Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Section XI Boys Crossover   C  2 - 12/19/2018                 
                           Suffolk West at Brentwood                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                           8.06   1 
  2 Michael Muir              11 William Floy                       8.22   2 
  3 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou                       8.26   3 
  4 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington                         8.27   2 
  5 James Norrby              11 East Islip                         8.30   3 
  6 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park                         8.46   3 
  7 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park                         8.49   2 
  8 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                           8.50   1 
  9 Matthew Maya              12 East Hampton                       8.74   1 
 10 Matt Linbrunner           11 Longwood                           8.83   3 
 11 Nick Van Deusen           12 Kings Park                         8.91   1 
 12 Austin Garske             12 Rocky Point                        8.99   3 
 12 Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton                        8.99   1 
 14 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington                         9.10   2 
 15 Kharlin Watkins           10 Longwood                           9.20   2 
 16 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea                       9.26   6 
 17 Ian Wollman               11 Sachem North                       9.43   4 
 18 Thomas Fennell            12 Smithtown Ea                       9.58   1 
 19 Dominic Cimino            11 Kings Park                         9.63   4 
 20 Kevin Cappellini          10 Sachem East                        9.65   6 
 21 Matthew Rodriguez         11 Sachem East                        9.73   3 
 22 Anthony Studioso          10 Sachem East                        9.80   6 
 23 Tyler Hawks               10 Shoreham Wad                       9.92   6 
 24 Michael Cerrato           12 Kings Park                        10.14   5 
 25 Quincy Chery               9 Huntington                        10.24   8 
 26 Anthony Urbanick          11 Sachem East                       10.30   2 
 27 James Washburn             9 Shoreham Wad                      10.35   7 
 28 Spencer Lebit             10 Smithtown Ea                      10.39   6 
 29 Nick Prwivo               11 Longwood                          10.50   4 
 30 Steven Strider             9 Longwood                          10.60   6 
 31 Jack Jamison              11 Huntington                        10.69   5 
 32 Joseph Iervolino          11 Smithtown Ea                      10.74   5 
 33 Michael DeBlanco          10 Eastport/Sou                      11.00   7 
 34 Noah Fields               10 Sachem East                       11.07   8 
 35 Ryan Burnheim-Clasen      10 Shoreham Wad                      11.11   7 
 36 Darlyn Joseph              9 Longwood                          11.44   7 
 37 Dylan Burnheim-Clasen      9 Shoreham Wad                      11.47   7 
 38 Shubhan Bhanot            10 Sachem East                       11.51   8 
 39 Kuba Sousa                 9 East Islip                        11.63   8 
 40 Greg Kustin               12 Kings Park                        11.69   5 
 41 Luke Amato                 9 Sachem North                      11.76   7 
 42 Joshua Isacksen           11 East Islip                        12.08   4 
 43 Brandon Vega              10 Sachem North                      12.48   8 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachem East  'A'                                             8:25.97  
     1) Christian Berberich 11          2) Joe Berberich 11               
     3) Ryan Famiglietti 12             4) Matthew Pietzak 11             
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                            8:27.55  
  3 Longwood  'A'                                                8:36.58  
  4 Smithtown East  'A'                                          8:50.22  
  5 Kings Park  'A'                                              8:58.57  
  6 Huntington  'A'                                              9:04.67  
  7 Sachem North  'B'                                            9:05.17  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                           7.87  
  2 Michael Muir              11 William Floy                       8.13  
  3 James Norrby              11 East Islip                         8.24  
  4 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington                         8.25  
  5 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou                       8.54  
  6 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                           8.66  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anthony Urbanick          11 Sachem East                        6.95   3 
  2 Anthony Joseph            10 Huntington                         6.99  11 
  3 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy                       7.02   1 
  4 Max Castronova            12 East Islip                         7.03   1 
  5 Daniel Leonaed            12 Sachem East                        7.04   1 
  6 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood                           7.05   2 
  7 Joseph Tonetti            12 Shoreham Wad                       7.06   2 
  8 Austin McCue              10 Sachem North                       7.10   3 
  9 Nasir Youngblood          10 Huntington                         7.12  11 
 10 Josiah Melendez            9 Huntington                         7.21  11 
 11 Damien Caputo             12 Shoreham Wad                       7.25   1 
 12 Eddy Vu                    9 William Floy                       7.26  11 
 13 Cameron Hughes             9 Longwood                           7.28  12 
 14 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                           7.30  12 
 15 Dan Donato                   Smithtown Ea                       7.31   2 
 16 Dillon Canavan            12 Westhampton                        7.32  11 
 17 Bobby Ditta               11 Westhampton                        7.33   2 
 18 Rudy Scala                 9 Westhampton                        7.35  12 
 19 Marc Silva                11 Longwood                           7.36   3 
 20 Mason Mehling              9 Longwood                           7.37  12 
 21 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park                         7.38   3 
 22 Nicholas Grosskopf        12 Eastport/Sou                       7.42   2 
 23 Michael Amitrano          10 Westhampton                        7.44  13 
