Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Jim Howard Meet - Small Schools - 1/17/2019                  
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn                      4:51.56   1 
  2 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville                        4:51.84   1 
  3 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                       4:59.75   1 
  4 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton                    5:01.06   1 
  5 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn                      5:04.66   1 
  6 Rose Hayes                 9 Westhampton                     5:08.87   1 
  7 Sarah Newman               9 Sayville                        5:12.04   1 
  8 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge                       5:12.27   2 
  9 Hannah Fiorentine         11 Bayport/Blue                    5:14.92   2 
 10 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers                    5:16.82   1 
 11 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue                      5:19.20   1 
 12 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck                       5:20.62   1 
 13 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai                     5:22.50   1 
 14 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue                      5:23.68   1 
 15 Penelope Greene           10 East Hampton                    5:24.45   2 
 16 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip                      5:25.90   2 
 17 Leah Vidal                 9 Deer Park                       5:26.19   2 
 18 Caroline Meehan           11 East Islip                      5:26.99   2 
 19 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park                      5:29.96   1 
 20 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers                    5:31.45   2 
 21 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip                      5:34.81   2 
 22 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad                    5:37.94   2 
 23 Kylie Magee               11 West Babylon                    5:38.84   2 
 24 Amy Magagnoli             11 Islip                           5:39.37   2 
 25 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays                    5:42.52   2 
 26 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai                     5:43.50   3 
 27 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue                      5:44.19   2 
 28 Eva Morris                 7 Bayport/Blue                    5:46.74   3 
 29 Rebecca Hardie            11 John Glenn                      5:47.08   3 
 30 Ellie Downey              10 West Babylon                    5:47.67   2 
 31 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park                      5:49.73   2 
 32 Hailey Troyan             12 Hampton Bays                    5:56.77   2 
 33 Isabella DeJesus           9 West Babylon                    5:57.62   2 
 34 Lauren Spivak              8 Center Moriches                 5:57.84   2 
 35 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton                     6:01.29   2 
 36 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton                     6:04.53   2 
 37 Farrah Wengler             8 West Babylon                    6:04.97   2 
 38 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches                 6:10.29   2 
 39 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue                      6:19.43   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue                      1:39.48   1 
  2 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton                     1:41.12   1 
  3 Jaden Catalina            10 Sayville                        1:42.50   1 
  4 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue                      1:45.67   7 
  5 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton                     1:45.99   1 
  6 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue                      1:46.40   2 
  7 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/Sou                    1:46.84   2 
  8 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                         1:47.10   2 
  9 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge                       1:47.75   3 
 10 Leila Reaves               9 Westhampton                     1:48.19   3 
 11 Mikayla Capolino           9 Eastport/Sou                    1:48.40   3 
 12 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon                    1:48.82   1 
 13 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Island                  1:49.37   3 
 14 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai                     1:49.92   2 
 15 Madison Delzell           12 Bayport/Blue                    1:50.53   5 
 16 Christina Haig            12 East Islip                      1:50.66   3 
 17 Ava Brogan                 7 Bayport/Blue                    1:51.02   5 
 18 Sabrina Competiello       11 John Glenn                      1:51.64   4 
 19 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches                 1:51.93   2 
 20 Morgan Torre              12 Kings Park                      1:52.23   3 
 21 Cassidy Moore             10 Hampton Bays                    1:53.01   4 
 22 Katie Hill                12 Eastport/Sou                    1:53.45   4 
 23 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                           1:53.50   1 
 24 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge                       1:53.97   4 
 25 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                    1:53.99   2 
 26 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge                       1:54.04   4 
 27 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck                       1:54.72   4 
 28 Margaret Panasci          11 Shoreham Wad                    1:55.29   5 
 29 Colleen Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad                    1:55.87   5 
 30 Emma Fiorentine           12 Bayport/Blue                    1:55.94   6 
 31 Halle Greenwood           11 John Glenn                      1:56.13   4 
 32 Alanna Tennant             8 West Babylon                    1:56.24   4 
 32 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge                       1:56.24   6 
