Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    NSCHSAA  Christmas Classic - 12/21/2018                    
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the                       9.75q  2 
  2 Madison Scott             10 Kellenberg                        10.04q  2 
  3 Zahara Anglin             12 Sacred Heart                      10.14q  2 
  4 Eliana DeFreitas          11 Kellenberg                        10.56q  1 
  5 Katelyn Cheesman          11 Sacred Heart                      10.72q  1 
  6 Bailey Wrede              10 St. John the                      10.78q  1 
  7 Maggie Scott              12 St. John the                      11.04   1 
  8 Grace Mohlin              11 Our Lady of                       11.05   2 
  9 Eve Kennedy               11 Our Lady of                       11.60   2 
 10 Bridget Harrington        11 Our Lady of                       11.74   1 
 11 Nora Diede                11 Our Lady of                       12.23   1 
 12 Amelia Medved             12 Our Lady of                       12.32   2 
 13 Jessica Friedrich         10 Our Lady of                       13.36   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the            9.75       9.87  
  2 Madison Scott             10 Kellenberg             10.04       9.88  
  3 Zahara Anglin             12 Sacred Heart           10.14      10.09  
  4 Katelyn Cheesman          11 Sacred Heart           10.72      10.82  
  5 Bailey Wrede              10 St. John the           10.78      10.84  
  6 Eliana DeFreitas          11 Kellenberg             10.56      10.97  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liana Segreto              9 St. Anthony'                      13.10  
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Thieke            11 Sacred Heart                   10:48.77  
  2 Hailey Marcello           12 St. John the                   10:50.27  
  3 Maureen Lewin             12 Kellenberg                     10:59.44  
  4 Kerri McCormack           11 St. John the                   11:05.41  
  5 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the                   11:16.52  
  6 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart                   11:29.62  
  7 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart                   11:46.06  
  8 Ceili Donnelly            11 Kellenberg                     11:48.39  
  9 Victoria McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg                     11:54.36  
 10 Hannah O'Neill            11 Sacred Heart                   12:32.52  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camryn Beckford           11 Kellenberg                         7.59q  1 
  2 Sarah Dolphin             10 St. Anthony'                       7.74q  2 
  3 Christiana Foster         12 Kellenberg                         7.83q  2 
  4 Kelly Davis               10 Kellenberg                         7.88q 10 
  5 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     12 St. John the                       7.89q  1 
  6 Melanie Galeano           12 Sacred Heart                       7.96q  1 
  7 Olivia Coletta            12 Kellenberg                         7.98   2 
  8 Christina Flammia         11 Kellenberg                         8.01   4 
  9 Julianna Flannigan        11 St. Anthony'                       8.04   1 
  9 Claire O'Regan            12 Kellenberg                         8.04   3 
 11 Alexis Lafargue           10 Sacred Heart                       8.05   4 
 11 Emily Sanders             12 St. Anthony'                       8.05   2 
 13 Alexandria Earle          11 Sacred Heart                       8.07   2 
 14 Brianna Popoolizio        12 St. Anthony'                       8.13   7 
 15 Tiese Antilus             12 St. John the                       8.19   3 
 15 Cassidy Browne            12 St. Anthony'                       8.19   5 
 17 Catriona Smith            10 Kellenberg                         8.20   8 
 18 Gabrielle Jean            11 St. John the                       8.22   3 
 18 Christina Gayle           10 St. Anthony'                       8.22   4 
 20 Grace Mohlin              11 Our Lady of                        8.23   2 
 21 Gabriela Montanez         12 St. John the                       8.24   3 
 22 Amalia Desir              10 St. Anthony'                       8.28   4 
 23 Olivia Pannell            12 St. John the                       8.34   3 
