Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/18/2018 to 12/20/2018          
                                 Meet Format C                                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey O''Connor           12 Wantagh                         4:59.24   1 
  2 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side                      5:01.23   1 
  3 Rachel Tucci              12 Mepham                          5:10.89   1 
  4 Avery Brull               10 South Side                      5:10.97   1 
  5 Emily Moehringer          10 Mepham                          5:17.01   1 
  6 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side                      5:17.67   1 
  7 Emily Berg                 9 Syosset                         5:18.90   1 
  8 Eva Ingrilli               8 Wantagh                         5:22.37   1 
  9 Kimberly Villoni           9 Garden City                     5:23.38   2 
 10 Olivia Vinson             11 Wantagh                         5:24.79   1 
 11 Emily Pogozelski           9 Garden City                     5:25.00   2 
 12 Faith Dwyer               10 Calhoun                         5:25.15   1 
 13 Emma Bhansingh            10 Calhoun                         5:26.06   1 
 14 Samantha Szabo             9 VS North                        5:26.47   1 
 15 Lauren Sullivan           10 Garden City                     5:26.76   2 
 16 Isabella Caldwell         12 West Hemp                       5:29.90   1 
 17 Samantha Goldberg          7 Syosset                         5:31.19   2 
 18 Matiana Valdez            10 Wantagh                         5:35.18   2 
 19 Kathryn Shannon            9 South Side                      5:36.41   2 
 20 Molly Siebert             10 Syosset                         5:38.13   2 
 21 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                           5:38.89   1 
 22 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                          5:39.46   2 
 23 Isabel Henke              12 Garden City                     5:41.79   3 
 24 Erin Ahearn               10 Syosset                         5:44.12   3 
 25 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side                      5:44.80   2 
 26 Marisa Simone             11 Clarke                          5:46.38   2 
 27 Nicole Conklin             9 Syosset                         5:46.90   2 
 28 Bo Nappie                 11 Carey                           5:47.71   2 
 29 Alexandra Unz             10 Calhoun                         5:48.86   1 
 30 Samantha Latorre          11 Calhoun                         5:50.87   1 
 31 Crystal Rustami            9 Syosset                         5:56.62   2 
 32 Kaitlyn Farah             12 Syosset                         5:56.68   2 
 33 Julia Froese               9 Wantagh                         6:00.21   2 
 34 Gianna DeRespiris          9 South Side                      6:20.09   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Thier             11 Mepham                             9.35   1 
  2 Noel Polack               11 Wantagh                            9.71   1 
  3 Jamie Derkash             12 Garden City                        9.80   1 
  4 Heather Berberich         12 Calhoun                            9.99   2 
  5 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                           10.01   1 
  6 Jessica Tsu               11 VS North                          10.03   1 
  7 Isabella Delacruz         11 Wantagh                           10.29   2 
  8 Sara Manson                8 Calhoun                           10.31   2 
  9 Eesha Alladin             10 Syosset                           10.38   2 
 10 Brianna Carroll           11 Wantagh                           10.74   2 
 11 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                           10.81   1 
 12 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                          10.99   3 
 13 Paige Viola               11 Mepham                            11.13   2 
 14 Ellena Kakalos            10 Calhoun                           11.39   3 
 15 Jillian Kosky             11 Calhoun                           11.56   3 
 16 Casey Meng                 9 Herricks                          11.77   4 
 17 Michelle Chiu             11 Herricks                          11.89   3 
 18 Kate Ann Henneberger      11 Garden City                       11.90   5 
 19 Kirsten Scott             11 Locust Valle                      12.15   4 
 20 Kerrin Cleary             11 South Side                        12.21   3 
 21 Julia Pergolis             9 Syosset                           12.28   4 
 22 Kirstin Fogarty           11 Clarke                            12.62   5 
 23 Lauren Greenwald          11 Carey                             13.04   4 
