Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Section VIII   Crossover Meet   D - 1/8/2019 to 1/10/2019           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Condenzio         12 Calhoun                            8.44q  1 
  2 Daniel Plasencia          11 Sewanhaka                          8.95q  2 
  3 Luke Sulli                11 Seaford                            9.01q  4 
  4 Brando Mateo              11 South Side                         9.05q  6  9.0412
  5 Adelson Jules             12 Sewanhaka                          9.09q  6 
  6 Anthony Munro              9 Seaford                            9.20q  3 
  7 Joshua Hillel             11 Malverne                           9.25   1 
  7 Mathew Cicero             12 Calhoun                            9.25   2 
  7 Jake Cizmarik             11 Manhasset HS                       9.25   5 
 10 Dante Valentini           12 Carey                              9.29   2 
 11 Chris Dinoro              11 MacArthur                          9.40   6 
 12 Chris Vartoukian          10 MacArthur                          9.52   1 
 13 Adam Ayroso               11 Plainedge                          9.58   6 
 14 Luca Marra                12 North Shore                        9.64   2 
 15 Justin Liu                11 Manhasset HS                       9.72   4 
 16 Thomas Blaney             12 Manhasset HS                       9.75   5 
 17 Brandon Decarolis         11 Oyster Bay                         9.77   5 
 18 Nicholas Corona           12 Carey                              9.90   4 
 19 Anthony D''Erasmo         12 Carey                              9.99   4 
 20 Corry Meyn                12 Herricks                          10.52   3 
 21 Anthony Scotto             9 Mepham                            10.56   4 
 22 Joseph Gagnon             12 MacArthur                         10.71   3 
 23 James Drayton             11 Freeport                          10.77   1 
 24 Sylas Chacko               9 Jericho                           10.93   6 
 24 Khaled Taima              11 Jericho                           10.93   5 
 26 Kevin Leimgruber          12 Carey                             11.05   2 
 27 Dylan Enright             11 Bethpage                          11.09   2 
 28 Donovan House              9 Freeport                          11.43   1 
 29 Jack Zgombic               9 Herricks                          11.46   7 
 30 Xavier Shaw               10 Mepham                            11.48   3 
 31 Jack Dougherty            10 Plainedge                         11.67   7 
 32 Jake Cavalli              10 Carey                             11.77   3 
 33 Ryan Hiew                  9 Jericho                           12.35   7 
 34 William Chen               9 Jericho                           19.04   6 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Condenzio         12 Calhoun                 8.44       8.60  
  2 Mathew Cicero             12 Calhoun                 9.25       8.76  
  3 Luke Sulli                11 Seaford                 9.01       8.88  
  4 Brando Mateo              11 South Side              9.05       8.89  
  5 Adelson Jules             12 Sewanhaka               9.09       9.33  
  6 Daniel Plasencia          11 Sewanhaka               8.95       9.44  
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jason Maynard             11 MacArthur                      10:08.60   1 
  2 Alexander Martucci         9 Mepham                         10:31.13   1 
  3 Daniel Finning            12 South Side                     10:32.91   1 
  4 Daniel O''Neill           10 Manhasset HS                   10:33.85   1 
  5 Nick Tardugno             10 Oyster Bay                     10:34.51   1 
  6 Sean Bottalico            12 Calhoun                        10:38.70   1 
  7 Braeden Vieni             10 Calhoun                        10:46.21   1 
  8 Brenden Rosario           12 Calhoun                        10:46.27   1 
  9 Thomas Bodendorf          12 Mepham                         11:01.19   2 
 10 John Schwab                9 Calhoun                        11:01.70   2 
 11 Aidan Monteleone          12 Bethpage                       11:05.56   2 
 12 Aidan Kopelman             9 Calhoun                        11:07.03   2 
 13 John Krzyminski           12 Seaford                        11:09.86   1 
 14 Hazen Hildebolt           11 Manhasset HS                   11:12.44   1 
