Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section VIII County B Championships - 2/5/2019                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side          10:38.90   10:36.55   10   
  2 Nicole Schneider          11 North Shore         10:29.59   10:54.35    8   
  3 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore        11:02.99   11:05.80    6   
  4 Fiona Haegeland           11 CSH                 11:11.41   11:07.31    4   
  5 Michelle Ashbahian        10 Floral Park         11:28.28   11:22.91    2   
  6 Emmie Keys                 9 Wheatley            11:15.67   11:23.50    1   
  7 Greta Flanagan            10 Oyster Bay          11:25.61   11:28.19  
  8 Caitlin Buchala           11 Lynbrook            11:18.36   11:45.88  
  9 Amanda Ustick             11 Wheatley            11:51.03   12:08.71  
 10 Sarah Keane               10 Seaford             10:56.66   12:18.22  
 11 Elisia Gallo               9 Oyster Bay          11:22.87   12:50.05  
 12 Harshita Sehgal            9 Roslyn              11:52.17   13:26.16  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash County  B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                7.24       7.38Q  1 
  2 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp               7.52       7.43Q  2 
  3 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt               7.50       7.48Q  3 
  4 Danielle Phillip          10 VS North                7.56       7.53q  1  7.5224
  5 Gianna McGowan            10 Island Trees            7.44      J7.53q  2  7.5295
  6 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove                          7.56q  3 
  7 Kaitlyn Ross              10 VS South                7.60       7.64   2 
  8 Ava Morris                10 South Side              7.65       7.67   3 
  9 Nicole Brosnan            12 Floral Park             7.66       7.69   3 
 10 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side              7.60       7.72   1 
 11 Deyani Monroe             11 Roosevelt               7.82       7.75   3 
 12 Ariana Glibride            9 VS South                7.95       7.81   1 
 13 Madison Rees              12 Mineola                 7.79       7.82   1 
 14 Emma Baudo                12 CSH                     7.81       7.85   2 
 15 Jamie Gatto               12 CSH                     7.76       7.88   1 
 16 Nya Cort                  12 Malverne                7.75       7.89   2 
 17 Samantha Spector          12 Roslyn                  7.85       7.91   3 
 18 Ryann Okeefe              12 Oyster Bay              7.94       8.16   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                7.38       7.32   10   
  2 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt               7.48       7.40    8   
  3 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove               7.56       7.49    6   
  4 Gianna McGowan            10 Island Trees            7.53       7.51    4   
  5 Danielle Phillip          10 VS North                7.53       7.52    2   
  6 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp               7.43       7.90    1   
 
Event 6  Girls 1000 Meter Run County  B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South             2:57.13    3:10.75   2  10   
  2 Casey O''Connor           12 Wantagh                         3:12.96   2   8   
  3 Avery Brull               10 South Side           3:09.12    3:15.65   2   6   
  4 Cara Duffy                11 Island Trees         3:12.40    3:18.33   2   4   
  5 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho              3:21.79    3:20.69   2   2   
  6 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett              3:16.94    3:23.87   2   1   
  7 Olivia Vinson             11 Wantagh              3:21.71    3:24.15   2 
  8 Claudia Rodriquez         10 Island Trees         3:23.43    3:24.89   2 
  9 Sarah Lubicich            12 Floral Park          3:24.58    3:26.66   2 
 10 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay           3:25.18    3:27.36   2 
 11 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side           3:29.26    3:29.10   1 
 12 Natalie Brooke Chua       10 Division Ave         3:27.90    3:29.52   1 
 13 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                           3:30.08   1 
 14 Kathryn Shannon            9 South Side           3:33.40    3:30.10   1 
 15 Karina Romero             12 Clarke               3:29.77    3:31.32   1 
 16 Nataly Rodriguez          11 Division Ave         3:34.00    3:32.00   1 
 17 Madeleine DePietro        11 North Shore          3:41.82    3:35.95   1 
 18 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn               3:41.73    3:40.62   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run County  B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South             1:35.31    1:40.93   4  10   
