Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Section XI Boys Crossover   C  1 - 12/18/2018                 
                           Suffolk West at Brentwood                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman                       8.36   3 
  2 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                       8.54   3 
  3 Aryes Garrett             12 Copiague                           8.56   1 
  4 Kenneth Latham            11 Southold                           8.92   1 
  5 Brandon Lopez             11 Bay Shore                          8.96   2 
  6 Jackson Bright            12 Copiague                           8.99   2 
  7 Zachary Stickelman        12 John Glenn                         9.10   1 
  8 Aaron Wright              10 Central Isli                       9.16   3 
  9 Tavion Baker              12 Islip                              9.29   4 
 10 Aidan Giglio              11 Miller Place                       9.66   2 
 11 Danny Alvarracin          10 Hampton Bays                       9.69   1 
 12 Pedro Garcia              11 Central Isli                       9.77   3 
 13 Daylon Fernandez          11 Miller Place                       9.93   2 
 14 Josh Pasca                10 Hampton Bays                      10.12   3 
 15 Vincezo Velazquez         11 Central Isli                      10.18   5 
 16 Will Hummel               11 Northport                         10.19   2 
 17 Kuba Szulejko              9 Copiague                          10.44   5 
 18 Adrian Garcia             11 Central Isli                      10.54   3 
 19 Kieran Weaver             12 Northport                         10.82   1 
 20 Dan Chekijian             12 Hampton Bays                      10.90   1 
 21 Adrian Ramonetti          10 Northport                         11.06   5 
 22 Ariel Perez               11 Central Isli                      11.09   4 
 23 Patrick Ahearne           10 Northport                         11.63   5 
 24 Justin Suchit             10 Central Isli                      12.26   5 
 25 Aidan Russell             11 Southold                          13.98   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Copiague  'A'                                                8:44.84  
     1) Chris Canenguez 11              2) Will Villatoro 11              
     3) Eric Tavarez 12                 4) Esdras Canales 11              
  2 Copiague  'B'                                                9:27.06  
  3 Central Islip  'A'                                           9:29.92  
  4 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            9:39.47  
  5 Islip  'A'                                                  10:01.15  
  6 John Glenn  'A'                                             10:02.41  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aryes Garrett             12 Copiague                           8.39  
  2 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman                       8.43  
  3 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                       8.46  
  4 Brandon Lopez             11 Bay Shore                          8.75  
  5 Jackson Bright            12 Copiague                           8.92  
  6 Kenneth Latham            11 Southold                           9.19  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Khalil Chester            11 Copiague                           6.87   2 
  2 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton                        6.89   1 
  3 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                            6.91   3 
  4 John Jerrick              12 Copiague                           6.97   1 
  5 Joey Luongo               11 Center Moric                       6.98   3 
  6 Davon Goode               12 Central Isli                       6.99   3 
  6 Matthew Alexander         10 Islip                              6.99   2 
  8 Isaiah Graham             12 Bay Shore                          7.04   1 
  9 Max Pasko                 11 Southold                           7.05   2 
 10 Valen Richardson          11 Walt Whitman                       7.16   4 
 11 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                            7.21   1 
 12 Joshua Parris             12 Bay Shore                          7.23   2 
 13 Kyle Hawkins              10 Northport                          7.24   3 
 14 Antonio Tufano            12 Babylon                            7.26   2 
 14 Ryan Berkery              12 Northport                          7.26   1 
 16 Tiziah McClendon          12 Bay Shore                          7.29   3 
 17 Josiah Morris             11 Babylon                            7.31   3 
 18 Shaquille Haldens         10 Copiague                           7.37  14 
 19 Jonathan Pettit           12 John Glenn                         7.38   4 
 20 Matthew Franklin          11 Babylon                            7.39   6 
 21 Vincent Famiglietti       12 Islip                              7.43   5 
 21 Kyle Mann                 10 Bay Shore                          7.43  16 
 23 Tyler Henry               10 Copiague                           7.44  14 
 24 Javani Farino             10 Central Isli                       7.45  14 
 25 Aidan Giglio              11 Miller Place                       7.47   7 
 25 Collin Winter             10 Babylon                            7.47  14 
 27 Ian James                 11 Copiague                           7.51   2 
 28 Nemiah Oneill             10 Central Isli                       7.53  15 
 29 Amilcar Ramirez           12 Babylon                            7.54   5 
 29 Dante Tramontana          12 Southold                           7.54   6 
 31 Ethan DeVelvis            11 Center Moric                       7.57   4 
 32 Matthew Tallo             11 John Glenn                         7.58   6 
 32 Jack Mahoney              12 Center Moric                       7.58   4 
 34 Marcus Castillo           12 Southampton                        7.59   4 
 35 Aidan O'Neill             10 Center Moric                       7.60  16 
 36 Antonio Mazza             12 Islip                              7.62   7 
 36 Matthew Calandra          11 Walt Whitman                       7.62   8 
 38 Brandon Solano            11 Southampton                        7.63   7 
 38 Carlos Alfaro             10 Walt Whitman                       7.63  15 
 38 Connor Argenziano         11 Islip                              7.63   6 
 41 Connor Rankel             11 Walt Whitman                       7.64   8 
 42 Jordan Corwith            12 Southampton                        7.66   6 
 43 Michael Koscinski         11 Center Moric                       7.68   4 
 44 Daisean Murphy             8 Babylon                            7.70  14 
 45 Samuel Schreiber          11 Southampton                        7.72   5 
 46 Patrick Van Rossem        11 Babylon                            7.73   6 
 47 Michael Pinzone           10 Northport                          7.74  15 
 47 Dan Borghard              11 Northport                          7.74   5 
 47 Patrick Ahearne           10 Northport                          7.74  17 
 50 Michael Maisano           10 Islip                              7.75  16 
 51 Nicholas DeVelvis         11 Center Moric                       7.80   5 
 52 William Bolton            10 Center Moric                       7.85  16 
 53 Danny Alvarracin          10 Hampton Bays                       7.86  14 
 53 Steven Merino             10 Southold                           7.86  17 
 55 Chris Cozar               10 Southampton                        7.87  15 
 56 Antwan Gutierrez          10 Southampton                        7.88  17 
