Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               NSCHSAA  Indoor League Championships - 1/27/2019                
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         1:36.24    1:37.19q  1 
     1) Jayden Louis 10                 2) Shawn Adams 11                 
     3) Logan Almberg 12                4) Francisco Bejarano 10          
     5) Mark Johnston 12                6) Anthony Simon 11               
  2 Holy Trinity  'A'                                 1:33.94    1:37.25q  2 
     1) Jaden Sinclair 10               2) Bryce Ridley 10                
     3) Chris Lee 12                    4) Chris Holt 11                  
     5) Aaron Essien 11                 6)                                
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                    1:32.88    1:37.29q  1 
     1) Vern Valdueza 11                2) Ryan Muccini 12                
     3) Isaiah Torres 10                4) Shane Walsh 12                 
     5) John McKie 12                   6) Ranulph Mayas 10               
  4 St. Anthony's  'A'                                1:35.23    1:37.41q  3 
     1) Keith Mesecher 11               2) Peter Mayers 12                
     3) Alejandro Adorno 12             4) Aidan Felice 12                
     5) Nicholas Alvarado 11            6)                                
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                    1:36.00    1:38.13q  1 
     1) Vern Valdueza 11                2) John McKie 12                  
     3) Alexander Calderon 11           4) Paul Liotta 11                 
     5) Robert Squillace 11             6) Dylan Ameres 12                
  6 Kellenberg  'A'                                   1:34.83    1:38.52q  3 
     1) Erik Brown 12                   2) Daniel Cardito 12              
     3) Jules Bossut 11                 4) Kevin Marroquin 11             
     5) Chris Clark 12                  6) Fred Zenny 12                  
  7 St. Anthony's  'B'                                1:36.99    1:39.27   2 
     1) Liam Willman 11                 2) Andres Sarmiento 11            
     3) Nicholas Alvarado 11            4) Malik Jones 12                 
     5) Owen McCarthy 11                6)                                
  8 St. Anthony's  'D'                                1:41.84    1:42.01q  1 
     1) Joshua Escobar 9                2) Sean Louis 9                   
     3) Vincenzo Bruno 9                4) Dominic Gentile 9              
  9 Kellenberg  'B'                                   1:38.63    1:42.10q  3 
     1) Jules Bossut 11                 2) Chris Clark 12                 
     3) Jake Deakin 12                  4) Alain Telfort 12               
     5) Alex Scagnelli 12               6) Cameron Mooney 11              
 10 St. John the Baptist  'B'                         1:40.24    1:42.92q  1 
     1) Mark Johnston 12                2) Anthony Simon 11               
     3) Jimmy Cairney 11                4) Brian Roman 11                 
     5) Alec Portera 12                 6) Christopher Ramos 11           
 11 St. Anthony's  'C'                                1:39.01    1:43.97   3 
     1) Stephen Wiesehahn 10            2) Liam Rego 11                   
     3) Brian Conigliaro 11             4) Zachary McKenzie 10            
 12 Kellenberg  'C'                                   1:38.83    1:44.87   2 
     1) John Hommel 10                  2) Travis Herutelou 12            
     3) Tim Astacio 11                  4) Simeon Belgrave 11             
 13 Kellenberg  'E'                                   1:44.24    1:45.68   2 
     1) Marcus Hollins 11               2) Myles Hollins 12               
     3) Kurtis Weber 11                 4) Hayden Callahan 10             
 14 Kellenberg  'D'                                   1:42.24    1:47.73   2 
     1) Ryan Whitlock 11                2) Michael Squillante 10          
     3) Ronny Velasquez 10              4) John Duggan 12                 
 15 St. Dominic  'A'                                  2:00.24    1:59.50   3 
     1) Justin Ruggeberg 10             2) James Kamerer 9                
     3) Spencer Chan 12                 4) Antonio Bruno 10               
 
Event 1  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                 1:37.25    1:34.80   2   6   
     1) Jaden Sinclair 10               2) Bryce Ridley 10                
     3) Chris Lee 12                    4) Chris Holt 11                  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                    1:37.29    1:35.38   2   4   
     1) Vern Valdueza 11                2) Ryan Muccini 12                
     3) Ranulph Mayas 10                4) Shane Walsh 12                 
     5) John McKie 12                   6) Isaiah Torres 10               
