 Mount Sinai                     1:33.63   2 
 14 Kieran Pagano             12 Comsewogue                      1:33.90   2 
 15 Alexander Triolo          10 Smithtown Ea                    1:34.00   4 
 16 Kelby Bishop              11 Connetquot                      1:34.40   2 
 17 Jack Drago                11 Smithtown Ea                    1:34.51   4 
 18 Timothy Gries             10 Lindenhurst                     1:35.33   5 
 19 Tim MacDonald             10 Bayport/Blue                    1:35.37   5 
 20 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                    1:35.94   3 
 21 Tyler Hans                11 Smithtown Ea                    1:36.87   4 
 22 John Savoca               11 Babylon                         1:36.89   3 
 23 Michael Ahern             12 Bayport/Blue                    1:37.57   3 
 24 Dylan Fedorys             10 Bayport/Blue                    1:38.87   5 
 25 Charles Grahofke          11 West Babylon                    1:40.52   3 
 26 Michael Alexiadis          9 West Babylon                    1:40.68   5 
 27 Gregg Barreiro            10 Comsewogue                      1:41.50   6 
 28 Rudy Buynoch              10 Comsewogue                      1:43.11   6 
 29 Thomas Chauvin            10 West Babylon                    1:47.76   5 
 30 Sameer Sayar               9 West Babylon                    1:50.03   5 
 31 Christian Capitano         9 Bayport/Blue                    1:53.75   6 
 32 Michael Massoni           10 Connetquot                      1:53.96   6 
 33 Logan Wandasiewicz         9 West Babylon                    1:55.73   6 
 34 Caleb Rodriguez            9 West Babylon                    2:06.63   6 
 
Event 54  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                            6.92  
  2 Neil Esposito             12 Mount Sinai                        6.97  
  3 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot                         6.99  
  4 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon                       7.14  
  5 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                           7.24  
  6 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                            7.27  
 
Event 55  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Schaefer            10 Sayville                        2:43.48   1 
  2 Jay Santana               12 West Babylon                    2:43.62   1 
  3 Cooper Schoch             10 Port Jeffers                    2:46.73   1 
  4 Grant Samara              10 Port Jeffers                    2:47.34   1 
  5 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai                     2:49.06   1 
  6 Owen Okst                 10 Port Jeffers                    2:49.70   1 
  7 James Pettinato           10 Lindenhurst                     2:49.80   1 
  8 Luke Hauff                10 West Babylon                    2:52.98   2 
  9 Christian Talay           11 Smithtown Ea                    2:54.18   3 
 10 Eli Joyner                12 Port Jeffers                    2:54.41   1 
 11 William Blackman           9 Sayville                        2:54.79   2 
 12 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes    10 Comsewogue                      2:55.60   1 
 13 Kacper Tworogowski        11 West Babylon                    2:55.64   1 
 14 James Desabato            11 Sayville                        2:56.01   2 
 15 Andrew Lutz               11 Babylon                         2:56.24   1 
 16 Adam Lindner              11 West Babylon                    2:56.46   1 
 17 Donald Schweikert         12 Sayville                        2:56.47   2 
 18 Gray Joyner                9 Port Jeffers                    2:57.46   1 
 19 Joe Fazio                 11 Comsewogue                      2:57.47   2 
 20 Nicholas Werner           10 Connetquot                      2:58.00   2 
 21 CJ DeFeo                  11 Patchogue/Me                    2:59.43   3 
 22 Nico Ferrante              9 Patchogue/Me                    2:59.45   3 
 23 Alex Brodmerkel           12 West Babylon                    2:59.70   2 
 24 Alex Tworogwski           11 West Babylon                    2:59.94   2 
 25 Ethan Franco              12 Patchogue/Me                    3:00.55   3 
 26 George Werner             10 Sayville                        3:00.63   2 
 27 Royce Perera              10 Port Jeffers                    3:01.51   1 
 28 Ethan Deutsch             10 Sayville                        3:03.52   3 
 29 Conor Hughes              12 Comsewogue                      3:05.32   3 