 56 Adrian Gonzalez            9 Southampton                        7.88  16 
 58 Anthony Tuitt             12 Babylon                            7.89   7 
 59 Dariel Nunez              11 Copiague                           7.93   1 
 59 James Castro              10 Hampton Bays                       7.93  15 
 59 John Weinrobe             11 John Glenn                         7.93   5 
 62 Anthony Lituma            11 Center Moric                       7.97  16 
 63 Anthony Rincon             9 Hampton Bays                       7.99  15 
 64 Daniel Theodroes          11 Bay Shore                          8.01   8 
 65 Keiran O'Neil             11 Babylon                            8.03   8 
 66 Jake Bushery              11 Babylon                            8.04   7 
 67 Matt Niemczyk              9 Miller Place                       8.05  17 
 68 Tommy Fitzgerald          10 Northport                          8.08  17 
 69 Logan Steinhauer          11 Babylon                            8.21   8 
 70 Paul Mikowski             12 Babylon                            8.24   8 
 70 Adrian Ramonetti          10 Northport                          8.24  17 
 72 Matthew Vella             11 John Glenn                         8.32   7 
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sean Ryan                 12 Northport                       1:28.24   1 
  2 Thomas Naslonski          12 Bay Shore                       1:29.73   1 
  3 William Pettit            12 Center Moric                    1:29.95   1 
  4 Ryan Flynn                12 Babylon                         1:30.10   4 
  5 Jarret Nagengast          11 Bay Shore                       1:30.57   1 
  6 Aidar Matthews            10 Northport                       1:30.58   1 
  7 Malik Johnson             12 Central Isli                    1:30.64   1 
  8 Tyler Hudson              12 Bay Shore                       1:31.08   2 
  9 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn                      1:32.39   2 
 10 Darin Cofield             11 Bay Shore                       1:32.46   3 
 11 Andrew Lutz               11 Babylon                         1:33.06   2 
 12 Zachary Stickelman        12 John Glenn                      1:33.39   4 
 13 Cameron Fox               10 Northport                       1:33.48   3 
 14 Theo Amendola             11 Northport                       1:33.78   3 
 15 Zach Dorsch               12 Bay Shore                       1:33.83   2 
 16 Thomas Serra              10 Northport                       1:35.04   3 
 17 Michael Payano            12 Shelter Isla                    1:36.97   2 
 18 Preston Cotton            10 Bay Shore                       1:37.79   4 
 19 Juan Serrano              11 Southampton                     1:39.21   3 
 20 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moric                    1:39.79   3 
 21 Patrick DelMar             9 Miller Place                    1:40.06   6 
 22 Michael Kleinmann          9 Northport                       1:41.17   6 
 23 Max Stein                 10 John Glenn                      1:41.24   6 
 24 Justin Suchit             10 Central Isli                    1:46.42   6 
 25 Jordan Cortez             10 Southold                        2:00.12   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton                        6.73  
  2 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                            6.87  
  3 Khalil Chester            11 Copiague                           6.89  
  4 Joey Luongo               11 Center Moric                       6.97  
  5 John Jerrick              12 Copiague                           7.03  
  6 Matthew Alexander         10 Islip                              7.05  
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kal Lewis                 11 Shelter Isla                    2:43.06   1 
  2 Julian Corbeaux           12 Northport                       2:45.22   1 
  3 Blake Buscemi             10 Miller Place                    2:45.29   1 
  4 Aidan Rooney              11 Bay Shore                       2:51.50   2 
  5 christian demchak         12 Mattituck                       2:54.94   2 
  6 Jason Cirrito             10 Miller Place                    2:56.94   1 
  7 Moises Hernandez          12 Bay Shore                       2:57.20   1 
  8 William Kurka             10 Bay Shore                       2:57.24   1 
  9 Dillon Heinzman           10 Northport                       2:58.27   1 
 10 James Senior              11 Northport                       3:01.88   1 
 11 Matthew Brunet            10 Walt Whitman                    3:03.85   3 
 12 Tyler Hanratty            11 John Glenn                      3:06.33   1 
 13 William Goode             12 Bay Shore                       3:08.32   1 
 14 Miguel Delgado            11 Central Isli                    3:09.46   2 
 15 Robert Monaco             12 Northport                       3:10.26   1 
 16 Aidan Hines               12 John Glenn                      3:10.72   2 
 17 Antonio Marine            12 Mattituck                       3:10.80   2 
 18 Erik Keifer               10 Northport                       3:10.91   1 
 19 Eric Palencia             11 Mattituck                       3:10.95   2 
 20 Chris Carbajol            12 Copiague                        3:11.18   2 
 21 Kevin Thorne              10 Copiague                        3:13.39   4 
 22 Trevor Galgano             8 Walt Whitman                    3:13.55   3 
 23 William Dunlop            10 Miller Place                    3:13.65   2 
 24 Matthew Devitt            11 John Glenn                      3:14.09   2 
 25 Marcus Vizcaino           10 Copiague                        3:14.38   3 
 26 Peter Stavros             10 John Glenn                      3:14.40   3 
 27 Evan Rosenthal            10 Miller Place                    3:16.06   3 
 28 Jon Aziz                  12 Walt Whitman                    3:16.45   2 
 29 Edson Nunez               12 Central Isli                    3:17.02   2 
 30 Jake Haddad               10 John Glenn                      3:19.25   3 
 31 Brandon Meyer             11 John Glenn                      3:22.44   2 
 32 Joseph O’niell            10 Center Moric                    3:25.08   3 
 33 Brandon Mendez             9 Southampton                     3:25.30   3 
 34 Emanuel Argueta           11 Central Isli                    3:29.01   2 
 35 Phillip Williams           9 Center Moric                    3:30.36   3 
 36 Max Haynes                 7 Islip                           3:41.34   3 
 37 James Nickel               7 Islip                           3:41.72   3 
 38 Eagan Biscari              7 Islip                           3:59.34   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays                      37.88   1 
  2 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Isli                      38.67   1 
  3 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place                      38.90   1 
  4 Isaiah Graham             12 Bay Shore                         39.27   3 
  5 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                      39.29   3 
  6 Esdras Canales            11 Copiague                          39.60   1 
  7 Joshua Parris             12 Bay Shore                         39.69   2 
  8 Marcus Castillo           12 Southampton                       40.06   1 
  9 Tiziah McClendon          12 Bay Shore                         40.34   3 
 10 Robert Diaz               11 Central Isli                      40.37   2 
 11 Sean Ryan                 12 Northport                         40.57   2 
 12 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                           40.65  10 
