Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Art Mitchell Class Meet - Large Schools - 1/6/2019               
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Stevens             8 Smithtown We                   11:59.23  
  2 Alexis Stevens             8 Smithtown We                   12:02.14  
  3 Faith Papazoglou           9 Commack                        12:40.61  
  4 Zoe Papazoglou             9 Commack                        13:01.00  
  5 Grace Papazoglou           9 Commack                        13:42.71  
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman                   11:32.85  
  2 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                       12:34.76  
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ella Rauch                11 Bellport                       11:35.00  
  2 Kelsey Hill               11 Commack                        12:36.97  
  3 Mackenzie McKeegan        11 Sachem North                   13:51.07  
  4 Priya Katwala             11 Walt Whitman                   14:52.42  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brielle Daniells           9 Longwood                           7.74   1 
  2 Enaria Suazo               9 Riverhead                          7.77   1 
  3 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo                       7.92   6 
  4 Emani Womack               9 Riverhead                          7.98   1 
  5 Destiny Mack               9 Longwood                           8.05   4 
  6 Alaysia Cobb               9 William Floy                       8.22   1 
  7 Emma Wilkinson             9 Smithtown We                       8.27   2 
  8 Jayda Jones                9 Sachem North                       8.30   5 
  9 Shannon Finn               9 Ward Melvill                       8.34   5 
 10 Danielle White             9 Commack                            8.46   2 
 11 Alyssa Wolf                9 Bellport                           8.49   2 
 12 Alyssa Stagg               9 Commack                            8.50   1 
 13 Danah Singh                9 Connetquot                         8.59   1 
 14 Jillian Dell orto          9 Patchogue/Me                       8.63   6 
 15 Angelina Katrivanos        9 Connetquot                         8.71   3 
 16 Ainsley Bishop             9 Connetquot                         8.73   3 
 17 Ling Ya Chen               9 Sachem North                       8.77   4 
 18 Felicia Morgenstond        9 William Floy                       8.78   3 
 18 Ella Alba                  9 Sachem North                       8.78   5 
 20 Nina Westerlind           10 West Islip                         8.81   5 
 21 Kaitlyn Rippe              9 Commack                            8.83   2 
 22 Ella Mills                10 Connetquot                         8.87   5 
 23 Alissa Toussaint           9 Commack                            8.88   3 
 24 Katie Kratochvil           9 Ward Melvill                       8.89   2 
 25 Dasha O'Brian              9 Commack                            8.92   3 
 26 Julia Longo                9 Bellport                           8.94   4 
 27 Jenna Rosenblatt           9 Commack                            9.02   2 
 28 Rebecca Ruland             9 Commack                            9.06   3 
 29 Izzy Paglia                9 Ward Melvill                       9.10   5 
 30 Nora Connelly              9 Riverhead                          9.15   4 
 31 Erica Dickinson            9 Bellport                           9.18   4 
 31 Nicole Ciccarelli          9 Connetquot                         9.18   6 
 33 Natalie Miller             9 Ward Melvill                       9.43   6 
 34 Hannah Witt                9 Riverhead                          9.46   4 
 35 Kayleen Damico             9 Patchogue/Me                       9.48   6 
 36 Dina Carbajal              9 Lindenhurst                        9.58   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Novak              10 Hhh East                           8.13   1 
  2 Deandra Baker             10 Commack                            8.36   1 
  3 Kayla Guadreault          10 Commack                            8.38   1 
  4 Olivia Downes             10 Ward Melvill                       8.40   2 
  5 Anastasia Homenides       10 Commack                            8.44   2 
  6 Ilana Bedziner            10 Commack                            8.45   1 
  7 Olivia Baffo              10 Smithtown We                       8.48   2 
  8 Emily Batinsey            10 Sachem North                       8.51   1 
  9 Isabelle Proto            10 Commack                            8.62   2 
 10 Cassandra Kobel           10 Hhh East                           8.63   3 
 11 Hayley Gambale            10 Commack                            8.66   3 
 12 Madison Friscia           10 Smithtown We                       8.69   2 
 13 Darian Chandarit          10 Commack                            8.78   2 
 14 Olivia Zaturn             10 Connetquot                         8.81   3 
 15 Kasey Volz                10 Sachem North                       8.84   3 
 16 Krystal Kleinhenz         10 Connetquot                         8.88   3 
 17 Erin Carrera              10 Commack                            8.91   3 
 18 Brianna Marmann           10 Smithtown We                       8.94   5 