 24 Maggie Scott              12 St. John the                       8.35   1 
 25 Sarah Carro               10 Kellenberg                         8.39  13 
 26 Christina Whittingham     10 Sacred Heart                       8.42   1 
 27 Caitlin Kennedy           12 Sacred Heart                       8.52   3 
 28 Kyla Boatwright           10 Saint Mary                         8.53   6 
 29 Tyler Davies              10 Kellenberg                         8.55  10 
 30 Gabriella Paccione        11 St. Anthony'                       8.58   5 
 31 Gabriella Herrera         10 St. John the                       8.61   7 
 32 Tori Walters              12 St. Anthony'                       8.62   6 
 33 Sydney Insall             11 Kellenberg                         8.64   8 
 34 Ashley Nwosu              10 St. Anthony'                       8.65   6 
 34 Eliana Orlic              10 Kellenberg                         8.65   9 
 36 Genesis Miller            11 Holy Trinity                       8.66   5 
 37 Rachel Cooney                Kellenberg                         8.69   8 
 38 Natalia Khoury            11 St. John the                       8.71   4 
 39 Kristin Betz              12 St. Anthony'                       8.74   8 
 40 Nicole Aponte             11 Kellenberg                         8.75  12 
 41 Victoria Rocourt          10 Holy Trinity                       8.76   5 
 42 Isabella Curran           11 Sacred Heart                       8.77   5 
 43 Colleen Jennings          10 Kellenberg                         8.79  10 
 44 Claire Grahmn             10 Kellenberg                         8.80   9 
 45 Emily Cheesman            10 Sacred Heart                       8.81   6 
 46 Lindsey Fiori             11 Our Lady of                        8.83   7 
 47 Gabriella Mejia           12 St. Anthony'                       8.85   7 
 48 Hannah Cleary             12 Kellenberg                         8.87  11 
 49 Jacqueline Quinn          12 Kellenberg                         8.88  12 
 50 Bailey Wrede              10 St. John the                       8.89   4 
 51 Meghan Cappitelli         12 Kellenberg                         8.92  12 
 52 Madison Miranda           11 Kellenberg                         8.93  14 
 53 Elizabeth Schmidt          9 Kellenberg                         8.94  13 
 54 Akela Davidson            12 Saint Mary                         8.95   7 
 54 Lydia Mercante            11 Kellenberg                         8.95  11 
 56 Mila Grgas                11 St. Anthony'                       8.96   8 
 57 Kiera Lapham              10 Kellenberg                         9.02  13 
 57 Jaimie Abraham            10 Our Lady of                        9.02  12 
 57 Melissa Olalla            10 St. John the                       9.02   7 
 60 Kaitlyn Rodriguez         12 St. Anthony'                       9.03   8 
 60 Meghan Casey              11 Sacred Heart                       9.03   6 
 62 Victoria LoPiccolo        10 Our Lady of                        9.12  12 
 63 Kathryn Englehardt        10 Kellenberg                         9.18  12 
 63 Sofia Arriage             10 Kellenberg                         9.18  15 
 65 Bridget Harrington        11 Our Lady of                        9.20  10 
 66 Eve Kennedy               11 Our Lady of                        9.26  11 
 67 Kaitlyn Agostini          11 Sacred Heart                       9.27   5 
 68 Chloe Milkowski           10 Kellenberg                         9.32  15 
 69 Kelly Neville             12 Sacred Heart                       9.36   9 
 70 Angelique Sparagna-McDer  11 Holy Trinity                       9.40  11 
 71 Callie Coors              12 Sacred Heart                       9.41   9 
 72 Isabella Vera             10 Kellenberg                         9.42  16 
 73 Nora Diede                11 Our Lady of                        9.45  11 
 74 Julia Calisto             12 St. Anthony'                       9.47   9 
 75 Jaylen Hardy              10 St. John the                       9.48  10 
 76 Niah Exama                11 Our Lady of                        9.54  13 
 77 Kiera Shanahan            10 Kellenberg                         9.56  14 
 78 Ameriss Herrera           10 St. John the                       9.62  10 
 79 Erin Dalton               10 Sacred Heart                       9.83   6 
 80 Meghan Browne             10 Sacred Heart                       9.90   9 
 81 Chloe Connelly            11 Our Lady of                        9.92  15 
