Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools - 1/6/2019               
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers                   12:24.05  
  2 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai                    12:32.42  
  3 Emma Mosca                 8 Eastport/Sou                   12:42.91  
  4 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai                    13:16.29  
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park                     12:09.20  
  2 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park                     12:11.02  
  3 Savanna Brady             10 Bayport/Blue                   12:22.71  
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place                   10:46.03  
  2 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                      10:51.79  
  3 Hannah Fiorentine         11 Bayport/Blue                   11:23.15  
  4 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip                     11:58.16  
  5 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton                    12:00.21  
  6 Giselle Aparicio          12 Deer Park                      12:04.25  
  7 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue                     12:05.53  
  8 Yasmeen Araujo            12 Deer Park                      12:19.27  
  9 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai                    12:49.08  
 10 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park                     12:49.43  
 11 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                          12:50.16  
 12 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue                     13:05.30  
 13 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays                   13:05.31  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai                        7.90   1 
  2 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                              8.31   1 
  3 Leila Reaves               9 Westhampton                        8.33   1 
  4 Giovanna Giffone           9 Deer Park                          8.37   1 
  5 Katherine Trusinski        9 Kings Park                         8.43   1 
  6 Sydney Wong                9 Kings Park                         8.47   2 
  7 Madison Mosher             9 Westhampton                        8.62   2 
  8 Syrian Martin              9 Eastport/Sou                       8.67   2 
  9 Delaney Kleinman           7 Center Moriches                    8.74   1 
 10 Anya Jiminez               9 West Babylon                       8.83   4 
 11 Sarah Merlo                7 Mount Sinai                        8.84   3 
 12 Melissa Redlo              7 Bayport/Blue                       8.88   3 
 13 Shirley Zweifler           9 West Babylon                       8.89   2 
 14 Shatika Forrest            9 Amityville                         8.90   6 
 15 Gianna Sheppard            9 West Babylon                       8.95   4 
 16 Ella Boticelli             9 Rocky Point                        9.03   6 
 17 Isabelle Smith             9 Sayville                           9.05   2 
 18 Rylie Mullaney             9 Sayville                           9.14   4 
 19 Brianna Nickerson          9 Kings Park                         9.15   3 
 20 Madisen Buonaiuto          9 Rocky Point                        9.23   4 
 21 Isabella Pissanos          9 Deer Park                          9.25   4 
 21 Shannon Kane               9 Kings Park                         9.25   5 
 23 Robin Lehr                 9 Kings Park                         9.27   3 
 24 Alanna Berkel              9 Hauppauge                          9.30   5 
 25 Deirdre Kelly              9 Islip                              9.31   3 
 25 Katelyn Zito               9 Sayville                           9.31   4 
 27 Dimitra Pando              9 Mattituck                          9.43   6 
 28 Samantha Coulton           9 Hampton Bays                       9.60   5 
 29 Jocelyn Saunders           9 Islip                              9.63   6 
 30 Jenna Grosskopf            9 Eastport/Sou                       9.68   5 
 31 Ciara Byrne                9 Westhampton                        9.73   2 
 32 Avery Weidner              9 Kings Park                         9.81   3 
 33 Sarah Gunn                 9 Kings Park                         9.90   5 
 34 Jillian Giorlando          9 Rocky Point                       10.01   6 
 35 Cailyn Gallant            10 Rocky Point                       10.05   5 
 36 Angelina Sanders           7 Islip                             10.25   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton                        7.68   1 
  2 Tchama Louis              10 Amityville                         8.07   1 
  3 Grace D'Angio             10 Mount Sinai                        8.11   1 
  4 Navaeh Fraser             10 Amityville                         8.20   2 
  5 Ariel Harris              10 Mount Sinai                        8.24   2 
  6 Imani Jackson             10 Amityville                         8.28   1 
  7 Jordyn Wynter             10 Eastport/Sou                       8.39   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Kings Park                         8.50   2 
  8 Jennifer Seebach          10 Eastport/Sou                       8.50   3 
 10 Quanasia Anthony          10 Amityville                         8.57   4 
 11 Kate O'Sullivan           10 Eastport/Sou                       8.59   1 
 12 Tami Oshikanlu            10 Deer Park                          8.68   3 
 13 Samantha Nienberg         10 Rocky Point                        8.69   4 
 14 Ayanna O'Neal             10 East Islip                         8.71   2 
 15 Hadia Satti               10 West Babylon                       8.73   3 
 16 Adasha Lopez              10 Hampton Bays                       8.77   3 
 17 Emma Missig               10 East Islip                         8.86   1 
 18 Makenzie Billeri          10 West Babylon                       8.90   5 
 19 Hailey Ohlsen             10 Eastport/Sou                       8.91   3 
 19 Sofia Frigiola            10 East Islip                         8.91   5 
 21 Annali Liranzo            10 East Islip                         9.02   5 
 22 Ashley Young              10 Mattituck                          9.11   4 
 23 Ashley Fitzgerald         10 West Babylon                       9.15   2 
 24 Ann Mainvail              10 Deer Park                          9.20   5 
 25 Margaret Brown            11 West Babylon                       9.23   6 
 26 Sarah Hall                10 Kings Park                         9.24   5 
 27 Meghan Sullo              10 West Babylon                       9.26   6 
 28 Eidi Munoz                10 Amityville                         9.31   4 
 29 Rachael Frueh             10 Kings Park                         9.33   6 
 30 Victoria Vacchiano        10 West Babylon                       9.41   6 
 31 Olivia Zhang              10 East Islip                         9.48   6 
 32 Hanna Prager              10 Mattituck                          9.53   4 
 33 Kiara Feibusch            10 Kings Park                         9.55   3 
 34 Emily Polanco             10 West Babylon                       9.58   6 