 15 Amokrane Aouchiche         9 Mepham                         11:17.34   2 
 16 Christopher O''Connor     11 Plainedge                      11:21.40   2 
 17 Roberto Milan             11 South Side                     11:29.85   2 
 18 James Alberella           11 South Side                     11:31.15   2 
 19 William Capone            10 Oyster Bay                     11:37.48   2 
 20 Tyler Ward                11 Mepham                         11:46.58   2 
 21 Harrison Gill             11 Calhoun                        11:52.54   2 
 22 Steven Multer             11 Calhoun                        11:54.01   2 
 23 Daniel Gassenhiemer        9 Jericho                        11:57.02   2 
 24 Ryan Derasse               9 Manhasset HS                   12:01.47   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Jackson            12 Freeport                           6.78q  2 
  2 Richardson Antoine        12 Sewanhaka                          6.90q  8 
  3 Justin Budhu              11 Freeport                           6.93q  6 
  4 Justin Lescouflair        12 Freeport                           6.95q  1 
  5 Gianni Macchio            12 Mepham                             6.98q  4 
  6 Christopher James         11 Freeport                           7.01q  3 
  7 James Lin                 12 Jericho                            7.02  12 
  8 Craig Denton              12 Herricks                           7.03   5 
  8 Marco Motroni             10 Manhasset HS                       7.03   8 
 10 Luke Martin               11 North Shore                        7.06  10 
 10 Kevin Zhang               12 Jericho                            7.06  12 
 12 Timmy Bosques             12 Malverne                           7.07   9 
 12 Nick Kerins               12 MacArthur                          7.07   2 
 14 Reinaldo Powell           11 Elmont                             7.09  11 
 15 Brandon Borrelli          12 Calhoun                            7.11  10 
 16 Jayvian Allen             10 Freeport                           7.13   7 
 17 Jack Racer                11 Jfk Bellmore                       7.14  10 
 18 Chris Dinoro              11 MacArthur                          7.15   1 
 19 Cedriss Paillant          12 Elmont                             7.17   7 
 20 Dylan Olson               11 Calhoun                            7.18  10 
 21 Antonio Marcello          11 Elmont                             7.19   6 
 21 Justin Seplowe            12 South Side                         7.19   2 
 21 Oscar Brown               11 Freeport                           7.19  11 
 24 Justin De Maria           12 MacArthur                          7.21  12 
 24 Dakarai Stevenson         10 Freeport                           7.21   6 
 26 Nicholas Quinn            12 Manhasset HS                       7.22   1 
 26 Andrew Jiang              12 Manhasset HS                       7.22   2 
 26 Paul Mata                 10 South Side                         7.22   3 
 29 Solomon RichRDS           12 Elmont                             7.25   8 
 29 Justin McCartney          12 Elmont                             7.25   9 
 31 Nayan Chatterjee          11 Jericho                            7.26   9 
 32 Brian Ong                 10 Plainedge                          7.30   8 
 33 Joshua Thomas             10 Sewanhaka                          7.33   3 
 33 Kevin Charles             10 Sewanhaka                          7.33   4 
 35 Zachary Meikle            11 Elmont                             7.34  11 
 36 Jalen Norfleet            11 Sewanhaka                          7.35   5 
 37 Rashard Forte             11 Malverne                           7.37   7 
 37 Brandon Hsu               10 Mepham                             7.37   1 
 37 Asauni Allen              10 Freeport                           7.37  11 
 40 Aidan Stulburger           9 North Shore                        7.39   3 
 41 Kevin Leon                12 Bethpage                           7.43   4 
 42 Adam Ayroso               11 Plainedge                          7.44   9 
 42 Matt Saltzman             12 North Shore                        7.44   4 
 44 Vis Haripal               11 Carey                              7.47   7 
 45 Hunter Taubes             12 Jericho                            7.50   4 
 46 Jake Murciano             11 Herricks                           7.51   9 
 47 Owen Mikulski              9 Bethpage                           7.52   3 
