Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Jim Howard Meet - Large Schools - 1/16/2019                  
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melvill                    4:59.00   1 
  2 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown Ea                    4:59.48   1 
  3 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                        5:06.81   1 
  4 Ella Rauch                11 Bellport                        5:12.44   1 
  5 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown Ea                    5:13.63   1 
  6 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman                    5:18.55   1 
  7 Keda Zepherin             12 Bayshore                        5:20.02   1 
  8 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack                         5:21.51   1 
  9 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington                      5:23.27   1 
 10 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                        5:25.00   1 
 11 Brianna Christie          10 Bayshore                        5:25.14   1 
 12 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melvill                    5:25.59   1 
 13 Jessica Schaefer          12 Sachem East                     5:25.95   1 
 14 Emily Venturi             12 Sachem East                     5:26.01   1 
 15 Nicole Mroczek            11 Lindenhurst                     5:26.47   2 
 16 Lexi MacAneney            12 Sachem East                     5:26.75   1 
 17 Sydney Sherbitsky         11 Sachem East                     5:28.05   1 
 18 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington                      5:28.28   1 
 19 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                         5:28.82   1 
 20 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                        5:29.02   2 
 21 Anna Morrongiello          9 Sachem East                     5:31.34   1 
 22 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington                      5:37.69   1 
 23 Ells Lehmann               9 Bayshore                        5:38.14   2 
 24 Alexis Simonetti          10 Bayshore                        5:43.77   2 
 25 Karly McGee               11 Connetquot                      5:44.01   2 
 26 Makenzie Crandell          8 Longwood                        5:44.43   2 
 27 Haylie Ferreira           11 Longwood                        5:45.20   2 
 28 Kelly Evers               10 Commack                         5:45.57   2 
 29 Bella Forte               12 West Islip                      5:52.58   1 
 30 jennifer donis            12 Central Isli                    5:52.96   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood                       1:41.42   1 
  2 Elizabeth Radke           11 Ward Melvill                    1:41.88   1 
  3 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melvill                    1:42.03   1 
  4 Ariann Robinson            9 Sachem East                     1:42.77   1 
  5 Julia Bell                 9 Ward Melvill                    1:43.99   1 
  6 Kerry Walser              11 Bayshore                        1:45.84   2 
  7 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melvill                    1:47.42   1 
  8 Caroline Orourke           9 Huntington                      1:48.03   3 
  9 jade young                12 Central Isli                    1:48.20   2 
 10 Charlotte Lee             12 Ward Melvill                    1:48.32   4 
 11 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot                      1:48.44   3 
 12 Kiersten Dolan            11 West Islip                      1:48.74   3 
 13 Alicia Donlon             11 Connetquot                      1:49.29   3 
 14 Delaney Morton            11 Smithtown Ea                    1:49.30   2 
 15 Maya Adelberg              9 Smithtown Ea                    1:49.70   2 
 16 Katelyn Giordano           9 Ward Melvill                    1:50.20   4 
 17 Alexis Bell                9 Ward Melvill                    1:50.68   4 
 18 Jealyne Ramos             10 Longwood                        1:50.91   3 
 19 Michaela Barresi           9 Sachem East                     1:51.90   4 
 20 Colette Barron            12 Huntington                      1:51.94   2 
 21 Chelsey Weber              9 Sachem East                     1:52.18   4 
 22 Naomi Desire              12 William Floy                    1:54.06   2 
 23 Madison Peters            10 Bellport                        1:54.60   6 
 24 Sabrina Simonetti         12 Bayshore                        1:54.99   4 
 25 Jaila Bush                11 Huntington                      1:55.17   6 
 26 Erica Urbancik             9 Sachem East                     1:55.25   4 
 27 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot                      1:55.50   4 
 28 Brenin Mahon               9 Sachem East                     1:55.60   4 
 29 Sarah Chapman             11 Smithtown We                    1:55.62   4 
 30 Riley Gargan               8 Bayshore                        1:55.82   4 
 31 Shannon Horan             12 West Islip                      1:56.49   4 
 32 Deja Evans                10 Copiague                        1:56.60   5 
 33 Ruth Gonzalez             10 Bayshore                        1:56.62   4 
 34 Annika Pedersen            8 Bayshore                        1:56.64   5 
 35 Kaitlyn Cestaro           11 Commack                         1:56.91   4 
 36 kaitlyn hennie            10 Central Isli                    1:57.31   4 
 37 Sophie Bradford            8 Huntington                      1:57.39   5 
 38 Emma Hood                  8 Bayshore                        1:57.41   5 
 39 Eileen Whelan             11 Ward Melvill                    1:57.86   4 
 40 Jill Preston              11 Northport                       1:58.32   5 
 41 Britney Barnes             9 Bellport                        1:59.05   6 