 24 Kestin Ward               10 William Floy                       7.45  12 
 25 Dominic Cimino            11 Kings Park                         7.52   4 
 25 Joseph Magro               9 East Islip                         7.52  13 
 27 Arthur Goady              11 Longwood                           7.54   5 
 28 Tommy Wu                  10 Sachem East                        7.59   4 
 29 Isaac Reyes               11 East Islip                         7.60   1 
 30 Justin Johnson            12 Longwood                           7.63   3 
 31 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                        7.69   4 
 32 Dylan Santos              12 Sachem East                        7.71   2 
 32 Samuel Czaikowski          9 Longwood                           7.71  13 
 32 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                        7.71   4 
 35 Michael Crocitto          11 Smithtown Ea                       7.74   5 
 36 Max Tanzi                 11 Kings Park                         7.75   4 
 36 Michael Evers             10 Westhampton                        7.75  12 
 36 Patrick Melfi             12 Sachem North                       7.75   6 
 36 Jason Tarry               10 William Floy                       7.75  13 
 40 Ryan Feigenbaum           10 Smithtown Ea                       7.77   5 
 41 Anthony Mileti            11 Sachem North                       7.83   6 
 42 Kevin Ayavaca             11 East Hampton                       7.84   4 
 43 Devin Snow                11 Sachem North                       7.85   6 
 44 Kevin Smith                9 East Islip                         7.87  13 
 45 Aidan Casey               12 Shoreham Wad                       7.88   5 
 46 Chad Carney               11 Sachem East                        7.90   5 
 47 Michael Villani           11 Smithtown Ea                       7.93   5 
 48 Anthony Ognibene           9 East Islip                         8.04  13 
 49 Michael Caggiano          11 Rocky Point                        8.15   6 
 50 Dakota Lehner             11 Smithtown Ea                       8.16   7 
 51 Christopher Bartsch       12 Smithtown Ea                       8.18   7 
 52 Faisal Sadar              11 Sachem North                       8.20   6 
 53 Austin McCutchen          11 Smithtown Ea                       8.22   6 
 54 Michael Fraracci          11 William Floy                       8.24   7 
 55 Moustapha Cisse           11 William Floy                       8.29   8 
 56 Jaylen Rosado             11 William Floy                       8.36   8 
 57 Nick Bozsnyak             12 Huntington                         8.43   8 
 58 Tarik Portillo            11 Shoreham Wad                       8.49   8 
 58 Jeffrey Sabujo            11 Smithtown Ea                       8.49   7 
 60 Dominik Cardamone         11 Kings Park                         8.51   7 
 61 Orion Gianis              11 East Hampton                       8.52   1 
 62 Zachary Schwarts          11 Smithtown Ea                       8.54   8 
 63 Michael Pierre            11 Sachem North                       8.56   8 
 64 Joseph Cortez             11 Kings Park                         8.57   7 
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Smith           12 Huntington                      1:28.27   1 
  2 CJ Kiviat                 10 Huntington                      1:29.96   1 
  3 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                        1:29.98   1 
  4 Kieran Ryan               11 Westhampton                     1:32.18   1 
  5 Michael Silveri           10 Eastport/Sou                    1:33.53   1 
  6 Anthony Licata            11 Sachem East                     1:34.89   1 
  7 Ian Carollo               12 Sachem North                    1:35.13   4 
  8 Matt Mullen               10 William Floy                    1:36.26   6 
  9 Anthony Hristidis         12 William Floy                    1:37.10   2 
 10 Naeem Majeed              12 Smithtown Ea                    1:37.39   3 
 11 Sean McGarvey             10 Sachem East                     1:37.98   4 
 12 Billy Close               12 William Floy                    1:38.32   3 
 13 Craig Haas                11 Huntington                      1:39.17   3 
 14 Dylan Lopez               12 East Islip                      1:39.29   2 
 15 Greg Lobalsamo            11 William Floy                    1:39.60   2 
 16 James Curley              11 Rocky Point                     1:39.90   3 
 17 Jacob Saudi               12 Eastport/Sou                    1:40.17   2 
 18 Samuel James               8 Huntington                      1:40.44   6 
 19 Andre Insalaco             9 Westhampton                     1:41.39   6 
 20 Jadon Hess                10 Rocky Point                     1:41.72   6 
 21 Brandon Castellano        11 Longwood                        1:41.90   2 
 22 Luciano Cianciuli         11 Rocky Point                     1:42.03   3 
 23 Austin Manghan IV         10 Shoreham Wad                    1:42.39   3 
 24 Oscar Mendoza              9 Westhampton                     1:42.91   6 
 25 Finn Mygland               9 Rocky Point                     1:47.44   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anthony Urbanick          11 Sachem East                        6.89  
  2 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy                       6.97  
  3 Joseph Tonetti            12 Shoreham Wad                       7.04  
  4 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood                           7.05  
  5 Max Castronova            12 East Islip                         7.10  
  6 Austin McCue              10 Sachem North                       7.13  
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Fowkes               12 East Hampton                    2:40.02   1 
  2 Thomas Cassar             12 Eastport/Sou                    2:42.53   1 
  3 Christian Berberich       11 Sachem East                     2:45.07   1 
  4 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood                        2:45.26   1 
  5 Ermel Bautista            11 Westhampton                     2:46.06   1 
  6 Nicholas Boncore          12 Eastport/Sou                    2:47.71   1 
  7 Anthony Fonseca           11 Eastport/Sou                    2:52.32   1 
  8 Ryan Howell               11 Sachem East                     2:54.14   1 
  9 Kevin Cappellini          10 Sachem East                     2:54.89   2 
 10 Logan Martenson           11 East Islip                      2:56.23   2 
 11 Christian Sabatini        10 Sachem East                     2:56.29   2 
 12 Jay Conzo                 10 East Islip                      2:56.79   2 
 13 Alexander Triolo          10 Smithtown Ea                    2:58.10   2 
