Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Section XI Boys Crossover   E - 1/5/2019                    
                           Suffolk West at Brentwood                           
                             Small School Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai                        8.05   2 
  2 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue                         8.14   2 
  3 James Norrby              11 East Islip                         8.34   2 
  4 Calvin Rivera             12 West Babylon                       8.50   3 
  5 Shane Bombace             12 Mount Sinai                        8.51   1 
  6 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai                        8.54   1 
  7 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                       8.63   3 
  8 Matthew Maya              12 East Hampton                       8.67   1 
  9 Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton                        8.72   3 
 10 Scott Petersen            11 Hauppauge                          8.92   4 
 11 Kenneth Latham            11 Southold                           8.98   2 
 12 Tavion Baker              12 Islip                              9.03   3 
 13 Ryan Bailey               10 Comsewogue                         9.06   3 
 14 Zachary Stickelman        12 John Glenn                         9.12   1 
 15 Anthony Studioso          10 Sachem East                        9.18   6 
 16 Austin Garske             12 Rocky Point                        9.23   1 
 17 Aidan Giglio              11 Miller Place                       9.31   3 
 18 Jordan Thaggard           10 Hauppauge                          9.46   6 
 19 Carl Brown                10 Deer Park                          9.49   6 
 20 Hugo Onghai                9 Port Jeffers                       9.55   7 
 21 Luis Gonzalez             11 West Babylon                       9.67   2 
 22 Danny Alvarracin          10 Hampton Bays                       9.69   4 
 23 Cooper McDonald           10 Hauppauge                          9.70   6 
 24 Tyler Hawks               10 Shoreham Wad                       9.76   6 
 25 Josh Pasca                10 Hampton Bays                       9.89   4 
 26 James Washburn             9 Shoreham Wad                      10.09   7 
 27 Brian Alvarez              9 Hampton Bays                      10.31   5 
 28 Jon Alieca                 9 Deer Park                         10.40   7 
 29 Max Stein                 10 John Glenn                        10.42   7 
 30 Ryan Burnheim-Clasen      10 Shoreham Wad                      10.47   7 
 31 Clifford William          10 West Babylon                      10.68   5 
 32 Gavin Lico                 9 Sayville                          10.74   8 
 33 Mathew Toral              10 Sachem East                       10.91   8 
 34 Shubhan Bhanot            10 Sachem East                       10.94   8 
 35 Noah Fields               10 Sachem East                       11.02   8 
 36 Sean Giordano             11 Sayville                          11.03   4 
 37 Jacob Ribowsky             9 John Glenn                        11.16   9 
 38 Johnathan Smith           12 Huntington                        11.23   4 
 39 Jon Cadicamo              11 Port Jeffers                      11.24   1 
 40 Kenny Pastrana             8 Islip                             11.28   9 
 41 Konnor Smith              11 Mount Sinai                       11.35   5 
 42 Andrew Patterson           9 Port Jeffers                      11.45   9 
 43 Dylan Burnheim-Clasen      9 Shoreham Wad                      11.64   8 
 44 Max Murphy                10 Miller Place                      11.74   9 
 45 Joshua Isacksen           11 East Islip                        12.05   2 
 46 Steven Nataniel            8 Islip                             12.18   7 
 47 Tommy McGinnis            11 Sayville                          12.45   9 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blake Buscemi             10 Miller Place                   10:12.83   1 
  2 Grant Samara              10 Port Jeffers                   10:20.67   1 
  3 Maximus Haynia             8 Westhampton                    10:31.76   1 
  4 Eric Famularo             10 Sayville                       10:35.79   1 
  5 Christopher Knappe        10 Sayville                       10:36.93   1 
  6 christian demchak         12 Mattituck                      10:43.92   2 
  7 Luke Hauff                10 West Babylon                   10:44.12   2 
  8 Luke Strand               12 Hauppauge                      10:44.33   1 
  9 Jason Cirrito             10 Miller Place                   10:50.31   1 
 10 Adam Zelin                11 Shoreham Wad                   10:51.50   1 
 11 Tyler Schaefer            10 Sayville                       10:52.24   1 
 12 James Desabato            11 Sayville                       10:52.92   2 
 13 Chris Kelly               12 Hauppauge                      10:54.20   1 
 14 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai                    10:55.30   1 
 15 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai                    10:58.53   1 
 16 Joe Stimmel               11 Ward Melvill                   10:59.17   2 
 17 Alex Brodmerkel           12 West Babylon                   11:03.57   2 
 18 Adam Lindner              11 West Babylon                   11:06.96   2 
 19 Donald Schweikert         12 Sayville                       11:11.86   1 
 20 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        11 Westhampton                    11:17.29   1 
 21 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays                   11:18.17   2 
 22 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai                    11:19.84   2 
 23 Gray Joyner                9 Port Jeffers                   11:28.10   2 
 24 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moric                   11:30.38   2 
 25 James Curley              11 Rocky Point                    11:38.28   2 
 26 Victor Hough               9 Rocky Point                    11:50.10   2 
 27 Luciano Cianciuli         11 Rocky Point                    11:51.36   2 
 28 Jeremy Shaffar            12 Sachem East                    12:00.95   2 
 29 Aiden Keane                9 Sayville                       12:23.98   2 
 30 Connor Mullins             7 Islip                          13:23.27   2 
 31 Theo Olinkiewicz          10 Shelter Isla                   13:49.90   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai                        7.63  
  2 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue                         8.09  
  3 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai                        8.12  
  4 Shane Bombace             12 Mount Sinai                        8.75  
  5 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                       8.78  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton                        6.83   1 
  2 Max Pasko                 11 Southold                           6.87   3 
  3 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                           6.91   2 
  4 Neil Esposito             12 Mount Sinai                        6.97   1 
  5 Joel Barrett              12 Amityville                         6.99   2 
  6 Damani McLennon           10 Amityville                         7.00  14 
  7 Robert Key                12 Hhh West                           7.08   3 
  8 Jarrell Fisher            10 Amityville                         7.09  14 
  9 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon                       7.12   2 
 10 Max Castronova            12 East Islip                         7.13   2 
 11 Matthew LoMonaco          11 Mount Sinai                        7.19   2 
 11 Kevin Johnston            12 Mount Sinai                        7.19   4 
 13 Bobby Ditta               11 Westhampton                        7.22   3 
 14 Camilo Brown-Pinilla       9 West Babylon                       7.23  14 
 14 Derrick Casseus            9 Hhh West                           7.23  15 
 16 William Pettit            12 Center Moric                       7.25  10 
 17 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                           7.28   3 
 18 Brendan Dillon            11 Sayville                           7.29   5 
 18 Kenneth Latham            11 Southold                           7.29   1 
 20 Jahvan Brown              11 Mount Sinai                        7.30   6 
 21 Dillon Canavan            12 Westhampton                        7.32  14 
 21 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                            7.32   1 
 23 Lukas Walters             10 Sayville                           7.33   3 
 24 Gabriel Jean-Bart         12 Amityville                         7.36   6 
 25 Trett Williams            12 Amityville                         7.37   1 
 26 Yamamoto Dorastin         11 East Islip                         7.39   5 
 27 Isaiah Mehnert            10 West Babylon                       7.40  14 
 28 Michael Amitrano          10 Westhampton                        7.41  15 
 28 Judah Williams             9 Westhampton                        7.41   6 
 28 Brian Solano              11 Southampton                        7.41   4 
 31 Bobby Pelosi              12 Center Moric                       7.44   8 
 31 Carl Brown                10 Deer Park                          7.44  15 
 33 Tyler Friedlander         10 Shoreham Wad                       7.47  15 
 33 Damien Caputo             12 Shoreham Wad                       7.47   2 
 35 Isaac Reyes               11 East Islip                         7.48   4 
 36 Vincent Famiglietti       12 Islip                              7.49   8 
 37 Aidan Giglio              11 Miller Place                       7.50   5 
 38 Jevon Evans               12 West Babylon                       7.52   1 
 38 Samuel Schrage            10 Center Moric                       7.52  18 
 38 Konstatine Papadas        12 Hauppauge                          7.52   6 
 41 Michael Evers             10 Westhampton                        7.53  14 
 42 Ryan Kelly                12 Mount Sinai                        7.54   7 
 42 Dimitri Dimitrakis         9 Hhh West                           7.54  15 
 44 Joshua Gelfond            12 Port Jeffers                       7.55   3 
 45 Charles Grahofke          11 West Babylon                       7.57   7 
 46 Kolbi Maddy               12 Sayville                           7.58   4 
 47 Marcus Castillo           12 Southampton                        7.59   5 
 48 Matthew Tallo             11 John Glenn                         7.60   9 
 48 Thomas Fine               12 Hauppauge                          7.60   8 
 50 Jayden Omeus              11 Deer Park                          7.63  11 
 50 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                        7.63  10 
 50 Jordan Corwith            12 Southampton                        7.63   7 
