Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    NSCHSAA  Christmas Classic - 12/21/2018                    
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'                       8.60q  1 
  2 John Martinkat            12 Chaminade                          8.88q  2 
  3 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'                       8.96q  2 
  4 Kevin Dolan               10 Chaminade                          9.11q  2 
  5 Alec Portera              12 St. John the                       9.28q  1 
  6 Tyler Maslak                 St. Anthony'                       9.59q  1 
  7 Connor Buschle            12 St. John the                       9.71   1 
  8 Kyle Muirhead             10 St. Anthony'                       9.75   1 
  9 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade                          9.80   2 
 10 Charles Whitcomb          10 St. Anthony'                      10.07   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 John Martinkat            12 Chaminade               8.88       8.87  
  2 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'            8.60       8.88  
  3 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'            8.96       8.97  
  4 Alec Portera              12 St. John the            9.28       8.99  
  5 Kevin Dolan               10 Chaminade               9.11       9.31  
  6 Tyler Maslak                 St. Anthony'            9.59       9.58  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Clayton               9 St. Anthony'                      10.89  
  2 Jude Dolan                   Chaminade                         11.05  
  3 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'                      12.11  
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Connolly             12 St. Anthony'                   10:18.80  
  2 Johnny O'Connell          11 St. John the                   10:24.78  
  3 Brendan McGrath           12 Chaminade                      10:25.98  
  4 Luke Connolly             10 St. Anthony'                   10:26.30  
  5 Joshua Chung              11 St. Anthony'                   10:26.44  
  6 Jonathan Solar            11 St. Anthony'                   10:28.92  
  7 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the                   10:41.62  
  8 Kyle McLean               11 Chaminade                      10:50.69  
  9 Daniel Mullan             10 St. Anthony'                   11:03.80  
 10 Michael White             12 Chaminade                      11:04.13  
 11 Sean McDermott            10 Chaminade                      11:17.53  
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owen Sweeney               9 Chaminade                      11:07.03  
  2 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the                   11:09.27  
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Cardito            12 Kellenberg                         7.03q  2  7.0215
  2 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade                         J7.03q  8  7.0228
  3 Jayden Louis              10 St. John the                       7.05q  2 
  4 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'                       7.07q  1 
  5 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade                          7.08q  9 
  6 Jordan Deluca             11 Kellenberg                         7.11q  8 
  7 Francisco Bejarano        10 St. John the                       7.21   9 
  8 Oliver Chen               12 Holy Trinity                       7.23   2 
  8 Bryce Ridley              10 Holy Trinity                       7.23   2 
  8 Vern Valdueza             11 Chaminade                          7.23   9 
 11 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'                       7.24   8 
 12 Alejandro Adorno          12 St. Anthony'                       7.26   2 
 12 Chris Clark               12 Kellenberg                         7.26   1 
 14 Cameron Mooney            11 Kellenberg                         7.27   4 
 15 Mario Escobar             11 St. Anthony'                       7.29   5 
 16 Travis Herutelou          12 Kellenberg                         7.30  12 
 17 Jake Deakin               12 Kellenberg                         7.31   1 
 18 Robert Squillace          11 Chaminade                          7.33   9 
 18 Mark Johnston             12 St. John the                       7.33   2 
 20 Stephen Wiesehahn         10 St. Anthony'                       7.35   4 
 20 Jaden Sinclair            10 Holy Trinity                       7.35   1 
 22 Simeon Belgrave           11 Kellenberg                         7.36   5 
 23 Kevin Marroquin           11 Kellenberg                         7.38   4 
 24 Jules Bossut              11 Kellenberg                         7.41  12 