  2 Julia Schriefer            9 Wheatley             1:40.83    1:41.85   4   8   
  3 Carolyn Doyle             11 North Shore          1:43.96    1:43.92   4   6   
  4 Stephanie Tracy           12 Wantagh              1:44.35    1:44.04   4   4   
  5 Porsha Muhammad           12 Lawrence             1:44.27    1:47.01   4   2   
  6 Jules Firouztale          10 North Shore          1:46.05    1:47.11   3   1   
  7 Emilee Becker             11 Floral Park          1:47.71    1:47.33   3 
  8 Ally Midgette             11 Bethpage             1:49.00    1:49.49   3 
  8 Julia Mills                9 Floral Park          1:48.14    1:49.49   3 
 10 Isabella Deleon           11 Clarke               1:48.51    1:49.79   3 
 11 Marygrace Coll             8 Island Trees         1:50.09    1:50.92   2 
 12 Katarina King             11 Wantagh              1:50.70    1:52.92   2 
 13 Kelly Ong                 10 Plainedge            1:52.38    1:55.69   2 
 14 Breyana Moore             12 Malverne             2:02.05    1:56.22   1 
 15 Samantha StJuste           9 Malverne             1:50.95    1:56.44   2 
 16 Kathryn Shannon            9 South Side           1:57.97    2:00.14   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles County  B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                8.12       8.26Q  1 
  2 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                 9.16       9.34Q  2 
  3 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                 9.39       9.35Q  3 
  4 Noel Polack               11 Wantagh                 9.30       9.47q  3 
  5 Ashley Sidoti             10 Seaford                 9.62       9.60q  1 
  6 Courtney Martin           11 Island Trees            9.58       9.65q  1  9.6459
  7 Jessica Tsu               11 VS North                9.66      J9.65   2  9.6476
  8 Bianca Francis             9 Hewlett                 9.90       9.75   3 
  9 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore            9.51       9.79   2 
 10 Kristina Welsh            12 Island Trees            9.71       9.87   3 
 11 Sophia Boulukos           10 Seaford                10.27      10.00   1 
 12 Nicolette LoMonte          9 Island Trees           10.23      10.31   2 
 13 Claire Ma                  9 Jericho                10.41      10.44   2 
 14 Gabriela Bury              9 VS South               10.47      10.45   3 
 15 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore           10.32      10.69   1 
 16 Britney Cardona           11 Clarke                 10.72      10.84   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                8.26       8.23   10   
  2 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                 9.34       9.23    8   
  3 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                 9.35       9.43    6   
  4 Ashley Sidoti             10 Seaford                 9.60       9.51    4   
  5 Noel Polack               11 Wantagh                 9.47       9.61    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aracelly Sierra            9 North Shore          8:56.40    8:27.15   10   
  2 Lili Seidman               9 Hewlett              8:58.10    8:40.90    8   
  3 Kristina Marino           12 CSH                  8:30.60    8:41.10    6   
  4 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side           8:18.10    8:52.17    4   
  5 Olivia Kropf              12 Plainedge            9:17.40    8:53.15    2   
  6 Kelly Weber               10 North Shore          9:23.30    8:56.63    1   
  7 Samantha Passuello        10 North Shore          9:14.80    9:09.46  
  8 Lianne Emanuel            11 CSH                  9:05.90    9:09.84  
  9 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn               9:53.00    9:10.43  
 10 Andrea Puig               10 Jfk Bellmore         9:43.40    9:18.40  
 11 Dayna Emanuel             11 CSH                  9:35.90    9:47.35  
 12 Sofia Pesantez            11 Hewlett              9:50.00    9:58.19  
 13 Yanelia Fernandez         10 VS South             9:58.90   10:17.75  
 14 Eva Martinez               9 VS North             9:50.20   11:02.38  
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Run County  B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Duca               10 South Side           4:48.65    4:56.96   2  10   
  2 Mackenzie Setton           9 Jericho              4:57.66    4:57.46   2   8   
  3 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South             4:59.74    4:58.18   2   6   
  4 Nicole Schneider          11 North Shore          4:50.94    5:03.40   2   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side           5:10.22    5:12.41   2   2   
  6 Avery Brull               10 South Side           5:02.36    5:18.03   2   1   
  7 Greta Flanagan            10 Oyster Bay           5:12.65    5:28.57   2 
  8 Sarah Keane               10 Seaford              5:06.41    5:36.85   2 