 42 Emily Tonnu               11 Bayshore                        1:59.20   6 
 43 Samantha Pugh             10 Commack                         1:59.68   4 
 44 Tiana Grandison            9 Brentwood                       1:59.97   6 
 45 Lanaya Swazey             10 Huntington                      2:01.31   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                          7.31   1 
  2 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo                       7.39   1 
  3 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                         7.58   3 
  4 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington                         7.62   1 
  5 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy                       7.65   3 
  6 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                       7.66   1 
  7 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                           7.67   2 
  7 Kylasia Bullard           11 William Floy                       7.67   3 
  9 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                           7.68   1 
 10 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy                       7.70   1 
 10 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                           7.70   2 
 12 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                       7.73   6 
 13 Evelyne Harper            11 Longwood                           7.75   2 
 14 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea                       7.77   4 
 14 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington                         7.77   2 
 16 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo                       7.78   4 
 17 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                           7.84   3 
 17 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea                       7.84   3 
 19 Brianna Halbeisen          9 Huntington                         7.94   4 
 20 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                           7.96   2 
 21 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                          7.98   4 
 22 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill                       8.00   4 
 22 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                           8.00   5 
 24 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                           8.01   3 
 24 Kerrice Harrison          10 Copiague                           8.01   4 
 26 Sally Tietjen             10 Smithtown We                       8.03   5 
 27 Lauren Novak              10 Hhh East                           8.06   6 
 28 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bayshore                           8.07   6 
 29 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North                       8.09   7 
 30 Mercy Aladegboungbe       11 Bayshore                           8.12   5 
 31 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood                          8.13   5 
 32 Dana Lewis                 9 Longwood                           8.15   2 
 33 Shannon Finn               9 Ward Melvill                       8.16   8 
 34 Kellie Gentile            10 Commack                            8.17   8 
 34 Dejanae Linton            10 Huntington                         8.17   5 
 36 Jada Barker                9 Bayshore                           8.19  12 
 36 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North                       8.19   7 
 38 Jayda Jones                9 Sachem North                       8.21  11 
 38 Nazoria Gaston            12 Brentwood                          8.21  11 
 40 Kate Lastihenos           11 Hhh East                           8.23   6 
 41 Alaysia Cobb               9 William Floy                       8.27   5 
 42 Carly Diolosa             11 Bellport                           8.28   8 
 43 Kayla Guadreault          10 Commack                            8.31  10 
 43 Jamie Ford                10 Bayshore                           8.31   9 
 45 Jasmine Jones             11 Sachem North                       8.32   9 
 45 Alyssa Stagg               9 Commack                            8.32  10 
 47 Violet Drinkwater         12 Longwood                           8.34   7 
 48 Rachel Oriuwa              9 William Floy                       8.35  12 
 48 Julia Mendoza              9 Walt Whitman                       8.35   6 
 50 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman                       8.36   8 
 50 Deandra Baker             10 Commack                            8.36   9 
 50 Paige Grill               12 West Islip                         8.36  10 
 53 Jillian McLaurin           9 Copiague                           8.37   9 
 54 Amali Nunez               12 Connetquot                         8.38  10 
 55 imani foulkes             12 Central Isli                       8.39   9 
 56 Justene Rocchio           12 Connetquot                         8.40   7 
 57 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood                           8.41   7 
 58 Natalie Sancilio          12 Smithtown We                       8.42   6 
 59 Olivia Downes             10 Ward Melvill                       8.49   8 
 60 Rachell De Lamar          10 Copiague                           8.50  12 
 61 Adesuwe Osemwegle         10 Lindenhurst                        8.53   8 
 62 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood                           8.54  11 
 63 Yanna Cuesta              10 Lindenhurst                        8.55   9 
 64 Hannah Ahmed              12 Connetquot                         8.65  12 
 65 Victoria Puzzo            11 Smithtown We                       8.76   7 
 66 Cheyenne Peyton           11 Copiague                           8.79  10 
 67 Tamara Washington         11 Copiague                           8.83  11 