 19 Shagun Bisht              10 Sachem North                       8.95   4 
 20 Jessica Fieseler          10 Connetquot                         8.99   1 
 21 Victoria Niyazova         10 Smithtown We                       9.07   5 
 22 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty        10 Ward Melvill                       9.21   4 
 23 Giuliana Valenti          10 Smithtown We                       9.24   4 
 24 Emily Brown               10 Ward Melvill                       9.26   4 
 25 Amanda Moy                10 Sachem North                       9.32   4 
 26 Maris O'Brien             10 Smithtown We                       9.35   6 
 27 Arianna Bellino           10 Sachem North                       9.36   5 
 28 Andrea Cruz               10 Hhh East                           9.43   4 
 29 Michala Perez             10 Connetquot                         9.51   5 
 30 Gina DeLuca               10 Connetquot                         9.55   6 
 31 Riley Friel               10 Sachem North                       9.70   6 
 32 Bryanna Ramirez           10 North Babylo                       9.74   6 
 33 Marcela Varela            10 North Babylo                       9.84   5 
 34 Kira O'Brien              10 Smithtown We                       9.87   5 
 35 Amanda Kaminski           10 Sachem North                      10.50   6 
 36 Ashlynn Pennington        10 North Babylo                      10.57   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherish Love              11 North Babylo                       7.35   1 
  2 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy                       7.43   1 
  3 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                       7.60   2 
  4 Ashli Nicole Bell         11 Riverhead                          7.62   1 
  5 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                           7.69   1 
  6 Jianna Hall               11 Patchogue/Me                       7.73   1 
  7 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                           7.75   2 
  8 Evelyne Harper            11 Longwood                           7.90   1 
  9 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                           7.94   2 
 10 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot                         7.96   2 
 11 Tamia Lawson              11 Bellport                           8.01   3 
 12 Kiersten Dolan            11 West Islip                         8.02   2 
 13 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                           8.06   3 
 14 Catherine rotelli         12 Commack                            8.25   3 
 15 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                           8.26   4 
 16 Trudian Rose              11 Patchogue/Me                       8.29   4 
 17 Carly Diolosa             11 Bellport                           8.31   4 
 18 Violet Drinkwater         12 Longwood                           8.35   4 
 19 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                           8.36   5 
 20 Jasmine Jones             11 Sachem North                       8.38   6 
 21 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North                       8.40   3 
 21 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North                       8.40   5 
 23 Jenuvea Smart             10 Commack                            8.45   3 
 24 Kimberly Cacace           12 Smithtown We                       8.48   2 
 25 imani foulkes             12 Central Isli                       8.50   3 
 26 Taylor Block              11 Commack                            8.56   6 
 27 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot                         8.61   9 
 27 Jessica Klemchek          11 Hhh East                           8.61   4 
 29 Katherine Browne          12 Longwood                           8.70   4 
 30 Daniela Mondi             11 Bellport                           8.71   6 
 30 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood                           8.71   5 
 32 Hannah Ahmed              12 Connetquot                         8.73   6 
 33 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill                       8.74   9 
 34 Marissa Butts             11 North Babylo                       8.75   7 
 35 Makechny Valcourt         11 North Babylo                       8.77   7 
 36 Julianna Horz             12 Commack                            8.79   5 
 36 Caitlin Sawicki           11 Connetquot                         8.79   7 
 38 Rachel Dickinson          11 Bellport                           8.85   7 
 39 Megan Dalton              11 Connetquot                         8.86   6 
 40 Angelina Morano           11 Longwood                           8.90   5 
 41 Halle Miller              10 Connetquot                         8.91   8 
 41 Maria Nanez               11 Commack                            8.91   6 
 43 Kayzjah Charles           11 Bellport                           8.96   7 
 44 Kaitlyn Aitken            12 Commack                            9.10   5 
 45 Erin Colgan               11 Sachem North                       9.14  12 
 45 Victoria Lopez            12 Sachem North                       9.14   7 
 47 Joanie Petruzzi           12 Sachem North                       9.30   8 
