Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            NSCHSAA Freshman - Sophomore Championships - 1/21/2019             
                           St. Anthony's High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank Naudus              10 Chaminade                      10:44.64    6   
  2 Michael Cahill            10 Chaminade                      10:49.23    4   
  3 Daniel Mullan             10 St. Anthony'                   10:56.51    3   
  4 Michael Perchinelli       10 Kellenberg                     11:22.96    2   
  5 Paul Sampino              10 St. Anthony'                   12:05.50    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Baldwin            9 St. Anthony'                   11:24.52    6   
  2 Edward Reilly              9 St. Anthony'                   11:27.08    4   
  3 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the                   11:27.24    3   
  4 Owen Sweeney               9 Chaminade                      11:35.21    2   
  5 Owen O'Donnell             9 Chaminade                      11:46.48    1   
  6 James Hopkins              9 Kellenberg                     12:22.39  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash Semi Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade                          6.94   1 
  2 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade                          7.09   1 
  3 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'                       7.13   1 
  4 Bryce Ridley              10 Holy Trinity                       7.19   2 
  5 Jaden Sinclair            10 Holy Trinity                       7.21   1 
  6 Francisco Bejarano        10 St. John the                       7.28   2 
  7 Karl-Heinz Morose         10 Chaminade                          7.35   3 
  8 Stephen Wiesehahn         10 St. Anthony'                       7.38   2 
  9 Jordan Crandall           10 Holy Trinity                       7.66   1 
  9 Hayden Callahan           10 Kellenberg                         7.66   3 
 11 Kieran McKenna            10 St. Anthony'                       7.67   2 
 12 Dillon Skeans             10 Chaminade                          7.75   1 
 13 Michael Squillante        10 Kellenberg                         7.81   3 
 14 Casmar Pierre             10 Holy Trinity                       7.83   3 
 15 James Long                10 Chaminade                          7.99   4 
 16 Jon Carrington            10 St. Anthony'                       8.12   2 
 17 Emryn Philogene           10 Chaminade                          8.13   3 
 18 John Russo                10 Chaminade                          8.27   4 
 19 Daniel Portillo           10 Kellenberg                         8.31   5 
 20 Anthony D'Agostino        10 Chaminade                          8.33   4 
 21 Jason Decady              10 Kellenberg                         8.35   5 
 22 Jaden Pereyra             10 Kellenberg                         8.38   5 
 23 Raymond Rudolph           10 Chaminade                          8.83   4 
 24 Michael Sandarr           10 Kellenberg                         8.94   5 
 25 Jack Paganucci            10 Chaminade                          9.21   4 
 26 Matthew Calisto           10 St. Anthony'                       9.23   3 
 27 Jason Waugh-Decoste       10 Kellenberg                         9.84   5 
 28 Joseph D'Attoma           10 Kellenberg                         9.96   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Alacqua          9 Chaminade                          7.03   1   6   
  2 Sean Louis                 9 St. Anthony'                       7.17   1   4   
  3 Jack O'Boyle               9 Chaminade                          7.30   1   3   
  4 Joshua Escobar             9 St. Anthony'                       7.54   1   2   
  5 Christian Eckel            9 Chaminade                          7.67   1   1   
  6 Dominic Gentile            9 St. Anthony'                       7.68   2 
  7 Mario Magloire             9 St. John the                       7.74   4 
  8 Michael Bardunias          9 St. Anthony'                       7.76   3 
  9 Norbert Okoye              9 Kellenberg                         7.80   3 
 10 Andrew Koubek              9 Chaminade                          7.92   2 
 11 Jack Lane                  9 Chaminade                          7.94   2 
 12 Sebastian Rakowski         9 Chaminade                          8.13   2 
 13 Herrol Jean Philippe       9 Kellenberg                         8.14   3 
 14 Ryan FitzGerald            9 Chaminade                          8.24   1 
 15 Christopher Kyrillidis     9 Chaminade                          8.32   2 
 16 Kevin Halloran             9 Chaminade                          8.67   2 
 17 John Cosenza               9 Chaminade                          8.86   3 
 17 Stephen Whitcomb           9 St. Anthony'                       8.86   4 