 13 Nemiah Oneill             10 Central Isli                      41.07  11 
 14 Samuel Schreiber          11 Southampton                       41.12   2 
 15 Javani Farino             10 Central Isli                      41.27  10 
 16 Aidan Giglio              11 Miller Place                      41.46   1 
 17 Jason Gibbons             12 Northport                         41.54   4 
 18 Matthew Calandra          11 Walt Whitman                      41.91   6 
 18 Matthew Franklin          11 Babylon                           41.91   5 
 20 Prince Nwankwo            11 Central Isli                      42.09   2 
 21 Carlos Alfaro             10 Walt Whitman                      42.10  10 
 22 Aidar Matthews            10 Northport                         42.18  10 
 23 Matthew Mauro             10 Northport                         42.36  10 
 24 Brian Jeffery             12 Northport                         42.38   4 
 25 Michael Payano            12 Shelter Isla                      42.39   3 
 26 Michael Pinzone           10 Northport                         42.50  11 
 27 Thomas Serra              10 Northport                         42.65  10 
 28 Thomas Lavin              11 Northport                         42.67   4 
 29 Luke Zarko                11 Northport                         42.92   4 
 30 Kellen Brooks             11 Central Isli                      43.04   4 
 31 Josh Pasca                10 Hampton Bays                      43.55   3 
 32 Kyle Mann                 10 Bay Shore                         43.64  11 
 33 Amilcar Ramirez           12 Babylon                           43.82   3 
 34 Tre'Vaughn Hampton         9 Bay Shore                         43.83  11 
 35 Jack Marra                11 Northport                         45.08   4 
 36 Tommy Fitzgerald          10 Northport                         46.02  11 
 37 Pedro Garcia              11 Central Isli                      46.67   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas Fodor              11 Northport                       4:38.13   1 
  2 Raj Shah                  12 Walt Whitman                    4:40.26   1 
  3 Kal Lewis                 11 Shelter Isla                    4:47.66   1 
  4 Kevin Martin              11 Walt Whitman                    4:50.48   1 
  5 Wyeth Semo                 9 Northport                       4:57.61   1 
  6 Brandon Meiner             9 Northport                       4:57.63   1 
  7 Griffin Schwartz          10 Southampton                     5:00.68   1 
  8 Patrick Wuss              12 Walt Whitman                    5:00.80   1 
  9 Chris Canenguez           11 Copiague                        5:02.13   1 
 10 Jacob Veeder              10 Walt Whitman                    5:02.19   1 
 11 Daniel Donovan            10 Walt Whitman                    5:02.35   1 
 12 Jayden Feliciano           9 Bay Shore                       5:03.59   3 
 13 Cristian Zabala           10 Northport                       5:04.59   2 
 14 Will Villatoro            11 Copiague                        5:05.33   1 
 15 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moric                    5:06.55   3 
 16 Kyle Lutz                 10 Walt Whitman                    5:08.20   1 
 17 Jon Velasquez             10 Copiague                        5:09.70   1 
 18 Anthony Ochoa             11 Central Isli                    5:11.60   1 
 19 Bobby Elias               12 Copiague                        5:13.50   1 
 20 Aidan Doyle               10 Miller Place                    5:16.48   1 
 21 Jaheim Garcia              9 Copiague                        5:17.72   1 
 22 Tyler Gulluscio           10 Shelter Isla                    5:21.42   1 
 23 Timothy Sheehan            8 Northport                       5:28.02   3 
 24 Ryan Madurski             10 Miller Place                    5:28.72   3 
 25 John Houlihan              9 Bay Shore                       5:35.43   3 
 26 Christian DiGilio          9 Bay Shore                       5:35.54   3 
 27 Ryan Hill                  8 Walt Whitman                    5:37.47   3 
 28 Mike Bodrick              10 Copiague                        5:39.52   3 
 29 Jack Higgins               8 Northport                       5:39.62   3 
 30 Daniel Burns              10 Islip                           5:40.69   3 
 31 Aidan Loughlin             9 Northport                       5:44.66   3 
 32 Philip Greenwood           9 Northport                       5:46.05   3 
 33 Nicholas Crafa             8 Northport                       5:47.81   3 
 34 Liam Biscari               9 Islip                           5:51.78   3 
 35 Christopher Walter        10 Miller Place                    5:58.48   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Islip  'A'                                           3:39.34   1 
     1) Deola Koshefobamu 12            2) Malik Johnson 12               
     3) Davon Goode 12                  4) Nemiah Oneill 10               
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                               3:40.00   1 
  3 Copiague  'A'                                                3:40.46   1 
  4 Northport  'A'                                               3:49.89   1 
  5 Bay Shore  'B'                                               3:51.92   1 
  6 Islip  'A'                                                   3:55.77   2 
  7 Northport  'B'                                               3:56.74   2 
  8 Miller Place  'A'                                            4:02.96   2 
  9 Central Islip  'B'                                           4:05.27   1 
 10 Central Islip  'C'                                           4:09.90   2 
 11 Southampton  'A'                                             4:17.13   2 
 12 John Glenn  'A'                                              4:21.40   2 
 13 Northport  'C'                                               4:32.06   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Babylon  'A'                                                 1:39.34   1 
     1) Tremayne Millner 11             2) Josiah Morris 11               
     3) Antonio Tufano 12               4) Evan Parise 11                 
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                               1:39.68   1 
  3 Northport  'A'                                               1:41.50   1 
  4 Southampton  'A'                                             1:43.35   2 
  5 Copiague  'A'                                                1:43.45   1 
  6 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            1:44.38   1 
  7 Southold  'A'                                                1:45.35   1 
  8 Babylon  'B'                                                 1:47.03   2 
  9 Islip  'A'                                                   1:47.70   2 
 10 Bay Shore  'B'                                               1:51.56   3 
 11 Northport  'C'                                               1:51.62   2 
 12 Hampton Bays  'B'                                            1:54.00   2 
 13 Northport  'B'                                               1:54.40   2 
 14 Miller Place  'A'                                            1:55.23   3 
 15 John Glenn  'A'                                              1:56.08   3 
 16 Mattituck  'A'                                               2:00.06   3 
 17 Miller Place  'B'                                            2:03.92   3 
 18 Mattituck  'B'                                               2:08.55   3 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson Bright            12 Copiague                        5-08.00  
  2 Aryes Garrett             12 Copiague                        5-06.00  
