Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/11/2018 to 12/13/2018          
                                 Meet Format B                                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Hatziioannou        11 Syosset                         8-06.00  
  2 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                         8-00.00  
  3 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                         7-06.00  
  4 Casey Wells               11 VS North                        7-00.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dan Araneo                12 VS North                        9-09.00  
  2 Alex Isham                10 Syosset                         8-06.00  
  3 Eric Haas                 12 Syosset                        J8-06.00  
  4 Steven Lopeck             12 VS South                        8-00.00  
  4 Lucca Goldberg            11 VS North                        8-00.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juel Charles              12 VS North                       35-11.00  
  2 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn                         34-07.00  
  3 Oluwatobi Adebowale       10 VS North                       32-01.50  
  4 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn                         28-11.75  
  5 Khamilia Jones            11 Uniondale                      28-05.00  
  6 Isabella Aronson           9 Syosset                        27-02.75  
  7 Joline Viau               10 VS North                       25-07.50  
  8 Ashley Makolo             11 Uniondale                      24-01.50  
  9 Alia Yamin                11 Wheatley                       23-02.75  
 10 Allisha Medor             10 VS North                       21-03.00  
 11 Jasmine Willis            12 Manhasset HS                   20-00.50  
 12 Patricia Aniagba          10 VS North                       19-11.00  
 13 Amanda Arcese             12 Mepham                         18-09.25  
 14 Sarah Bartolino           10 Mepham                         17-03.75  
 15 Sofia Rosales             10 Manhasset HS                   17-01.00  
 16 Robyn Style               12 Mepham                         16-11.25  
 17 Seraysia Godoy            10 VS North                       16-11.00  
 18 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow                    16-03.50  
 19 Mereddith Rony            10 VS North                       15-04.25  
 20 Katherin Ramirez           9 East Meadow                    14-07.50  
 21 Tiffany Andres            10 VS North                       13-10.25  
 22 Jessica Tucci             12 Mepham                         13-10.00  
 23 Kimberly Montplesir        9 Uniondale                      11-07.00  
 24 Princess Obasuyi             Uniondale                      10-03.25  
 
Event 4  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jahvirye Wilks            12 Farmingdale                    48-04.75  
  2 Thomas Cioffi             12 Farmingdale                    44-04.75  
  3 Jack Nugent               12 Floral Park                    43-03.50  
  4 Carl Bloom                12 Seaford                        43-00.25  
  5 Colin Liese               11 Mepham                         41-01.75  
  6 Brian Rodriguez           12 Seaford                        40-05.75  
  7 Nicholas Liese            11 Mepham                         37-01.00  
  8 Jason Yu                  12 Syosset                        35-02.50  
  9 Alexander Cruz-Reyes      12 Farmingdale                    34-08.50  
 10 Bernadin Fleurima         12 VS North                       32-06.50  
 11 Matthew Jean              12 VS North                       32-04.75  
 12 Nicholas Su               10 Great Neck S                   31-08.25  
 13 Aaron Fishler              9 Syosset                        31-04.25  
 14 Matthew Waters            11 Mepham                         29-10.25  
 15 Alex Borozny              10 Clarke                         29-08.50  
 16 Jay Wiebe                 12 Roslyn                         29-01.75  
 17 Akitora Iyoda             10 Syosset                        28-09.00  
 18 Thomas Ciorra             11 Mepham                         27-05.00  
 19 Tyler O''Neill            10 Mepham                         27-02.50  
 20 Samuel Leyendecker        10 VS North                       27-02.00  
 21 Nicholas Buffolino        11 Clarke                         25-08.25  
 22 Aaron Diaz                11 Clarke                         24-04.00  
 23 J.J. Napier               11 Mepham                         24-01.75  
 24 Andy-Merci Felix          11 Uniondale                      23-08.00  
 25 William Antonelli          9 Syosset                        23-03.25  
 26 Jack Cascio                9 Seaford                        23-00.50  
 27 Liam Farrell               9 Clarke                         22-10.25  
 28 Brendan Carron             9 Mepham                         22-08.25  
 29 Nathaniel Griffin         10 Roslyn                         22-03.00  
 30 Ryan Walsh                11 Clarke                         22-01.00  
 31 Alexandre Jacobs          11 Uniondale                      20-04.00  
 32 Robert Estrella           11 East Meadow                    19-09.25  
 33 Randy Kublall             12 VS North                       19-05.25  
 34 Max Grossberg             11 Roslyn                         19-00.00  
 35 Ashton-Tyler Casimir      12 VS North                       18-04.75  
 36 Anthony Terzulli          12 VS North                       18-01.50  
 37 Jason Canonico            11 Mepham                         17-02.75  
 38 Michael Davis-Anderson    11 Uniondale                      16-08.00  
 39 James Martin              10 East Meadow                    15-04.25  
 40 Andrew Ye                 10 Great Neck S                   14-03.00  
 41 Abdul Rao                  9 VS North                       14-00.00  
 42 Jayden Lovelace-Page      11 Uniondale                      13-09.25  
 43 Shawn Balgobind            9 East Meadow                    13-01.25  
 44 Jack Kanfer               10 East Meadow                    10-03.50