 34 Emma Fitch                11 Bayport/Blue                    1:56.86   4 
 35 Emma Claps                11 Hauppauge                       1:57.23   5 
 36 Ava Magagnoli             11 Islip                           1:57.29   5 
 37 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton                     1:57.55   4 
 38 Elyse Reynolds             7 Mount Sinai                     1:57.80   4 
 39 Juliet Wessels             9 Sayville                        1:58.01   5 
 40 Erin Reilly               12 Shoreham Wad                    1:58.17   5 
 41 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck                       1:58.31   6 
 42 Erin Dahlgren             12 Bayport/Blue                    1:58.32   6 
 43 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton                     1:58.79   5 
 44 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue                      1:58.96   4 
 45 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue                      1:59.11   5 
 46 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai                     1:59.85   4 
 47 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                           2:00.48   6 
 48 Dreher Paige               9 Connetquot                      2:01.09   4 
 49 Jade Valentin              8 Islip                           2:01.13   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                       7.44   1 
  2 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                        7.51   1 
  3 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park                         7.74   2 
  4 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon                       7.82   1 
  5 Rachel Reycroft           12 Hampton Bays                       7.83   4 
  6 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                          7.86   1 
  7 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton                        7.87   2 
  8 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                       7.88   2 
  9 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                        7.89   2 
 10 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                        7.90   1 
 11 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                        7.92   2 
 12 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park                         7.93   1 
 13 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                          7.96   4 
 14 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton                        8.01   3 
 15 Aristea Franks            12 Mount Sinai                        8.05   3 
 16 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai                        8.06   3 
 16 Sarah Zdanowski           12 Kings Park                         8.06   5 
 18 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                       8.07   4 
 19 Victoria McKenzie          9 West Babylon                       8.10   4 
 20 Cassidy Evans             12 John Glenn                         8.12   2 
 21 Elizabeth Yoskowitz       10 Sayville                           8.19   4 
 21 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                         8.19   3 
 23 Lauren Zdanowski           9 Kings Park                         8.21   5 
 24 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                              8.22   3 
 25 Alexis Adams              12 Bayport/Blue                       8.23   3 
 25 Jordyn Wynter             10 Eastport/Sou                       8.23   8 
 27 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Kings Park                         8.25   9 
 28 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                          8.26   6 
 29 Delaney VU                12 Rocky Point                        8.27   7 
 30 Heilyn Ovares             10 Hampton Bays                       8.29   4 
 31 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                            8.30   6 
 31 Jadyn Wells               11 West Babylon                       8.30   7 
 33 Raina Quinones            11 West Babylon                       8.32   7 
 34 Joanmarie Leone           11 Center Moriches                    8.33   8 
 34 Victoria Constant         10 Comsewogue                         8.33   6 
 34 Sarah Fassino             12 Hampton Bays                       8.33   5 
 37 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                           8.34   5 
 38 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                            8.35   5 
 39 Amy Malley                11 Babylon                            8.37   8 
 40 Sapphire Perera           10 Port Jeffers                       8.39  10 
 41 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou                       8.40   6 
 41 Leila Reaves               9 Westhampton                        8.40   5 
 41 Syrian Martin              9 Eastport/Sou                       8.40  10 
 44 Abby Heffernan            12 Mattituck                          8.47   7 
 44 Samantha Nienberg         10 Rocky Point                        8.47  11 
 46 Selena Ueno               10 Port Jeffers                       8.50  10 
 47 Kate O'Sullivan           10 Eastport/Sou                       8.52   9 
 48 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moriches                    8.56   8 
 49 Kelsey Brundrick          11 Mattituck                          8.57   7 
 49 Olivia Goerler             9 Mattituck                          8.57   9 
 49 Lauren Gurney             11 Shelter Island                     8.57   9 
 52 Ayanna O'Neal             10 East Islip                         8.59  11 
 52 Victoria Turner            9 John Glenn                         8.59   7 
 54 Delaney Kleinman           7 Center Moriches                    8.62  10 
 55 Megan DeVita              11 Islip                              8.66   9 
 56 Shirley Zweifler           9 West Babylon                       8.69   9 
 56 Alison Ryan                9 Harborfields                       8.69  10 
 58 Arianna Alvarez           12 Center Moriches                    8.71   8 
 59 Kate Rubino                8 Mount Sinai                        8.75   6 
 60 Franka Weiss              12 Port Jeffers                       8.79  10 
 61 Rebecca Carnevale         12 John Glenn                         8.80  11 