 81 Christina Abreu           10 Holy Trinity                       9.92  11 
 83 Anna Tast                 10 Our Lady of                       10.08  13 
 84 Eireen McGuire            10 Our Lady of                       10.14  14 
 85 Alice Vyskocil             9 Holy Trinity                      10.18  13 
 86 Jessica Friedrich         10 Our Lady of                       10.40  14 
 87 Avery Mannion             11 Our Lady of                       10.51  16 
 88 Ellen O'Dwyer             12 Our Lady of                       10.53  16 
 89 Guiliana Ferrigno         10 Our Lady of                       10.60  14 
 90 Jillian Tremblay          11 Our Lady of                       10.61  15 
 91 Stephanie Garcia          10 Our Lady of                       10.79  15 
 92 Sophia Visaggio           12 Our Lady of                       11.12  16 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Camryn Beckford           11 Kellenberg              7.59       7.58  
  2 Sarah Dolphin             10 St. Anthony'            7.74       7.68  
  3 Christiana Foster         12 Kellenberg              7.83       7.69  
  4 Kelly Davis               10 Kellenberg              7.88       7.76  
  5 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     12 St. John the            7.89       7.83  
  6 Melanie Galeano           12 Sacred Heart            7.96       7.93  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Final Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Chin              9 Sacred Heart                       8.02   1 
  2 Giavanna Ciaravino         9 St. Anthony'                       8.04   1 
  3 Trinity Williams           9 St. Anthony'                       8.32   1 
  4 Valencia Beaubrun          9 St. Anthony'                       8.34   1 
  5 Allison Grajales           9 St. Anthony'                       8.36   2 
  6 Sarah Thompson             9 Sacred Heart                       8.48   3 
  7 Ava Biancardi              9 St. Anthony'                       8.49   2 
  8 Tess Loftin                9 Sacred Heart                       8.57   3 
  9 Siobhan Kelly              9 Saint Mary                         8.58   3 
 10 Iels Aan Jibu              9 Our Lady of                        8.67   3 
 11 Priscella Boykin           9 Kellenberg                         8.76   1 
 12 Abigail Moore              9 St. Anthony'                       8.77   1 
 13 Meredith McPharlin         9 St. Anthony'                       8.82   2 
 14 Gianna Torgersen           9 Our Lady of                        8.90   3 
 15 Kimberley Nagengast        9 Kellenberg                         8.91   2 
 16 Olivia Benevento           9 Kellenberg                         8.93   2 
 17 Mary Whidden              10 Kellenberg                         9.09   2 
 18 Mia Mirabella              9 Kellenberg                         9.12   4 
 19 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of                        9.26   4 
 20 Emma Koszalka              9 Kellenberg                         9.38   3 
 21 Emma Deehan                9 Sacred Heart                       9.42   4 
 22 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of                        9.65   4 
 23 Kayla Lloyd                9 Sacred Heart                       9.71   4 
 24 Samara Fortune             9 Sacred Heart                       9.75   5 
 25 Emily Abraham              9 Our Lady of                        9.96   4 
 26 Karleigh Capobianco        9 Sacred Heart                      10.56   5 
 27 Alessandra DiMaria         9 Our Lady of                       10.74   5 
 28 Maeve Sari                 9 Sacred Heart                      11.08   5 
 29 Parker Mannion             9 Our Lady of                       11.27   5 
 30 Ann Rothstein              9 Our Lady of                       12.19   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maureen Lewin             12 Kellenberg                      1:41.06   1 
  2 Maya Richardson           12 Kellenberg                      1:43.06   1 
  3 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the                    1:43.82   1 
  4 Jennifer Furman           12 St. Anthony'                    1:43.96   2 
  5 Hailey Marcello           12 St. John the                    1:46.15   2 
  6 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart                    1:47.96   1 
  7 Grace Massillion          10 Kellenberg                      1:49.50   3 