 30 Dylan Burks               12 West Babylon                    3:06.46   2 
 31 Gavin Foster               9 Lindenhurst                     3:09.35   4 
 32 Joshua Gergely            10 Mount Sinai                     3:09.60   4 
 33 Anthony Pearl             10 Mount Sinai                     3:09.64   4 
 34 Colin Hanley              10 Smithtown Ea                    3:11.28   4 
 35 Matt Ranaudo              11 Bayport/Blue                    3:11.79   2 
 36 Trevor Orgonas             9 Bayport/Blue                    3:12.85   2 
 37 Luke Millner              11 Mount Sinai                     3:13.17   2 
 38 Jonathan Lima             11 West Babylon                    3:13.28   3 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fernando Toledo           12 Comsewogue                        36.97   1 
  2 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon                      37.62   1 
  3 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                           37.68   1 
  4 Tilon Figaro              10 Smithtown Ea                      38.60   3 
  5 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                          38.65   1 
  6 Ryan Bailey               10 Comsewogue                        38.99   1 
  7 Antonio Tufano            12 Babylon                           39.36   1 
  8 David Rakowski            12 West Babylon                      39.94   3 
  9 Denver Dagostino          11 Mount Sinai                       40.30   2 
 10 Neil Esposito             12 Mount Sinai                       40.71   3 
 11 Dominick Katrivanos       11 Connetquot                        40.81   2 
 12 Camilo Brown-Pinilla       9 West Babylon                      40.94  11 
 13 Tremayne Millner          11 Babylon                           41.10   2 
 14 Cory Cutrone              12 Sayville                          41.37   2 
 14 Diego Saravia             10 West Babylon                      41.37  11 
 16 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                           41.38  11 
 17 Michael Freshour          11 Bayport/Blue                      41.39   4 
 18 Ethan Placheinski         11 Connetquot                        41.45   3 
 19 Collin Winter             10 Babylon                           41.51  12 
 20 Kyle Goldman              12 Comsewogue                        41.73   2 
 21 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai                       41.77   4 
 22 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea                      41.78  11 
 23 Christian Dipaola         12 Mount Sinai                       41.92   4 
 24 Clifford William          10 West Babylon                      42.11   3 
 25 Jack Indelicato           10 Comsewogue                        42.17  11 
 26 Matthew Colon             12 Comsewogue                        42.61   3 
 27 Kevin Callahan            12 Comsewogue                        42.65   4 
 28 Luis Gonzalez             11 West Babylon                      42.94   4 
 29 Billy Watts               10 Connetquot                        43.40  11 
 30 Emanuel Acosta            10 Comsewogue                        43.86  12 
 31 Josiah Morris             11 Babylon                           44.06   2 
 32 Aidan Tous                12 Comsewogue                        44.51   4 
 33 Ryan Miller               10 Lindenhurst                       45.64  12 
 34 Anthony Puglia             9 West Babylon                      45.87  12 
 35 Robbie Summers             9 Connetquot                        46.43  12 
 36 Julian Bakula              9 Connetquot                        47.52  12 
 
Event 57  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Hager            12 Lindenhurst                     4:47.53  
  2 Dimitri Cavanagh          11 Connetquot                      4:47.55  
  3 Alexander Triolo          10 Smithtown Ea                    5:00.00  
  4 Michael Shannon           11 Connetquot                      5:05.08  
  5 Sean McCormick            11 Connetquot                      5:05.79  
  6 Justin Tedeschi           10 Connetquot                      5:07.06  
  7 Gregory Robinson          10 Mount Sinai                     5:07.50  
  8 Christopher Battista      12 Connetquot                      5:08.18  
  9 Kelvin Granados           10 Hampton Bays                    5:12.41  
 10 Brett Doxsee              10 Sayville                        5:15.66  
 11 Joseph Tonetti            12 Shoreham Wad                    5:18.26  
 12 Noah Metzler              11 Mount Sinai                     5:19.81  