 50 Joseph Magro               9 East Islip                         7.63  15 
 50 Angel Rodriguez           12 Islip                              7.63   4 
 55 James Washburn             9 Shoreham Wad                       7.66  20 
 55 Jonathan Gordon           11 Deer Park                          7.66  11 
 57 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                        7.67  10 
 57 Connor Argenziano         11 Islip                              7.67   9 
 59 Tommy Wu                  10 Sachem East                        7.68  11 
 59 Adam Delgado              10 Hauppauge                          7.68  16 
 59 James Carbone             10 West Babylon                       7.68  19 
 62 Aidan O'Neill             10 Center Moric                       7.69  17 
 63 William Bolton            10 Center Moric                       7.70  17 
 64 Alberto Morales           11 Shelter Isla                       7.71  10 
 64 Brandon Solano            11 Southampton                        7.71   7 
 64 Jack Mahoney              12 Center Moric                       7.71   9 
 67 Ryan Naviloff             12 West Babylon                       7.72  10 
 68 Ethan DeVelvis            11 Center Moric                       7.73   6 
 68 Aidan Lasurdo             11 Rocky Point                        7.73   7 
 68 Nick Saitta               12 West Babylon                       7.73  10 
 71 Michaelangelo Seminara    10 Hauppauge                          7.74  17 
 71 Anthony Puglia             9 West Babylon                       7.74  16 
 71 Chad Carney               11 Sachem East                        7.74  11 
 71 Michael Koscinski         11 Center Moric                       7.74   9 
 75 Liam McMunn                9 Westhampton                        7.77  19 
 75 Cory Cutrone              12 Sayville                           7.77   5 
 75 David Esmas               12 East Islip                         7.77   4 
 75 Daniel Thomas              9 Deer Park                          7.77  17 
 79 Michael Maisano           10 Islip                              7.78  21 
 80 Comeragh Sheehan          12 Westhampton                        7.79   6 
 80 Nick Moletto              10 Kings Park                         7.79  16 
 82 Dylan Garzaro              9 West Babylon                       7.80  19 
 82 Shubhan Bhanot            10 Sachem East                        7.80  20 
 84 Antonio Mazza             12 Islip                              7.82   8 
 85 Nicholas DeVelvis         11 Center Moric                       7.84   8 
 86 Michael Caggiano          11 Rocky Point                        7.85   9 
 87 Michael Sas               10 Hauppauge                          7.86  16 
 88 Luis Cardenas             12 Islip                              7.87  12 
 88 Kevin Ayavaca             11 East Hampton                       7.87  11 
 90 Adrian Gonzalez            9 Southampton                        7.89  19 
 90 Angelo Almania             9 Westhampton                        7.89  16 
 92 Jordan Bravin             10 Islip                              7.90  21 
 93 Antwan Gutierrez          10 Southampton                        7.91  21 
 93 Maxwell Garcia             9 Hampton Bays                       7.91  19 
 93 Connor Potts              10 Westhampton                        7.91  16 
 96 Javier Orellana           10 East Islip                         7.92  18 
 97 Hunter Wolscon            11 Rocky Point                        7.93   7 
 98 Danny Alvarracin          10 Hampton Bays                       7.94  20 
 99 Joshua Banville           10 East Islip                         8.00  18 
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fernando Toledo           12 Comsewogue                      1:30.23   1 
  2 Ryan Salvia               12 Miller Place                    1:31.65   1 
  3 Scott Petersen            11 Hauppauge                       1:32.18   2 
  4 David Rakowski            12 West Babylon                    1:32.31   3 
  5 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai                     1:32.36   1 
  6 Lucas Brown               12 Rocky Point                     1:32.43   2 
  7 Jonas Kinsey              11 Shelter Isla                    1:32.53   2 
  8 Jackson Law               12 Mount Sinai                     1:32.99   1 
  9 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn                      1:33.30   1 
 10 Julian Franco             11 West Babylon                    1:33.77   3 
 11 Zachary Stickelman        12 John Glenn                      1:34.25   1 
 12 Tahir Tuzun               12 Deer Park                       1:34.26   3 
 13 Michael Payano            12 Shelter Isla                    1:34.46   3 
 14 Mohammed Raiyan           12 Deer Park                       1:35.07   3 
 15 James Carey               12 Amityville                      1:35.31   2 
 16 Tyler Rutley              10 Hauppauge                       1:36.10   7 
 17 Sean Ronan                12 Comsewogue                      1:36.43   4 
 18 Daniel Rourke             10 John Glenn                      1:36.51   2 
 19 Alex Tworogwski           11 West Babylon                    1:36.53   3 
 20 Santo Benenati            10 Westhampton                     1:37.47   7 
 21 Sean Files                 9 Islip                           1:37.51   8 
 22 Austin Garske             12 Rocky Point                     1:37.55   2 
 23 Timothy Capolino          10 Miller Place                    1:38.07   7 
 24 Ricky Stafford            10 Bayport/Blue                    1:38.26   7 
 25 Dylan Lopez               12 East Islip                      1:38.86   4 
 26 Conor Hughes              12 Comsewogue                      1:39.16   4 
 27 Juan Serrano              11 Southampton                     1:39.27   4 
 28 Gregg Barreiro            10 Comsewogue                      1:39.35   9 
 29 Tim Meier                 12 East Islip                      1:40.03   4 
 30 Matt Ranaudo              11 Bayport/Blue                    1:40.86   5 
 31 James Nastasi              9 John Glenn                      1:41.28   8 
 32 Kyle Wiblishauser         12 Hhh West                        1:42.01   5 
 33 Zachary Papa              10 Middle Count                    1:42.06   9 
 34 Michael Ahern             12 Bayport/Blue                    1:42.51   4 
 35 Logan Haynia              11 Comsewogue                      1:42.52   5 
 36 John Leary                10 West Babylon                    1:42.94   8 
 37 Christan Lunroth           9 Center Moric                    1:43.15   7 
 38 Sean Giordano             11 Sayville                        1:43.87   5 
 39 Ethan Deutsch             10 Sayville                        1:44.25   5 
 40 Benjamin Moscatiello      10 Rocky Point                     1:46.32   8 
 41 Rene Santos                9 Amityville                      1:46.96   9 
 42 Tyler Hawks               10 Shoreham Wad                    1:47.45   7 
 43 Vincent Gerardi           10 Hauppauge                       1:47.50   8 
 44 Randall Shochat            9 Hhh West                        1:48.30   9 
 45 Frank Bollerman            9 Bayport/Blue                    1:48.71   5 
 46 Christian Plunkett        10 Miller Place                    1:57.08   9 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Rey                  12 Southampton                        6.75  
  2 Max Pasko                 11 Southold                           6.87  
  3 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                           6.88  
  4 Neil Esposito             12 Mount Sinai                        7.02  
  5 Robert Key                12 Hhh West                           7.04  
  6 Joel Barrett              12 Amityville                         7.09  
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kal Lewis                 11 Shelter Isla                    2:32.94   1 
  2 Jay Santana               12 West Babylon                    2:42.62   1 
  3 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai                     2:48.69   1 
  4 James Smalley             12 East Islip                      2:50.65   1 
  5 Liam Armstrong            12 Hauppauge                       2:52.49   1 
  6 Logan Martenson           11 East Islip                      2:56.35   1 
  7 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes    10 Comsewogue                      2:56.51   1 
  8 Ryan Strasser             12 East Islip                      2:59.54   2 
  9 Ari Shaffar               10 Sachem East                     2:59.69   2 
 10 Joe Fazio                 11 Comsewogue                      3:00.23   2 
 11 Charles Friedel            9 West Babylon                    3:01.03   4 
 12 Patrick Gibbs             11 Sachem East                     3:01.90   2 
 13 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai                     3:02.41   1 
 14 Zach Goddeau              11 Sachem East                     3:03.13   2 
 15 Michael Leon               9 Deer Park                       3:05.16   4 
 16 Michael Alexiadis          9 West Babylon                    3:05.41   4 
 17 Anthony Pearl             10 Mount Sinai                     3:07.58   4 
 18 Gavin Moore                9 East Islip                      3:07.67   4 
 19 Joshua Gergely            10 Mount Sinai                     3:07.70   4 
 20 Aman Rahman               10 Sachem East                     3:08.74   2 
 21 Jay Conzo                 10 East Islip                      3:08.99   1 
 22 Josh Terhune              10 East Islip                      3:11.27   4 
 23 Jefferson Sandovial       10 Westhampton                     3:11.71   4 
 24 Jack Pannullo              9 East Islip                      3:13.45   4 
 25 Evan Rosenthal            10 Miller Place                    3:13.74   4 
 26 John O'Connor             10 Rocky Point                     3:14.54   4 
 27 Anthony Leotta             9 Hhh West                        3:16.44   4 
 28 Jason Mikolanda           10 Mount Sinai                     3:17.16   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon                      37.25   1 
  2 William Pettit            12 Center Moric                      37.70   2 
  3 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays                      37.79   1 
  4 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                          37.83   1 
  5 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue                        37.99   1 
  6 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                          38.65   2 
  6 Josh Segal                12 Hauppauge                         38.65   1 
  8 Matthew Maya              12 East Hampton                      38.79   2 
  9 Ryan Bailey               10 Comsewogue                        38.97   3 
 10 Calvin Rivera             12 West Babylon                      39.01   3 
 11 Joel Barrett              12 Amityville                        39.03   3 
