Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Saint Anthony's  Developmental Meet  3 - 1/5/2019               
                           St. Anthony's High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Lally             12 Chaminade                          8.44   1 
  2 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park                         8.55   1 
  3 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'                       8.69   1 
  4 John Martinkat            12 Chaminade                          8.87   2 
  5 Alec Portera              12 St. John the                       8.93   2 
  5 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'                       8.93   1 
  7 Jake Cizmarik             11 Manhasset HS                       9.27   3 
  8 Christopher Sims          10 Saint Mary                         9.28   1 
  9 Kevin Dolan               10 Chaminade                          9.30   1 
 10 Kyle Muirhead             10 St. Anthony'                       9.31   3 
 11 Brandon Decarolis         11 Oyster Bay                         9.38   3 
 12 Brian DiAndrea            12 Chaminade                          9.41   2 
 13 Liam Dolan                12 Chaminade                          9.47   3 
 14 Justin Liu                11 Manhasset HS                       9.59   4 
 15 Charles Whitcomb          10 St. Anthony'                       9.62   4 
 16 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade                          9.83   2 
 17 Tyler Maslak                 St. Anthony'                       9.92   2 
 18 Dominic Cimino            11 Kings Park                        10.16   2 
 19 Kevin Klein                9 Oceanside                         10.23   5 
 20 Mark Modica               10 St. Anthony'                      10.37   4 
 21 Jude Dolan                   Chaminade                         10.53   5 
 22 chris taratko              9 Harborfields                      10.80   5 
 23 Jonathan Wong             11 Manhasset HS                      10.95   4 
 24 Jack Clayton               9 St. Anthony'                      11.40   5 
 25 Greg Kustin               12 Kings Park                        11.72   3 
 26 James Skvarla             10 Oyster Bay                        12.72   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Neilson              11 Kings Park                     10:52.07  
  2 Jonathan Engelhardt       10 Kings Park                     11:12.07  
  3 Ryan Kolin                 9 Manhasset HS                   11:21.09  
  4 David DeBiasi             10 Manhasset HS                   11:21.69  
  5 Bryan Brady                9 Long Island                    11:24.25  
  6 Alex Schlaefer            11 Manhasset HS                   11:43.38  
  7 Nicholas McNulty          10 Manhasset HS                   11:46.09  
  8 Andrew Bacile             12 St. Francis                    11:50.09  
  9 griffin walls             10 Harborfields                   11:50.64  
 10 William Capone            10 Oyster Bay                     11:54.66  
 11 Cody Stefan               10 Manhasset HS                   12:18.42  
 12 Benjamin Glauner          10 Manhasset HS                   13:20.11  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marco Motroni             10 Manhasset HS                       6.96   1 
  2 Jonathan Gamarra          11 Oceanside                          7.05   1 
  3 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade                          7.06   2 
  4 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade                          7.07   2 
  5 Sean Louis                 9 St. Anthony'                       7.11  21 
  6 Jack Racer                11 Jfk Bellmore                       7.13   7 
  7 Eric Maisch               11 Oceanside                          7.23   3 
  7 Daniel Cardito            12 Kellenberg                         7.23   1 
  9 Mario Escobar             11 St. Anthony'                       7.24   4 
 10 Jordan Deluca             11 Kellenberg                         7.27   4 
 11 Robert Squillace          11 Chaminade                          7.29   3 
 12 Jake Deakin               12 Kellenberg                         7.32   3 
 12 luke ratti                10 Harborfields                       7.32   5 
 12 Nicholas Quinn            12 Manhasset HS                       7.32   1 
 15 Mark Johnston             12 St. John the                       7.35   2 
 16 Karl-Heinz Morose         10 Chaminade                          7.37  10 
 17 Derrick Thelusca          11 Long Island                        7.40   1 