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                   1:38.52    1:37.37   1   3   
     1) Erik Brown 12                   2) Daniel Cardito 12              
     3) Chris Clark 12                  4) Fred Zenny 12                  
     5) Jules Bossut 11                 6) Kevin Marroquin 11             
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         1:37.19    1:37.52   2   2   
     1) Jayden Louis 10                 2) Shawn Adams 11                 
     3) Logan Almberg 12                4) Francisco Bejarano 10          
     5) Mark Johnston 12                6) Anthony Simon 11               
  5 St. Anthony's  'A'                                1:37.41    1:37.98   2   1   
     1) Keith Mesecher 11               2) Peter Mayers 12                
     3) Alejandro Adorno 12             4) Aidan Felice 12                
     5) Nicholas Alvarado 11            6)                                
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                    1:38.13    1:38.38   1 
     1) Robert Squillace 11             2) John McKie 12                  
     3) Dylan Ameres 12                 4) Paul Liotta 11                 
     5) Vern Valdueza 11                6) Alexander Calderon 11          
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brendan Dearie            12 St. Anthony'         9:16.95   10:03.15    6   
  2 Jonathan Solar            11 St. Anthony'        10:08.00   10:07.43    4   
  3 Brendan McGrath           12 Chaminade           10:25.98   10:11.37    3   
  4 Frank Naudus              10 Chaminade           10:44.64   10:11.73    2   
  5 Joshua Chung              11 St. Anthony'        10:14.26   10:12.88    1   
  6 John Connolly             12 St. Anthony'        10:16.32   10:23.56  
  7 Liam Adipietro            11 St. Anthony'        10:20.12   10:31.33  
  8 Daniel Mullan             10 St. Anthony'        10:58.07   10:47.44  
  9 Johnny O'Connell          11 St. John the        10:24.00   10:53.26  
 10 Nick DeVita               11 Chaminade           10:46.43   10:55.93  
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Holt                11 Holy Trinity            7.03       6.82q  1 
  2 Shane Walsh               12 Chaminade               6.90       6.85q  1 
  3 Fred Zenny                12 Kellenberg              7.04       6.89q  1 
  4 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade               6.94       6.93q  2 
  5 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'            7.01       6.95q  1 
  6 Bryce Ridley              10 Holy Trinity            7.12       6.96q  2 
  7 Sean Louis                 9 St. Anthony'            7.09       7.00   1 
  8 Daniel Cardito            12 Kellenberg              7.14       7.02   2 
  9 Jayden Louis              10 St. John the            6.95       7.05   3 
 10 Nicholas Alvarado         11 St. Anthony'            7.17       7.06   2 
 11 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade               6.96       7.10   3 
 12 Stephen Wiesehahn         10 St. Anthony'            7.37       7.27   2 
 13 Austin Harilall           12 St. Anthony'            7.53       7.30   3 
 14 Mark Johnston             12 St. John the            7.31       7.32   1 
 15 Lorenzo Casanova          12 Chaminade               7.48       7.33   3 
 16 Jules Bossut              11 Kellenberg              7.44       7.36   3 
 16 Joseph Foley              11 Kellenberg              7.74       7.36   4 
 16 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'            7.13       7.36   2 
 19 Jake Deakin               12 Kellenberg              7.44       7.37   6 
 20 Joshua Escobar             9 St. Anthony'            7.41       7.40   8 
 21 Justin Domenech           11 Kellenberg              7.74       7.42   7 
 22 Justin Leach              10 Holy Trinity                       7.53  12 
 23 Karl Muczynski            12 Saint Mary              7.44       7.54   3 
 24 Vincent Aidala            12 Chaminade                          7.57   4 
 25 Robert Llompart           11 Kellenberg              8.04       7.58  10 
 26 Daelin Cook               12 Saint Mary              7.84       7.59   4 
 26 Dominic Gentile            9 St. Anthony'            7.53       7.59   7 
 28 Steven Talbot             11 Chaminade               8.99       7.62   9 
 29 Michael Nasti             11 St. Anthony'            7.74       7.63   4 
 30 Ryan Chin                 12 Kellenberg              7.84       7.64   5 
 31 Anthony Tucker Bradshaw   11 Kellenberg              8.14       7.65   9 
 32 Norbert Okoye              9 Kellenberg              8.24       7.67   8 
 33 Myles Pressil             11 St. Anthony'            7.76       7.70   5 
 34 Michael Squillante        10 Kellenberg              7.94       7.71  11 