  3 Joshua Starzee            11 Mattituck                       5-03.00  
  4 Jamal Keitt               11 Central Isli                   J5-03.00  
  5 Shaquille Haldens         10 Copiague                        5-00.00  
  6 Joel Plascenia            10 Copiague                       J5-00.00  
  7 Gavin Johnston             9 Southampton                    J5-00.00  
  8 Cliff Biel                11 Babylon                        J5-00.00  
  9 Noah Sanabria              9 Hampton Bays                    4-09.00  
 10 Rodrigo Quintanilla        9 Hampton Bays                   J4-09.00  
 10 Matt Schultz              11 Mattituck                      J4-09.00  
 12 Armani Ray                 9 Southampton                    J4-09.00  
 13 Kellen Brooks             11 Central Isli                   J4-09.00  
 14 Brett Walsh               11 Mattituck                       4-06.00  
 14 Tyler Shuford             11 Mattituck                       4-06.00  
 14 Tavion Baker              12 Islip                           4-06.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James Holland             12 Copiague                       20-06.25  
  2 Jackson Bright            12 Copiague                       19-10.00  
  3 Marcrene Jeannot           9 Bay Shore                      19-09.00  
  4 Antonio Dimino            12 John Glenn                     19-07.50  
  5 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman                   19-04.00  
  6 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays                   19-03.00  
  7 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place                   19-02.25  
  8 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Isli                   18-10.00  
  9 Vinosky Saintil           12 Copiague                       18-08.75  
 10 Diego Trujillo            11 Southampton                    18-05.25  
 11 Deola Koshefobamu         12 Central Isli                   18-05.00  
 12 Mohammad Chohan           11 Central Isli                   17-07.50  
 13 Kwame Kwarteng             9 Bay Shore                      17-03.25  
 14 Jackson Wile              11 Southold                       17-01.00  
 15 Jordan Maniscalo          12 Northport                      16-09.25  
 16 Scott Stehlik             10 Northport                      16-08.50  
 17 Scott Healey              11 Southampton                    16-08.00  
 18 Collin Winter             10 Babylon                        16-05.00  
 19 Lucas Montaldo             9 Babylon                        16-04.00  
 20 Tremayne Millner          11 Babylon                        16-03.50  
 21 Aidan Brown               11 Babylon                        16-00.25  
 22 Michael Perrino            9 Northport                      15-00.00  
 23 Huon Archer               12 Bay Shore                      14-11.50  
 23 Troy Schipf                9 Babylon                        14-11.50  
 25 Daniel Rosato              9 Mattituck                      14-04.00  
 26 Renand Pierre             11 Bay Shore                      14-02.00  
 26 Luke Sanchez               9 Babylon                        14-02.00  
 28 Thayer Schwartz            8 Southampton                    13-06.00  
 29 William Owen               9 Southampton                    13-03.75  
 30 Diego Escalon              9 Hampton Bays                   13-02.00  
 31 Shane Clark                9 Mattituck                      11-09.00  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcrene Jeannot           9 Bay Shore                      42-11.00  
  2 Joey Luongo               11 Center Moric                   41-06.00  
  3 James Holland             12 Copiague                       40-08.00  
  4 Davon Goode               12 Central Isli                   40-04.25  
  5 Vinosky Saintil           12 Copiague                       40-00.00  
  6 Deola Koshefobamu         12 Central Isli                   39-03.00  
  7 Jack Mahoney              12 Center Moric                   38-09.50  
  8 Scott Healey              11 Southampton                    36-07.00  
  9 Diego Trujillo            11 Southampton                    36-04.50  
 10 Mohammad Chohan           11 Central Isli                   36-02.00  
 11 Michael Browne            11 John Glenn                     34-06.00  
 12 William Hawthorn           9 Center Moric                   33-08.50  
 13 Maxwell Garcia             9 Hampton Bays                   33-00.00  
 14 Gavin Johnston             9 Southampton                    32-01.00  
 15 Kevin Buritica            10 Hampton Bays                   27-00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nathan Sigerson           12 Center Moric                   48-00.00  
  2 Quinn Smith               11 Hampton Bays                   47-11.50  
  3 James Garzon              11 Patchogue/Me                   41-04.00  
  4 Leonardo Soto             12 Islip                          41-00.00  
  5 Dylan Rehman              12 Walt Whitman                   38-03.50  
  6 Kyle Rosenzweig           11 Miller Place                   37-08.00  
  7 Saiquan Kneeland          12 Babylon                        37-07.75  
  8 Jordan Marshall           11 Central Isli                   37-03.00  
  9 Khandekar Hussain         10 Bay Shore                      36-04.50  
 10 Raymond Heuser            12 Northport                      35-04.75  
 11 Oiseowemi Aghomon         12 Bay Shore                      35-03.00  
 12 Ryan Fulda                10 Southold                       34-00.00  
 13 Nick Serra                11 Northport                      33-05.50  
 13 Joe Conti                 12 Babylon                        33-05.50  
 15 Erik Cusumano             10 Northport                      33-02.75  
 16 Michael Nazar             11 Northport                      32-03.50  
 17 Zane Alexis               11 Central Isli                   31-11.25  
 18 Amiel Hill                11 Bay Shore                      31-10.50  
 19 Timothy Kraycar            9 Hampton Bays                   31-10.00  
 20 Adam Tabibzada            10 Walt Whitman                   31-07.25  
 21 Justin Hanold             12 Southold                       31-04.50  
 22 Travis Roux               10 Northport                      31-04.00  
 23 Greg Sperl                11 Miller Place                   31-01.00  
 24 Kieran Coates             11 Northport                      30-11.25  
 25 Miguel Torres             12 Southold                       30-10.25  
 26 Kenton Johnson            12 Central Isli                   30-10.00  
 26 Jeremy Forman             11 Walt Whitman                   30-10.00  
 28 Nicholas Arthur           11 Walt Whitman                   30-08.50  
 29 Huon Archer               12 Bay Shore                      30-03.25  
 30 Gabriel De Los Santos     10 Bay Shore                      30-02.25  
 31 Nick Nilsen               12 Islip                          30-02.00  
 32 Dylan Carter              12 John Glenn                     29-11.25  
 33 Matthew Donovan           12 Southampton                    29-09.50  
 34 Nick Sperduti             12 Walt Whitman                   29-05.75  
 34 Adam Tarsia               11 Miller Place                   29-05.75  
 34 Marcello Escobar          10 Bay Shore                      29-05.75  
 37 Anthony Vozza             11 Northport                      29-04.75  
 38 Matthew Brunet            10 Walt Whitman                   29-02.00  
 39 Mark D'Agostino           12 Babylon                        28-11.25  
 40 Harsh Patel               11 Northport                      28-11.00  
 41 Sean Rehman               12 Walt Whitman                   27-11.00  