 18 Parker Dietrich           10 Kings Park                         7.45   4 
 18 Stephen Wiesehahn         10 St. Anthony'                       7.45   3 
 20 Alejandro Wiltshire       11 Saint Mary                         7.46   2 
 21 Jack O'Boyle               9 Chaminade                          7.48  21 
 22 Alex Kanes                11 Kings Park                         7.49   9 
 23 Jonathan Schlenker        11 Long Island                        7.51   8 
 23 Matthew Torrisi           12 Oceanside                          7.51   6 
 23 Austin Harilall           12 St. Anthony'                       7.51   4 
 26 Joseph Foley              11 Kellenberg                         7.52   7 
 27 Vincenzo Bruno             9 St. Anthony'                       7.53  21 
 28 Justin Domenech           11 Kellenberg                         7.54   6 
 28 Karl Muczynski            12 Saint Mary                         7.54   1 
 28 Jordan Crandall           10 Holy Trinity                       7.54   3 
 31 Kevin Ivers               12 Jfk Bellmore                       7.55   9 
 32 Nicholas Mauro            12 Oceanside                          7.57   4 
 32 Daniel Vargas             10 Chaminade                          7.57  10 
 34 Myles Hollins             12 Kellenberg                         7.58   5 
 35 Jimmy Cairney             11 St. John the                       7.60   5 
 36 Ryan Chin                 12 Kellenberg                         7.61   5 
 37 Jordan McCullers          12 Holy Trinity                       7.62   4 
 37 Michael Kelleher          10 Chaminade                          7.62   3 
 39 Jesse Yang                12 Manhasset HS                       7.63   5 
 40 John Duggan               12 Kellenberg                         7.64   5 
 41 michael cordi             12 Harborfields                       7.65   6 
 42 Brandon Mei               10 Syosset                            7.67   9 
 43 Norbert Okoye              9 Kellenberg                         7.68  24 
 44 Michael Bardunias          9 St. Anthony'                       7.70  24 
 44 Shakur Kirkpatrick        09 Holy Trinity                       7.70  21 
 44 Kyle Tarzia               12 Kellenberg                         7.70   6 
 47 Dominic Gentile            9 St. Anthony'                       7.72  22 
 47 Sean Richardson           12 Long Island                        7.72   8 
 47 Robert Zavala             10 Oyster Bay                         7.72   2 
 50 Amos Zereoue              11 Holy Trinity                       7.73   2 
 51 John Hommel               10 Kellenberg                         7.74   8 
 52 Patrick Glasgow           11 St. John the                       7.77   8 
 53 Alex Larson                9 Syosset                            7.78  23 
 54 Anthony Grosso            10 Kellenberg                         7.79   8 
 54 michael martinez          11 Harborfields                       7.79   6 
 56 Connor Chung               9 Manhasset HS                       7.80  21 
 57 Phillip Merrolla          11 Syosset                            7.81   6 
 58 Hayden Callahan           10 Kellenberg                         7.82   8 
 59 Andrew Sarnel             11 Kellenberg                         7.83  10 
 60 Michael Squillante        10 Kellenberg                         7.87  10 
 60 Siyu Yang                 11 Syosset                            7.87   9 
 62 Chase Bennett              9 Kellenberg                         7.88  23 
 63 Brandon Aglietti           9 Kings Park                         7.90  21 
 64 Justin Lehrfeld            9 Jfk Bellmore                       7.93  25 
 65 Brandon Lin               09 Jfk Bellmore                       7.94  25 
 65 Casmar Pierre             10 Holy Trinity                       7.94   7 
 67 Brian Biesty               9 St. Anthony'                       7.96  22 
 68 Anthony D'Agostino        10 Chaminade                          7.98  10 
 69 Karter Luo                12 Manhasset HS                       8.00  10 
 69 Demani Tobias             12 Jfk Bellmore                       8.00   9 
 71 Kasaan Green                 St. Anthony'                       8.01  25 
 72 Thomas Rochford           12 Chaminade                          8.06   7 
 73 Herrol Jean Philippe       9 Kellenberg                         8.09  24 
 74 Ethan St. Fleur            9 St. Anthony'                       8.13  24 
 75 Borui Lu                  10 Syosset                            8.16   9 
 75 Daniel Murray              9 Manhasset HS                       8.16  22 
 77 Gavin Connolly             9 St. Anthony'                       8.19  24 