 35 Andrew Sarnel             11 Kellenberg              8.04       7.72  10 
 36 Joseph Cisarano           11 Kellenberg              7.94       7.75  12 
 37 John Hommel               10 Kellenberg                         7.79   6 
 38 Bradley Lazo               9 Kellenberg              8.34       7.85   9 
 39 Thomas Rochford           12 Chaminade               8.06       7.86   5 
 39 Tyler Vasquez             11 Kellenberg              8.44       7.86   8 
 41 Casmar Pierre             10 Holy Trinity            7.83       7.97   7 
 42 Matthew Mormando           9 Kellenberg              8.24       8.03   4 
 42 Sean O'Hara               11 Kellenberg              8.24       8.03  12 
 44 Mario Grippa              11 Chaminade               8.99       8.08   8 
 45 Gregory Alcusky            9 Kellenberg              8.24       8.12   7 
 46 Herrol Jean Philippe       9 Kellenberg              8.24       8.14  10 
 47 Gavin Connolly             9 St. Anthony'            8.21       8.17  10 
 47 Connor Sweezy             11 Chaminade               8.99       8.17   9 
 49 James Messina             12 Chaminade               8.08       8.18   6 
 50 Michael Doht               9 Kellenberg              8.34       8.20  12 
 51 Spencer Chan              12 St. Dominic             8.34       8.22   4 
 52 Noel Jackson               9 Kellenberg              8.24       8.25   9 
 53 Justin Ruggeberg          10 St. Dominic             8.44       8.27   7 
 54 Michael McCutcheon        11 Kellenberg              7.64       8.28  11 
 55 Daniel Portillo           10 Kellenberg              8.54       8.33  12 
 56 Carlos Luna                9 St. Dominic             8.64       8.37   5 
 57 Antonio Bruno             10 St. Dominic             8.34       8.43   6 
 58 Matthew Long              12 Chaminade               8.55       8.47   7 
 59 Bretton Smith             12 Saint Mary              8.32       8.52   5 
 60 Spencer Borghardt          9 St. Anthony'            8.64       8.57  11 
 61 Bamidele Adeyemo           9 St. Anthony'            7.64       8.65   9 
 62 Steven Sloma               9 St. Anthony'            8.64       8.68  11 
 63 Ryan Taylor                9 Kellenberg              8.24       8.69   6 
 64 Robert Conklin             9 Kellenberg              8.34       8.92   5 
 65 Kyle Maggio                9 St. Anthony'                       9.17  12 
 66 Jonathan Looney           12 St. Dominic             9.44       9.21   8 
 67 Joseph D'Attoma           10 Kellenberg                         9.35  10 
 68 Matthew Scalcione         10 Kellenberg              8.04       9.62  11 
 69 Rory Marcella              9 Saint Mary              9.61       9.80   6 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Holt                11 Holy Trinity            6.82       6.77    6   
  2 Shane Walsh               12 Chaminade               6.85       6.78    4   
  3 Fred Zenny                12 Kellenberg              6.89       6.89    3   
  4 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade               6.93       6.91    2   
  5 Bryce Ridley              10 Holy Trinity            6.96       6.92    1   
  6 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'            6.95       7.07  
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Lally             12 Chaminade               7.99       8.13q  1 
  2 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'            8.28       8.50q  2 
  3 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'            8.58       8.54q  3 
  4 Alec Portera              12 St. John the            8.93       8.75q  2 
  5 John Martinkat            12 Chaminade               8.87       8.76q  1 
  6 Brian DiAndrea            12 Chaminade               8.67       8.82q  3  8.8107
  7 Kevin Dolan               10 Chaminade               8.81      J8.82   2  8.8192
  8 Kyle Muirhead             10 St. Anthony'            9.39       8.93   3 
  9 Christopher Sims          10 Saint Mary              8.91       8.98   1 
 10 Tyler Maslak              11 St. Anthony'            9.49       9.70   3 
 11 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade               9.49       9.86   2 
 12 Jude Dolan                 9 Chaminade              11.15      10.05   2 
 13 Brian Biesty               9 St. Anthony'           11.42      10.76   3 
 14 Jack Clayton               9 St. Anthony'           10.42      10.81   1 
 15 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'           10.98      11.01   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Lally             12 Chaminade               8.13       7.92    6   
  2 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'            8.50       8.27    4   
  3 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'            8.54       8.60    3   
