Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Saint Anthony's  Developmental Meet  3 - 1/5/2019               
                           St. Anthony's High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn                         9.22   1 
  2 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                        9.24   1 
  3 Kerri Giambruno           10 John Glenn                         9.42   1 
  4 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     12 St. John the                       9.46   1 
  5 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East                        9.48   1 
  6 Gaby Treble               10 Oyster Bay                         9.52   3 
  7 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore                       9.62   2 
  8 Kaylee Vanella            12 Sachem East                        9.66   2 
  9 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the                       9.79   2 
 10 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn                         9.82   2 
 11 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the                       9.83   2 
 12 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East                        9.89   3 
 13 Maggie Scott              12 St. John the                       9.95   2 
 14 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                        9.97   1 
 15 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                           10.03   3 
 16 Erica Figueroa            12 Saint Agnes                       10.07   3 
 17 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside                         10.11   3 
 18 Jadyn Simmons             10 Sachem East                       10.19   4 
 19 Eesha Alladin             10 Syosset                           10.20   4 
 20 Daniella Meyer            12 Sachem East                       10.29   4 
 21 Zahara Anglin             12 Sacred Heart                      10.38   4 
 22 Kylie Koerner             10 Sachem East                       10.49   5 
 23 Francesca Palmeri         10 St. Francis                       10.51   5 
 24 Samantha Smith             9 Syosset                           10.57   9 
 25 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                           10.59   5 
 26 Kayla Ferguson            11 Copiague                          10.63   5 
 27 Carolann Kenny            12 St. Francis                       10.70   5 
 28 Lauren Koepke             10 St. Anthony'                      10.82   7 
 29 Bailey Wrede              10 St. John the                      10.87   6 
 29 Gabriella Aversa          10 John Glenn                        10.87   4 
 31 Katelyn Cheesman          11 Sacred Heart                      10.88   7 
 32 Grace Mohlin              11 Our Lady of                       10.93   6 
 33 Emily Golub                9 Middle Count                      10.97   3 
 33 Maia Jerchower            11 Oceanside                         10.97   5 
 35 Victoria Delgado          10 Sachem East                       11.30   6 
 36 Eve Kennedy               11 Our Lady of                       11.31   8 
 37 Natalie Kalmanowicz       11 Sachem East                       11.41   6 
 38 Eliana DeFreitas          11 Kellenberg                        11.50   4 
 39 Molly Grow                 9 Sachem East                       11.60   9 
 40 Serene Baki               10 Manhasset HS                      11.69   8 
 41 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore                      11.72   8 
 42 Shannon Franchi           12 John Glenn                        11.76   7 
 43 Bridget Harrington        11 Our Lady of                       11.90   7 
 44 Kaitlin Masse              9 St. Francis                       11.93   6 
 45 Nora Diede                11 Our Lady of                       12.08   8 
 46 Tatiana Hillicke           9 Sachem East                       12.18   9 
 47 Julia Pergolis             9 Syosset                           12.21   9 
 48 Gianna LeCausi             9 Middle Count                      12.31   6 
 49 Jessica Herzog             9 Oceanside                         12.41   7 
 50 Amelia Medved             12 Our Lady of                       12.50   8 
 51 Cora Bergen                9 Syosset                           13.06   9 
 52 Jessica Friedrich         10 Our Lady of                       13.69   8 
 53 Brianna Sammy              9 Copiague                          14.35   9 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              11 Sacred Heart                   10:19.33  
  2 Shannon Thieke            11 Sacred Heart                   10:47.43  
  3 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside                      10:56.46  
  4 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside                      10:59.71  
  5 Elisia Gallo               9 Oyster Bay                     11:22.87  
  6 Sera King                 12 Oceanside                      11:22.94  
  7 Emily LaMena               8 John Glenn                     11:45.08  
  8 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore                   11:49.59  
  9 Catherine Lunny           11 Mary Louis A                   11:51.86  
