Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Section VIII   Crossover Meet   D - 1/8/2019 to 1/10/2019           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey Gallagher          11 Farmingdale                     9:12.57  
  2 Chrissy Gilleran          12 Farmingdale                     9:17.03  
  3 Lili Seidman               9 Hewlett                         9:50.78  
  4 Kaylei FanFan             11 Clarke                         10:25.55  
  5 Paige Carman              11 Wantagh                        10:25.74  
  6 Samantha Almonte           9 Hewlett                        10:25.78  
  7 Emily Graziano            11 Clarke                         10:34.14  
  8 Eva Martinez               9 VS North                       10:38.21  
  9 Ashrita Seelan             9 VS North                       11:06.56  
 10 Jordana Hanono             9 Hewlett                        11:29.90  
 11 Gladis Rivas              11 Hewlett                        11:30.85  
 12 Jin Ling Lu                9 Clarke                         11:35.80  
 13 Leah Cummings             12 Hewlett                        11:48.72  
 14 Ashlee Enderica            9 VS Central                     11:54.73  
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Nelson             11 VS Central                         8.95q  1 
  2 Jamie Derkash             12 Garden City                        9.50q  4 
  3 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                            9.55q  4 
  4 Noel Polack               11 Wantagh                            9.65q  3 
  5 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                            9.88q  2 
  6 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                            9.90q  5 
  7 Jessica Tsu               11 VS North                          10.08   6 
  8 Eesha Alladin             10 Syosset                           10.09   5 
  9 Samantha Smith             9 Syosset                           10.22   2 
 10 Rueki Ruenner             10 Hewlett                           10.23   6 
 11 Isabella Delacruz         11 Wantagh                           10.33   3 
 12 Elizabeth Kaufmann        11 Farmingdale                       10.47   3 
 13 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                           10.52   2 
 14 Brianna Carroll           11 Wantagh                           10.61   1 
 15 Madison Burke             12 Farmingdale                       10.62   1 
 16 Bianca Francis             9 Hewlett                           10.83   4 
 17 Amalia Sadjoeri            9 Long Beach                        10.84   6 
 18 Britney Cardona           11 Clarke                            10.94   5 
 19 Mia Wasnofski              9 Mineola                           10.99   6 
 20 Gabrielle Mascioli        10 Farmingdale                       11.08   4 
 21 Brooke Edwards            10 Garden City                       11.33   3 
 22 Meredith Beringer         11 Farmingdale                       11.52   5 
 23 Kirsten Scott             11 Locust Valle                      11.68   4 
 24 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale                       11.71   4 
 25 Olivia Amian              12 Locust Valle                      11.74   2 
 26 Ashleigh Capozzi          11 Locust Valle                      11.75   1 
 27 Isabel Gallego             9 Division Ave                      11.83   5 
 27 Macayla McCafferey        10 VS North                          11.83   6 
 29 Cora Bergen                9 Syosset                           12.06   5 
 30 Kaitlyn Ariza             11 Mineola                           12.23   2 
 31 Donna Saravia             11 Mineola                           12.24   1 
 32 Sarah Miller               8 Mineola                           12.27   2 
 33 Elyssa Kenney              9 Farmingdale                       12.29   6 
 34 Julia Pergolis             9 Syosset                           12.38   3 
 35 Sonali Dutt               11 VS Central                        12.67   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Nelson             11 VS Central              8.95       8.75  
  2 Noel Polack               11 Wantagh                 9.65       9.60  
  3 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                 9.90       9.72  
  4 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                 9.55       9.76  
  5 Jamie Derkash             12 Garden City             9.50       9.83  
  6 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                 9.88      11.49  
 
Event 25  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Buchala           11 Lynbrook                       11:37.73  
  2 Kayta Thomas              11 VS Central                     11:43.14  
  3 Samantha Szabo             9 VS North                       11:47.25  
  4 Katherine Hui             12 Great Neck S                   11:47.90  