 13 Patrick Cleary            11 Smithtown Ea                    5:20.53  
 14 Jason Camilleri           11 Babylon                         5:20.76  
 15 Kyle Claps                10 Patchogue/Me                    5:34.84  
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       3:42.40   1 
     1) Steven Ivans 11                 2) Logan Tammany 11               
     3) Alex Soltanpanah 12             4) Anthony Lazaridis 12           
  2 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             3:42.53   1 
  3 Comsewogue  'A'                                              3:45.23   1 
  4 Babylon  'A'                                                 3:47.56   1 
  5 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       3:48.27   1 
  6 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             3:53.05   2 
  7 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          3:53.20   2 
  8 Sayville  'A'                                                3:59.29   2 
  9 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             4:03.31   2 
 10 Patchogue/Medford  'B'                                       4:06.16   1 
 11 Port Jefferson  'B'                                          4:06.65   3 
 12 West Babylon  'A'                                            4:11.71   3 
 13 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       4:11.96   2 
 14 Sayville  'B'                                                4:14.18   3 
 15 Comsewogue  'B'                                              4:17.07   2 
 16 Babylon  'B'                                                 4:22.03   3 
 17 Port Jefferson  'C'                                          4:24.42   3 
 
Event 59  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                            1:37.97   1 
     1) Kyle Adams 11                   2) Calvin Rivera 12               
     3) Jay Santana 12                  4) David Rakowski 12              
  2 Sayville  'A'                                                1:38.52   1 
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                              1:42.43   1 
  4 West Babylon  'B'                                            1:43.93   2 
  5 Babylon  'A'                                                 1:44.02   1 
  6 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       1:44.03   2 
  7 Sayville  'B'                                                1:47.62   3 
  8 Smithtown East  'B'                                          1:48.89   3 
  9 Babylon  'B'                                                 1:49.05   1 
 10 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             1:49.39   2 
 11 Comsewogue  'A'                                              1:50.30   2 
 12 West Babylon  'C'                                            1:51.05   3 
 13 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       1:51.85   3 
 14 West Babylon  'D'                                            1:51.91   4 
 15 Mount Sinai  'C'                                             1:52.30   4 
 16 Babylon  'C'                                                 1:53.01   2 
 17 Sayville  'C'                                                1:55.12   4 
 18 Lindenhurst  'B'                                             1:59.84   3 
 19 Smithtown East  'C'                                          2:03.38   4 
 
Event 61  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai                     6-00.00  
  2 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me                    5-00.00  
  2 Derek Walter              12 Connetquot                      5-00.00  
  2 Roan John                 10 Patchogue/Me                    5-00.00  
  2 Nicholas Gibbons          10 Sayville                        5-00.00  
  6 Noah Sanabria              9 Hampton Bays                   J5-00.00  
  7 Josh Pasca                10 Hampton Bays                   J5-00.00  
  8 Colin Strain              10 Bayport/Blue                   J5-00.00  
  9 Kevin Johnston            12 Mount Sinai                    J5-00.00  
  9 Cliff Biel                11 Babylon                        J5-00.00  
 11 Billy Watts               10 Connetquot                      4-09.00  
 11 Rodrigo Quintanilla        9 Hampton Bays                    4-09.00  
 11 David Madison             11 Hampton Bays                    4-09.00  
 11 Mark Tam                   9 West Babylon                    4-09.00  
 11 John McCrory              12 Mount Sinai                     4-09.00  