 12 Jarrell Fisher            10 Amityville                        39.14  15 
 13 Jack Daley                11 Smithtown We                      39.42   2 
 14 Marcus Castillo           12 Southampton                       39.76   2 
 15 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai                       39.88   2 
 16 Max Castronova            12 East Islip                        39.96   1 
 17 Michael Payano            12 Shelter Isla                      40.08   5 
 18 Brendan Dillon            11 Sayville                          40.09   3 
 19 Angel Rodriguez           12 Islip                             40.11   4 
 20 Kieran Pagano             12 Comsewogue                        40.12   3 
 21 Tahir Tuzun               12 Deer Park                         40.25   5 
 22 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge                         40.40   4 
 23 Denver Dagostino          11 Mount Sinai                       40.54   4 
 24 Camilo Brown-Pinilla       9 West Babylon                      40.77  15 
 25 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                           40.96  15 
 26 Mohammed Raiyan           12 Deer Park                         41.04   4 
 27 Aidan Lasurdo             11 Rocky Point                       41.06   6 
 28 Brandon Thaggard          10 Hauppauge                         41.27   4 
 29 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai                       41.28   6 
 30 Jackson Wile              11 Southold                          41.37   4 
 31 Cory Cutrone              12 Sayville                          41.46   3 
 32 Kyle Goldman              12 Comsewogue                        41.61   5 
 33 Jack Indelicato           10 Comsewogue                        41.64  17 
 34 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                       41.68   7 
 35 Jonathan Gordon           11 Deer Park                         41.70   6 
 36 Brian Cestaro             11 Bayport/Blue                      41.89   7 
 37 Trett Williams            12 Amityville                        42.01   6 
 38 Charles Grahofke          11 West Babylon                      42.08   6 
 39 Gavin Lico                 9 Sayville                          42.14  18 
 40 Patrick Quinn             10 North Babylo                      42.16  15 
 41 William Ledezma           10 Port Jeffers                      42.18  16 
 42 Joshua Gelfond            12 Port Jeffers                      42.20   5 
 43 James Washburn             9 Shoreham Wad                      42.27  17 
 44 Josh Murphy               12 Deer Park                         42.32   8 
 45 Tyler Friedlander         10 Shoreham Wad                      42.37  17 
 46 Dimitri Dimitrakis         9 Hhh West                          42.48  16 
 47 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East                       42.51   7 
 48 Jonas Kinsey              11 Shelter Isla                      42.52   6 
 49 Robert Kelly              12 East Islip                        42.62   7 
 50 Kevin Callahan            12 Comsewogue                        42.76   5 
 51 Patrick DelMar             9 Miller Place                      42.80  18 
 52 Adam Delgado              10 Hauppauge                         42.81  19 
 53 Michaelangelo Seminara    10 Hauppauge                         42.82  18 
 54 Luis Gonzalez             11 West Babylon                      42.98   8 
 55 Matthew Colon             12 Comsewogue                        43.02   5 
 55 Alberto Morales           11 Shelter Isla                      43.02   8 
 57 Tristan Angus             10 Amityville                        43.08  19 
 58 Andre Insalaco             9 Westhampton                       43.15  16 
 58 Clifford William          10 West Babylon                      43.15   7 
 60 Victor Hough               9 Rocky Point                       43.29  15 
 61 Abel Tejada               10 Amityville                        43.40  19 
 62 Liam McMunn                9 Westhampton                       43.42  16 
 63 Gerard Fenney             12 Southold                          43.55   8 
 64 William Bolton            10 Center Moric                      43.66  18 
 65 Nick Moletto              10 Kings Park                        44.02  17 
 66 Aidan Tous                12 Comsewogue                        44.30   8 
 67 Nick Saitta               12 West Babylon                      44.40   7 
 68 Alexander Servinskas       9 Hhh West                          44.46  19 
 69 Liam Gameng               10 Port Jeffers                      44.73  18 
 70 Daniel Thomas              9 Deer Park                         44.77  16 
 71 Anthonyy Zingalis         10 West Babylon                      44.82  19 
 72 Anthony Puglia             9 West Babylon                      45.09  15 
 73 Andrew Patterson           9 Port Jeffers                      45.17  16 
 74 Matt McIntee               7 East Islip                        45.72  17 
 75 Ryan Burnheim-Clasen      10 Shoreham Wad                      46.14  19 
 76 Ricardo Ledezma            9 Port Jeffers                      46.68  18 
 77 Anthony Ognibene           9 East Islip                        46.95  17 
 78 Keiran O'Neil             11 Babylon                           47.00   8 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Fowkes               12 East Hampton                    4:45.42   1 
  2 Blake Buscemi             10 Miller Place                    4:51.95   1 
  3 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai                     4:57.13   1 
  4 Griffin Schwartz          10 Southampton                     4:58.87   1 
  5 Luke Strand               12 Hauppauge                       5:00.37   1 
  6 John Slavinskas           11 John Glenn                      5:01.02   1 
  7 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai                     5:03.16   1 
  8 Gregory Robinson          10 Mount Sinai                     5:04.28   1 
  9 Charlie Aurandt           10 Bayport/Blue                    5:11.93   3 
 10 Nick Alonzo               12 Sachem East                     5:14.38   3 
 11 Noah Metzler              11 Mount Sinai                     5:17.82   1 
 12 Sean Moir                 10 Sachem East                     5:19.41   1 
 13 Aiden Neilson              9 Deer Park                       5:20.22   3 
 14 Aidan Klarman              9 East Hampton                    5:25.40   3 
 15 William Tella             10 John Glenn                      5:26.23   1 
 16 Ray Tobaru                10 Deer Park                       5:26.63   3 
 17 Matthew Cerrato           12 John Glenn                      5:26.99   1 
 18 Austin Manghan IV         10 Shoreham Wad                    5:33.75   1 
 19 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moric                    5:34.31   1 
 20 James Hoyt                11 Southold                        5:36.32   1 
 21 Michael Nealis            10 Kings Park                      5:36.81   3 
 22 Christopher Graham         8 West Babylon                    5:40.19   3 
 23 Trevor Orgonas             9 Bayport/Blue                    5:40.31   3 
 24 Erik Kucera                9 Mount Sinai                     5:40.60   3 
 25 Daniel Burns              10 Islip                           5:41.62   3 
 26 Liam Biscari               9 Islip                           5:49.44   3 
 27 Induisi Nick               9 West Babylon                    5:51.28   3 
 28 Luc Iversen               10 West Babylon                    5:55.46   3 
 29 Gabriel Krivoshey          9 John Glenn                      5:55.96   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                            3:38.44   1 
     1) Calvin Rivera 12                2) Jay Santana 12                 
     3) David Rakowski 12               4) Kyle Adams 11                  
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       3:45.15   1 
  3 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            3:48.04   1 
  4 John Glenn  'A'                                              3:56.44   2 
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             3:58.80   1 
  6 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          3:59.39   2 
  7 Rocky Point  'A'                                             4:00.30   1 
  8 Southampton  'A'                                             4:05.48   3 
  9 West Babylon  'B'                                            4:08.59   2 
 10 Deer Park  'B'                                               4:08.91   2 
 11 Islip  'A'                                                   4:09.67   3 
 12 Comsewogue  'A'                                              4:12.50   3 
 13 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:14.11   1 
 14 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       4:17.75   2 
 15 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       4:26.27   2 
 16 West Babylon  'C'                                            4:27.44   3 
 17 John Glenn  'B'                                              4:32.42   3 
 18 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       4:42.40   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Comsewogue  'A'                                              1:37.23   1 
     1) Ryan Bailey 10                  2) Travis Colon 12                
     3) Fernando Toledo 12              4) Kieran Pagano 12               
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                            1:40.45   1 
  3 Southampton  'A'                                             1:43.62   2 
  4 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             1:44.39   3 
  5 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       1:44.47   1 
  6 Comsewogue  'B'                                              1:45.09   3 
  7 Miller Place  'A'                                            1:45.12   3 
  8 Islip  'A'                                                   1:45.66   3 
  9 Amityville  'A'                                              1:45.80   1 
 10 Hauppauge  'A'                                               1:46.11   2 
 11 Sayville  'B'                                                1:47.32   2 
 12 John Glenn  'A'                                              1:49.28   3 
 13 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            1:50.95   2 
 14 West Babylon  'B'                                            1:51.57   4 
 15 Hauppauge  'B'                                               1:51.93   2 
 16 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          1:52.99   4 
 17 Southold  'A'                                                1:53.26   2 
 17 West Babylon  'C'                                            1:53.26   4 
 19 Sayville  'C'                                                1:54.87   5 
 20 Mattituck  'A'                                               1:58.05   5 
 21 John Glenn  'B'                                              2:00.31   4 