  5 Meilin Garfinkel          11 Long Beach                     11:57.08  
  6 Katelynn Persaud           9 VS North                       12:02.19  
  7 Michelle Ashbahian        10 Floral Park                    12:03.43  
  8 Sarah Lubicich            12 Floral Park                    12:04.44  
  9 Julia Mills                9 Floral Park                    12:18.30  
 10 Julia Froese               9 Wantagh                        12:31.42  
 11 Isabel Henke              12 Garden City                    12:43.17  
 12 Emilee Becker             11 Floral Park                    12:44.39  
 13 Caroline Cote             11 Garden City                    12:49.48  
 14 Pooja Huded               10 Syosset                        13:02.80  
 15 Marisa Simone             11 Clarke                         13:12.42  
 16 Kelly Koo                 12 Mineola                        13:17.98  
 17 Anushka Patel             11 Mineola                        13:24.76  
 18 Ria Rana                  10 Syosset                        13:31.51  
 19 Erin Byrnes               12 Farmingdale                    13:34.77  
 20 Samantha Mauceri          12 Garden City                    13:49.47  
 21 Amanda Ciaramella         10 Wantagh                        13:54.46  
 22 Grace Burke               10 Wantagh                        13:58.19  
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Miller              9 VS Central                         7.51q  3 
  2 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp                          7.56q  1 
  3 Illyana Lewis             11 VS Central                         7.63q  2 
  4 Morgan Middleton           8 VS Central                         7.70q  8 
  5 Danielle Phillip          10 VS North                           7.75q  4 
  6 Tori Daniels               8 VS North                           7.76q  5 
  7 Gabrielle Stephens         9 VS Central                         7.88   4 
  8 Katie Frisch              11 Long Beach                         7.89  11 
  9 Nicole Brosnan            12 Floral Park                        7.94   7 
 10 Jenna Monteagudo          11 Farmingdale                        7.98   9 
 11 Gianna Ferrara            12 Locust Valle                       8.01   1 
 11 Jasmine Johnson           12 Long Beach                         8.01  12 
 13 Hailee Comple             10 Farmingdale                        8.03   3 
 14 Zoe Lollis                12 Long Beach                         8.04  10 
 15 Jania Robinson            11 VS Central                         8.05  10 
 16 Madison Rees              12 Mineola                            8.08  10 
 17 Victoria Ernst            10 Garden City                        8.13   6 
 18 Amelie Chicoye            10 West Hemp                          8.14  12 
 18 Emani Teemer              10 Long Beach                         8.14  10 
 20 Emma Ruckh                12 Garden City                        8.15   5 
 21 Idalis St. Juste          12 VS North                           8.17   8 
 22 Jess Gavzie               12 Lynbrook                           8.29   4 
 23 Makayla Fenton            12 West Hemp                          8.30   7 
 24 Dayna Best                10 Lawrence                           8.34   7 
 24 Stevette Harris           11 Roosevelt                          8.34   6 
 26 Katherine Almeida          9 Long Beach                         8.35  11 
 27 Erin Daniels              12 VS Central                         8.36  11 
 28 Elizabeth Zemlyansky       9 Hewlett                            8.37  11 
 29 Valentina Gonzales         9 Long Beach                         8.41  12 
 30 Lauren Mistretta          11 Garden City                        8.43   1 
 31 Amelya Seaton             10 Roosevelt                          8.48  10 
 32 Zipporah Muse             10 Farmingdale                        8.54   5 
 33 Macayla McCafferey        10 VS North                           8.55   7 
 34 Vanessa Marchhart         11 Garden City                        8.59   2 
 35 Ashley Pantano             9 Farmingdale                        8.62   2 
 36 Noel Polack               11 Wantagh                            8.64  12 
 36 Shania Durandisse         11 Lynbrook                           8.64   6 
 38 Maria Stefanidis           9 Farmingdale                        8.66   8 
 38 Amanda Qian               10 Syosset                            8.66  10 
 40 Britney Cardona           11 Clarke                             8.67   3 
 41 Ahmya McMillan            10 VS North                           8.70   9 
 42 Kayla Starke               9 Farmingdale                        8.73   9 
 43 Emily Balcarcel           10 West Hemp                          8.74   3 
 43 Jamarah Christian          9 Roosevelt                          8.74  11 
 45 Sarah Shields             11 Farmingdale                        8.81   1 
 46 Rachel Layvey             12 Clarke                             8.84   8 