  8 Makayla Shelton           12 St. John the                    1:50.12   3 
  9 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the                    1:50.66   3 
 10 Kerri McCormack           11 St. John the                    1:50.91   2 
 11 Margaret McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg                      1:51.16   2 
 12 Brianna Kilker            11 St. John the                    1:51.31   3 
 13 Brianna Lausev            12 Kellenberg                      1:52.18   1 
 14 Katherine McPharlin       12 St. Anthony'                    1:55.02   4 
 15 Ava Murphy                11 Our Lady of                     1:55.56   3 
 16 Catherine Cooke           11 Kellenberg                      1:56.13   2 
 17 Alexandra Eye             10 St. John the                    1:58.67   5 
 18 Mallory Dunphy            12 St. John the                    1:58.76   4 
 19 Anna Swinchuck            10 Holy Trinity                    1:59.18   5 
 20 Lydia Mercante            11 Kellenberg                      1:59.47   5 
 21 Nicole Calandra           12 St. John the                    1:59.83   5 
 22 Jacqueline Callinan       12 Our Lady of                     2:02.47   4 
 23 Meghan Cappitelli         12 Kellenberg                      2:03.38   5 
 24 Brooke Panzevecchia       11 Kellenberg                      2:03.66   6 
 25 Tori Chorzepa             10 Holy Trinity                    2:03.73   5 
 26 Nicole Aponte             11 Kellenberg                      2:03.74   6 
 27 Morgan Magwood            10 St. John the                    2:03.87   5 
 28 Caitlin Fracasso          11 Our Lady of                     2:03.98   4 
 29 Mackenzie Lewis           10 St. John the                    2:05.11   5 
 30 Elizabeth Schmidt          9 Kellenberg                      2:06.03   6 
 31 Morgan Pallas             10 St. John the                    2:10.52   5 
 32 Amanda Zanetti            11 St. John the                    2:10.71   5 
 33 Kathryn Englehardt        10 Kellenberg                      2:10.77   6 
 34 Margaret Healy            10 St. John the                    2:12.15   5 
 35 Kiera Lapham              10 Kellenberg                      2:13.97   6 
 36 Grace Serpe               12 Our Lady of                     2:15.43   6 
 37 Sam Shea                  11 St. John the                    2:16.62   5 
 38 Jacqueline Quinn          12 Kellenberg                      2:20.32   6 
 39 Hannah Cleary             12 Kellenberg                      2:20.94   6 
 40 Margaret Dolloff          10 Kellenberg                      2:21.64   6 
 41 Alexis Larsen             11 St. John the                    2:21.82   6 
 42 Hannah Collett            11 Our Lady of                     2:22.85   6 
 43 Mary Kate Serpe           10 Our Lady of                     2:23.57   6 
 44 Megan Byrne               12 Our Lady of                     2:23.61   6 
 45 Amanda DeMatos            10 Our Lady of                     2:23.91   6 
 46 Sarah Quinn               10 St. Anthony'                    2:35.70   6 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Dash Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tara Harkin                9 Kellenberg                      1:52.83   1 
  2 Isabella Coschignano       9 Kellenberg                      1:55.71   1 
  3 Katelyn Rogan              9 Kellenberg                      1:57.08   1 
  4 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of                     1:58.50   1 
  5 Jessica DiFiglia           9 Kellenberg                      2:00.19   2 
  6 Lauren Tarpey              9 Kellenberg                      2:00.88   2 
  7 Maave Healy                9 St. John the                    2:01.46   2 
  8 Nicole Nagengast           9 Kellenberg                      2:02.41   1 
  9 Kianna Burke               9 St. Anthony'                    2:08.62   3 
 10 Riley Byrnes               9 St. John the                    2:11.19   3 
 11 Sophia Henderson           9 Kellenberg                      2:11.69   2 
 12 Isabella Espina            9 Kellenberg                      2:12.11   3 
 13 Emily Healy                9 St. John the                    2:15.83   3 
 14 Tess Rundo                 9 Kellenberg                      2:16.11   2 
 15 Molly McGlone              9 St. John the                    2:17.52   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lindsey Schwasnick        10 St. Anthony'                    3:11.82   1 