 14 Edmundo Porras            11 Longwood                        2:58.35   1 
 15 Justin Rajab              11 Longwood                        2:58.71   1 
 16 Jack Drago                11 Smithtown Ea                    2:59.48   2 
 17 Jecsi Velasquez           11 William Floy                    2:59.87   1 
 18 Lucas Brown               12 Rocky Point                     2:59.90   2 
 19 Devin Scavuzzo            10 Sachem North                    3:01.79   3 
 20 Rich Engesser             11 Longwood                        3:03.63   2 
 21 Patrick Gibbs             11 Sachem East                     3:04.93   2 
 22 Zach Goddeau              11 Sachem East                     3:04.97   2 
 23 James Smalley             12 East Islip                      3:05.47   1 
 24 Ryan Strasser             12 East Islip                      3:09.19   2 
 25 Jefferson Sandovial       10 Westhampton                     3:10.20   3 
 26 John Guiffre              10 Sachem North                    3:11.13   3 
 27 Ari Shaffar               10 Sachem East                     3:11.36   3 
 28 Colin Wright              10 East Hampton                    3:14.20   3 
 29 Jack Pannullo              9 East Islip                      3:14.40   3 
 30 Aidan Klarman              9 East Hampton                    3:15.55   3 
 31 Nick Alonzo               12 Sachem East                     3:15.96   2 
 32 Sean Batinsey             10 Sachem North                    3:16.11   3 
 33 Dwayne Lewis               9 Longwood                        3:17.51   3 
 34 Ryan Kaelin               11 Longwood                        3:17.59   2 
 35 James Lenihan             10 Longwood                        3:20.36   3 
 36 John O'Connor             10 Rocky Point                     3:21.76   3 
 37 Aman Rahman               10 Sachem East                     3:24.17   3 
 38 Sean Smith                 9 East Islip                      3:24.24   3 
 39 Trevor Serra               9 Longwood                        3:36.77   3 
 40 Kyle Makinen              10 Sachem East                     3:38.03   3 
 41 Tyler DeFilippis           9 Rocky Point                     3:38.71   3 
 42 Rudy Scala                 9 Westhampton                     3:40.53   3 
 43 Thomas Anzalone            9 Rocky Point                     3:48.24   3 
 44 Benjamin Haviland          9 Rocky Point                     3:49.17   3 
 45 Harrison McKenna          10 Huntington                      3:52.36   3 
 46 Jason Cohen               10 Rocky Point                     3:58.11   3 
 47 Blake Abrenica             9 Rocky Point                     4:06.38   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pierson Faldetta          11 Eastport/Sou                      37.60   1 
  2 Jaden Mennella-Singleton  10 Sachem North                      38.38   2 
  3 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park                        38.48   1 
  4 Matthew Maya              12 East Hampton                      39.05   1 
  5 Joseph Tonetti            12 Shoreham Wad                      39.09   2 
  6 Dillon Canavan            12 Westhampton                       39.31   1 
  7 Dylan Jung                11 Shoreham Wad                      39.32   2 
  8 Anthony Auciello          11 William Floy                      39.48   1 
  9 Walter Adote              11 Longwood                          39.66   4 
 10 Michael Bailey             9 Sachem North                      39.95   3 
 11 Nicholas Grosskopf        12 Eastport/Sou                      40.01   1 
 12 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood                          40.18   2 
 13 Joseph Marturano          11 Eastport/Sou                      40.26   4 
 14 Eddy Vu                    9 William Floy                      40.34  11 
 15 Bobby Ditta               11 Westhampton                       40.45   3 
 16 Michael Evers             10 Westhampton                       40.47  11 
 17 Dutch Cortese             12 Kings Park                        41.07   3 
 18 Cameron Hughes             9 Longwood                          41.15  11 
 19 Michael Amitrano          10 Westhampton                       41.41  11 
 20 Nick Van Deusen           12 Kings Park                        41.47   3 
 21 Mason Mehling              9 Longwood                          41.56  12 
 22 Mickey Florentz           11 Kings Park                        41.70   3 
 23 Thomas Fennell            12 Smithtown Ea                      41.78   4 
 24 Ryan Harrigan             10 Eastport/Sou                      42.07  12 
 25 Deyby Lituma              12 William Floy                      42.08   2 
 26 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                       42.12   3 
 27 Kestin Ward               10 William Floy                      42.34  11 
 28 Alejandro Paez            11 Longwood                          42.44   2 
 29 Spencer Lebit             10 Smithtown Ea                      42.47  12 
 30 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                       42.68   4 
 31 Tyler Friedlander         10 Shoreham Wad                      43.01  12 
 32 Justin Johnson            12 Longwood                          43.56   4 
 33 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea                      44.12  11 
 34 George Laopodis           10 William Floy                      44.90  12 
 35 Matt McIntee               7 East Islip                        45.32  12 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gavin Ehlers               9 Westhampton                     4:43.07   1 
  2 Vincent Tripi             12 Sachem North                    4:43.55   1 
  3 Kevin Cawley              12 Smithtown Ea                    4:48.87   1 
  4 Robert Kelly              12 East Islip                      4:49.93   1 
  5 Matthew Pietzak           11 Sachem East                     4:53.49   1 
  6 Vidit Parikh              12 Sachem North                    4:55.41   1 
  7 Victor Hough               9 Rocky Point                     4:55.77   1 
  8 Kieran Ryan               11 Westhampton                     4:58.08   1 
  9 Austin Garske             12 Rocky Point                     4:58.17   1 
 10 Will Barr-Forget          10 Westhampton                     4:58.73   3 
 11 Jared Jackson             12 Sachem East                     4:58.76   1 
 12 Manas Joshi               10 Sachem East                     5:00.82   1 
 13 Isaiah James              10 Huntington                      5:02.55   3 
 14 Adam Zelin                11 Shoreham Wad                    5:02.86   2 
 15 Jonathan Engelhardt       10 Kings Park                      5:03.02   1 
 16 Andrew McKenzie           10 Huntington                      5:04.09   3 
 17 Maximus Haynia             8 Westhampton                     5:04.92   3 