 24 Samantha Smith             9 Syosset                           13.12   3 
 25 Liv Abrahamsen            10 Carey                             13.29   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Victoria Ernst            10 Garden City                     1:44.79   2 
  2 Stephanie Tracy           12 Wantagh                         1:45.87   1 
  3 Alexandra Williams         9 Elmont                          1:46.33   2 
  4 Porsha Muhammad           12 Lawrence                        1:47.67   1 
  5 Tori Daniels               8 VS North                        1:47.72   1 
  6 Mayu Iio                  12 Syosset                         1:47.74   2 
  7 Elizabeth Tuzzolo         11 Calhoun                         1:48.26   1 
  8 Caitlin McCann            12 Syosset                         1:49.87   2 
  9 Kamoy Campbell             8 Elmont                          1:50.59   3 
 10 Katarina King             11 Wantagh                         1:50.91   3 
 11 Lauren Mistretta          11 Garden City                     1:51.72   4 
 12 Valerie Pastore            9 Wantagh                         1:52.07   2 
 13 Julianna Razza             9 Calhoun                         1:52.45   1 
 14 Stephanie Yormack         10 Syosset                         1:53.03   4 
 15 Janice Erhunmwunsee       10 Elmont                          1:53.37   4 
 16 Isabella Delacruz         11 Wantagh                         1:53.48   3 
 17 Samantha StJuste           9 Malverne                        1:53.72   7 
 18 Eesha Alladin             10 Syosset                         1:53.76   3 
 19 Sumaira Mayan             10 Syosset                         1:54.29   5 
 20 Emma Ruckh                12 Garden City                     1:54.35   6 
 21 Nicole Colombi            10 Wantagh                         1:54.36   3 
 22 Kayla Johnson              9 Elmont                          1:54.43   5 
 23 Andre-Ann Rodney           9 Elmont                          1:54.71   7 
 24 Joanfaith Guerrier        10 West Hemp                       1:55.97   5 
 25 Nina Florio               10 Mepham                          1:56.99   4 
 26 Kristen Dobkowski         12 Calhoun                         1:57.13   5 
 27 Shania Jagda               9 Syosset                         1:57.29   5 
 28 Alyssa Faulk              12 Elmont                          1:57.89   6 
 29 Vladjann Jean-Baptiste    11 VS North                        1:58.29   6 
 30 Jovanne Hanson            10 Elmont                          1:59.03   7 
 31 Sarah Alfaro              11 Elmont                          1:59.50   6 
 32 Jackie Graham             12 Malverne                        1:59.83   7 
 33 Juliana Vanegas           12 Clarke                          2:00.17   5 
 34 Samantha Smith             9 Syosset                         2:00.44   6 
 35 Samantha Szabo             9 VS North                        2:00.71   5 
 36 Samantha Forte             9 Calhoun                         2:01.44   5 
 37 Lea Stewart               12 Elmont                          2:01.71   6 
 37 Catherine Diao            11 Syosset                         2:01.71   5 
 39 Natacia Haung              9 Clarke                          2:05.44   6 
 40 Mayella Rubin             11 Elmont                          2:06.08   6 
 41 Roodginia Guerrier        12 Elmont                          2:06.89   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp                          7.71q  1  7.7009
  2 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side                        J7.71q  3  7.7084
  3 Ashley Fulton              7 Elmont                             7.74q  6 
  4 Brianna Thier             11 Mepham                             7.81q  2 
  5 Ava Morris                10 South Side                         7.92q  4 
  6 Sanaa Abrahams             9 Sewanhaka                          8.16q  3 
  7 Idalis St. Juste          12 VS North                           8.17  10 
  8 Sarah Tappeto             12 Calhoun                            8.19   8 
  9 Bethany Zekraus           12 Locust Valle                       8.20   7 
 10 Kristina Losquadro        10 Calhoun                            8.21   7 
 11 Dayna Best                10 Lawrence                           8.22  11 
 12 Jamie Derkash             12 Garden City                        8.24   1 
 13 Nya Cort                  12 Malverne                           8.26   5 
 14 Gianna Ferrara            12 Locust Valle                       8.30   9 
 15 Sara Manson                8 Calhoun                            8.33  12 
 16 Eriene Corr               11 Mepham                             8.36   5 
 17 Azia Rogers               12 Malverne                           8.37   9 