 48 Lauren Yandolino          12 Commack                            9.32   8 
 49 Jessica Joy               12 Walt Whitman                       9.37   8 
 50 Reilly Murphy             11 Connetquot                         9.42  10 
 51 Kasey Capozzolli          11 Smithtown We                       9.43   8 
 52 Britney Zepeda            12 Brentwood                          9.50   9 
 53 Anastasia Paccione        11 Smithtown We                       9.54   9 
 54 Kate Rochford             11 Smithtown We                       9.56  10 
 55 Yeni Gonzalez             11 Connetquot                         9.57   9 
 56 Sydney San Pedro          11 Sachem North                       9.58   8 
 57 Sammie Aguirre            11 Sachem North                       9.61  10 
 58 Jordan Grill              11 Smithtown We                       9.63   9 
 59 Gabriella Spataro         11 Ward Melvill                       9.66  10 
 60 Ava Scimone               10 Hhh East                           9.71  11 
 60 Karla Gomez Celis         12 Brentwood                          9.71  12 
 62 Dreher Paige               9 Connetquot                         9.73  11 
 63 Lanie Kappel              11 Hhh East                           9.76  11 
 64 Alyssa Giorgi             11 Sachem North                       9.85  10 
 65 Lakeyah Jackson           12 North Babylo                       9.99  12 
 66 Cara Torre                11 Ward Melvill                      10.00  11 
 67 Mattea VanNostrand        11 Smithtown We                      10.07  10 
 68 Marissa Mulligan          11 Bellport                          10.11  11 
 69 Lauren DeRosa             11 Sachem North                      10.16  11 
 70 Olivia Kelly              11 Ward Melvill                      10.68  12 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Way                   9 Westhampton                     3:38.58  
  2 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                        3:40.26  
  3 Jillian Andreas            8 Longwood                        3:45.14  
  4 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Me                    3:46.95  
  5 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North                    3:50.38  
  6 Kristin Ieva               9 North Babylo                    3:50.65  
  7 Simona Vadeikaite          9 Longwood                        3:51.05  
  8 Mia Brandenstein           9 West Islip                      3:52.42  
  9 Abigail Hallen             9 Hhh East                        3:55.35  
 10 Takora Shiomitsu           9 Commack                         4:01.67  
 11 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Me                    4:04.06  
 12 Britney Barnes             9 Bellport                        4:04.48  
 13 Alyssa Katwala             9 Walt Whitman                    4:10.20  
 14 Elizabeth Sauber           9 Connetquot                      4:13.33  
 15 Alexa Versaci              9 Bellport                        4:15.52  
 16 Jeanna Boltz               9 Hhh East                        4:16.02  
 17 Aerin Sorice               9 Hhh East                        4:35.83  
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melvill                    3:21.85  
  2 Emma Hearns               10 Commack                         3:22.03  
  3 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                         3:30.47  
  4 Madison Peters            10 Bellport                        3:34.62  
  5 Laura Cadena              10 Brentwood                       3:35.69  
  6 kaitlyn hennie            10 Central Isli                    3:36.46  
  7 Genesis Mairena           10 Brentwood                       3:39.94  
  8 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North                    3:42.11  
  9 Saraya Adams              10 Longwood                        3:44.61  
 10 Allyson Roth              10 North Babylo                    3:49.74  
 11 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Me                    3:53.09  
 12 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                    3:55.88  
 13 Karly Minder              10 Smithtown We                    4:02.02  
 14 Emily Hane                10 Connetquot                      4:05.13  
 15 Nicolemarie Mastronardi   10 North Babylo                    4:11.19  
 16 Evelyn Avila              10 North Babylo                    4:21.82  
 17 Emma Lusak                10 Smithtown We                    4:25.50  
 18 Cassie Turano             10 Smithtown We                    4:25.69  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                        3:16.61  
  2 Kiarra Weber              12 Longwood                        3:20.71  
  3 Madeline Amberger         11 Connetquot                      3:23.66  
  4 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood                       3:23.77  
  5 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                        3:31.15  
  6 Sydney Buechner           11 Sachem North                    3:36.84  
  7 Sarah Thornton            11 Ward Melvill                    3:38.47  
  8 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown We                    3:40.18  
  9 Elena Pirro               11 Smithtown We                    3:40.42  
 10 Caroline Berner           12 Smithtown We                    3:41.27  