 78 Sebastian Rakowski         9 Chaminade                          8.21  22 
 79 Michael Doht               9 Kellenberg                         8.35  23 
 80 Brian Liang                9 Manhasset HS                       8.48  22 
 81 Bretton Smith             12 Saint Mary                         8.51   7 
 82 Brian Chou                 9 Syosset                            8.66  23 
 83 Kirby Charlotin           10 Holy Trinity                       8.82   7 
 84 Justin Joesph             09 Holy Trinity                       8.93  24 
 84 Vincent DiSclafani         9 Saint Mary                         8.93  25 
 86 Stephen Whitcomb           9 St. Anthony'                       8.99  26 
 87 Brian Finlay               9 Manhasset HS                       9.27  22 
 88 Kyle Maggio                9 St. Anthony'                       9.32  26 
 89 Justin Polanco             9 Jfk Bellmore                       9.35  25 
 90 Connor Tekverk             9 Kings Park                         9.57  23 
 90 Steven Sloma               9 St. Anthony'                       9.57  26 
 92 Rory Marcella              9 Saint Mary                         9.61  26 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harshil Patel             12 Holy Trinity                    1:29.12   1 
  2 Brian Wilman              12 Chaminade                       1:30.25   1 
  3 Michael Senica            12 St. John the                    1:30.50   1 
  4 John Kehrli               12 Chaminade                       1:30.53   1 
  5 Owen McCarthy             11 St. Anthony'                    1:30.94   2 
  6 Joseph Mazzucca           10 St. Anthony'                    1:31.09   2 
  7 Malik Jones               12 St. Anthony'                    1:31.46   1 
  8 Thomas Hopkins            12 Kellenberg                      1:32.26   4 
  9 Jack Keys                 10 Chaminade                       1:33.16   4 
 10 Izzy Silver               10 Oyster Bay                      1:33.89   2 
 11 Liam Going                 9 Chaminade                       1:34.70   8 
 12 John Zgurzynski            9 Chaminade                       1:34.72   8 
 13 Etzio Rovello             12 Oceanside                       1:34.86   2 
 14 John Kelly                11 Chaminade                       1:35.13   3 
 15 Thomas Byrnes             11 Chaminade                       1:35.44   3 
 16 Daniel Barberio           10 Holy Trinity                    1:36.29   4 
 17 James Mackiewicz          11 Chaminade                       1:36.65   3 
 18 Raymond Ye                10 Manhasset HS                    1:36.90   4 
 19 Richard Montaque          11 Manhasset HS                    1:37.28   4 
 20 Justin Oh                 10 Manhasset HS                    1:37.36   3 
 21 Christopher Stringer      12 Chaminade                       1:37.58   4 
 22 Jeremy Martinez            9 Kellenberg                      1:38.19   8 
 23 Isaac Luckman             12 Oyster Bay                      1:38.56   2 
 24 Bradley Lazo               9 Kellenberg                      1:40.54   9 
 25 Brandon Graff              9 St. John the                    1:41.45   8 
 26 Liam McNierney             9 Kellenberg                      1:41.76   9 
 27 Jordan Spencer             9 St. Anthony'                    1:43.29   9 
 28 Gregory Alcusky            9 Kellenberg                      1:43.76   9 
 29 Jack Noble                 9 St. Anthony'                    1:48.08   9 
 30 Nathaniel Yee              9 Oyster Bay                      1:52.47   8 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chris Holt                11 Holy Trinity                      23.81   1 
  2 Jaden Sinclair            10 Holy Trinity                      24.79   1 
  3 Nicholas Quinn            12 Manhasset HS                      24.97   6 
  4 Marco Motroni             10 Manhasset HS                      25.11   5 
  5 Chris Lee                 12 Holy Trinity                      25.17   1 
  6 Aaron Essien              11 Holy Trinity                      25.48   2 
  7 Paul Liotta               11 Chaminade                         25.51   2 
  8 Michael Kelleher          10 Chaminade                         25.52   5 
  9 Daniel Cardito            12 Kellenberg                        25.60   2 
  9 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'                      25.60   3 
 11 Nicholas Alvarado         11 St. Anthony'                      25.68   4 
 12 Jack O'Boyle               9 Chaminade                         25.70  21 
 13 Bryce Ridley              10 Holy Trinity                      25.72   1 
 14 Alexander Calderon        11 Chaminade                         25.78   2 