  9 Isabella Caldwell         12 West Hemp            5:29.90    5:39.96   1 
 10 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn               5:53.91    5:41.48   1 
 11 Sarah Hoell                9 North Shore          5:36.67    5:45.70   1 
 12 Bo Nappie                 11 Carey                           5:46.25   1 
 13 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore         5:33.35    5:52.70   1 
 14 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn               5:52.30    6:09.69   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Dash County  B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tori Daniels               8 VS North               41.71      41.30   4  10   
  2 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove                         42.63   4   8   
  3 Natalia Madej             10 Plainedge              42.37      43.08   4   6   
  4 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South               43.38      43.19   3   4   
  5 Ellie Fox                 12 CSH                    44.12      43.87   3   2   
  6 Porsha Muhammad           12 Lawrence               42.95      44.35   4   1   
  7 Marlene Goldstein         12 Locust Valle           43.71      44.48   3 
  8 Gianna McGowan            10 Island Trees           42.40      44.76   4 
  9 Madison Rees              12 Mineola                46.34      45.09   2 
 10 Nicole Brosnan            12 Floral Park            45.23      45.29   3 
 11 Samantha Spector          12 Roslyn                 45.68      45.73   3 
 12 Nya Cort                  12 Malverne               46.02      45.99   2 
 13 Jackie Graham             12 Malverne               48.05      46.49   1 
 14 Ryann Okeefe              12 Oyster Bay             46.54      47.13   2 
 15 Janissa Soto               9 Jericho                47.99      47.54   1 
 16 Joanfaith Guerrier        10 West Hemp              47.58      48.18   2 
 17 Emilly English            11 Malverne               47.83      50.57   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay County  B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Side  'A'                                  10:27.20   10:14.37   10   
     1) Avery Brull 10                  2) Olivia Duca 10                 
     3) Kaitlyn Mohr 11                 4) Carly Woelfel 11               
     5) Alex Sitterly 9                 6)                                
  2 Wantagh  'A'                                     10:27.23   10:25.96    8   
     1) Stephanie Tracy 12              2) Nicole Colombi 10              
     3) Casey Oconnor                   4) Olivia Vinson 11               
     5) Noel Polack 11                  6) Katarina King 11               
  3 Floral Park  'A'                                 10:39.44   10:33.43    6   
     1) Michelle Ashbahian 10           2) Sarah Lubicich 12              
     3) Emilee Becker 11                4) Julia Mills 9                  
     5) Annaliese Nardi 12              6)                                
  4 North Shore  'A'                                 10:02.55   10:36.34    4   
     1) Olivia Lamond 9                 2) Kayley Lehane 10               
     3) Fiona Reagan 9                  4) Audree Toner 10                
     5) Emma Dulaski 9                  6) Sarah Hoell 9                  
  5 Hewlett  'A'                                     12:14.66   10:55.26    2   
     1) Ariella Ziarno 10               2) Kira Grossman 10               
     3) Kaylyn Forbes 12                4) Elizabeth Zemlyansky 9         
     5) Lili Seidman 9                  6) Shirley Leshem 12              
  6 Wheatley  'A'                                    10:54.12   10:58.39    1   
     1) Julia Schriefer 9               2) Emmie Keys 9                   
     3) Juliana Mendes 9                4) Amanda Ustick 11               
     5) Gabriella Testani 10            6)                                
  7 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                10:51.96   11:19.12  
     1) Jenna Zilberzweig 11            2) Marissa Spottiswood 9          
     3) Alicia Prainito 11              4) Maya Spottiswood 10            
     5) Andrea Puig 10                  6)                                
  8 VS South  'A'                                    11:32.70   11:33.90  
     1) Sofia Gaston 11                 2) Sreeya Bobby 10                
     3) Kayla Camacho 11                4) Yanelia Fernandez 10           
     5) Sophia Yan 10                   6) Maegan Lewis 11                
  9 Carey  'A'                                       11:46.08   11:47.19  
     1) Annalee Molloy 12               2) Lara Solomon 12                
     3) Bo Nappie 11                    4) Juliette Kurta 12              