 42 Daniel Sweezey            12 Walt Whitman                   27-06.50  
 43 Matthew Vella             11 John Glenn                     27-06.00  
 44 Alex Simpson              11 Bay Shore                      26-05.75  
 45 Raul Vasquez              12 Central Isli                   26-05.50  
 46 John Valinoti             10 Babylon                        26-02.50  
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue                         8.11   2 
  2 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                           8.17   1 
  3 Dennis Chen               11 Ward Melvill                       8.29   3 
  4 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                           8.39   2 
  4 Pat McNellis              12 Commack                            8.39   3 
  6 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me                       8.59   1 
  7 Jon Iacovelli             11 Commack                            8.93   1 
  8 Kieran Pagano             12 Comsewogue                         9.04   2 
  9 Ryan Bailey               10 Comsewogue                         9.06  10 
 10 Carl Brown                10 Deer Park                          9.58  11 
 11 Tom Gans                  12 West Islip                         9.74   2 
 12 Hayden Roth               12 Commack                            9.80   3 
 13 Michael Amitrano          10 Westhampton                        9.81   1 
 14 Nick Gans                 12 West Islip                         9.90   1 
 15 Hugo Onghai                9 Port Jeffers                       9.96  11 
 16 Luis Gonzalez             11 West Babylon                       9.97   2 
 17 Ricardo Ledezma            9 Port Jeffers                      10.42  11 
 18 Makai Ault                11 Ward Melvill                      10.52   3 
 19 George Li                 10 Commack                           10.54  10 
 20 James Campione            10 Commack                           10.82  10 
 21 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack                           10.92   3 
 22 Clifford William          10 West Babylon                      11.05   2 
 23 Connor Mastrandrea         9 Lindenhurst                       11.12  10 
 24 Jon Cadicamo              11 Port Jeffers                      11.23   3 
 25 Jaan Malik                11 West Islip                        11.40   1 
 26 Jaiden Hamilton           10 Lindenhurst                       11.54  10 
 27 Andrew Patterson           9 Port Jeffers                      11.57  11 
 28 Chris Steck               10 West Islip                        11.69  11 
 29 Matt Noh                  10 Deer Park                         12.49  11 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennis Chen               11 Ward Melvill                       7.96  
  2 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                           8.00  
  3 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue                         8.07  
  4 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                           8.14  
  5 Pat McNellis              12 Commack                            8.44  
  6 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me                       8.66  
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          8:46.83  
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                               8:47.00  
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                            8:47.74  
  4 West Islip  'A'                                              9:01.75  
  5 Commack  'A'                                                 9:02.44  
  6 West Babylon  'B'                                            9:09.19  
  7 Bellport  'A'                                                9:10.14  
  8 West Babylon  'C'                                            9:22.81  
  9 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             9:29.43  
 10 Hhh West  'A'                                                9:45.63  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                           6.92   3 
  2 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                          6.93   1 
  3 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                           6.96   3 
  4 Robert Key                12 Hhh West                           7.01   1 
  5 David Wood                12 Brentwood                          7.04   2 
  6 Jhamari Bell              10 Bellport                           7.10   2 
  7 Kyle Cronin               12 West Islip                         7.15   3 
  8 Dave Selzer               11 Ward Melvill                       7.20   1 
  9 Edwin Canales             12 Brentwood                          7.25   1 
 10 Ryan Dalland              10 Commack                            7.28  14 
 11 Nick Marino               11 West Islip                         7.29   2 
 12 Isaiah Mehnert            10 West Babylon                       7.30  14 
 13 Jason Costa               10 Commack                            7.32  14 
 14 Ronald Buckley            12 Bellport                           7.37   2 
 14 William Ledezma           10 Port Jeffers                       7.37   3 
 16 Jevon Evans               12 West Babylon                       7.40   2 
 17 Kyle Goldman              12 Comsewogue                         7.43   4 
 18 Brian Dauch                9 West Babylon                       7.47   4 
 19 Henry Zaporta              9 West Babylon                       7.48   1 
 20 Jayden Omeus              11 Deer Park                          7.49   6 
 21 Charles Grahofke          11 West Babylon                       7.50   3 
 22 Marc Forte                10 West Islip                         7.51  15 
 23 Liam Schweers             10 West Islip                         7.54  16 
 24 Tyler DiRooco             12 Commack                            7.55   5 
 25 Nick Lamendula            10 Commack                            7.58  16 
 26 Nicholas Parrino          10 Patchogue/Me                       7.59   5 
 27 Samuel Ogunwale            9 Lindenhurst                        7.60  14 
 28 Nick Hunter               11 Ward Melvill                       7.61   3 
 28 Adonis Martinez           10 Brentwood                          7.61  15 
 30 John Hope                 12 Patchogue/Me                       7.65   4 
 31 Noah Quog                 10 Bellport                           7.67  15 
 32 Jonathon Vasquez          11 Patchogue/Me                       7.69   8 
 33 Vin Pirolo                11 Commack                            7.70   8 
 33 Nicholas Nazzaro          12 Bellport                           7.70   5 
 35 David Rodrigues           11 Lindenhurst                        7.71   2 
 35 John Catanzaro            11 West Islip                         7.71   5 
 37 Nick Saitta               12 West Babylon                       7.72   4 
 38 Eric Hines                11 Lindenhurst                        7.73   6 
 38 Luke Clark                12 Patchogue/Me                       7.73   5 
 40 Tyler Scott               11 West Islip                         7.75   5 
 41 Jaiden Hamilton           10 Lindenhurst                        7.76  14 
 42 Christian Powell           9 Ward Melvill                       7.78   4 
 42 Ryan Miller               10 Lindenhurst                        7.78  15 
 42 Jason Demarest            11 West Islip                         7.78   7 
 42 Zachariah Josema          11 Patchogue/Me                       7.78   6 
 46 Anthony Puglia             9 West Babylon                       7.80  14 
 46 Tyler Kramer              11 Commack                            7.80   8 