 18 Darian Ovalles            12 Carey                              8.40  10 
 19 Bella Adonailo            10 South Side                         8.42   9 
 20 Katelyn George            10 Herricks                           8.43   9 
 21 Marlene Goldstein         12 Locust Valle                       8.46   2 
 22 Giovanna Barrett          09 Mepham                             8.47   6 
 23 Heather Berberich         12 Calhoun                            8.48  12 
 24 Caitlin Espiritu          10 South Side                         8.49   8 
 25 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                           8.53   3 
 25 Katelyn Avitabile         10 Garden City                        8.53  11 
 27 Lia Laurita                9 Herricks                           8.54  10 
 28 Bridget Ednie              9 Mepham                             8.61   1 
 29 Gabby Castillo             8 Calhoun                            8.62  12 
 29 Lauren Rifas              11 Calhoun                            8.62   4 
 31 Jennifer Schmidt          10 Herricks                           8.63   6 
 31 Claire Schick             11 Garden City                        8.63  10 
 33 Kayla Locasto             10 Calhoun                            8.66   4 
 34 Tivana Guerra             12 Sewanhaka                          8.72  10 
 35 Ellena Kakalos            10 Calhoun                            8.74   5 
 36 Karen Hansen              10 South Side                         8.75   9 
 36 Siena DelliCarpini        10 Garden City                        8.75  12 
 38 Jillian Kosky             11 Calhoun                            8.80   3 
 39 Franesca Nugnes           12 Carey                              8.81  11 
 40 Harsha Shivdasani          9 Herricks                           8.83  11 
 41 Jennifer Slattery         10 Herricks                           8.89   1 
 42 Rachel Layvey             12 Clarke                             8.90   2 
 43 Santiago Madison          11 West Hemp                          8.93  10 
 44 Isabella Lombardi         11 Locust Valle                       8.95   4 
 45 Jami DeLuca                9 Mepham                             9.00   2 
 46 Kailtyn Louie             12 Herricks                           9.01   1 
 47 Kayla Lester              10 Sewanhaka                          9.09   6 
 48 Katie Morgan              11 Mepham                             9.10   7 
 49 Adalis Ayala              11 Sewanhaka                          9.12   7 
 50 Josey McKinney            10 Malverne                           9.13   5 
 51 Santiago Mercedes         11 West Hemp                          9.14  11 
 52 Ciara Feron               12 Garden City                        9.16   2 
 53 Jaylene Aponte            10 Herricks                           9.20   5 
 54 Kirstin Fogarty           11 Clarke                             9.23   4 
 55 Gloria Kang               11 Herricks                           9.26   8 
 56 Christina Kokis           10 Herricks                           9.28   8 
 57 Cindy Wang                11 Herricks                           9.32   1 
 58 Kaitlin Slattery           8 Calhoun                            9.37  12 
 59 Katherine Qi               9 Clarke                             9.40   8 
 60 amanda lashley            12 West Hemp                          9.45   3 
 61 Sandra Worthman           11 Clarke                             9.51   7 
 62 Grace Kang                12 Herricks                           9.55   9 
 63 Madison Witte              9 Calhoun                            9.59  12 
 64 Salonee Patel             11 Herricks                           9.72   2 
 65 Jin Ling Lu                9 Clarke                             9.80   7 
 66 Eleni Vorillas             9 Garden City                        9.81  11 
 67 Miriam Ibrahim            10 Herricks                           9.84   6 
 68 Paola Duque               11 Clarke                            10.00   4 
 69 Sonia Paletta             12 Clarke                            10.04   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp               7.71       7.52  
  2 Ashley Fulton              7 Elmont                  7.74       7.62  
  3 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side              7.71       7.65  
  4 Brianna Thier             11 Mepham                  7.81       7.76  
  5 Ava Morris                10 South Side              7.92       7.89  
  6 Sanaa Abrahams             9 Sewanhaka               8.16       8.15  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Side  'A'                                             10:27.20  
     1) Olivia Duca 10                  2) Carly Woelfel 11               
     3) Kaitlyn Mohr 11                 4) Avery Brull 10                 