 22 Miller Place  'B'                                            2:04.34   5 
 23 Deer Park  'B'                                               2:08.04   5 
 24 Deer Park  'A'                                               2:10.06   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                               8:40.33   1 
     1) James Martinez 10               2) Chris Kelly 12                 
     3) Liam Armstrong 12               4) Josh Segal 12                  
  2 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             8:41.88   1 
  3 Amityville  'A'                                              9:05.33   1 
  4 Sayville  'A'                                                9:12.23   1 
  5 Sayville  'B'                                                9:28.15   1 
  6 East Islip  'A'                                              9:39.12   2 
     1) Jay Conzo 10                    2) James Smalley 12               
     3) Ryan Strasser 12                4) Logan Martenson 11             
  7 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            9:39.64   2 
  8 West Babylon  'A'                                            9:40.06   1 
  9 Mattituck  'A'                                               9:42.02   2 
 10 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       9:42.22   1 
 11 Miller Place  'A'                                            9:44.57   1 
 12 West Babylon  'B'                                            9:52.30   2 
 13 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       9:54.84   1 
 14 Hauppauge  'B'                                               9:55.05   1 
 15 John Glenn  'A'                                             10:10.09   2 
 16 Hhh West  'A'                                               10:30.76   2 
 17 West Babylon  'C'                                           10:36.13   2 
 18 Sayville  'C'                                               10:54.17   2 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton                     6-04.00  
  2 Marcus Daley              12 West Babylon                    6-02.00  
  3 Blake Wehr                10 Shoreham Wad                    5-08.00  
  4 Jack Gilbert              11 Hampton Bays                    5-06.00  
  5 Kolbi Maddy               12 Sayville                       J5-06.00  
  5 Khaliel Murray            10 Amityville                     J5-06.00  
  7 Joshua Starzee            11 Mattituck                       5-03.00  
  7 Anthonyy Zingalis         10 West Babylon                    5-03.00  
  9 Noah Sanabria              9 Hampton Bays                   J5-03.00  
  9 Robert Dushnick           10 Sayville                       J5-03.00  
 11 John McCrory              12 Mount Sinai                    J5-03.00  
 11 Judah Williams             9 Westhampton                    J5-03.00  
 13 Armani Ray                 9 Southampton                     5-00.00  
 13 Josh Pasca                10 Hampton Bays                    5-00.00  
 15 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge                      J5-00.00  
 16 Tavion Baker              12 Islip                          J5-00.00  
 16 Emmet Ryan                11 Mattituck                      J5-00.00  
 16 Thomas Chauvin            10 West Babylon                   J5-00.00  
 19 Nicholas Gibbons          10 Sayville                       J5-00.00  
 20 Christian Dipaola         12 Mount Sinai                     4-09.00  
 21 Brett Walsh               11 Mattituck                      J4-09.00  
 22 Rodrigo Quintanilla        9 Hampton Bays                   J4-09.00  
 23 Arik Sen                   9 Port Jeffers                   J4-09.00  
 24 Tyler Shuford             11 Mattituck                      J4-09.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville                       20-00.00  
  2 Diego Trujillo            11 Southampton                    19-01.00  
  3 Kevin Johnston            12 Mount Sinai                    18-07.00  
  4 Jack Gilbert              11 Hampton Bays                   18-06.50  
  5 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays                   18-06.00  
  6 Danyael Buckley           11 Kings Park                     18-04.50  
  7 Isaiah Mehnert            10 West Babylon                   18-01.00  
  8 Jaden Euell               10 Hhh West                       17-09.00  
  9 Johnathan Buonanno        11 Hhh West                       17-05.00  
 10 David Madison             11 Hampton Bays                   17-01.00  
 11 Yvenson Louis              9 Amityville                     16-11.50  
 12 Josh Murphy               12 Deer Park                      16-10.00  
 13 Joseph Tonetti            12 Shoreham Wad                   16-08.50  
 14 Willie Schilling          11 Bayport/Blue                   16-06.50  
 15 Aiden Chu                 10 Hauppauge                      16-06.00  
 16 Fayaz Nasery              10 Hhh West                       16-05.50  
 17 Lukas Walters             10 Sayville                       16-04.00  
 18 Antonio Dimino            12 John Glenn                     15-11.00  
 19 Jackson Wile              11 Southold                       15-10.00  
 20 Jahvan Brown              11 Mount Sinai                    15-08.00  
 20 Matthew LoMonaco          11 Mount Sinai                    15-08.00  
 22 Scott Healey              11 Southampton                    15-03.75  
 23 Brandon Thaggard          10 Hauppauge                      15-03.00  
 24 Jevon Evans               12 West Babylon                   15-01.00  
 25 Harry McAward             12 Bayport/Blue                   14-10.00  
 26 MJ Smith                   9 Kings Park                     12-09.50  
 27 Thayer Schwartz            8 Southampton                    12-05.00  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai                    43-01.00  
  2 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville                       41-06.50  
  3 Kieran Pagano             12 Comsewogue                     40-07.00  
  4 Jack Mahoney              12 Center Moric                   38-11.75  
  5 Danyael Buckley           11 Kings Park                     38-08.00  
  6 Diego Trujillo            11 Southampton                    38-00.00  
  7 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays                   37-10.50  
  8 David Rakowski            12 West Babylon                   37-04.00  
  9 Marcus Daley              12 West Babylon                   37-01.00  
 10 David Madison             11 Hampton Bays                   36-11.00  
 11 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge                      36-08.00  
 12 Damien Caputo             12 Shoreham Wad                   35-10.25  
 13 Jordan Thaggard           10 Hauppauge                      35-09.00  
 14 Alex Tworogwski           11 West Babylon                   35-07.50  
 15 Johnathan Buonanno        11 Hhh West                       35-02.00  
 16 William Hawthorn           9 Center Moric                   34-10.50  
 17 Thomas Chauvin            10 West Babylon                   34-10.00  
 18 Nicholas Gibbons          10 Sayville                       34-05.00  
 19 Maxwell Garcia             9 Hampton Bays                   33-11.00  
 19 Aiden Chu                 10 Hauppauge                      33-11.00  
 21 Fayaz Nasery              10 Hhh West                       33-10.50  
 22 Willie Schilling          11 Bayport/Blue                   33-10.00  
 23 Ryan Naviloff             12 West Babylon                   33-07.50  
 24 Harry McAward             12 Bayport/Blue                   32-06.50  
 25 William Fiore             10 Mount Sinai                    32-06.00  
 26 Jack Classen              11 Bayport/Blue                   31-00.00  
 27 Steffan Chugh             12 West Babylon                   30-08.00  
 28 Anthony Rincon             9 Hampton Bays                   30-07.00  
 29 Liam Mc Govern             9 Center Moric                   30-04.25  
 30 Brian Alvarez              9 Hampton Bays                   30-01.50  
 31 Colbie Mason               9 Westhampton                    30-00.00  
 32 Michael Polestino          9 John Glenn                     29-02.25  
 33 Matthew Cipriano           9 Hhh West                       26-01.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alton Kimbrough           12 Amityville                     52-02.75  
  2 Quinn Smith               11 Hampton Bays                   49-03.50  
  3 Kevin Every               12 Hauppauge                      42-10.00  
  4 Joe Ferreri               11 Hauppauge                      42-02.25  
  5 Jake Martin               10 West Babylon                   42-00.50  
  6 Tim Lee                   12 Bayport/Blue                   41-02.50  
  7 Christian Coppola         12 Hhh West                       40-02.00  
  8 Hussein Alkiyam           12 East Islip                     37-05.75  
  9 Antonio Palmiotto         11 Mount Sinai                    36-08.25  
 10 John Gallo                10 Center Moric                   35-09.75  
 11 Aidan Tous                12 Comsewogue                     35-08.75  
 12 Matthew Meenan            11 Hhh West                       35-08.50  
 13 Louis Corrente            11 Mount Sinai                    35-06.50  
 14 Jason Fitje               12 Bayport/Blue                   35-05.25  
 15 Matthew Schreiber         11 Mount Sinai                    35-00.00  
 16 Joe Pitisi                12 Mount Sinai                    34-11.00  
 17 Trey Fulton               11 Amityville                     34-10.25  
 18 Ryan Smolarsky            12 Mount Sinai                    34-09.50  
 19 Phoenix Jampol            12 Port Jeffers                   34-08.00  
 20 Nick Greco                10 Bayport/Blue                   34-07.00  
 21 Matt Canavan              12 Westhampton                    34-06.00  
 22 Ryan Engblom              12 East Islip                     34-05.00  
 23 Ryan Hanraty              12 East Islip                     34-00.50  
 23 Vin Antignano             10 Hauppauge                      34-00.50  
 25 James Schuster            10 Sayville                       33-11.75  
 26 Jack Classen              11 Bayport/Blue                   33-08.25  
 27 Tyler Dubay               11 Sayville                       33-05.00  
 28 Bradley Rosen              9 Hhh West                       33-04.00  
 29 Michael Porobija          11 Kings Park                     32-11.50  
 30 Andrew Sartori            12 Mount Sinai                    32-09.00  
 31 Justin Hanold             12 Southold                       32-04.50  
 32 Brandon Tammone           12 Comsewogue                     32-04.25  
 33 Greg Sperl                11 Miller Place                   32-03.25  
 34 Alex Jacobsen             10 Rocky Point                    32-03.00  
 34 Ryan Bosak                11 Kings Park                     32-03.00  
 36 Ian Reicher               10 Hhh West                       32-01.50  