 19 Michael Grippa             9 Chaminade                          8.99   3 
 20 Vincent DiSclafani         9 Saint Mary                         9.02   4 
 21 Kyle Maggio                9 St. Anthony'                       9.18   4 
 22 Rory Marcella              9 Saint Mary                         9.76   4 
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the                    2:44.25    6   
  2 Robert Doherty            10 St. Anthony'                    2:44.85    4   
  3 Bryce Kuehn               10 St. Anthony'                    2:48.27    3   
  4 Jack Keys                 10 Chaminade                       2:49.28    2   
  5 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the                    2:51.20    1   
  6 Liam Conte                10 St. Anthony'                    3:04.35  
  7 Kevin Dewitt              10 Chaminade                       3:22.91  
  8 James Kear                10 Chaminade                       3:36.11  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brendan Anselmo            9 Chaminade                       3:03.79    6   
  2 Jeremy Martinez            9 Kellenberg                      3:07.35    4   
  3 Daniel Timoney             9 Chaminade                       3:16.97    3   
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Sims          10 Saint Mary                         9.39    6   
  2 Cameron Halligan          10 Chaminade                         10.53    4   
  3 Mark Modica               10 St. Anthony'                      10.80    3   
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Biesty               9 St. Anthony'                      10.43    6   
  2 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'                      11.14    4   
  3 Jude Dolan                   Chaminade                         11.15    3   
  4 Jack Clayton               9 St. Anthony'                      14.52    2   
 
Event 13  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade                          6.96    6   
  2 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade                          7.09    4   
  3 Bryce Ridley              10 Holy Trinity                       7.15    3   
  4 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'                       7.17    2   
  5 Jaden Sinclair            10 Holy Trinity                       7.22    1   
  6 Francisco Bejarano        10 St. John the                       7.25  
 
Event 16  Boys 600 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel Barberio           10 Holy Trinity                    1:34.24   1   6   
  2 Joseph Mazzucca           10 St. Anthony'                    1:34.25   1   4   
  3 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the                    1:37.88   1   3   
  4 Ryan Rebetti              10 St. John the                    1:39.47   1   2   
  5 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the                    1:41.41   1   1   
  6 Justin Kirshner           10 St. Anthony'                    1:43.39   2 
  7 Aidan DePaul              10 St. Anthony'                    1:46.98   2 
  8 Brian Connelly            10 St. Anthony'                    1:51.84   2 
  9 Anshul Suryavanshi        10 Holy Trinity                    1:54.13   2 
 10 Brendan Phelan            10 Chaminade                       1:59.38   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 600 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Zgurzynski            9 Chaminade                       1:34.51   1   6   
  2 Jordan Spencer             9 St. Anthony'                    1:38.49   1   4   
  3 Bradley Lazo               9 Kellenberg                      1:39.23   1   3   
  4 Vincenzo Bruno             9 St. Anthony'                    1:44.25   2   2   
  5 Esteban Mitchell           9 St. Anthony'                    1:44.47   2   1   
  6 Brandon Graff              9 St. John the                    1:45.75   1 
  7 Sean Fitzgerald            9 St. John the                    1:51.61   1 
  8 Padraig Young              9 St. Anthony'                    1:52.07   2 
  9 Shane Schwartz             9 St. Anthony'                    1:55.50   2 
 10 Joseph Heerbrandt          9 St. Anthony'                    1:57.08   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Doherty            10 St. Anthony'                    4:52.17    6   
  2 Sean McDermott            10 Chaminade                       4:52.75    4   
  3 Frank Naudus              10 Chaminade                       4:52.77    3   
  4 Bryce Kuehn               10 St. Anthony'                    5:17.64    2   
  5 Daniel Corcoran           10 Chaminade                       5:38.32    1   
  6 John O'Sullivan           10 Chaminade                       5:46.21  
  7 Luciano LaGattuta         10 Kellenberg                      6:08.79  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liam Going                 9 Chaminade                       5:13.85    6   