 18 Lucas Rosado              10 Eastport/Sou                    5:06.83   2 
 19 Aiden Heller              10 Huntington                      5:07.93   3 
 20 Sean Jordan               11 Westhampton                     5:08.09   1 
 21 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        11 Westhampton                     5:08.56   1 
 22 JoHann Polacio            10 Sachem North                    5:08.65   1 
 23 David Adler               10 Smithtown Ea                    5:14.27   3 
 24 Ryan Paolielli             9 Sachem East                     5:15.13   3 
 25 James Buono                8 Westhampton                     5:15.36   3 
 26 Cole Cammarata             9 Westhampton                     5:16.64   3 
 27 Matteo Armstrong           8 Huntington                      5:16.79   3 
 28 Carlos Martinez           10 Huntington                      5:20.24   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longwood  'A'                                                3:52.46  
     1) Marc Silva 11                   2) Matt Linbrunner 11             
     3) Kharlin Watkins 10              4) Nick Prwivo 11                 
  2 Huntington  'A'                                              3:58.80  
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                             4:07.53  
  4 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:09.13  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                              1:33.86   1 
     1) Johnathan Smith 12              2) CJ Kiviat 10                   
     3) Jason Turner 10                 4) Anthony Joseph 10              
  2 William Floyd  'A'                                           1:38.62   1 
  3 Longwood  'A'                                                1:40.29   1 
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                             1:40.61   1 
  5 Sachem North  'A'                                            1:41.68   2 
  6 Smithtown East  'A'                                          1:42.08   2 
  7 East Islip  'A'                                              1:42.38   2 
  8 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                   1:42.57   1 
  9 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       1:42.82   1 
 10 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:46.09   2 
 11 Sachem North  'C'                                            1:47.50   3 
 12 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       1:48.50   3 
 13 Sachem North  'D'                                            1:49.26   3 
 14 Sachem North  'B'                                            1:49.36   2 
 15 Smithtown East  'B'                                          1:50.95   3 
 16 Huntington  'B'                                              1:52.89   2 
 17 Huntington  'C'                                              1:56.23   3 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton                     6-04.00  
  2 Michael Perez             12 Kings Park                      6-02.00  
  3 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou                    5-10.00  
  4 Blake Wehr                10 Shoreham Wad                   J5-10.00  
  5 Daniel Leonaed            12 Sachem East                     5-08.00  
  6 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea                   J5-08.00  
  7 Alex Jean                 12 Sachem North                   J5-08.00  
  8 Trevan Meagher            10 Huntington                     J5-08.00  
  9 Tilon Figaro              10 Smithtown Ea                   J5-08.00  
 10 Michael Mullen            12 Sachem East                     5-06.00  
 11 Eric Blas                 12 Hampton Bays                   J5-06.00  
 12 Danny Tiedemann            9 Eastport/Sou                    5-00.00  
 12 Scott Marro               12 Sachem North                    5-00.00  
 12 Dain Higgins              11 Shoreham Wad                    5-00.00  
 15 Judah Williams             9 Westhampton                    J5-00.00  
 16 Michael Cerrato           12 Kings Park                      4-09.00  
 17 Quincy Chery               9 Huntington                      4-06.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell Gradel            11 Kings Park                     21-02.50   No #
  2 Ishiin Jackson            12 William Floy                   20-05.50  
  2 Dylan Jung                11 Shoreham Wad                   20-05.50  
  4 Anthony Joseph            10 Huntington                     20-04.25  
  5 Danyael Buckley           11 Kings Park                     19-10.25   No #
  5 Johnathan Smith           12 Huntington                     19-10.25  
  7 Deyby Lituma              12 William Floy                   19-07.50  
  8 Tommy Le                  12 Sachem East                    18-11.25  
  9 Tilon Figaro              10 Smithtown Ea                   18-10.50  
 10 Tyler King                10 Smithtown Ea                   18-06.00  
 11 Tim Archbold              12 Eastport/Sou                   18-04.50  
 12 Alex Kanes                11 Kings Park                     18-01.75   No #
 13 Jason Werthner            12 Eastport/Sou                   17-11.25  
 14 Lucas Brown               12 Rocky Point                    17-09.50  
 15 Danny Tiedemann            9 Eastport/Sou                   17-03.00  
 16 Nasir Scott               11 Longwood                       16-09.75  
 17 Robbie Gallardo            9 Longwood                       15-06.75  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danyael Buckley           11 Kings Park                     39-11.50  
  2 Tyler King                10 Smithtown Ea                   38-10.75  
  3 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington                     38-08.50  
  4 CJ Kiviat                 10 Huntington                     38-02.00  
  5 Nasir Scott               11 Longwood                       37-00.50  
  6 Damien Caputo             12 Shoreham Wad                   36-08.00  
  7 Tim Archbold              12 Eastport/Sou                   36-07.50  
  8 Thomas Callan             10 Smithtown Ea                   34-03.00  
  9 Robbie Gallardo            9 Longwood                       33-04.50  
 10 Colbie Mason               9 Westhampton                    31-10.25  
 11 Thomas Fallon             10 Kings Park                     31-06.50  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Sands                12 Huntington                     46-02.75  
  2 Matthew Scully            12 Kings Park                     45-10.00  
  3 Tyler Ketchum             12 Longwood                       43-10.00  
  4 Mekai Butts               10 Huntington                     43-01.25  
  5 Gary Barash               11 Huntington                     41-02.75  