  2 Wantagh  'A'                                                10:30.57  
     1) Olivia Vinson 11                2) Stephanie Tracy 12             
     3) Eva Ingrilli 8                  4) Casey O''Connor 12             
  3 Garden City  'A'                                            10:48.94  
     1) Lauren Sullivan 10              2) Kimberly Villoni 9             
     3) Emily Pogozelski 9              4) Erin Studdert 12               
  4 Calhoun  'A'                                                10:55.94  
     1) Faith Dwyer 10                  2) Samantha Latorre 11            
     3) Julianna Razza 9                4) Elizabeth Tuzzolo 11           
  5 Mepham  'A'                                                 11:16.62  
     1) Rachel Tucci 12                 2) Emily Moehringer 10            
     3) Kate McNerney 9                 4) Emily Sarosy 10                
  6 Garden City  'B'                                            11:22.40  
     1) Isabel Henke 12                 2) Lauren Mistretta 11            
     3) Victoria Ernst 10               4) Nicole Mejia 10                
  7 South Side  'B'                                             11:39.12  
     1) Kathryn Shannon 9               2) Maeve Riordan 12               
     3) Alex Sitterly 9                 4) Lizzy Quilty 10                
  8 Wantagh  'B'                                                11:39.26  
     1) Katarina King 11                2) Julia Froese 9                 
     3) Valerie Pastore 9               4) Matiana Valdez 10              
  9 Elmont  'A'                                                 12:06.07  
     1) Mayella Rubin 11                2) Sarah Alfaro 11                
     3) Alyssa Faulk 12                 4) Lea Stewart 12                 
 10 Carey  'A'                                                  12:06.14  
     1) Annalee Molloy 12               2) Bo Nappie 11                   
     3) Emily DiProperzio 10            4) Juliette Kurta 12              
 11 Locust Valley  'A'                                          12:14.31  
     1) Kirsten Scott 11                2) Rachel Titus 10                
     3) Shannon MacArthur 10            4) BarbaraAnn Raynolds 12         
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side                      8:18.13  
  2 Rebecca Sirof             10 Calhoun                         9:25.44  
  3 Kaylei FanFan             11 Clarke                          9:42.30  
  4 Shivani Shastri           11 Clarke                          9:42.36  
  5 Paige Carman              11 Wantagh                         9:43.28  
  6 Eva Martinez               9 VS North                        9:50.29  
  7 Idalis St. Juste          12 VS North                       10:21.13  
  8 Claudia Perez             11 Clarke                         10:32.58  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side                      4-10.00  
  2 Makayla Fenton            12 West Hemp                       4-04.00  
  3 Natacia Haung              9 Clarke                         J4-04.00  
  4 Jessica Tsu               11 VS North                        4-02.00  
  5 Shannon MacArthur         10 Locust Valle                   J4-02.00  
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valle                   15-09.50   no # on card
  2 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp                      15-06.75  
  3 Savanna May               11 South Side                     15-00.25  
  4 Sarah Tappeto             12 Calhoun                        14-04.00  
  5 Dayna Best                10 Lawrence                       14-01.50  
  6 Khushi Monteiro           11 Herricks                       13-10.00  
  7 Isabella Lombardi         11 Locust Valle                   13-09.50  
  7 Sara Manson                8 Calhoun                        13-09.50  
  9 Olivia Perry              11 Mepham                         13-08.00  
 10 Katherine Bohan           10 South Side                     13-07.25  
 11 Ava Morris                10 South Side                     13-03.00  
 12 Darian Ovalles            12 Carey                          12-09.25  
 13 Emily Bermel              10 Garden City                    12-09.00  
 14 Caitlin Espiritu          10 South Side                     12-08.00  
 15 amanda lashley            12 West Hemp                      12-06.00  
 16 Sophia Zou                10 Syosset                        12-02.00  
 17 Lia Laurita                9 Herricks                       12-01.50  
 18 Ciara Feron               12 Garden City                    12-01.00  
 19 Karen Hansen              10 South Side                     12-00.00  
 20 Kerrin Cleary             11 South Side                     11-11.00  
 21 Cassidy McCabe            12 South Side                     11-05.50  