 35 Juliana Quiery            10 Eastport/Sou                       9.95   4 
 36 Kimberly Robles           10 Deer Park                         10.16   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                           7.56   1 
  2 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville                         7.60   1 
  3 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou                       7.72   1 
  4 Carissa Militano          12 Miller Place                       7.77   1 
  5 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park                          7.93   1 
  6 Katie Trapanotto          12 Kings Park                         7.96   2 
  7 Alicia Lopez              12 Shoreham Wad                       7.98   2 
  8 Skylar Morales            11 Deer Park                          7.99   2 
  9 Aristea Franks            12 Mount Sinai                        8.00   2 
 10 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                       8.04   1 
 11 Nialah Edmead             12 Deer Park                          8.15   3 
 12 Isabella Aparicio         12 Deer Park                          8.25   3 
 13 Audrey Saroka             11 Bayport/Blue                       8.29   3 
 14 Micaela Ciambrone         11 Kings Park                         8.44   3 
 15 Delaney VU                12 Rocky Point                        8.45   4 
 16 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                           8.48   3 
 17 Olivia Johnson            11 Kings Park                         8.51   3 
 18 Tianni Allen              12 Deer Park                          8.52   5 
 19 Marisol Chamale           11 East Hampton                       8.57   2 
 20 Kathryn Kilcommons        11 Southold                           8.62   4 
 21 Kelsey Brundrick          11 Mattituck                          8.63   4 
 22 Maidson Jacobelis         11 Rocky Point                        8.64   5 
 23 Megan DeVita              11 Islip                              8.66   5 
 24 Claire Gatz               11 Mattituck                          8.74   4 
 25 Joanne Walsh              12 Eastport/Sou                       8.75   6 
 26 Franka Weiss              12 Port Jeffers                       8.77   7 
 27 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moriches                    8.78   7 
 28 Khiarra Noriega           11 Deer Park                          8.80   5 
 29 Jess Rivera               11 Bayport/Blue                       8.85   4 
 30 Christine Doherty         11 Miller Place                       8.96   6 
 30 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                              8.96   5 
 32 Lauren Gurney             11 Shelter Island                     8.97   4 
 33 Nina Skozlas              11 Eastport/Sou                       8.99   6 
 33 Carly Roell               11 Kings Park                         8.99   7 
 35 Gina Reese                12 Center Moriches                    9.10   6 
 36 Sydney Passaro            11 Center Moriches                    9.11   6 
 37 Gina Falzogher            11 Islip                              9.15   8 
 38 Emily Burrus              12 Mount Sinai                        9.17   9 
 39 Charlyse Cheeseboro       11 West Babylon                       9.18  10 
 40 Lena Mcfarland            11 Port Jeffers                       9.20   8 
 41 Leah Hatch                11 East Hampton                       9.22   7 
 41 Olivia Golebiewski        11 West Babylon                       9.22   8 
 43 Abigail Kerensky          11 Mattituck                          9.23   9 
 44 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai                        9.27   2 
 44 Amanda Price              11 Center Moriches                    9.27   6 
 46 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue                         9.28   7 
 47 Samantha Calinski         12 Mount Sinai                        9.33  10 
 48 Emily Conboy              12 West Babylon                       9.34   9 
 49 Ashley Robinson           11 Kings Park                         9.35  11 
 50 Jillian Orr               11 Mattituck                          9.36   9 
 51 Joseline Quito            12 Hampton Bays                       9.37   8 
 52 Jillian Gaffga            12 Mattituck                          9.45   9 
 53 Taylor Matos              11 Center Moriches                    9.46   7 
 54 Jenna Lisowy              11 Mattituck                          9.59   9 
 55 Kaitlyn Wallace           12 West Babylon                       9.64  11 
 56 Rebecca Muroff            12 Mount Sinai                        9.66  10 
 57 Meagan Buchler            11 Rocky Point                        9.67   8 
 58 Kayla D'Alasandro         11 Kings Park                         9.75  11 
 58 Andrea Barona             11 Islip                              9.75   8 
 60 Gabriella Ruiz            12 Hampton Bays                       9.82  10 
 61 Megan Le                  11 West Babylon                      10.50  10 
 62 Berniz Salazar            12 West Babylon                      10.57  10 
 63 Siobhan Yostpille         12 West Babylon                      11.38  11 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rose Hayes                 9 Westhampton                     3:16.24   1 
  2 Taylor Totevski            8 Sayville                        3:18.27   1 
  3 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park                      3:29.19   1 
  4 Mikayla Capolino           9 Eastport/Sou                    3:30.71   1 
  5 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches                 3:34.22   1 
  6 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                           3:38.68   1 
  7 Sarah Smalley              8 East Islip                      3:38.90   1 
  8 Natalie Kopala             9 Southold                        3:43.66   1 
  9 Clare Smith                8 Sayville                        3:47.18   1 
 10 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai                     3:49.13   2 
 11 Marissa Cuttler            7 Islip                           3:50.10   1 
 12 Gabriella Saravia          8 West Babylon                    3:51.67   1 
 13 Jillian Jaeger             9 Bayport/Blue                    3:52.46   2 
 14 Emily Clayton              9 Bayport/Blue                    3:52.90   2 
 15 Lilly Hanley               9 Bayport/Blue                    3:53.70   2 
 16 Kiera Cassar               9 Eastport/Sou                    3:54.27   1 
 17 Reana Duran                9 Comsewogue                      3:55.42   2 
 18 Selene Tan                 9 Shoreham Wad                    3:56.40   2 
 19 Lily Samuel                7 Mount Sinai                     3:59.74   2 
 20 Elizabeth Kurka            7 Islip                           4:05.64   1 
 21 Taryn Kilrain              9 East Islip                      4:16.24   2 
 22 Sophia Senchishin          9 Hampton Bays                    4:16.40   2 
 23 Katie McGary               9 Eastport/Sou                    4:17.00   2 
 24 Brittany O'Connor-Wolfe    9 Bayport/Blue                    4:17.66   2 
 25 Amber Hassig               9 East Islip                      4:19.46   2 
 26 Emma Laura                 9 Eastport/Sou                    4:22.45   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton                     3:09.47  