 11 Ashley Codispoti          12 Patchogue/Me                    3:56.09  
 12 Johanna Schulte           11 Sachem North                    4:02.05  
 13 Theresa Haupt             11 Commack                         4:04.96  
 14 Michelle Muscolo          12 Connetquot                      4:08.62  
 15 Jess McMahon              12 Sachem North                    4:19.14  
 16 kareen sifuentes          11 Central Isli                    4:37.35  
 17 joana punin               12 Central Isli                    4:38.77  
 
Event 10  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Julia Bell                 9 Ward Melvill                    1:45.03   1 
  2 Ava Sunwalt                9 Riverhead                       1:45.48   1 
  3 Isabella Molinari          9 Sachem North                    1:49.14   1 
  4 Katelyn Giordano           9 Ward Melvill                    1:49.48   1 
  5 Alexis Bell                9 Ward Melvill                    1:51.33   2 
  6 osasi amene                9 Central Isli                    1:52.37   1 
  7 Laura Liebowitz            9 Ward Melvill                    1:53.40   2 
  8 Julia Liberto              9 Smithtown We                    1:53.66   2 
  9 Krysta Churns              9 Sachem North                    1:55.43   2 
 10 Sofia DiMauro              9 Commack                         1:56.12   1 
 11 Emma Wilson                9 Sachem North                    1:58.41   2 
 12 Virginia Holt              9 Ward Melvill                    1:58.78   2 
 13 Tiana Grandison            9 Brentwood                       2:04.61   3 
 14 Aralyssa Lopez             9 Longwood                        2:06.33   3 
 15 Ashley Zarate              9 Brentwood                       2:06.76   3 
 16 Sophia Drain               9 Ward Melvill                    2:13.79   3 
 17 devan carr                 9 Central Isli                    2:17.85   3  cut in too soon
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dafne Espana              10 Riverhead                       1:58.03   1 
  2 Victoria McKnight         10 Ward Melvill                    1:58.40   1 
  3 Kayleigh Ryan             10 Ward Melvill                    1:59.55   2 
  4 Kristen Mattiolo          10 Sachem North                    2:00.00   1 
  5 Lindsey Belmonte          10 Bellport                        2:00.35   2 
  6 edisa martinez            10 Central Isli                    2:00.83   3 
  7 Samantha Pugh             10 Commack                         2:02.55   1 
  8 Courtney Donato           10 Patchogue/Me                    2:05.42   2 
  9 Caroline Pescatore        10 North Babylo                    2:05.62   2 
 10 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Me                    2:05.70   1 
 11 Taylor Castaldo           10 Commack                         2:06.84   1 
 12 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Me                    2:09.43   3 
 13 Juliette Deneve           10 Patchogue/Me                    2:10.89   2 
 14 Shannon Husch             10 Ward Melvill                    2:11.04   2 
 15 Hailey D'Amato            10 Commack                         2:12.49   3 
 16 Hailey Geffner            10 Commack                         2:14.49   3 
 17 Gillian Geffner           10 Commack                         2:14.92   3 
 18 Emily DiPrima             10 Commack                         2:15.35   3 
 
Event 12  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nischo            12 Sachem North                    1:41.90   1 
  2 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown We                    1:42.88   1 
  3 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead                       1:44.65   1 
  4 jade young                12 Central Isli                    1:48.55   1 
  5 Laryssa Olsen             12 Riverhead                       1:56.34   2 
  6 Tatianna LaSalle          12 Commack                         1:57.11   2 
  7 Shannon Horan             12 West Islip                      1:57.49   1 
  8 Brianna Lizzo             11 Commack                         1:58.48   2 
  9 Eileen Whelan             11 Ward Melvill                    1:58.50   1 
 10 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                        1:59.36   4 
 11 cathlyn manigat           11 Central Isli                    2:00.33   2 
 12 Kaitlynn McNamara         11 Sachem North                    2:00.68   3 
 13 Bella Forte               12 West Islip                      2:01.39   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Cestaro           11 Commack                         2:03.74   3 
 15 Sarah Bock                11 Sachem North                    2:04.20   3 
 16 Kelsey Hill               11 Commack                         2:05.00   3 
 17 Shayla Rollerson          12 Longwood                        2:06.95   3 
 18 Mikayla Woss              12 West Islip                      2:11.51   2 
 19 Emma Zanfardino           12 Sachem North                    2:11.71   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Natalie Gentzel            9 Bellport                           9.86   1 
  2 Kyara Hernandez            9 Brentwood                         10.59   1 
  3 Alison Tom                 9 Smithtown We                      10.62   1 
  4 Sarah Halsey               9 Riverhead                         10.86   1 
