Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Section VIII   Crossover Meet   D - 1/8/2019 to 1/10/2019           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashleigh Wakely           11 Massapequa                      7:24.18  
  2 Katelyn Stealey           10 Massapequa                      8:18.15  
  3 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washing                    8:29.24  
  4 Kristina Marino           12 CSH                             8:38.10  
  5 Kelly Meyer               11 Massapequa                      9:13.69  
  6 Lianne Emanuel            11 CSH                             9:29.56  
  7 Dayna Emanuel             11 CSH                             9:37.09  
  8 Amanda Dalimonte          10 Port Washing                    9:39.56  
  9 Maegan Lewis              11 VS South                       10:03.21  
 10 Yanelia Fernandez         10 VS South                       10:03.57  
 11 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                         10:05.16  
 12 Kesi Mathis               12 Uniondale                      10:11.06  
 13 Kayla Ebrani              12 Great Neck N                   10:11.80  
 14 Samantha Radinsky         10 Port Washing                   10:16.43  
 15 Nicol Orellana            11 VS South                       10:28.12  
 16 Valentina Masi             9 Island Trees                   10:34.36  
 
Event 43  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaria Fuller              12 Uniondale                          8.72q  1 
  2 Chinyere Akazi            10 Uniondale                          9.34q  2 
  3 Courtney Martin           11 Island Trees                       9.68q  4 
  4 Mackenzie Ritznore        12 East Meadow                        9.90q  2 
  5 Madeline Levine           10 Oceanside                          9.92q  3 
  6 Kristina Welsh            12 Island Trees                       9.94q  5 
  7 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside                          9.99   5 
  8 Amy Lederer               11 Plainview Ke                      10.12   4 
  9 Emily Lam                 10 East Meadow                       10.35   1 
 10 Nicolette LoMonte          9 Island Trees                      10.54   1 
 11 Courtney Murdaugh         12 Westbury                          10.67   3 
 12 Gabriela Bury              9 VS South                          10.83   5 
 13 Natalie Johnston          12 Island Trees                      10.89   2 
 14 Danay Niles                9 Baldwin                           10.95   5 
 15 Lindsay Segal             10 East Meadow                       10.99   3 
 15 Maia Jerchower            11 Oceanside                         10.99   5 
 17 Deanna Atako              11 Baldwin                           11.17   4 
 18 Amy Wagner                11 Roslyn                            11.19   2 
 19 Sara Williams              9 Oceanside                         11.39   3 
 20 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                            11.44   1 
 21 Janina Cichocki            9 East Meadow                       11.77   1 
 22 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                            11.87   4 
 23 Rachel Pasternack          9 Plainview Ke                      11.93   1 
 24 Lauren Perkins             9 VS South                          11.95   3 
 25 Samantha Schlectman        9 East Meadow                       12.58   2 
 26 Amanda Kang               10 Plainview Ke                      12.71   3 
 27 Sarah Swenson              9 East Meadow                       13.63   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaria Fuller              12 Uniondale               8.72       8.82  
  2 Courtney Martin           11 Island Trees            9.68       9.80  
  3 Chinyere Akazi            10 Uniondale               9.34       9.83  
  4 Madeline Levine           10 Oceanside               9.92       9.91  
  5 Mackenzie Ritznore        12 East Meadow             9.90      10.06  
  6 Kristina Welsh            12 Island Trees            9.94      10.09  
 
Event 45  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washing                   11:35.73  
  2 Emmie Keys                 9 Wheatley                       11:39.20  
  3 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washing                   11:43.03  
  4 Alexis Namdar             12 Great Neck N                   11:44.54  
  5 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow                    11:46.23  
  6 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washing                   11:50.70  
  7 Netta Mualem              11 Great Neck N                   11:57.20  
  8 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washing                   12:08.00  
  9 Amanda Ustick             11 Wheatley                       12:25.90  
 10 Kayla Camacho             11 VS South                       12:41.60  