  2 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue                      3:42.41  
  3 Daniella Belotti          10 Deer Park                       3:42.58  
  4 Michaela New              10 Kings Park                      3:46.40  
  5 Ellie Downey              10 West Babylon                    3:50.46  
  6 Tori Fischer              10 Rocky Point                     3:52.94  
  7 Sophia Worst              10 East Islip                      3:53.78  
  8 Emily Russo               10 Hauppauge                       4:02.33  
  9 Anna Bednarski            10 West Babylon                    4:06.81  
 10 Saorla Scully             10 Hampton Bays                    4:09.72  
 11 Mia Tobaru                10 Deer Park                       4:11.82  
 12 Emily Rosado              10 Sayville                        4:12.94  
 13 Priscila Putzulu          10 Hampton Bays                    4:42.59  
 14 Jamilex Nieto             10 Hampton Bays                    4:42.82  
 15 Stephanie Alvarez         10 Hampton Bays                    4:50.72  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai                     3:00.44   1 
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai                     3:03.23   1 
  3 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville                        3:10.13   1 
  4 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip                      3:14.89   1 
  5 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue                      3:20.34   1 
  6 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge                       3:23.43   1 
  7 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers                    3:26.04   1 
  8 Alexarae Clark            12 Deer Park                       3:29.61   1 
  9 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck                       3:31.10   1 
 10 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai                     3:31.21   1 
 11 Kylie Magee               11 West Babylon                    3:32.86   1 
 12 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue                      3:36.92   2 
 13 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck                       3:40.67   2 
 14 Meghan Clayton            11 Bayport/Blue                    3:41.13   2 
 15 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays                    3:42.51   1 
 16 Hailey Troyan             12 Hampton Bays                    3:48.96   1 
 17 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck                       3:53.25   2 
 18 Victoria Durney           12 Hauppauge                       3:54.41   2 
 19 Emily Farrell             11 Rocky Point                     3:54.70   2 
 20 Lauren Vahle              12 Sayville                        3:54.88   2 
 21 Eilis Casey               11 Shoreham Wad                    3:56.20   2 
 22 Taryn O'Connor            11 Kings Park                      3:57.78   2 
 23 Jill Missig               12 East Islip                      4:03.48   2 
 24 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue                      4:04.71   2 
 25 Hannah Meltzer            12 Comsewogue                      4:10.73   2 
 26 Kyra Weybrecht            12 Center Moriches                 4:11.25   2 
 27 Maura Stringer            12 Rocky Point                     4:23.51   2 
 28 Tia Coffman               11 Comsewogue                      4:31.08   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colleen Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad                    1:54.79   3 
  2 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai                     1:55.15   1 
  3 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                     1:55.21   1 
  4 Elyse Reynolds             7 Mount Sinai                     1:58.22   1 
  5 Alanna Tennant             8 West Babylon                    1:58.70   1 
  6 Isabella Beck              9 Westhampton                     1:58.81   1 
  7 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck                       1:59.45   2 
  8 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge                       1:59.87   2 
  9 Jade Valentin              8 Islip                           1:59.91   1 
 10 Charlotte Fuller           9 Bayport/Blue                    2:00.27   2 
 11 Juliet Wessels             9 Sayville                        2:00.97   2 
 12 Sierra Gray                9 Miller Place                    2:04.08   3 
 13 Callaghan Babcock          9 Sayville                        2:10.39   3 
 14 Isabella Calderon          9 Kings Park                      2:13.59   2 
 15 Emma Canudas               9 Comsewogue                      2:15.90   2 
 16 Olivia Stowell             9 Shoreham Wad                    2:16.45   3 
 17 Rylie Boss                 9 Comsewogue                      2:19.93   3 
 18 Emily Villarreal           9 West Babylon                    2:26.74   3 
 19 Keely Brady                9 West Babylon                    2:26.75   4 
 20 Angelina Tarantino         9 Comsewogue                      2:43.05   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaden Catalina            10 Sayville                        1:44.93   1 
  2 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park                      1:51.63   1 
  3 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/Sou                    1:52.44   1 
  4 Jessica Mare              10 Deer Park                       1:57.93   1 
  5 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge                       1:58.14   1 
  6 Amelia Fuller             10 Bayport/Blue                    2:00.16   3 
  7 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue                      2:00.43   3 
  8 Amanda Rosario            10 West Babylon                    2:02.46   3 
  9 Mary Kate Gaconnier       10 Sayville                        2:03.56   3 
 10 Sophia Gonell             10 Miller Place                    2:05.24   3 
 11 Emily Sullivan            10 Hhh West                        2:05.53   3 
 12 Kelly Logan               10 Shoreham Wad                    2:08.14   4 
 13 Abby Rock                 10 Miller Place                    2:08.28   4 
 14 Jordan Minerva            10 Deer Park                       2:10.03   1 
 15 Isabella Bustamante       10 West Babylon                    2:15.34   4 
 
Event 12  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai                     1:41.06   1 
  2 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue                      1:41.68   1 
  3 Cassandra Shore           12 Eastport/Sou                    1:44.99   2 
  4 Ailish Kelly              11 Bayport/Blue                    1:46.70   1 
  5 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue                      1:48.93   1 
  6 Karlie Hill               12 Eastport/Sou                    1:52.47   2 
  7 Kallioppi Gasparis        12 Miller Place                    1:53.30   2 
  8 Madison Delzell           12 Bayport/Blue                    1:53.72   4 
  9 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                       1:54.08   1 
 10 Katie Hill                12 Eastport/Sou                    1:54.38   2 