  6 Mark Costas               11 Shoreham Wad                   40-07.50  
  7 Aaron Basar               11 Longwood                       39-04.00  
  8 Douglas Froberg           12 Eastport/Sou                   38-09.50  
  9 William Czaikowski        12 Longwood                       38-01.00  
  9 Michael Casazza           11 Shoreham Wad                   38-01.00  
 11 Darren DiBenedetto        11 Sachem East                    36-08.00  
 12 Andrew Greer              12 Kings Park                     36-05.50  
 13 Kyle Green                10 Huntington                     35-08.75  
 13 Hussein Alkiyam           12 East Islip                     35-08.75  
 15 Michael Fasano            10 Sachem North                   35-02.00  
 16 Selvin Yanes              12 East Islip                     34-09.75  
 17 Ryan Wertz                12 Smithtown Ea                   34-09.25  
 18 Nicholas Kaires           10 Smithtown Ea                   34-08.50  
 19 Joseph Dichiara           12 Sachem North                   33-08.00  
 20 Jonathan Chihuan          12 Eastport/Sou                   33-06.00  
 21 Ryan Engblom              12 East Islip                     33-03.50  
 22 Ryan Hanraty              12 East Islip                     32-11.00  
 23 Matt Canavan              12 Westhampton                    32-09.25  
 24 Salvatore LaScala         12 Smithtown Ea                   32-05.50  
 25 Vincent Vilardi           10 Huntington                     32-03.50  
 26 Ryan Bosak                11 Kings Park                     32-03.00  
 27 Kyle Moreira              10 Huntington                     32-00.00  
 28 Angel Velasquez           12 Eastport/Sou                   31-06.00  
 29 Jimmy Brauer              10 Kings Park                     31-01.00  
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai                        7.72   1 
  2 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville                           8.49   3 
  3 James Duffy               12 Hhh East                           8.56   2 
  4 Gavin Baker               12 Smithtown We                       8.64   3 
  5 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East                           8.95   2 
  6 Jeremy Cruz               12 Hhh East                           9.02   1 
  7 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We                       9.18   2 
  8 Nick Raptis               12 Hhh East                           9.33   3 
  9 Aidan Harrington          11 Connetquot                         9.41   2 
 10 Jordan Thaggard           10 Hauppauge                          9.59   4 
 11 Jackson Haft              11 Smithtown We                       9.78   1 
 12 Ryan Tona                 10 Smithtown We                       9.80   4 
 13 Aiden Chu                 10 Hauppauge                          9.92   4 
 14 AJ Fittipaldi             11 Connetquot                         9.99   2 
 15 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                          10.12   1 
 16 chris taratko              9 Harborfields                      10.28   4 
 17 Nicholas Boardman          9 Smithtown We                      10.60   4 
 18 Chris Gill                12 Mount Sinai                       10.65   3 
 19 Ethan Van Nostrand        11 Smithtown We                      10.76   3 
 20 Justin Miele              11 Connetquot                        10.85   1 
 21 Matthew Gannon             9 Smithtown We                      11.02   4 
 22 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai                       11.28   2 
 23 Jeremy Bertolet           11 Connetquot                        11.52   3 
 24 Konnor Smith              11 Mount Sinai                       11.58   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai                        7.81  
  2 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville                           8.40  
  3 Gavin Baker               12 Smithtown We                       8.57  
  4 James Duffy               12 Hhh East                           8.65  
  5 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East                           9.09  
  6 Jeremy Cruz               12 Hhh East                           9.17  
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             8:31.51  
     1) Mario Xerri 11                  2) Christian Law 12               
     3) Ryan Wilson 12                  4) Sean Higgins 12                
  2 Hhh East  'A'                                                8:41.92  
  3 Smithtown West  'A'                                          8:47.42  
  4 Sayville  'A'                                                8:53.79  
  5 Hauppauge  'A'                                               9:05.10  
  6 North Babylon  'A'                                           9:08.02  
  7 Sayville  'B'                                                9:08.35  
  8 Hauppauge  'B'                                               9:16.98  
  9 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             9:43.25  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Justin Arranz             12 North Babylo                       6.80   2 
  2 Joshua Fields             12 Amityville                         6.90   1 
  3 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot                         6.95   3 
  4 Micah Cooper              10 Connetquot                         7.06   1 
  5 Neil Esposito             12 Mount Sinai                        7.07   3 
  6 Liam Sullivan             11 Smithtown We                       7.10   1 
  7 Samuel Monastero          11 Smithtown We                       7.14   4 
  8 Ethan Placheinski         11 Connetquot                         7.15   5 
  8 Chris Andrade             11 Connetquot                         7.15   3 
 10 Alex Zdravkovic           11 Smithtown We                       7.16   2 
 11 Tristan Camean            10 Connetquot                         7.17   3 
 12 Mark Ibuzor               12 Hhh East                           7.20   2 
 12 Ryan Leinwand             12 Smithtown We                       7.20   3 
 14 Anthony Tricario          12 Connetquot                         7.21   1 
 14 Lukas Walters             10 Sayville                           7.21   2 
 16 Joseph Scaduto            10 Connetquot                         7.24   2 
 17 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot                         7.27   2 
 17 Sean Hauptman             11 Smithtown We                       7.27   4 
 19 Gabriel Jean-Bart         12 Amityville                         7.28   6 
 20 Matthew LoMonaco          11 Mount Sinai                        7.30   5 
 20 luke ratti                10 Harborfields                       7.30  11 