  2 Chris McGrath              9 St. John the                    5:21.70    4   
  3 Edward Reilly              9 St. Anthony'                    5:38.50    3   
  4 Timothy Kirley             9 Kellenberg                      6:02.13    2   
  5 Anthony Perrone            9 Kellenberg                      7:23.79    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francisco Bejarano        10 St. John the                      39.09   1   6   
  2 Jaden Sinclair            10 Holy Trinity                      39.29   1   4   
  3 Alex Scagnelli            12 Kellenberg                        39.60   1   3   
  4 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade                         39.63   3   2   
  5 Bryce Ridley              10 Holy Trinity                      39.72   2   1   
  6 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'                      40.02   1 
  7 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade                         40.30   4 
  8 Stephen Wiesehahn         10 St. Anthony'                      40.78   2 
  9 John Hommel               10 Kellenberg                        41.59   4 
 10 Austin Epp                10 St. John the                      41.83   1 
 11 Joseph Mazzucca           10 St. Anthony'                      42.08   2 
 12 Daniel Vargas             10 Chaminade                         42.39   3 
 13 Anthony Grosso            10 Kellenberg                        42.41   3 
 14 Nicholas Uemura           10 Holy Trinity                      42.68   2 
 15 Elijah Dorsainvil         10 Chaminade                         42.80   3 
 16 Thomas Steck              10 Chaminade                         42.88   4 
 17 Nicolas Bongiorno         10 St. Anthony'                      43.08   2 
 18 Nicholas Gaudioso         10 St. Anthony'                      43.80   3 
 19 Kyle Sorrell              10 Chaminade                         44.33   5 
 20 Colin McGovern            10 Chaminade                         44.35   5 
 21 Anthony Sausa             10 Chaminade                         45.03   5 
 22 Cameron Halligan          10 Chaminade                         45.21   4 
 23 Kenneth O'Donnell         10 Chaminade                         45.43   5 
 24 Louis Idolor              10 Kellenberg                        45.51   4 
 25 Jason Decady              10 Kellenberg                        45.89   8 
 26 Kyle Romero               10 St. John the                      47.03   6 
 27 Nitin Devasahaym          10 St. John the                      47.12   5 
 28 Sam Beattie               10 Chaminade                         47.42   6 
 29 James Long                10 Chaminade                         47.85   6 
 30 Emryn Philogene           10 Chaminade                         48.93   7 
 31 Jack Paganucci            10 Chaminade                         49.11   7 
 32 Anthony D'Agostino        10 Chaminade                         50.28   6 
 33 Daniel Portillo           10 Kellenberg                        51.05   7 
 34 Michael Sandarr           10 Kellenberg                        53.35   7 
 35 Brian Maloney             10 St. John the                      53.55   8 
 36 Joseph Dattona            10 Kellenberg                        55.67   7 
 37 Jason Waugh-Decoste       10 Kellenberg                        56.09   8 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jack O'Boyle               9 Chaminade                         39.69   1   6   
  2 Christian Alacqua          9 Chaminade                         41.24   2   4   
  3 Sean Louis                 9 St. Anthony'                      42.07   2   3   
  4 Christian Eckel            9 Chaminade                         43.01   3   2   
  5 Andrew Koubek              9 Chaminade                         43.08   3   1   
  6 Matthew Mormando           9 Kellenberg                        43.39   1 
  7 Mario Magloire             9 St. John the                      43.45   1 
  8 Michael Hoffmann           9 St. John the                      43.73   1 
  9 Vincenzo Bruno             9 St. Anthony'                      44.00   4 
 10 Tiernan Emprimo            9 St. John the                      44.96   2 
 11 Chase Bennett              9 Kellenberg                        45.05   1 
 12 Sebastian Rakowski         9 Chaminade                         45.62   3 
 13 Jack Lane                  9 Chaminade                         45.80   4 
 14 Adam Walker                9 Chaminade                         46.70   4 
 15 Christopher Kyrillidis     9 Chaminade                         47.06   4 
 16 Harrison Lee               9 St. John the                      47.20   3 
 17 Joe Pettit                 9 St. John the                      47.80   3 
 18 Colin Dumas                9 St. John the                      48.09   2 
 19 Victor Calcano IV          9 St. John the                      51.31   4 