 25 Alex Scagnelli            12 Kellenberg                         7.43   1 
 26 Mark Modica               10 St. Anthony'                       7.44   8 
 26 Tim Astacio               11 Kellenberg                         7.44   6 
 28 Karl-Heinz Morose         10 Chaminade                          7.45  11 
 29 Lorenzo Casanova          12 Chaminade                          7.48   9 
 29 John Martinkat            12 Chaminade                          7.48   4 
 31 Ryan Chin                 12 Kellenberg                         7.49   9 
 32 Parker Moore              12 Chaminade                          7.52   3 
 32 Daniel Golden             11 Chaminade                          7.52   4 
 34 Daniel Vargas             10 Chaminade                          7.53  10 
 35 Vincent Aidala            12 Chaminade                          7.54   4 
 36 Jordan Crandall           10 Holy Trinity                       7.57   3 
 37 Joseph Cisarano           11 Kellenberg                         7.65   6 
 37 Dillon Skeans             10 Chaminade                          7.65  10 
 39 Hayden Callahan           10 Kellenberg                         7.67   5 
 40 Kieran McKenna            10 St. Anthony'                       7.68   8 
 40 Michael Squillante        10 Kellenberg                         7.68  10 
 42 John Hommel               10 Kellenberg                         7.70   6 
 42 Anthony Grosso            10 Kellenberg                         7.70   7 
 44 John Duggan               12 Kellenberg                         7.71   3 
 45 Tyler Vasquez             11 Kellenberg                         7.72   5 
 46 Ryan Whitlock             11 Kellenberg                         7.73   6 
 47 Thomas Hopkins            12 Kellenberg                         7.86   3 
 47 Luis Salazar              12 Kellenberg                         7.86  11 
 49 Tristan Yu                10 Chaminade                          7.89  11 
 50 Anthony D'Agostino        10 Chaminade                          7.91  10 
 51 Emryn Philogene           10 Chaminade                          7.93  11 
 52 Anthony Sausa             10 Chaminade                          7.97  10 
 52 Khalel Florentino         12 Kellenberg                         7.97   3 
 54 Robert Llompart           11 Kellenberg                         7.99   5 
 55 Sean O'Hara               11 Kellenberg                         8.01   7 
 56 James Long                10 Chaminade                          8.02  10 
 57 Andrew Powers             12 Kellenberg                         8.03   8 
 58 Casmar Pierre             10 Holy Trinity                       8.10   3 
 59 Ronny Velasquez           10 Kellenberg                         8.11   5 
 60 Jason Decady              10 Kellenberg                         8.24   7 
 61 Raymond Rudolph           10 Chaminade                          8.29  11 
 62 Bretton Smith             12 Saint Mary                         8.36   7 
 63 Michael Sandarr           10 Kellenberg                         8.50   7 
 64 Matthew Scalcione         10 Kellenberg                         8.53   6 
 65 Jaden Pereyra             10 Kellenberg                         8.59   6 
 66 Noah Henry                11 Kellenberg                         8.65   7 
 67 Jack Paganucci            10 Chaminade                          8.66  12 
 68 Joseph D'Attoma           10 Kellenberg                         9.58  12 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayden Louis              10 St. John the            7.05       6.95  
  2 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade               7.08       6.96  
  3 Daniel Cardito            12 Kellenberg              7.03       6.97  
  4 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade               7.03       7.03  
  5 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'            7.07       7.09  
  6 Jordan Deluca             11 Kellenberg              7.11       7.12  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jack O'Boyle               9 Chaminade                          7.39   1 
  2 Vincenzo Bruno             9 St. Anthony'                       7.55   2 
  3 Dominic Gentile            9 St. Anthony'                       7.62   2 
  4 Norbert Okoye              9 Kellenberg                         7.67   1 
  5 Shakur Kirkpatrick        09 Holy Trinity                       7.74   1 
  6 Ryan FitzGerald            9 Chaminade                          7.85   2 
  7 Andrew Koubek              9 Chaminade                          7.97   1 
  8 Charles Schmatz            9 Chaminade                          8.08   2 
  9 Herrol Jean Philippe       9 Kellenberg                         8.13   3 
 10 Ethan St. Fleur            9 St. Anthony'                       8.31   3 