  5 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                          11.20   2 
  6 Jillian Dell orto          9 Patchogue/Me                      11.80   2 
  7 Alissa Toussaint           9 Commack                           11.81   1 
  8 Dasha O'Brian              9 Commack                           11.85   1 
  9 Allison Martinez           9 Patchogue/Me                      11.90   2 
 10 Isabel Maramara            9 Sachem North                      11.94   3 
 11 Madeline Brandi            9 Patchogue/Me                      11.98   2 
 12 Isabella Cedeno            9 Sachem North                      12.10   3 
 13 Leah Donaldson             9 West Islip                        12.24   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                           9.97   1 
  2 Alexa Boniberger          10 West Islip                        10.23   1 
  3 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                          10.30   1 
  4 Lindsey Doncaster         10 Sachem North                      11.17   1 
  5 Elizabeth Schwartz        10 Patchogue/Me                      11.21   3 
  6 Olivia Zaturn             10 Connetquot                        11.35   2 
  7 Erin Carrera              10 Commack                           11.40   1 
  8 Darian Chandarit          10 Commack                           11.46   2 
  9 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood                         11.48   1 
 10 Andrea Cruz               10 Hhh East                          11.51   2 
 11 Grace Buscaglia           10 Ward Melvill                      11.55   2 
 12 Shagun Bisht              10 Sachem North                      11.76   2 
 13 Isabella Williams         10 Riverhead                         11.85   2 
 14 Hayley Gambale            10 Commack                           11.89   3 
 15 Brianna Marmann           10 Smithtown We                      12.10   3 
 16 Maris O'Brien             10 Smithtown We                      12.70   3 
 17 Amanda Moy                10 Sachem North                      13.04   3 
 18 Quisitis Su               10 Commack                           13.34   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                           8.57   1 
  2 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                           8.97   1 
  3 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                           9.28   1 
  4 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot                         9.62   1 
  5 Kaycia Lewis              10 North Babylo                       9.67   1 
  6 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill                       9.85   1 
  7 Ashli Nicole Bell         11 Riverhead                          9.97   3 
  8 Taylor Block              11 Commack                           10.01   2 
  9 Mikayla Pulido            12 Sachem North                      10.07   2 
 10 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                      10.11   2 
 11 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                         10.28   3 
 12 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                         10.40   2 
 13 Evan Albinski             12 Riverhead                         10.43   2 
 14 Savanah Thomas            11 North Babylo                      10.67   3 
 15 Angela Newland            12 Sachem North                      10.90   3 
 16 Jenuvea Smart             10 Commack                           10.96   2 
 17 Arionna Hewitt            12 Brentwood                         11.33   4 
 18 Ella Smith                12 West Islip                        11.43   4 
 19 Reilly Fellman            12 West Islip                        11.78   4 
 20 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylo                      13.72   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown We                    5:26.88  
  2 Makenzie Crandell          8 Longwood                        5:42.62  
  3 Erin Gillespie             9 Smithtown We                    5:45.18  
  4 Rebecca Reinhart           8 Longwood                        5:50.18  
  5 Eve Hadzikostas            8 William Floy                    5:50.31  
  6 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Me                    5:51.64  
  7 Nicole Pinkosh             9 William Floy                    5:51.88  
  8 Gillian DiCostanzo         9 Smithtown We                    5:54.36  
  9 Meaghan Horn               8 Longwood                        6:18.46  
 10 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                        6:27.83  
 11 Mia McPartling             9 North Babylo                    6:29.12  
 12 Madison Lamancussa         9 North Babylo                    6:43.34  
 13 Jamie Nobile               9 Bellport                        6:48.62  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                         5:31.41  
  2 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                        5:41.95  
  3 Isabelle Proto            10 Commack                         5:52.43  
  4 Kelly Evers               10 Commack                         5:53.54  
  5 Caroline Goldstein        10 Ward Melvill                    5:55.08  
  6 Madison Stromski          10 Riverhead                       6:00.10  
  7 Gianna Riso               10 Smithtown We                    6:08.61  