     5) Jessica Ortiz 11                6) Emily DiProperzio 10           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay County  B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VS South  'A'                                     4:14.45    4:19.80   3  10   
     1) Nia Deborah Anjou 9             2) Allyson Camacho 11             
     3) Lauren Perkins 9                4) Kaitlyn Ross 10                
     5) Kayla Camacho 11                6) Gabriela Bury 9                
  2 North Shore  'A'                                  4:20.07    4:20.65   3   8   
     1) Ruby Kessler 8                  2) Carolyn Doyle 11               
     3) Jules Firouztale 10             4) Ashton Guss 10                 
     5) Kerin Krasnoff 11               6) Emilie Preuss 9                
  3 Island Trees  'A'                                 4:32.16    4:27.76   3   6   
     1) Claudia Rodriquez 10            2) Marygrace Coll 8               
     3) Cara Duffy 11                   4) Courtney Martin 11             
     5) Kristina Welsh 12               6)                                
  4 Jericho  'A'                                      4:32.21    4:28.37   3   4   
     1) Mackenzie Setton 9              2) Ana Markovina 9                
     3) Claire Ma 9                     4) Janissa Soto 9                 
  5 VS North  'A'                                     4:36.84    4:30.69   2   2   
     1) Ahmya McMillan 10               2) Isabellah Paul 11              
     3) Vladjann Jean-Baptiste 11       4) Mia Martinez 10                
     5) Tori Daniels 8                  6) Amaryllis Phillips 10          
  6 Plainedge  'A'                                    4:42.79    4:32.91   2   1   
     1) Natalia Madej 10                2) Cameran Zedalis 9              
     3) Kelly Ong 10                    4) Alyssa Host 12                 
     5) Marina Krajewski 9              6) Tara Colonel 9                 
  7 Malverne  'A'                                     4:35.22    4:36.02   2 
     1) Kayla Morrell 12                2) Nya Cort 12                    
     3) Samantha StJuste 9              4) Breyana Moore 12               
     5) Yasmin Senior 11                6) Jackie Graham 12               
  8 Clarke  'A'                                       4:39.81    4:41.16   2 
     1) Marisa Simone 11                2) Juliana Vanegas 12             
     3) Isabella Deleon 11              4) Karina Romero 12               
     5) Natacia Haung 9                 6)                                
  9 Oyster Bay  'A'                                   4:47.79    4:43.49   1 
     1) Ryann Okeefe 12                 2) Nia Lubin 9                    
     3) Michela Rutigliano 11           4) Erica Duke 11                  
     5) Eve Pace 11                     6) Elisia Gallo 9                 
 10 South Side  'A'                                   4:33.38    4:45.52   3 
     1) Katherine Bohan 10              2) Camille Charvet 10             
     3) Lizzy Quilty 10                 4) Kathryn Shannon 9              
     5) Alex Sitterly 9                 6) Caitlin Espiritu 10            
 11 West Hemp  'A'                                    4:53.85    4:48.91   1 
     1) Makayla Fenton 12               2) Kayla Lugo 10                  
     3) Joanfaith Guerrier 10           4) Natasha Dominguez 9            
 12 Roslyn  'A'                                       4:51.99    5:13.40   1 
     1) Brynn Goodstadt 11              2) Emily Leventhal 12             
     3) Laura McNair 9                  4) Mia Davis 9                    
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay County  B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Csh  'A'                                          1:50.87    1:49.93   3  10   
     1) Samantha Reim 12                2) Jamie Gatto 12                 
     3) Emma Baudo 12                   4) Ellie Fox 12                   
     5) Maria Hudson 11                 6) Samantha Bennardo 11           
  2 VS North  'A'                                     1:51.40    1:49.97   3   8   
     1) Tori Daniels 8                  2) Danielle Phillip 10            
     3) Ariana Paul 9                   4) Idalis St. Juste 12            
     5) Macayla McCafferey 10           6)                                
  3 Bethpage  'A'                                     1:51.71    1:52.05   3   6   
     1) Katelyn Herbert 9               2) Julia Rossini 10               
     3) Gianna Iglesias 11              4) Lauren Dietrich 10             
     5) Megan Russo 11                  6)                                
  4 South Side  'A'                                   1:53.46    1:54.29   3   4   
     1) Olivia Rodriguez 12             2) Savanna May 11                 
     3) Caitlin Espiritu 10             4) Ava Morris 10                  
     5) Kerrin Cleary 11                6)                                
  5 VS South  'A'                                     1:53.27    1:55.11   3   2   