 11 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                           1:54.62   1 
 12 Melody Delzell            12 Bayport/Blue                    1:55.54   4 
 13 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Island                  1:56.81   2 
 14 Bela Meli                 12 Shoreham Wad                    2:01.43   4 
 15 Ava Magagnoli             11 Islip                           2:01.65   4 
 16 Tara Donohue              11 Sayville                        2:01.94   3 
 17 Emily Jeran               12 Bayport/Blue                    2:02.89   3 
 18 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai                     2:03.24   3 
 19 Emma Millner              11 Mount Sinai                     2:03.55   3 
 20 Cate Kelly                12 Bayport/Blue                    2:05.10   3 
 21 Angelica Svolos           12 Kings Park                      2:06.28   3 
 22 Paige Bruno               11 Port Jeffers                    2:14.61   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                      10.31   1 
  2 Emma Viscount              9 Mount Sinai                       10.47   1 
  3 Hailey Kluepful            9 Eastport/Sou                      10.68   2 
  4 Julia Bakar                9 Deer Park                         11.04   1 
  5 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                             11.31   3 
  6 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                             11.34   1 
  7 Tessa Orgonas              9 Bayport/Blue                      11.61   1 
  8 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton                       11.62   3 
  9 Katherine Trusinski        9 Kings Park                        11.68   1 
 10 Robin Lehr                 9 Kings Park                        11.85   2 
 11 Melissa Redlo              7 Bayport/Blue                      11.86   4 
 12 Selene Tan                 9 Shoreham Wad                      11.99   2 
 13 Olivia Wilcox             10 Shoreham Wad                      12.54   2 
 14 Sarah McNaughton           9 Kings Park                        12.69   4 
 15 Hailey Soares              9 Kings Park                        12.77   3 
 16 Shannon Kane               9 Kings Park                        12.83   4 
 17 Kaia DiVisconti            9 West Babylon                      12.97   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                       9.60   1 
  2 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                          9.66   1 
  3 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon                       9.92   1 
  4 Tionny King               10 Deer Park                         10.52   1 
  5 Bari Gruber               10 Hhh West                          10.56   2 
  6 Chloe Siena               10 Miller Place                      11.07   2 
  7 Serenity Smith            10 Amityville                        11.45   1 
  8 Alexis Cokinos            10 Hhh West                          11.69   2 
  9 Daniella Belotti          10 Deer Park                         12.34   1 
 10 Lia Runco                 10 Sayville                          12.44   2 
 11 Nina Ugalde                9 Deer Park                         12.46   2 
 12 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                        13.84   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou                       9.08   1 
  2 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                       9.10   1 
  3 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place                       9.20   1 
  4 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place                       9.50   2 
  5 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park                         9.51   1 
  6 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                        9.62   2 
  7 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                          9.95   1 
  8 Mia Slovak                12 Mattituck                          9.97   3 
  9 Marie Mullen              12 Southold                          10.01   2 
 10 Grace Kwiatkoski          12 Westhampton                       10.09   3 
 11 Courtney Trzcinski        12 Mattituck                         10.13   3 
 12 Olivia Swaine             11 Eastport/Sou                      10.21   3 
 13 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                      10.25   1 
 14 Olivia Johnson            11 Kings Park                        10.46   3 
 15 Audrey Saroka             11 Bayport/Blue                      10.48   2 
 16 Emma Claps                11 Hauppauge                         10.49   4 
 17 Michaela Rapisarda        12 Deer Park                         10.58   4 
 18 Kathryn Kilcommons        11 Southold                          10.69   3 
 19 Margaret Panasci          11 Shoreham Wad                      10.79   2 
 20 Tianna Couch              12 Port Jeffers                      10.84   4 
 21 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                        11.11   4 
 22 Ashley Robinson           11 Sayville                          11.19   2 
 22 Kaitlyn Berger            11 Islip                             11.19   4 
 24 Annabelle Dominguez       12 Hampton Bays                      11.24   5 
 25 Kaylin Cuba               12 East Islip                        11.47   5 
 26 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                             11.68   5 
 27 Mayra Sanchez             12 Islip                             11.69   5 
 28 Mackenzie Mahoney         12 Center Moriches                   14.79   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park                       5:12.02   1 
  2 Anna Gansrow               7 Eastport/Sou                    5:13.78   1 
  3 Sarah Newman               9 Sayville                        5:21.71   1 
  4 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip                      5:26.06   1 
  5 Ava Capone                 8 Deer Park                       5:27.94   1 
  6 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge                       5:32.05   1 
  7 Emily Scheibly             9 Kings Park                      5:40.68   1 
  8 Sarah Hoyt                 9 Kings Park                      5:40.73   1 
  9 Ava Rooney                 7 Eastport/Sou                    5:45.18   1 
 10 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches                 5:52.75   1 
 11 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton                     5:59.40   2 
 12 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton                     5:59.69   2 
 13 Madison Gulinello          9 Deer Park                       6:00.25   2 
 14 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches                 6:03.16   1 
 15 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai                     6:03.96   2 
 16 Leah Vidal                 9 Deer Park                       6:05.72   2 
 17 Briana Primavera           9 Bayport/Blue                    6:06.74   2 
 18 Fainne Sheehan             9 Westhampton                     6:07.13   2 
 19 Lauren Spivak              8 Center Moriches                 6:11.76   1 
 20 Madison Kenning            9 Deer Park                       6:18.22   2 
