Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/18/2018 to 12/20/2018          
                                 Meet Format C                                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jason Linzer              11 Seaford                         4:29.14   1 
  2 Timmy Weber               11 MacArthur                       4:30.30   1 
  3 Jason Maynard             11 MacArthur                       4:38.84   1 
  4 Bryce Thalheimer          12 Manhasset HS                    4:39.70   1 
  5 Aidan Pech                12 Bethpage                        4:41.29   1 
  6 Lucas Maley               10 Manhasset HS                    4:43.80   1 
  7 Liam Graff                11 Baldwin                         4:47.20   1 
  8 Adam Stefan               12 Manhasset HS                    4:47.23   1 
  9 Matt Zerbarini            10 Island Trees                    4:49.79   1 
 10 Nick Tardugno             10 Oyster Bay                      4:50.65   1 
 11 Justin Murillo            12 New Hyde Par                    4:53.63   1 
 12 Aiden Watson              10 Island Trees                    4:54.19   1 
 13 Erix Orozco               11 Uniondale                       4:54.24   1 
 14 Anthony Leeb              12 East Meadow                     4:55.27   1 
 15 Hazen Hildebolt           11 Manhasset HS                    4:56.40   1 
 16 Justin Ortiz              11 Island Trees                    4:59.25   2 
 17 Michael Yarrington        11 Manhasset HS                    5:00.23   1 
 18 kyle meyers                9 Plainview Ke                    5:00.94   2 
 19 Nadeem Al-okla            10 Wheatley                        5:00.96   3 
 20 Tyler Perry               11 Bethpage                        5:01.65   2 
 21 Nicholas Bavaro           10 MacArthur                       5:02.62   2 
 22 Ayden Morales             10 Bethpage                        5:03.44   2 
 23 John Krzyminski           12 Seaford                         5:04.79   3 
 24 patrick Hanley            10 Bethpage                        5:04.86   2 
 25 Riley Keffer              10 Oyster Bay                      5:07.12   2 
 26 Christopher O''Connor     11 Plainedge                       5:07.23   2 
 27 Tyler Goldstein           12 Plainview Ke                    5:08.48   2 
 28 Jack Nichols              12 New Hyde Par                    5:08.97   2 
 29 Brian Clark               11 Bethpage                        5:09.18   2 
 30 Declan Griffin            11 New Hyde Par                    5:10.09   2 
 31 Max Baggett               10 Jericho                         5:10.71   2 
 32 Joshua Gershoff           12 East Meadow                     5:11.22   2 
 33 Ryan DeRosa               12 East Meadow                     5:13.12   2 
 34 Joshua Chung              12 New Hyde Par                    5:15.74   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Asiel King                12 Uniondale                          8.03   1 
  2 Jevon Walker              12 Baldwin                            8.94   3 
  3 Peter Ackermann           12 Roslyn                             9.03   1 
  4 Luke Sulli                11 Seaford                            9.11   1 
  5 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste      11 Baldwin                            9.29   2 
  6 Anthony Munro              9 Seaford                            9.30   2 
  7 Johnny Tretolo            12 Wheatley                           9.48   1 
  8 Matthew Schneider         11 New Hyde Par                       9.60   1 
  9 Brandon Decarolis         11 Oyster Bay                         9.72   4 
 10 Adam Ayroso               11 Plainedge                          9.85   2 
 11 Chris Vartoukian          10 MacArthur                         10.23   1 
 12 Nathaniel Griffin         10 Roslyn                            10.45   2 
 13 Iodoro Footo              10 Uniondale                         10.49   2 
 14 Edrian Deres              11 Uniondale                         10.70   2 
 15 Riley Gillman             11 Plainview Ke                      10.72   3 
 16 Brandon Long               9 Uniondale                         10.75   4 
 17 Milber Mejia              11 Glen Cove                         10.77   4 
 18 Khaled Taima              11 Jericho                           10.95   3 
 19 Kyle Li                    9 East Meadow                       10.96   3 
 20 Matthew Rotchford         10 Plainview Ke                      10.97   5 