 48 Allen Jonathon            10 Patchogue/Me                       7.83   8 
 49 Dylan Garzaro              9 West Babylon                       7.90  16 
 50 James Van Vechten          9 Ward Melvill                       7.93   4 
 51 Andrew Change             10 Commack                            7.94  16 
 52 Antonio Kaminskey         11 Lindenhurst                        7.96   1 
 52 Shane Hanley              11 Bellport                           7.96   6 
 54 Jack Delli-Pizzi           9 West Islip                         7.97  15 
 55 Zachary Bronsveld         11 Bellport                           8.00   6 
 56 Josafat Garcia            11 Lindenhurst                        8.01   7 
 56 Bryan Zelaya              11 Brentwood                          8.01   7 
 58 Ryan Weydig               11 West Islip                         8.03   7 
 58 Sean Wolfe                10 Lindenhurst                        8.03  16 
 60 Carl Galian               11 West Islip                         8.06   6 
 61 Brandon Cruz              11 Lindenhurst                        8.10   8 
 62 Anthony Riviezzo          10 West Islip                         8.16  15 
 63 Demomi White              10 Lindenhurst                        8.24  16 
 64 Jorge Rivas               12 Lindenhurst                        8.36   7 
 65 Ethan Hyman               12 Patchogue/Me                       8.58   8 
 66 Bevin Gao                  9 Lindenhurst                        8.71   7 
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vin Manna                 12 Commack                         1:26.64   1 
  2 Saad Quadri               12 Brentwood                       1:27.08   1 
  3 Howard Svensson           12 Commack                         1:27.99   1 
  4 Dylan Louis-Elias         10 Brentwood                       1:29.17   1 
  5 Steven Ivans              11 Patchogue/Me                    1:29.41   1 
  6 Nicholas Pappas           11 Commack                         1:30.90   1 
  7 Julian Franco             11 West Babylon                    1:32.97   4 
  8 Tahir Tuzun               12 Deer Park                       1:33.43   2 
  9 Sean Griffin              12 Commack                         1:33.54   2 
 10 David Rakowski            12 West Babylon                    1:33.93   2 
 11 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack                         1:34.28   4 
 12 Jonah Komosinski          10 Ward Melvill                    1:34.66   4 
 13 Anthony Petrillo          10 Ward Melvill                    1:34.79   3 
 14 Andrew Ciccarelli         12 Commack                         1:35.35   3 
 15 Andrew Nicholson           9 Ward Melvill                    1:36.25   4 
 16 Matt Belli                11 Ward Melvill                    1:36.66   4 
 17 Sean Ronan                12 Comsewogue                      1:37.36   3 
 18 Mohammed Raiyan           12 Deer Park                       1:37.67   3 
 19 Conor Hughes              12 Comsewogue                      1:38.70   3 
 20 Rory Scriven              11 Ward Melvill                    1:38.74   2 
 21 Sean Coppola              12 West Islip                      1:38.83   3 
 22 William Ledezma           10 Port Jeffers                    1:39.20   6 
 23 Chris Newham              12 Patchogue/Me                    1:39.34   2 
 24 Aiden Neilson              9 Deer Park                       1:39.41   6 
 25 Jon Alieca                 9 Deer Park                       1:39.51   6 
 26 John Leary                10 West Babylon                    1:41.32   6 
 27 Abir Islam                10 Hhh West                        1:43.13   6 
 28 Andrew Sacco              12 Patchogue/Me                    1:44.91   2 
 29 Joseph Ivans               9 Patchogue/Me                    1:44.94   6 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                          6.81  
  2 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                           6.85  
  3 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                           6.90  
  4 David Wood                12 Brentwood                          6.93  
  5 Robert Key                12 Hhh West                           7.05  
  6 Jhamari Bell              10 Bellport                           8.60  
 
Event 23  Boys 1000 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roshan Kalikasingh        11 Commack                         2:44.99   1 
  2 Logan Tammany             11 Patchogue/Me                    2:47.09   1 
  3 Daniel Czop               12 Commack                         2:48.21   1 
  4 Dean Gregory              12 Commack                         2:48.22   1 
  5 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         11 Commack                         2:48.68   1 
  6 Andrew Araneo             10 Ward Melvill                    2:48.70   1 
  7 Ryan Brooks               12 Deer Park                       2:48.94   1 
  8 Cooper Schoch             10 Port Jeffers                    2:49.12   1 
  9 Tyler Neilson             12 Deer Park                       2:51.07   1 
 10 Jake Gazura               12 Ward Melvill                    2:52.66   1 
 11 Warren Millien            12 Deer Park                       2:52.91   1 
 12 Chris Nienburg            12 Ward Melvill                    2:53.44   1 
 13 Grant Samara              10 Port Jeffers                    2:53.77   1 
 14 Jack Thornton             11 Ward Melvill                    2:53.91   2 
 15 Justin Zhang              11 Ward Melvill                    2:54.20   1 
 16 Joel Vessrano             11 Commack                         2:54.29   1 
 17 Nicholas Hager            12 Lindenhurst                     2:54.86   2 
 18 Ryan Mecca                11 Ward Melvill                    2:55.83   1 
 19 Ethan Winter              11 Ward Melvill                    2:57.10   2 
 20 Paul Ciesluk              11 West Islip                      2:57.56   2 
 21 Minseob Kim               10 Ward Melvill                    2:58.49   2 
 22 Nicholas Maniscalco       10 Deer Park                       2:58.87   2 
 23 Asher Waller              10 Bellport                        2:59.66   2 
 24 Eli Joyner                12 Port Jeffers                    2:59.93   2 
 25 Gray Joyner                9 Port Jeffers                    3:02.39   2 
 26 Kyle Kruse                10 Bellport                        3:03.43   2 
 27 Anthony Vassallo          11 Deer Park                       3:03.53   2 
 28 David Carlson             10 Bellport                        3:03.90   2 
 29 Michael Peterson          11 Bellport                        3:05.37   2 
 30 Michael Leon               9 Deer Park                       3:05.78   3 
 31 Kamran Khan               10 Deer Park                       3:05.85   3 
 32 Daniel Catano             10 Deer Park                       3:06.13   3 
 33 Tyler Ruffini              9 Ward Melvill                    3:07.86   3 
 34 Jack Reilly               10 Port Jeffers                    3:07.87   2 
 35 Ray Tobaru                10 Deer Park                       3:08.33   3 
 36 Alexis Vasconcellos       10 Deer Park                       3:08.35   3 
 37 Andrew Patterson           9 Port Jeffers                    3:08.76   2 
 38 Dylan Atcosta             10 Patchogue/Me                    3:10.49   2 
 39 Robby Davidson            10 Ward Melvill                    3:10.76   2 
 40 Brandon Bora              11 Hhh West                        3:12.41   2 
 41 Kyle Claps                10 Patchogue/Me                    3:13.17   2 
 42 James Haupt                9 Commack                         3:15.10   3 
 43 Jack Pettit               10 Commack                         3:15.49   3 