  2 Sabrina Spezia            10 St. John the                    3:23.20   1 
  3 Madison Isnardi           11 St. John the                    3:23.38   1 
  4 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the                    3:25.01   1 
  5 Courtney Koleda           11 Sacred Heart                    3:25.59   2 
  6 Angelina DesJardin        10 St. Anthony'                    3:29.83   1 
  7 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the                    3:32.06   1 
  8 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the                    3:32.32   1 
  9 Alexis Pares              11 St. Anthony'                    3:38.74   2 
 10 Vanessa Franco            12 St. Anthony'                    3:39.38   2 
 11 Rachel Nemeth             12 Kellenberg                      3:44.73   1 
 12 Lauren Bernic             12 Kellenberg                      3:45.19   1 
 13 Ashley Eckhoff            11 St. Anthony'                    3:45.35   2 
 14 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of                     3:45.74   2 
 15 Sarah Killian             11 Kellenberg                      3:47.19   1 
 16 Claire O'Hara             12 Kellenberg                      3:47.42   1 
 17 Amanda Sciano             10 Holy Trinity                    3:47.59   2 
 18 Aveline Roderick          10 St. Anthony'                    3:50.33   2 
 19 Kerri Conte               10 St. Anthony'                    3:52.79   2 
 20 Kiera Feldman             10 Our Lady of                     3:53.56   2 
 21 Sophia Garcia             11 St. Anthony'                    3:53.73   2 
 22 Theresa Fox               12 Kellenberg                      3:53.99   1 
 23 Ivana Telesmanic          12 St. Anthony'                    4:04.59   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 1000 Meter Run Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanner Scarola             9 St. Anthony'                    3:39.13  
  2 Isabella Dannhauser        9 St. Anthony'                    3:40.18  
  3 Caitrin Crawson            9 St. John the                    3:40.87  
  4 Samantha Ednie             9 St. Anthony'                    4:15.61  
 
Event 27  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maya Richardson           12 Kellenberg                      5:05.18  
  2 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart                    5:08.61  
  3 Margaret McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg                      5:15.89  
  4 Brianna Lausev            12 Kellenberg                      5:20.33  
  5 Kelly Parker              10 St. Anthony'                    5:22.64  
  6 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of                     5:28.75  
  7 Madeline Lay              12 Kellenberg                      5:34.47  
  8 Aidan Noble               11 St. Anthony'                    5:57.11  
  9 Katie Hourani             10 Sacred Heart                    6:16.29  
 10 Maggie Hannan             10 Sacred Heart                    6:31.22  
 
Event 28  Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Healy             9 Sacred Heart                    5:17.95  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zhanna Green              12 St. John the                      42.54   1 
  2 Melissa Cunninggham       10 St. Anthony'                      43.04   1 
  3 Emily Sanders             12 St. Anthony'                      44.60   2 
  4 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the                      45.66   2 
  5 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     12 St. John the                      45.67   1 
  6 Michela Giura             11 Sacred Heart                      45.92   3 
  7 Andrea McPherson          10 Kellenberg                        46.35   1 
  8 Makayla Shelton           12 St. John the                      46.37   1 
  9 Julianna Flannigan        11 St. Anthony'                      46.51   4 
 10 Alexandra Eye             10 St. John the                      46.96   2 
 11 Tiese Antilus             12 St. John the                      47.10   2 
 12 Gabriela Montanez         12 St. John the                      47.12   3 
 13 Julia Ostermann           10 St. Anthony'                      47.32   3 
 14 Amalia Desir              10 St. Anthony'                      47.40   3 
 15 Katie Joesten              9 Sacred Heart                      47.52   4 