 61 Bella Bento               10 John Glenn                         8.80  12 
 61 Gina Reese                12 Center Moriches                    8.80   8 
 64 Simorah Seneus             9 Hauppauge                          8.85  12 
 65 Marielle Alatzas           9 John Glenn                         8.88  11 
 66 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                              8.89  11 
 67 Bianka Morales            12 Islip                              8.91  12 
 67 Miranda Britton            9 Sayville                           8.91   6 
 69 Emma Voege                10 John Glenn                         8.95  12 
 70 Lauren Bartholomew        10 Eastport/Sou                       9.10  12 
 71 Juliana Quiery            10 Eastport/Sou                       9.38  12 
 72 Angelina Tarantino         9 Comsewogue                         9.44  11 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                        9.04   1 
  2 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn                         9.13   1 
  3 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                         9.31   1 
  4 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                          9.40   2 
  5 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                        9.41   1 
  6 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                       9.42   2 
  7 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                          9.49   2 
  8 Audrey Saroka             11 Bayport/Blue                       9.54   2 
  9 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon                       9.59   3 
 10 Ashley Robinson           11 Sayville                           9.63   3 
 11 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                        9.64   1 
 12 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                           9.67   3 
 12 Erin Thompson             11 West Babylon                       9.67   2 
 14 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn                         9.83   3 
 15 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                       9.91   3 
 16 Kerri Giambruno           10 John Glenn                         9.92   1 
 17 Courtney Trzcinski        12 Mattituck                         10.17   4 
 18 Camryn Lisante            11 West Babylon                      10.23   4 
 19 Grace Kwiatkoski          12 Westhampton                       10.29   4 
 20 Jadyn Wells               11 West Babylon                      10.30   3 
 21 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                           10.32   4 
 22 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                             10.49   5 
 23 Katie Parks               12 Mattituck                         10.53   5 
 24 Tianna Couch              12 Port Jeffers                      10.55   5 
 25 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                       10.59   2 
 26 Margaret Panasci          11 Shoreham Wad                      10.69   5 
 27 Mackenzie Mahoney         12 Center Moriches                   10.72   6 
 28 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                        10.81   4 
 29 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue                        10.97   6 
 30 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                             10.99   7 
 30 Annabelle Dominguez       12 Hampton Bays                      10.99   6 
 32 Sofia Haskelson           10 Harborfields                      11.28   7 
 33 Mayra Sanchez             12 Islip                             11.33   7 
 34 Kaitlyn Berger            11 Islip                             11.35   6 
 35 Shannon Franchi           12 John Glenn                        11.48   6 
 36 Kiley Kaiser              10 Westhampton                       11.59   6 
 37 Emma Yasinsky              9 Sayville                          11.64   7 
 38 Tessa Orgonas              9 Bayport/Blue                      11.66   4 
 38 Rachel Neuwirth           12 Kings Park                        11.66   7 
 40 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton                       11.74   7 
 41 Robin Lehr                 9 Kings Park                        11.88   8 
 42 Olivia Wilcox             10 Shoreham Wad                      11.90   9 
 43 Meghan Klotz              11 Shoreham Wad                      12.00   9 
 44 Orchid Delaleu             9 West Babylon                      12.15   8 
 45 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                             12.40   8 
 46 Annamaria Napolitano      10 Southold                          12.50   8 
 47 Kaia DiVisconti            9 West Babylon                      12.60   8 
 48 Nina Kelban                9 Shoreham Wad                      13.17   9 
 49 Kara Pinto                12 Kings Park                        13.31   8 
 50 Sarah McNaughton           9 Kings Park                        13.34   9 
 51 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                        13.75   9 
 52 Nicole Pinto               9 Kings Park                        13.83   9 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton                     3:05.11   1 
  2 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou                    3:06.30   1 
  3 Jenna D'Onofrio           11 West Babylon                    3:07.16   1 
  4 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou                    3:09.58   1 
  5 Taylor Totevski            8 Sayville                        3:09.60   1 
  6 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue                      3:10.20   1 
  7 Cassandra Shore           12 Eastport/Sou                    3:13.17   2 
  8 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon                    3:15.04   1 
  9 Shannon Hieber             8 West Babylon                    3:15.86   1 
 10 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad                    3:16.38   1 
 11 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon                    3:16.40   1 
 12 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park                      3:20.47   1 
 13 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                       3:23.72   1 
 14 Savanna Brady             10 Bayport/Blue                    3:26.02   2 