 47 Emily Bergin              10 Lynbrook                           8.87   6 
 48 Bethany Zekraus           12 Locust Valle                       8.90   2 
 48 Ally Milas                11 Syosset                            8.90  11 
 50 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                            8.97   6 
 51 Rachel Severe             12 Clarke                             8.98   3 
 51 Victoria Medina           10 Lynbrook                           8.98   7 
 53 Nicole Perez               9 Long Beach                         8.99  12 
 54 Amaryllis Phillips        10 VS North                           9.02   5 
 55 lily cohen                 9 Lynbrook                           9.03   8 
 56 Santiago Madison          11 West Hemp                          9.07   1 
 57 Alaimo Allie              11 Wantagh                            9.09  12 
 58 abigail artz              12 Lynbrook                           9.10   8 
 59 Isabella Mosca             9 Long Beach                         9.18   1 
 60 Katherine Consindine      10 Garden City                        9.21   6 
 61 Brianna Carroll           11 Wantagh                            9.27   7 
 62 Olivia Rawlins            10 West Hemp                          9.31   5 
 63 Santiago Mercedes         11 West Hemp                          9.32   4 
 64 amanda lashley            12 West Hemp                          9.38   9 
 64 Sandra Worthman           11 Clarke                             9.38   4 
 66 Emily Locker              12 Syosset                            9.45   9 
 67 Brooke Friedman           12 West Hemp                          9.48   2 
 68 Sophia Zou                10 Syosset                            9.63   5 
 69 Cassandra Jean-Charles    11 West Hemp                          9.67   9 
 70 Mickhaina Angervil         9 Roosevelt                         10.13   3 
 71 Maya Bowen                11 Roosevelt                         10.41   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Miller              9 VS Central              7.51       7.42  
  2 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp               7.56       7.58  
  3 Morgan Middleton           8 VS Central              7.70       7.62  
  4 Illyana Lewis             11 VS Central              7.63       7.63  
  5 Tori Daniels               8 VS North                7.76       7.64  
  6 Danielle Phillip          10 VS North                7.75       7.82  
 
Event 29  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                         3:19.62   1 
  2 Erin Studdert             12 Garden City                     3:20.69   1 
  3 Olivia Vinson             11 Wantagh                         3:21.71   1 
  4 Emily Pogozelski           9 Garden City                     3:21.81   1 
  5 Joelle Siong Sin          11 Great Neck S                    3:22.51   1 
  6 Kimberly Villoni           9 Garden City                     3:22.68   1 
  7 Fatima Morrobel           11 Long Beach                      3:24.43   1 
  8 Erin Brown                11 Long Beach                      3:24.81   1 
  9 Chizuruoke Onuoha         11 VS North                        3:27.20   1 
 10 Kyra Au                   10 Great Neck S                    3:29.56   1 
 11 Natalie Brooke Chua       10 Division Ave                    3:31.06   1 
 12 Isabella Caldwell         12 West Hemp                       3:31.17   1 
 13 Eva Ingrilli               8 Wantagh                         3:32.41   1 
 14 Jenna Cottone             11 Farmingdale                     3:34.13   1 
 15 Nataly Rodriguez          11 Division Ave                    3:34.67   1 
 16 Sabrina Lin               10 Great Neck S                    3:38.99   2 
 17 Nicole Mejia              10 Garden City                     3:39.81   2 
 18 Karina Romero             12 Clarke                          3:40.16   2 
 19 Mia Martinez              10 VS North                        3:40.28   1 
 20 Erin Ahearn               10 Syosset                         3:40.53   2 
 21 Isabella Delacruz         11 Wantagh                         3:40.59   2 
 22 Grace Duffy                9 Garden City                     3:41.37   2 
 23 Nicole Colombi            10 Wantagh                         3:42.67   3 
 24 Matiana Valdez            10 Wantagh                         3:42.92   2 
 25 Gabriella Monzon          10 Division Ave                    3:43.13   2 
 26 Katarina King             11 Wantagh                         3:43.38   3 
 27 Vladjann Jean-Baptiste    11 VS North                        3:43.70   2 
 28 Lisa Myers                11 Syosset                         3:43.92   2 
 29 Melissa Innocent           8 VS North                        3:44.74   2 
 30 Crystal Rustami            9 Syosset                         3:46.67   2 
 31 Lenga Jolie               10 Great Neck S                    3:53.02   2 
