Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Section VIII Conference 4 Championships - 1/16/2019              
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side                     10:38.90   10   
  2 Olivia Duca               10 South Side                     11:15.09    8   
  3 Avery Brull               10 South Side                     11:18.58    6   
  4 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore                   11:51.38    4   
  5 Harshita Sehgal            9 Roslyn                         11:52.17    2   
  6 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore                   12:53.23    1   
  7 Kelly Ong                 10 Plainedge                      13:19.67  
  8 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove                      13:34.60  
  9 Charlotte Levin           11 Roslyn                         13:58.61  
 10 Breanna Rivera            11 Plainedge                      14:24.57  
 11 Monica Furci              12 Roslyn                         14:39.91  
 12 Katie Cruz                10 Plainedge                      14:45.09  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash Conference 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove                          7.46Q  1 
  2 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side                         7.60Q  3 
  3 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt                          7.61Q  5 
  4 Ava Morris                10 South Side                         7.69Q  2 
  5 Lauren Dietrich           10 Bethpage                           7.82Q  4 
  6 Natalia Madej             10 Plainedge                          7.74q  5 
  7 Deyani Monroe             11 Roosevelt                          7.82   3 
  8 Julia Rossini             10 Bethpage                           7.83   4 
  8 Gianna Iglesias           11 Bethpage                           7.83   3 
 10 Samantha Spector          12 Roslyn                             7.85   1 
 11 Ayjah Clarke              11 Glen Cove                          8.07   2 
 12 Darian Ovalles            12 Carey                              8.25   5 
 13 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn                             8.26   4 
 14 Olivia Finnegan           11 Plainedge                          8.27   1 
 15 Amelya Seaton             10 Roosevelt                          8.33   3 
 15 Claire Ma                  9 Jericho                            8.33   2 
 17 Caitlin Espiritu          10 South Side                         8.39   4 
 18 Janissa Soto               9 Jericho                            8.41   5 
 19 Isabella Rowe             12 Roslyn                             8.42   2 
 20 Jessica Nachamie          10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.61   1 
 21 Jamira Llanos              9 Hewlett                            8.64   1 
 21 Franesca Nugnes           12 Carey                              8.64   2 
 23 Arianna Peckham           10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.65   3 
 24 Isabelle Ryan             10 Plainedge                          8.97   1 
 25 Jordana Hanono             9 Hewlett                            9.23   4 
 26 Leah Cummings             12 Hewlett                            9.32   3 
 27 Kathya Molina             12 Glen Cove                          9.50   4 
 28 Nicole Hernandez          11 Carey                              9.88   5 
 29 Jenna Kaplan               9 Jfk Bellmore                      10.03   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt               7.61       7.50   10   
  2 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove               7.46       7.54    8   
  3 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side              7.60       7.60    6   
  4 Lauren Dietrich           10 Bethpage                7.82       7.73    4   
  5 Ava Morris                10 South Side              7.69       7.77    2   
  6 Natalia Madej             10 Plainedge               7.74       7.86    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run Conference 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore                    3:14.96   2  10   
  2 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                         3:16.94   2   8   
  3 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho                         3:21.79   2   6   
  4 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side                      3:29.26   2   4   
  5 Kathryn Shannon            9 South Side                      3:33.40   2   2   
  6 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                           3:36.67   2   1   
  7 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side                      3:39.57   2 
  8 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                          3:41.73   2 
  9 Cameran Zedalis            9 Plainedge                       3:43.89   1 
 10 Juliette Kurta            12 Carey                           3:43.91   1 
 11 Valentina Grgin           10 Bethpage                        3:50.97   2 
 12 Tara Colonel               9 Plainedge                       3:51.32   1 
 13 Jesse Flanagan            10 Bethpage                        3:52.23   1 
 14 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                          3:54.08   1 
 15 Corinne haney             10 Bethpage                        4:01.34   1 
 16 Madison Olson              9 Plainedge                       4:02.70   1 
 17 Corinne Dicpinigaitis      9 Jericho                         4:02.92   2 
 18 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                          4:12.75   1 
 19 Yaffa Koen                10 Hewlett                         4:38.12   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run Conference 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ally Midgette             11 Bethpage                        1:49.32   4  10   
  2 Ava St Pierre-Riggatonis   9 Hewlett                         1:51.00   4   8   