 15 Christian Alacqua          9 Chaminade                         25.80  22 
 16 Mark Johnston             12 St. John the                      25.94   2 
 17 Matthew Lally             12 Chaminade                         25.97   3 
 18 Tim Astacio               11 Kellenberg                        25.99  10 
 19 luke ratti                10 Harborfields                      26.09  12 
 20 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade                         26.26  14 
 21 John Duggan               12 Kellenberg                        26.27  10 
 22 Lorenzo Casanova          12 Chaminade                         26.30   7 
 23 Tyler Maslak                 St. Anthony'                      26.36   5 
 24 Thomas Korth              12 Chaminade                         26.49   3 
 25 Jason Touma               10 Chaminade                         26.54   5 
 26 Parker Moore              12 Chaminade                         26.66   3 
 27 Kyle Muirhead             10 St. Anthony'                      26.67   4 
 28 Anthony Simon             11 St. John the                      26.69   6 
 29 Austin Epp                10 St. John the                      26.70   9 
 30 Vincent Aidala            12 Chaminade                         26.73   5 
 31 Brian DiAndrea            12 Chaminade                         26.75   4 
 32 Elijah Dorsainvil         10 Chaminade                         26.77   8 
 33 Christopher Ramos         11 St. John the                      26.83   6 
 34 Jimmy Cairney             11 St. John the                      26.91   7 
 35 Kyle Brady                12 Kellenberg                        26.96   8 
 36 Alejandro Wiltshire       11 Saint Mary                        26.98   7 
 37 Myles Hollins             12 Kellenberg                        26.99  10 
 38 Erik Williams             12 St. John the                      27.04   8 
 39 Justin Lehrfeld            9 Jfk Bellmore                      27.12  23 
 40 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade                         27.15   4 
 41 Michael Hoffmann           9 St. John the                      27.16  21 
 42 Jack Sullivan             12 Chaminade                         27.19   3 
 43 Christian Eckel            9 Chaminade                         27.24  22 
 44 Brian Roman               11 St. John the                      27.28   7 
 45 Connor Chung               9 Manhasset HS                      27.30  22 
 46 Liam Rego                 11 St. Anthony'                      27.34  10 
 46 Jordan McCullers          12 Holy Trinity                      27.34   8 
 48 Jordan Crandall           10 Holy Trinity                      27.45   6 
 49 Daelin Cook               12 Saint Mary                        27.47   8 
 49 Mario Magloire             9 St. John the                      27.47  21 
 51 Amos Zereoue              11 Holy Trinity                      27.51   6 
 52 Brandon Aglietti           9 Kings Park                        27.53  21 
 53 Parker Dietrich           10 Kings Park                        27.59   9 
 54 Robert Zavala             10 Oyster Bay                        27.81   4 
 54 Etinosa Adodo             11 St. Francis                       27.81   9 
 56 Aaron Bhagwan              9 St. Francis                       28.03  21 
 57 Sebastian Rakowski         9 Chaminade                         28.10  22 
 58 Andrew Koubek              9 Chaminade                         28.18  24 
 58 Brandon Lin               09 Jfk Bellmore                      28.18  22 
 60 Alberto Calderon          12 Chaminade                         28.24   7 
 61 James Messina             12 Chaminade                         28.52  10 
 62 Thomas Rochford           12 Chaminade                         28.59   9 
 63 Liam Dolan                12 Chaminade                         28.88   9 
 64 Jude Dolan                   Chaminade                         28.90  24 
 65 Logan Almberg             12 St. John the                      28.97   1 
 66 Harrison Lee               9 St. John the                      29.15  23 
 67 Christopher Kyrillidis     9 Chaminade                         29.88  24 
 68 Justin Joesph             09 Holy Trinity                      30.68  23 
 69 John Cosenza               9 Chaminade                         31.27  24 
 70 Kevin Halloran             9 Chaminade                         32.18  23 
 71 Daniel DiDominica          9 Chaminade                         32.74  24 
 72 Victor Calcano IV          9 St. John the                      34.96  23 
 
Event 12  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brendon Hobbes            12 Chaminade                       2:47.81   1 
