Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Section VIII   Crossover Meet   D - 1/8/2019 to 1/10/2019           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Robson             10 Manhasset HS                    8:14.99   1 
  2 Tali Gekhman              10 Calhoun                         8:18.99   1 
  3 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side                      8:49.55   1 
  4 Aracelly Sierra            9 North Shore                     8:56.44   1 
  5 Olivia Kropf              12 Plainedge                       9:24.75   1 
  6 Gabby Gately              12 MacArthur                       9:28.11   1 
  7 Kelly Weber               10 North Shore                     9:32.78   1 
  8 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore                    9:44.78   2 
  9 Rebecca Sirof             10 Calhoun                        10:09.33   1 
 10 Andrea Puig               10 Jfk Bellmore                   10:20.36   2 
 11 Annie LoPinto             11 Manhasset HS                   10:36.35   2 
 12 Presley Minerva           12 Calhoun                        11:14.04   2 
 13 Liana Brito               11 Freeport                       11:14.15   2 
 14 Jennifer Conroy           10 Plainedge                      11:14.17   2 
 15 Judy Oliva                11 Freeport                       11:43.35   2 
 16 Gabriela Cangialosi        9 Seaford                        11:51.09   2 
 17 Alexandra Marquez          9 Manhasset HS                   11:57.84   2 
 18 Alexandra Gately          11 MacArthur                      13:19.49   2 
 19 Nina Scanze               11 MacArthur                      13:19.55   2 
 20 Karyn Schaller            11 Seaford                        13:47.69   2 
 21 Cecilia Hayes             10 Jfk Bellmore                   15:01.51   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Thier             11 Mepham                             9.16q  1 
  2 Gaby Treble               10 Oyster Bay                         9.31q  3 
  3 Ashley Sidoti             10 Seaford                            9.70q  6 
  3 Natalie Adam              12 Jericho                            9.70q  2 
  5 Quinci Easter             11 Freeport                           9.71q  2 
  6 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore                       9.73q  5 
  7 Heather Berberich         12 Calhoun                            9.75   5 
  8 Kyla Jackson              11 Freeport                           9.78   3 
  9 Elizabeth Cruz            11 Manhasset HS                       9.86   4 
 10 Sara Manson                8 Calhoun                            9.98   4 
 11 Mia Dircks                11 Bethpage                          10.14   6 
 12 Melissa Moreno            11 Freeport                          10.18   1 
 13 Sophia Boulukos           10 Seaford                           10.35   1 
 14 Alexis Frintzilas         12 Seaford                           10.50   2 
 15 Amiyah Thompson           10 Freeport                          10.74   4 
 16 Claire Ma                  9 Jericho                           10.75   5 
 16 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore                      10.75   6 
 18 Francesca DellaCroce      11 MacArthur                         10.76   3 
 19 Paige Viola               11 Mepham                            10.84   4 
 20 Katriel Murphy            11 Sewanhaka                         11.21   5 
 21 Camille Charvet           10 South Side                        11.37   1 
 22 Jenna Vallone              9 Plainedge                         11.42   3 
 23 Sydney Mantione           10 Seaford                           11.80   6 
 24 Megan Jenal                9 Bethpage                          11.84   1 
 25 Serene Baki               10 Manhasset HS                      11.87   5 
 26 Cameran Zedalis            9 Plainedge                         11.92   4 
 27 Danielle Reby             10 Plainedge                         11.93   2 
 28 Kerrin Cleary             11 South Side                        12.07   2 
 29 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                          12.09   4 
 30 Raina Jacob                9 Bethpage                          12.30   1 
 31 Olivia Ferrara            10 Plainedge                         12.37   3 
 32 Michelle Chiu             11 Herricks                          13.23   3 
 33 Liv Abrahamsen            10 Carey                             13.58   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Thier             11 Mepham                  9.16       9.05  
  2 Gaby Treble               10 Oyster Bay              9.31       9.29  
  3 Quinci Easter             11 Freeport                9.71       9.50  
  4 Ashley Sidoti             10 Seaford                 9.70       9.62  
  5 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore            9.73       9.71  
  6 Natalie Adam              12 Jericho                 9.70       9.79  
 
Event 5  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore                   11:17.70  