 10 Kathleen Healy             9 Sacred Heart                   11:56.94  
 11 Victoria McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg                     11:58.36  
 12 Samantha Derasse          12 Manhasset HS                   12:06.60  
 13 Krista Olivieri           10 St. Francis                    12:19.29  
 14 Lucia Rieppi              10 Manhasset HS                   12:26.31  
 15 Lauren Weppler            10 Manhasset HS                   12:26.34  
 15 Brianna Cruz              12 Saint Agnes                    12:26.34  
 17 Ashley Segarra            12 Oceanside                      12:32.71  
 18 Jessica Cinamon            9 Oceanside                      12:44.03  
 19 Hannah O'Neill            11 Sacred Heart                   12:47.82  
 20 Katie Hourani             10 Sacred Heart                   13:26.90  
 21 Christina Palmieri        11 Oceanside                      13:26.97  
 22 Kiera Feldman             10 Our Lady of                    13:31.21  
 23 Mackenzie Manyin          10 Oceanside                      13:47.51  
 24 Sarah Visconti            11 Oceanside                      14:18.76  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count                       7.56  30 
  2 Camryn Beckford           11 Kellenberg                         7.62   1 
  3 Zhanna Green              12 St. John the                       7.64   1 
  4 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count                       7.68   1 
  5 Gaby Treble               10 Oyster Bay                         7.69   1 
  6 Christiana Foster         12 Kellenberg                         7.76   1 
  7 Olivia Coletta            12 Kellenberg                         7.77   2 
  8 Kerrice Harrison          10 Copiague                           7.84   2 
  9 Kelly Davis               10 Kellenberg                         7.86   2 
 10 Jahmilia Dennis            9 Sacred Heart                       7.88  30 
 11 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count                       7.91   3 
 12 Madison Scott             10 Kellenberg                         7.95   4 
 13 Claire O'Regan            12 Kellenberg                         7.97   2 
 14 Melanie Galeano           12 Sacred Heart                       8.00   1 
 15 Makayla Shelton           12 St. John the                       8.02   3 
 16 Cassidy Evans             12 John Glenn                         8.03   2 
 17 Jaymarly Blanchard         9 Middle Count                       8.04  31 
 18 Ryann Okeefe              12 Oyster Bay                         8.08   5 
 19 Alexis Lafargue           10 Sacred Heart                       8.14   4 
 20 Gabriela Montanez         12 St. John the                       8.15   3 
 21 Kayleigh Chin              9 Sacred Heart                       8.16  32 
 22 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the                       8.17   4 
 23 Jennifer Ginnane           9 Mary Louis A                       8.19  30 
 24 Christina Flammia         11 Kellenberg                         8.21   4 
 25 Alexis Armandi            10 Southampton                        8.23   2 
 25 Mary Menger               10 Sacred Heart                       8.23   4 
 25 Gabrielle Jean            11 St. John the                       8.23   3 
 28 Adriana Slack              9 St. Francis                        8.24  31 
 29 Katie Joesten              9 Sacred Heart                       8.30  30 
 30 Jillian McLaurin           9 Copiague                           8.36  30 
 31 Olivia Pannell            12 St. John the                       8.38   3 
 32 Laila Gedeon              11 St. John the                       8.44   3 
 32 Sydney Insall             11 Kellenberg                         8.44   6 
 32 Nicole Gbenebitse          9 Wheatley                           8.44  31 
 35 Sarah Carro               10 Kellenberg                         8.46   6 
 36 Caitlin Kennedy           12 Sacred Heart                       8.47   4 
 37 Ava Biancardi              9 St. Anthony'                       8.51  32 
 38 Victoria Turner            9 John Glenn                         8.52  30 
 39 Kyla Boatwright           10 Saint Mary                         8.54   8 
 40 Eliza Trieste             10 Manhasset HS                       8.56   5 
 40 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count                       8.56   6 
 42 Rachell De Lamar          10 Copiague                           8.57   8 
 43 Jenna Curran              11 Saint Mary                         8.58   7 
 43 Tyler Davies              10 Kellenberg                         8.58   6 
 45 Gabriella Paccione        11 St. Anthony'                       8.59   7 
 45 Alexandria Dato           10 Oceanside                          8.59   5 
 47 Nia Lubin                  9 Oyster Bay                         8.61  31 
 48 Hallie Neufeld            11 Oceanside                          8.62   5 
 49 Sam Radinsky              11 Jfk Bellmore                       8.63   9 
 50 Gabby Russell             10 Sacred Heart                       8.64   7 
 51 Colleen Jennings          10 Kellenberg                         8.66   6 
 51 Mary Murray                9 Oceanside                          8.66  32 
 53 Lauren Reitano            12 Middle Count                       8.68   9 