 68 Becky McCann              12 West Islip                         8.88  10 
 69 Baylee Hill                9 Commack                            9.02  11 
 70 Victoria Soto             11 West Islip                         9.04  11 
 71 Alyssa Wolf                9 Bellport                           9.10  12 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                           8.48   1 
  2 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                           8.93   1 
  3 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                           8.96   1 
  4 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot                         9.16   1 
  5 Caitlin Christie          11 Bayshore                           9.17   1 
  6 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                           9.25   2 
  7 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                       9.60   3 
  8 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East                        9.63   5 
  9 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bayshore                           9.69   2 
 10 Malia Fowler              10 Bayshore                           9.71   2 
 11 Jeilyn Balbuena           12 Sachem East                        9.72   5 
 12 Mikayla Pulido            12 Sachem North                       9.76   3 
 13 Kaylee Vanella            12 Sachem East                        9.80   5 
 14 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                          9.89   4 
 15 Jadyn Simmons             10 Sachem East                        9.94   6 
 16 Alexa Boniberger          10 West Islip                         9.95   4 
 17 Alexis Nesbitt            12 North Babylo                       9.97   3 
 18 Emily Pfeuffer            11 Connetquot                        10.00   3 
 19 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                          10.02   2 
 20 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown Ea                      10.05   1 
 21 Daniella Meyer            12 Sachem East                       10.07   6 
 22 Taylor Block              11 Commack                           10.09   3 
 23 Natalie Gentzel            9 Bellport                          10.11   2 
 24 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                         10.25   4 
 25 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                      10.30   5 
 26 Kylie Koerner             10 Sachem East                       10.31   6 
 27 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood                          10.39   4 
 28 Rebecca Christie          11 Bayshore                          10.45   3 
 29 Kayla Ferguson            11 Copiague                          10.54   6 
 29 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylo                      10.54   4 
 31 Savanah Thomas            11 North Babylo                      10.61   5 
 32 Aramely Martinez          11 Bayshore                          10.62   4 
 33 Kate Lastihenos           11 Hhh East                          10.63   5 
 34 Angela Newland            12 Sachem North                      10.76   6 
 35 Erika Sneider             10 Sachem North                      10.94   7 
 36 Lindsey Doncaster         10 Sachem North                      10.95   7 
 37 Natalie Kalmanowicz       11 Sachem East                       10.96   7 
 38 Abigail Bedell            10 Sachem North                      10.97   7 
 39 Ava Reid                  10 Longwood                          10.99   8 
 40 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                          11.00   2 
 41 Ella Smith                12 West Islip                        11.16   8 
 42 Darian Chandarit          10 Commack                           11.30   8 
 43 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                          11.37   8 
 44 Shagun Bisht              10 Sachem North                      11.45   7 
 45 Deja Williams             11 Sachem East                       11.51   7 
 46 Giavanna Devoe            10 Huntington                        11.82   8 
 47 Brianna Sammy              9 Copiague                          12.13   8 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melvill                    3:07.20   1 
  2 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown Ea                    3:10.04   1 
  2 Lexi Grassia              11 Bayshore                        3:10.04   1 
  4 Sydney Carpenter          11 Bayshore                        3:12.19   1 
  5 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                        3:17.51   1 
  6 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count                    3:20.18   1 
  7 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count                    3:20.23   1 
  8 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown Ea                    3:21.44   1 
  9 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown Ea                    3:22.48   1 
 10 Sophia Trifoli            10 Bayshore                        3:22.52   1 
 11 Madeline Amberger         11 Connetquot                      3:22.71   2 
 12 Kiarra Weber              12 Longwood                        3:22.72   2 
 13 Gabriella Menendez        11 Brentwood                       3:22.92   1 
 14 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington                      3:23.21   1 
 15 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington                      3:26.30   1 
 16 Victoria Leonard          11 Brentwood                       3:27.58   1 
 17 Morgan Wiig                9 Bayshore                        3:27.72   2 
 18 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                         3:29.66   2 
 19 Brooke Bond                9 Sachem North                    3:31.30   3 
 20 Stacia Kaminicki          10 Smithtown Ea                    3:31.42   1 