 15 Karlie Hill               12 Eastport/Sou                    3:27.63   2 
 16 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue                      3:28.60   1 
 17 Mackenzie Stickelman       9 John Glenn                      3:29.42   2 
 18 Natalie Kopala             9 Southold                        3:30.23   2 
 19 Sarah Smalley              8 East Islip                      3:31.00   2 
 20 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge                       3:32.10   2 
 21 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park                      3:32.58   1 
 22 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck                       3:33.38   1 
 23 Jordan Conversano         10 Harborfields                    3:34.17   3 
 24 Madison Protain           10 Babylon                         3:35.95   3 
 25 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                           3:36.77   2 
 26 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                           3:37.70   2 
 27 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge                       3:37.91   2 
 28 Michaela New              10 Kings Park                      3:39.15   2 
 29 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue                      3:39.47   2 
 30 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai                     3:41.22   3 
 31 Paige Mather              11 Mattituck                       3:44.24   3 
 32 Jade Valentin              8 Islip                           3:45.32   2 
 33 Meghan Clayton            11 Bayport/Blue                    3:46.23   2 
 34 Jenna Vazquez              9 Bayport/Blue                    3:46.66   2 
 35 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue                      3:46.92   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton                       42.80   1 
  2 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                       43.21   1 
  3 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue                        43.45   1 
  4 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park                        43.55   1 
  5 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                         43.83   1 
  6 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon                      43.95   2 
  7 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park                        43.99   1 
  8 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton                       44.30   2 
  9 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                      44.78   2 
 10 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                           45.35   5 
 11 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                         45.39   5 
 12 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue                        45.72   9 
 13 Rachel Reycroft           12 Hampton Bays                      45.75   6 
 14 Amanda Mannino            10 Southampton                       45.77   2 
 15 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                         45.93   2 
 16 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                         45.95   3 
 17 Trinity Valenzuela         9 Westhampton                       46.05   6 
 18 Heilyn Ovares             10 Hampton Bays                      46.22   3 
 19 Alexis Adams              12 Bayport/Blue                      46.26   2 
 20 Ailish Kelly              11 Bayport/Blue                      46.36   3 
 21 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                        46.70   3 
 22 Taylor Zukosky             9 Southampton                       46.88   3 
 23 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                         46.89   7 
 24 Ansley Brogan              7 Bayport/Blue                      47.03   3 
 25 Caitlin Keghlian          11 Sayville                          47.30   6 
 26 Victoria McKenzie          9 West Babylon                      47.51   4 
 27 Elizabeth Yoskowitz       10 Sayville                          47.82   8 
 28 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                         47.85   5 
 29 Sara Vozza                10 West Babylon                      48.28   5 
 30 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton                       48.34   6 
 31 Victoria Constant         10 Comsewogue                        48.64   4 
 32 Shaina Pierce             10 Hampton Bays                      48.66   7 
 33 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                             48.69   5 
 34 Audrey Saroka             11 Bayport/Blue                      48.94   4 
 35 Bella Espinoza            10 East Hampton                      48.96   6 
 36 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou                      49.06   4 
 37 Sapphire Perera           10 Port Jeffers                      49.23   8 
 38 Tessa Orgonas              9 Bayport/Blue                      49.29   4 
 39 Alexa Murray              12 Comsewogue                        49.34   5 
 40 Tianna Couch              12 Port Jeffers                      49.55   8 
 41 Mackenzie Mahoney         12 Center Moriches                   49.76   6 
 42 Sophia Ciriello           11 John Glenn                        49.84   4 
 43 Caroline Luss              9 Southampton                       49.87   7 
 44 Chloe Cosentino           10 Eastport/Sou                      49.89   7 
 45 Sydney Wong                9 Kings Park                        49.96   8 
 46 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays                      50.02   7 
 47 Brielle Ohlsen            10 Eastport/Sou                      51.69   7 
 48 Charlotte Cardel           9 Southampton                       53.36   8 
 49 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jeffers                      54.13   8 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily LaMena               8 John Glenn                     11:07.27  
  2 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge                      11:26.63  
  3 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon                   11:29.93  
  4 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue                     11:42.12  
  5 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park                     11:43.90  