  2 Johnny O'Connell          11 St. John the                    2:48.94   1 
  3 Bryce Kuehn               10 St. Anthony'                    2:48.96   1 
  4 Brian Casey               12 Oyster Bay                      2:51.44   1 
  5 jack maguire              12 Harborfields                    2:52.47   2 
  6 Daniel Mardkha            12 Kings Park                      2:52.56   1 
  7 Rolando Ramos             12 Kellenberg                      2:53.90   1 
  8 Michael DiSalvo           12 Kings Park                      2:54.13   1 
  9 Kyle McLean               11 Chaminade                       2:54.18   2 
 10 Joshua Chung              11 St. Anthony'                    2:54.48   1 
 11 justin klei               12 Harborfields                    2:54.66   1 
 12 Nicholas DeMeo            12 Chaminade                       2:54.72   1 
 13 Robert Doherty            10 St. Anthony'                    2:55.19   1 
 14 Riley Keffer              10 Oyster Bay                      2:55.72   2 
 15 Jonathan Solar            11 St. Anthony'                    2:56.18   1 
 16 Evan Forero               12 Kellenberg                      2:56.44   1 
 17 Sean McDermott            10 Chaminade                       2:56.61   2 
 18 Liam Adipietro            11 St. Anthony'                    2:57.85   1 
 19 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the                    2:58.09   1 
 20 Michael Cardinal          12 Mineola                         3:00.75   1 
 21 Michael Cahill            10 Chaminade                       3:01.30   2 
 22 Matt Smith                12 St. John the                    3:04.27   2 
 23 Anthony Ranieri           12 Oceanside                       3:05.40   2 
 24 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the                    3:05.71   2 
 25 Kevin Budveit             11 St. John the                    3:08.10   2 
 26 joe bertolini             12 Harborfields                    3:08.48   3 
 27 Edward Reilly              9 St. Anthony'                    3:10.50   4 
 28 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the                    3:10.60   2 
 29 Reid Lengyel              11 Chaminade                       3:10.89   3 
 30 Kieran Winthrop           10 Chaminade                       3:11.87   2 
 31 Matthew Gornstein         12 Kellenberg                      3:13.46   2 
 32 Matthew Baldwin            9 St. Anthony'                    3:13.54   4 
 33 Joshua Lin                 9 Kings Park                      3:15.21   4 
 34 Sean Fitzgerald            9 St. John the                    3:15.30   4 
 35 Daniel Timoney             9 Chaminade                       3:16.54   4 
 36 Ben Guttman               10 Syosset                         3:17.41   2 
 37 Daniel Cronin              9 St. Francis                     3:22.93   4 
 38 Thomas Ulrich              9 St. Anthony'                    3:23.90   4 
 39 eric grant                 9 Harborfields                    3:24.82   4 
 40 Christopher Prainito       9 Jfk Bellmore                    3:29.14   4 
 41 Luc Deraney                9 Kings Park                      3:29.78   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole Flynn                11 Harborfields                    4:43.45   1 
  2 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the                    4:44.31   1 
  3 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the                    4:50.09   1 
  4 Brian Healy               11 St. John the                    4:50.52   1 
  5 Brendan McGrath           12 Chaminade                       4:51.60   1 
  6 Liam O'Reilly             10 Kellenberg                      4:53.53   1 
  7 Patrick Finegan           11 St. Anthony'                    4:53.92   1 
  8 John Connolly             12 St. Anthony'                    4:54.38   1 
  9 Cooper Ball               12 Kings Park                      4:59.89   1 
 10 Frank Naudus              10 Chaminade                       5:00.17   1 
 11 John Reilly               12 Chaminade                       5:01.16   1 
 12 Michael White             12 Chaminade                       5:01.56   1 
 13 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the                    5:02.51   1 
 14 Zachary Simpson           11 Kellenberg                      5:05.96   2 
 15 Daniel Mullan             10 St. Anthony'                    5:07.31   2 
 16 Nick DeVita               11 Chaminade                       5:08.99   1 
 17 Jason Bier                10 Oceanside                       5:09.31   2 