 53 Rachel Mohr               10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.68   8 
 55 Kendal Faussete           11 Middle Count                       8.70   8 
 56 Siobhan Kelly              9 Saint Mary                         8.72  31 
 57 Kayla Allison              9 Copiague                           8.75  34 
 58 Tiffany Blackwood          9 Mary Louis A                       8.76  33 
 59 Adajah Joseph              9 Mary Louis A                       8.78  33 
 59 Sarah Clinard             11 John Glenn                         8.78   5 
 61 Kianna Burke               9 St. Anthony'                       8.79  34 
 61 Isabelle Rosado           12 St. John the                       8.79   6 
 63 Gianna Torgersen           9 Our Lady of                        8.82  35 
 64 Christina Weber           10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.85  10 
 65 Majai Brannon              9 Middle Count                       8.86  32 
 65 Kiera Gill                10 Southampton                        8.86  10 
 67 Gianna Gurovich           11 Middle Count                       8.88   7 
 68 Miranda Carmen             9 Middle Count                       8.89  32 
 68 Marielle Alatzas           9 John Glenn                         8.89  31 
 70 Jessica Nachamie          10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.91  10 
 71 Madison Miranda           11 Kellenberg                         8.93   9 
 72 Bailey Wrede              10 St. John the                       8.95   8 
 72 Coraima Flores            11 St. Dominic                        8.95  10 
 74 Olivia Benevento           9 Kellenberg                         8.96  32 
 75 Bella Bento               10 John Glenn                         8.97   5 
 76 Alex Woods                12 Southampton                        9.06  10 
 77 Rebecca Carnevale         12 John Glenn                         9.10   8 
 78 Aiyana Palma-Small         9 Mary Louis A                       9.15  33 
 79 Laura Hernandez           11 Jfk Bellmore                       9.17  10 
 80 Aerin Bernardo             9 St. Francis                        9.25  34 
 81 Anita Di Bari              9 St. Anthony'                       9.29  34 
 81 Nicolette Carluccio        9 John Glenn                         9.29  33 
 83 Arianna Peckham           10 Jfk Bellmore                       9.30   9 
 83 Kaitlyn Agostini          11 Sacred Heart                       9.30   7 
 83 Isabel Brown               9 Southampton                        9.30  33 
 86 Anna Zambuto               9 John Glenn                         9.37  33 
 87 Katrina Yabut              9 John Glenn                         9.55  34 
 87 Isabella Vera             10 Kellenberg                         9.55   9 
 89 Natalie Unger              9 Copiague                           9.56  35 
 90 Emily Vandenburgh          9 John Glenn                         9.73  34 
 91 Adriana B. Jimenez         9 Copiague                           9.83  35 
 92 Erin Dalton               10 Sacred Heart                       9.94   9 
 93 Natalia Cieslak            9 Middle Count                      10.09  35 
 94 Josephine Jew              9 Saint Agnes                       10.52  35 
 95 Skyla Simshauser          12 Oceanside                         10.54   7 
 96 Ava Driscoll               9 St. Anthony'                      11.08  35 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the                    1:42.70   1 
  2 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart                    1:46.41   1 
  3 Ariann Robinson            9 Sachem East                     1:47.32   1 
  4 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton                     1:47.55   3 
  5 Bridget Abraldes          11 Sachem East                     1:48.58   1 
  6 Larisa Dorrian            11 St. Anthony'                    1:49.38   6 
  7 Colleen Dorrian           10 Sacred Heart                    1:50.68   2 
  8 Jada King                  9 Oceanside                       1:51.55   8 
  9 Zara McPartland           11 Mary Louis A                    1:51.81   3 
 10 Alexis Violi              10 Sachem East                     1:51.88   1 
 11 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count                    1:52.12   4 
 12 Catarina Chelius          10 Our Lady of                     1:52.20   2 
 13 Brianna Kilker            11 St. John the                    1:52.52   3 
 14 Catherine Cooke           11 Kellenberg                      1:52.57   3 
 15 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East                     1:53.60   2 
 16 Chelsey Weber              9 Sachem East                     1:53.70   2 
 17 Erica Urbancik             9 Sachem East                     1:54.17   3 
 18 Alyssa Pugh               12 Kellenberg                      1:54.33   5 
 19 Michaela Barresi           9 Sachem East                     1:55.05   2 
 20 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside                       1:55.66   4 
 21 Sabrina Competiello       11 John Glenn                      1:56.20   4 
 22 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the                    1:57.22   4 
 23 Halle Greenwood           11 John Glenn                      1:57.56   5 