 21 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                        3:31.82   1 
 22 Laura Liebowitz            9 Ward Melvill                    3:32.68   3 
 23 Tatianna LaSalle          12 Commack                         3:33.16   2 
 24 Paris Ahmad               10 Bayshore                        3:33.57   2 
 25 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                        3:34.65   2 
 26 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood                       3:34.87   1 
 27 Brianna Lizzo             11 Commack                         3:34.95   3 
 28 Alanis Gonzalez            9 William Floy                    3:35.15   4 
 29 Emily Zahralban           10 Bellport                        3:36.20   2 
 30 Virginia Holt              9 Ward Melvill                    3:36.99   3 
 31 Eve Hadzikostas            8 William Floy                    3:37.01   4 
 32 Sarah Thornton            11 Ward Melvill                    3:37.02   2 
 33 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington                      3:37.45   2 
 34 kaitlyn hennie            10 Central Isli                    3:37.53   3 
 35 Mary Reed                 12 Sachem North                    3:38.63   2 
 36 Abigail Hallen             9 Hhh East                        3:39.04   3 
 37 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                        3:39.57   3 
 38 Laura Cadena              10 Brentwood                       3:40.66   2 
 39 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown We                    3:40.82   2 
 40 Kayleigh Ryan             10 Ward Melvill                    3:40.89   3 
 41 Genesis Mairena           10 Brentwood                       3:40.94   2 
 42 Jillian Andreas            8 Longwood                        3:41.23   4 
 43 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Count                    3:41.30   5 
 44 Elena Pirro               11 Smithtown We                    3:41.44   3 
 45 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                        3:41.47   4 
 46 Caroline Orourke           9 Huntington                      3:41.91   2 
 47 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                        3:42.04   4 
 48 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North                    3:42.22   3 
 49 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Me                    3:43.29   6 
 50 Ashley Macario            10 Connetquot                      3:43.34   4 
 51 Izabella Halkas           11 Middle Count                    3:43.35   4 
 52 Cassidy Jansson           12 Ward Melvill                    3:43.76   3 
 53 Kayla Cotter              11 Northport                       3:43.91   5 
 54 Jackie Kummer             11 Northport                       3:44.10   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman                      41.63   1 
  2 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington                        42.05   1 
  3 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                         42.54   1 
  4 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo                      42.80   1 
  5 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood                         43.40   1 
  6 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                      43.46   2 
  7 Jianna Hall               11 Patchogue/Me                      43.76   2 
  8 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo                      43.95   2 
  9 Gabby Schneider           12 Smithtown Ea                      44.19   2 
 10 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea                      44.22   1 
 11 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                          44.58   3 
 12 jade young                12 Central Isli                      44.71   2 
 13 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington                        44.78   3 
 14 Jordan Widecki            11 William Floy                      44.95   3 
 15 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                      45.01   6 
 16 Kiersten Dolan            11 West Islip                        45.18   2 
 17 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                        45.25   8 
 18 Jane Radke                 9 Ward Melvill                      45.57   7 
 19 Angelina Lent              9 Smithtown Ea                      45.65   3 
 20 Michaela Deitch           11 Commack                           45.68   3 
 21 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                          45.69   5 
 22 Gianna Pepitone           12 Sachem East                       45.86   4 
 23 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                          45.93   6 
 24 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                          45.94   4 
 25 Lola Leone                10 Bayshore                          46.14   6 
 26 Caroline Regan            10 Ward Melvill                      46.35   3 
 27 Erica Hecht               11 Sachem East                       46.61   7 
 28 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman                      46.64   8 
 29 Kayla Todd                12 Lindenhurst                       46.68   4 
 30 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                          46.69   5 
 31 Catherine rotelli         12 Commack                           46.89   4 
 32 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                      47.05   4 
 33 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bayshore                          47.14   4 
 34 Ava Reid                  10 Longwood                          47.21   5 
 35 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                          47.30   7 
 36 Mercy Aladegboungbe       11 Bayshore                          47.32   6 