 18 pat wilson                12 Harborfields                    5:10.40   2 
 19 Brendan Anselmo            9 Chaminade                       5:13.10   3 
 20 Nick Tardugno             10 Oyster Bay                      5:13.64   1 
 21 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the                    5:15.33   3 
 22 Chris McGrath              9 St. John the                    5:19.69   3 
 23 Ryan Brennan              10 St. Anthony'                    5:20.48   2 
 24 Giancarlo Ciotoli          9 Manhasset HS                    5:20.56   3 
 25 Owen Murphy               12 Chaminade                       5:20.96   2 
 26 Ryan Wittleder            11 Chaminade                       5:21.30   2 
 27 Vincent Matarese          12 Oceanside                       5:22.99   2 
 28 griffin walls             10 Harborfields                    5:25.00   2 
 29 Anthony Perchinelli       11 Holy Trinity                    5:26.36   2 
 30 owen sullivan              9 Harborfields                    5:26.50   3 
 31 Owen Sweeney               9 Chaminade                       5:27.45   3 
 32 gavin sandel              10 Harborfields                    5:28.15   2 
 33 logan taratko              9 Harborfields                    5:30.58   3 
 34 Noah Hoonhout             12 Chaminade                       5:32.45   2 
 35 Andrew Garcia             10 St. Anthony'                    5:34.31   2 
 36 Aidan Quinn               11 Kellenberg                      5:35.16   2 
 37 James Hopkins              9 Kellenberg                      5:36.97   3 
 38 Ryan Kolin                 9 Manhasset HS                    5:41.06   3 
 39 Christopher Hilepo        11 Kellenberg                      5:41.98   2 
 40 Daniel Hoffman             9 Oceanside                       5:47.63   3 
 41 Thomas Fanelli            12 Kings Park                      5:53.89   2 
 42 Matthew Carlinsky          9 Oyster Bay                      5:54.45   3 
 43 Spencer Wong               9 Manhasset HS                    5:55.08   3 
 44 Stanley Kong               9 Manhasset HS                    5:55.89   3 
 45 Devin Kantu                9 Manhasset HS                    6:09.34   3 
 46 Dennis Jeon                9 Manhasset HS                    6:21.63   3 
 47 William Godfrey            9 Manhasset HS                    7:06.31   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                            3:54.16   1 
     1) Chris Holt 11                   2) Jaden Sinclair 10              
     3) Chris Lee 12                    4) Harshil Patel 12               
  2 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:00.98   1 
  3 St. Anthony's  'D'                                           4:10.77   3 
  4 St. Anthony's  'C'                                           4:11.04   2 
  5 Oceanside  'A'                                               4:13.74   2 
  6 Oceanside  'B'                                               4:18.62   2 
  7 Holy Trinity  'B'                                            4:19.57   1 
  8 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           4:23.41   1 
  9 Kings Park  'B'                                              4:24.96   2 
 10 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           4:31.23   1 
 11 St. Francis Prep  'A'                                        4:40.89   3 
 12 Syosset  'A'                                                 4:50.81   3 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             12 Kings Park                      6-00.00  
  2 Richard Montaque          11 Manhasset HS                    5-08.00  
  3 Alain Telfort             12 Kellenberg                      5-06.00  
  4 Alec Portera              12 St. John the                   J5-06.00  
  5 Christian Murray          12 Chaminade                       5-03.00  
  6 Michael Anderson          11 St. John the                    5-00.00  
  6 Daniel Muccini             9 Chaminade                       5-00.00  
  6 Matt Tamis                11 Oceanside                       5-00.00  
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot                     13-00.00  
  2 Alejandro Adorno          12 St. Anthony'                   12-06.00  
  3 John Kawakami             11 St. Anthony'                   11-06.00  
  4 Micah Cooper              10 Connetquot                    J11-06.00  
  5 Jeff Natalone             12 Hhh East                      J11-06.00  
  6 Connor Buschle            12 St. John the                   11-00.00  
  7 Cody White                12 West Islip                    J11-00.00  
  8 Justin Miele              11 Connetquot                    J11-00.00  