  2 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side                     11:34.14  
  3 Sarah Keane               10 Seaford                        11:34.16  
  4 Faith Dwyer               10 Calhoun                        11:44.65  
  5 Greta Flanagan            10 Oyster Bay                     11:56.16  
  6 Tali Gekhman              10 Calhoun                        11:58.26  
  7 Emma Bhansingh            10 Calhoun                        12:08.52  
  8 Gia Bergonzi               9 MacArthur                      12:14.74  
  9 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                          12:24.64  
 10 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                         12:31.69  
 11 Bo Nappie                 11 Carey                          12:51.95  
 12 Jenn Gattus               12 MacArthur                      12:58.53  
 13 Ava Ingebrigtsen           9 MacArthur                      13:35.92  
 14 Doreen Dong               11 Bethpage                       14:01.58  
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaby Treble               10 Oyster Bay                         7.71q  2 
  2 Ava Morris                10 South Side                         7.76q  7 
  3 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side                         7.78q  5 
  4 Brianna Thier             11 Mepham                             7.80q  6 
  5 Nadege Jean               11 Elmont                             7.82q  3 
  6 Julia Rossini             10 Bethpage                           7.84q  4 
  7 Natalia Madej             10 Plainedge                          7.87   4 
  8 Christine Grandon         11 MacArthur                          7.90  11 
  9 Gabrielle English         12 Elmont                             7.93  10 
  9 Camylin Blake              9 Mepham                             7.93   3 
 11 Cantee Cowan              10 Freeport                           7.94   1 
 12 Ryann Okeefe              12 Oyster Bay                         7.97  11 
 13 Nya Cort                  12 Malverne                           8.01  12 
 14 Roodginia Guerrier        12 Elmont                             8.02   8 
 14 Alyssa Faulk              12 Elmont                             8.02   9 
 16 Katelyn Herbert            9 Bethpage                           8.04   4 
 17 Gianna Iglesias           11 Bethpage                           8.06   5 
 18 Cyann Cort                 9 Malverne                           8.11  12 
 19 Yasmin Senior             11 Malverne                           8.17  12 
 20 Megan Reilly              10 Manhasset HS                       8.27   7 
 21 Nina Florio               10 Mepham                             8.29  11 
 22 Savanna May               11 South Side                         8.30   7 
 23 Natalie Adam              12 Jericho                            8.31   9 
 24 Alyssa Host               12 Plainedge                          8.32   7 
 24 Faith Greene              10 Elmont                             8.32   1 
 26 Ashley Hernandez          10 Freeport                           8.33   9 
 26 Kate Sweeny               10 South Side                         8.33   6 
 26 Erin Nicolich             10 MacArthur                          8.33  10 
 29 Alexandra Coloma           9 MacArthur                          8.34   8 
 30 Madison Olson              9 Plainedge                          8.37   1 
 31 Darian Ovalles            12 Carey                              8.38   7 
 32 Jovanne Hanson            10 Elmont                             8.40   3 
 33 Gabriella Lubrano         10 MacArthur                          8.41   3 
 34 Alyssa Crews               9 Calhoun                            8.44   8 
 35 Lauren Rifas              11 Calhoun                            8.45   9 
 35 Eriene Corr               11 Mepham                             8.45   2 
 37 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                           8.46  12 
 38 Janissa Soto               9 Jericho                            8.47   2 
 39 Francesca DellaCroce      11 MacArthur                          8.49   5 
 40 Rachel Mohr               10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.50   9 
 41 Kayla Locasto             10 Calhoun                            8.52   3 
 42 Sam Radinsky              11 Jfk Bellmore                       8.54  10 
 43 Jennifer Slattery         10 Herricks                           8.55  10 
 44 Emma Toes                 10 Manhasset HS                       8.57   1 
 44 Claire Ma                  9 Jericho                            8.57   8 
 46 Emilly English            11 Malverne                           8.65   6 
 47 Megan Russo               11 Bethpage                           8.66   5 
 48 Katherine Kirkwood         9 Manhasset HS                       8.67  12 
 48 Paige Viola               11 Mepham                             8.67  10 
 50 Jessica Nachamie          10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.68   7 
 51 Eliza Trieste             10 Manhasset HS                       8.69   1 
 52 Jennifer Schmidt          10 Herricks                           8.72  11 