 16 Catriona Smith            10 Kellenberg                        47.58   9 
 17 Tolani Aliyu              12 Our Lady of                       48.23   3 
 18 Madison Isnardi           11 St. John the                      48.70   6 
 19 Brianna Kilker            11 St. John the                      48.85   5 
 20 Olivia Pannell            12 St. John the                      48.88   2 
 21 Cassidy Browne            12 St. Anthony'                      48.93   6 
 22 Gabriella Paccione        11 St. Anthony'                      48.95   5 
 23 Gabrielle Jean            11 St. John the                      48.99   5 
 24 Sabrina Spezia            10 St. John the                      49.14   7 
 25 Mallory Dunphy            12 St. John the                      49.28   4 
 26 Nicole Calandra           12 St. John the                      49.44   4 
 27 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the                      49.64   8 
 28 Brianna Popoolizio        12 St. Anthony'                      49.68   6 
 29 Anna Young                12 Our Lady of                       49.96   4 
 30 Tyler Davies              10 Kellenberg                        50.53  12 
 31 Claire Grahmn             10 Kellenberg                        50.57   9 
 32 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the                      50.60   5 
 33 Eliana Orlic              10 Kellenberg                        50.87   9 
 34 Kyla Boatwright           10 Saint Mary                        50.97   8 
 35 Colleen Jennings          10 Kellenberg                        51.20  11 
 36 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the                      51.27   7 
 37 Sarah Carro               10 Kellenberg                        51.66  11 
 38 Elizabeth Cirelli         11 Our Lady of                       51.82   5 
 39 Lindsey Fiori             11 Our Lady of                       52.45   7 
 40 Kristin Betz              12 St. Anthony'                      52.50   9 
 41 Natalia Khoury            11 St. John the                      52.51   6 
 42 Mia Flynn                 11 Our Lady of                       53.51   8 
 43 Madison Miranda           11 Kellenberg                        53.69  12 
 44 Mackenzie Lewis           10 St. John the                      53.74  11 
 45 Catherine Burke           10 Our Lady of                       53.92  10 
 46 Isabella Vera             10 Kellenberg                        54.04  13 
 47 Gabriella Mejia           12 St. Anthony'                      54.27   7 
 48 Akela Davidson            12 Saint Mary                        54.75  10 
 49 Sam Shea                  11 St. John the                      54.88   7 
 50 Kaitlyn Rodriguez         12 St. Anthony'                      55.00   8 
 51 Jaimie Abraham            10 Our Lady of                       55.26  11 
 52 Amanda Zanetti            11 St. John the                      55.30  10 
 53 Amelia Medved             12 Our Lady of                       55.45   8 
 54 Melissa Olalla            10 St. John the                      55.47  13 
 55 Julia Calisto             12 St. Anthony'                      55.53  10 
 56 Chloe Milkowski           10 Kellenberg                        56.74  13 
 57 Victoria LoPiccolo        10 Our Lady of                       56.87  12 
 58 Ashley Miller             11 Sacred Heart                      57.20   9 
 59 Kiera Shanahan            10 Kellenberg                        58.00  12 
 60 Morgan Pallas             10 St. John the                      58.23  10 
 61 Gabriella Herrera         10 St. John the                      58.92  12 
 62 Alexis Larsen             11 St. John the                      59.86  13 
 63 Taylor Ruiz               10 Our Lady of                       59.91  11 
 64 Anna Tast                 10 Our Lady of                       64.32  13 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Megan Radigan              9 St. Anthony'                      12.00   1 
  2 Isabella Coschignano       9 Kellenberg                        13.38   1 
  3 Tara Harkin                9 Kellenberg                        13.59   1 
  4 Jessica DiFiglia           9 Kellenberg                        15.90   1 
  5 Ava Russell                9 St. Anthony'                      15.93   1 
  6 Giavanna Ciaravino         9 St. Anthony'                      47.09   2 
  7 Allison Grajales           9 St. Anthony'                      47.42   2 
  8 Siobhan Kelly              9 Saint Mary                        50.48   3 