  4 John Martinkat            12 Chaminade               8.76       8.62    2   
  5 Brian DiAndrea            12 Chaminade               8.82       8.72    1   
  6 Alec Portera              12 St. John the            8.75       8.83  
 
Event 9  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Payamps           12 St. Anthony'         1:25.74    1:22.42   4   6   
  2 Erik Brown                12 Kellenberg           1:22.27    1:23.51   4   4   
  3 Robert Doherty            10 St. Anthony'         1:29.89    1:24.69   4   3   
  4 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the         1:25.55    1:25.78   4   2   
  5 Brian Wilman              12 Chaminade            1:29.27    1:29.79   4   1   
  6 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the         1:34.24    1:30.65   3 
  7 Michael Senica            12 St. John the         1:30.00    1:30.84   3 
  8 Daniel Barberio           10 Holy Trinity         1:34.24    1:35.21   3 
  9 Liam Conte                10 St. Anthony'         1:35.00    1:35.35   3 
 10 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the         1:37.24    1:36.38   3 
 11 Matthew White             10 Chaminade            1:41.25    1:38.84   2 
 12 Jordan Spencer             9 St. Anthony'         1:38.00    1:39.03   2 
 13 Dante Spielmann           12 Chaminade                       1:40.08   5 
 14 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the                    1:40.81   5 
 15 Tyler Scarola             10 St. Anthony'         1:41.70    1:42.40   2 
 16 Jack Noble                 9 St. Anthony'         1:40.53    1:43.05   2 
 17 Michael Bardunias          9 St. Anthony'         1:55.00    1:49.87   1 
 18 Anshul Suryavanshi        10 Holy Trinity         1:56.60    1:51.00   1 
 19 Thomas Ulrich              9 St. Anthony'         1:49.53    1:51.10   2 
 20 Padraig Young              9 St. Anthony'         1:50.91    1:52.05   1 
 21 Shane Schwartz             9 St. Anthony'         1:57.79    1:54.84   1 
 22 Joseph Pilewski Jr.       10 St. Anthony'         1:54.91    1:57.02   1 
 23 Matthew Piniero           11 Holy Trinity                    2:07.13   5 
 
Event 13  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Reda              12 St. Anthony'         2:34.74    2:38.80   1   6   
  2 Brian Healy               11 St. John the         2:40.00    2:39.05   1   4   
  3 Brendan Dearie            12 St. Anthony'         2:32.93    2:39.36   1   3   
  4 Jack Keys                 10 Chaminade            2:49.28    2:43.63   1   2   
  5 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the         2:45.00    2:43.72   1   1   
  6 John Kehrli               12 Chaminade            2:43.93    2:43.76   1 
  7 Nicholas DeMeo            12 Chaminade            2:48.42    2:45.31   1 
  8 Blaise Trapani            12 Chaminade            2:57.13    2:55.24   1 
  9 Brendan Anselmo            9 Chaminade            3:03.79    2:57.33   2 
 10 Connor Besendorfer        11 St. Anthony'         3:00.00    2:58.22   2 
 11 Joseph Traverso           11 St. Anthony'         3:05.38    2:59.47   2 
 12 Kieran Winthrop           10 Chaminade            2:58.24    3:03.26   2 
 13 Daniel Ferro              12 Chaminade            3:11.99    3:05.19   3 
 14 Edward Reilly              9 St. Anthony'         3:00.38    3:05.63   2 
 15 Owen Sweeney               9 Chaminade            3:00.24    3:05.65   2 
 16 Justin Kirshner           10 St. Anthony'         3:09.00    3:05.70   2 
 17 Tyler Besendorfer         11 St. Anthony'         3:00.00    3:08.23   2 
 18 Reid Lengyel              11 Chaminade            3:10.89    3:08.68   3 
 19 Noah Hoonhout             12 Chaminade            3:13.83    3:10.09   3 
 20 Paul Sampino              10 St. Anthony'         3:10.38    3:10.16   2 
 21 Robert Dahl               11 St. Anthony'         3:15.00    3:10.88   3 
 22 Aidan DePaul              10 St. Anthony'         3:15.93    3:18.84   3 
 23 Dennis Pryor              11 Chaminade            3:26.00    3:20.10   3 
 24 Jacob Martin              11 Chaminade            3:24.60    3:20.44   3 
 25 Giovanni Prestipino        9 St. Anthony'         3:21.43    3:21.30   3 
 26 Patrick Turansky          12 Chaminade            3:20.40    3:21.83   3 
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fred Zenny                12 Kellenberg             36.04      36.49q  2 
  2 Chris Holt                11 Holy Trinity           36.42      36.95q  3 
  3 Kyle Krummenacker         12 Chaminade              36.00      37.17q  1 
  4 Ryan Muccini              12 Chaminade              36.90      37.31q  1 
  5 Jaden Sinclair            10 Holy Trinity           39.29      38.65q  2 
  6 Chris Lee                 12 Holy Trinity           38.60      38.82q  2 
  7 Keith Mesecher            11 St. Anthony'           38.11      38.90q  3 