 52 Kelly Martin               9 Calhoun                            8.72   2 
 54 Christina Weber           10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.73   6 
 55 Caitlin Flannery           9 Mepham                             8.74  12 
 56 Kennedy Trimble           10 Plainedge                          8.76   4 
 56 Franesca Nugnes           12 Carey                              8.76   6 
 58 Megan Jenal                9 Bethpage                           8.83   2 
 59 Jillian Kosky             11 Calhoun                            8.86   8 
 60 Nia Lubin                  9 Oyster Bay                         8.87   6 
 61 Samantha Cates            10 Mepham                             8.88  11 
 62 Elizabeth Ricchetti       12 Calhoun                            8.93   3 
 63 Arianna Peckham           10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.98   8 
 63 Kailtyn Louie             12 Herricks                           8.98   5 
 65 Arieleena Lee             10 Freeport                           9.05  10 
 66 Katie Morgan              11 Mepham                             9.07   9 
 67 Gloria Kang               11 Herricks                           9.14   2 
 68 Kaitlin Slattery           8 Calhoun                            9.17   4 
 69 Grace Rocco               12 Herricks                           9.50  11 
 70 Grace Kang                12 Herricks                           9.72   1 
 71 Raina Jacob                9 Bethpage                           9.80   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaby Treble               10 Oyster Bay              7.71       7.60  
  2 Ava Morris                10 South Side              7.76       7.65  
  3 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side              7.78       7.67  
  4 Nadege Jean               11 Elmont                  7.82       7.76  
  5 Brianna Thier             11 Mepham                  7.80       7.82  
  6 Julia Rossini             10 Bethpage                7.84       7.88  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Setton           9 Jericho                         3:15.28   1 
  2 Emily Moehringer          10 Mepham                          3:16.55   1 
  3 Rachel Tucci              12 Mepham                          3:16.63   1 
  4 Julianna Razza             9 Calhoun                         3:20.20   1 
  5 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho                         3:22.51   1 
  6 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore                    3:29.61   1 
  7 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay                      3:31.11   1 
  8 Elisia Gallo               9 Oyster Bay                      3:31.28   1 
  9 Mariead Gillespie         11 MacArthur                       3:32.57   1 
 10 Ally Midgette             11 Bethpage                        3:34.09   1 
 11 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side                      3:34.12   2 
 12 Kathryn Shannon            9 South Side                      3:34.96   1 
 13 Lizbeth Marine            11 Freeport                        3:35.79   1 
 14 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore                    3:36.30   1 
 15 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side                      3:37.58   1 
 16 Jamie Race                11 MacArthur                       3:39.85   1 
 17 Alexandra Unz             10 Calhoun                         3:40.28   1 
 18 Kelly Ong                 10 Plainedge                       3:42.59   2 
 19 Mayella Rubin             11 Elmont                          3:44.46   2 
 20 Kristen Dobkowski         12 Calhoun                         3:45.09   2 
 21 Samantha Derasse          12 Manhasset HS                    3:45.46   2 
 22 Lucia Rieppi              10 Manhasset HS                    3:46.08   2 
 23 Kayla Johnson              9 Elmont                          3:47.56   2 
 24 Taylor Decina             10 Mepham                          3:49.15   2 
 25 Lauren Weppler            10 Manhasset HS                    3:49.39   2 
 26 Surapa Purirojejananon    11 MacArthur                       3:51.11   2 
 27 Hanna Yen                 12 Herricks                        3:52.24   2 
 28 Valentina Grgin           10 Bethpage                        3:52.82   2 
 29 Breyana Moore             12 Malverne                        3:57.54   2 
 30 Corinne Dicpinigaitis      9 Jericho                         4:06.77   2 
 31 Samantha Forte             9 Calhoun                         4:15.20   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Natalia Madej             10 Plainedge                         43.81   2 
  2 Ava Morris                10 South Side                        45.66   1 
  3 Sanaa Abrahams             9 Sewanhaka                         46.06   2 
  4 Katelyn Herbert            9 Bethpage                          46.28   3 
  5 Megan Reilly              10 Manhasset HS                      46.35   1 
  6 Gianna Iglesias           11 Bethpage                          47.09   5 