 37 Amanda Lee                10 Ward Melvill                      47.36   7 
 38 Isabelle Makinen          12 Sachem East                       48.37   7 
 39 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                          48.49   6 
 40 Alaysia Cobb               9 William Floy                      48.58   7 
 41 Kiara Ward                 9 William Floy                      48.61   8 
 42 Sydney Homler             10 Hhh East                          48.63   8 
 43 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood                          49.15   5 
 44 Jealyne Ramos             10 Longwood                          49.45   5 
 45 Lauren Novak              10 Hhh East                          49.51   8 
 46 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                      49.54   5 
 47 cathlyn manigat           11 Central Isli                      49.55   8 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melvill                   11:22.29  
  2 Olivia Ebenstein          10 Ward Melvill                   11:46.78  
  3 Veronica Szygalowicz      11 Lindenhurst                    11:47.41  
  4 Megan Sigismonti          11 Smithtown Ea                   12:23.33  
  5 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    11 Commack                        12:46.65  
  6 Melissa Ruiz               9 Copiague                       13:58.01  
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker Ahmad              12 Bayshore                        7:44.71   1 
  2 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot                      7:44.75   1 
  3 Erica Varady              12 Huntington                      7:50.95   1 
  4 Ariana Shaw               12 Smithtown Ea                    8:01.32   1 
  5 Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS       9 Smithtown Ea                    8:21.16   1 
  6 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy                    8:23.03   1 
  7 Lorna Sheppard            11 Smithtown Ea                    8:25.67   1 
  8 Skylar Brown               9 Sachem North                    8:26.09   1 
  9 Lauren Faust              12 Sachem East                     8:45.68   1 
 10 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    8:46.55   1 
 11 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North                    8:50.71   2 
 12 Andrea Mendoza            11 William Floy                    8:55.05   2 
 13 Kayla Manel               10 Sachem East                     8:58.56   2 
 14 Amaria Albrecht           11 Sachem North                    8:59.53   1 
 15 Jocelyn Padilla           12 West Islip                      9:01.07   1 
 16 Sydney Furno              12 Bayshore                        9:07.82   2 
 17 Kayla McGarvey             9 Sachem East                     9:09.07   2 
 18 Elaina Rasco              10 Sachem East                     9:09.77   1 
 19 Danielle Cornetta         11 Sachem East                     9:10.44   1 
 20 Shelby Samuels            11 Bayshore                        9:19.28   2 
 21 Olivia Bucciero            9 Bayshore                        9:19.56   2 
 22 Molly Roy                 10 Bayshore                        9:22.76   2 
 23 Margaret Adams            11 North Babylo                    9:27.90   2 
 24 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Me                    9:32.41   2 
 25 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood                        9:32.81   1 
 26 Eva Alvarez               10 North Babylo                    9:33.64   2 
 27 Kinza Yasmeen             10 Connetquot                      9:35.24   2 
 28 Jayleen Garcia            10 Copiague                        9:35.40   2 
 29 Abigail Falzone           12 Patchogue/Me                    9:43.82   2 
 30 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                        9:47.98   1 
 31 Sophia Petri              11 Lindenhurst                     9:50.60   2 
 32 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                        9:52.32   2 
 33 Sabrina Chiacchiaro       11 Sachem East                     9:55.06   2 
 34 Julianna Reiher            9 Sachem North                    9:57.63   2 
 35 Olivia Patsy              11 Sachem East                     9:57.85   2 
 36 Laura Ruggiere             9 Bayshore                       10:15.92   2 
 37 Petra Cline                9 Sachem East                    10:49.31   2 
 38 Ciara Padilla             10 West Islip                     10:53.52   2 
 39 Tiffany Chen               9 Sachem North                   10:59.02   2 
 40 Maly Rodriguez             9 Lindenhurst                    11:53.66   2 
 41 Shirley Guenfoud           9 Lindenhurst                    12:12.74   2 
 42 Francesca Rodriguez        9 Lindenhurst                    12:24.21   2 
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill                   39-02.00  
  2 Caitlin Christie          11 Bayshore                       34-11.75  
  3 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea                   32-05.25  
  4 Lanaya Swazey             10 Huntington                     32-02.00  
  5 Mya Davis                 11 Huntington                     30-07.25  
  6 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                       30-02.50  
  7 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood                       30-00.00  
  8 autumn chapman            11 Central Isli                   29-07.50  
  9 Imonie Woody              12 Longwood                       29-06.50  
 10 Tishawn Figaro            11 Smithtown Ea                   29-00.00  
 11 Arin Peykar               10 Smithtown Ea                   28-10.50  
 12 Amanda Bishop             11 Smithtown Ea                   28-07.00  
 12 Kaiya Fragala             11 Sachem East                    28-07.00  
 14 Grace Mckenna             12 Huntington                     28-01.50  