 20 Garrett Nogid             10 East Meadow                       10.97   4 
 22 Manit Vora                11 East Meadow                       11.30   4 
 23 Antonio Romano            10 East Meadow                       11.32   3 
 24 Sylas Chacko               9 Jericho                           11.36   3 
 25 William Chen               9 Jericho                           11.70   4 
 26 James Skvarla             10 Oyster Bay                        13.43   5 
 27 Ryan Hiew                  9 Jericho                           14.25   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kevon O''Brien Smith      12 Freeport                        1:27.25   1 
  2 Mutiu Shittu              12 Baldwin                         1:27.29   1 
  3 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez      12 Freeport                        1:27.73   1 
  4 Patrick Mulvey            11 Baldwin                         1:28.59   2 
  5 Jason Linzer              11 Seaford                         1:28.63   2 
  6 Taylor Diamond            12 Roslyn                          1:28.88   2 
  7 Ben Reilly                12 Manhasset HS                    1:28.97   2 
  8 Aidan Pech                12 Bethpage                        1:30.32   2 
  9 Matthew Sheehan           10 Bethpage                        1:31.47   3 
 10 Bryan Villafuerte         12 East Meadow                     1:31.78   1 
 11 Paul Choi                 11 East Meadow                     1:33.05   1 
 12 Justin Oh                 10 Manhasset HS                    1:34.45   5 
 13 Bryan Lo                  11 New Hyde Par                    1:34.57   3 
 14 Nicholas Venturini        11 Plainview Ke                    1:34.91   4 
 15 Andres Bell               12 Freeport                        1:35.33   4 
 16 Nathniel Blades           10 Freeport                        1:35.39   4 
 17 Thomas Augeri             11 Plainedge                       1:35.58   5 
 18 Chris Martinez            10 East Meadow                     1:36.34   4 
 19 Sean Dempsey              11 MacArthur                       1:36.37   5 
 20 Joshua Davis              12 Baldwin                         1:36.38   5 
 21 Zachary Weekes            12 Uniondale                       1:36.72   3 
 22 Jason Lehrfeld            12 Jfk Bellmore                    1:36.96   3 
 23 Joseph Gagnon             12 MacArthur                       1:37.36   5 
 24 Ayden Morales             10 Bethpage                        1:37.89   6 
 25 Timothy Saulpaugh         12 Seaford                         1:37.91   5 
 26 Luke Markovina            11 Jericho                         1:38.33   6 
 27 Oscar Martinez            12 MacArthur                       1:38.44   6 
 28 Brandon Hernandez         12 Island Trees                    1:38.98   3 
 29 Collin Santiago           12 Bethpage                        1:39.09   6 
 30 Elijah Gordon             12 Freeport                        1:39.69   5 
 31 Chris Flick               11 MacArthur                       1:39.83   6 
 32 KaLee Tolentino           12 Plainview Ke                    1:39.96   5 
 33 Brian Benedetto           11 East Meadow                     1:40.21   6 
 34 Evan Peters               11 MacArthur                       1:41.03   6 
 35 Matt Cedeno               12 East Meadow                     1:41.65   4 
 36 Manuel Fernandez          11 MacArthur                       1:42.14   5 
 37 Carlos Pinckney           10 Baldwin                         1:44.80   6 
 38 David Marcano             12 MacArthur                       1:45.23   6 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher James         11 Freeport                           6.93q  5 
  2 Jadan Hanson              11 Uniondale                          6.94q  1 
  3 Justin Budhu              11 Freeport                           6.98q  7 
  4 Daniel Williams           11 Roslyn                             6.99q 12 
  5 Richard Imbro             12 Island Trees                       7.00q  4 
  6 Asiel King                12 Uniondale                          7.02q  3 
  7 Malik Barrett             12 Uniondale                          7.06   2 
  7 Jayvian Allen             10 Freeport                           7.06   3 
  9 Christian Grizzle         12 Uniondale                          7.10  10 
 10 Kevin Zhang               12 Jericho                            7.13   9 
 10 James Lin                 12 Jericho                            7.13   8 