 21 Lily Samuel                7 Mount Sinai                     6:25.26   2 
 22 Victoria Feeney            9 Southold                        6:26.01   2 
 23 Evelyn Helinski            9 Southold                        6:52.85   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou                    5:04.70  
  2 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton                    5:12.90  
  3 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park                      5:35.18  
  4 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad                    5:43.17  
  5 Penelope Greene           10 East Hampton                    5:43.38  
  6 Gianna Giffone            10 Deer Park                       5:54.39  
  7 Addie Salaway             10 Bayport/Blue                    5:56.28  
  8 Shannon McMahon           10 Bayport/Blue                    6:02.47  
  9 Ruby Porras               10 Deer Park                       7:25.45  
 
Event 18  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai                     4:49.10   1 
  2 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad                    4:56.44   1 
  3 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou                    5:02.19   1 
  4 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck                       5:18.55   1 
  5 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park                      5:27.38   1 
  6 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge                       5:32.72   1 
  7 Caroline Meehan           11 East Islip                      5:39.98   1 
  8 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton                     5:51.56   2 
  9 Amy Magagnoli             11 Islip                           5:54.13   2 
 10 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park                      5:58.96   2 
 11 Sierra Boyce              12 Sayville                        6:14.47   2 
 12 Lilian Neilson            11 Kings Park                      6:15.50   2 
 13 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai                     6:32.55   2 
 14 Sophia DiCuffa            11 Center Moriches                 7:15.72   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai                       44.36   1 
  2 Hailey Kluepful            9 Eastport/Sou                      46.86   1 
  3 Trinity Valenzuela         9 Westhampton                       47.41   1 
  4 Sydney Wong                9 Kings Park                        48.23   2 
  5 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue                        48.82   1 
  6 Tessa Orgonas              9 Bayport/Blue                      48.87   1 
  7 Emma Viscount              9 Mount Sinai                       49.65   2 
  8 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers                      50.11   1 
  9 Syrian Martin              9 Eastport/Sou                      50.15   2 
 10 Elyse Reynolds             7 Mount Sinai                       51.47   2 
 11 Ryann Leahy                9 Bayport/Blue                      51.93   2 
 12 Simorah Seneus             9 Hauppauge                         52.01   5 
 13 Kate Rubino                8 Mount Sinai                       52.31   3 
 14 Delaney Kleinman           7 Center Moriches                   52.36   4 
 15 Shatika Forrest            9 Amityville                        52.38   6 
 16 Mollie DeJohn              8 Center Moriches                   53.73   4 
 17 Rylie Mullaney             9 Sayville                          53.74   5 
 18 Ariana Carter              9 Shelter Island                    53.77   3 
 19 Tyonne Bradley             9 Bayport/Blue                      54.07   6 
 20 Mia Malcoln                9 Deer Park                         54.18   3 
 21 Olivia Phillips            7 Center Moriches                   54.90   4 
 22 Isabella Pettas            9 Hampton Bays                      55.11   4 
 23 Krystina Dichiara          9 Bayport/Blue                      55.26   6 
 24 Jenna Grosskopf            9 Eastport/Sou                      55.31   6 
 25 Brianna Nickerson          9 Kings Park                        55.39   4 
 26 Sophia Moreia              9 Hauppauge                         55.58   5 
 27 Gabriella Saravia          8 West Babylon                      55.59   6 
 28 Reana Duran                9 Comsewogue                        56.27   3 
 29 Emma Canudas               9 Comsewogue                        56.66   2 
 30 Jenn Brzostek              9 East Islip                        57.06   4 
 31 Christie Werkmeister       9 Hauppauge                         57.31   5 
 32 Nicole Reina               9 Sayville                          57.78   5 
 33 Olivia Overstreet          9 Shelter Island                    58.35   5 
 34 Sarah Gregory              9 Hauppauge                         58.88   6 
 35 Ashley Zehner              7 Mount Sinai                       60.78   3 
 36 Angelina Tarantino         9 Comsewogue                        69.58   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place                      43.68   1 
  2 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                         44.32   1 
  3 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai                       44.51   1 
  4 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton                       45.43   1 
  5 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip                        46.66   1 
  6 Heilyn Ovares             10 Hampton Bays                      47.38   2 
  7 Victoria Constant         10 Comsewogue                        47.92   1 
  8 Elizabeth Yoskowitz       10 Sayville                          48.24   3 
  9 Navaeh Fraser             10 Amityville                        48.53   5 
 10 Serenity Smith            10 Amityville                        48.85   4 
 10 Danielle Becker           10 Eastport/Sou                      48.85   2 
 12 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou                      48.90   2 
 13 Jennifer Seebach          10 Eastport/Sou                      49.28   2 
 14 Jordyn Wynter             10 Eastport/Sou                      49.52   3 
 15 Emily Lonegro             10 Hauppauge                         49.75   4 
 16 Chloe Cosentino           10 Eastport/Sou                      49.81   2 
 17 Shaina Pierce             10 Hampton Bays                      49.88   3 
 18 Tara Henshaw              10 West Babylon                      49.97   4 
 19 Kate O'Sullivan           10 Eastport/Sou                      49.98   3 
 20 Emma Naclerio             10 Hampton Bays                      50.58   4 
 21 Sofia Frigiola            10 East Islip                        51.13   5 
 21 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                      51.13   3 
 23 Hailey Ohlsen             10 Eastport/Sou                      51.19   6 
 24 Amanda Dinan              10 Kings Park                        52.25   4 
 25 Samantha Nienberg         10 Rocky Point                       52.63   2 
 26 Caroline Crawford         10 Sayville                          52.66   5 
 27 Sam Recine                10 Eastport/Sou                      52.71   5 
 28 Olivia Accardi            10 Hauppauge                         52.78   6 
 29 Mirim Kim                 10 Hauppauge                         53.11   4 