  3 Ariella Ziarno            10 Hewlett                         1:52.17   4   6   
  4 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                         1:53.72   4   4   
  5 Kelly Ong                 10 Plainedge                       1:56.32   4   2   
  6 Deyani Monroe             11 Roosevelt                       2:01.82   2   1   
  7 Yijia Liu                  9 Roslyn                          2:02.56   2 
  8 Gabrielle Monteleone      10 Bethpage                        2:04.44   1 
  9 Emily DiProperzio         10 Carey                           2:05.76   3 
 10 Jordan Vallone            12 Plainedge                       2:07.22   3 
 11 Tallulah Supica           11 Glen Cove                       2:10.31   1 
 12 Erin Mehr                 12 Carey                           2:10.44   3 
 13 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                          2:11.16   3 
 14 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                          2:11.89   3 
 15 Madelaine Starke          10 Glen Cove                       2:14.48   1 
 16 Rachel Verschell           9 Bethpage                        2:14.66   2 
 17 Katie Cruz                10 Plainedge                       2:17.88   2 
 18 Maeve Riordan             12 South Side                      2:18.30   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Conference 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                            9.47   3  10   
  2 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore                       9.51   3   8   
  3 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                            9.55   3   6   
  4 Natalie Adam              12 Jericho                            9.78   3   4   
  5 Mia Dircks                11 Bethpage                           9.85   3   2   
  6 Bianca Francis             9 Hewlett                           10.21   3   1   
  7 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore                      10.32   2 
  8 Claire Ma                  9 Jericho                           10.58   2 
  9 Amy Wagner                11 Roslyn                            11.08   2 
 10 Cameran Zedalis            9 Plainedge                         11.20   2 
 11 Alida Pahlevan            10 Roslyn                            11.23   2 
 12 Jenna Vallone              9 Plainedge                         11.29   1 
 13 Camille Charvet           10 South Side                        11.42   2 
 14 Raina Jacob                9 Bethpage                          11.74   1 
 15 Kerrin Cleary             11 South Side                        11.96   1 
 16 Madison Olson              9 Plainedge                         13.07   1 
 17 Liv Abrahamsen            10 Carey                             13.81   1 
 18 Victoria Moi              11 Roslyn                            17.18   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Setton           9 Jericho                         5:02.48   10   
  2 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore                    5:06.28    8   
  3 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side                      5:17.96    6   
  4 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                         5:30.52    4   
  5 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side                      5:52.76    2   
  6 Ileane Barrera             9 Jfk Bellmore                    5:54.86    1   
  7 Bo Nappie                 11 Carey                           5:57.25  
  8 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                          6:00.19  
  9 Doreen Dong               11 Bethpage                        6:19.83  
 10 Tara Colonel               9 Plainedge                       6:34.44  
 11 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                          6:34.78  
 12 Lilian Berrezueta          9 Roslyn                          6:37.04  
 13 Arlyne Almonor            11 Roosevelt                       6:40.33  
 14 Lara Solomon              12 Carey                           6:41.00  
 15 Sophia Lin                 9 Plainedge                       7:04.76  
 16 Breanna Rivera            11 Plainedge                       7:12.62  
 17 Jessica Ortiz             11 Carey                           7:20.59  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash Conference 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalia Madej             10 Plainedge                         42.96   5  10   
  2 E''Shone Cofield          12 Glen Cove                         44.31   5   8   
  3 Lauren Dietrich           10 Bethpage                          45.52   5   6   
  4 Katelyn Herbert            9 Bethpage                          45.74   4   4   
  5 Samantha Spector          12 Roslyn                            45.90   5   2   
  6 Alyssa Host               12 Plainedge                         45.97   4   1   
  7 Ariyana Souter             9 Glen Cove                         46.03   4 
  8 Ava Morris                10 South Side                        46.96   5 
  9 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                            49.81   4 
 10 Savanna May               11 South Side                        49.93   4 
 11 Alida Pahlevan            10 Roslyn                            50.32   3 
 12 Cassandra Dorone          10 Plainedge                         50.81   3 
 13 Madison Wakely            11 Carey                             51.52   3 
 14 Jennifer Hyppolite         9 Hewlett                           51.91   1 
 15 Sam Radinsky              11 Jfk Bellmore                      52.32   3 
 16 Jamarah Christian          9 Roosevelt                         53.05   2 
 17 Mary Thompson             11 Glen Cove                         53.49   3 
 18 Kylilah Reynoso           10 Jfk Bellmore                      54.94   2 
 19 Gladis Rivas              11 Hewlett                           55.82   2 
 20 Ashley Martinez            9 Hewlett                           56.33   1 