 32 Amanpreet Minhos          11 Division Ave                    3:55.08   2 
 33 Shirley Leshem            12 Hewlett                         3:58.25   2 
 34 Jacqueline Kelly          10 Floral Park                     4:35.65   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tori Daniels               8 VS North                          43.07   1 
  2 Marlene Goldstein         12 Locust Valle                      43.90   3 
  3 Porsha Muhammad           12 Lawrence                          44.45   1 
  4 Victoria Ernst            10 Garden City                       44.54   1 
  5 Katie Frisch              11 Long Beach                        44.59   2 
  6 Stephanie Tracy           12 Wantagh                           44.92   1 
  7 Isabella Deleon           11 Clarke                            46.09   2 
  8 Nicole Brosnan            12 Floral Park                       46.19   3 
  9 Danielle Phillip          10 VS North                          46.29   5 
 10 Madison Rees              12 Mineola                           46.34   5 
 11 Gabrielle Stephens         9 VS Central                        46.64  12 
 12 Emma Ruck                 13 Garden City                       46.81   2 
 13 Lauren Mistretta          11 Garden City                       47.26   4 
 14 Valentina Gonzales         9 Long Beach                        47.39   2 
 15 Olivia Vinson             11 Wantagh                           47.43   9 
 16 Elizabeth Zemlyansky       9 Hewlett                           47.80   2 
 17 Jania Robinson            11 VS Central                        47.82  12 
 18 Kelly Baisley             10 Wantagh                           48.27   5 
 19 Ariana Paul                9 VS North                          48.42   4 
 20 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt                         48.43   1 
 21 Idalis St. Juste          12 VS North                          48.68   3 
 22 Ahmya McMillan            10 VS North                          48.70   5 
 23 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach                        48.92   5 
 24 Madison Burke             12 Farmingdale                       49.00   4 
 25 Joanfaith Guerrier        10 West Hemp                         49.04   5 
 26 Illyana Lewis             11 VS Central                        49.12   6 
 27 Emani Teemer              10 Long Beach                        49.68   5 
 28 Zoe Lollis                12 Long Beach                        50.10   4 
 29 Katherine Almeida          9 Long Beach                        50.19   5 
 30 Olivia Nelson             11 VS Central                        50.39   6 
 31 Kayta Thomas              11 VS Central                        50.56   6 
 32 Ariella Ziarno            10 Hewlett                           50.60   6 
 33 Natalie Brooke Chua       10 Division Ave                      50.74   6 
 34 Olivia Miller              9 VS Central                        50.81   6 
 35 Natasha Dominguez          9 West Hemp                         51.01   6 
 36 Esther Babalola            9 Hewlett                           51.13   3 
 37 Nataly Rodriguez          11 Division Ave                      51.17   6 
 38 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                           51.46   3 
 39 Jasmine Johnson           12 Long Beach                        52.15   5 
 40 Amaryllis Phillips        10 VS North                          52.91   6 
 40 Kayla Lugo                10 West Hemp                         52.91   5 
 42 Rueki Ruenner             10 Hewlett                           54.69   4 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt                       4-10.00  
  2 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                        J4-10.00  
  3 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valle                    4-08.00  
  4 Makayla Fenton            12 West Hemp                       4-06.00  
  5 Shannon MacArthur         10 Locust Valle                    4-04.00  
  6 Abbey Carpenter           10 Long Beach                      4-02.00  
  6 Natacia Haung              9 Clarke                          4-02.00  
  8 Erlisa Kabashi            11 Mineola                        J4-02.00  
  9 Jenna Cottone             11 Farmingdale                     4-00.00  
  9 Mia Sheppard              12 West Hemp                       4-00.00  
 11 Sydnie Jean-Noel          12 Mineola                        J4-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale                    37-02.50  
  2 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valle                   34-10.00  
  3 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp                      34-06.00  
  4 Hailee Comple             10 Farmingdale                    34-05.00  
  5 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach                     33-02.75  
  6 Ronnie Hillel             12 Hewlett                        31-03.75  