 11 Leya Khan                 11 East Meadow                    12:43.06  
 12 Lanie Sharinn             10 CSH                            12:48.07  
 13 Christina Palmieri        11 Oceanside                      13:18.71  
 14 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove                      13:21.36  
 15 Alexandra Emanuel         11 CSH                            13:24.85  
 16 Mackenzie Manyin          10 Oceanside                      13:25.64  
 17 Madison Pagano            11 Oceanside                      13:33.03  
 18 Juliana Mendes             9 Wheatley                       13:34.64  
 19 Leah Ahdoot               12 Great Neck N                   13:42.72  
 20 Emuna Rouhani             10 Great Neck N                   13:49.36  
 21 Gabriella Testani         10 Wheatley                       13:49.47  
 22 Sreeya Bobby              10 VS South                       13:54.89  
 
Event 47  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianna McGowan            10 Island Trees                       7.53q  1 
  2 Nyah Thomas                9 Friends Acad                       7.64q  4 
  3 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing                       7.70q  2  7.6927
  4 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove                         J7.70q  6  7.6989
  5 Aniyah McCarthy            8 Uniondale                          7.75q  7 
  6 Elizabeth Glashen         11 Uniondale                          7.77q  3  7.7657
  7 Ellie Fox                 12 CSH                               J7.77  10  7.7659
  8 Kaitlyn Ross              10 VS South                           7.84  12 
  9 Grace Livio               11 Port Washing                       7.90   9 
 10 Jamie Gatto               12 CSH                                7.95   5 
 10 Meri Berrios              10 Uniondale                          7.95  10 
 12 Lindsey Webb              11 Hempstead                          7.97   8 
 13 Jada Pepanio              10 East Meadow                        7.99   3 
 14 Shereese Richards         12 Uniondale                          8.00   9 
 14 Emma Baudo                12 CSH                                8.00   6 
 16 Paula Gbenebitse          10 Wheatley                           8.02  12 
 17 Kimmie Williams           12 Oceanside                          8.03  11 
 18 Samantha Spector          12 Roslyn                             8.04   1 
 19 Ariana Glibride            9 VS South                           8.10   2 
 20 Kendra Parmelee           11 Oceanside                          8.11  12 
 20 Rene''e Newton            10 Hempstead                          8.11   5 
 22 Lauren Perkins             9 VS South                           8.14   3 
 22 Ayjah Clarke              11 Glen Cove                          8.14   4 
 24 Amira Felician            12 Westbury                           8.15   1 
 25 Jayda Wood                10 Hempstead                          8.17   8 
 26 Racquel Kelly              9 Oceanside                          8.18  11 
 26 Maria Hudson              11 CSH                                8.18   4 
 28 Francesca De Geronimo     12 Friends Acad                       8.19   7 
 28 Ariyana Souter             9 Glen Cove                          8.19  10 
 30 Emily Schecter            10 Great Neck N                       8.21   7 
 31 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville                         8.22  12 
 32 Beradgy Fortune           11 Baldwin                            8.23   2 
 33 Melissa Wilmer            11 Oceanside                          8.33   1 
 34 Nicolette DuBose           8 Island Trees                       8.34   7 
 35 Jenya Surlin              10 East Meadow                        8.36   7 
 36 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn                             8.38   3 
 36 Rihana Hutchinson         10 Uniondale                          8.38   5 
 38 Courtney Murdaugh         12 Westbury                           8.41   3 
 39 Leyla Emile               12 East Meadow                        8.42  11 
 39 Kristen Gardner           10 Baldwin                            8.42   5 
 41 Samantha Bennardo         11 CSH                                8.43   5 
 42 Samantha Reim             12 CSH                                8.44   2 
 43 Emma Knopf                10 Friends Acad                       8.45   4 
 44 Caela Anderson            11 Westbury                           8.46   2 
 45 Daniella Segal            10 East Meadow                        8.48   6 
 45 Jalah Thomas               9 Uniondale                          8.48   8 
 47 Mary Hills                12 Friends Acad                       8.49   6 
 48 Alexandra Grundfast        9 Port Washing                       8.50   8 
 48 Andrea Uba                 9 East Meadow                        8.50   6 