  9 Robert Kalinowski         10 St. Anthony'                   10-06.00  
 10 Daniel DiGangi            12 Hhh West                      J10-06.00  
 11 Scott Schwartz            10 Hhh East                      J10-06.00  
 12 Peter Kawakami            11 St. Anthony'                  J10-06.00  
 13 Nicholas Lourenco          9 St. Anthony'                    9-06.00  
 14 Gregoty Tully             11 St. Anthony'                    9-00.00  
 15 Jack LaSalle              11 Manhasset HS                   J9-00.00  
 16 Nick Marino               11 West Islip                     J9-00.00  
 17 Arman Modiri              12 Hhh West                        8-00.00  
 17 Christian DiGangi         10 Hhh West                        8-00.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Scully            12 Kings Park                     43-09.50  
  2 Cameron Fox               10 Northport                      43-08.50  
  3 Jack Standwill            12 St. John the                   42-02.00  
  4 Patrick Glasgow           11 St. John the                   41-02.50  
  5 Ryan Jean                 11 West Islip                     39-10.50  
  6 Ivan Begonja              12 St. Francis                    39-09.00  
  7 Jared Wright              12 St. Anthony'                   39-00.50  
  8 Andrew Greer              12 Kings Park                     38-00.00  
  9 John De Risi              10 Kellenberg                     37-11.00  
 10 Elias Balatas             12 Kellenberg                     37-04.00  
 11 C.J. Zito                 12 West Islip                     36-06.00  
 12 Karl Muczynski            12 Saint Mary                     36-05.00  
 13 Vincent Fariello          12 Kellenberg                     36-04.00  
 14 Christian Archer          12 St. John the                   35-11.50  
 15 Steven Cayea              10 St. Anthony'                   35-10.00  
 16 William Levitsky          12 Holy Trinity                   35-08.50  
 17 Tom McCartney             11 Kellenberg                     35-02.00  
 18 Joseph Cavero             12 Oceanside                      35-01.00  
 19 Peter Athanailos          10 St. Francis                    34-10.00  
 20 Gabriel Durkin            11 St. Anthony'                   34-02.00  
 21 Joseph Pelio              11 St. Anthony'                   33-10.00  
 22 Wilmarr Saint Surin       11 Kellenberg                     33-05.00  
 23 Frank Bitetto             12 West Islip                     33-04.00  
 24 Ian Schaefer              12 Kings Park                     33-01.50  
 24 Akintunde Olowofela       11 St. Francis                    33-01.50  
 26 Ben Gay                   11 Kellenberg                     33-00.50  
 27 Mazzei Tom                12 Holy Trinity                   31-10.00  
 28 Michael Faccio            12 St. Anthony'                   31-06.50  
 29 Flauderson Fergilus       11 St. Francis                    31-06.00  
 30 Liam Hammel               11 St. Anthony'                   31-04.00  
 31 Justin Williford          12 St. Anthony'                   31-03.50  
 32 James Owens               11 St. Francis                    31-02.00  
 32 Aidan Byrne               10 Kellenberg                     31-02.00  
 34 Paul Peragine             12 West Islip                     30-11.50  
 35 Tim Lemaine               12 Kellenberg                     30-09.00  
 36 Joe Burkhard              10 West Islip                     30-00.00  
 37 Brian Guierrez            10 St. Francis                    29-08.00  
 37 Corey Kaiser              11 St. Anthony'                   29-08.00  
 37 Matthew Paulson           12 Kellenberg                     29-08.00  
 40 Dimitrios Santiago        10 St. Francis                    29-04.00  
 41 Reginold Estrada          11 St. Francis                    29-03.00  
 42 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'                   29-01.00  
 43 Joseph Conza              11 St. Anthony'                   29-00.50  
 44 Jonathan Green            11 Oceanside                      28-04.00  
 45 Bryan Pitts               10 Holy Trinity                   28-00.00  
 46 Reno Monteforte            9 Kellenberg                     27-11.00  
 47 Tim Radtke                12 Oceanside                      27-09.00  
 48 Thomas Ort                10 Kellenberg                     26-07.00  
 48 Ryan Gibbs                10 St. Anthony'                   26-07.00  
 50 Brendan McKenna           10 St. Anthony'                   26-03.00  
 51 David Harvey              11 St. Anthony'                   25-09.00  
 52 Connor Radtke             10 Oceanside                      21-10.00  