 11 Christopher Kyrillidis     9 Chaminade                          8.32   1 
 12 Gavin Connolly             9 St. Anthony'                       8.33   3 
 13 Kevin Halloran             9 Chaminade                          8.47   1 
 14 John Cosenza               9 Chaminade                          8.76   2 
 15 Michael Grippa             9 Chaminade                          8.85   3 
 16 Kyle Maggio                9 St. Anthony'                       9.21   3 
 17 Rory Marcella              9 Saint Mary                         9.62   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 600 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matthew Payamps           12 St. Anthony'                    1:25.53   1 
  2 Robert Doherty            10 St. Anthony'                    1:29.89   1 
  3 Malik Jones               12 St. Anthony'                    1:30.15   1 
  4 Bryce Kuehn               10 St. Anthony'                    1:30.45   2 
  5 Shawn Adams               11 St. John the                    1:30.80   3 
  6 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the                    1:31.19   2 
  7 Jack Windmiller           11 St. Anthony'                    1:31.20   1 
  8 Michael Senica            12 St. John the                    1:31.32   1 
  8 Joseph Mazzucca           10 St. Anthony'                    1:31.32   3 
 10 Brian Wilman              12 Chaminade                       1:31.90   5 
 11 John Kehrli               12 Chaminade                       1:32.32   3 
 12 Johnny O'Connell          11 St. John the                    1:33.06   2 
 13 Andres Sarmiento          11 St. Anthony'                    1:33.78   2 
 14 Charles Whitcomb          10 St. Anthony'                    1:34.35   5 
 15 Daniel Barberio           10 Holy Trinity                    1:35.30   2 
 16 James Mackiewicz          11 Chaminade                       1:36.64   5 
 17 Thomas Byrnes             11 Chaminade                       1:36.74   3 
 18 Christopher Stringer      12 Chaminade                       1:37.67   4 
 19 Brian Roman               11 St. John the                    1:38.65   4 
 20 Andrew Garcia             10 St. Anthony'                    1:38.71   5 
 21 Charles St. Hilaire       11 St. John the                    1:38.79   4 
 22 Ryan Rebetti              10 St. John the                    1:39.14   5 
 23 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the                    1:39.25   4 
 24 John Kelly                11 Chaminade                       1:39.93   3 
 25 Jimmy Cairney             11 St. John the                    1:40.62   4 
 26 Dante Spielmann           12 Chaminade                       1:40.81   6 
 27 Owen Byrnes               10 St. Anthony'                    1:40.88   5 
 28 Chris Cooney              11 Chaminade                       1:41.43   5 
 29 Matthew White             10 Chaminade                       1:41.65   6 
 30 Justin Drexler            12 Holy Trinity                    1:42.44   5 
 31 Justin Kirshner           10 St. Anthony'                    1:43.18   5 
 32 Ryan Brennan              10 St. Anthony'                    1:44.80   5 
 33 Matt Scarpantonio         11 St. John the                    1:49.28   6 
 34 Michael Campbell          11 St. John the                    1:50.04   6 
 35 Nitin Devasahaym          10 St. John the                    1:51.05   6 
 36 Adam Johnson              10 St. John the                    1:53.02   6 
 37 Joseph Pilewski Jr.       10 St. Anthony'                    1:55.04   6 
 38 Anshul Suryavanshi        10 Holy Trinity                    1:56.60   5 
 39 Mike Pena                 11 St. John the                    1:57.71   6 
 40 Kyle Romero               10 St. John the                    1:59.15   6 
 41 Brendan Phelan            10 Chaminade                       2:03.45   6 
 42 Axel Cardona-Olivero      10 St. John the                    2:05.53   6 
 43 Christian Sosa            11 St. John the                    2:10.38   6 
 44 Brian Maloney             10 St. John the                    2:12.07   6 
 
Event 16  Boys 600 Meter Dash Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Spencer             9 St. Anthony'                    1:40.69   1 
  2 Jack Noble                 9 St. Anthony'                    1:41.53   3 
  3 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the                    1:42.04   1 
  4 Ryan Gaudioso              9 Kellenberg                      1:42.50   3 
  5 Bradley Lazo               9 Kellenberg                      1:42.59   3 
  6 Michael Hoffmann           9 St. John the                    1:45.21   1 
  7 Liam McNierney             9 Kellenberg                      1:45.23   1 
  8 Owen Sweeney               9 Chaminade                       1:46.65   2 