 30 Quanasia Anthony          10 Amityville                        53.41   6 
 31 Hadia Satti               10 West Babylon                      53.56   5 
 32 Sarah Canzanella          10 Rocky Point                       53.66   3 
 33 Annali Liranzo            10 East Islip                        54.38   6 
 34 Juliana Quiery            10 Eastport/Sou                      55.92   6 
 35 Eidi Munoz                10 Amityville                        58.62   6 
 36 Alexis DiPaola            10 Mount Sinai                       60.39   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                          42.14   1 
  2 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton                       44.09   1 
  3 Aristea Franks            12 Mount Sinai                       44.65   1 
  4 Madison Byrne             11 Hhh West                          45.52   3 
  5 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                      46.03   1 
  6 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                         46.24   2 
  7 Christina Haig            12 East Islip                        46.49   2 
  8 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai                       46.51   2 
  9 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue                        46.68   2 
 10 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai                       48.06   3 
 11 Alexa Murray              12 Comsewogue                        48.11   1 
 12 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai                       48.68   2 
 13 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou                      48.90   3 
 14 Margaret Panasci          11 Shoreham Wad                      49.06   4 
 15 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip                        49.35   2 
 16 Riley Connors             11 Eastport/Sou                      49.48   4 
 17 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                         49.62   1 
 18 Tianna Couch              12 Port Jeffers                      49.86   3 
 19 Melanie Turner            12 Eastport/Sou                      49.98   4 
 20 Julia Steneck             11 Bayport/Blue                      50.03   5 
 21 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers                      50.18   3 
 22 Megan Kenny               12 Miller Place                      50.21   4 
 23 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                             50.36   3 
 24 Khiarra Noriega           11 Deer Park                         50.45   5 
 25 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                             50.50   4 
 26 Erin Dahlgren             12 Bayport/Blue                      50.78   5 
 27 Farianna Baez             11 East Islip                        51.36   6 
 28 Ava Magagnoli             11 Islip                             51.51   5 
 29 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue                        51.70   4 
 30 Mayra Sanchez             12 Islip                             52.08   6 
 31 Juliana O'Hara            11 Bayport/Blue                      52.53   5 
 32 Nina Skozlas              11 Eastport/Sou                      52.54   6 
 33 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                             53.29   6 
 34 Megan DeVita              11 Islip                             53.72   6 
 35 Kaylin Cuba               12 East Islip                        54.88   6 
 
Event 22  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabella Pissanos          9 Deer Park                       8:49.97  
  2 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                           9:26.26  
  3 Avery Allen                9 Westhampton                     9:45.83  
  4 Gabriella Flora            8 Islip                          10:52.49  
  5 Rylie Boss                 9 Comsewogue                     11:04.85  
  6 Maggie Bacon               7 Islip                          12:04.99  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adele Rutuelo             10 Rocky Point                     9:13.36  
  2 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad                    9:21.50  
  3 Catherine Dugan           10 Mount Sinai                     9:30.86  
  4 Madison Mattera           10 Deer Park                       9:38.90  
  5 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                      9:44.77  
  6 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue                     10:21.75  
  7 Taylor Gallarello         10 Westhampton                    10:28.82  
  8 Amanda Fisch              10 Hauppauge                      10:47.69  
  9 Gianna Livia              10 Westhampton                    11:16.45  
 10 Elizabeth DeSimone        10 Islip                          11:17.15  
 
Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton                     7:39.36  
  2 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton                    8:20.25  
  3 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue                      8:22.40  
  4 JiJi Kramer               12 East Hampton                    8:37.79  
  5 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai                     8:42.82  
  6 Arianna Araujo            11 Deer Park                       8:50.13  
  7 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Blue                    9:09.78  
  8 Leslie Torres             12 West Babylon                    9:10.47  
  9 Ciara Johnson             12 Hauppauge                       9:19.14  
 10 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park                      9:23.06  
 11 Amber Scruggs             12 Deer Park                       9:29.42  
 12 Emiliann Palermo          12 Southold                       11:37.45  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:17.10   1 
     1) Jackie Amato 10                 2) Maureen Duffy 10               
     3) Maeve Murphy 12                 4) Grace Kwiatkoski 12            
  2 Comsewogue  'A'                                              4:23.06   1 
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:23.57   1 
  4 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      4:39.11   1 
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                                      4:46.02   2 
  6 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:49.64   2 
  7 Hauppauge  'A'                                               4:53.32   1 
  8 Hhh West  'A'                                                4:55.49   2 
  9 Sayville  'A'                                                4:58.23   2 
 10 Kings Park  'B'                                              5:04.05   2 
 11 Comsewogue  'B'                                              5:05.10   1 
 12 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            5:14.08   2 
 13 Southold  'A'                                                5:22.56   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       1:52.78   1 
  2 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:53.14   1 
  3 Miller Place  'A'                                            1:54.94   1 
  4 Mattituck  'A'                                               1:55.03   2 