  6 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers                   11:49.67  
  7 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge                      11:55.51  
  8 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai                    12:12.43  
  9 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue                     12:21.59  
 10 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park                     12:26.02  
 11 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park                     12:38.14  
 12 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                          12:42.60  
 13 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai                    12:42.89  
 14 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon                   12:51.80  
 15 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton                    12:53.53  
 16 Lilian Neilson            11 Kings Park                     13:22.50  
 17 Sofia Aguilar              9 West Babylon                   13:26.58  
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue                      8:00.32  
  2 Emily Porti               11 East Islip                      8:06.21  
  3 JiJi Kramer               12 East Hampton                    8:11.39  
  4 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai                     8:12.59  
  5 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton                    8:46.30  
  6 Leslie Torres             12 West Babylon                    8:55.61  
  7 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park                      9:05.31  
  8 Ciara Johnson             12 Hauppauge                       9:07.97  
  9 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                      9:08.03  
 10 Angelina Verbeke          11 Babylon                         9:08.14  
 11 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Blue                    9:08.65  
 12 Paula Munoz               10 Comsewogue                      9:09.22  
 13 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                           9:27.13  
 14 Catherine Dugan           10 Mount Sinai                     9:28.69  
 15 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                      9:36.02  
 16 Avery Allen                9 Westhampton                    10:08.28  
 17 Gabriella Flora            8 Islip                          10:20.47  
 18 Jessica Villareal         11 Southold                       10:21.55  
 19 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue                   10:49.93  
 20 Elizabeth DeSimone        10 Islip                          10:50.01  
 21 Emiliann Palermo          12 Southold                       11:18.45  
 22 Maggie Bacon               7 Islip                          11:30.39  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge                      32-05.00  
  2 Brook Pohl                10 Rocky Point                    31-06.50  
  3 Emily Russell             12 Southold                       30-05.00  
  4 Marissa Laterra           12 Bayport/Blue                   28-08.25  
  5 Madison Baudille          11 Babylon                        28-06.75  
  6 Emma Longboat             10 Shoreham Wad                   27-11.00  
  7 Alanna Berkel              9 Hauppauge                      27-10.50  
  8 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue                   27-06.00  
  9 Sophia Sirico             11 Islip                          27-05.50  
  9 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                   27-05.50  
 11 Kate Kiernan              11 Bayport/Blue                   27-04.75  
 12 Emily Hughes              12 Comsewogue                     27-04.50  
 13 Anna Gansrow               7 Eastport/Sou                   27-04.00  
 13 Izabella Gutierrez        12 East Islip                     27-04.00  
 15 Brianna Duswalt           12 John Glenn                     26-09.50  
 16 Delaney Rohme             11 Bayport/Blue                   26-08.00  
 17 Julia Desiano             11 Mount Sinai                    26-05.50  
 18 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon                   25-10.50  
 19 Emily Gross               12 Eastport/Sou                   25-08.50  
 20 Nashota Williams          11 Southampton                    25-07.00  
 21 Annamaria Napolitano      10 Southold                       25-05.00  
 22 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue                     25-01.50  
 23 Rebecca Muroff            12 Mount Sinai                    24-09.50  
 24 Nica Perrino              11 Rocky Point                    24-09.00  
 25 Amber Carter              10 John Glenn                     24-07.00  
 26 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jeffers                   24-04.00  
 27 Emma Gluchowski           12 Bayport/Blue                   24-03.25  
 28 Mai Nguyen                12 Westhampton                    24-02.00  
 29 Meghan Klotz              11 Shoreham Wad                   24-00.75  
 30 Kyla Zedeck               11 West Babylon                   23-10.00  
 31 Victoria DiDiego          10 John Glenn                     23-06.50  
 32 Rylie Bean                10 Hauppauge                      23-04.00  
 33 Katelyn Rodriguez         11 John Glenn                     23-03.75  
 34 Emma Weis                 11 West Babylon                   23-01.00  
 35 Erin Echevarria           10 Bayport/Blue                   22-10.50  
 35 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                     22-10.50  
 37 Maria Jose Duran           9 Eastport/Sou                   22-09.50  
 38 Amanda Brosnan            12 Port Jeffers                   22-06.00  
 39 Kelly Lozado              11 Islip                          22-05.00  
 40 Karen Quintanilla         10 Rocky Point                    22-00.50  
 
Event 10  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon                   37-06.50  
  2 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                   33-09.00  
  3 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     33-06.00  
  4 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton                    33-00.00  
  5 Francesca Lilly           12 Shoreham Wad                   32-11.00  
  6 Francine Leung            12 Stony Brook                    32-06.50  