 24 Deja Evans                10 Copiague                        1:57.64   4 
 25 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton                     1:58.07   5 
 26 Gillian Barresi            9 Sachem East                     1:58.68   4 
 27 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of                     1:58.70   8 
 28 Shania Jagda               9 Syosset                         1:58.88   5 
 29 Brenin Mahon               9 Sachem East                     1:58.96   4 
 30 Erica Hecht               11 Sachem East                     1:59.01   4 
 31 Maave Healy                9 St. John the                    2:01.58   8 
 32 Lauren Tarpey              9 Kellenberg                      2:03.36   8 
 33 Megan Radigan              9 St. Anthony'                    2:05.38   8 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count                      27.93   2 
  2 Tiese Antilus             12 St. John the                      28.30   1 
  3 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East                       28.46   1 
  3 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count                      28.46   3 
  5 Makayla Shelton           12 St. John the                      28.62   1 
  6 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     12 St. John the                      28.66   1 
  7 Ayanna Hodge              12 Middle Count                      28.92   2 
  8 Michela Giura             11 Sacred Heart                      28.96   2 
  9 Erica Duke                11 Oyster Bay                        29.02  18 
 10 Ryann Okeefe              12 Oyster Bay                        29.09  10 
 11 Gabriela Montanez         12 St. John the                      29.27   1 
 12 Gianna Pepitone           12 Sachem East                       29.35   4 
 13 Maggie Scott              12 St. John the                      29.40   5 
 14 Katie Joesten              9 Sacred Heart                      29.45   3 
 15 Jada Angel                10 Copiague                          29.46   8 
 16 Isabelle Makinen          12 Sachem East                       29.53  11 
 17 Taylor Zukosky             9 Southampton                       29.65  21 
 18 Christina Flammia         11 Kellenberg                        29.66  11 
 18 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton                       29.66   2 
 20 Jaymarly Blanchard         9 Middle Count                      29.68  22 
 21 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay                        29.74  10 
 22 Olivia Pannell            12 St. John the                      29.77   2 
 23 Jeilyn Balbuena           12 Sachem East                       29.84   5 
 24 Racquel Kelly              9 Oceanside                         29.87   4 
 25 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton                       30.10   5 
 26 Alexis Lafargue           10 Sacred Heart                      30.14   8 
 27 Christina Gayle           10 St. Anthony'                      30.17   3 
 28 Kayleigh Chin              9 Sacred Heart                      30.27   8 
 29 Mary Menger               10 Sacred Heart                      30.29   8 
 30 Eliana DeFreitas          11 Kellenberg                        30.51  11 
 31 Maia Jerchower            11 Oceanside                         30.52   4 
 32 Tolani Aliyu              12 Our Lady of                       30.59   8 
 33 Allison Grajales           9 St. Anthony'                      30.63  24 
 34 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count                      30.68  11 
 35 Mallory Dunphy            12 St. John the                      30.69   4 
 36 Caitlin Kennedy           12 Sacred Heart                      30.74   7 
 37 Kyla Boatwright           10 Saint Mary                        30.77   4 
 38 Siobhan Kelly              9 Saint Mary                        30.78  21 
 39 Nia Lubin                  9 Oyster Bay                        30.84  22 
 40 Gabrielle Jean            11 St. John the                      30.86   5 
 41 Kylie Koerner             10 Sachem East                       30.93   5 
 42 Nicole Calandra           12 St. John the                      30.94   3 
 43 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                       30.96   6 
 44 Emily Golub                9 Middle Count                      31.02  21 
 45 Mary Murray                9 Oceanside                         31.09  22 
 46 Jadyn Simmons             10 Sachem East                       31.10   6 
 46 Eliza Trieste             10 Manhasset HS                      31.10   9 
 48 Samantha Smith             9 Syosset                           31.11  21 
 49 Anya Ferguson              9 Mary Louis A                      31.21  24 
 50 Gianna Gurovich           11 Middle Count                      31.23   6 
 51 Tamara Washington         11 Copiague                          31.60  10 
 52 Britney Hunt               9 Middle Count                      31.63  22 
 53 Marielle Alatzas           9 John Glenn                        31.81  23 
 53 Serene Baki               10 Manhasset HS                      31.81  10 
 55 Anna Young                12 Our Lady of                       31.83  10 
 56 Alexandria Dato           10 Oceanside                         31.84   6 
