Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/18/2018 to 12/20/2018          
                                 Meet Format C                                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South                        5:00.98   1 
  2 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside                       5:05.15   1 
  3 Rene''e Newton            10 Hempstead                       5:13.94   1 
  4 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside                       5:14.07   1 
  5 Michelle Ashbahian        10 Floral Park                     5:15.06   1 
  6 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washing                    5:15.56   1 
  7 Caitlin Buchala           11 Lynbrook                        5:17.58   1 
  8 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      12 Massapequa                      5:21.30   1 
  9 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                         5:24.45   1 
 10 Romero Kaeleigh            9 Port Washing                    5:25.19   1 
 11 Kyra Au                   10 Great Neck S                    5:26.16   2 
 12 Jada King                  9 Oceanside                       5:26.99   1 
 13 Erin Brown                11 Long Beach                      5:28.12   2 
 14 Katherine Hui             12 Great Neck S                    5:28.89   1 
 15 Meilin Garfinkel          11 Long Beach                      5:30.03   2 
 16 Sera King                 12 Oceanside                       5:30.90   1 
 17 Annaliese Nardi           12 Floral Park                     5:31.99   2 
 18 Karly Eberly              12 Friends Acad                    5:32.89   2 
 19 Sarah Lubicich            12 Floral Park                     5:33.70   2 
 20 Kayla Schuler             10 Massapequa                      5:33.81   2 
 21 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washing                    5:34.26   1 
 22 Kayla Anderson            11 Massapequa                      5:34.88   2 
 23 Natalie Brooke Chua       10 Division Ave                    5:36.18   2 
 24 Alexis Namdar             12 Great Neck N                    5:38.34   2 
 25 Kayla Camacho             11 VS South                        5:38.67   2 
 26 Jessell Solano            10 Westbury                        5:38.68   2 
 27 Nataly Rodriguez          11 Division Ave                    5:40.96   2 
 28 Sabrina Lin               10 Great Neck S                    5:41.48   2 
 29 Chloe Chan                 9 Great Neck S                    5:41.56   3 
 30 Alexandra Ahdoot          10 Great Neck N                    5:41.78   2 
 31 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washing                    5:45.69   1 
 32 Jessica Cinamon            9 Oceanside                       5:46.13   2 
 33 Lindsey Webb              11 Hempstead                       6:04.86   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                           8.30   1 
  2 Olivia Nelson             11 VS Central                         8.82   1 
  3 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                            9.16   1 
  4 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                            9.57   2 
  5 Madeline Levine           10 Oceanside                          9.70   1 
  6 Josephine Alliano         12 Massapequa                         9.76   1 
  7 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside                         10.22   1 
  8 Jillian Johnson            9 Massapequa                        10.35   3 
  9 Bridget Murphy             9 Massapequa                        10.37   3 
 10 Marissa Seyfert           10 Farmingdale                       10.43   2 
 11 Madison Burke             12 Farmingdale                       10.51   2 
 12 Elizabeth Kaufmann        11 Farmingdale                       10.59   3 
 13 Courtney Murdaugh         12 Westbury                          10.65   3 
 13 Kelly Meyer               11 Massapequa                        10.65   2 
 15 Bianca Francis             9 Hewlett                           10.84   4 
 16 Sibelle O''Donnell        12 CSH                               10.90   4 
 17 Amalia Sadjoeri            9 Long Beach                        10.93   4 
 18 Mia Wasnofski              9 Mineola                           11.13   5 
 19 Sophia Sindicic           12 Farmingdale                       11.17   4 
 20 Paola Almonte             12 VS Central                        11.20   2 
 21 Sara Williams              9 Oceanside                         11.29   3 
 22 Meredith Beringer         11 Farmingdale                       11.34   4 
 23 Nicole Linares            11 Long Beach                        11.35   3 