 10 Michael Lin               12 Jericho                            7.13   5 
 13 Justin De Maria           12 MacArthur                          7.16   4 
 13 Nick Kerins               12 MacArthur                          7.16   2 
 13 Emil Acosta               11 Baldwin                            7.16   1 
 16 Asauni Allen              10 Freeport                           7.17   4 
 16 Jack Racer                11 Jfk Bellmore                       7.17   2 
 18 Isaiah Feimster           10 Baldwin                            7.19   9 
 19 Juan Ivaldy               10 Island Trees                       7.22   8 
 20 Jake Cizmarik             11 Manhasset HS                       7.23   6 
 21 Nayan Chatterjee          11 Jericho                            7.24  11 
 21 Devon Roth                11 New Hyde Par                       7.24  12 
 23 Mycal Ransom              12 Baldwin                            7.25   9 
 24 Chris Dinoro              11 MacArthur                          7.26   3 
 24 Nicholas Quinn            12 Manhasset HS                       7.26   6 
 26 Jaehyeon Song             11 Plainview Ke                       7.29  12 
 27 Kaylin James              12 Uniondale                          7.31  11 
 28 Lucas Molina              12 New Hyde Par                       7.32   8 
 29 Giovanni Martini          12 Freeport                           7.36   6 
 29 Clarky Begy               11 Uniondale                          7.36   1 
 31 Samuel Nkrumah            11 East Meadow                        7.38   6 
 32 Nicholas Ng               11 New Hyde Par                       7.39   7 
 33 Thomas Carriero           10 Island Trees                       7.40   7 
 34 Brian Ong                 10 Plainedge                          7.42  11 
 34 Peter Ackermann           12 Roslyn                             7.42   5 
 36 Andy Arrieta              12 East Meadow                        7.43   3 
 36 Kevin Finck               12 Plainedge                          7.43  12 
 38 Peter Cuomo               11 Wheatley                           7.45  12 
 38 Joshua Davis              12 Baldwin                            7.45   5 
 40 Jelani Pitter             10 Uniondale                          7.48   2 
 41 Christopher Saji          11 New Hyde Par                       7.50   9 
 41 Ethan Chung               10 New Hyde Par                       7.50   7 
 43 David Kim                 11 Plainview Ke                       7.54   7 
 44 Barr Berco                12 Roslyn                             7.55   2 
 44 Kevin Ivers               12 Jfk Bellmore                       7.55   6 
 46 Robert Ragusa             12 Island Trees                       7.56   1 
 47 Michael Destin            11 New Hyde Par                       7.57  10 
 47 Joey Tsai                 11 New Hyde Par                       7.57   6 
 49 Adam Ayroso               11 Plainedge                          7.58   4 
 50 Brandon Long               9 Uniondale                          7.62   5 
 51 Daniel Molina             11 East Meadow                        7.63   4 
 52 Robert Zavala             10 Oyster Bay                         7.67  10 
 52 Saksham Gupta             12 Jericho                            7.67   5 
 54 Iodoro Footo              10 Uniondale                          7.70   1 
 54 John Kim                  12 Plainview Ke                       7.70   8 
 56 Matt Sellitto             11 Island Trees                       7.72  10 
 57 Matthew Schneider         11 New Hyde Par                       7.74   8 
 57 Fredis Galvez             11 Uniondale                          7.74   2 
 59 Patrick Walsh              9 Oyster Bay                         7.80  10 
 59 Antonio Reggio            12 New Hyde Par                       7.80  12 
 61 Carlos Pinckney           10 Baldwin                            7.81  11 
 62 Matthew Scotti            11 East Meadow                        7.88   3 
 63 Jordan Flores              9 MacArthur                          7.93   1 
 64 Kevin Cho                 12 Roslyn                             7.94  10 
 64 Zack Lesser                9 Island Trees                       7.94   9 
 66 Isaiah Minelli            12 New Hyde Par                       7.96  11 
 67 Anthony Galvez            12 Island Trees                       8.03   4 
 68 Dennis Murphy              9 New Hyde Par                       8.14  11 