     1) Christina Hillery 11            2) Allyson Camacho 11             
     3) Ariana Glibride 9               4) Kaitlyn Ross 10                
     5) Lauren Perkins 9                6) Nia Deborah Anjou 9            
  6 Roosevelt  'A'                                    1:54.41    1:55.99   2   1   
     1) Deyani Monroe 11                2) Stevette Harris 11             
     3) Beyona Monroe 10                4) Amelya Seaton 10               
  7 Hewlett  'A'                                      2:00.07    1:57.40   2 
     1) Esther Babalola 9               2) Emma Blumenstein 11            
     3) Bianca Francis 9                4) Elizabeth Zemlyansky 9         
     5) Kira Grossman 10                6) Valerie Liao Greene 10         
  8 Island Trees  'A'                                 1:58.20    1:58.88   2 
     1) Gianna McGowan 10               2) Nicole McCrea 9                
     3) Nicolette DuBose 8              4) Lenora Ferrigno 9              
     5) Kristina Welsh 12               6) Nicolette LoMonte 9            
  9 Roslyn  'A'                                       2:03.08    2:01.17   1 
     1) Samantha Spector 12             2) Isabella Rowe 12               
     3) Sarah Wishinsky 10              4) Alida Pahlevan 10              
     5) Naima Davis 10                  6)                                
 10 Plainedge  'A'                                    1:57.50    2:02.05   2 
     1) Cassandra Dorone 10             2) Kennedy Trimble 10             
     3) Lara Kester 11                  4) Olivia Finnegan 11             
     5) Marina Krajewski 9              6) Madison Olson 9                
 11 North Shore  'A'                                  1:58.27    2:02.39   2 
     1) Victoria Topol 11               2) Camille Gonzalez 10            
     3) Kerin Krasnoff 11               4) Kayley Lehane 10               
     5) Ashton Guss 10                  6) Ruby Kessler 8                 
 12 Clarke  'A'                                       2:08.95    2:06.37   1 
     1) Rachel Layvey 12                2) Rachel Severe 12               
     3) Natacia Haung 9                 4) Britney Cardona 11             
     5) Sandra Worthman 11              6) Jin Ling Lu 9                  
 13 Carey  'A'                                        2:13.54    2:16.04   1 
     1) Nicole Hernandez 11             2) Liv Abrahamsen 10              
     3) Darian Ovalles 12               4) Erin Mehr 12                   
     5) Catherine Acierno 12            6) Franesca Nugnes 12             
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valle        16-08.50   17-01.50   10   
  2 Lindsey Smith             12 VS South            17-07.75   17-01.00    8   
  3 Erica Duke                11 Oyster Bay          16-11.75   16-09.50    6   
  4 Anyia Wilson              12 Hewlett             16-02.00   16-05.00    4   
  5 Shyla Burrell             12 West Hemp           16-02.00   15-11.75    2   
  6 Dayna Best                10 Lawrence            15-06.00   15-08.00    1   
  7 Isabellah Paul            11 VS North            15-02.75   15-06.00  
  8 Julia Schriefer            9 Wheatley            15-04.25   15-05.00  
  9 Ronnie Hillel             12 Hewlett             15-07.00   15-02.00  
 10 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore        15-01.00   14-09.50  
 11 Ariana Paul                9 VS North            15-09.50   14-04.50  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt            5-01.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side           5-05.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Anyia Wilson              12 Hewlett              5-03.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Mia Dircks                11 Bethpage             5-02.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 Olivia Finnegan           11 Plainedge            5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Lindsey Smith             12 VS South             5-02.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett              4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Makayla Fenton            12 West Hemp            4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valle         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Natacia Haung              9 Clarke               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Jessica Tsu               11 VS North             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Shannon MacArthur         10 Locust Valle         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Nicole McCrea              9 Island Trees         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 15 Annarose Romanelli         9 Seaford              4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Smith             12 VS South            37-03.00   37-10.75   10   
  2 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valle        35-02.75   36-08.00    8   