 20 Kevin Halloran             9 Chaminade                         51.56   5 
 21 John Cosenza               9 Chaminade                         51.70   5 
 22 Vincent DiSclafani         9 Saint Mary                        51.85   5 
 23 Michael Grippa             9 Chaminade                         53.10   5 
 24 Rory Marcella              9 Saint Mary                        59.43   5 
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Touma               10 Chaminade                       5-02.00    6   
  2 Tristan Yu                10 Chaminade                       5-01.00    4   
  3 Brendan Keane             10 Chaminade                       4-10.00    3   
  4 Matthew Jacobs            10 St. Anthony'                    4-08.00    2   
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darajah Harriott           9 St. Anthony'                    5-02.00    6   
  2 Daniel Muccini             9 Chaminade                       5-01.00    4   
  3 Dominic Gentile            9 St. Anthony'                    4-10.00    3   
  4 Nicholas Lourenco          9 St. Anthony'                    4-08.00    2   
  5 Kurt Krummenacker          9 Chaminade                       4-06.00    1   
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Sims          10 Saint Mary                     18-03.00    6   
  2 Jason Touma               10 Chaminade                      17-06.75    4   
  3 Jayden Louis              10 St. John the                   17-06.50    3   
  4 Ryan Rebetti              10 St. John the                   17-03.50    2   
  5 Mark Modica               10 St. Anthony'                   16-06.50    1   
  6 Tristan Yu                10 Chaminade                      16-04.75  
  7 Justin Leach              10 Holy Trinity                   16-03.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'                   17-03.00    6   
  2 Sean Louis                 9 St. Anthony'                   17-02.00    4   
  3 Jordan Spencer             9 St. Anthony'                   16-01.50    3   
  4 Brendan Anselmo            9 Chaminade                      15-07.75    2   
  5 Brendan Casey              9 St. John the                   15-07.00    1   
  6 Tiernan Emprimo            9 St. John the                   15-03.00  
  7 Bamidele Adeyemo           9 St. Anthony'                   14-09.25  
  8 Kurt Krummenacker          9 Chaminade                      14-06.50  
  9 Spencer Borghardt          9 St. Anthony'                   13-05.00  
 10 Joe Pettit                 9 St. John the                   12-08.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travis Wright             10 Holy Trinity                   33-09.25    6   
  2 Tristan Yu                10 Chaminade                      33-05.50    4   
  3 Sam Beattie               10 Chaminade                      31-00.75    3   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Escobar             9 St. Anthony'                   36-00.00    6   
  2 Brendan Casey              9 St. John the                   34-04.50    4   
  3 Daniel Muccini             9 Chaminade                      33-09.50    3   
  4 Kurt Krummenacker          9 Chaminade                      30-11.50    2   
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John De Risi              10 Kellenberg                     37-03.00    6   
  2 Aidan Lang                10 Chaminade                      37-02.00    4   
  3 Steven Cayea              10 St. Anthony'                   37-01.00    3   
  4 Augustino Balatas         10 Kellenberg                     33-02.50    2   
  5 Zachary Leonard           10 Chaminade                      32-07.00    1   
  6 Aidan Byrne               10 Kellenberg                     31-04.50  
  7 Karl-Heinz Morose         10 Chaminade                      30-05.50  
  8 Bryan Pitts               10 Holy Trinity                   28-05.50  
  9 Patrick Solosky           10 Chaminade                      27-01.00  
 10 Brendan McKenna           10 St. Anthony'                   25-08.50  
 11 Thomas Ort                10 Kellenberg                     24-06.00  
 12 Matteo Zeppieri           10 Chaminade                      22-00.50  
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reno Monteforte            9 Kellenberg                     34-09.00    6   
  2 Spencer Borghardt          9 St. Anthony'                   32-10.25    4   
  3 Michael Affronti           9 Chaminade                      30-06.00    3   
  4 Seamus Smith               9 Chaminade                      25-08.00    2   
  5 Steven Sloma               9 St. Anthony'                   25-06.50    1   
  6 Donovan Flareau            9 St. John the                   25-06.00  
  7 Ryan Byrne                 9 Kellenberg                     23-06.25  
  8 Aidan Dempsey              9 Kellenberg                     20-09.25  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                               9:06.85    6   