 50 Chidima Adams             12 Baldwin                            8.51   4 
 51 Christina Hillery         11 VS South                           8.52  10 
 52 Irmharah Brizeus          12 Baldwin                            8.55   1 
 52 Jasmine Kaypour           11 Port Washing                       8.55  11 
 54 Melissa Bilge             11 Port Washing                       8.57  11 
 55 Hallie Neufeld            11 Oceanside                          8.58   1 
 55 Isabella Rowe             12 Roslyn                             8.58   4 
 57 Barret Kanfer             10 Great Neck N                       8.59   9 
 57 Alexandria Dato           10 Oceanside                          8.59   2 
 59 Megan Sohl                10 East Meadow                        8.63   5 
 60 Strayshenia Joseph        11 Baldwin                            8.65   8 
 61 Sydney Van Cott           11 Port Washing                       8.75  11 
 62 Courtney Martin           11 Island Trees                       8.77  12 
 62 Sabrina Martins           12 East Meadow                        8.77   6 
 64 Adrienne Coleman          10 Friends Acad                       8.84  10 
 65 Samantha Amritt            9 Friends Acad                       8.85   9 
 65 Nicole Gbenebitse          9 Wheatley                           8.85   3 
 67 Madison Poll              10 Friends Acad                       8.90   8 
 68 Kristina Welsh            12 Island Trees                       8.91  12 
 69 Samantha Radinsky         10 Port Washing                       8.92   9 
 70 Amber Kakkar               9 Port Washing                       9.10  10 
 71 Jennane Georges           11 Baldwin                            9.13   7 
 72 Serenity Stallings         9 Uniondale                          9.22   9 
 
Event 47  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gianna McGowan            10 Island Trees            7.53       7.46  
  2 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing            7.70       7.63  
  3 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove               7.70       7.64  
  4 Aniyah McCarthy            8 Uniondale               7.75       7.65  
  5 Nyah Thomas                9 Friends Acad            7.64       7.66  
  6 Elizabeth Glashen         11 Uniondale               7.77       7.72  
 
Event 49  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South                        3:07.72   1 
  2 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside                       3:09.92   1 
  3 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside                       3:10.87   1 
  4 Julia Schriefer            9 Wheatley                        3:14.04   1 
  5 Sinead Heaney             12 Plainview Ke                    3:16.39   1 
  6 Fiona Haegeland           11 CSH                             3:24.62   1 
  7 Katherine Procacci        12 New Hyde Par                    3:24.72   2 
  8 Cara Duffy                11 Island Trees                    3:25.17   1 
  9 Caroline Green            10 Friends Acad                    3:27.02   1 
 10 Jaclyn Portogallo         11 Massapequa                      3:27.26   2 
 11 Jada King                  9 Oceanside                       3:28.72   1 
 12 Anaelie Mainville         10 Uniondale                       3:29.25   1 
 13 Allyson Camacho           11 VS South                        3:30.05   2 
 14 Romero Kaeleigh            9 Port Washing                    3:30.17   1 
 15 Sally Hirschwerk          11 Port Washing                    3:30.76   1 
 16 Sera King                 12 Oceanside                       3:32.84   1 
 17 Kayla Anderson            11 Massapequa                      3:33.04   1 
 18 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview Ke                    3:33.76   2 
 19 Claudia Rodriquez         10 Island Trees                    3:33.98   2 
 20 Mikayla Cecora            10 Massapequa                      3:34.28   2 
 21 Marcela Figueroa          10 Baldwin                         3:34.54   2 
 22 Karly Eberly              12 Friends Acad                    3:35.16   2 
 23 Jennifer Kim              12 Port Washing                    3:36.66   1 
 24 Jessica Cinamon            9 Oceanside                       3:41.18   2 
 25 Jessell Solano            10 Westbury                        3:41.98   2 
 26 Vera Cho                  11 Great Neck N                    3:43.64   2 
 27 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                          3:44.53   2 
 28 Amanda Bentsen            10 Oceanside                       3:44.67   2 
 29 Kerrin Heuser             12 Hicksville                      3:44.70   3 
 30 Eden Reznik                9 Great Neck N                    3:50.66   2 
 31 Yanelia Fernandez         10 VS South                        3:55.38   2 
 32 Madeline Gerby            10 Massapequa                      3:56.62   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aniyah McCarthy            8 Uniondale                         43.17   1 