 48 Kevin Kazokas             11 Mepham                             7.53   3 
 49 Kevin Ivers               12 Jfk Bellmore                       7.57   2 
 50 Nicholas Pili             12 Carey                              7.58  12 
 50 Andrew Gerard             12 North Shore                        7.58   5 
 52 Joshua Hillel             11 Malverne                           7.59   4 
 53 Timmy Warner              10 South Side                         7.63  11 
 53 Nathaniel Paulino         11 MacArthur                          7.63  10 
 53 Robert Ryan               10 Calhoun                            7.63  12 
 53 Bhav Patel                11 Herricks                           7.63   7 
 53 David Marcano             12 MacArthur                          7.63   9 
 58 Robert Zavala             10 Oyster Bay                         7.66   5 
 59 Maurice Reid              10 South Side                         7.67   1 
 59 Jesse Yang                12 Manhasset HS                       7.67   7 
 59 Saksham Gupta             12 Jericho                            7.67   5 
 62 Timothy Folarin            9 Elmont                             7.68  12 
 63 Andrew Rodman             10 Seaford                            7.70   1 
 63 Zeke Hert                 10 North Shore                        7.70   6 
 63 Joseph Gagnon             12 MacArthur                          7.70  10 
 66 Fernando Araujo           12 Carey                              7.71   6 
 67 Nick Rotundo              11 MacArthur                          7.74   8 
 68 Joven Fong                 9 Herricks                           7.76   6 
 69 Cameron Murray             9 Elmont                             7.88  11 
 70 Michael Russo             11 North Shore                        7.89   8 
 71 Hubert Zhou               11 Herricks                           7.92   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Jackson            12 Freeport                6.78       6.74  
  2 Gianni Macchio            12 Mepham                  6.98       6.85  
  3 Richardson Antoine        12 Sewanhaka               6.90       6.86  
  4 Justin Lescouflair        12 Freeport                6.95       6.87  
  5 Justin Budhu              11 Freeport                6.93       6.91  
  6 Christopher James         11 Freeport                7.01       7.09  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jason Linzer              11 Seaford                         2:38.62   1 
  2 Timmy Weber               11 MacArthur                       2:40.69   1 
  3 Lucas Maley               10 Manhasset HS                    2:43.65   1 
  4 Thomas Burfeind           10 North Shore                     2:43.66   1 
  5 Brendan Moehringer        12 Mepham                          2:47.51   1 
  6 Matthew Kiley             11 Manhasset HS                    2:48.46   1 
  7 Brian Casey               12 Oyster Bay                      2:51.20   1 
  8 Andres Bell               12 Freeport                        2:51.35   1 
  9 Riley Keffer              10 Oyster Bay                      2:52.77   2 
 10 Tyler Perry               11 Bethpage                        2:53.34   1 
 11 Joshua Michel             12 Mepham                          2:53.58   1 
 12 Michael Yarrington        11 Manhasset HS                    2:53.78   1 
 13 Brian Clark               11 Bethpage                        2:56.93   3 
 14 Izzy Silver               10 Oyster Bay                      2:56.94   2 
 15 Fletcher Wilson           10 Manhasset HS                    2:57.39   1 
 16 Nicholas Bavaro           10 MacArthur                       2:57.49   2 
 17 Rahul Maharjan            10 Sewanhaka                       2:57.66   4 
 18 Liam Donohue              10 Mepham                          2:57.71   4 
 19 Justin Oh                 10 Manhasset HS                    2:58.21   1 
 20 Drew Miller               12 Manhasset HS                    2:58.22   1 
 21 Carson Paradis            10 North Shore                     2:58.70   3 
 22 Chris Ducey               12 MacArthur                       2:58.94   2 
 23 Tyler Sparke               9 Bethpage                        2:58.95   2 
 24 Kevin Larkin              10 North Shore                     2:59.24   3 
 25 Michael Rosen             12 Plainedge                       2:59.44   2 
 26 Ayden Morales             10 Bethpage                        2:59.61   1 