 57 Alexis Armandi            10 Southampton                       31.90   3 
 58 Natalia Khoury            11 St. John the                      31.92   7 
 59 Sophia Ciriello           11 John Glenn                        31.95   9 
 60 Victoria Turner            9 John Glenn                        31.99  23 
 61 Aiyana Palma-Small         9 Mary Louis A                      32.00  23 
 62 Hallie Neufeld            11 Oceanside                         32.05   6 
 63 Kianna Burke               9 St. Anthony'                      32.06  24 
 64 Gabriela Maldonado         9 Mary Louis A                      32.07  21 
 65 Callie Coors              12 Sacred Heart                      32.30   9 
 66 Isabelle Rosado           12 St. John the                      32.42   7 
 67 Rebecca Carnevale         12 John Glenn                        32.44   9 
 68 Adajah Joseph              9 Mary Louis A                      32.70  23 
 69 Sam Shea                  11 St. John the                      32.88   7 
 70 Maddie Wyman               9 John Glenn                        33.21  22 
 71 Olivia Benevento           9 Kellenberg                        33.22  24 
 72 Shannon Ambery             9 Mary Louis A                      34.07  23 
 73 Nina Allen                11 Mary Louis A                      34.77   7 
 74 Isabelle Palumbo           9 Southampton                       34.89  24 
 75 Skyla Simshauser          12 Oceanside                         40.82   9 
 
Event 11  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Trejo              10 Sachem East                     3:19.58   1 
  2 Rachel Weber              11 Sachem East                     3:20.12   1 
  3 Brianna Lausev            12 Kellenberg                      3:20.72   1 
  4 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of                     3:21.68   1 
  5 Courtney Koleda           11 Sacred Heart                    3:24.79   1 
  6 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay                      3:25.56   1 
  7 Kelly Parker              10 St. Anthony'                    3:27.42   1 
  8 Tara Mansfield            10 St. Francis                     3:31.06   1 
  9 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the                    3:31.37   1 
 10 Tara Harkin                9 Kellenberg                      3:32.15   1 
 11 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count                    3:32.83   1 
 12 Rachel Nemeth             12 Kellenberg                      3:34.29   1 
 13 Angelina DesJardin        10 St. Anthony'                    3:35.82   1 
 14 Kelly O'Neill             10 Sacred Heart                    3:37.47   1 
 15 Elisia Gallo               9 Oyster Bay                      3:37.58   2 
 16 Jacqueline Callinan       12 Our Lady of                     3:38.18   2 
 17 Isabella Coschignano       9 Kellenberg                      3:40.29   2 
 18 Erin Doherty              12 Kellenberg                      3:42.49   2 
 19 Amanda Harragan           10 Manhasset HS                    3:47.24   2 
 20 Aidan Noble               11 St. Anthony'                    3:47.26   2 
 21 Nicoletta Lagudis         10 St. Francis                     3:47.49   2 
 22 Theresa Fox               12 Kellenberg                      3:47.54   2 
 23 Lauren Bernic             12 Kellenberg                      3:48.51   1 
 24 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Count                    3:50.43   2 
 25 Jessica DiFiglia           9 Kellenberg                      3:51.06   2 
 26 Hallie Beeker              9 Southampton                     3:51.09   2 
 27 Amanda Sciano             10 Holy Trinity                    3:51.32   2 
 28 Ashley Eckhoff            11 St. Anthony'                    3:52.38   2 
 29 Taylor Novotny            10 Middle Count                    3:53.51   2 
 30 Sophia Henderson           9 Kellenberg                      3:57.59   2 
 31 Concetta Bordonaro         9 Holy Trinity                    3:58.65   2 
 32 Amanda Zanetti            11 St. John the                    4:03.95   2 
 33 Kiera Lapham              10 Kellenberg                      4:12.31   2 
 34 Margaret Dolloff          10 Kellenberg                      4:26.56   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn                      4:59.36   1 
  2 Hailey Marcello           12 St. John the                    5:02.49   1 
  3 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart                    5:03.67   1 
  4 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore                    5:07.38   1 
  5 Kerri McCormack           11 St. John the                    5:09.02   1 
  6 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the                    5:10.93   1 
  7 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart                    5:15.27   1 
  8 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn                      5:19.62   1 
  9 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart                    5:20.05   1 
 10 Claire McGrath            12 St. John the                    5:22.02   1 
 11 Sabrina Spezia            10 St. John the                    5:23.79   1 
 12 Ceili Donnelly            11 Kellenberg                      5:24.24   1 