 37 Javier Orellana           10 East Islip                     31-07.00  
 38 Francesco Soccoli          9 Sayville                       31-06.25  
 39 Matteo Cartafalsa          9 Hauppauge                      31-06.00  
 40 Nolan Russo               11 Sayville                       31-05.00  
 41 Mark O'Connell            10 Comsewogue                     31-03.75  
 42 Jordan Suarez             12 Port Jeffers                   31-02.00  
 43 Sean Clampett             10 Sayville                       30-11.50  
 44 Adam Tarsia               11 Miller Place                   30-10.50  
 45 Ryan Fulda                10 Southold                       30-08.50  
 46 Matthew Donovan           12 Southampton                    30-05.50  
 47 Travis Benson             11 Kings Park                     30-04.00  
 47 Tyler Soloman             12 Bayport/Blue                   30-04.00  
 49 Jimmy Brauer              10 Kings Park                     30-03.00  
 50 Kyle Rosenzweig           11 Miller Place                   29-10.50  
 50 Jack Frycek               11 Mount Sinai                    29-10.50  
 52 Lawson Russo               9 Sayville                       29-10.00  
 53 Devontay Rickenbacker     12 Amityville                     29-08.50  
 54 Matt Johnson              10 East Islip                     29-07.00  
 55 Nick Nilsen               12 Islip                          29-01.50  
 55 David Johrden             10 Hauppauge                      29-01.50  
 57 Viren Verma               10 Hhh West                       29-00.50  
 58 John Valinoti             10 Babylon                        28-09.25  
 59 Daron Carpenter           11 Amityville                     28-08.50  
 60 Eamon Murray               8 West Babylon                   28-08.00  
 61 Matt Classen              10 Bayport/Blue                   28-06.00  
 62 Michael Clahane           12 Mount Sinai                    28-04.00  
 63 Kevin Holtje               9 Hauppauge                      28-03.50  
 64 Will Barry                 9 Westhampton                    28-02.00  
 65 Timothy Kraycar            9 Hampton Bays                   28-01.00 





Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Section XI Boys Crossover   E - 1/5/2019                    
                           Suffolk West at Brentwood                           
                             Large School Results                             
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                           7.72   1 
  2 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                           8.07   2 
  3 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                           8.20   1 
  3 Michael Muir              11 William Floy                       8.20   3 
  5 Pat McNellis              12 Commack                            8.27   3 
  6 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington                         8.34   2 
  7 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                           8.42   1 
  8 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me                       8.48   2 
  9 Jon Iacovelli             11 Commack                            8.59   3 
 10 Matt Linbrunner           11 Longwood                           8.63   3 
 11 Tyreek Parker             11 Riverhead                          8.65   4 
 12 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East                           8.72   3 
 13 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea                       8.85   5 
 14 James Duffy               12 Hhh East                           9.00   2 
 14 Jack Jamison              11 Huntington                         9.00   9 
 16 Jeremy Bertolet           11 Connetquot                         9.05   4 
 17 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We                       9.06   3 
 18 Branden Muldoon           10 Bellport                           9.11   5 
 19 Nick Gans                 12 West Islip                         9.12   9 
 20 Mitchell Cohen            11 Commack                            9.13   1 
 21 Jeremy Cruz               12 Hhh East                           9.16   4 
 22 Kharlin Watkins           10 Longwood                           9.18   1 
 23 Rene Amaya-Amala          12 North Babylo                       9.36   1 
 24 Ryan Tona                 10 Smithtown We                       9.44   2 
 25 Nick Raptis               12 Hhh East                           9.61   4 
 26 Tom Gans                  12 West Islip                         9.78   4 
 27 Hayden Roth               12 Commack                            9.80   4 
 28 Luke Zarko                11 Northport                          9.83   9 
 29 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington                         9.85   2 
 30 AJ Fittipaldi             11 Connetquot                         9.96   9 
 31 Sean Allen                12 Riverhead                          9.97   5 
 32 Matthew Gannon             9 Smithtown We                      10.12   6 
 33 Nicholas Boardman          9 Smithtown We                      10.27   6 
 34 Timothy Gries             10 Lindenhurst                       10.38   5 
 35 Jonathan Bussa             9 Ward Melvill                      10.40   6 
 36 Cruz Mendez                9 Riverhead                         10.46   6 
 37 Steven Strider             9 Longwood                          10.54   5 
 38 Joseph Iervolino          11 Smithtown Ea                      10.90   9 
 39 James Campione            10 Commack                           10.91   7 
 39 Adrian Ramonetti          10 Northport                         10.91   5 
 41 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack                           10.93   9 
 42 William Bullock            9 Sachem North                      10.94   7 
 43 Justin Mason               9 Riverhead                         11.21   8 
 44 Julian Smith               9 Ward Melvill                      11.28   8 
 45 Connor Mastrandrea         9 Lindenhurst                       11.41   8 
 46 Jaiden Hamilton           10 Lindenhurst                       11.50   8 
 47 Jun Ko                    10 Commack                           11.84   7 
 48 George Li                 10 Commack                           13.14   7 
 49 Luke Amato                 9 Sachem North                      13.18   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                           7.61  
  2 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                           8.08  
  3 Michael Muir              11 William Floy                       8.09  
  4 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington                         8.31  
  5 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                           8.33  
  6 Pat McNellis              12 Commack                            8.50  
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Dery                 12 Commack                        10:17.51  
  2 Dean Gregory              12 Commack                        10:18.82  
  3 James Cameron             11 West Islip                     10:31.96  
  4 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         11 Commack                        10:39.62  
  5 Justin Rajab              11 Longwood                       10:45.29  
  6 Justin Tedeschi           10 Connetquot                     10:52.68  
  7 Minseob Kim               10 Ward Melvill                   10:54.45  
  8 Joe Glatz                 12 Commack                        11:02.14  
  9 Robby Davidson            10 Ward Melvill                   11:04.28  
 10 CJ DeFeo                  11 Patchogue/Me                   11:07.68  
 11 Ryan Iocca                 9 Connetquot                     11:08.73  
 12 Christopher Battista      12 Connetquot                     11:14.02  
 13 Logan Ferrari             10 Longwood                       11:24.25  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Isli                       6.63   2 
  2 Christian Fils-Aime       11 North Babylo                       6.78   3 
  3 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                          6.79   1 
  4 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                          6.80   3 
  5 David Wood                12 Brentwood                          6.81   2 
  6 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                           6.90   1 
  7 Malik Johnson             12 Central Isli                       6.91   2 
  8 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy                       6.98   1 
  9 Eddy Vu                    9 William Floy                       7.02  10 
 10 Samuel Monastero          11 Smithtown We                       7.11   2 
 10 Derrick Sperling          10 Longwood                           7.11  10 
 12 Liam Sullivan             11 Smithtown We                       7.15   3 
 13 Sean Hauptman             11 Smithtown We                       7.18   1 
 14 Edwin Canales             12 Brentwood                          7.19   4 
 15 Ryan Liotta                9 Smithtown We                       7.22   1 
 16 Javani Farino             10 Central Isli                       7.23  10 
 16 Chris Andrade             11 Connetquot                         7.23   5 
 18 Dan Donato                   Smithtown Ea                       7.24   5 
 19 Cameron Hughes             9 Longwood                           7.25  10 
 19 Jordan Maniscalo          12 Northport                          7.25   4 
 19 Austin McCue              10 Sachem North                       7.25   3 
 22 Anthony Tricario          12 Connetquot                         7.27   3 
 23 Tristan Camean            10 Connetquot                         7.28   2 
 24 Ryan Dalland              10 Commack                            7.29  12 
 25 Michael Bailey             9 Sachem North                       7.32   6 
 26 Cesar Garcia              11 Riverhead                          7.33   4 
 27 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                           7.34  10 
 28 Deyby Lituma              12 William Floy                       7.35   4 
 29 Samuel Ryba               10 Smithtown We                       7.36   4 
 30 Arthur Goady              11 Longwood                           7.38   6 
 31 Tyler Hill                12 Patchogue/Me                       7.39   6 
 31 Marc Silva                11 Longwood                           7.39   5 
 33 Jason Costa               10 Commack                            7.40  12 
 34 Malachi Gomez             10 Brentwood                          7.42  10 
 34 Robert Diaz               11 Central Isli                       7.42   4 
 36 Danny Arias               12 Huntington                         7.43   5 
 37 Ronald Buckley            12 Bellport                           7.47   3 
 37 Jaylen Salgado            11 Brentwood                          7.47   7 
 39 Nil Martinez-Floria       10 Smithtown We                       7.49   6 