  9 Brendan Casey              9 St. John the                    1:47.05   2 
 10 Brandon Graff              9 St. John the                    1:47.66   1 
 11 Gregory Alcusky            9 Kellenberg                      1:49.88   3 
 12 Colin Dumas                9 St. John the                    1:49.95   2 
 13 Diego Drexler              9 St. John the                    1:50.00   2 
 14 Thomas Ulrich              9 St. Anthony'                    1:50.35   3 
 15 Tiernan Emprimo            9 St. John the                    1:53.15   3 
 16 Harrison Lee               9 St. John the                    1:53.51   2 
 17 Joe Pettit                 9 St. John the                    1:53.56   3 
 18 Padraig Young              9 St. Anthony'                    1:53.93   3 
 19 Joseph Heerbrandt          9 St. Anthony'                    1:57.72   3 
 20 Shane Schwartz             9 St. Anthony'                    1:57.75   3 
 21 Robert Conklin             9 Kellenberg                      1:59.21   3 
 22 Victor Calcano IV          9 St. John the                    2:12.48   3 
 
Event 21  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brendan Dearie            12 St. Anthony'                    2:38.15   1 
  2 Harshil Patel             12 Holy Trinity                    2:38.87   1 
  3 Brian Healy               11 St. John the                    2:42.10   1 
  4 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the                    2:51.15   1 
  5 Owen McCarthy             11 St. Anthony'                    2:51.91   1 
  6 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the                    2:52.15   1 
  7 Jack Keys                 10 Chaminade                       2:54.34   2 
  8 Patrick Signorile         12 Chaminade                       2:56.29   1 
  9 Liam Adipietro            11 St. Anthony'                    2:56.42   1 
 10 Nicholas DeMeo            12 Chaminade                       3:02.42   2 
 11 Joseph Traverso           11 St. Anthony'                    3:03.77   1 
 12 Blaise Trapani            12 Chaminade                       3:03.97   2 
 13 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the                    3:05.53   1 
 14 Kevin Budveit             11 St. John the                    3:05.87   1 
 15 Tyler Scarola             10 St. Anthony'                    3:06.43   2 
 16 Connor Besendorfer        11 St. Anthony'                    3:06.54   1 
 17 Tyler Besendorfer         11 St. Anthony'                    3:07.33   2 
 18 Stephen Eger              11 St. Anthony'                    3:08.42   1 
 19 Owen Murphy               12 Chaminade                       3:09.38   2 
 20 Daniel Ferro              12 Chaminade                       3:11.99   2 
 21 Paul Sampino              10 St. Anthony'                    3:12.86   2 
 22 Noah Hoonhout             12 Chaminade                       3:13.83   2 
 23 Daniel Corcoran           10 Chaminade                       3:17.38   2 
 24 Aidan DePaul              10 St. Anthony'                    3:19.76   2 
 25 Dennis Pryor              11 Chaminade                       3:26.00   2 
 26 Patrick Turansky          12 Chaminade                       3:29.96   2 
 27 Kevin Dewitt              10 Chaminade                       3:39.65   2 
 28 Matthew Eisenger          10 Chaminade                       3:46.30   2 
 29 James Kear                10 Chaminade                       3:50.04   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 1000 Meter Run Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Martinez            9 Kellenberg                      3:00.73  
  2 Brendan Anselmo            9 Chaminade                       3:04.84  
  3 Edward Reilly              9 St. Anthony'                    3:10.03  
  4 James Hopkins              9 Kellenberg                      3:13.82  
  5 Sean Fitzgerald            9 St. John the                    3:14.55  
  6 Daniel Timoney             9 Chaminade                       3:14.56  
  7 Matthew Baldwin            9 St. Anthony'                    3:18.94  
  8 Michael Doht               9 Kellenberg                      3:24.81  
  9 Timothy Kirley             9 Kellenberg                      3:31.73  
 10 Ryan Taylor                9 Kellenberg                      3:34.28  
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Reda              12 St. Anthony'                    4:39.56  
  2 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the                    4:48.87  
  3 Brendon Hobbes            12 Chaminade                       4:54.71  
  4 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the                    4:59.73  
  5 Michael Cahill            10 Chaminade                       5:00.81  
  6 Patrick Finegan           11 St. Anthony'                    5:00.93  