 27 Luke Reagan               12 North Shore                     2:59.89   3 
 28 Patrick Boyle             11 Manhasset HS                    2:59.97   1 
 29 Justin Stahl              10 Calhoun                         3:00.00   2 
 30 Zyon Medina               11 Calhoun                         3:00.01   2 
 31 Spencer Feehan            11 Plainedge                       3:00.23   2 
 32 Nathniel Blades           10 Freeport                        3:00.34   3 
 33 Peter Martorana           12 Mepham                          3:01.15   3 
 34 Raymond Burgos             9 Sewanhaka                       3:02.33   4 
 35 Kenneth Proccaci          10 Carey                           3:02.49   3 
 36 Liam Nacinovich            9 North Shore                     3:02.56   3 
 37 Isaac Luckman             12 Oyster Bay                      3:02.95   2 
 38 Matthew Bo                11 South Side                      3:03.49   3 
 39 Kaden Lee                 11 Bethpage                        3:03.96   2 
 40 Andrew Pogue              12 Manhasset HS                    3:04.21   2 
 41 Johnny Ramsoomye          10 MacArthur                       3:04.34   3 
 42 Matthew Sheehan           10 Bethpage                        3:04.59   2 
 43 Victor D''Angelo          12 Manhasset HS                    3:06.23   2 
 44 Kieran Fink                9 Manhasset HS                    3:07.32   2 
 45 Ryan Kolin                 9 Manhasset HS                    3:08.94   2 
 46 Alex Schlaefer            11 Manhasset HS                    3:11.64   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Craig Denton              12 Herricks                          38.06   1 
  2 James Lin                 12 Jericho                           38.10   2 
  3 Alex Gross                12 Mepham                            38.41   2 
  4 Donovan Ishmael           12 Malverne                          38.61   1 
  5 Justin Budhu              11 Freeport                          38.67   3 
  6 Kevin Zhang               12 Jericho                           39.15   3 
  7 Luke Martin               11 North Shore                       39.25   2 
  7 Christopher James         11 Freeport                          39.25  12 
  9 Khevon Pinnock            12 Malverne                          39.27   1 
 10 Reinaldo Powell           11 Elmont                            39.67   4 
 11 Jared Martin              11 Herricks                          39.72   2 
 12 Bradley Dorcant           11 Malverne                          39.75   1 
 13 Rahul Maharjan            10 Sewanhaka                         40.12  13 
 14 Joshua Thomas             10 Sewanhaka                         40.13   3 
 15 dylan norrby              10 Sewanhaka                         40.22  11 
 16 Timmy Bosques             12 Malverne                          40.26   1 
 17 Danny Conigliaro          11 MacArthur                         40.49   7 
 18 Horace Lane               12 South Side                        40.87   6 
 19 Oscar Martinez            12 MacArthur                         40.91   6 
 20 Luke Markovina            11 Jericho                           40.96  10 
 21 James Vizza               12 North Shore                       41.13   2 
 22 Asauni Allen              10 Freeport                          41.19  12 
 23 Rashard Forte             11 Malverne                          41.20   4 
 24 Brandon Hsu               10 Mepham                            41.34   9 
 25 Oscar Brown               11 Freeport                          41.35   4 
 26 Sean Dempsey              11 MacArthur                         41.44   9 
 27 Brando Mateo              11 South Side                        41.63  13 
 28 Alan Abraham              11 Herricks                          41.65   5 
 29 Jayvian Allen             10 Freeport                          41.67   3 
 30 Aidan Stulburger           9 North Shore                       41.72   5 
 31 Nayan Chatterjee          11 Jericho                           41.75   3 
 32 Collin Santiago           12 Bethpage                          41.87   6 
 33 Fernando Dubon            12 Freeport                          41.95   4 
 34 Richardson Antoine        12 Sewanhaka                         42.00   5 
 35 Jalen Norfleet            11 Sewanhaka                         42.23   5 
 36 Paul Mata                 10 South Side                        42.33   6 
 37 Marco Motroni             10 Manhasset HS                      42.34   5 