 40 Isaac Polite              12 Longwood                           7.50   5 
 41 Lucas Plaia               11 Smithtown We                       7.51   1 
 42 Naoki Sekine               9 Hhh East                           7.52  11 
 43 Joe Mallimo               11 Connetquot                         7.53   8 
 44 Austin Bennett            11 West Islip                         7.54   7 
 44 Gavin Foster               9 Lindenhurst                        7.54  11 
 46 Jahmar Francis             7 Huntington                         7.56  13 
 47 Omar Blanco               11 Brentwood                          7.59   7 
 48 Nick Lamendula            10 Commack                            7.60  12 
 49 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We                       7.63   8 
 49 Alex Garcia               11 Riverhead                          7.63   7 
 51 Oscar Singayan            12 Ward Melvill                       7.64   8 
 52 Alexander Triolo          10 Smithtown Ea                       7.65   7 
 53 Steven Medina              9 Sachem North                       7.67  13 
 53 Nicholas Parrino          10 Patchogue/Me                       7.67   7 
 55 Marc Forte                10 West Islip                         7.68  11 
 55 Pedro Garcia              11 Central Isli                       7.68   5 
 57 Logan Sherlock            11 Longwood                           7.69   6 
 57 Matt Rodriguez            12 Huntington                         7.69   8 
 59 Nicholas Castellino        9 West Islip                         7.70  13 
 60 David Adler               10 Smithtown Ea                       7.71  12 
 61 Christian Rocha            9 Sachem North                       7.73  12 
 61 Luke Clark                12 Patchogue/Me                       7.73   8 
 63 Liam Schweers             10 West Islip                         7.80  13 
 64 William Bullock            9 Sachem North                       7.81   6 
 65 Adrian Angueira            9 Huntington                         7.83  13 
 65 Samuel Czaikowski          9 Longwood                           7.83  11 
 67 Ethan Lasurdo             10 Smithtown We                       7.90   8 
 68 Brian Lanci               10 Commack                            7.91  13 
 69 Jaiden Hamilton           10 Lindenhurst                        7.92  11 
 70 Mark Ibuzor               12 Hhh East                           8.19   2 
 71 Jack Delli-Pizzi           9 West Islip                         8.24  12 
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vin Manna                 12 Commack                         1:26.52   1 
  2 Anthony Lazaridis         12 Patchogue/Me                    1:27.20   1 
  3 Howard Svensson           12 Commack                         1:27.86   1 
  4 Harrison Bassin           11 Ward Melvill                    1:28.26   3 
  5 Dan Borghard              11 Northport                       1:28.74   4 
  6 Daniel Czop               12 Commack                         1:28.83   2 
  7 Connor McKeever           12 North Babylo                    1:28.98   3 
  8 Steven Ivans              11 Patchogue/Me                    1:29.12   2 
  9 Frank Riviezzo            12 West Islip                      1:29.29   3 
 10 Saad Quadri               12 Brentwood                       1:29.35   1 
 11 Owen Larson               12 Ward Melvill                    1:29.46   1 
 12 Andrew Araneo             10 Ward Melvill                    1:29.59   3 
 13 Kyle Cronin               12 West Islip                      1:29.68   3 
 14 Reilly Browne             12 Ward Melvill                    1:29.71   2 
 15 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood                        1:29.84   9 
 16 Kyle Hawkins              10 Northport                       1:29.95   2 
 17 Dominick Katrivanos       11 Connetquot                      1:30.61   2 
 18 Roshan Kalikasingh        11 Commack                         1:30.79   1 
 19 Jaden Mennella-Singleton  10 Sachem North                    1:31.05   6 
 20 Theo Amendola             11 Northport                       1:31.14   4 
 21 Nicholas Pappas           11 Commack                         1:31.73   4 
 22 Geffrey Alpers             9 Middle Count                    1:32.28   9 
 23 Sean Griffin              12 Commack                         1:33.47   4 
 24 Anthony Petrillo          10 Ward Melvill                    1:33.59   5 
 25 Dave Selzer               11 Ward Melvill                    1:33.86   5 
 26 Jayden Feliciano           9 Bay Shore                       1:33.90  11 
 27 Ethan Winter              11 Ward Melvill                    1:33.99   5 
 28 Nicolas Lavazoli          10 Middle Count                    1:34.26   6 
 29 Jack Drago                11 Smithtown Ea                    1:34.33   6 
 30 Miguel Delgado            11 Central Isli                    1:34.47   7 
 31 James Taufman             12 Hhh East                        1:34.66   3 
 32 Brian Jeffery             12 Northport                       1:35.80   6 
 33 Andrew Nicholson           9 Ward Melvill                    1:35.84   5 
 34 Alex Liu                  11 Hhh East                        1:36.17   6 
 35 Vincent Gaddis            10 Northport                       1:36.29   5 
 36 Ryan Berkery              12 Northport                       1:36.62   4 
 37 Scott Stehlik             10 Northport                       1:37.05   5 
 38 Ryan Devine               10 Bellport                        1:37.15   5 
 39 Jonathon Fuentes           9 Bay Shore                       1:37.61   9 
 40 Jack Pettit               10 Commack                         1:37.63   9 
 41 Billy Close               12 William Floy                    1:37.76   5 
 42 Ariel Perez               11 Central Isli                    1:37.98   7 
 43 William Kurka             10 Bay Shore                       1:38.61   9 
 44 Ian Dyson                 12 Ward Melvill                    1:39.33   4 
 45 Samuel James               8 Huntington                      1:40.69  10 
 46 Carlos Martinez           10 Huntington                      1:41.20   9 
 47 Carter Rothwell            9 Middle Count                    1:41.34  10 
 48 Austin Monte              10 Commack                         1:41.60  10 
 49 Timothy Gries             10 Lindenhurst                     1:42.23  10 
 50 Michael Kleinmann          9 Northport                       1:42.46  10 
 51 Michael Perrino            9 Northport                       1:46.14  10 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                          6.72  
  2 Leon Hoppie               12 Central Isli                       6.74  
  3 Christian Fils-Aime       11 North Babylo                       6.76  
  4 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                          6.78  
  5 David Wood                12 Brentwood                          6.83  
  6 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                           6.88  
 
Event 23  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matthew Lopez             12 Connetquot                      2:42.90   1 
  2 Alejandro Paez            11 Longwood                        2:45.47   1 
  3 Ryan Carrick              12 Riverhead                       2:45.57   1 
  4 Nicholas Hager            12 Lindenhurst                     2:48.11   1 
  5 Edmundo Porras            11 Longwood                        2:48.64   1 
  6 Jecsi Velasquez           11 William Floy                    2:51.82   1 
  7 Christian Giampapa        10 Commack                         2:52.11   1 
  8 Garrett Gabri             10 Bellport                        2:52.39   1 
  9 Zach Malkowski            11 Commack                         2:53.26   1 
 10 Naru Nakomura             10 Commack                         2:54.74   1 
 11 dominic merchelski        11 Lindenhurst                     2:55.35   1 
 12 Andrew McKenzie           10 Huntington                      2:56.62   4 
 13 Aiden Heller              10 Huntington                      2:56.69   4 
 14 Anthony Ochoa             11 Central Isli                    2:56.92   1 
 15 Aiden Spahn               10 Commack                         2:57.20   1 
 16 Asher Waller              10 Bellport                        2:58.19   1 
 17 Shane Murphy              10 Commack                         2:59.45   1 
 18 Samuel Goodman            10 Commack                         3:00.28   1 
 19 James Lenihan             10 Longwood                        3:11.88   4 
 20 James Haupt                9 Commack                         3:17.81   4 
 21 Andrew Shovelson          10 Commack                         3:19.41   4 
 22 Colin Hanley              10 Smithtown Ea                    3:20.45   4 
 23 Jordan St. Fort Colin     10 Bellport                        3:20.98   4 
 24 Alex LaSalle              10 Commack                         3:26.98   4 
 25 Soterios Homenides         9 Commack                         3:27.10   4 
 26 Tyler Krompier             9 Bellport                        3:29.78   4 
 27 Dodani Marquez             9 Central Isli                    3:30.69   4 
 28 Colin Manning              9 Commack                         3:31.35   4 
 29 Shamear Orr                9 Bellport                        3:31.45   4 
 30 Rodriguez Nick            10 Commack                         3:32.14   4 
 31 Chris Zizzadaro            9 Commack                         3:37.73   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Justin Arranz             12 North Babylo                      36.88   1 
  2 Malik Johnson             12 Central Isli                      36.97   1 
  3 Alex Zdravkovic           11 Smithtown We                      37.82   1 
  4 David Wood                12 Brentwood                         38.01   1 
  5 Chris Andrade             11 Connetquot                        38.61   3 
  6 Samuel Monastero          11 Smithtown We                      38.62   1 
  7 Joseph Shepherd           12 North Babylo                      38.76   3 
  8 Eddy Vu                    9 William Floy                      38.93  11 
  9 Austin McCue              10 Sachem North                      38.94   2 
 10 Austin Bennett            11 West Islip                        38.95   1 
 11 Jordan Maniscalo          12 Northport                         39.32   2 
 12 Edwin Canales             12 Brentwood                         39.34   4 
 13 Michael Bailey             9 Sachem North                      39.38   2 
 14 Walter Adote              11 Longwood                          39.51   4 
 15 Robert Diaz               11 Central Isli                      39.67   4 
 16 Aidan Harrington          11 Connetquot                        39.72   3 
 17 Ryan Leinwand             12 Smithtown We                      39.75   2 
 18 Christian Powell           9 Ward Melvill                      39.91   6 
 19 Ryan Keane                12 Riverhead                         39.95   5 