 69 Mike Mazzallo             10 Island Trees                       8.30   7 
 70 Kazuki Neo                12 Roslyn                             8.60   9 
 71 James Skvarla             10 Oyster Bay                         8.83   8 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jadan Hanson              11 Uniondale               6.94       6.80  
  2 Christopher James         11 Freeport                6.93       6.82  
  3 Richard Imbro             12 Island Trees            7.00       6.87  
  4 Asiel King                12 Uniondale               7.02       6.94  
  5 Justin Budhu              11 Freeport                6.98       6.95  
  6 Daniel Williams           11 Roslyn                  6.99       6.97  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Meadow  'A'                                             8:39.29   1 
     1) Jayden Abraham 10               2) Bryan Villafuerte 12           
     3) Matthew Owens 11                4) Glenn Newberger 12             
  2 Freeport  'A'                                                8:46.13   1 
     1) Andres Bell 12                  2) Nathniel Blades 10             
     3) Kevon O''Brien Smith 12         4) Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12        
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                               8:50.21   1 
     1) Erix Orozco 11                  2) Lotrell Lindsay 12             
     3) Erik Allen 12                   4) Nathaniel Miller 12            
  4 Roslyn  'A'                                                  8:53.65   1 
     1) Jason Goncalves 12              2) John Barreto 12                
     3) Sean Balakhanei 11              4) Jack Waldman 12                
  5 Baldwin  'A'                                                 8:56.36   1 
     1) Liam Graff 11                   2) Connor Timberlake 11           
     3) Patrick Mulvey 11               4) Mutiu Shittu 12                
  6 MacArthur  'A'                                               8:59.06   1 
     1) Jason Maynard 11                2) Nicholas Bavaro 10             
     3) Chris Ducey 12                  4) Timmy Weber 11                 
  7 East Meadow  'B'                                             8:59.16   1 
     1) Paul Choi 11                    2) Kevin Ryan 12                  
     3) Vincent Savoretti 11            4) Michael Kurpisz 11             
  8 Manhasset HS  'A'                                            9:01.26   1 
     1) Hazen Hildebolt 11              2) Justin Oh 10                   
     3) Michael Yarrington 11           4) Lucas Maley 10                 
  9 Island Trees  'A'                                            9:10.04   1 
     1) Justin Ortiz 11                 2) Brandon Hernandez 12           
     3) Matt Zerbarini 10               4) Aiden Watson 10                
 10 Plainedge  'A'                                               9:29.07   1 
     1) Thomas Augeri 11                2) Christopher O''Connor 11       
     3) Spencer Feehan 11               4) Michael Rosen 12               
 11 New Hyde Park  'A'                                           9:34.37   2 
     1) Justin Murillo 12               2) Alex Dones 9                   
     3) Declan Griffin 11               4) Jack Nichols 12                
 12 New Hyde Park  'B'                                           9:40.53   2 
     1) Thomas Fitzpatrick 12           2) Dylan Patel 12                 
     3) Joshua Chung 12                 4) Bryan Lo 11                    
 13 Uniondale  'B'                                               9:40.97   2 
     1) Malik Barrett 12                2) Richard Arolayanka 11          
     3) Frederick Taylor 11             4) Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10          
 14 Plainview Kennedy  'A'                                       9:41.27   2 
     1) KaLee Tolentino 12              2) kyle meyers 9                  
     3) Matt Ferrara 11                 4) Tyler Goldstein 12             
 15 MacArthur  'B'                                               9:47.44   2 
     1) Chris Vartoukian 10             2) Johnny Ramsoomye 10            
     3) Sean Dempsey 11                 4) Alfredo Benaidez 10            
 16 Freeport  'B'                                                9:48.17   2 
     1) Elijah Gordon 12                2) Christopher James 11           
     3) Justin Budhu 11                 4) Kyle Oyeniran 10               