  7 Alyssa Crews               9 Calhoun                           47.15  11 
  8 Nya Cort                  12 Malverne                          47.20   1 
  9 Alyssa Faulk              12 Elmont                            47.35   2 
 10 Nina Florio               10 Mepham                            47.38   3 
 11 Nyashka Laurore           11 Elmont                            47.80   2 
 12 Samantha Latorre          11 Calhoun                           48.05   4 
 12 Jackie Graham             12 Malverne                          48.05   1 
 14 Kayla Morrell             12 Malverne                          48.07   1 
 15 Janissa Soto               9 Jericho                           48.18   6 
 16 Christine Grandon         11 MacArthur                         48.27   5 
 17 Dajah Taylor               9 Freeport                          48.34  10 
 18 Yasmin Senior             11 Malverne                          48.38   3  out of lane
 19 Cyann Cort                 9 Malverne                          48.75   5 
 20 Ally Midgette             11 Bethpage                          48.94   6 
 21 Faith Dwyer               10 Calhoun                           49.03   5 
 22 Natannia Marriot          11 Elmont                            49.05   4 
 23 Alexandra Coloma           9 MacArthur                         49.26   3 
 24 Kayla Locasto             10 Calhoun                           49.45   6 
 25 Sarah Alfaro              11 Elmont                            49.65   4 
 26 Catherine Pierre          12 Malverne                          49.71   4 
 26 Samantha StJuste           9 Malverne                          49.71   2 
 28 Lea Stewart               12 Elmont                            49.89   5 
 29 Megan Russo               11 Bethpage                          50.19   5 
 30 Emilly English            11 Malverne                          50.35   3 
 31 Cassandra Dorone          10 Plainedge                         50.46   6 
 32 Julia Rossini             10 Bethpage                          50.78   6 
 33 Paige Whyte                9 Elmont                            50.91   4 
 34 Emioluwa Abiola           11 Malverne                          51.08   5 
 35 Giovanna Barrett           9 Mepham                            51.20   6 
 36 Eliza Trieste             10 Manhasset HS                      51.27   5 
 37 Eriene Corr               11 Mepham                            51.47   6 
 38 Amelia Silberger          11 MacArthur                         51.49   6 
 39 Samantha Cates            10 Mepham                            52.25   5 
 40 Caitlin Flannery           9 Mepham                            53.64   6 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side                      5-04.00  
  2 Mia Dircks                11 Bethpage                        5-00.00  
  3 Olivia Finnegan           11 Plainedge                       4-10.00  
  4 Erica Duke                11 Oyster Bay                      4-06.00  
  5 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay                     J4-06.00  
  6 Emily Devito              11 Seaford                         4-04.00  
  7 Serene Baki               10 Manhasset HS                    4-02.00  
  8 Kate Sweeny               10 South Side                     J4-02.00  
  9 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore                   J4-02.00  
 10 Angelina Macchio          11 Manhasset HS                   J4-02.00  
 11 Kathryn Shannon            9 South Side                     J4-02.00  
 12 Ellena Kakalos            10 Calhoun                         4-00.00  
 12 Elisia Gallo               9 Oyster Bay                      4-00.00  
 12 Olivia Perry              11 Mepham                          4-00.00  
 15 Annarose Romanelli         9 Seaford                        J4-00.00  
 15 Jillian Kosky             11 Calhoun                        J4-00.00  
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erica Duke                11 Oyster Bay                     34-11.50  
  2 Quinci Easter             11 Freeport                       34-01.75  
  3 Sara Manson                8 Calhoun                        32-06.50  
  4 Kyla Jackson              11 Freeport                       32-00.50  
  5 Angelina Macchio          11 Manhasset HS                   31-02.00  
  6 Caitlin Espiritu          10 South Side                     30-11.50  
  7 Madeline Hon              11 Manhasset HS                   30-05.00  
  8 Olivia Finnegan           11 Plainedge                      30-04.50  
  9 Alexis Frintzilas         12 Seaford                        30-01.25  
 10 Katherine Bohan           10 South Side                     30-00.25  
 11 Emily Lung                11 MacArthur                      29-03.50  
 12 Lara Kester               11 Plainedge                      28-11.25  
 13 Kennedy Trimble           10 Plainedge                      28-11.00  
 14 Alycia Abdor-Rashid       12 Manhasset HS                   28-02.25  
 15 Emily Fink                10 Plainedge                      28-01.50  
 16 Alexa Garcia              12 Seaford                        26-03.00  