  8 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Me                    6:31.33  
  9 Danielle DeGaray          10 Walt Whitman                    6:34.29  
 10 Amanda Hennessy           10 Smithtown We                    6:34.63  
 
Event 18  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Muchow           10 William Floy                    5:27.36  
  2 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melvill                    5:34.50  
  3 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                        5:36.90  
  4 Jamie Nagle               12 Ward Melvill                    6:00.04  
  5 Haylie Ferreira           11 Longwood                        6:02.72  
  6 Cassidy Jansson           12 Ward Melvill                    6:04.57  
  7 Danielle Treglia          11 Smithtown We                    6:05.48  
  8 Marni Kahn                12 Hhh East                        6:06.54  
  9 Melanie Martinez          11 William Floy                    6:06.67  
 10 jennifer donis            12 Central Isli                    6:08.70  
 11 Ashley Codispoti          12 Patchogue/Me                    6:11.44  
 12 Riley Dilger              12 Longwood                        6:18.64  
 13 Allison Nemesure          12 Ward Melvill                    6:23.93  
 14 Iqra Baig                 12 North Babylo                    7:01.43  
 15 Evgenia Kennedy           12 North Babylo                    7:11.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman                      42.47   1 
  2 Brielle Daniells           9 Longwood                          44.13   1 
  3 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                          45.32   1 
  4 Jane Radke                 9 Ward Melvill                      45.95   1 
  5 Rachel Rempe               9 Riverhead                         47.23   2 
  6 Erin Dyckman               9 North Babylo                      47.69   2 
  7 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood                          48.17   1 
  8 Emily Castro               9 Smithtown We                      48.24   2 
  9 Laylin Horvath             9 West Islip                        48.77   5 
 10 Emani Womack               9 Riverhead                         48.78   3 
 11 Tiana Grandison            9 Brentwood                         49.17   2 
 12 Kyara Hernandez            9 Brentwood                         49.29   2 
 13 Alaysia Cobb               9 William Floy                      49.63   1 
 14 Shannon Finn               9 Ward Melvill                      49.68   2 
 15 Kaya Payton                9 Riverhead                         51.28   3 
 16 Ainsley Bishop             9 Connetquot                        52.05   3 
 17 Emily Stone                9 Ward Melvill                      52.38   3 
 18 Katie Kratochvil           9 Ward Melvill                      52.61   3 
 19 Izzy Paglia                9 Ward Melvill                      52.69   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kynita Bullard            10 William Floy                      47.37   1 
  2 Olivia Downes             10 Ward Melvill                      48.41   1 
  3 Sydney Homler             10 Hhh East                          48.89   1 
  4 Nalaysia Ealey            10 Brentwood                         49.71   1 
  5 Madison Friscia           10 Smithtown We                      50.07   1 
  6 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Me                      50.65   3 
  7 Courtney Donato           10 Patchogue/Me                      51.73   3 
  8 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty        10 Ward Melvill                      52.63   2 
  9 Emily Brown               10 Ward Melvill                      53.33   2 
 10 Leeah Terry               10 Brentwood                         54.07   1 
 11 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Me                      54.36   2 
 12 Lauren Mazzone            10 Sachem North                      55.63   2 
 13 Giuliana Valenti          10 Smithtown We                      56.29   3 
 14 Heather Thomson           10 North Babylo                      56.37   2 
 15 Victoria Niyazova         10 Smithtown We                      57.52   3 
 16 Bryanna Ramirez           10 North Babylo                      58.39   3 
 17 Gina DeLuca               10 Connetquot                        58.78   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jianna Hall               11 Patchogue/Me                      43.64   1 
  2 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                          44.71   1 
  3 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                          45.17   1 
  4 Kiarra Weber              12 Longwood                          45.37   2 
  5 Sarah Levine              12 Commack                           46.40   1 
  6 Celina Schenk             12 Connetquot                        46.48   1 
  7 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                          47.08   1 
  8 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                          47.11   2 
  9 Grace Desire              11 William Floy                      47.30   3 
 10 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood                          47.92   2 
 11 Natalie Sancilio          12 Smithtown We                      48.03   2 