  5 Amityville  'A'                                              1:55.23   1 
  6 Sayville  'A'                                                1:56.45   2 
  7 Deer Park  'A'                                               1:56.93   1 
  8 Comsewogue  'A'                                              1:59.23   1 
  9 Hauppauge  'A'                                               2:00.42   2 
 10 Deer Park  'B'                                               2:02.21   4 
 11 Miller Place  'B'                                            2:02.53   4 
 12 Southold  'A'                                                2:03.36   2 
 13 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            2:03.64   3 
 14 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       2:06.38   2 
 15 West Babylon  'A'                                            2:10.36   2 
 16 Shelter Island  'A'                                          2:12.27   3 
 17 Hauppauge  'B'                                               2:12.67   3 
 18 Sayville  'B'                                                2:14.52   3 
 19 West Babylon  'B'                                            2:19.49   4 
 20 Hampton Bays  'B'                                            2:22.05   4 
 21 Hauppauge  'C'                                               2:24.67   4 
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park                      4-10.00  
  2 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue                    4-08.00  
  3 Grace Brosnan              9 East Hampton                    4-06.00  
  4 Ashley Archila             8 Mount Sinai                     4-03.00  
  5 Lyndsey Williams           9 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
  5 Mia Malcoln                9 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place                    5-00.00  
  2 Antonia McFarlane         10 Hhh West                        4-03.00  
  3 Alyssa Apuzzo             10 West Babylon                    4-00.00  
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Palumbo          12 Southampton                     4-10.00  
  2 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai                    J4-10.00  
  3 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue                      4-08.00  
  4 Amarys John               12 Hauppauge                      J4-08.00  
  4 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue                   J4-08.00  
  6 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou                    4-06.00  
  7 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                    4-03.00  
  8 Melissa Zaleski           12 Islip                          J4-03.00  
  9 Sara Blumberg             11 East Islip                     J4-03.00  
  9 Caitlin Keghlian          11 Sayville                       J4-03.00  
 11 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                      J4-03.00  
 12 Julia Gensler             12 Bayport/Blue                   J4-03.00  
 13 Michaela Rapisarda        12 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
 13 Anna Burns                11 Mattituck                       4-00.00  
 15 Julianna Longo            11 East Islip                     J4-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anabelle Vellosa           8 Westhampton                    13-05.50  
  2 Joanmarie Leone           11 Center Moriches                13-03.25  
  3 Olivia Goerler             9 Mattituck                      13-02.25  
  4 Victoria Osborn            9 Hhh West                       12-09.00  
  5 Katelyn Zito               9 Sayville                       11-11.00  
  6 Madison Gulinello          9 Deer Park                      11-01.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou                   14-04.00  
  2 Danielle Becker           10 Eastport/Sou                   13-06.00  
  3 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       13-04.25  
  4 Sam Recine                10 Eastport/Sou                   12-05.00  
  5 Abby Kwiatkowski          10 Westhampton                    12-03.25  
  6 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge                      11-08.50  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    16-03.00  
  2 Tasheyana Richards        11 Hhh West                       15-10.75  
  3 Francine Leung            12 Stony Brook                    15-05.25  
  4 Keyanni Alexander         12 Amityville                     15-05.00  
  5 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park                     15-04.00  
  6 Maggie Clark              11 Bayport/Blue                   14-09.00  
  7 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai                    14-07.00  
  8 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                      14-06.00  
  8 Katirya Tyson-Cardona     12 Amityville                     14-06.00  
 10 Julia Gensler             12 Bayport/Blue                   14-04.25  
 11 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou                   14-02.25  
 12 Ariel Harris              10 Mount Sinai                    14-02.00  
 12 Amber Rochon              12 Mattituck                      14-02.00  
 14 Riley Connors             11 Eastport/Sou                   14-01.50  
 14 Farianna Baez             11 East Islip                     14-01.50  
 16 Tianni Allen              12 Deer Park                      14-01.00  
 17 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       14-00.00  
 18 Lillie Minskoff           11 East Hampton                   13-11.00  
 18 Marisol Chamale           11 East Hampton                   13-11.00  
 20 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    13-03.50  
 21 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai                    13-02.00  
 22 Melanie Palmaccio         10 Center Moriches                12-11.50  
 23 Melanie Turner            12 Eastport/Sou                   12-02.00  
 24 Bianka Morales            12 Islip                          12-01.00  
 24 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton                    12-01.00  
 26 Jess Rivera               11 Bayport/Blue                   11-05.50  
 27 Emily Burrus              12 Mount Sinai                    11-02.25  
 28 Kayla Barrett             12 Amityville                     11-00.00  
 28 Marin Vander Schaaf       12 Westhampton                    11-00.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Kelly            9 Rocky Point                    35-07.00  
  2 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton                    32-05.50  
  3 Ella Boticelli             9 Rocky Point                    27-06.00  
  4 Deirdre Kelly              9 Islip                          25-00.00  
  5 Madigan Roach              9 Miller Place                   24-11.50  
 
Event 41  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyla Bruno                10 Miller Place                   29-07.50  
  2 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon                   27-01.50  
  3 Rebecca Diehl             10 Sayville                       26-03.50  
  4 Sarah Most                11 Bayport/Blue                   26-02.00  
  5 Gabby Toussaint           10 Southold                       24-00.00  