 24 Kaitlyn Ariza             11 Mineola                           11.68   4 
 25 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale                       11.80   5 
 26 Isabel Gallego             9 Division Ave                      11.84   5 
 27 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washing                      11.86   2 
 28 Jessica Herzog             9 Oceanside                         11.90   5 
 29 Donna Saravia             11 Mineola                           12.50   5 
 30 Sonali Dutt               11 VS Central                        12.59   5 
 
Event 45  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Stimpfl            9 CSH                             1:47.02   1 
  2 Joelle Siong Sin          11 Great Neck S                    1:47.41   2 
  3 Emilee Becker             11 Floral Park                     1:47.71   1 
  4 Katie Frisch              11 Long Beach                      1:48.00   1 
  5 Fatima Morrobel           11 Long Beach                      1:48.02   1 
  6 Julia Mills                9 Floral Park                     1:48.14   2 
  7 Leah Taylor               12 Port Washing                    1:48.60   2 
  8 Lindsey Smith             12 VS South                        1:49.36   3 
  9 Samantha Reim             12 CSH                             1:50.29   1 
 10 Kimmie Williams           12 Oceanside                       1:50.97   2 
 11 Samantha Sivert           12 Massapequa                      1:52.41   3 
 12 Fiona Haegeland           11 CSH                             1:53.00   3 
 13 Mia Wasnofski              9 Mineola                         1:53.55   2 
 14 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washing                    1:54.39   5 
 15 Jennifer Kim              12 Port Washing                    1:54.41   4 
 16 Madison Burke             12 Farmingdale                     1:55.24   5 
 17 Lauren Perkins             9 VS South                        1:55.48   4 
 18 Allyson Camacho           11 VS South                        1:56.74   4 
 19 Alessandra Saponara       11 Great Neck S                    1:57.63   5 
 20 Amanda Bentsen            10 Oceanside                       1:58.48   5 
 21 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                         1:58.72   7 
 22 Vera Cho                  11 Great Neck N                    1:58.79   6 
 23 Allison Sandoval           9 Mineola                         1:58.84   4 
 23 Alyson Anderson           10 Massapequa                      1:58.84   5 
 25 Gabriella Monzon          10 Division Ave                    1:58.90   7 
 26 Maia Jerchower            11 Oceanside                       1:59.68   3 
 27 Emily Fiola               10 Massapequa                      2:00.07   6 
 28 Gabriela Bury              9 VS South                        2:01.60   5 
 29 Annaliese Nardi           12 Floral Park                     2:02.25   5 
 30 Kelly Meyer               11 Massapequa                      2:02.58   5 
 31 Natasha Khazzam            9 Great Neck N                    2:03.16   6 
 32 Kiara Barrera              9 Floral Park                     2:04.41   5 
 33 Bridget Rosenfeld         10 Massapequa                      2:04.71   6 
 34 Hallie Neufeld            11 Oceanside                       2:04.76   3 
 35 Gabriella Abruzzo          9 Massapequa                      2:06.75   6 
 36 Alexandra Emanuel         11 CSH                             2:06.96   6 
 37 Charlotte Kamali          10 Great Neck N                    2:08.83   6 
 38 Anikta Patel              11 Mineola                         2:10.77   6 
 39 Lisette Gaffney           10 Hempstead                       2:12.00   4 
 40 Ariela Hakimi             10 Great Neck N                    2:12.87   6 
 
Event 47  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                           7.56q  1 
  2 Illyana Lewis             11 VS Central                         7.62q  2 
  3 Morgan Middleton           8 VS Central                         7.67q 10 
  4 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing                       7.73q  3 
  5 Emma Baudo                12 CSH                                7.88q  7 
  6 Ellie Fox                 12 CSH                                7.89q  5 
  7 Thalia Reveil             12 Hewlett                            7.90   4 
  8 Kaitlyn Ross              10 VS South                           7.93   9 
  8 Jenna Monteagudo          11 Farmingdale                        7.93   6 
 10 Nicole Brosnan            12 Floral Park                        7.94  11 
 10 Jasmine Johnson           12 Long Beach                         7.94   2 
 12 Kendra Parmelee           11 Oceanside                          7.95   7 
 13 Nyah Thomas                9 Friends Acad                       7.96   8 