 20 Ryan Dalland              10 Commack                           40.00  12 
 21 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                          40.31  11 
 22 Pat McNellis              12 Commack                           40.46   2 
 23 Brandon Castellano        11 Longwood                          40.48   4 
 24 Samuel Ryba               10 Smithtown We                      40.57  12 
 25 Jon Iacovelli             11 Commack                           40.59   2 
 26 Tristian Lopez            11 Longwood                          40.65   4 
 27 Christian Fils-Aime       11 North Babylo                      40.67   6 
 28 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East                          40.76   5 
 29 Eduar Bonilla             12 Bellport                          40.85   6 
 30 Joseph Loverso            12 Brentwood                         40.88   3 
 31 Javani Farino             10 Central Isli                      40.98  11 
 32 Cameron Hughes             9 Longwood                          41.04  11 
 33 Malachi Gomez             10 Brentwood                         41.15  12 
 34 Craig Haas                11 Huntington                        41.32   3 
 35 Prince Nwankwo            11 Central Isli                      41.56   5 
 36 Marc Forte                10 West Islip                        41.95  12 
 37 Carson Nagle              12 Bellport                          42.06   5 
 38 Andrew Nicholson           9 Ward Melvill                      42.37   6 
 39 Thomas Lavin              11 Northport                         42.38   3 
 40 Danny Arias               12 Huntington                        42.44   5 
 41 Branden Muldoon           10 Bellport                          42.58  12 
 42 Derek Walter              12 Connetquot                        42.78   6 
 43 Cameron Felicien          10 Bay Shore                         42.84  11 
 44 Steven Strider             9 Longwood                          42.87  11 
 45 Alexander Triolo          10 Smithtown Ea                      42.89   6 
 46 Chris Steck               10 West Islip                        42.97  13 
 47 Jack Delli-Pizzi           9 West Islip                        43.63  13 
 48 Justin Johnson            12 Longwood                          43.74   4 
 49 Carlos Velasquez           9 Brentwood                         43.85  12 
 50 Gavin Foster               9 Lindenhurst                       43.93  14 
 51 Luke Maffei               10 Huntington                        44.06  13 
 52 Ethan Lasurdo             10 Smithtown We                      44.29  14 
 53 Jayden Oritz              11 North Babylo                      44.88   5 
 54 Naoki Sekine               9 Hhh East                          45.23  13 
 55 Andrew Florvil            10 Huntington                        46.09  13 
 56 Andrew Jeannot             9 Bay Shore                         46.19  13 
 57 Skyler James               9 Huntington                        47.08  14 
 58 Ramon Lyons                7 Huntington                        47.69  14 
 59 Adrian Angueira            9 Huntington                        48.21  14 
 60 Manuel Aviles              9 Huntington                        50.05  14 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Billy Galler              10 North Babylo                    4:50.82   1 
  2 Chris Nienburg            12 Ward Melvill                    4:51.11   1 
  3 Kelby Bishop              11 Connetquot                      4:51.33   1 
  4 Matthew Lopez             12 Connetquot                      4:51.48   1 
  5 Alex Soltanpanah          12 Patchogue/Me                    4:52.06   1 
  6 Dimitri Cavanagh          11 Connetquot                      4:54.27   1 
  7 Francis Argueta           12 Brentwood                       4:54.46   1 
  8 Jonah Komosinski          10 Ward Melvill                    4:56.00   1 
  9 Matt Mullen               10 William Floy                    4:57.20   1 
 10 Jack Thornton             11 Ward Melvill                    4:58.63   2 
 11 Ethan Winter              11 Ward Melvill                    4:59.69   2 
 12 Nicholas Hager            12 Lindenhurst                     5:00.54   2 
 13 Sean Allen                12 Riverhead                       5:00.65   1 
 14 Nico Ferrante              9 Patchogue/Me                    5:02.31   2 
 15 James Cameron             11 West Islip                      5:03.54   1 
 16 John Boniberger            9 West Islip                      5:05.62   1 
 17 Fiume Dominic             10 West Babylon                    5:06.85   1 
 18 Ryan Huston               12 Middle Count                    5:08.17   1 
 19 Patrick Quinn             10 North Babylo                    5:10.61   3 
 20 James Senior              11 Northport                       5:11.22   1 
 21 Andrew Sacco              12 Patchogue/Me                    5:18.44   3 
 22 Dorian Scourtos           10 West Islip                      5:24.56   1 
 23 Michael Fuentes            9 North Babylo                    5:24.87   3 
 24 Evan Rivera                9 William Floy                    5:26.65   3 
 25 David Adler               10 Smithtown Ea                    5:30.05   3 
 26 Matthew Yakaboski         10 Riverhead                       5:30.50   3 
 27 Dwayne Lewis               9 Longwood                        5:31.03   3 
 28 Joseph Ivans               9 Patchogue/Me                    5:33.05   3 
 29 Omar Salguero              9 Brentwood                       5:33.57   3 
 30 Harrison Bohrer            9 West Islip                      5:36.64   3 
 31 Gianni Mastellone          8 Patchogue/Me                    5:45.65   3 
 32 Cristian Fuentes          10 Brentwood                       5:49.33   3 
 33 Brayden Clemets            9 Patchogue/Me                    6:04.60   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                               3:35.53   1 
     1) Frank Grey 12                   2) Dylan Louis-Elias 10           
     3) Julio Rodriguez 12              4) Saad Quadri 12                 
  2 Central Islip  'A'                                           3:41.95   1 
  3 Longwood  'A'                                                3:44.23   1 
  4 West Islip  'A'                                              3:44.63   2 
  5 Hhh East  'A'                                                3:45.23   2 
  6 Central Islip  'B'                                           3:48.93   2 
  7 Commack  'A'                                                 3:50.06   1 
  8 Middle Country  'A'                                          3:50.92   3 
  9 Huntington  'A'                                              3:51.12   1 
 10 Ward Melville  'A'                                           3:51.55   1 
 11 Smithtown West  'A'                                          3:53.21   2 
 12 Commack  'B'                                                 3:57.39   3 
 13 Smithtown East  'A'                                          3:58.40   2 
 14 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             4:06.21   2 
 15 North Babylon  'A'                                           4:07.02   3 
 16 Smithtown West  'B'                                          4:08.78   3 
 17 North Babylon  'B'                                           4:12.47   3 
 18 Huntington  'B'                                              4:23.79   3 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Longwood  'A'                                                1:36.13   1 
     1) Walter Adote 11                 2) Cristian Banks 11              
     3) Rolando Banks 12                4) Jaheim Dotson 12               
  2 Bellport  'A'                                                1:36.16   1 
  3 Smithtown West  'A'                                          1:37.56   1 
  4 North Babylon  'A'                                           1:38.26   1 
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                           1:39.21   2 
  6 Northport  'A'                                               1:40.68   1 
  7 Sachem North  'A'                                            1:41.02   2 
  8 Brentwood  'A'                                               1:41.13   1 
  9 Northport  'B'                                               1:41.18   3 
 10 Longwood  'B'                                                1:42.30   2 
 11 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       1:42.66   2 
 12 Hhh East  'A'                                                1:43.89   4 
 13 Smithtown East  'A'                                          1:44.78   2 
 14 Hhh East  'B'                                                1:45.35   3 
 15 West Islip  'A'                                              1:45.61   4 
 16 Brentwood  'B'                                               1:45.63   3 
 17 Riverhead  'A'                                               1:45.82   3 
 18 Huntington  'A'                                              1:46.40   2 
 19 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             1:47.05   3 
 20 Sachem North  'B'                                            1:48.93   4 
 21 Sachem North  'C'                                            1:49.70   5 
 22 West Islip  'B'                                              1:50.73   4 
 23 Huntington  'B'                                              1:54.47   5 
 24 Lindenhurst  'B'                                             1:56.22   5 
 25 North Babylon  'B'                                           2:00.21   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longwood  'A'                                                9:02.61  
     1) Logan Ferrari 10                2) Justin Rajab 11                
     3) Edmundo Porras 11               4) Julian Paez 12                 
  2 Riverhead  'A'                                               9:13.71  
  3 Huntington  'A'                                              9:35.75  
  4 West Islip  'A'                                              9:39.03  
  5 Central Islip  'A'                                           9:42.50  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaden Bholan              12 Huntington                      5-10.00  
  2 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me                    5-08.00  
  3 Tilon Figaro              10 Smithtown Ea                   J5-08.00  
  3 Alex Jean                 12 Sachem North                   J5-08.00  
  5 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea                   J5-08.00  
  6 Trevan Meagher            10 Huntington                     J5-08.00  
  7 Aaron Walker              11 Riverhead                       5-06.00  
  8 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We                   J5-06.00  
  9 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                        5-03.00  
 10 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack                        J5-03.00  
 11 Derrick Sperling          10 Longwood                       J5-03.00  