  7 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       32-03.00  
  8 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                     31-11.50  
  9 Julia Gensler             12 Bayport/Blue                   31-11.00  
 10 Meagan Wong               11 Kings Park                     31-01.50  
 11 Ella Arancio              10 Bayport/Blue                   30-08.00  
 12 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                     30-06.00  
 13 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton                    30-03.00  
 14 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck                      29-07.50  
 15 Katey O'Brien              9 Southampton                    29-06.00  
 16 Isis Williams             11 Islip                          29-05.00  
 16 Danielle Ohrtman          12 Shoreham Wad                   29-05.00  
 18 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai                    29-04.00  
 19 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    28-06.00  
 20 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                          28-04.00  
 21 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                    28-03.50  
 22 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton                    27-11.50  
 23 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge                      26-11.00  
 24 Brynn Geard               10 John Glenn                     26-10.00  
 25 Mia Slovak                12 Mattituck                      25-11.00  
 26 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       25-09.00  
 27 Erin O'Hara               12 Islip                          25-08.00  
 28 Emma Way                   9 Westhampton                    25-03.50  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                   16-09.50  
  2 Julia Caldwell             9 East Hampton                   16-09.00  
  3 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                   16-08.00  
  4 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    16-07.25  
  5 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                    16-05.00  
  6 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                     15-10.00  
  7 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park                     15-05.75  
  8 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       15-05.00  
  9 Julia Gensler             12 Bayport/Blue                   15-04.75  
 10 Annie Song                12 John Glenn                     15-02.50  
 11 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                    15-02.00  
 11 Francine Leung            12 Stony Brook                    15-02.00  
 13 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou                   15-01.50  
 14 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon                   14-10.00  
 15 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                     14-09.00  
 16 Farianna Baez             11 East Islip                     14-05.00  
 17 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                      14-04.50  
 18 Isis Williams             11 Islip                          14-00.50  
 19 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                        14-00.25  
 20 Grace Kwiatkoski          12 Westhampton                    13-10.00  
 20 Ariel Harris              10 Mount Sinai                    13-10.00  
 22 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                     13-09.75  
 23 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn                     13-07.75  
 24 Rebekah Moritz            11 Southampton                    13-07.50  
 25 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       13-06.50  
 26 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton                    13-06.00  
 27 Bella Espinoza            10 East Hampton                   13-05.00  
 28 Olivia Goerler             9 Mattituck                      13-04.50  
 28 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge                      13-04.50  
 30 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moriches                13-03.25  
 31 Melanie Turner            12 Eastport/Sou                   13-02.00  
 32 Maddie Cannonico          10 Kings Park                     13-01.00  
 33 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                          13-00.50  
 34 Joanmarie Leone           11 Center Moriches                13-00.00  
 35 Autumn Rodriguez          10 Babylon                        12-02.25  
 36 Jazmyne Simpson           10 West Babylon                   12-00.50  
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn                      4-11.00  
  2 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai                    J4-11.00  
  3 Melissa Zaleski           12 Islip                           4-08.00  
  4 Katlynn McGivney          12 Shoreham Wad                   J4-08.00  
  5 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn                      4-06.00  
  5 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                    4-06.00  
  7 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue                     J4-06.00  
  7 Emily Russell             12 Southold                       J4-06.00  
  7 Kiley Kaiser              10 Westhampton                    J4-06.00  
  7 Caitlin Keghlian          11 Sayville                       J4-06.00  
 11 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jeffers                    4-03.00  
 11 Anna Burns                11 Mattituck                       4-03.00  
 11 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park                      4-03.00  
 11 Erin Thompson             11 West Babylon                    4-03.00  
 11 Ashley Robinson           11 Sayville                        4-03.00  
 11 Olivia Krulish            10 West Babylon                    4-03.00  
 17 Juliette Seeliger         12 Westhampton                     4-00.00  
 17 Emily Zukosky              8 Southampton                     4-00.00  
 17 Kyla Zedeck               11 West Babylon                    4-00.00  
 17 Sara Vozza                10 West Babylon                    4-00.00  
 17 Alyssa Apuzzo             10 West Babylon                    4-00.00