 14 Madison Rees              12 Mineola                            7.97  11 
 15 Jasmine Kaypour           11 Port Washing                       8.15   9 
 16 Jillian Johnson            9 Massapequa                         8.16  10 
 16 Amira Felician            12 Westbury                           8.16   3 
 18 Lauren Perkins             9 VS South                           8.18   6 
 18 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville                         8.18   1 
 20 Grace Livio               11 Port Washing                       8.19   6 
 21 Racquel Kelly              9 Oceanside                          8.23   9 
 22 Ariana Glibride            9 VS South                           8.24  12 
 22 Jania Robinson            11 VS Central                         8.24   8 
 24 Hailee Comple             10 Farmingdale                        8.30  12 
 25 Courtney Murdaugh         12 Westbury                           8.31  10 
 26 Francesca De Geronimo     12 Friends Acad                       8.32   4 
 27 Bridget Murphy             9 Massapequa                         8.33   7 
 28 Ashley Pantano             9 Farmingdale                        8.36  12 
 29 Sophia Theodorous         11 Massapequa                         8.41   2 
 30 Nia Deborah Anjou          9 VS South                           8.42  10 
 31 Zipporah Muse             10 Farmingdale                        8.48   4 
 31 Mary Hills                12 Friends Acad                       8.48   5 
 31 Christina Sofocli         10 Oceanside                          8.48  10 
 34 Alexandria Dato           10 Oceanside                          8.49   8 
 34 Melissa Bilge             11 Port Washing                       8.49   7 
 36 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washing                       8.50  12 
 36 Kaylee Formes             10 Massapequa                         8.50   9 
 38 Esther Babalola            9 Hewlett                            8.51  12 
 39 Christina Hillery         11 VS South                           8.54   6 
 39 Alexandra Grundfast        9 Port Washing                       8.54   3 
 39 Barret Kanfer             10 Great Neck N                       8.54   9 
 42 Kayla Mathew               9 Hicksville                         8.59  11 
 43 Katherine Almeida          9 Long Beach                         8.61   3 
 44 Maria Stefanidis           9 Farmingdale                        8.63   4 
 45 Kate Van Cott              9 Port Washing                       8.68   2 
 46 Kayla Starke               9 Farmingdale                        8.71   5 
 46 Ariel Lari                 9 Oceanside                          8.71   8 
 48 Jaclyn Portogallo         11 Massapequa                         8.72   1 
 49 Jillian Sampson            9 Massapequa                         8.74   3 
 50 Sydney Van Cott           11 Port Washing                       8.76   5 
 51 Briana Tricario           11 Massapequa                         8.80   8 
 52 Catherine Cassidy          9 Farmingdale                        8.86   2 
 53 Jennifer Van Cott          9 Port Washing                       8.89   4 
 54 Lauren Cardona             9 Massapequa                         8.90   2 
 55 Amber Kakkar               9 Port Washing                       8.97  11 
 56 Adriana Bifolco            9 Farmingdale                        8.99   4 
 57 Katie Stroud               9 Division Ave                       9.04   7 
 57 Lauren McCaffrey          12 Massapequa                         9.04   6 
 59 Leah Miller                9 Massapequa                         9.06  11 
 60 Rosalie DeDonato           9 Massapequa                         9.12  10 
 61 Lauren Obergh             11 Massapequa                         9.16  12 
 62 Gabriella Pettis           9 Massapequa                         9.17   1 
 62 Jada White                12 Massapequa                         9.17   5 
 64 Karli Langer               9 Massapequa                         9.21  11 
 65 Robyn Jarski               9 Massapequa                         9.29   7 
 66 Tayeeba Ahmed             11 VS South                           9.38   1 
 67 Emmy Aird                 10 Massapequa                         9.59   9 
 68 Tamara Cornibert          11 VS South                          10.24   8 
 69 Kaitlyn Carney             9 Long Beach                        10.53   3 
 70 Alyson Harding             9 Massapequa                        13.53   6 
 
Event 47  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                7.56       7.41  
  2 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing            7.73       7.62  
  3 Illyana Lewis             11 VS Central              7.62       7.64  