 38 Andrew Jiang              12 Manhasset HS                      42.36   5 
 39 Alex Park                 11 Manhasset HS                      42.43   5 
 40 Talha Rehan               11 Sewanhaka                         42.52   4 
 41 David Marcano             12 MacArthur                         42.61   6 
 42 Thomas Augeri             11 Plainedge                         42.66   6 
 43 Hunter Taubes             12 Jericho                           42.85   6 
 44 Nicholas Quinn            12 Manhasset HS                      42.98   5 
 45 Manuel Fernandez          11 MacArthur                         43.83   6 
 46 Andrew Gerard             12 North Shore                       43.92   5 
 47 Ryan McNerney             12 South Side                        43.99   6 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Condenzio         12 Calhoun                         6-02.00  
  2 Meldon Grant              12 Manhasset HS                    6-00.00  
  3 Sean Condenzio            10 Calhoun                         5-08.00  
  4 Allison Munro             11 Seaford                         5-06.00  
  5 Kevin Finck               12 Plainedge                      J5-06.00  
  6 Chris Roach               12 MacArthur                       5-04.00  
  6 Micheal Pezzuto           11 Jericho                         5-04.00  
  8 Richard Montaque          11 Manhasset HS                    5-02.00  
  9 Matthew Kiley             11 Manhasset HS                    5-00.00  
  9 Riley Keffer              10 Oyster Bay                      5-00.00  
  9 Amara Kouyate             11 South Side                      5-00.00  
 12 Adelson Jules             12 Sewanhaka                      J5-00.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meldon Grant              12 Manhasset HS                   46-11.25  
  2 Chris Roach               12 MacArthur                      40-04.00  
  3 Raymond Ye                10 Manhasset HS                   39-01.25  
  4 Thomas Blaney             12 Manhasset HS                   38-08.00  
  5 Justin Seplowe            12 South Side                     38-05.75  
  6 Victor Sotannde           12 Sewanhaka                      37-03.25  
  7 Timothy Saulpaugh         12 Seaford                        36-04.75  
  8 James Drayton             11 Freeport                       36-01.50  
  9 Mathew Cicero             12 Calhoun                        35-10.75  
 10 Timmy Warner              10 South Side                     35-08.00  
 11 Alan Abraham              11 Herricks                       35-05.25  
 12 Kevin Finck               12 Plainedge                      34-10.00  
 13 Matt Ryan                 12 Seaford                        33-09.00  
 14 Alex Park                 11 Manhasset HS                   33-05.00  
 15 Giovanni Martini          12 Freeport                       33-04.00  
 16 Terry Yi                  10 Plainedge                      32-02.75  
 17 Jacques Charvet            9 South Side                     32-01.00  
 18 Joseph Gonnelli           10 Plainedge                      31-08.50  
 19 Ivan Alvarez              10 Plainedge                      30-09.25  
 20 Patrick Walsh              9 Oyster Bay                     29-10.00  
 21 Matthew Ninan              9 Herricks                       27-09.75  
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colin Liese               11 Mepham                         41-02.50  
  2 J.J. Napier               11 Mepham                         41-02.00  
  3 Nicholas Liese            11 Mepham                         38-07.25  
  4 Carl Bloom                12 Seaford                        38-00.00  
  5 Justin Berry              12 Malverne                       37-04.00  
  6 Dan Stranton              12 Calhoun                        36-10.00  
  7 Dominic Testani           12 Carey                          36-04.00  
  8 Matthew Waters            11 Mepham                         36-03.75  
  9 Brian Rodriguez           12 Seaford                        35-09.75  
 10 Brandon Valerio           12 Sewanhaka                      35-00.25  
 11 Andrew Searing            11 Seaford                        34-07.25  
 12 Tahj Graham               11 Freeport                       34-03.50  
 13 Michael Monzillo          10 MacArthur                      34-02.50  
 14 Joshua Fields             11 Calhoun                        33-02.50  