 22 Salonee Patel             11 Herricks                       10-06.00  
 23 Mia Sheppard              12 West Hemp                      10-05.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juel Charles              12 VS North                       36-11.50  
  2 Oluwatobi Adebowale       10 VS North                       30-01.50  
  3 Jamie Campanelli          12 Calhoun                        29-00.50  
  4 Nicole Lippert            11 Mepham                         27-05.00  
  5 Joline Viau               10 VS North                       27-01.75  
  6 Kayla Bourquin            12 Mepham                         26-07.50  
  7 Victoria Unz              12 Calhoun                        26-03.00  
  8 Rachel Layvey             12 Clarke                         26-02.00  
  9 Margaret McGrath          11 South Side                     25-06.25  
 10 Patricia Aniagba          10 VS North                       24-06.00  
 11 Sarah Bartolino           10 Mepham                         24-05.50  
 12 Julia Oladipo             11 Calhoun                        23-09.00  
 13 Rma Polce                  9 Herricks                       23-06.50  
 14 Erika Klein                9 Calhoun                        23-06.00  
 15 Sydney Gallo              10 Wantagh                        23-04.25  
 16 Amanda Arcese             12 Mepham                         23-03.00  
 17 Antonia LoCascio          12 Locust Valle                   22-11.00  
 18 Gabrielle Pettinato       10 Wantagh                        22-08.00  
 19 Anya Resnick              10 Calhoun                        22-04.25  
 20 Molly Farina              12 South Side                     21-10.50  
 21 Lindsay Merenda           12 Locust Valle                   21-10.00  
 22 Christina Burns           12 Mepham                         21-08.75  
 23 Claudia Perez             11 Clarke                         21-06.50  
 24 Danielle Kelley           10 Carey                          21-06.00  
 25 Siena DelliCarpini        10 Garden City                    20-11.75  
 26 Claire Schick             11 Garden City                    20-09.25  
 27 Tara Cavanagh             12 Calhoun                        20-07.00  
 28 Seraysia Godoy            10 VS North                       20-02.00  
 29 Katherine Consindine      10 Garden City                    20-00.00  
 30 Isabella Gutierrez        10 South Side                     19-06.00  
 30 Jessie Lanzisera          12 Mepham                         19-06.00  
 32 Robyn Style               12 Mepham                         19-03.00  
 33 Santiago Madison          11 West Hemp                      19-02.00  
 34 Jessica Tucci             12 Mepham                         19-00.50  
 35 Emma Byrne                10 Carey                          18-06.50  
 36 Erin O''Sullivan          11 South Side                     18-06.25  
 37 Madeline Nellis           12 South Side                     18-06.00  
 38 Jhanus Colimon            11 Sewanhaka                      18-01.00  
 38 Jessica Ortiz             11 Carey                          18-01.00  
 38 Catherine Acierno         12 Carey                          18-01.00  
 41 Caterina Kephart           9 Garden City                    17-08.25  
 42 Rhea Rasquinha            10 Herricks                       17-00.50  
 43 Constantina Bassias       11 Garden City                    17-00.25  
 44 Tiffany Andres            10 VS North                       16-11.50  
 45 Brooke Friedman           12 West Hemp                      16-03.00  
 46 Mereddith Rony            10 VS North                       16-02.00  
 47 Lian Jenny                12 West Hemp                      15-08.00  
 47 Santiago Mercedes         11 West Hemp                      15-08.00  
 49 Megan Fennessy            10 South Side                     14-10.00  
 50 Jessica Sanchez           12 Lawrence                       14-09.00  
 50 Lisa Patten               10 South Side                     14-09.00  
 52 Katie Lanzisera           12 Mepham                         14-00.50  
 53 Kaylei FanFan             11 Clarke                         13-09.25  
 54 Sonia Paletta             12 Clarke                         13-05.50  
 55 Ambreen Arefin             9 Herricks                       10-10.75  
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                         8-06.00  
  2 Annie Hatziioannou        11 Syosset                        J8-06.00  
  3 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                         7-06.00  
  4 Melissa Soylu             11 Mepham                          7-00.00  
  5 Casey Wells               11 VS North                        6-06.00  
  6 Kerri Keener              11 Calhoun                         6-00.00