  8 Francisco Bejarano        10 St. John the           38.67      39.16q  1 
  9 Jayden Louis              10 St. John the           39.02      39.38q  1 
 10 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'           37.91      39.41q  2 
 11 Aaron Essien              11 Holy Trinity           39.45      40.03   3 
 12 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'           40.01      40.19   1 
 13 Joseph Foley              11 Kellenberg             43.24      40.33   8 
 14 Jason Touma               10 Chaminade              41.36      40.37   5 
 15 Tim Astacio               11 Kellenberg             40.89      40.43   3 
 16 John Hommel               10 Kellenberg             42.74      40.73   7 
 17 Hayden Callahan           10 Kellenberg             41.24      40.80   4 
 18 Charles St. Hilaire       11 St. John the           40.71      40.89   2 
 19 Anthony Grosso            10 Kellenberg             43.24      40.96   9 
 20 Ryan Whitlock             11 Kellenberg             41.64      41.07   5 
 21 Matt Scarpantonio         11 St. John the           41.31      41.23   4 
 22 Lorenzo Casanova          12 Chaminade              41.41      41.39   4 
 23 Terence Lin               12 St. Anthony'           41.12      41.45  12 
 24 Vincent Aidala            12 Chaminade              41.54      41.48   5 
 25 Austin Harilall           12 St. Anthony'           42.83      41.50   7 
 26 Tyler Maslak              11 St. Anthony'           41.87      41.54   6 
 27 Cameron Mooney            11 Kellenberg                        41.82   8 
 28 Dominic Gentile            9 St. Anthony'           41.76      41.85   5 
 29 Austin Epp                10 St. John the           41.83      41.90   5 
 30 Vincenzo Bruno             9 St. Anthony'           41.12      41.96   4 
 31 Myles Hollins             12 Kellenberg             42.34      42.06   6 
 32 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'           45.19      42.15  10 
 33 Joseph Cisarano           11 Kellenberg             43.24      42.29   8 
 34 Michael Nasti             11 St. Anthony'           43.14      42.41   8 
 35 Robert Llompart           11 Kellenberg             42.84      42.45   7 
 36 Ronny Velasquez           10 Kellenberg             42.14      42.46   6 
 37 Jimmy Cairney             11 St. John the           41.26      42.68   4 
 37 Dante Spielmann           12 Chaminade              42.54      42.68   6 
 39 Marcus Hollins            11 Kellenberg             41.44      42.76  16 
 40 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade              42.90      42.85   7 
 41 Erik Williams             12 St. John the           42.68      42.99   7 
 42 Nicolas Mehran            11 St. Anthony'           47.14      43.01  13 
 43 Vincent Forte             11 Chaminade              45.00      43.13  10 
 44 Thomas Rochford           12 Chaminade              43.61      43.41   9 
 45 Louis Idolor              10 Kellenberg             43.14      43.52   8 
 46 Brian Biesty               9 St. Anthony'           47.22      43.68  14 
 47 Bradley Lazo               9 Kellenberg             44.24      43.81  17 
 48 Tyler Vasquez             11 Kellenberg             43.84      43.90   9 
 49 Kurtis Weber              11 Kellenberg             42.34      43.91   6 
 50 Norbert Okoye              9 Kellenberg             44.24      44.15  17 
 51 Bamidele Adeyemo           9 St. Anthony'           46.00      44.43  13 
 52 Matthew Mormando           9 Kellenberg             43.24      44.59  11 
 53 Ryan Chin                 12 Kellenberg             41.24      44.74  16 
 54 James Messina             12 Chaminade              46.41      44.82  13 
 55 Alberto Calderon          12 Chaminade              45.41      44.83  12 
 56 Liam McNierney             9 Kellenberg             44.24      45.22  10 
 57 Gregory Alcusky            9 Kellenberg             45.24      45.50  12 
 58 Chase Bennett              9 Kellenberg             45.24      45.72  17 
 59 James Mormando             9 Kellenberg             44.24      45.90   9 
 59 Jason Decady              10 Kellenberg             49.54      45.90  15 
 61 Michael Doht               9 Kellenberg             45.24      46.04  12 
 62 Ryan Gaudioso              9 Kellenberg             45.24      46.25  17 
 63 Myles Pressil             11 St. Anthony'           45.76      46.39  13 
 64 Jack Clayton               9 St. Anthony'           45.36      46.41  12 
 64 Noel Jackson               9 Kellenberg             45.24      46.41  11 
 66 Gavin Connolly             9 St. Anthony'           52.00      46.52  15 
 67 Michael Campbell          11 St. John the           46.40      46.88  13 
 68 Conor Loehr               11 Kellenberg             48.24      47.20  14 
 69 Antonio Bruno             10 St. Dominic            45.24      47.64  11 