  2 Nyah Thomas                9 Friends Acad                      43.51   2 
  3 Rene''e Newton            10 Hempstead                         43.93   1 
  4 Ellie Fox                 12 CSH                               44.44   1 
  5 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove                         44.58   1 
  6 Niasha Batson             12 Uniondale                         44.96   2 
  7 Kaitlyn Ross              10 VS South                          45.12   3 
  8 Deborah Lowe              10 Uniondale                         45.65   3 
  9 Jamie Gatto               12 CSH                               45.89   4 
 10 Shereese Richards         12 Uniondale                         46.08   2 
 11 Lindsey Webb              11 Hempstead                         46.63   2 
 12 Samantha Spector          12 Roslyn                            46.69  11 
 12 Emma Knopf                10 Friends Acad                      46.69   1 
 14 Grace Livio               11 Port Washing                      46.74   4 
 15 Marygrace Coll             8 Island Trees                      46.97   3 
 16 Racquel Kelly              9 Oceanside                         47.55   6 
 17 Emma Baudo                12 CSH                               48.01   4 
 18 Maria Hudson              11 CSH                               48.10   4 
 19 Deanna Atako              11 Baldwin                           48.18   5 
 20 Daria Scolnick            11 Great Neck N                      48.22   3 
 21 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washing                      48.38   7 
 22 Nicole Joseph             12 New Hyde Par                      48.86   5 
 23 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washing                      48.90  11 
 24 Amy Lederer               11 Plainview Ke                      49.04   6 
 25 Jayda Wood                10 Hempstead                         49.55   5 
 26 Francesca De Geronimo     12 Friends Acad                      49.64   6 
 27 Samantha Reim             12 CSH                               49.66   2 
 28 Adrienne Coleman          10 Friends Acad                      49.68   6 
 29 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside                         49.93   5 
 30 Beradgy Fortune           11 Baldwin                           50.19   5 
 31 Sarah DiMaio              11 CSH                               50.73   4 
 32 Sara Williams              9 Oceanside                         50.76   5 
 33 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville                        50.79   5 
 34 Kayla Mathew               9 Hicksville                        50.99   5 
 35 Lisette Gaffney           10 Hempstead                         51.19   5 
 36 Aniyah Jackson             8 Uniondale                         51.41   3 
 37 Mary Hills                12 Friends Acad                      52.10   6 
 38 Madison Poll              10 Friends Acad                      52.25   6 
 39 Samantha Amritt            9 Friends Acad                      52.42   6 
 40 Jennane Georges           11 Baldwin                           53.52   6 
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zaria Fuller              12 Uniondale                       5-04.00  
  2 Briana Castillo           12 Westbury                        4-08.00  
  3 Jada White                12 Massapequa                     J4-08.00  
  4 Vanessa Froehlich         11 East Meadow                     4-06.00  
  5 Imani Simmons             11 Uniondale                      J4-06.00  
  6 Abby Hurt                 10 Port Washing                   J4-06.00  
  6 Charlotte Kamali          10 Great Neck N                   J4-06.00  
  8 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing                    4-04.00  
  9 Nicolette DuBose           8 Island Trees                    4-02.00  
 10 Jordanna-Carol Udai       11 VS South                        4-00.00  
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dieusi Armand             12 Westbury                       37-06.00  
  2 Elizabeth Glashen         11 Uniondale                      35-02.00  
  3 Kendra Parmelee           11 Oceanside                      33-06.00  
  4 Chinyere Akazi            10 Uniondale                      31-08.00  
  5 Abby Hurt                 10 Port Washing                   30-08.50  
  6 Yasmin Voytelmgum         12 VS South                       30-04.00  
  7 Mackenzie Ritznore        12 East Meadow                    29-09.00  
  8 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washing                   29-08.00  
  9 Melissa Wilmer            11 Oceanside                      29-04.00  
  9 Jaylin Boyd               12 Hempstead                      29-04.00  
 11 Jenya Surlin              10 East Meadow                    29-01.00  