 17 Seaford  'A'                                                 9:51.20   2 
     1) John Krzyminski 12              2) Ryan McClernon 10              
     3) Timothy Saulpaugh 12            4) Matthew Garcia 9               
 18 Roslyn  'B'                                                  9:51.83   2 
     1) Henry Yu 10                     2) GianLuca Berganza 9            
     3) Jonathan Marroquin 12           4) Taylor Diamond 12              
 19 Plainedge  'B'                                              10:01.11   2 
     1) Nicholas Trerrotola 10          2) Isaiah Folkes 10               
     3) Thomas Edrmann 12               4) Jackson Welna 12               
 20 Manhasset HS  'B'                                           10:28.89   2 
     1) Andrew Louie 10                 2) Jason Wu 10                    
     3) Bennett Maley 10                4) Ryan Kolin 9                   
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meldon Grant              12 Manhasset HS                    6-00.00  
  2 Chris Roach               12 MacArthur                       5-08.00  
  3 Allison Munro             11 Seaford                        J5-08.00  
  4 Caleb Johnson             10 Roslyn                         J5-08.00  
  5 Giordano Williams         12 Uniondale                       5-06.00  
  6 Micheal Pezzuto           11 Jericho                         5-04.00  
  7 Brendan Wilkowski         11 East Meadow                    J5-04.00  
  8 Nathaniel Griffin         10 Roslyn                          5-02.00  
  9 Edrian Deres              11 Uniondale                       5-00.00  
  9 Julian Quaresima          12 East Meadow                     5-00.00  
  9 David Kim                 11 Plainview Ke                    5-00.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giordano Williams         12 Uniondale                      20-01.50  
  2 Jadan Hanson              11 Uniondale                      19-09.50  
  3 Dakarai Stevenson         10 Freeport                       19-02.25  
  4 Nicholas Quinn            12 Manhasset HS                   18-09.50  
  5 Chris Dinoro              11 MacArthur                      18-09.25  
  6 Chris Roach               12 MacArthur                      18-06.75  
  7 Michael Lin               12 Jericho                        18-06.25   no # on card
  8 Christian Grizzle         12 Uniondale                      18-05.50  
  9 Peter Patsatsis           10 Seaford                        18-03.50  
 10 Allison Munro             11 Seaford                        18-01.75  
 11 Devon Roth                11 New Hyde Par                   17-11.50  
 12 Rick Wang                 11 Jericho                        17-09.00   no # on card
 13 Jack Racer                11 Jfk Bellmore                   17-07.50  
 14 Michael Prata             11 Baldwin                        17-06.00  
 15 Asauni Allen              10 Freeport                       17-03.00  
 16 Mark Darcy                12 Island Trees                   17-02.50  
 17 Dwayne Blemur             12 Baldwin                        17-00.50  
 18 John Kim                  12 Plainview Ke                   16-10.25  
 19 Theo Triadafillopulos     11 Island Trees                   16-09.00  
 20 Kevin Finck               12 Plainedge                      16-08.50  
 21 James Drayton             11 Freeport                       16-08.25  
 22 Peter Cuomo               11 Wheatley                       16-07.50  
 23 Barr Berco                12 Roslyn                         16-05.25  
 24 Thomas Kratina            12 Island Trees                   16-05.00  
 25 Riley Keffer              10 Oyster Bay                     16-02.75  
 26 Travell White             11 Freeport                       16-02.50  
 27 Brandon Decarolis         11 Oyster Bay                     15-04.50  
 28 Patrick Walsh              9 Oyster Bay                     15-04.00  
 29 Keagan Reilly             11 Roslyn                         14-10.25  
 30 Joseph Gonnelli           10 Plainedge                      14-08.25  
 31 Nicholas Karcz             9 Plainedge                      13-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jason Staunton            11 East Meadow                    44-02.25  
  2 Thomas Zamroz             12 Island Trees                   39-03.25  
  3 Nicholas Basile           12 Island Trees                   36-01.50  
  4 Carl Bloom                12 Seaford                        36-01.00  