  6 Emma Olsen                10 Mattituck                      23-07.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai                    35-03.00  
  2 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon                   33-01.50  
  3 Kayla Oconnor             10 Miller Place                   30-08.00  
  4 Kiera Agic                10 Miller Place                   30-07.25  
  5 Amber Rochon              12 Mattituck                      30-01.50  
  6 Francine Leung            12 Stony Brook                    29-10.00  
  7 Olivia Boucher            12 Sayville                       29-09.25  
  8 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai                    29-07.00  
  9 Marissa Cummings          11 Deer Park                      29-05.75  
 10 Ashley Archila             8 Mount Sinai                    29-00.00  
 10 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai                    29-00.00  
 12 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck                      28-11.50  
 13 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton                    28-08.25  
 14 Meagan Wong               11 Kings Park                     28-04.25  
 15 Claire Gatz               11 Mattituck                      28-03.25  
 16 Danielle Ohrtman          12 Shoreham Wad                   28-02.25  
 17 Mia Slovak                12 Mattituck                      26-07.00  
 18 Jessica Villareal         11 Southold                       24-08.00  
 19 Abigail Kerensky          11 Mattituck                      24-05.25  
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alanna Berkel              9 Hauppauge                      24-07.00  
  2 Marissa Perkins            9 Islip                          20-07.00  
  3 Jenn Brzostek              9 East Islip                     20-02.50  
  4 Madison Jones              9 West Babylon                   20-02.00  
  5 Menletia Covington-Figue   9 Hauppauge                      20-00.75  
  6 Lea Portello               9 West Babylon                   19-11.00  
  7 Dimitra Pando              9 Mattituck                      19-03.00  
  8 Rachela Tanzi              9 Kings Park                     19-02.00  
  9 Danielle Maynard          11 East Islip                     17-11.25  
 10 Ava Sannino                9 Mattituck                      16-02.50  
 11 Genesis Morales            9 West Babylon                   15-04.00  
 12 Coumba Gueye               9 West Babylon                   14-06.75  
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brook Pohl                10 Rocky Point                    31-09.00  
  2 Jaimee Starzee            10 West Babylon                   28-11.50  
  3 Tami Oshikanlu            10 Deer Park                      27-07.00  
  4 Emma Longboat             10 Shoreham Wad                   27-00.00  
  5 Annamaria Napolitano      10 Southold                       25-06.50  
  6 Juliana Barahona          10 East Hampton                   25-05.50  
  7 Maria Willliams           10 Hauppauge                      24-06.00  
  8 Tesia Roth                10 Shoreham Wad                   24-03.00  
  9 Meghan Klotz              11 Shoreham Wad                   24-00.00  
 10 Nina Ugalde                9 Deer Park                      22-04.00  
 11 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue                     21-09.75  
 12 Takiyah Pope              10 Center Moriches                21-07.00  
 13 Alyson Idler              10 Eastport/Sou                   21-02.50  
 14 Hayley Hermsdorf          10 Center Moriches                21-00.00  
 15 Karen Quintanilla         10 Rocky Point                    20-09.00  
 16 Joan Hicks                10 Rocky Point                    20-08.00  
 17 Rianna Balz               10 Mount Sinai                    20-05.00  
 18 Klaudia Rakowski          10 West Babylon                   20-04.00  
 19 Khushi Patel              10 Eastport/Sou                   19-02.75  
 20 Cassidy Celic             11 Mattituck                      19-00.00  
 21 Jacklyn Schiano           10 East Islip                     18-08.00  
 22 Maddie Karman             10 Sayville                       18-06.00  
 23 Mackenzie Horton          10 East Islip                     17-06.00  
 24 Nidia Vasquez             10 Hampton Bays                   17-03.00  
 25 Alexis Cokinos            10 Hhh West                       17-01.50  
 26 Nil Girgin                10 Mount Sinai                    16-02.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nina Babington            12 Amityville                     35-01.00  
  2 Morgan Keuler             11 Deer Park                      33-03.00  
  3 Emily Russell             12 Southold                       30-08.00  
  4 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge                      30-05.00  
  5 Tassyana Blake            11 Deer Park                      30-01.00  
  6 Jada Smith                12 Deer Park                      29-11.50  
  7 Temi Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park                      29-10.25  
  8 Sara Felipe               12 Deer Park                      28-01.00  
  9 Regan Mays                11 Deer Park                      28-00.00  
 10 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue                   27-07.00  
 11 Delaney Rohme             11 Bayport/Blue                   27-03.00  
 12 Emily Hughes              12 Comsewogue                     26-08.50  
 13 Nica Perrino              11 Rocky Point                    26-02.25  
 14 Izabella Gutierrez        12 East Islip                     25-02.00  
 15 Rosenina Oscar            12 Deer Park                      24-11.00  
 16 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue                     24-09.75  
 17 Emma Gluchowski           12 Bayport/Blue                   23-10.25  
 18 Ashley Robinson           11 Kings Park                     23-09.00  
 19 Gabriella Ruiz            12 Hampton Bays                   23-08.75  
 20 Erin Echevarria           10 Bayport/Blue                   23-03.25  
 21 Kelly Lozado              11 Islip                          22-08.50  
 22 Alexis Nicolas            12 Deer Park                      22-07.75  
 23 Anais Francis             12 Islip                          22-07.25  
 24 Emily Gross               12 Eastport/Sou                   22-05.25  
 25 Jillian Orr               11 Mattituck                      21-10.75  
 26 Anna Kane                 11 Kings Park                     21-05.00  
 27 Elana Ruisi                9 Rocky Point                    21-02.00  
 28 Nadia Prasad              11 Kings Park                     20-09.75  
 29 Kayla D'Alasandro         11 Kings Park                     20-04.50  
 30 Rebecca Muroff            12 Mount Sinai                    20-01.00  
 31 Jovie Noack                9 Center Moriches                19-08.50  
 32 Libby Villar              11 Bayport/Blue                   19-07.00  
 33 Emiliann Palermo          12 Southold                       18-04.00  
 34 Ava Rossi                 12 Mount Sinai                    18-02.00  
 35 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai                    16-11.75  
 36 Tippi Matzen              11 Center Moriches                16-09.00