 13 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the                    5:28.34   1 
 14 Ava Murphy                11 Our Lady of                     5:41.47   1 
 15 Maeve Smith               12 Sacred Heart                    5:42.70   2 
 16 Mirabella Record           9 Sachem East                     5:43.23   2 
 17 Caitrin Crawson            9 St. John the                    5:44.84   2 
 18 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore                    5:51.97   2 
 19 Krista Olivieri           10 St. Francis                     5:53.90   2 
 20 Christine Schmidt         12 Holy Trinity                    5:54.61   2 
 21 Claire O'Hara             12 Kellenberg                      5:55.05   2 
 22 Mikayla Barnave           11 St. Francis                     5:55.36   2 
 23 Tara Mansfield            10 St. Francis                     5:55.52   2 
 24 Katelyn Rogan              9 Kellenberg                      5:58.19   2 
 25 Ally Haddad                9 John Glenn                      5:59.42   2 
 26 Catherine Lunny           11 Mary Louis A                    6:01.22   2 
 27 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of                     6:02.44   2 
 28 Emma Tzimoratas           10 Mary Louis A                    6:05.82   2 
 29 Molly Simons              11 Kellenberg                      6:10.08   2 
 30 Gabby Furci               10 Sachem East                     6:29.62   2 
 31 Maggie Hannan             10 Sacred Heart                    6:37.35   2 
 32 unknown demetral             St. Francis                     6:41.22   2 
 33 Marietta Mountantonakis   10 St. Francis                     6:43.04   2 
 34 Payton Cline              11 Sachem East                     6:43.22   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                                    4:25.83   1 
     1) Melanie Galeano 12              2) Jahmilia Dennis 9              
     3) Michela Giura 11                4) Shannon Thieke 11              
  2 Middle Country  'A'                                          4:37.23   1 
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                                    4:46.61   3 
  4 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               4:47.50   2 
  5 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      4:48.03   1 
  6 Southampton  'A'                                             4:49.33   2 
  7 Copiague  'A'                                                4:52.22   2 
  8 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                                      4:59.15   1 
  9 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           5:00.06   1 
 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                               5:00.53   3 
 10 Syosset  'A'                                                 5:00.53   3 
 12 Holy Trinity  'A'                                            5:15.45   2 
 13 Southampton  'B'                                             5:19.65   3 
 14 Saint Agnes  'A'                                             5:22.01   2 
 15 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'C'                               5:24.28   4 
 16 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'D'                               5:25.66   4 
 17 Holy Trinity  'B'                                            5:36.25   4 
 18 Mary Louis Academy  'C'                                      5:38.02   3 
 19 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           5:43.16   4 
 20 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'E'                               5:44.95   4 
 21 St. Anthony's  'C'                                           5:48.66   4 
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Earle          11 Sacred Heart                    5-00.00  
  2 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East                     4-09.00  
  2 Barbara Speight           11 Sacred Heart                    4-09.00  
  4 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East                    J4-09.00  
  5 Amanda Ripp               12 Sacred Heart                   J4-09.00  
  6 Bridget Ferguson           9 Southampton                     4-06.00  
  6 Claire Kosiczky           11 Sacred Heart                    4-06.00  
  6 Joanna Salazer            11 St. Francis                     4-06.00  
  6 Victoria Scheller         10 Sachem East                     4-06.00  
 10 Sabrina Veneroso          10 Our Lady of                    J4-06.00  
 11 Sariah Grant              10 Mary Louis A                   J4-06.00  
 12 Caitlyn Gousse            10 Mary Louis A                    4-03.00  
 12 Fiona Maloney             10 Mary Louis A                    4-03.00  
 12 Brianna Alcindor          10 Saint Agnes                     4-03.00  
 12 Lauren Koepke             10 St. Anthony'                    4-03.00  
 12 Kelly Davis               10 Kellenberg                      4-03.00  
 12 Evekaina Pierre           10 St. John the                    4-03.00  
 18 Maggie Saville            11 Sacred Heart                   J4-03.00  
 19 Ashley Miller             11 Sacred Heart                   J4-03.00  
 20 Camryn Ryder              12 St. John the                    4-00.00  
 20 Emma Tzimoratas           10 Mary Louis A                    4-00.00  