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai                    22-04.25  
  2 Tilon Figaro              10 Smithtown Ea                   20-05.50  
  3 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea                   20-00.50  
  4 Jeremy Bertolet           11 Connetquot                     19-04.75  
  5 Kevin Johnston            12 Mount Sinai                    18-00.50  
  6 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot                     17-10.00  
  7 Jahvan Brown              11 Mount Sinai                    17-07.75  
  8 Matthew LoMonaco          11 Mount Sinai                    17-07.50  
  9 Isaiah Mehnert            10 West Babylon                   17-03.50  
 10 Jacob Lurie               11 Bayport/Blue                   16-08.25  
 10 Brendan Style             10 Bayport/Blue                   16-08.25  
 12 John McCrory              12 Mount Sinai                    16-06.00  
 13 Jack O'Brien              10 Babylon                        16-02.25  
 14 Maxmillian Nadelson       10 Smithtown Ea                   15-11.00  
 15 Collin Winter             10 Babylon                        15-10.50  
 16 Troy Schipf                9 Babylon                        15-07.50  
 17 Fayaz Nasery              10 Hhh West                       15-07.00  
 18 Mark Tam                   9 West Babylon                   15-04.25  
 19 Tim MacDonald             10 Bayport/Blue                   15-04.00  
 20 William Fiore             10 Mount Sinai                    15-03.00  
 21 Brian Dowling             10 Smithtown Ea                   14-11.50  
 22 Luke Sanchez               9 Babylon                        13-10.50  
 23 Logan Wandasiewicz         9 West Babylon                   13-10.00  
 24 Joshua Aguilar             9 Lindenhurst                    13-03.75  
 25 Sean Wolfe                10 Lindenhurst                    12-02.75  
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai                    45-08.50  
  2 Maxwell Garcia             9 Hampton Bays                   43-04.50  
  3 Nicholas Gelsomino         9 Bayport/Blue                   41-10.00  
  4 David Madison             11 Hampton Bays                   39-05.25  
  5 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea                   39-03.75  
  6 Kolbi Maddy               12 Sayville                       39-01.00  
  7 Kieran Pagano             12 Comsewogue                     38-08.50  
  8 Thomas Chauvin            10 West Babylon                   36-01.50  
  9 Ryan Naviloff             12 West Babylon                   35-06.50  
 10 Willie Schilling          11 Bayport/Blue                   35-05.00  
 11 Thomas Callan             10 Smithtown Ea                   34-06.00  
 12 Hugo Onghai                9 Port Jeffers                   34-03.00  
 13 Maxmillian Nadelson       10 Smithtown Ea                   33-11.00  
 14 Lukas Walters             10 Sayville                       33-06.75  
 15 Harry McAward             12 Bayport/Blue                   33-04.00  
 16 Louis DeSario              9 Northport                      33-01.00  
 17 Lawrence Chai              9 Mount Sinai                    31-01.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn Smith               11 Hampton Bays                   46-09.00  
  2 Jake Martin               10 West Babylon                   43-06.50  
  3 Louis Corrente            11 Mount Sinai                    38-01.75  
  4 Jason Fitje               12 Bayport/Blue                   37-01.00  
  5 Ryan Smolarsky            12 Mount Sinai                    37-00.00  
  6 Antonio Palmiotto         11 Mount Sinai                    36-11.25  
  7 Matthew Schreiber         11 Mount Sinai                    35-03.25  
  8 Ryan Wertz                12 Smithtown Ea                   34-10.00  
  9 Nolan Russo               11 Sayville                       34-08.25  
 10 Tyler Dubay               11 Sayville                       34-06.00  
 11 Salvatore LaScala         12 Smithtown Ea                   34-00.00  
 12 Andrew Sartori            12 Mount Sinai                    33-10.25  
 13 Nicholas Kaires           10 Smithtown Ea                   33-04.50  
 14 Michael Clahane           12 Mount Sinai                    32-10.25  
 15 James Schuster            10 Sayville                       31-08.50  
 16 Joe Conti                 12 Babylon                        31-07.00  
 17 Joe Pitisi                12 Mount Sinai                    31-05.00  
 18 Timothy Kraycar            9 Hampton Bays                   28-01.50