 70 Justin Ruggeberg          10 St. Dominic            47.24      48.60  14 
 71 Ryan Taylor                9 Kellenberg             49.24      48.98  15 
 72 Noah Henry                11 Kellenberg             55.24      49.11  16 
 73 Mike Pena                 11 St. John the           48.28      49.25  14 
 74 Herrol Jean Philippe       9 Kellenberg             45.24      49.77  11 
 75 Daniel Portillo           10 Kellenberg             44.24      50.33  10 
 76 Matthew Scalcione         10 Kellenberg             43.24      50.63   9 
 77 Robert Conklin             9 Kellenberg             48.24      51.36  14 
 77 Carlos Luna                9 St. Dominic            45.24      51.36  11 
 79 Bretton Smith             12 Saint Mary             49.24      51.79  15 
 80 Kyle Maggio                9 St. Anthony'                      53.19  16 
 81 Joseph Dattona            10 Kellenberg             44.24      55.25  10 
 82 Jonathan Looney           12 St. Dominic            55.24      57.10  16 
 83 Rory Marcella              9 Saint Mary             55.00      59.12  15 
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Krummenacker         12 Chaminade              37.17      35.70   2   6   
  2 Chris Holt                11 Holy Trinity           36.95      36.46   2   4   
  3 Ryan Muccini              12 Chaminade              37.31      36.61   2   3   
  4 Fred Zenny                12 Kellenberg             36.49      36.89   2   2   
  5 Jaden Sinclair            10 Holy Trinity           38.65      38.36   1   1   
  6 Chris Lee                 12 Holy Trinity           38.82      39.12   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Payamps           12 St. Anthony'         4:15.24    4:37.95   1   6   
  2 Harshil Patel             12 Holy Trinity         4:36.38    4:43.12   1   4   
  3 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the         4:37.00    4:46.69   1   3   
  4 Brendon Hobbes            12 Chaminade            4:40.12    4:48.48   1   2   
  5 Jonathan Solar            11 St. Anthony'         4:45.48    4:48.64   1   1   
  6 Liam O'Reilly             10 Kellenberg           4:52.24    4:52.89   1 
  7 Evan Forero               12 Kellenberg           4:48.44    4:55.29   1 
  8 Patrick Signorile         12 Chaminade            5:10.90    4:56.42   2 
  9 Michael Cahill            10 Chaminade            4:58.60    4:58.43   2 
 10 Zachary Simpson           11 Kellenberg           4:57.24    4:58.51   2 
 11 Joshua Chung              11 St. Anthony'         4:48.15    4:58.73   1 
 12 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the         4:55.00    5:01.61   2 
 13 Rolando Ramos             12 Kellenberg           4:56.00    5:02.34   2 
 14 John Connolly             12 St. Anthony'         4:47.19    5:04.26   1 
 15 Liam Adipietro            11 St. Anthony'         4:51.33    5:06.71   1 
 16 Stephen Eger              11 St. Anthony'         4:58.00    5:10.11   2 
 17 Chris McGrath              9 St. John the         5:10.00    5:10.13   2 
 18 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the         5:10.00    5:10.73   2 
 19 Daniel Mullan             10 St. Anthony'         4:56.63    5:12.97   2 
 20 Jeremy Martinez            9 Kellenberg           5:00.24    5:13.44   2 
 21 Ryan Wittleder            11 Chaminade            5:21.30    5:14.43   3 
 22 Aidan Quinn               11 Kellenberg           5:25.24    5:16.58   3 
 23 Kevin Budveit             11 St. John the         5:05.00    5:18.25   2 
 24 Kyle Murray               10 Kellenberg           4:53.24    5:20.58   2 
 25 Matthew Baldwin            9 St. Anthony'         5:16.00    5:22.71   3 
 26 Michael Perchinelli       10 Kellenberg           5:27.24    5:23.61   3 
 27 Owen Murphy               12 Chaminade            5:20.96    5:25.76   3 
 28 Anthony Perchinelli       11 Holy Trinity         5:14.41    5:29.04   3 
 29 Christopher Hilepo        11 Kellenberg           5:33.24    5:35.72   3 
 30 Owen O'Donnell             9 Chaminade            5:30.24    5:41.10   3 
 31 James Hopkins              9 Kellenberg           5:32.24    5:45.33   3 
 32 Andrew Gornstein          10 Kellenberg           5:55.44    5:47.39   3 
 33 Christopher Gazis         11 Kellenberg           5:44.44    5:50.73   3 
 34 Erick Lopez               11 Kellenberg           5:30.24    5:54.22   3 
 35 James Miller              11 Kellenberg           5:39.24    5:58.16   3 
 36 Luciano LaGattuta         10 Kellenberg           6:05.24    6:04.19   3 
 37 Harrison Dengel            9 Kellenberg           5:45.24    6:36.93   3 
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alain Telfort             12 Kellenberg           5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  2 Alec Portera              12 St. John the         5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