 20 Katie Winslow             12 St. John the                    4-00.00  
 20 Gabriela Maldonado         9 Mary Louis A                    4-00.00  
 20 Emily Zukosky              8 Southampton                     4-00.00  
 20 Catherine Hagemann        10 Our Lady of                     4-00.00  
 26 Anya Ferguson              9 Mary Louis A                   J4-00.00  
 27 Angelina Macchio          11 Manhasset HS                   J4-00.00  
 27 Christine Maguad          10 Mary Louis A                   J4-00.00  
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marissa Lindner           12 St. Anthony'                    9-00.00  
  2 Samantha Melone           11 St. Anthony'                    8-06.00  
  3 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                        J8-06.00  
  4 Nikki Elberg              11 Hhh East                        7-06.00  
  4 Marisa D'Angelo            9 St. Anthony'                    7-06.00  
  6 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East                     7-00.00  
  7 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                         6-00.00  
  8 Tiese Antilus             12 St. John the                   J6-00.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mickaylah Desormeaux      12 Sacred Heart                   30-08.00  
  2 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East                    30-04.00  
  3 Emma Mingot               12 St. John the                   29-01.00  
  4 Briance Shepard           10 St. Anthony'                   28-11.50  
  5 Alexis Flareau            12 St. John the                   28-11.00  
  6 Josephine Jew              9 Saint Agnes                    28-09.00  
  7 Samantha Borruso          12 St. Anthony'                   28-08.00  
  8 Samantha Bendig           12 Kellenberg                     28-06.00  
  9 Brianna Duswalt           12 John Glenn                     28-05.00  
 10 Marissa Scimeca           11 Sachem East                    27-10.00  
 11 Kendra Parmelee           11 Oceanside                      27-08.00  
 12 Ashley Nash               10 Sachem East                    27-07.00  
 13 Lucia Bauman              11 Sacred Heart                   27-03.00  
 14 Jasmine Willis            12 Manhasset HS                   27-02.00  
 15 Kaitlyn Agostini          11 Sacred Heart                   26-11.50  
 16 Arianna-Alladio Zacpal    10 St. Anthony'                   26-11.00  
 17 Sarah Sosa                11 Saint Agnes                    26-06.00  
 18 Ericka Craig              11 Sachem East                    26-00.00  
 19 Kendal Faussete           11 Middle Count                   25-03.00  
 20 Anna Deignan              11 Kellenberg                     25-02.00  
 21 Amber Carter              10 John Glenn                     25-01.50  
 22 Kiriaki Georgiou          10 St. Francis                    24-09.00  
 23 Gabrielle Sicilian        12 St. John the                   24-08.00  
 24 Amanda Joseph             12 St. Francis                    24-07.50  
 25 Alana Conroy              11 Kellenberg                     24-05.00  
 26 Nicola Ford               11 Oceanside                      24-02.50  
 27 Madison Gibbs             11 Sachem East                    24-00.00  
 28 Toni-Ann McNerney         11 Sachem East                    23-11.00  
 29 Lara Paolino              12 Saint Agnes                    23-10.00  
 29 Natalia Cieslak            9 Middle Count                   23-10.00  
 31 Jessica Corrigan          11 Our Lady of                    23-05.50  
 32 Alyson Ruiz               10 Copiague                       23-03.00  
 33 Nadia Khatami             10 Sachem East                    23-02.00  
 34 Jessica Joyce             10 Saint Agnes                    23-01.00  
 35 Monica O'Brien             9 Kellenberg                     22-09.50  
 36 Kaydee Urena              12 Kellenberg                     22-07.50  
 37 Alycia Abdor-Rashid       12 Manhasset HS                   22-07.00  
 37 Erin Bassett               9 Sachem East                    22-07.00  
 39 Zanaii DeCastro           11 Kellenberg                     22-05.00  
 40 Natilie Pamullo            9 Kellenberg                     22-02.00  
 41 Nicole Pepe               12 Oceanside                      21-11.50  
 42 Ashley Dodenhoff          11 Sachem East                    21-11.00  
 43 Isabelle Palumbo           9 Southampton                    21-10.00  
 44 Ellen O'Dwyer             12 Our Lady of                    21-08.50  
 45 Arianna Goolcharan        11 St. Francis                    21-06.00  
 45 Rena Walker               12 Mary Louis A                   21-06.00  
 47 Sophia Vitale              9 Middle Count                   21-05.00  
 48 Bryanna Thompson          11 Kellenberg                     21-03.00  
 49 Katherine Stewart         11 Kellenberg                     21-00.50  
 50 Rebecca Dwyer             11 Sachem East                    20-10.50  
 51 Reina Reyes               10 Sachem East                    20-08.00  
 52 Jessica Cassamajor        10 St. Francis                    20-06.00  
 52 Katie Villalba            10 Oceanside                      20-06.00  