  7 Griffin Kudla             11 St. Anthony'                    5:11.47  
  8 Nick DeVita               11 Chaminade                       5:16.89  
  9 Anthony Perchinelli       11 Holy Trinity                    5:18.31  
 10 Kieran Winthrop           10 Chaminade                       5:25.89  
 11 Reid Lengyel              11 Chaminade                       5:42.36  
 12 John O'Sullivan           10 Chaminade                       5:51.18  
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liam Going                 9 Chaminade                       5:06.78  
  2 John Zgurzynski            9 Chaminade                       5:16.55  
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Krummenacker         12 Chaminade                         37.26   1 
  2 Chris Holt                11 Holy Trinity                      37.87   1 
  3 Logan Almberg             12 St. John the                      39.08   3 
  4 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the                      39.24   3 
  5 Keith Mesecher            11 St. Anthony'                      39.47   4 
  6 John McKie                12 Chaminade                         39.50   2 
  7 Mark Cirelli              12 Chaminade                         39.62   8 
  8 Kevin Marroquin           11 Kellenberg                        39.74   5 
  9 Alex Scagnelli            12 Kellenberg                        39.88   2 
 10 Aidan Felice              12 St. Anthony'                      39.89   2 
 11 Christopher Stringer      12 Chaminade                         40.03   4 
 12 Francisco Bejarano        10 St. John the                      40.06   5 
 13 Paul Liotta               11 Chaminade                         40.16   1 
 14 Michael Senica            12 St. John the                      40.20   3 
 15 Chris Lee                 12 Holy Trinity                      40.25   1 
 16 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'                      40.30   2 
 17 Chris Clark               12 Kellenberg                        40.34   6 
 18 Alexander Calderon        11 Chaminade                         40.53   3 
 19 Brian Healy               11 St. John the                      40.74   6 
 20 Jovanic Bontemps          11 St. Anthony'                      40.88   4 
 21 Cameron Mooney            11 Kellenberg                        40.92   5 
 22 Aaron Essien              11 Holy Trinity                      40.99   2 
 23 Tim Astacio               11 Kellenberg                        41.01   7 
 24 Anthony Simon             11 St. John the                      41.19   5 
 25 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the                      41.31   6 
 26 Jason Touma               10 Chaminade                         41.36   9 
 27 Thomas Hopkins            12 Kellenberg                        41.49   1 
 28 Brian Conigliaro          11 St. Anthony'                      41.57   4 
 29 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'                      41.60  10 
 30 Jules Bossut              11 Kellenberg                        41.66   5 
 31 Elijah Dorsainvil         10 Chaminade                         41.85  10 
 32 Austin Epp                10 St. John the                      41.89   8 
 33 John Hommel               10 Kellenberg                        41.95  13 
 34 Terence Lin               12 St. Anthony'                      41.97   3 
 35 James Mackiewicz          11 Chaminade                         42.04  12 
 36 Tyler Maslak                 St. Anthony'                      42.27   6 
 37 Travis Herutelou          12 Kellenberg                        42.29   4 
 38 Justin Leach              10 Holy Trinity                      42.74  11 
 39 Vincent Aidala            12 Chaminade                         42.79   7 
 40 Ryan Whitlock             11 Kellenberg                        43.05  12 
 41 John Duggan               12 Kellenberg                        43.06   7 
 42 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade                         43.20  12 
 43 Jimmy Cairney             11 St. John the                      43.21   6 
 44 Nicholas Uemura           10 Holy Trinity                      43.36  11 
 45 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the                      43.38   9 
 46 Lorenzo Casanova          12 Chaminade                         43.44   8 
 47 Christopher Ramos         11 St. John the                      43.73   7 
 48 Ryan Chin                 12 Kellenberg                        43.88   9 
 49 Ronny Velasquez           10 Kellenberg                        43.96  11 
 50 Joseph Saladino           11 St. Anthony'                      44.02  10 
 51 Jack Sullivan             12 Chaminade                         44.07   7 