 15 Ashley Mayo               11 William Floy                   27-11.00  
 16 Ilana Parris              11 Hhh East                       27-10.00  
 16 Rebecca Clairvoyant       12 Lindenhurst                    27-10.00  
 18 Toni-Ann McNerney         11 Sachem East                    27-08.25  
 19 Alana Wallace             10 Huntington                     27-04.00  
 20 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                      27-02.50  
 21 octavia duvigneauld       11 Central Isli                   27-02.25  
 22 Isabella Belliose         10 Smithtown We                   27-02.00  
 23 Ericka Craig              11 Sachem East                    27-01.50  
 23 Ashley Nash               10 Sachem East                    27-01.50  
 25 Kierstan Johannson        10 Smithtown We                   26-10.25  
 26 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood                       26-07.50  
 27 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We                   26-06.00  
 28 Jessica Cohen             10 Patchogue/Me                   26-03.50  
 28 Kasey Evans               12 Longwood                       26-03.50  
 30 Alyson Ruiz               10 Copiague                       26-02.50  
 31 Rhainon Townsend          10 Bayshore                       25-11.00  
 32 Megan Thornton            10 Ward Melvill                   25-10.50  
 33 Marissa Scimeca           11 Sachem East                    25-10.25  
 34 Lauren Dailey              9 Connetquot                     25-09.50  
 35 April Sexton              11 Bayshore                       25-08.50  
 36 Trinity Wenger            11 William Floy                   25-08.00  
 37 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East                    25-04.00  
 38 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We                   25-03.00  
 39 Rebecca Christie          11 Bayshore                       24-11.50  
 40 Britney Bourdeau          11 Longwood                       24-11.25  
 41 Alexandra Berry           11 Commack                        24-10.50  
 41 Kimberley Pettersen       11 Connetquot                     24-10.50  
 43 Yanna Cuesta              10 Lindenhurst                    24-06.50  
 44 Lauren Kelly              12 Smithtown Ea                   24-06.00  
 45 Madison Davis             11 Longwood                       24-03.50  
 46 Alyssa Giorgi             11 Sachem North                   24-01.00  
 46 Angelina Katrivanos        9 Connetquot                     24-01.00  
 48 Chyna Frank               12 Bayshore                       23-10.50  
 49 Megan Herbst              10 Ward Melvill                   23-08.50  
 50 Joanie Petruzzi           12 Sachem North                   23-08.00  
 51 britne rogers             12 Central Isli                   23-07.75  
 52 Kheyana Johnson           11 William Floy                   23-06.00  
 53 Natalia Cieslak            9 Middle Count                   23-05.75  
 54 Gianna Nasta              12 Sachem North                   23-05.50  
 55 Jaila Bush                11 Huntington                     23-04.50  
 56 Kayla Daneau              12 Smithtown Ea                   23-03.00  
 57 Maria Hoover              11 Commack                        23-01.00  
 58 Atiya Brown               12 North Babylo                   23-00.50  
 58 Delilah Triana            10 Northport                      23-00.50  
 60 Nadia Khatami             10 Sachem East                    22-10.25  
 61 Luisa Gutierrez           12 Connetquot                     22-10.00  
 62 Amanda Hausle              9 Smithtown We                   22-09.50  
 63 Ryan Chaisty              10 Sachem North                   22-07.50  
 63 Abby Ennis                10 Sachem North                   22-07.50  
 65 Sarah Pliszak             10 Bellport                       22-07.00  
 65 Caelan Conners             9 Sachem North                   22-07.00  
 67 Grace Villar              12 West Islip                     22-06.50  
 67 Taylor Rooney             11 North Babylo                   22-06.50  
 69 faith howard              10 Central Isli                   22-05.00  
 70 Katherine Ralda- Turcios  10 Bayshore                       22-00.00  
 
Event 10  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        39-00.00  
  2 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy                   38-05.50  
  3 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                       35-04.50  
  4 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                       33-09.00  
  5 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     33-05.00  
  6 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill                   32-05.00  
  7 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bayshore                       32-02.00  
  8 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East                    32-00.50  
  8 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                       32-00.50  
 10 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     31-03.50  
 11 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                       31-02.50  
 11 Sydney Tyler              11 Bayshore                       31-02.50  
 13 Christina Molinelli       11 Sachem North                   31-00.00  
 14 Kellee Channer            12 North Babylo                   30-10.00  
 15 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                   30-08.00  
 16 Angelina Lent              9 Smithtown Ea                   30-07.00  
 17 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   30-06.00  
 18 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        30-01.00  
 19 Tara Dean                  9 Connetquot                     29-08.50  
 20 Kayla Hawkins             11 William Floy                   29-03.00  
 21 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood                       29-01.50  