 12 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                      48.68   2 
 13 Jasmine Jones             11 Sachem North                      49.73   3 
 14 Sophie Fischetti          11 Patchogue/Me                      49.82   3 
 15 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Me                      50.06   3 
 16 Stephanie Ripp            11 North Babylo                      50.33   3 
 17 Trudian Rose              11 Patchogue/Me                      51.07   3 
 18 Amali Nunez               12 Connetquot                        51.22   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Me                    9:44.80  
  2 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Me                    9:51.90  
  3 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                       10:25.20  
  4 Tiffany Chen               9 Sachem North                   12:20.20  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Zahralban           10 Bellport                        7:15.84  
  2 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                        8:36.51  
  3 Shannon O'Brien           10 Riverhead                       9:32.99  
  4 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                        9:43.31  
  5 Kinza Yasmeen             10 Connetquot                      9:51.12  
  6 Kimberley Fisher          10 Connetquot                     10:25.36  
  7 Neamal Mahmood            10 Walt Whitman                   10:34.17  
  8 Ciara Padilla             10 West Islip                     11:05.15  
 
Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Grover            12 Hhh East                        7:14.29  
  2 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy                    8:36.00  
  3 Jocelyn Padilla           12 West Islip                      8:49.78  
  4 Amaria Albrecht           11 Sachem North                    9:02.65  
  5 Abigail Falzone           12 Patchogue/Me                    9:52.73  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riverhead  'A'                                               4:23.85   1 
     1) Kristina DeRaveniere 11         2) Christina Yakaboski 11         
     3) Ava Sunwalt 9                   4) Miasa Pittman 11               
  2 Commack  'A'                                                 4:25.12   1 
  3 William Floyd  'A'                                           4:26.36   1 
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                           4:26.49   1 
  5 Riverhead  'B'                                               4:38.32   2 
  6 West Islip  'A'                                              4:44.00   2 
  7 Sachem North  'A'                                            4:48.53   1 
  8 Longwood  'A'                                                4:53.91   2 
  9 Sachem North  'B'                                            4:57.91   2 
 10 Sachem North  'C'                                            5:09.60   2 
 11 Central Islip  'B'                                           5:15.02   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                           1:49.90   1 
     1) Kylasia Bullard 11              2) Kaylah Britt 12                
     3) Jordan Widecki 11               4) Tatianna Kistner 10            
  2 Hhh East  'A'                                                1:53.98   1 
  3 North Babylon  'A'                                           1:54.37   1 
  4 Longwood  'A'                                                1:54.42   1 
  5 Sachem North  'A'                                            1:59.46   1 
  6 Smithtown West  'A'                                          2:01.04   1 
  7 Hhh East  'B'                                                2:01.41   2 
  8 Commack  'B'                                                 2:05.61   2 
  9 North Babylon  'B'                                           2:05.71   3 
 10 West Islip  'A'                                              2:06.33   2 
 11 Sachem North  'B'                                            2:06.53   2 
 12 Sachem North  'C'                                            2:23.93   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellport  'A'                                               11:02.47  
     1) Grace Minikel 12                2) Maryssa Smith 11               
     3) Juliet Felice 10                4) Ella Rauch 11                  
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                              11:22.49  
  3 Hhh East  'A'                                               11:29.58  
  4 Longwood  'A'                                               11:33.61  
  5 Bellport  'B'                                               12:17.91  
  6 North Babylon  'B'                                          13:42.19  
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Gorecki              9 Walt Whitman                    4-06.00  
  2 Kasey Tietjen              9 Smithtown We                   J4-06.00  
  3 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                       J4-06.00  
  4 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood                        4-03.00  
  5 Kaya Payton                9 Riverhead                       4-00.00  
  5 Maya Biblow                9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00  