  3 Logan Almberg             12 St. John the         5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  4 Christian Murray          12 Chaminade            5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  5 Kyle Muirhead             10 St. Anthony'         5-06.00    5-03.00    1   
  6 Michael Anderson          11 St. John the         5-02.00   J5-03.00  
  7 Darajah Harriott           9 St. Anthony'         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Ameres              12 Chaminade                      21-07.00    6   
  2 David Amelemah            12 St. John the                   21-02.25    4   
  3 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'                   20-00.25    3   
  4 Thomas Korth              12 Chaminade                      19-03.75    2   
  5 Alain Telfort             12 Kellenberg                     19-03.50    1   
  6 Robert Squillace          11 Chaminade                      18-07.00  
  7 Christopher Sims          10 Saint Mary                     18-02.75  
  8 Paul Liotta               11 Chaminade                      18-00.25  
  9 Alejandro Wiltshire       11 Saint Mary                     17-11.25  
 10 Justin Leach              10 Holy Trinity                   17-10.00  
 11 Shane Walsh               12 Chaminade                      17-05.00  
 12 Daniel Golden             11 Chaminade                      17-04.50  
 13 Jordan Spencer             9 St. Anthony'                   17-00.00  
 14 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'                   16-10.50  
 15 Sean Louis                 9 St. Anthony'                   15-09.00  
 16 Parker Moore              12 Chaminade                      15-06.75  
 17 Daelin Cook               12 Saint Mary                     13-06.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Amelemah            12 St. John the                   45-00.75    6   
  2 Dylan Ameres              12 Chaminade                      44-03.00    4   
  3 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'                   40-01.25    3   
  4 Alejandro Wiltshire       11 Saint Mary                     39-01.50    2   
  5 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'                   38-06.50    1   
  6 Thomas Korth              12 Chaminade                      37-11.25  
  7 Parker Moore              12 Chaminade                      37-02.50  
  8 Travis Wright             10 Holy Trinity                   35-04.50  
  9 Christopher Ramos         11 St. John the                   35-02.75  
 10 Daniel Golden             11 Chaminade                      34-02.25  
 11 Charles Gorton            12 Chaminade                      34-00.00  
 12 Joshua Escobar             9 St. Anthony'                   33-01.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Standwill            12 St. John the                   42-08.25    6   
  2 Patrick Glasgow           11 St. John the                   42-04.75    4   
  3 Peter Braito              11 Chaminade                      41-04.50    3   
  4 Jared Wright              12 St. Anthony'                   40-09.25    2   
  5 Luke Kelly                12 Chaminade                      39-08.50    1    39-04.75
  6 Elias Baltas              12 Kellenberg                    J39-08.50   39-01.50
  7 Steven Cayea              10 St. Anthony'                   38-04.75  
  8 Christian De Risi         10 Kellenberg                     37-06.75  
  9 Christian Archer          12 St. John the                   36-11.75  
 10 Alexander Wett            12 St. Anthony'                   36-10.75  
 11 Aidan Lang                10 Chaminade                      36-06.00  
 12 Matt Stroble              11 St. John the                   36-02.50  
 13 Vincent Fariello          12 Kellenberg                     35-11.75  
 14 Karl Muczynski            12 Saint Mary                     35-08.00  
 15 Michael Faccio            12 St. Anthony'                   35-02.00  
 16 Tom McCartney             11 Kellenberg                     34-03.50  
 17 Sean McCosker             11 Chaminade                      34-01.50  
 18 William Levitsky          12 Holy Trinity                   33-11.50  
 19 Gabriel Durkin            11 St. Anthony'                   33-11.00  
 20 Zachary Leonard           10 Chaminade                      33-03.00  
 21 John Clark                11 Chaminade                      32-09.75  
 22 Kenneth Solosky           12 Chaminade                      32-09.00  
 23 Liam Hammel               11 St. Anthony'                   32-08.50  
 24 Patrick Saladino          11 St. Anthony'                   32-08.00  
 25 Brendan Shanahan          12 Chaminade                      32-01.50  
 26 Joseph Pelio              11 St. Anthony'                   31-11.25  