 52 Nicolas Bongiorno         10 St. Anthony'                      44.10  11 
 53 Tyler Vasquez             11 Kellenberg                        44.50  12 
 54 Nicholas Gaudioso         10 St. Anthony'                      44.73  10 
 55 Kevin Budveit             11 St. John the                      45.34   9 
 56 Alberto Calderon          12 Chaminade                         45.41   8 
 57 Khalel Florentino         12 Kellenberg                        45.74   8 
 58 Matthew Jacobs            10 St. Anthony'                      46.17  12 
 59 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the                      46.19   9 
 60 James Messina             12 Chaminade                         46.41  10 
 61 Elijah Santanelli         11 Holy Trinity                      52.37  11 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jack O'Boyle               9 Chaminade                         40.30   8 
  2 Jeremy Martinez            9 Kellenberg                        43.16   2 
  3 Darajah Harriott           9 St. Anthony'                      43.78   6 
  3 Bradley Lazo               9 Kellenberg                        43.78   2 
  5 Michael Bardunias          9 St. Anthony'                      44.29   7 
  6 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'                      44.31   6 
  7 Norbert Okoye              9 Kellenberg                        44.53   1 
  8 Nicholas Lourenco          9 St. Anthony'                      44.58   6 
  9 Michael Hoffmann           9 St. John the                      44.87   1 
 10 Ryan FitzGerald            9 Chaminade                         45.64   4 
 11 Ryan Gaudioso              9 Kellenberg                        46.15   2 
 12 Brendan Casey              9 St. John the                      46.30   3 
 13 Tiernan Emprimo            9 St. John the                      46.46   3 
 14 Brandon Graff              9 St. John the                      46.57   1 
 15 Liam McNierney             9 Kellenberg                        46.62   5 
 16 Andrew Koubek              9 Chaminade                         46.64   4 
 17 Gavin Connolly             9 St. Anthony'                      46.94   7 
 18 Bamidele Adeyemo           9 St. Anthony'                      47.08   8 
 19 John Calisi               12 St. Anthony'                      47.22   7 
 20 James Hopkins              9 Kellenberg                        47.56   5 
 21 Ethan St. Fleur            9 St. Anthony'                      47.68   7 
 22 Harrison Lee               9 St. John the                      48.05   3 
 23 Michael Doht               9 Kellenberg                        48.49   5 
 24 Colin Dumas                9 St. John the                      48.52   3 
 25 Diego Drexler              9 St. John the                      48.85   3 
 26 Herrol Jean Philippe       9 Kellenberg                        49.65   6 
 27 Joe Pettit                 9 St. John the                      49.68   2 
 28 Timothy Kirley             9 Kellenberg                        50.12   6 
 29 Spencer Borghardt          9 St. Anthony'                      50.30   7 
 30 Ryan Taylor                9 Kellenberg                        50.63   2 
 31 Sean Fitzgerald            9 St. John the                      50.71   1 
 32 Liam Conrardy              9 St. Anthony'                      51.47   8 
 33 Kevin Halloran             9 Chaminade                         51.63   4 
 34 John Cosenza               9 Chaminade                         52.13   4 
 35 Victor Calcano IV          9 St. John the                      52.53   5 
 36 Robert Conklin             9 Kellenberg                        53.36   1 
 37 Kyle Maggio                9 St. Anthony'                      53.51   8 
 38 Stephen Whitcomb           9 St. Anthony'                      53.83   8 
 39 Michael Grippa             9 Chaminade                         54.46   4 
 40 Rory Marcella              9 Saint Mary                        56.47   5 
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alec Portera              12 St. John the                    5-08.00  
  2 Logan Almberg             12 St. John the                    5-06.00  
  3 Kyle Muirhead             10 St. Anthony'                    5-00.00  
  4 Michael Anderson          11 St. John the                    4-09.00  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Muccini             9 Chaminade                       4-06.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Glasgow           11 St. John the                   43-07.75  
  2 Jack Standwill            12 St. John the                   41-02.75  
  3 Luke Kelly                12 Chaminade                      40-05.25  
  4 John Calisi               12 St. Anthony'                   39-01.00  
  5 Steven Cayea              10 St. Anthony'                   38-08.00  