     1) Sean McDermott 10               2) Kieran Winthrop 10             
     3) Michael Cahill 10               4) Jack Keys 10                   
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                    9:13.08    4   
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           9:42.63    3   
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                             10:15.09    2   
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                              10:54.14    1   
 
Event 38  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshmen
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                               9:54.24    6   
     1) John Zgurzynski 9               2) Daniel Timoney 9               
     3) Brendan Anselmo 9               4) Liam Going 9                   
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                          10:17.29    4   
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                             10:24.04    3   
  4 St. Anthony's  'B'                                          11:28.33    2   
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           3:46.16    6   
     1) Robert Doherty 10               2) Joseph Mazzucca 10             
     3) Zachary McKenzie 10             4) Kieran McKenna 10              
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                               3:57.37    4   
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                              3:58.64    3   
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                               4:17.28    2   
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                    4:21.30    1   
 
Event 41  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                               4:01.61    6   
     1) Andrew Koubek 9                 2) Owen O'Donnell 9               
     3) Daniel Timoney 9                4) Jack Lane 9                    
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           4:05.89    4   
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                              4:06.52    3   
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                    4:18.67    2   
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                               4:23.44    1   
  6 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           4:39.82  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                    1:41.11   1   6   
     1) Jayden Louis 10                 2) Francisco Bejarano 10          
     3) Austin Epp 10                   4) Fernando Sanchez 10            
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           1:43.16   1   4   
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                               1:45.70   1   3   
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                              1:48.00   1   2   
  5 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           1:49.34   2   1   
  6 Holy Trinity  'B'                                            1:51.94   2 
  7 Chaminade  'B'                                               1:55.74   2 
  8 St. John the Baptist  'B'                                    1:57.39   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshmen
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                               1:45.47   1   6   
     1) Christian Alacqua 9             2) Christian Eckel 9              
     3) Jack O'Boyle 9                  4) Sebastian Rakowski 9           
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           1:46.96   1   4   
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                              1:52.42   1   3   
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                    1:55.72   1   2   
  5 Kellenberg  'B'                                              1:57.17   2   1   
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lourenco          9 St. Anthony'                    8-00.00  
  2 Liam Conrardy              9 St. Anthony'                    7-00.00  
 
Event 49  Boys Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Kalinowski         10 St. Anthony'                    8-06.00    6   
  2 Anthony Galasso           10 St. John the                    8-00.00    4   
 
              Men - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   81        2) ST. Anthony's              54   
    3) St. John the Baptist        39        4) Holy Trinity               21   
    5) Kellenberg                  20        6) Saint Mary                 12   
 
               Men - Freshmen - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ST. Anthony's               90        2) Chaminade                  86   
    3) Kellenberg                  26        4) St. John the Baptist       16