 22 Mike Domozych             11 Connetquot                         7.31   1 
 23 Neven Bellamy             11 Hhh East                           7.33   1 
 24 Brendan Dillon            11 Sayville                           7.34   4 
 25 Christian Dipaola         12 Mount Sinai                        7.37   6 
 26 Konstatine Papadas        12 Hauppauge                          7.39   5 
 27 Lucas Plaia               11 Smithtown We                       7.42   4 
 28 Joel Barrett              12 Amityville                         7.44   5 
 29 Trett Williams            12 Amityville                         7.46   4 
 30 Samuel Ryba               10 Smithtown We                       7.47  11 
 31 Brandon Thaggard          10 Hauppauge                          7.49   6 
 32 Jeff Natalone             12 Hhh East                           7.50   4 
 32 Garrett Cerro             12 Hauppauge                          7.50   6 
 34 Josh Pasca                10 Hampton Bays                       7.51   5 
 35 Oba Awolowo                9 Hauppauge                          7.57  12 
 36 Joe Mallimo               11 Connetquot                         7.59   6 
 37 Thomas Fine               12 Hauppauge                          7.66   8 
 37 Marcus Miller             11 Hhh East                           7.66   7 
 37 Saaim Rahman              11 Connetquot                         7.66   7 
 40 Nil Martinez-Floria       10 Smithtown We                       7.68  11 
 40 Samie Zia                 11 Hhh East                           7.68   5 
 40 Naoki Sekine               9 Hhh East                           7.68  12 
 43 Alex Oh                   10 Hauppauge                          7.71  12 
 44 Connor Hurleigh            9 Connetquot                         7.76  12 
 45 William Fiore             10 Mount Sinai                        7.77  11 
 46 Gavin Lico                 9 Sayville                           7.81  11 
 47 Christian Hrubes          12 Hhh East                           7.82   7 
 48 Sean Giordano             11 Sayville                           7.86   7 
 49 Dylan Kaufman             12 Hhh East                           7.87   8 
 50 michael martinez          11 Harborfields                       7.89   8 
 51 Adam Delgado              10 Hauppauge                          7.93  11 
 52 Tommy McGinnis            11 Sayville                           7.95  14 
 53 Scott Schwartz            10 Hhh East                           7.97  13 
 54 Ethan Lasurdo             10 Smithtown We                       8.03  13 
 55 Billy Langhan             11 Sayville                           8.04   8 
 56 Sachin Kumbar             11 Hhh East                           8.06   7 
 57 Evan Carlson              10 Smithtown We                       8.14  13 
 58 Daisean Murphy             8 Babylon                            8.17  14 
 59 Lee Anthony Santiago      10 Connetquot                         8.22  13 
 59 Jacob Ritter              12 Mount Sinai                        8.22   9 
 61 Austin Faber              10 Hauppauge                          8.30  13 
 62 Khaliel Getaw              9 Amityville                         8.33  14 
 63 Jordan Hays                9 Hauppauge                          8.34  12 
 64 Nick Calabrese            10 Hauppauge                          8.45  14 
 64 Seamus Buckley            10 Hauppauge                          8.45  13 
 66 Mazhu Van Nostrand        11 Smithtown We                       8.61   7 
 67 Chris Gulli               11 Mount Sinai                        8.68   9 
 68 Nick Desiderio             9 Sayville                           8.71  14 
 69 Jarrell Fisher            10 Amityville                         8.89  12 
 70 Jahsiah Biggs             10 Amityville                         8.93  14 
 71 Joe Gulotta               11 Hauppauge                         10.33   9 
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David Cabello             12 Smithtown We                    1:28.34   1 
  2 Aidan Gillespie            9 Smithtown We                    1:28.37   1 
  3 Matthew Lopez             12 Connetquot                      1:29.03   1 
  4 Connor McKeever           12 North Babylo                    1:32.32   1 
  5 Billy Galler              10 North Babylo                    1:34.28   5 
  6 Dominick Katrivanos       11 Connetquot                      1:34.58   1 
  7 Eric Famularo             10 Sayville                        1:36.75   2 
  8 Christopher Knappe        10 Sayville                        1:36.91   2 
  9 Josh Serure               12 Hhh East                        1:37.23   2 
 10 Scott Petersen            11 Hauppauge                       1:37.28   3 
 11 Luke Strand               12 Hauppauge                       1:37.77   3 
 12 Tyler Schaefer            10 Sayville                        1:38.04   1 
 13 Nick Troy                 10 Harborfields                    1:38.26   3 
 14 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge                       1:38.88   5 
 15 Alex Liu                  11 Hhh East                        1:38.90   3 
 16 James Desabato            11 Sayville                        1:39.91   2 
 17 William Blackman           9 Sayville                        1:39.94   2 
 18 Carter Rothwell            9 Middle Count                    1:40.06   5 
 19 Xaiver Rodriguez          11 Middle Count                    1:41.16   3 
 20 dennis smith              10 Harborfields                    1:41.19   5 
 21 Ramirez Jason             12 North Babylo                    1:41.37   2 
 22 Tyler Rutley              10 Hauppauge                       1:42.84   5 
 23 George Werner             10 Sayville                        1:44.03   3 
 24 Ryan Hughes                9 Middle Count                    1:45.95   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Fields             12 Amityville                         6.85  
  2 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot                         6.89  
  3 Micah Cooper              10 Connetquot                         7.05  
  4 Neil Esposito             12 Mount Sinai                        7.07  
  5 Alex Zdravkovic           11 Smithtown We                       7.20  
 
Event 23  Boys 1000 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole Flynn                11 Harborfields                    2:49.17   1 
  2 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai                     2:51.75   1 
  3 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai                     2:53.47   1 
  4 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai                     2:55.70   1 
  5 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai                     2:56.36   1 
  6 Luke Muratore             11 Smithtown We                    2:59.86   2 