  3 Erica Duke                11 Oyster Bay          35-03.25   35-04.25    6   
  4 Anyia Wilson              12 Hewlett             34-06.00   33-10.50    4    33-05.50
  5 Ariana Paul                9 VS North            31-11.00  J33-10.50    2    32-04.00
  6 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett             33-01.00   32-06.75    1   
  7 Jessica Tsu               11 VS North            31-09.00   31-00.25  
  8 Caitlin Espiritu          10 South Side          30-11.50   30-07.00  
  9 Ronnie Hillel             12 Hewlett             31-10.00   29-10.25  
 10 Isabellah Paul            11 VS North            32-08.50   29-05.75  
 11 Yasmin Voytelmgum         12 VS South            31-01.00   28-11.75  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juel Charles              12 VS North            40-05.50   42-09.50   10   
  2 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn              40-11.00   38-09.00    8   
  3 Kayley Ragazzini          11 Hewlett             34-08.00   34-10.75    6   
  4 Megan Zedalis             11 Plainedge           33-04.00   34-08.50    4   
  5 Isabella Rowe             12 Roslyn              29-01.25   31-07.75    2   
  6 Alyssa Host               12 Plainedge           31-01.00   30-01.00    1   
  7 Natalie Johnston          12 Island Trees        27-05.50   28-00.50  
  8 Margaret McGrath          11 South Side          28-03.50   27-05.00  
  9 Zoey Richards             11 Hewlett             28-09.00   25-10.25  
 10 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn              29-07.50   25-08.00  
 11 Oluwatobi Adebowale       10 VS North            31-08.00   25-06.50  
 12 Joline Viau               10 VS North            27-01.75   25-04.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett              9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Nicolette LoMonte          9 Island Trees         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Ronnie Hillel             12 Hewlett              8-06.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Ariella Ziarno            10 Hewlett              7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  4 Emily Leventhal           12 Roslyn               7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  6 Casey Wells               11 VS North             7-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
  7 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore         8-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Skye Schlanger            10 CSH                  6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Ella Scheffel              9 North Shore          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Yasmin Voytelmgum         12 VS South             6-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Gabriella Harrison        10 CSH                  6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Weight Throw County  B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayley Ragazzini          11 Hewlett             50-06.75   51-02.75   10   
  2 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn              42-10.75   42-07.75    8   
  3 Juel Charles              12 VS North            48-01.00   39-09.75    6   
  4 Megan Zedalis             11 Plainedge           33-01.00   38-10.75    4   
  5 Oluwatobi Adebowale       10 VS North            34-10.50   33-10.75    2   
  6 Nicole Colonel            12 Plainedge           33-06.50   31-02.25    1   
  7 Alia Yamin                11 Wheatley            24-02.75   29-08.00  
  8 Zoey Richards             11 Hewlett             34-00.50   28-07.75  
  9 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn              30-06.50   26-09.00  
 10 Joline Viau               10 VS North            33-00.75   25-01.75  
 11 Kayla Azinge              11 Hewlett             35-03.25   24-04.75  
 12 Katherine Chong           10 VS South            23-02.50   22-08.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) VS South                    81        2) Hewlett                    75   
    3) South Side                  55        4) VS North                   43   
    5) North Shore                 42        6) Wantagh                    22   
    6) Island Trees                22        6) CSH                        22   
    9) Plainedge                   21        9) Roslyn                     21   
   11) Roosevelt                   19       12) Locust Valley              18   
   13) Jericho                     14       13) Glen Cove                  14   
   15) Oyster Bay                  12       16) Wheatley                   10   
   16) Bethpage                    10       18) Floral Park                 8   
   19) JFK Bellmore                 6       20) Seaford                     4   
   20) Lawrence                     4       22) West Hemp                   3