  4 Morgan Middleton           8 VS Central              7.67       7.68  
  5 Ellie Fox                 12 CSH                     7.89       7.88  
  6 Emma Baudo                12 CSH                     7.88       7.91  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Csh  'A'                                                    10:36.62  
     1) Lindsay Stimpfl 9               2) Sarah DiMaio 11                
     3) Fiona Haegeland 11              4) Samantha Reim 12               
  2 Massapequa  'A'                                             10:40.80  
     1) Thalia Morisi 9                 2) Tiffany-Ann Matturro 12        
     3) Jaclyn Portogallo 11            4) Kayla Schuler 10               
  3 Floral Park  'A'                                            10:46.32  
     1) Michelle Ashbahian 10           2) Julia Mills 9                  
     3) Emilee Becker 11                4) Sarah Lubicich 12              
  4 Port Washington  'A'                                        10:48.01  
     1) Carolyn Stoller 11              2) Romero Kaeleigh 9              
     3) Caroline Pangbourne 11          4) Bethany Ekezie 9               
  5 Long Beach  'A'                                             10:58.72  
     1) Meilin Garfinkel 11             2) Erin Brown 11                  
     3) Fatima Morrobel 11              4) Jamie Risso 10                 
  6 Great Neck South  'A'                                       10:58.85  
     1) Chloe Chan 9                    2) Kyra Au 10                     
     3) Joelle Siong Sin 11             4) Katherine Hui 12               
  7 Division Avenue  'A'                                        11:07.32  
     1) Natalie Brooke Chua 10          2) Katie Stroud 9                 
     3) Gabriella Monzon 10             4) Nataly Rodriguez 11            
  8 Oceanside  'A'                                              11:10.18  
     1) Madison Pagano 11               2) Jada King 9                    
     3) Jessica Cinamon 9               4) Emma Romano 10                 
  9 Hempstead  'A'                                              11:20.04  
     1) Jayda Wood 10                   2) Lindsey Webb 11                
     3) Rene''e Newton 10               4) Jaylin Boyd 12                 
 10 Farmingdale  'A'                                            11:25.83  
     1) Mia Chang 10                    2) Emily Hunt 10                  
     3) Leann Nicholas 10               4) Jenna Cottone 11               
 11 Massapequa  'B'                                             11:29.02  
     1) Emmy Aird 10                    2) Leylana Ashley 11              
     3) Robyn Jarski 9                  4) Kayla Anderson 11              
 12 VS South  'A'                                               11:35.56  
     1) Kayla Camacho 11                2) Sophia Yan 10                  
     3) Allyson Camacho 11              4) Gabriela Bury 9                
 13 Great Neck North  'A'                                       11:36.29  
     1) Natasha Khazzam 9               2) Vera Cho 11                    
     3) Alexandra Ahdoot 10             4) Alexis Namdar 12               
 14 Csh  'B'                                                    12:09.74  
     1) Logan Vitagliano 9              2) Alexandra Emanuel 11           
     3) Sarah Kiefer 9                  4) Lanie Sharinn 10               
 15 Mineola  'B'                                                12:21.31  
     1) Taylor Cunha 12                 2) Jessica Koo 9                  
     3) Ziya Patel 12                   4) Anushka Patel 11               
 16 Mineola  'A'                                                12:21.72  
     1) Kelly Koo 12                    2) Isabel Lopes 10                
     3) Alessia Itri 10                 4) Julia Perrino 10               
 
Event 51  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Wakely           11 Massapequa                      7:47.59   1 
  2 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washing                    8:20.64   1 
  3 Katelyn Stealey           10 Massapequa                      8:27.02   1 
  4 Kristina Marino           12 CSH                             8:34.43   1 
  5 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washing                    8:58.29   1 
  6 Lianne Emanuel            11 CSH                             9:05.92   1 
  7 Kelsey Gallagher          11 Farmingdale                     9:27.55   1 
  8 Amanda Dalimonte          10 Port Washing                    9:49.30   1 
  9 Dayna Emanuel             11 CSH                             9:56.43   1 
 10 Lili Seidman               9 Hewlett                        10:33.77   2 
 11 Nicol Orellana            11 VS South                       10:48.19   2 