  7 Jessica Tsu               11 VS North                       30-11.00  
  8 Abbey Carpenter           10 Long Beach                     30-10.00  
  9 Brooke Edwards            10 Garden City                    30-03.25  
 10 Ariana Paul                9 VS North                       29-08.75  
 11 Esther Babalola            9 Hewlett                        29-05.00  
 12 Bianca Francis             9 Hewlett                        28-07.00  
 13 Erlisa Kabashi            11 Mineola                        27-06.75  
 14 Ciara Feron               12 Garden City                    27-05.75  
 15 Nitha Paulus              11 Locust Valle                   27-04.75  
 16 Emily Bermel              10 Garden City                    26-10.75  
 17 Shira Gamson               9 Hewlett                        25-06.50  
 18 Sabrina Li                 9 Great Neck S                   23-04.00  
 19 Wenny Chen                10 Mineola                        21-05.00  
 20 Jessica Lin                9 Great Neck S                   21-00.25  
 21 Samantha Lin               9 Great Neck S                   19-08.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juel Charles              12 VS North                       40-03.50  
  2 Oluwatobi Adebowale       10 VS North                       28-00.00  
  3 Sarah Denker              10 Lynbrook                       26-10.25  
  4 Alexandra Kessler          9 Great Neck S                   25-07.50  
  5 Victoria Famighetti       11 Long Beach                     25-04.50  
  6 Joline Viau               10 VS North                       25-02.25  
  7 Isabella Aronson           9 Syosset                        24-05.50  
  8 Rachel Layvey             12 Clarke                         24-00.00  
  9 Christine Duroseau        11 Farmingdale                    23-08.50  
 10 Stephanie Pereira         11 Mineola                        23-06.00  
 11 Siena DelliCarpini        10 Garden City                    22-11.00  
 12 Sydney Gallo              10 Wantagh                        21-11.00  
 13 Grace Ventura             11 Long Beach                     21-09.50  
 14 Allisha Medor             10 VS North                       21-09.25  
 15 Khadijah Lawson            9 Hewlett                        21-07.50  
 16 Luna Morillo              10 Great Neck S                   21-04.00  
 17 Lauren Stroud             12 Division Ave                   21-01.50  
 18 Gianna Buro                9 Long Beach                     21-01.00  
 18 Claire Schick             11 Garden City                    21-01.00  
 20 Lindsay Merenda           12 Locust Valle                   20-04.00  
 21 Santiago Madison          11 West Hemp                      20-01.00  
 22 Nia Simpson               12 VS Central                     19-10.00  
 22 Zipporah Muse             10 Farmingdale                    19-10.00  
 24 Caterina Kephart           9 Garden City                    19-05.50  
 25 Katherine Consindine      10 Garden City                    19-05.00  
 26 Gabriela Pesantez          9 Hewlett                        19-02.50  
 27 Olivia Kamlet             10 Hewlett                        19-00.25  
 28 Taline Deukmedjian        11 Garden City                    18-05.00  
 29 Katelyn Escorcia          11 Mineola                        18-02.00  
 29 Lian Jenny                12 West Hemp                      18-02.00  
 31 Meena Khwaja              12 Locust Valle                   17-11.00  
 32 Melissa Pereira           11 Mineola                        17-10.00  
 33 Brooke Friedman           12 West Hemp                      17-03.50  
 34 Emily Portillo            10 Farmingdale                    17-01.00  
 35 Kaylei FanFan             11 Clarke                         14-07.50  
 36 Santiago Mercedes         11 West Hemp                      14-02.50  
 37 Sonia Paletta             12 Clarke                         13-06.00  
 38 Delaney Diaz               9 Syosset                        12-01.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                         8-06.00  
  2 Annie Hatziioannou        11 Syosset                        J8-06.00  
  3 Ronnie Hillel             12 Hewlett                         8-00.00  
  3 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                         8-00.00  
  5 Ariella Ziarno            10 Hewlett                         7-00.00  
  6 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                        J7-00.00  
  7 Jenna Monteagudo          11 Farmingdale                    J7-00.00  
  8 Casey Wells               11 VS North                       J7-00.00  
  9 Sophia Sindicic           12 Farmingdale                    J7-00.00  
 10 Blakely Tripani            9 Garden City                     6-06.00  
 11 Alessandra Saponara       11 Great Neck S                    6-00.00  
 12 Eesha Alladin             10 Syosset                        J6-00.00