  5 Brian Rodriguez           12 Seaford                        35-09.50  
  6 David Mendoza             12 Baldwin                        35-07.00  
  7 Tahj Graham               11 Freeport                       34-07.00  
  7 Jabari Smith              10 Baldwin                        34-07.00  
  9 Christian Blanc           11 MacArthur                      34-00.00  
 10 Gamal Elgohary            12 New Hyde Par                   33-10.00  
 11 Andrew Searing            11 Seaford                        33-07.75  
 12 Rohit Aggarwal            11 Plainview Ke                   32-10.50  
 13 Anthony Gentile           11 Freeport                       32-02.75  
 14 Cristian Darden           11 New Hyde Par                   32-02.50  
 15 Max Grossberg             11 Roslyn                         32-00.00  
 16 Adam Deguzman             10 Baldwin                        31-10.25  
 17 Michael Monzillo          10 MacArthur                      31-08.25  
 18 Patrick Farrell           12 New Hyde Par                   31-04.75  
 19 Elijah Williams           11 Baldwin                        30-11.00  
 20 Steven Zikos              10 Island Trees                   30-08.50  
 21 Jaden Byfield             11 Freeport                       29-11.50  
 22 Kevin Duryea              11 Baldwin                        29-11.00  
 23 Dominick LaMountain       10 Plainedge                      29-09.00  
 24 Eddie Patton              11 Baldwin                        29-07.50  
 25 Jayden Lovelace-Page      11 Uniondale                      29-07.00  
 26 Jared Weinstein           11 Jfk Bellmore                   29-02.00  
 27 Douglas Colford           10 Oyster Bay                     29-01.25  
 28 Matt Cacace               10 MacArthur                      29-01.00  
 29 Scott Barsky              12 Plainview Ke                   28-10.50  
 30 Alex Park                 11 Manhasset HS                   28-07.50  
 31 Jay Wiebe                 12 Roslyn                         28-04.50  
 31 Michael Dietz             10 Plainedge                      28-04.50  
 33 Yiannis Siriodis          11 Island Trees                   28-02.75  
 34 Peter Zabowski            10 Seaford                        28-02.00  
 35 Mike Spoltore             11 Island Trees                   28-01.00  
 36 Steven Kelly              10 MacArthur                      27-11.75  
 37 Robert Estrella           11 East Meadow                    27-09.00  
 38 Andy-Merci Felix          11 Uniondale                      27-04.75  
 39 James Katcher             10 MacArthur                      27-02.50  
 40 Yash Kumar                10 Jericho                        26-05.00  
 41 Karanbir Singh            11 Island Trees                   25-09.75  
 42 Jack Cascio                9 Seaford                        25-08.75  
 43 Zion Folkes               12 Plainedge                      25-06.50  
 44 Alexandre Jacobs          11 Uniondale                      25-03.75  
 45 Brian Seo                 10 Wheatley                       24-11.50  
 46 Derek D''Annunizo         12 Wheatley                       24-09.50  
 47 Brian Finlay               9 Manhasset HS                   23-08.00  
 48 Dylan Maringo             10 Seaford                        22-08.75  
 49 Zachary Friedman           9 Plainview Ke                   22-07.00  
 50 James Martin              10 East Meadow                    22-05.00  
 51 Raiyan Ahmed               9 Jericho                        22-01.50  
 52 Anthony Canino             9 Plainview Ke                   20-09.50  
 53 Jelani-Malachi Hall        9 Freeport                       20-08.50  
 54 Jake Rusignolo            12 Bethpage                       19-11.00  
 55 Omar Tokie                12 Wheatley                       18-09.00  
 56 Jack Kanfer               10 East Meadow                    17-11.00  
 57 Matthew Manu               9 Jericho                        17-08.00  
 58 Ryan Samouhi               9 Roslyn                         17-06.50  
 
Event 39  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Love              11 East Meadow                    12-00.00  
  2 Jake Cizmarik             11 Manhasset HS                   11-06.00  
  3 Joshua Reynoso            11 East Meadow                    10-00.00  
  4 Jaheim Perry              11 East Meadow                   J10-00.00  
  5 Justin Lee                11 Roslyn                          8-00.00