 12 Samantha Almonte           9 Hewlett                        10:48.52   2 
 13 Jessica Herzog             9 Oceanside                      10:52.07   1 
 14 Mackenzie Manyin          10 Oceanside                      10:53.95   1 
 15 Sofia Pesantez            11 Hewlett                        10:55.41   2 
 16 Kayla Ebrani              12 Great Neck N                   10:58.17   1 
 17 Ella Saunders             10 Port Washing                   11:00.00   2 
 18 Maegan Lewis              11 VS South                       11:09.70   2 
 19 Yanelia Fernandez         10 VS South                       11:09.72   2 
 20 Gladis Rivas              11 Hewlett                        11:39.02   2 
 21 Amber Kakkar               9 Port Washing                   11:39.36   2 
 22 Melissa Bilge             11 Port Washing                   11:40.49   2 
 23 Leah Cummings             12 Hewlett                        11:59.01   2 
 24 Kimmie Williams           12 Oceanside                      12:00.23   1 
 25 Hannah Levine             11 Oceanside                      12:04.81   1 
 26 Paige Olewnicki           11 Oceanside                      13:10.71   1 
 27 Nuelle Gaona              11 Hewlett                        13:18.27   2 
 28 Kayla Azinge              11 Hewlett                        13:32.98   2 
 29 Breanna Mondezie          10 Hewlett                        14:02.46   2 
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anyia Wilson              12 Hewlett                         5-00.00  
  2 Dieusi Armand             12 Westbury                        4-10.00  
  3 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                         4-08.00  
  4 Jada White                12 Massapequa                     J4-08.00  
  5 Mary Ye                   12 Great Neck S                   J4-08.00  
  6 Josephine Alliano         12 Massapequa                      4-06.00  
  7 Charlotte Kamali          10 Great Neck N                   J4-06.00  
  8 Briana Castillo           12 Westbury                       J4-06.00  
  8 Sydnie Jean-Noel          12 Mineola                        J4-06.00  
 10 Jenna Cottone             11 Farmingdale                     4-04.00  
 11 Paige Nettesheim           9 Port Washing                    4-02.00  
 12 Abbey Carpenter           10 Long Beach                     J4-02.00  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Smith             12 VS South                       16-11.25  
  2 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing                   16-04.00  
  3 Anyia Wilson              12 Hewlett                        16-02.00  
  4 Dieusi Armand             12 Westbury                       16-01.00  
  5 Kendra Parmelee           11 Oceanside                      15-07.25  
  6 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach                     15-06.50  
  7 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale                    15-00.50  
  8 Abbey Carpenter           10 Long Beach                     14-07.50  
  9 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville                     14-06.75  
 10 Jamie Gatto               12 CSH                            14-05.25  
 11 Grace Livio               11 Port Washing                   13-09.25  
 11 Melissa Wilmer            11 Oceanside                      13-09.25  
 13 Maia Jerchower            11 Oceanside                      13-09.00  
 14 Hailee Comple             10 Farmingdale                    13-08.25  
 15 Mary Ye                   12 Great Neck S                   13-07.75  
 16 Valentina Gonzales         9 Long Beach                     13-03.75  
 17 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washing                   13-03.00  
 18 Katherine Almeida          9 Long Beach                     12-10.25  
 19 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washing                   12-10.00  
 20 Thalia Reveil             12 Hewlett                        12-09.75  
 21 Madison Rees              12 Mineola                        12-07.50  
 22 Shannon DiDominca          9 Oceanside                      12-07.00  
 23 Rueki Ruenner             10 Hewlett                        12-04.75  
 24 Maria Hudson              11 CSH                            12-03.00  
 25 Sara Williams              9 Oceanside                      12-02.00  
 26 Bianca Francis             9 Hewlett                        12-01.00  
 27 Jillian Sampson            9 Massapequa                     11-11.75  
 28 Kayla Mathew               9 Hicksville                     11-10.00  
 29 Briana Tricario           11 Massapequa                     11-09.75  
 30 Erin Daniels              12 VS Central                     11-07.50  