  6 Vincent Fariello          12 Kellenberg                     38-06.75  
  7 Elias Balatas             12 Kellenberg                     38-02.00  
  8 Karl Muczynski            12 Saint Mary                     37-10.00  
  9 Peter Braito              11 Chaminade                      37-07.75  
 10 Luis Salazar              12 Kellenberg                     37-04.00  
 11 John De Risi              10 Kellenberg                     37-03.75  
 12 Gavin Miller              11 St. Anthony'                   37-02.00  
 13 Michael Faccio            12 St. Anthony'                   36-09.75  
 14 Christopher Guido         12 Chaminade                      36-01.75  
 15 Christian Archer          12 St. John the                   36-00.25  
 16 William Levitsky          12 Holy Trinity                   35-09.50  
 17 Matt Stroble              11 St. John the                   35-08.25  
 18 Brendan Shanahan          12 Chaminade                      34-00.75  
 19 Justin Williford          12 St. Anthony'                   33-03.00  
 20 Corey Kaiser              11 St. Anthony'                   33-01.25  
 21 Aidan Lang                10 Chaminade                      32-11.00  
 22 Anthony Tucker Bradshaw   11 Kellenberg                     32-09.00  
 23 Tom McCartney             11 Kellenberg                     32-08.25  
 24 Joseph Pelio              11 St. Anthony'                   32-06.00  
 25 Karl Morose-Weinz            Chaminade                      31-09.50  
 26 Mazzei Tom                12 Holy Trinity                   31-07.75  
 27 Aidan Byrne               10 Kellenberg                     31-06.25  
 28 Sean McCosker             11 Chaminade                      31-04.50  
 29 Kenneth Solosky           12 Chaminade                      31-04.25  
 30 James Ramacca             11 St. Anthony'                   31-04.00  
 31 Wilmarr Saint Surin       11 Kellenberg                     31-00.00  
 32 Joseph Betz               11 St. Anthony'                   30-00.00  
 33 Augustino Balatas         10 Kellenberg                     29-10.00  
 34 David Harvey              11 St. Anthony'                   29-06.75  
 35 Zachary Leonard           10 Chaminade                      29-01.75  
 36 Sami Ammari               11 Kellenberg                     28-07.50  
 37 Liam Hill                 12 Chaminade                      28-06.50  
 38 Tim Lemaine               12 Kellenberg                     28-02.50  
 38 Eli Sinsmyr               10 St. Anthony'                   28-02.50  
 40 Louis Honeycutt           10 St. Anthony'                   27-09.00  
 41 Bryan Pitts               10 Holy Trinity                   27-03.00  
 42 John Travaglia            11 Chaminade                      26-06.00  
 43 Nathan Doody              11 Chaminade                      26-05.50  
 44 Thomas Ort                10 Kellenberg                     25-11.50  
 45 Sean Williams             12 St. Anthony'                   25-09.50  
 46 Patrick Solosky           10 Chaminade                      24-10.50  
 47 Joseph Conza              11 St. Anthony'                   24-05.00  
 48 Jack Brown                10 St. Anthony'                   24-00.00  
 49 Patrick Saladino          11 St. Anthony'                   23-07.75  
 50 Matteo Zeppieri           10 Chaminade                      22-08.00  
 51 Brendan McKenna           10 St. Anthony'                   21-01.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reno Monteforte            9 Kellenberg                     32-07.00  
  2 Michael Affronti           9 Chaminade                      29-02.00  
  3 Ryan Byrne                 9 Kellenberg                     23-02.00  
  4 Seamus Smith               9 Chaminade                      23-00.00  
  5 Donovan Flareau            9 St. John the                   20-08.75  
  6 Aidan Dempsey              9 Kellenberg                     17-10.50  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Ameres              12 Chaminade                      20-00.00  
  2 Jake Messina              11 St. Anthony'                   19-11.25  
  3 Alain Telfort             12 Kellenberg                     18-10.75  
  4 Robert Squillace          11 Chaminade                      18-08.25  
  5 John Carroll              12 Kellenberg                     18-07.75  
  6 Jayden Louis              10 St. John the                   17-10.25  
  7 Luis Salazar              12 Kellenberg                     17-08.50  
  8 Alejandro Wiltshire       11 Saint Mary                     17-05.00  
  9 Shawn Adams               11 St. John the                   17-01.00  
 10 Paul Liotta               11 Chaminade                      16-09.00  
 11 Brian Roman               11 St. John the                   16-06.25  