 12 Kayla Camacho             11 VS South                       28-06.50  
 13 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn                         27-11.00  
 14 Hannah Levine             11 Oceanside                      25-07.50  
 15 Sally Hirschwerk          11 Port Washing                   24-01.00  
 16 Sarah Miller              12 Roslyn                         21-02.50  
 
Event 56  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn                         39-03.00  
  2 Madison Prince            11 Port Washing                   34-02.00  
  3 Alison Turner             11 Port Washing                   33-05.00  
  4 Faith Shaw                11 Westbury                       32-10.00  
  5 Sarah Lewis               11 Massapequa                     31-00.00  
  6 Christalee Pringle        11 Uniondale                      30-00.25  
  7 Brenda Diaz               12 Westbury                       29-03.75  
  8 Emma Forman               10 Massapequa                     28-05.25  
  9 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn                         28-04.00  
 10 Danielle Whelan           12 Massapequa                     28-03.00  
 11 Trinity Small             12 Baldwin                        28-02.00  
 12 Khamilia Jones            11 Uniondale                      27-11.00  
 13 Isabella Rowe             12 Roslyn                         27-03.75  
 14 Nicola Ford               11 Oceanside                      27-02.50  
 15 Natalie Johnston          12 Island Trees                   26-03.75  
 16 Mekhna George             12 New Hyde Par                   26-02.50  
 17 Nicole Pepe               12 Oceanside                      25-03.75  
 18 Kendra Parmelee           11 Oceanside                      25-03.00  
 19 Jillian Ledesma           12 VS South                       25-00.00  
 20 Ryann Passuello           11 Oceanside                      23-08.00  
 21 Jenna Whelan               9 Massapequa                     23-05.50  
 22 Samantha Oliva            12 Plainview Ke                   23-04.00  
 23 Anaya Cullum              10 Great Neck N                   22-05.75  
 24 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow                    21-11.00  
 24 Alexandra Sedgh           10 Great Neck N                   21-11.00  
 26 Stephanie Pincus           9 East Meadow                    21-03.50  
 27 Katie Maricuello          11 CSH                            21-03.00  
 28 Karla Cruz                11 Westbury                       21-02.25  
 29 Katherin Ramirez           9 East Meadow                    21-02.00   20-01.75
 29 Alia Yamin                11 Wheatley                       21-02.00   20-04.00
 31 Kelly Wolf                12 Massapequa                     20-08.00  
 32 Sonnerline Charles Mercy  11 Westbury                       20-07.50  
 33 Kristin Froller            9 Massapequa                     20-07.00  
 34 Ingry Lopez               12 Roslyn                         19-11.00  
 35 Katie Villalba            10 Oceanside                      19-07.50  
 36 Lauren Hackett             9 Wheatley                       19-01.50  
 37 Sophia Balachantiran      12 New Hyde Par                   19-00.75  
 38 Melissa Bilge             11 Port Washing                   18-11.75  
 39 Ashly Ordonez              9 Oceanside                      17-08.50  
 40 Sundy Zheng               12 New Hyde Par                   17-07.75  
 41 Imaan Siddiqui            12 CSH                            17-06.50  
 42 Kaitlin Biggin             9 Massapequa                     17-02.75  
 43 Alexandra Castiglie       10 Wheatley                       16-09.50  
 44 Cailyn Decker             10 Oceanside                      16-03.25  
 45 Gursimran Vasir            9 Plainview Ke                   16-02.50  
 46 Bianca Turchiano          12 East Meadow                    15-01.50  
 47 Justine Sciremammano      10 Oceanside                      15-00.00  
 48 ariane quintero           10 Oceanside                      14-00.00  
 49 Sibelle O''Donnell        12 CSH                            12-04.00  
 50 Ameena Qadri              10 VS South                       11-01.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madeline Levine           10 Oceanside                       8-03.00  
  2 Amanda Bentsen            10 Oceanside                       7-00.00  
  3 Mandira Gowda             12 Plainview Ke                    6-06.00  
  4 Yasmin Voytelmgum         12 VS South                       J6-06.00  
  5 Skye Schlanger            10 CSH                            J6-06.00  
  6 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washing                    6-00.00  
  7 Vanessa Froehlich         11 East Meadow                    J6-00.00  
  7 Katelyn Geisler           10 Massapequa                     J6-00.00  
  7 Christina Sofocli         10 Oceanside                      J6-00.00