 21 Zoe McCoy                 10 Roosevelt                         59.94   2 
 22 Maya Bowen                11 Roosevelt                       1:08.30   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side                      9:13.63   10   
  2 Lili Seidman               9 Hewlett                         9:14.42    8   
  3 Olivia Kropf              12 Plainedge                       9:17.45    6   
  4 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore                    9:26.35    4   
  5 Andrea Puig               10 Jfk Bellmore                    9:43.46    2   
  6 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                          9:53.03    1   
  7 Sofia Pesantez            11 Hewlett                         9:59.41  
  8 Samantha Almonte           9 Hewlett                        10:13.18  
  9 Cecilia Hayes             10 Jfk Bellmore                   11:20.44  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Conference 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Side  'A'                                             10:54.97   10   
     1) Avery Brull 10                  2) Carly Woelfel 11               
     3) Kaitlyn Mohr 11                 4) Alex Sitterly 9                
  2 Bethpage  'A'                                               11:56.01    8   
     1) Jesse Flanagan 10               2) Valentina Grgin 10             
     3) Corinne haney 10                4) Ally Midgette 11               
  3 Carey  'A'                                                  11:57.49    6   
     1) Emily DiProperzio 10            2) Juliette Kurta 12              
     3) Annalee Molloy 12               4) Bo Nappie 11                   
  4 Hewlett  'A'                                                12:14.66    4   
     1) Kaylyn Forbes 12                2) Shirley Leshem 12              
     3) Natalie Popilevsky 9            4) Shira Gamson 9                 
  5 Plainedge  'A'                                              12:15.47    2   
     1) Kelly Ong 10                    2) Cameran Zedalis 9              
     3) Tara Colonel 9                  4) Katie Cruz 10                  
  6 Roslyn  'A'                                                 14:10.50    1   
     1) Lilian Berrezueta 9             2) Gabriella Nassim 12            
     3) Harshita Sehgal 9               4) Esther Wang 12                 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Conference 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jericho  'A'                                                 4:32.21   2  10   
     1) Ana Markovina 9                 2) Claire Ma 9                    
     3) Janissa Soto 9                  4) Mackenzie Setton 9             
  2 Hewlett  'A'                                                 4:38.78   2   8   
     1) Ariella Ziarno 10               2) Kira Grossman 10               
     3) Bianca Francis 9                4) Elizabeth Zemlyansky 9         
  3 South Side  'A'                                              4:51.44   2   6   
     1) Camille Charvet 10              2) Lizzy Quilty 10                
     3) Katherine Bohan 10              4) Kathryn Shannon 9              
  4 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                            5:00.14   2   4   
     1) Arianna Peckham 10              2) Christina Weber 10             
     3) Jessica Nachamie 10             4) Rachel Mohr 10                 
  5 Plainedge  'A'                                               5:10.44   2   2   
     1) Cassandra Dorone 10             2) Jordan Vallone 12              
     3) Emily Fink 10                   4) Kennedy Trimble 10             
  6 Roslyn  'A'                                                  5:16.73   1   1   
     1) Emily Leventhal 12              2) Laura McNair 9                 
     3) Brynn Goodstadt 11              4) Mia Davis 9                    
  7 Carey  'A'                                                   5:40.96   1 
     1) Erin Mehr 12                    2) Jessica Ortiz 11               
     3) Madison Wakely 11               4) Catherine Acierno 12           
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Conference 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Side  'A'                                              1:53.46   2  10   
     1) Ava Morris 10                   2) Olivia Rodriguez 12            
     3) Caitlin Espiritu 10             4) Savanna May 11                 
  2 Bethpage  'A'                                                1:53.50   2   8   
     1) Julia Rossini 10                2) Katelyn Herbert 9              
     3) Lauren Dietrich 10              4) Gianna Iglesias 11             
  3 Plainedge  'A'                                               1:57.50   2   6   
     1) Olivia Finnegan 11              2) Alyssa Host 12                 
     3) Lara Kester 11                  4) Natalia Madej 10               
  4 Roosevelt  'A'                                               1:59.26   2   4   
     1) Amelya Seaton 10                2) Stevette Harris 11             
     3) Deyani Monroe 11                4) Beyona Monroe 10               
  5 Roslyn  'A'                                                  2:03.14   1   2   
     1) Sarah Wishinsky 10              2) Isabella Rowe 12               
     3) Alida Pahlevan 10               4) Samantha Spector 12            
  6 Hewlett  'A'                                                 2:04.31   2   1   
     1) Isabella Mata 11                2) Esther Babalola 9              
     3) Bianca Francis 9                4) Jamira Llanos 9                
  7 Carey  'A'                                                   2:16.19   1 
     1) Liv Abrahamsen 10               2) Franesca Nugnes 12             
     3) Darian Ovalles 12               4) Nicole Hernandez 11            
  8 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                            2:18.55   1 
     1) Sam Radinsky 11                 2) Erika Raimondi 9               