 12 Derek Walter              12 Connetquot                      5-00.00  
 12 Scott Marro               12 Sachem North                    5-00.00  
 12 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack                         5-00.00  
 12 Aaron Wright              10 Central Isli                    5-00.00  
 16 Ryan Tona                 10 Smithtown We                   J5-00.00  
 17 Roan John                 10 Patchogue/Me                   J5-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davon Goode               12 Central Isli                   20-07.25  
  2 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                       20-04.75  
  3 Jeremy Bertolet           11 Connetquot                     20-00.75  
  4 Matthew Juarez            12 Bellport                       19-11.00  
  5 Jhamari Bell              10 Bellport                       19-10.00  
  6 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea                   19-09.50  
  7 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                       19-08.50  
  8 Tilon Figaro              10 Smithtown Ea                   19-07.50  
  9 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                      19-04.00  
 10 Kian Martelli             12 Riverhead                      19-01.75  
 11 Deyby Lituma              12 William Floy                   19-01.00  
 11 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot                     19-01.00  
 13 Anthony Webster           11 Brentwood                      19-00.00  
 14 Tyler King                10 Smithtown Ea                   18-10.00  
 15 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood                       18-07.50  
 16 Anthony Tricario          12 Connetquot                     18-06.75  
 17 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We                   18-04.00  
 18 Aman Anand                11 Hhh East                       18-01.00  
 19 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack                        18-00.50  
 20 Mitchell Cohen            11 Commack                        18-00.00  
 21 Ishiin Jackson            12 William Floy                   17-10.50  
 22 Ty Carpinello             11 West Islip                     17-07.25  
 23 Ryan Liotta                9 Smithtown We                   17-06.75  
 23 Elijah Logan              12 Brentwood                      17-06.75  
 25 Mohammad Chohan           11 Central Isli                   17-06.00  
 26 Yayha Riyaz               12 Brentwood                      17-05.50  
 27 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack                        16-11.75  
 28 Nasir Scott               11 Longwood                       16-10.00  
 29 Patrick Calcagno          11 West Islip                     16-09.00  
 30 Marcus Miller             11 Hhh East                       16-07.75  
 31 Dan Kim                   11 Commack                        16-05.25  
 32 Huon Archer               12 Bay Shore                      16-04.75  
 33 Kwame Kwarteng             9 Bay Shore                      16-03.50  
 34 Brett Atkin                9 Commack                        16-01.00  
 35 Maxmillian Nadelson       10 Smithtown Ea                   16-00.50  
 35 Robbie Gallardo            9 Longwood                       16-00.50  
 37 Matthew Gannon             9 Smithtown We                   16-00.25  
 38 Sean Coppola              12 West Islip                     15-11.00  
 39 Robert Murray              9 West Islip                     15-06.50  
 40 Brian Dowling             10 Smithtown Ea                   15-04.75  
 41 Renand Pierre             11 Bay Shore                      15-01.25  
 42 Joe Piropato               9 West Islip                     14-11.75  
 43 Caden Holland              9 Smithtown We                   14-10.00  
 44 Sean Wolfe                10 Lindenhurst                    14-06.00  
 45 Anthony Mileti            11 Sachem North                   13-09.50  
 46 Aiden Masem               10 Bellport                       13-09.00  
 47 Izaiah Hilton              9 Longwood                       13-08.75  
 48 Joshua Aguilar             9 Lindenhurst                    13-05.00  
 49 Steven Medina              9 Sachem North                   13-04.50  
 50 Andrew Jeannot             9 Bay Shore                      13-03.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kian Martelli             12 Riverhead                      43-03.25  
  2 Deola Koshefobamu         12 Central Isli                   41-04.25  
  3 Ty Carpinello             11 West Islip                     39-06.50  
  4 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington                     38-11.00  
  5 Tyler King                10 Smithtown Ea                   38-08.50  
  6 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot                     38-03.00  
  7 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We                   38-02.50  
  8 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack                        37-05.75  
  9 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood                       37-03.00  
 10 Mohammad Chohan           11 Central Isli                   36-03.00  
 11 Aman Anand                11 Hhh East                       36-01.00  
 12 Nasir Scott               11 Longwood                       35-10.00  
 12 Daniel McKay              12 Sachem North                   35-10.00  
 14 Tristan Camean            10 Connetquot                     35-07.50  
 15 Dan Kim                   11 Commack                        35-07.00  
 16 Jason Demarest            11 West Islip                     34-05.00  
 17 Zakria Riyaz              12 Brentwood                      34-00.00  
 18 Brett Atkin                9 Commack                        33-07.00  
 19 James Campione            10 Commack                        33-05.75  
 20 Thomas Callan             10 Smithtown Ea                   33-00.50  
 20 Yayha Riyaz               12 Brentwood                      33-00.50  
 22 Geovanni Donis             8 Central Isli                   32-01.50  
 23 Maxmillian Nadelson       10 Smithtown Ea                   31-06.00  
 24 Roan John                 10 Patchogue/Me                   31-04.00  
 25 Robbie Gallardo            9 Longwood                       30-04.00  
 26 Jay Carpinello             9 West Islip                     29-10.00  
 27 Caden Holland              9 Smithtown We                   29-06.00  
 28 Zachary Qureshi           10 Smithtown Ea                   27-05.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steven Vasile             12 Commack                        50-04.75  
  2 Eric Sands                12 Huntington                     47-02.25  
  3 Nick Pisciotta            11 Commack                        45-08.75  
  4 Tyler Ketchum             12 Longwood                       43-05.50  
  5 Gary Barash               11 Huntington                     43-01.00  
  6 Jack Daley                11 Smithtown We                   41-08.00  
  7 Mekai Butts               10 Huntington                     41-04.75  
  8 Jake Shaw                 10 Commack                        39-10.25  
  9 Eric Behr                 12 Riverhead                      39-08.75  
 10 Jordan Marshall           11 Central Isli                   39-04.00  
 11 Michael Fasano            10 Sachem North                   39-00.75  
 12 Daniel Savickas           11 Smithtown We                   38-10.75  
 13 Aaron Basar               11 Longwood                       38-08.50  
 14 William Czaikowski        12 Longwood                       37-11.25  
 15 Randell Yanke             11 Smithtown We                   37-08.50  
 16 Saul Leon                 11 Commack                        37-03.25  
 17 Raymond Heuser            12 Northport                      37-02.00  
 18 Jacob Yonkes              11 Longwood                       35-07.00  
 19 Salvatore LaScala         12 Smithtown Ea                   34-11.50  
 20 Drew Yander               11 William Floy                   34-09.00  
 21 Justin Marshall           10 Brentwood                      34-06.00  
 22 Kevin Campbell            10 Connetquot                     34-01.00  
 23 Nicholas Kaires           10 Smithtown Ea                   33-09.00  
 24 Francisco Turcios         12 Central Isli                   33-08.00  
 25 Zane Alexis               11 Central Isli                   33-07.25  
 26 Ryan Witteck              11 Smithtown We                   33-05.25  
 27 Kyle Moreira              10 Huntington                     33-01.00  
 28 Michael Pleitez           12 West Islip                     32-11.25  
 29 Daniel Audia              11 Sachem North                   32-09.50  
 30 Nick Zanetto              10 Sachem North                   32-07.00  
 31 Michael Adams             11 Patchogue/Me                   32-05.25  
 31 Connor McMahon            11 Northport                      32-05.25  
 33 Riley Thomas              11 Connetquot                     32-04.50  
 34 Joseph Dichiara           12 Sachem North                   32-03.50  
 35 Kenton Johnson            12 Central Isli                   32-03.00  
 36 Shahed Ripath             12 Brentwood                      32-01.25  
 37 Nicholas Nappi            10 Middle Count                   32-00.00  
 37 Jack Qualey               10 Riverhead                      32-00.00  
 39 Andre Argueta             12 Connetquot                     31-09.00  
 40 Joe Boninti               11 Hhh East                       31-07.75  
 41 Jah'Leek Brewster         10 Longwood                       31-02.00  
 42 Nick Serra                11 Northport                      31-01.50  
 43 Lloyd Mullings            11 Central Isli                   31-00.75  
 44 Gabriel De Los Santos     10 Bay Shore                      31-00.00  
 45 Charles Smyrk              9 Patchogue/Me                   30-11.25  
 46 Nicholas Dechen           10 Smithtown Ea                   30-10.50  
 47 Liam Martin               11 Sachem North                   30-09.25  
 47 Raul Vasquez              12 Central Isli                   30-09.25  
 49 Zachary Schwarts          11 Smithtown Ea                   30-09.00  
 49 Mike Bruno                11 Connetquot                     30-09.00  
 49 Andrew Capuano            11 Commack                        30-09.00  
 52 Amiel Hill                11 Bay Shore                      30-07.50  
 53 Nick Stanco               11 Smithtown We                   30-07.00  
 54 Ephrem Romao              10 William Floy                   30-00.50  
 55 Mateo Martinez             9 Patchogue/Me                   30-00.00  
 56 Robert Maikowski          10 Commack                        29-04.50  
 57 Will McClellan            10 Huntington                     29-01.50  
 58 Rafiq Elkiki              11 Northport                      28-05.50  
 59 Zachary Licavoli           9 Ward Melvill                   28-04.75