  9 Meredith McPharlin         9 St. Anthony'                      52.17   4 
 10 Iels Aan Jibu              9 Our Lady of                       52.18   2 
 11 Maave Healy                9 St. John the                      52.22   2 
 12 Abigail Moore              9 St. Anthony'                      52.25   4 
 13 Sarah Thompson             9 Sacred Heart                      53.77   6 
 14 Lauren Tarpey              9 Kellenberg                        54.19   3 
 15 Riley Byrnes               9 St. John the                      54.29   5 
 16 Mary Whidden              10 Kellenberg                        54.49   4 
 17 Olivia Benevento           9 Kellenberg                        54.61   3 
 18 Molly McGlone              9 St. John the                      54.72   5 
 19 Priscella Boykin           9 Kellenberg                        54.81   5 
 20 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of                       54.92   4 
 21 Isabella Espina            9 Kellenberg                        54.97   3 
 22 Caitrin Crawson            9 St. John the                      55.00   3 
 23 Kaitlin Sullivan           9 Our Lady of                       56.02   2 
 24 Julia Miller               9 Sacred Heart                      56.70   6 
 25 Tess Rundo                 9 Kellenberg                        58.32   4 
 26 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of                       59.70   5 
 27 Emily Healy                9 St. John the                      60.55   5 
 28 Kayla Lloyd                9 Sacred Heart                      63.31   6 
 29 Alessandra DiMaria         9 Our Lady of                       65.10   6 
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barbara Speight           11 Sacred Heart                    4-06.00  
  2 Camryn Ryder              12 St. John the                    4-03.00  
  3 Julia Miller               9 Sacred Heart                   J4-03.00  
  4 Katie Winslow             12 St. John the                    4-00.00  
  4 Ashley Miller             11 Sacred Heart                    4-00.00  
  4 Maggie Saville            11 Sacred Heart                    4-00.00  
  4 Evekaina Pierre           10 St. John the                    4-00.00  
  8 Catherine Hagemann        10 Our Lady of                    J4-00.00  
  9 Sabrina Veneroso          10 Our Lady of                    J4-00.00  
 10 Liana Segreto              9 St. Anthony'                   J4-00.00  
 11 Margaret Dolloff          10 Kellenberg                      3-09.00  
 12 Catherine Sciano          12 Holy Trinity                   J3-09.00  
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Julia Miller               9 Sacred Heart                   J4-03.00  
 10 Liana Segreto              9 St. Anthony'                   J4-00.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Mingot               12 St. John the                   32-00.00  
  2 Mickaylah Desormeaux      12 Sacred Heart                   30-07.00  
  3 Briance Shepard           10 St. Anthony'                   29-07.50  
  4 Samantha Bendig           12 Kellenberg                     29-03.00  
  5 Lucia Bauman              11 Sacred Heart                   28-01.50  
  6 Arianna Alladio Zaup      10 St. Anthony'                   28-01.00  
  7 Kaitlyn Agostini          11 Sacred Heart                   26-11.75  
  8 Alexis Flareau            12 St. John the                   24-03.00  
  9 Zanaii DeCastro           11 Kellenberg                     23-11.50  
 10 Gabrielle Sicilian        12 St. John the                   23-10.50  
 11 Alayna Talbert            11 St. Anthony'                   23-06.75  
 12 Katherine Stewart         11 Kellenberg                     23-00.00  
 13 Kaydee Urena              12 Kellenberg                     22-09.50  
 14 Elizabeth Flory           11 Sacred Heart                   22-08.75  
 15 Natilie Pamullo            9 Kellenberg                     22-08.50  
 16 Alana Conroy              11 Kellenberg                     22-03.50  
 17 Monica O'Brien             9 Kellenberg                     21-05.50  
 18 Marie Neuman              11 Sacred Heart                   21-03.00  
 19 Ellen O'Dwyer             12 Our Lady of                    21-02.00  
 20 Jaylen Hardy              10 St. John the                   20-00.50  
 21 Inelsy Espinal            11 St. John the                   19-03.00  