 12 Justin Leach              10 Holy Trinity                   16-02.00  
 13 Charles St. Hilaire       11 St. John the                   15-10.50  
 14 Mark Johnston             12 St. John the                   15-08.25  
 15 Daelin Cook               12 Saint Mary                     15-01.50  
 16 Austin Epp                10 St. John the                   14-09.50  
 17 Joseph Foley              11 Kellenberg                     14-08.50  
 18 Anthony Simon             11 St. John the                   14-05.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sean Louis                 9 St. Anthony'                   17-10.00  
  2 Christian Vitta            9 St. Anthony'                   14-06.50  
  3 Kurt Krummenacker          9 Chaminade                      14-04.75  
  4 Bamidele Adeyemo           9 St. Anthony'                   13-05.25  
  5 Spencer Borghardt          9 St. Anthony'                   13-03.50  
 
Event 45  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Amelemah            12 St. John the                   42-01.75  
  2 Dylan Ameres              12 Chaminade                      39-06.50  
  3 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'                   38-06.50  
  4 Christopher Ramos         11 St. John the                   36-10.50  
  5 Jack Sullivan             12 Chaminade                      36-09.50  
  6 Parker Moore              12 Chaminade                      36-05.75  
  7 Alejandro Wiltshire       11 Saint Mary                     34-09.50  
  8 Daniel Golden             11 Chaminade                      33-06.00  
  9 Tristan Yu                10 Chaminade                      33-00.00  
 10 Sam Beattie               10 Chaminade                      31-01.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Muccini             9 Chaminade                      33-02.75  
  2 Joshua Escobar             9 St. Anthony'                   33-00.25  
  3 Kurt Krummenacker          9 Chaminade                      29-05.00  
 
Event 50  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandro Adorno          12 St. Anthony'                   12-00.00  
  2 Robert Kalinowski         10 St. Anthony'                   11-06.00  
  3 Peter Kawakami            11 St. Anthony'                   11-00.00  
  4 Alexander Lehr            12 St. Anthony'                   10-06.00  
  5 John Kawakami             11 St. Anthony'                  J10-06.00  
  6 Connor Buschle            12 St. John the                  J10-06.00  
  7 Nicholas Lourenco          9 St. Anthony'                    8-00.00  
  8 Darajah Harriott           9 St. Anthony'                   J8-00.00  
  9 Matt Smith                12 St. John the                    7-06.00  
 
Event 52  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshmen
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           4:25.92  
     1) Sean Louis 9                    2) Dominic Gentile 9              
     3) Edward Reilly 9                 4) Vincenzo Bruno 9               
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           3:41.04   1 
     1) Robert Doherty 10               2) Brendan Dearie 12              
     3) Malik Jones 12                  4) Matthew Reda 12                
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                               3:43.66   1 
  3 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           3:47.73   1 
  4 St. Anthony's  'C'                                           3:58.24   1 
  5 St. Anthony's  'D'                                           4:10.30   2 
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                               4:11.75   1 
  7 St. Anthony's  'E'                                           4:13.39   2 
  8 St. Anthony's  'F'                                           4:15.72   2 
  9 St. Anthony's  'G'                                           4:17.63   2 
 10 St. Anthony's  'H'                                           4:42.23   2 
 
Event 57  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                            1:38.01  
     1) Jaden Sinclair 10               2) Bryce Ridley 10                
     3) Aaron Essien 11                 4) Chris Holt 11                  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                               1:38.08  
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           1:43.49  
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                               1:43.95  
  5 Holy Trinity  'B'                                            1:44.83  
 
Event 63  Boys Pole Vault Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lourenco          9 St. Anthony'                    8-00.00  
  8 Darajah Harriott           9 St. Anthony'                   J8-00.00