  7 Brayden Vassilas          11 Smithtown We                    3:01.58   2 
  8 Jacob Grover              12 Hhh East                        3:01.77   1 
  9 Justin Busch              12 Hhh East                        3:03.67   2 
 10 Dennis Mensch             10 Smithtown We                    3:04.02   2 
 11 Kevin Forte               11 Smithtown We                    3:04.03   2 
 12 Dylan Vasapollo           11 Smithtown We                    3:06.67   2 
 13 Justin Moodie             10 Hhh East                        3:08.20   2 
 14 Carter Reis               11 Smithtown We                    3:10.70   2 
 15 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai                     3:11.00   1 
 16 owen fleming              12 Harborfields                    3:11.49   2 
 17 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai                     3:12.48   1 
 18 Gregory Robinson          10 Mount Sinai                     3:12.79   1 
 19 Lusin Yen                 12 Smithtown We                    3:15.61   2 
 20 Brian Gaffney              9 Smithtown We                    3:17.49   2 
 21 William Priebe            11 Smithtown We                    3:17.55   2 
 22 Michael Natale            11 Smithtown We                    3:18.57   2 
 23 theodore krinjse-locker   10 Harborfields                    3:28.46   2 
 24 Ben Nicholls              10 Smithtown We                    3:29.50   2 
 25 Daniel Van Nostrand       10 Smithtown We                    3:30.90   2 
 26 Nicholas Russo             9 Smithtown We                    3:32.62   2 
 27 Lucas Barbou               9 Smithtown We                    3:39.63   2 
 28 Brandan Fried             10 Smithtown We                    3:40.80   2 
 29 Luke Keffel                9 Middle Count                    3:44.21   2 
 30 Burke Sheehan              9 Middle Count                    3:47.26   2 
 31 Ryan McMurray              9 Middle Count                    4:05.95   2 
 32 Sean Gavin                10 Middle Count                    4:19.11   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alex Zdravkovic           11 Smithtown We                      38.35   1 
  2 Samuel Monastero          11 Smithtown We                      38.89   1 
  3 Ryan Leinwand             12 Smithtown We                      39.11   2 
  4 Martine MacDonald         10 Hauppauge                         39.18   3 
  5 Joel Barrett              12 Amityville                        39.23   3 
  6 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot                        39.40   5 
  7 Lucas Plaia               11 Smithtown We                      39.62   1 
  8 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                          39.90   1 
  9 Jarrell Fisher            10 Amityville                        39.92   7 
 10 Lukas Walters             10 Sayville                          39.93   1 
 11 Brendan Dillon            11 Sayville                          40.16   2 
 12 Jeremy Bertolet           11 Connetquot                        40.31   3 
 13 luke yandell              10 Harborfields                      40.33   7 
 14 Denver Dagostino          11 Mount Sinai                       40.53   2 
 15 Mike Domozych             11 Connetquot                        40.56   1 
 16 luke ratti                10 Harborfields                      41.10   4 
 17 Samie Zia                 11 Hhh East                          41.31   3 
 18 Nil Martinez-Floria       10 Smithtown We                      41.67   7 
 19 Ethan Placheinski         11 Connetquot                        41.88   3 
 20 Nick Raptis               12 Hhh East                          42.17   4 
 21 Justin Miele              11 Connetquot                        42.61   4 
 22 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai                       42.65   2 
 23 Derek Walter              12 Connetquot                        43.17   3 
 24 Connor Hurleigh            9 Connetquot                        43.26   8 
 25 Patrick O'Shea             9 Connetquot                        43.65   8 
 25 Jeff Natalone             12 Hhh East                          43.65   4 
 27 Christian Dipaola         12 Mount Sinai                       43.75   2 
 28 Gavin Lico                 9 Sayville                          43.89   7 
 29 Michaelangelo Seminara    10 Hauppauge                         44.14   8 
 30 Luke Collum               12 Southampton                       44.49   7 
 31 ryan barker               10 Harborfields                      44.64   7 
 32 Kevin Johnston            12 Mount Sinai                       44.74   2 
 33 Timothy Picciano           9 North Babylo                      44.77   8 
 34 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai                       45.21   4 
 35 John Figueiredo            9 North Babylo                      48.44   8 
 36 Andrew Baires              9 North Babylo                      48.68   8 
 37 Chris Gulli               11 Mount Sinai                       50.33   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dimitri Cavanagh          11 Connetquot                      4:52.60   1 
  2 Luke Strand               12 Hauppauge                       4:54.01   1 
  3 Ryan Huston               12 Middle Count                    4:56.72   1 
  4 justin klei               12 Harborfields                    5:00.42   1 
  5 Michael Shannon           11 Connetquot                      5:01.29   1 
  6 Chris Kelly               12 Hauppauge                       5:01.83   1 
  7 Justin Tedeschi           10 Connetquot                      5:02.81   1 
  8 Kyle Willis               10 Middle Count                    5:06.50   1 
  9 Sean McCormick            11 Connetquot                      5:08.83   1 
 10 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge                       5:09.45   3 
 11 Nicholas Douglas          11 Middle Count                    5:09.66   1 
 12 Nick Reyes                11 Middle Count                    5:09.78   1 
 13 Christopher Battista      12 Connetquot                      5:11.88   1 
 14 Tyler Rutley              10 Hauppauge                       5:12.34   3 
 15 griffin walls             10 Harborfields                    5:12.66   3 
 16 Raja Umer                 11 Middle Count                    5:20.13   1 
 17 owen sullivan              9 Harborfields                    5:23.40   3 
 18 Dean Mauro jr.             9 Middle Count                    5:23.82   3 
 19 Andrew Babstock           12 Middle Count                    5:24.65   1 
 20 logan taratko              9 Harborfields                    5:26.41   3 
 21 Zachary Papa              10 Middle Count                    5:28.75   3 
 22 gavin sandel              10 Harborfields                    5:29.65   3 
 23 ryan armstrong            10 Harborfields                    5:47.74   3 