 22 Janet Battcher             9 St. John the                   19-02.00  
 23 Bryanna Thompson          11 Kellenberg                     18-11.00  
 24 Brianna Molina            11 Kellenberg                     18-02.00  
 25 Amanda Pullig             10 Kellenberg                     18-01.00  
 26 Kathryn Kotch              9 St. Anthony'                   17-10.00  
 27 Katherine Zagar           10 St. Anthony'                   17-06.75  
 28 Juliette Hazard           10 Kellenberg                     17-05.25  
 29 Jolie Legrottaglie         9 St. Anthony'                   17-02.00  
 30 Nadia Duplessis           11 St. John the                   17-00.00  
 31 Catherine Tinti           12 St. John the                   16-06.00  
 32 Taylor Iglio               9 St. Anthony'                   13-10.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valencia Beaubrun          9 St. Anthony'                   13-06.50  
  2 Taylor Ruiz               10 Our Lady of                    12-04.25  
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Celine Cayo               12 Holy Trinity                   15-08.75  
  2 Alexandria Earle          11 Sacred Heart                   15-05.50  
  3 Catherine Hagemann        10 Our Lady of                    15-00.00  
  4 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the                   14-10.50  
  5 Ashley Torres             11 Kellenberg                     14-02.50  
  6 Ashley Nwosu              10 St. Anthony'                   13-04.75  
  7 Christina Whittingham     10 Sacred Heart                   12-11.00  
  8 Camryn Ryder              12 St. John the                   12-10.00  
  9 Sabrina Veneroso          10 Our Lady of                    12-02.75  
 10 Katie Winslow             12 St. John the                   11-09.00  
 11 Kelly Neville             12 Sacred Heart                   10-06.00  
 12 Sofia Arriage             10 Kellenberg                      9-06.25  
 
Event 48  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhanna Green              12 St. John the                   33-00.00  
  2 Catherine Sciano          12 Holy Trinity                   31-02.50  
  3 Katelyn Cheesman          11 Sacred Heart                   30-08.50  
  4 Morgan Magwood            10 St. John the                   29-04.50  
  5 Tori Walters              12 St. Anthony'                   27-10.75  
  6 Barbara Speight           11 Sacred Heart                   27-04.50  
  7 Maggie Saville            11 Sacred Heart                   25-10.50  
  8 Mila Grgas                11 St. Anthony'                   25-09.00  
  9 Anne Sorrentino           11 Our Lady of                    25-07.00  
 10 Meghan Browne             10 Sacred Heart                   23-07.75  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bianca Skelton            12 St. Anthony'                    9-06.00  
  2 Marissa Lindner           12 St. Anthony'                    8-06.00  
  3 Samantha Melone           11 St. Anthony'                    8-00.00  
  4 Tiese Antilus             12 St. John the                    6-06.00  
 
Event 54  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshmen
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                              5:19.96  
     1) Nicole Nagengast 9              2) Mia Mirabella 9                
     3) Kimberley Nagengast 9           4) Katelyn Rogan 9                
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           4:20.92  
     1) Julia Ostermann 10              2) Sarah Dolphin 10               
     3) Trinity Williams 9              4) Lindsey Schwasnick 10          
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                                    4:36.46  
  3 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           4:46.02  
  4 St. Anthony's  'C'                                           5:00.15  
  5 St. Anthony's  'D'                                           5:08.42  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                                    1:58.58  
     1) Kayleigh Chin 9                 2) Caitlin Kennedy 12             
     3) Zahara Anglin 12                4) Melanie Galeano 12             
  2 Holy Trinity  'A'                                            2:00.12  
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                                    2:03.03  
  4 Holy Trinity  'B'                                            2:15.37