 17 Cassidy McCabe            12 South Side                     25-10.75  
 18 Isabella Diodati          11 Seaford                        25-03.00  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Zedalis             11 Plainedge                      33-04.00  
  2 Jamie Campanelli          12 Calhoun                        28-09.50  
  3 Alyssa Host               12 Plainedge                      28-06.00  
  4 Isabella Coley            12 MacArthur                      27-09.50  
  5 Margaret McGrath          11 South Side                     27-02.50  
  6 Sarah Bartolino           10 Mepham                         27-02.00  
  7 Jasmine Willis            12 Manhasset HS                   25-04.25  
  8 Victoria Walker           10 Mepham                         25-01.00  
  9 Ashlyn O''Connor          11 MacArthur                      24-08.00  
 10 Mary Syrett               11 Oyster Bay                     24-02.00  
 11 Kayla Bourquin            12 Mepham                         23-08.50  
 12 Kayla King                12 MacArthur                      23-05.75  
 13 Morenike Iyageh           12 Malverne                       23-02.50  
 14 Erika Klein                9 Calhoun                        22-09.50  
 15 Amanda Arcese             12 Mepham                         22-09.00  
 16 Julia Oladipo             11 Calhoun                        22-08.50  
 17 Alycia Abdor-Rashid       12 Manhasset HS                   22-06.75  
 18 Mia Almonte               12 Freeport                       22-05.00  
 19 Hayley Matthews           12 Freeport                       22-04.00  
 20 Rylie Trimble             12 Plainedge                      21-06.00  
 21 Isabelle Ryan             10 Plainedge                      21-05.50  
 22 Molly Farina              12 South Side                     21-03.00  
 22 Anya Resnick              10 Calhoun                        21-03.00  
 24 Kimberly Sanabria         11 Bethpage                       21-02.00  
 25 Danielle Kelley           10 Carey                          21-01.50  
 25 Sophia Gallo              10 MacArthur                      21-01.50  
 27 Angelica Gifoli           11 Plainedge                      21-00.75  
 28 Karolena Katsigiorgis     10 Seaford                        20-10.00  
 29 Nicole Colonel            12 Plainedge                      20-09.00  
 30 Erin Young                10 Seaford                        20-03.00  
 31 Erin O''Sullivan          11 South Side                     20-02.00  
 32 Kerry Stuparich           11 Freeport                       20-01.00  
 33 Emma Byrne                10 Carey                          20-00.00  
 34 Kelly Xhumba              10 Bethpage                       19-11.00  
 35 Christina Weber           10 Jfk Bellmore                   19-07.50  
 36 Christina Burns           12 Mepham                         19-06.00  
 37 Isabella Gutierrez        10 South Side                     19-05.00  
 38 Robyn Style               12 Mepham                         19-04.00  
 39 Madeline Nellis           12 South Side                     19-03.00  
 40 Rachel Costanzo            9 Seaford                        18-11.00  
 41 Lesly Gutierrez           11 Freeport                       18-09.50  
 42 Rma Polce                  9 Herricks                       18-06.00  
 43 Sofia Rosales             10 Manhasset HS                   18-05.00  
 44 Jacqueline Mejia           9 Manhasset HS                   18-01.00  
 45 Lizbeth Marine            11 Freeport                       18-00.00  
 46 Melissa Mjeshtri          11 Jfk Bellmore                   17-11.00  
 47 Sophia Lin                 9 Plainedge                      17-00.00  
 48 Jessica Tucci             12 Mepham                         16-11.00  
 49 Emily Moore               11 Jfk Bellmore                   16-10.50  
 50 Lisa Patten               10 South Side                     16-09.00  
 51 Kayla Hsu                 11 Manhasset HS                   16-07.00  
 52 Julia Donnelly             9 Bethpage                       16-05.00  
 53 Rhea Rasquinha            10 Herricks                       16-03.00  
 54 Laura Hernandez           11 Jfk Bellmore                   16-02.00  
 54 Julia Erdmann              9 Plainedge                      16-02.00  
 56 Sofia Cangialosi          11 Seaford                        15-08.00  
 57 Ada Chen                   9 Jericho                        15-00.00  
 58 Shira Gamson               9 Hewlett                        14-02.50  
 59 Jhanus Colimon            11 Sewanhaka                      13-04.50  
 60 Ileane Barrera             9 Jfk Bellmore                   12-11.00  
 61 Ambreen Arefin             9 Herricks                       12-07.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore                    8-00.00  
  2 Emily Nicholich           11 MacArthur                       7-00.00  
  3 Olivia Perry              11 Mepham                          6-06.00  
  4 Ella Scheffel              9 North Shore                     6-00.00  
  5 Melissa Soylu             11 Mepham                         J6-00.00