 44 Andrew Shovelson          10 Commack                         3:16.30   3 
 45 Kellen Brooks             11 Central Isli                    3:22.81   3 
 46 Bryan Medina              10 Brentwood                       3:23.53   3 
 47 Matt Rotoli                9 Ward Melvill                    3:29.56   3 
 48 Lorenzo Gomez              9 Brentwood                       3:35.23   3 
 49 Chris Cozar               10 Southampton                     3:35.31   3 
 50 Edgar Campos              10 Brentwood                       3:37.61   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon                      37.81   1 
  2 David Wood                12 Brentwood                         38.23   1 
  3 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                          38.31   1 
  4 Austin Bennett            11 West Islip                        38.55   1 
  5 Owen Larson               12 Ward Melvill                      38.90   1 
  6 Jay Santana               12 West Babylon                      39.00   2 
  7 Kyle Cronin               12 West Islip                        39.50   3 
  8 Reilly Browne             12 Ward Melvill                      39.71   2 
  9 Ryan Dalland              10 Commack                           39.91   8 
 10 Frank Riviezzo            12 West Islip                        40.12   2 
 11 Jon Iacovelli             11 Commack                           40.15   3 
 12 Joseph Loverso            12 Brentwood                         40.28   2 
 13 Robert Key                12 Hhh West                          40.42   4 
 14 Dave Selzer               11 Ward Melvill                      40.68   2 
 15 Nick Marino               11 West Islip                        40.73   4 
 16 Tyler DiRooco             12 Commack                           40.84   4 
 17 Camilo Brown-Pinilla       9 West Babylon                      41.03   8 
 18 Calvin Rivera             12 West Babylon                      41.17   1 
 19 Edwin Canales             12 Brentwood                         41.33   2 
 19 Marc Forte                10 West Islip                        41.33   8 
 21 Eduar Bonilla             12 Bellport                          41.38   3 
 22 Adam Pearsal              12 Commack                           41.57   3 
 23 Andrew Ciccarelli         12 Commack                           41.62   3 
 24 Carson Nagle              12 Bellport                          41.76   4 
 25 Malachi Gomez             10 Brentwood                         42.11   9 
 26 Ronald Buckley            12 Bellport                          42.28   3 
 27 Emanuel Acosta            10 Comsewogue                        42.54   8 
 28 Daniel DiGangi            12 Hhh West                          42.65   4 
 29 Nick Hunter               11 Ward Melvill                      42.80   4 
 30 Carl Brown                10 Deer Park                         42.90   9 
 31 Gavin Foster               9 Lindenhurst                       43.04   9 
 32 Timothy Gries             10 Lindenhurst                       43.23   8 
 33 Noah Quog                 10 Bellport                          43.42   9 
 34 Jack Delli-Pizzi           9 West Islip                        43.81   9 
 35 Austin Monte              10 Commack                           43.99   8 
 36 Daniel Thomas              9 Deer Park                         45.02   9 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrison Bassin           11 Ward Melvill                    4:36.73   1 
  2 Andrew Paules             11 West Islip                      4:42.26   1 
  3 Caleb Wheeler             12 Ward Melvill                    4:48.60   1 
  4 Alex Soltanpanah          12 Patchogue/Me                    4:53.06   1 
  5 Christian Giampapa        10 Commack                         4:55.20   1 
  6 Garrett Gabri             10 Bellport                        4:55.65   1 
  7 James Cameron             11 West Islip                      4:55.77   1 
  8 Steven Mendez             12 Brentwood                       4:56.81   1 
  9 Luke Hauff                10 West Babylon                    4:58.29   1 
 10 Owen Okst                 10 Port Jeffers                    4:59.27   1 
 11 Allan Belizaire           10 Brentwood                       4:59.74   1 
 12 Samuel Goodman            10 Commack                         4:59.79   1 
 13 John Boniberger            9 West Islip                      4:59.82   1 
 14 CJ DeFeo                  11 Patchogue/Me                    4:59.89   2 
 15 Charles Friedel            9 West Babylon                    5:03.18   1 
 16 Nico Ferrante              9 Patchogue/Me                    5:05.15   2 
 17 Kyle Wiblishauser         12 Hhh West                        5:06.21   2 
 18 Alex Brodmerkel           12 West Babylon                    5:06.77   2 
 19 Naru Nakomura             10 Commack                         5:08.24   2 
 20 Shane Murphy              10 Commack                         5:09.02   2 
 21 Cristian Espitia           9 West Babylon                    5:10.97   2 
 22 Aiden Spahn               10 Commack                         5:12.47   2 
 23 Nick Stanco               11 Smithtown We                    5:19.09   1 
 24 Alexander Specht          10 Brentwood                       5:29.39   1 
 25 Omar Salguero              9 Brentwood                       5:39.57   3 
 26 Harrison Bohrer            9 West Islip                      5:43.94   3 
 27 James Tarpey               9 Ward Melvill                    5:52.00   3 
 28 Induisi Nick               9 West Babylon                    5:55.52   3 
 29 Luc Iversen               10 West Babylon                    5:55.68   3 
 30 Gavin Schochet             9 Hhh West                        5:56.56   3 
 31 Brayden Clemets            9 Patchogue/Me                    5:57.17   3 
 32 Rodriguez Nick            10 Commack                         5:58.91   3 
 33 Matthew Mangiamele         9 West Islip                      6:01.24   3 
 34 Nicholas Decker            7 West Babylon                    6:20.18   3 
 35 Davis Declan               9 West Babylon                    6:21.69   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                               3:36.38   1 
     1) Frank Grey 12                   2) Dylan Louis-Elias 10           
     3) Julio Rodriguez 12              4) Saad Quadri 12                 
  2 Bellport  'A'                                                3:37.99   1 
  3 Commack  'A'                                                 3:42.41   1 
  4 Comsewogue  'A'                                              3:50.56   1 
  5 Commack  'B'                                                 3:54.30   1 
  6 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       3:57.29   1 
  7 West Babylon  'A'                                            3:58.86   2 
  8 Ward Melville  'A'                                           4:02.04   2 
  9 Comsewogue  'B'                                              4:04.72   2 
 10 Ward Melville  'B'                                           4:06.27   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                               1:41.92   1 
     1) Edwin Canales 12                2) Anthony Webster 11             
     3) Jethro Armand 11                4) Jahcristo Decembre 11          
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                           1:41.95   1 
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                            1:42.09   1 
  4 West Islip  'A'                                              1:43.90   1 
  5 West Islip  'B'                                              1:47.50   1 
  6 Brentwood  'B'                                               1:49.30   2 
  7 Ward Melville  'B'                                           1:49.37   1 