 21 Katherine Browne          12 Longwood                       29-01.50  
 23 Daniela Mondi             11 Bellport                       29-00.00  
 24 Megan Dalton              11 Connetquot                     28-11.00  
 25 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                   28-09.00  
 26 Jada Angel                10 Copiague                       28-07.00  
 27 Malia Fowler              10 Bayshore                       28-06.50  
 28 Caroline Regan            10 Ward Melvill                   27-07.00  
 29 Amanda Lee                10 Ward Melvill                   27-06.50  
 30 Sammie Aguirre            11 Sachem North                   23-09.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        17-07.50  
  2 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     16-10.50  
  3 Caitlin Christie          11 Bayshore                       16-09.00  
  4 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman                   16-07.00  
  5 Kerrice Harrison          10 Copiague                       16-02.50  
  6 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington                     16-02.00  
  7 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill                   15-11.00  
  7 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea                   15-11.00  
  9 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                       15-09.50  
  9 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East                    15-09.50  
  9 Paige Grill               12 West Islip                     15-09.50  
 12 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                       15-07.50  
 13 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                      15-06.00  
 13 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington                     15-06.00  
 15 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                       15-04.00  
 16 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                       15-02.00  
 17 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                       15-01.50  
 18 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        15-01.00  
 18 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                       15-01.00  
 20 Natalie Sancilio          12 Smithtown We                   14-09.50  
 21 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                   14-06.50  
 22 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                       14-06.00  
 23 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                   14-05.50  
 23 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North                   14-05.50  
 25 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bayshore                       14-04.00  
 26 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood                      14-03.00  
 26 Dina Bartolotta           10 Lindenhurst                    14-03.00  
 28 Arianna Chavez            12 North Babylo                   14-02.50  
 29 Sydney Tyler              11 Bayshore                       14-02.00  
 29 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood                      14-02.00  
 29 Charlotte Lee             12 Ward Melvill                   14-02.00  
 29 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     14-02.00  
 33 Alin Licana                9 Longwood                       13-11.50  
 33 Sally Tietjen             10 Smithtown We                   13-11.50  
 35 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                       13-10.00  
 36 Krystal Kleinhenz         10 Connetquot                     13-05.00  
 37 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East                    13-04.00  
 38 Lena Otremba              11 Lindenhurst                    13-00.50  
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bayshore                        4-10.00  
  2 Rebecca Christie          11 Bayshore                       J4-10.00  
  3 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East                     4-08.00  
  3 Jaden O'Brien             12 Smithtown We                    4-08.00  
  5 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                      J4-08.00  
  5 Mia Grassia                9 Bayshore                       J4-08.00  
  7 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East                    J4-08.00  
  8 Kathleen Wisnieski         9 Smithtown Ea                    4-06.00  
  9 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   J4-06.00  
 10 Kayzjah Charles           11 Bellport                        4-03.00  
 10 Emily Gorecki              9 Walt Whitman                    4-03.00  
 10 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington                      4-03.00  
 10 Skyla Fasbach             10 Sachem North                    4-03.00  
 10 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    4-03.00  
 10 Bianca Russell             9 Walt Whitman                    4-03.00  
 10 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                        4-03.00  
 10 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood                        4-03.00  
 10 Reilly Fellman            12 West Islip                      4-03.00  
 10 Rachel Denzler            12 West Islip                      4-03.00  
 10 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill                    4-03.00  
 21 Caleigh Kellerman         10 Longwood                        4-00.00  
 21 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood                        4-00.00  
 21 Jamie Trowbridge          12 Bellport                        4-00.00  
 21 Colette Barron            12 Huntington                      4-00.00  
 21 Marie St. Charles          9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00