 31 Krista Gliszcynski        12 Floral Park                    11-04.00  
 32 Maria Martins             12 Mineola                        10-06.50  
 33 Natalie Schmitt           11 Mineola                        10-02.50  
 34 Samantha Bennardo         11 CSH                            10-02.25  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madison Prince            11 Port Washing                   33-01.50  
  2 Alison Turner             11 Port Washing                   31-05.00  
  3 Emma Forman               10 Massapequa                     30-08.50  
  4 Brenda Diaz               12 Westbury                       30-00.75  
  5 Kayley Ragazzini          11 Hewlett                        29-06.75  
  6 Faith Shaw                11 Westbury                       28-01.25  
  7 Zaria Graham              11 Westbury                       26-03.25  
  8 Zoey Richards             11 Hewlett                        26-03.00  
  9 Anaya Cullum              10 Great Neck N                   25-08.00  
 10 Jillian Ledesma           12 VS South                       25-04.75  
 11 Kendra Parmelee           11 Oceanside                      25-01.75  
 12 Kayla Azinge              11 Hewlett                        24-08.75  
 13 Nicola Ford               11 Oceanside                      24-07.00  
 14 Alexandra Sedgh           10 Great Neck N                   24-04.25  
 15 Ryann Passuello           11 Oceanside                      24-00.75  
 16 Alexandra Kessler          9 Great Neck S                   23-09.50  
 17 Stephanie Pereira         11 Mineola                        22-11.75  
 18 Nicole Pepe               12 Oceanside                      22-09.50  
 19 Victoria Famighetti       11 Long Beach                     22-06.50  
 20 Khadijah Lawson            9 Hewlett                        22-03.00  
 21 Christine Duroseau        11 Farmingdale                    22-00.50  
 22 Kristin Froller            9 Massapequa                     21-06.50  
 23 Katie Maricuello          11 CSH                            21-04.25  
 24 Katherine Chong           10 VS South                       21-02.75  
 25 Katie Villalba            10 Oceanside                      21-02.25  
 26 Samantha Almonte           9 Hewlett                        21-00.00  
 27 Gianna Buro                9 Long Beach                     20-06.50  
 28 Bella Klemm               10 Oceanside                      20-06.00  
 29 Sarah Cook                12 VS South                       20-04.75  
 30 Olivia Kamlet             10 Hewlett                        20-03.50  
 31 Lauren Stroud             12 Division Ave                   20-00.50  
 31 Jenna Whelan               9 Massapequa                     20-00.50  
 33 Luna Morillo              10 Great Neck S                   19-10.00  
 34 Karla Cruz                11 Westbury                       19-07.00  
 35 Sofia Pesantez            11 Hewlett                        19-05.25  
 36 Imaan Siddiqui            12 CSH                            19-02.00  
 37 Katelyn Escorcia          11 Mineola                        19-01.50  
 38 Melissa Pereira           11 Mineola                        18-10.25  
 39 Brianna Fernandez         11 Farmingdale                    18-04.75  
 40 Gabriela Pesantez          9 Hewlett                        17-09.00  
 41 Sonnerline Charles Mercy  11 Westbury                       17-08.50  
 42 Zipporah Muse             10 Farmingdale                    17-08.25  
 43 Kaitlin Biggin             9 Massapequa                     17-07.75  
 44 Nia Simpson               12 VS Central                     17-02.50  
 45 Emily Portillo            10 Farmingdale                    16-04.00  
 46 Ashly Ordonez              9 Oceanside                      15-10.50  
 47 Justine Sciremammano      10 Oceanside                      15-03.00  
 48 ariane quintero           10 Oceanside                      13-09.25  
 49 Ameena Qadri              10 VS South                       11-08.50  
 
Event 58  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                         9-00.00  
  2 Madeline Levine           10 Oceanside                       7-06.00  
  3 Ariella Ziarno            10 Hewlett                        J7-06.00  
  4 Jenna Monteagudo          11 Farmingdale                     7-00.00  
  5 Amanda Bentsen            10 Oceanside                       6-06.00  
  5 Sophia Sindicic           12 Farmingdale                     6-06.00  
  7 Skye Schlanger            10 CSH                            J6-06.00  
  8 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washing                    6-00.00  
  8 Christina Sofocli         10 Oceanside                       6-00.00  
  8 Gabriella Harrison        10 CSH                             6-00.00