 24 Erik Kucera                9 Mount Sinai                     6:04.85   3 
 25 Marco Xerri                9 Mount Sinai                     6:10.74   3 
 26 Aryan Sharma              10 Middle Count                    6:51.45   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smithtown West  'A'                                          3:42.34  
     1) Nicholas Muellers 12            2) Micheal Danzi 11               
     3) David Cabello 12                4) John Cuff 12                   
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                              3:43.01  
  3 Smithtown West  'B'                                          3:43.69  
  4 Hhh East  'A'                                                3:50.53  
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             3:58.09  
  6 North Babylon  'A'                                           4:01.87  
  7 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             4:10.54  
  8 North Babylon  'B'                                           4:51.74  
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sayville  'A'                                                1:39.95   1 
     1) Michael Mckilop 12              2) Kolbi Maddy 12                 
     3) Conner Reilly 11                4) Lukas Walters 10               
  2 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             1:40.01   1 
  3 Amityville  'A'                                              1:40.35   1 
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                              1:41.28   1 
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                          1:44.87   2 
  6 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             1:45.56   1 
  7 Amityville  'B'                                              1:45.62   1 
  8 Hauppauge  'A'                                               1:48.85   2 
  9 Smithtown West  'B'                                          1:52.96   2 
 10 Sayville  'B'                                                1:53.27   2 
 11 Hauppauge  'B'                                               1:53.72   2 
 12 Hauppauge  'C'                                               1:55.76   2 
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai                     6-00.00  
  1 Gavin Baker               12 Smithtown We                    6-00.00  
  3 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville                        5-10.00  
  4 Kolbi Maddy               12 Sayville                        5-08.00  
  5 Khaliel Murray            10 Amityville                      5-03.00  
  6 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We                    5-00.00  
  6 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge                       5-00.00  
  6 Robert Dushnick           10 Sayville                        5-00.00  
  9 Derek Walter              12 Connetquot                      4-09.00  
  9 John McCrory              12 Mount Sinai                     4-09.00  
 11 Nicholas Boardman          9 Smithtown We                    4-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yvenson Louis              9 Amityville                     19-05.25  
  2 Aman Anand                11 Hhh East                       18-10.50  
  3 Kevin Johnston            12 Mount Sinai                    18-05.00   No #
  4 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We                   18-03.50  
  5 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot                     18-02.75  
  6 Evander Mazzella          10 Middle Count                   18-02.25  
  7 Anthony Tricario          12 Connetquot                     18-00.75  
  8 Jackson Haft              11 Smithtown We                   17-10.75  
  9 Alec Weiss                11 Middle Count                   17-03.25  
 10 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East                       17-02.25  
 11 Brandon Thaggard          10 Hauppauge                      16-08.50  
 12 Patrick O'Shea             9 Connetquot                     16-06.75  
 13 Jahvan Brown              11 Mount Sinai                    16-02.25   No #
 14 William Fiore             10 Mount Sinai                    15-03.50   No #
 15 Nicholas Gibbons          10 Sayville                       15-02.00  
 16 Matthew Gannon             9 Smithtown We                   14-11.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai                    44-00.50  
  2 Gavin Baker               12 Smithtown We                   41-10.00  
  3 Joshua Fields             12 Amityville                     37-05.00  
  4 Ryan Tona                 10 Smithtown We                   36-07.00  
  5 Tristan Camean            10 Connetquot                     36-04.50  
  6 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We                   36-00.00  
  6 Jordan Thaggard           10 Hauppauge                      36-00.00  
  8 Aman Anand                11 Hhh East                       35-09.75  
  9 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge                      35-01.00  
 10 Nicholas Gibbons          10 Sayville                       34-06.00  
 11 Aiden Chu                 10 Hauppauge                      34-03.00  
 12 Nicholas Boardman          9 Smithtown We                   32-09.00  
 13 Lawrence Chai              9 Mount Sinai                    31-05.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alton Kimbrough           12 Amityville                     45-03.75  
  2 Kevin Every               12 Hauppauge                      44-01.75  
  3 Joe Ferreri               11 Hauppauge                      42-11.25  
  4 Daniel Savickas           11 Smithtown We                   39-07.00  
  5 Antonio Palmiotto         11 Mount Sinai                    37-07.75  
  6 Randell Yanke             11 Smithtown We                   36-02.00  
  7 Louis Corrente            11 Mount Sinai                    35-09.75  
  8 Ryan Smolarsky            12 Mount Sinai                    34-10.50  
  9 Matthew Schreiber         11 Mount Sinai                    34-07.00  
 10 Michael Clahane           12 Mount Sinai                    34-04.75  
 11 James Schuster            10 Sayville                       33-11.50  
 12 Andrew Sartori            12 Mount Sinai                    33-08.50  
 13 Vin Antignano             10 Hauppauge                      33-05.50  
 14 Joe Pitisi                12 Mount Sinai                    33-04.50  
 15 Nolan Russo               11 Sayville                       31-09.75  
 16 Tyler Dubay               11 Sayville                       31-03.25  
 17 Jevaughnie Beadle         11 Amityville                     30-03.50  
 18 Sean Clampett             10 Sayville                       30-00.00