 54 Marie Neuman              11 Sacred Heart                   20-05.50  
 55 Darian Rodriguez           9 Saint Agnes                    20-01.00  
 56 Kasia Rus                 12 Southampton                    19-10.50  
 57 Yessica Ortiz             10 Copiague                       19-05.00  
 58 Aaliyah Esau               9 Copiague                       19-03.00  
 59 Brianna Molina            11 Kellenberg                     19-01.00  
 60 Indya Lovell              12 St. Francis                    18-10.00  
 61 Ashly Ordonez              9 Oceanside                      18-09.00  
 62 Melissa Mjeshtri          11 Jfk Bellmore                   18-06.00  
 63 Katherine Zagar           10 St. Anthony'                   18-04.00  
 64 Juliette Hazard           10 Kellenberg                     18-03.00  
 65 Catherine Tinti           12 St. John the                   18-02.00  
 65 Janet Battcher             9 St. John the                   18-02.00  
 65 Lilly D'Italia             9 Southampton                    18-02.00  
 68 Kathryn Kotch              9 St. Anthony'                   17-05.00  
 69 Emily Moore               11 Jfk Bellmore                   16-11.00  
 69 Joelene Tineo              9 Copiague                       16-11.00  
 69 Inelsy Espinal            11 St. John the                   16-11.00  
 72 Kayla Kelly               10 Copiague                       16-10.00  
 73 Jolie Legrottaglie         9 St. Anthony'                   16-03.50  
 74 Taylor Iglio               9 St. Anthony'                   16-01.00  
 75 Justine Sciremammano      10 Oceanside                      15-11.00  
 76 Nadia Duplessis           11 St. John the                   15-03.50  
 77 Samantha Penaranda        12 Saint Agnes                    15-02.00  
 78 Cailyn Decker             10 Oceanside                      15-00.50  
 79 Olivia Dascy              10 Copiague                       13-03.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erica Duke                11 Oyster Bay                     16-03.25   16-01.50
  2 Catherine Hagemann        10 Our Lady of                   J16-03.25   15-01.00
  3 Kendra Parmelee           11 Oceanside                      16-03.00  
  4 Laila Gedeon              11 St. John the                   15-04.50  
  5 Katelyn Cheesman          11 Sacred Heart                   15-04.25  
  6 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East                    15-02.00  
  7 Erica Figueroa            12 Saint Agnes                    15-01.25  
  8 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore                   14-10.50  
  9 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton                    14-10.00  
 10 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn                     14-09.50  
 11 Angelina Macchio          11 Manhasset HS                   14-07.00  
 12 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     14-06.50  
 13 Anaya Laurent             12 Mary Louis A                   14-02.00  
 14 Caitlyn Gousse            10 Mary Louis A                   14-00.00  
 15 Melissa Gonzalez          10 St. Francis                    13-07.00  
 16 Camryn Ryder              12 St. John the                   13-05.00  
 17 Alycia Abdor-Rashid       12 Manhasset HS                   13-03.25  
 17 Francesca Palmeri         10 St. Francis                    13-03.25  
 19 Ashley Torres             11 Kellenberg                     13-02.00  
 20 Miranda Smith             10 John Glenn                     13-00.00  
 21 Liz Emmi                  10 John Glenn                     12-10.00  
 22 Mary Whidden              10 Kellenberg                     12-09.00  
 22 Claire Grahmn             10 Kellenberg                     12-09.00  
 22 Gillian Barresi            9 Sachem East                    12-09.00  
 25 Morgan Magwood            10 St. John the                   12-08.25  
 26 Kathleen Healy             9 Sacred Heart                   12-07.50  
 27 Ainsley Berrin            10 St. John the                   12-06.50  
 28 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     12-01.50  
 29 Priscella Boykin           9 Kellenberg                     12-01.00  
 29 Sabrina Veneroso          10 Our Lady of                    12-01.00  
 31 Morgan Donaldson           9 Mary Louis A                   12-00.00  
 32 Camryn Beckford           11 Kellenberg                     11-11.25  
 33 Sophia Zou                10 Syosset                        11-10.00  
 34 Anne Sorrentino           11 Our Lady of                    11-08.25  
 35 Eliana Orlic              10 Kellenberg                     11-07.00  
 36 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the                   11-06.75  
 37 Mia Mirabella              9 Kellenberg                     10-09.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arianna-Alladio Zacpal    10 St. Anthony'                   36-01.50  
  2 Samantha Borruso          12 St. Anthony'                   34-05.00  
  3 Isabella Aronson           9 Syosset                        29-08.50  
  4 Jolie Legrottaglie         9 St. Anthony'                   19-11.00  
  5 Kathryn Kotch              9 St. Anthony'                   18-06.00  
  6 Delaney Diaz               9 Syosset                        12-11.50