 27 James DeCamp              12 Chaminade                      31-05.50  
 28 Tim Lemaine               12 Kellenberg                     31-04.50  
 29 Justin Williford          12 St. Anthony'                   31-03.50  
 30 Wilmarr Saint Surin       11 Kellenberg                     30-03.00  
 31 David Harvey              11 St. Anthony'                   30-02.75  
 32 Richard Thill             11 Chaminade                      30-01.50  
 33 Nathan Doody              11 Chaminade                      29-11.50  
 34 Joseph Conza              11 St. Anthony'                   29-09.50  
 35 Matthew Paulson           12 Kellenberg                     29-06.50  
 36 John Travaglia            11 Chaminade                      29-04.25  
 37 Sean Williams             12 St. Anthony'                   28-08.50  
 38 Liam Hill                 12 Chaminade                      28-05.00  
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alejandro Adorno          12 St. Anthony'        12-09.00   12-06.00    6   
  2 Peter Kawakami            11 St. Anthony'        11-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  3 Connor Buschle            12 St. John the        11-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  4 Robert Kalinowski         10 St. Anthony'        11-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  5 John Kawakami             11 St. Anthony'        11-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  6 Gregoty Tully             11 St. Anthony'         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  7 Liam Conrardy              9 St. Anthony'         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Anthony Galasso           10 St. John the         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'B'                                8:15.00    8:30.90    6   
     1) Robert Doherty 10               2) Michael Barbaro-Barnett 12     
     3) Patrick Finegan 11              4) Matthew Payamps 12             
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                8:15.00    8:32.14    4   
     1) Matthew Reda 12                 2) Joseph Mazzucca 10             
     3) Owen McCarthy 11                4) Brendan Dearie 12              
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                    8:17.03    8:37.94    3   
     1) Nicholas DeMeo 12               2) John Kehrli 12                 
     3) Brendon Hobbes 12               4) Liam Going 9                   
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         8:19.24    8:54.00    2   
     1) Johnny O'Connell 11             2) Vincent Aleaga 12              
     3) Brian Healy 11                  4) Patrick Fiorillo 11            
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                   3:31.74    3:38.14   1   6   
     1) Erik Brown 12                   2) Kevin Marroquin 11             
     3) Alex Scagnelli 12               4) Thomas Hopkins 12              
     5) Travis Herutelou 12             6) Cameron Mooney 11              
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                3:34.62    3:41.21   1   4   
     1) Andres Sarmiento 11             2) Malik Jones 12                 
     3) Michael Barbaro-Barnett 12      4) Matthew Reda 12                
     5) Owen McCarthy 11                6)                                
  3 Chaminade  'B'                                    3:42.32    3:44.33   2   3   
     1) Thomas Byrnes 11                2) John Kelly 11                  
     3) Christopher Stringer 12         4) James Mackiewicz 11            
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                    3:30.32    3:45.42   1   2   
     1) Mark Cirelli 12                 2) Brian Wilman 12                
     3) John Reilly 12                  4) Kyle Krummenacker 12           
     5) Vern Valdueza 11                6)                                
  5 St. Anthony's  'B'                                3:42.00    3:55.26   1   1   
     1) Terence Lin 12                  2) Liam Rego 11                   
     3) Brian Conigliaro 11             4) Vincenzo Bruno 9               
     5) Keith Mesecher 11               6)                                
  6 Kellenberg  'E'                                   3:50.74    4:05.08   2 
     1) Rolando Ramos 12                2) Evan Forero 12                 
     3) Liam O'Reilly 10                4) Zachary Simpson 11             
     5) Zachary Lazo 12                 6)                                
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ST. Anthony's               82        2) Chaminade                  64   
    3) St. John the Baptist        44        4) Kellenberg                 25   
    5) Holy Trinity                22        6) Saint Mary                  2