  8 West Islip  'C'                                              1:49.80   2 
  9 West Babylon  'C'                                            1:51.77   2 
 10 Brentwood  'C'                                               2:01.94   2 
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennis Chen               11 Ward Melvill                    5-08.00  
  2 Marcus Daley              12 West Babylon                   J5-08.00  
  3 Dylan Louis-Elias         10 Brentwood                      J5-08.00  
  4 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                       J5-08.00  
  5 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me                    5-06.00  
  6 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack                         5-03.00  
  7 Thomas Chauvin            10 West Babylon                   J5-03.00  
  8 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack                         5-00.00  
  9 Anthonyy Zingalis         10 West Babylon                   J5-00.00  
 10 Dean Gagan                10 West Islip                      4-09.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                      20-11.50  
  2 Matthew Juarez            12 Bellport                       20-02.00  
  3 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                       19-10.00  
  4 Elijah Logan              12 Brentwood                      18-11.25  
  4 Marcus Daley              12 West Babylon                   18-11.25  
  6 Tyler Krill               11 Hhh West                       18-07.75  
  7 Anthony Webster           11 Brentwood                      18-04.50  
  8 Johnathan Buonanno        11 Hhh West                       18-01.50  
  9 Ty Carpinello             11 West Islip                     17-03.75  
 10 Yayha Riyaz               12 Brentwood                      17-02.25  
 11 Brett Atkin                9 Commack                        16-10.00  
 12 Fayaz Nasery              10 Hhh West                       16-09.25  
 13 Patrick Calcagno          11 West Islip                     16-08.50  
 14 Josh Murphy               12 Deer Park                      16-08.00  
 15 Jahcristo Decembre        11 Brentwood                      16-07.50  
 16 Isaiah Mehnert            10 West Babylon                   16-07.00  
 17 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack                        16-04.50  
 18 Dan Kim                   11 Commack                        16-03.00  
 19 Jonathan Gordon           11 Deer Park                      16-00.00  
 20 Ricardo Ledezma            9 Port Jeffers                   15-00.75  
 21 Daniel Thomas              9 Deer Park                      14-06.00  
 22 Joe Piropato               9 West Islip                     14-05.75  
 23 Sean Wolfe                10 Lindenhurst                    14-00.00  
 24 Aiden Masem               10 Bellport                       13-04.00  
 25 Robert Murray              9 West Islip                     13-01.25  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ty Carpinello             11 West Islip                     37-08.25  
  2 Kieran Pagano             12 Comsewogue                     37-05.50  
  3 Thomas Chauvin            10 West Babylon                   36-02.50  
  4 Jason Demarest            11 West Islip                     35-07.75  
  5 Fayaz Nasery              10 Hhh West                       35-03.75  
  6 Johnathan Buonanno        11 Hhh West                       34-07.00  
  7 Jahcristo Decembre        11 Brentwood                      34-03.50  
  8 James Campione            10 Commack                        34-00.00  
  9 Brett Atkin                9 Commack                        33-10.00  
 10 Ryan Naviloff             12 West Babylon                   33-08.75  
 11 Dan Kim                   11 Commack                        33-05.75  
 12 Hugo Onghai                9 Port Jeffers                   33-02.00  
 13 Yayha Riyaz               12 Brentwood                      32-08.50  
 14 Luc Iversen               10 West Babylon                   32-08.00  
 15 Jay Carpinello             9 West Islip                     32-05.00  
 16 David Rakowski            12 West Babylon                   31-05.50  
 17 Steffan Chugh             12 West Babylon                   30-09.00  
 18 Zakria Riyaz              12 Brentwood                      30-04.00  
 19 Josh Ecker                11 Port Jeffers                   30-02.00  
 20 Patrick O'Halloran        12 West Babylon                   28-07.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steven Vasile             12 Commack                        48-05.50  
  2 Jake Martin               10 West Babylon                   43-07.00  
  3 Ryan Jean                 11 West Islip                     42-00.50  
  4 Jake Shaw                 10 Commack                        40-06.50  
  5 Christian Coppola         12 Hhh West                       39-02.50  
  6 Nick Pisciotta            11 Commack                        38-04.00  
  7 Phoenix Jampol            12 Port Jeffers                   37-05.00  
  8 Matthew Meenan            11 Hhh West                       35-05.50  
  9 Gustavo Ortiz             12 West Babylon                   34-05.50  
 10 Andrew Hill               10 West Babylon                   34-01.50  
 11 Bradley Rosen              9 Hhh West                       34-00.50  
 12 Jordan Suarez             12 Port Jeffers                   33-01.00  
 13 Michael Pleitez           12 West Islip                     32-01.50  
 14 Paul Peragine             12 West Islip                     31-09.25  
 15 Frank Bitetto             12 West Islip                     31-05.00  
 16 Aidan Tous                12 Comsewogue                     31-03.00  
 17 Ian Reicher               10 Hhh West                       30-08.00  
 18 Josh Ecker                11 Port Jeffers                   30-06.50  
 19 Charles Smyrk              9 Patchogue/Me                   30-06.25  
 20 Eamon Murray               8 West Babylon                   30-05.25  
 21 Liam Walas                11 Commack                        29-06.00  
 22 Zachary Licavoli           9 Ward Melvill                   29-04.50  
 23 Joe Horan                 10 West Babylon                   29-04.00  
 24 Max Linden                10 Ward Melvill                   29-01.00  
 25 Viren Verma               10 Hhh West                       28-10.00  
 26 Vincent Singh             10 Brentwood                      28-02.50  
 27 Christopher Bradley       11 West Babylon                   27-07.00  
 28 Ryan Freda                10 Comsewogue                     27-06.75  
 29 Colin Malinowski          10 Port Jeffers                   27-04.00  
 30 Robert Maikowski          10 Commack                        27-02.00  
 31 Noah Teaney               10 Port Jeffers                   26-11.00  
 32 Brian Buleg               11 Patchogue/Me                   26-07.50  
 33 Ediz Pamuk                12 Comsewogue                     26-06.50  
 34 Danny Lucas               10 West Babylon                   26-01.50  
 34 Jake Mason                 9 Ward Melvill                   26-01.50  
 36 Michael Adams             11 Patchogue/Me                   25-05.00  
 37 Richard Melucci            9 Port Jeffers                   24-08.00  
 38 Omar Fathi                 9 Ward Melvill                   23-10.50  
 39 Gabriel Millet             9 West Islip                     22-02.00  
 40 Christopher Dunne         10 West Islip                     21-02.00  
 41 Amir Khan                 12 Hhh West                       19-10.00  
 42 Stefano Rabeno             9 Port Jeffers                   19-01.50