     3) Melissa Montera 12              4) Laura Hernandez 11             
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ronnie Hillel             12 Hewlett             13-11.50   15-07.00   10   
  2 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett             14-00.50   15-01.00    8    15-00.50
  3 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore        14-10.50  J15-01.00    6    14-10.50
  4 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett             14-01.00   14-11.00    4   
  5 Darian Ovalles            12 Carey               13-03.00   13-11.75    2   
  6 Katherine Bohan           10 South Side          13-07.25   13-10.50    1   
  7 Kennedy Trimble           10 Plainedge           13-04.50   13-10.00  
  8 Savanna May               11 South Side          15-00.25   13-01.00  
  9 Madison Olson              9 Plainedge           13-03.25   12-11.00  
 10 Yijia Liu                  9 Roslyn              11-06.00   11-10.00  
 11 Amy Wagner                11 Roslyn              11-04.00   11-08.00  
 12 Cassidy McCabe            12 South Side          11-08.25   11-06.50  
 13 Sarah Miller              12 Roslyn              10-09.50   10-07.50  
 14 Stevette Harris           11 Roosevelt                      10-06.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Rodriguez          12 South Side           5-05.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt            4-10.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Olivia Finnegan           11 Plainedge            5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Mia Dircks                11 Bethpage             5-02.00   J4-10.00    4   
  5 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore         4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Kathryn Shannon            9 South Side           4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
  7 Kayley Ragazzini          11 Hewlett                        J4-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett             32-09.50   33-01.00   10   
  2 Ronnie Hillel             12 Hewlett             31-03.75   31-10.00    8   
  3 Kennedy Trimble           10 Plainedge           29-03.00   30-02.50    6   
  4 Katherine Bohan           10 South Side          30-00.25   29-07.00    4   
  5 Caitlin Espiritu          10 South Side          30-11.50   29-06.50    2   
  6 Esther Babalola            9 Hewlett             29-07.75   29-01.00    1   
  7 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn              27-11.00   28-11.00  
  8 Lara Kester               11 Plainedge           28-11.25   27-00.75  
  9 Emily Fink                10 Plainedge           28-01.50   26-11.00  
 10 Cassidy McCabe            12 South Side          26-11.00   26-08.75  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn              40-11.00   39-05.50   10   
  2 Kayley Ragazzini          11 Hewlett             34-07.00   34-07.00    8   
  3 Megan Zedalis             11 Plainedge           33-04.00   32-07.50    6   
  4 Alyssa Host               12 Plainedge           31-01.00   30-05.00    4   
  5 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn              28-04.00   29-07.50    2   
  6 Zoey Richards             11 Hewlett             28-06.00   28-09.00    1   
  7 Margaret McGrath          11 South Side          27-02.50   28-03.50  
  8 Isabella Rowe             12 Roslyn              29-01.25   27-05.75  
  9 Khadijah Lawson            9 Hewlett             23-00.00   22-09.75  
 10 Molly Farina              12 South Side          22-01.25   22-03.75  
 11 Rylie Trimble             12 Plainedge           22-09.50   21-10.00  
 12 Kelly Xhumba              10 Bethpage            22-06.00   20-11.50  
 13 Emily Moore               11 Jfk Bellmore        19-05.00   20-11.25  
 14 Catherine Acierno         12 Carey               18-01.00   20-00.00  
 15 Emma Byrne                10 Carey               20-00.00   19-11.50  
 16 Christina Weber           10 Jfk Bellmore        19-08.50   19-06.75  
 17 Melissa Mjeshtri          11 Jfk Bellmore        22-05.50   19-00.00  
 18 Jessica Ortiz             11 Carey               18-08.00   18-07.50  
 19 Julie Wang                 9 Jericho             15-02.50   17-11.00  
 20 Ada Chen                   9 Jericho             16-04.00   15-01.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ronnie Hillel             12 Hewlett              8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett              9-00.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Emily Leventhal           12 Roslyn               7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Grace Angrisani           11 Jfk Bellmore         7-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
  5 Ariella Ziarno            10 Hewlett              7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
 
Event 33  Girls Weight Throw Conference 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayley Ragazzini          11 Hewlett             48-01.00   49-03.25   10   
  2 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn              35-07.50   38-09.75    8   
  3 Kayla Azinge              11 Hewlett             35-03.25   33-10.25    6   
  4 Nicole Colonel            12 Plainedge           28-10.50   33-06.50    4   
  5 Megan Zedalis             11 Plainedge           33-01.00   31-09.00    2   
  6 Zoey Richards             11 Hewlett             34-00.50   31-07.75    1   
  7 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn              30-03.00   30-06.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hewlett                    155        2) South Side                100   
    3) Plainedge                   58        4) JFK Bellmore               54   
    5) Bethpage                    46        6) Roslyn                     35   
    7) Jericho                     30        8) Roosevelt                  23   
    9) Glen Cove                   16       10) Carey                       9