 15 Stephen Brendel           11 Sewanhaka                      33-00.00  
 16 Christian Blanc           11 MacArthur                      32-08.75  
 17 James Daly                11 Carey                          32-03.00  
 18 Joe Reisner               12 Calhoun                        31-05.00  
 19 Frank Fitzpatrick         11 Calhoun                        31-03.00  
 20 Thomas Ciorra             11 Mepham                         31-01.75  
 21 Daniel Brown              11 South Side                     30-10.75  
 22 Christopher Hopkins       10 Calhoun                        30-09.00  
 23 Leeland Saban-Chiofalo    12 Calhoun                        30-08.75  
 24 Christopher Salazar       12 Sewanhaka                      30-07.00  
 25 Thomas Burke              10 Calhoun                        30-04.50  
 26 Douglas Colford           10 Oyster Bay                     30-00.75  
 27 Fernando Araujo           12 Carey                          30-00.50  
 28 Matt Baxley               11 South Side                     29-06.50  
 29 Jaden Byfield             11 Freeport                       29-05.75  
 30 Christopher Mertz         10 Bethpage                       29-00.50  
 31 Michael Dietz             10 Plainedge                      28-09.00  
 32 Jack Cascio                9 Seaford                        28-05.00  
 33 Brandon DeMarinis         11 Carey                          28-00.00  
 34 Dominick LaMountain       10 Plainedge                      27-09.75  
 35 Yash Kumar                10 Jericho                        27-07.50  
 36 Andrew DeMarinis          11 Carey                          27-07.00  
 37 Matt Cacace               10 MacArthur                      27-06.00  
 38 Christopher Pinto         10 Plainedge                      27-02.00  
 39 James Sesti               10 MacArthur                      27-01.50  
 40 Mark Boyajian             12 Carey                          27-00.50  
 41 Zion Folkes               12 Plainedge                      27-00.00  
 42 Daniel Becker              9 North Shore                    26-07.00  
 43 Peter Zabowski            10 Seaford                        26-05.00  
 44 Justin Patlias            10 Bethpage                       25-10.50  
 45 James Katcher             10 MacArthur                      25-09.75  
 46 Richard Neri III          12 MacArthur                      25-06.50  
 47 Nick Bonavita             10 MacArthur                      25-05.00  
 48 Viren Sehgal              11 Herricks                       25-01.50  
 49 Anthony Messina            9 Mepham                         24-08.00  
 50 Brendan Carron             9 Mepham                         24-00.50  
 51 Mathew Pietranello        11 Calhoun                        23-11.75  
 52 Alex Thill                 9 North Shore                    23-11.50  
 53 Mickey Britt               9 South Side                     23-11.00  
 53 Daniel VanDerlofske       11 Calhoun                        23-11.00  
 55 Kristian Kocoris          10 Plainedge                      23-10.00  
 56 Eric Avellone              9 Calhoun                        23-07.50  
 57 Kenneth Bennett           11 Calhoun                        23-07.00  
 58 Ryan Kender                9 Mepham                         23-06.50  
 59 Jelani-Malachi Hall        9 Freeport                       21-10.50  
 60 Jeff Chen                 11 Herricks                       20-05.75  
 61 Brian Finlay               9 Manhasset HS                   20-02.50  
 62 Jordan Waitkus            12 MacArthur                      19-10.50  
 63 Daniel Kussman             9 Plainedge                      19-07.75  
 64 Richard Lee               11 Herricks                       18-09.00  
 65 Domenic Cracco            10 Mepham                         18-06.00  
 66 Jake Rusignolo            12 Bethpage                       18-04.50  
 67 Anthony Trenchfield        9 Freeport                       17-07.00  
 68 Jeffrey Roberts            9 South Side                     17-03.75  
 69 Joe Esposito              11 MacArthur                      15-02.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Cizmarik             11 Manhasset HS                   11-00.00  
  2 Sean Condenzio            10 Calhoun                        10-06.00  
  3 Ryan Shand                12 Calhoun                         9-06.00  
  4 Jack LaSalle              11 Manhasset HS                    8-06.00