 53 Donovan Flareau            9 St. John the                   21-06.00  
 54 Anthony Maldonado         10 St. Francis                    21-03.00  
 55 Brian Finlay               9 Manhasset HS                   20-09.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derrick Thelusca          11 Long Island                    20-06.00  
  2 Russell Gradel            11 Kings Park                     20-03.75  
  3 David Amelemah            12 St. John the                   20-01.25  
  4 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'                   19-00.00  
  5 Jack Racer                11 Jfk Bellmore                   18-00.25  
  6 Thomas Korth              12 Chaminade                      18-00.00  
  7 Jason Touma               10 Chaminade                      17-10.50  
  8 Sean Louis                 9 St. Anthony'                   17-10.25  
  8 Paul Liotta               11 Chaminade                      17-10.25  
 10 Thomas Blaney             12 Manhasset HS                   17-06.00  
 11 Christopher Ramos         11 St. John the                   17-05.75  
 12 Robert Squillace          11 Chaminade                      17-05.25  
 13 Alex Kanes                11 Kings Park                     17-05.00  
 14 Justin Morales            12 St. Francis                    17-04.75  
 14 Nicholas Quinn            12 Manhasset HS                   17-04.75  
 16 Christopher Sims          10 Saint Mary                     17-04.50  
 17 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'                   17-03.50  
 18 Alejandro Wiltshire       11 Saint Mary                     17-03.25  
 19 Jordan Spencer             9 St. Anthony'                   17-01.00  
 20 Alain Telfort             12 Kellenberg                     17-00.50  
 21 Leonid Yanchilin          11 Oceanside                      17-00.00  
 21 Jack Sullivan             12 Chaminade                      17-00.00  
 23 Ryan Rebetti              10 St. John the                   16-11.25  
 24 Nick Sakarellos           11 St. Francis                    16-10.50  
 25 Daniel Golden             11 Chaminade                      16-09.50  
 26 Jack Standwill            12 St. John the                   16-08.75  
 27 Mark Modica               10 St. Anthony'                   16-07.50  
 28 Gary Stewart              10 Syosset                        16-07.00  
 29 Parker Moore              12 Chaminade                      16-06.50  
 30 Justin Leach              10 Holy Trinity                   16-04.50  
 31 Brian Roman               11 St. John the                   16-03.25  
 32 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'                   16-02.00  
 33 Ben Gay                   11 Kellenberg                     16-01.75  
 34 Brendan Keane             10 Chaminade                      15-10.50  
 35 Daniel Muccini             9 Chaminade                      15-10.25  
 36 Kevin Klein                9 Oceanside                      15-09.25  
 37 Tiernan Emprimo            9 St. John the                   15-04.50  
 37 Patrick Walsh              9 Oyster Bay                     15-04.50  
 39 Gabriel DeGuzman           9 Oceanside                      15-04.00  
 40 Shawn Adams               11 St. John the                   15-01.75  
 41 Joshua Escobar             9 St. Anthony'                   14-11.25  
 42 Brendan Casey              9 St. John the                   14-10.00  
 43 Connor Wick               10 Oyster Bay                     14-07.00  
 44 Kyle Brady                12 Kellenberg                     14-03.50  
 45 Kurt Krummenacker          9 Chaminade                      14-01.50  
 46 Brandon Decarolis         11 Oyster Bay                     14-01.00  
 47 Brandon Berkowitz          9 Oceanside                      13-11.00  
 48 Spencer Borghardt          9 St. Anthony'                   13-03.50  
 
Event 25  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Calisi               12 St. Anthony'                   55-02.00  
  2 Michael Faccio            12 St. Anthony'                   50-00.00  
  3 Jacob Fishler             11 Syosset                        48-00.00  
  4 Jared Wright              12 St. Anthony'                   46-01.50  
  5 Joseph Pelio              11 St. Anthony'                   45-03.50  
  6 Thomas Catanzaro          12 Syosset                        45-02.00  
  7 Robert Naldjian           12 Syosset                        41-10.00  
  8 Aaron Fishler              9 Syosset                        33-10.00  
  9 William Antonelli          9 Syosset                        29-04.00