  5 Katie Donovan              9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                        5-02.00  
  2 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill                    4-03.00  
  3 Grace Buscaglia           10 Ward Melvill                   J4-03.00  
  4 Caleigh Kellerman         10 Longwood                        4-00.00  
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Marie Berkeley  11 Riverhead                       4-08.00  
  2 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  3 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                       4-03.00  
  4 Rachel Denzler            12 West Islip                     J4-03.00  
  4 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood                       J4-03.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 stephanie weiner           8 Central Isli                   17-04.00  
  2 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman                   15-06.50  
  3 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo                   14-11.50  
  4 Enaria Suazo               9 Riverhead                      14-04.50  
  5 Danah Singh                9 Connetquot                     13-03.00  
  6 Dana Lewis                 9 Longwood                       13-00.00  
  7 Abby Mazariegos            9 North Babylo                   12-05.50  
  8 Emani Womack               9 Riverhead                      12-01.00  
  9 Ali Mauro                  9 Walt Whitman                   11-07.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erin McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                     16-06.00  
  2 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot                     15-01.50  
  3 Ava Reid                  10 Longwood                       14-11.50  
  4 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     14-09.00  
  5 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                       13-11.50  
  6 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood                      13-11.00  
  7 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill                   13-10.50  
  8 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                       13-00.00  
  9 Juliette Deneve           10 Patchogue/Me                   12-06.50  
 10 Nalaysia Ealey            10 Brentwood                      11-11.00  
 11 Lauren Mazzone            10 Sachem North                   11-10.50  
 12 Ryan Chaisty              10 Sachem North                   11-10.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                       17-06.00  
  2 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        16-10.00  
  3 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     15-08.00  
  4 Paige Grill               12 West Islip                     15-02.50  
  5 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill                   14-08.50  
  6 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                      14-06.00  
  7 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot                     14-05.00  
  7 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        14-05.00  
  9 Natalie Sancilio          12 Smithtown We                   14-00.50  
 10 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   14-00.00  
 11 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood                       13-11.50  
 12 Miasa Pittman             11 Riverhead                      13-10.50  
 13 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North                   13-09.00  
 14 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We                   13-04.00  
 15 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North                   13-01.50  
 16 Erin Keenan               12 Sachem North                   13-01.00  
 17 Jessica Joy               12 Walt Whitman                   10-07.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Liberto              9 Smithtown We                   28-04.00  
  2 Tara Dean                  9 Connetquot                     27-00.50  
 
Event 41  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East                       33-08.00  
  2 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot                     31-08.50  
  3 Shannon Alptekin          10 Smithtown We                   31-05.00  
  4 Emily Batinsey            10 Sachem North                   25-01.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            11 Commack                        39-04.25  
  2 Kaylah Britt              12 William Floy                   37-04.00  
  3 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                       33-06.75  
  4 Emily Welch               11 West Islip                     32-09.50  
  5 Paige Grill               12 West Islip                     32-08.75  
  6 Christina Molinelli       11 Sachem North                   31-02.75  
  7 Jessica Sommers           12 Sachem North                   31-01.00  
  8 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport                       30-10.00  
  9 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood                      30-07.50  
 10 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood                       30-07.00  
 11 Katherine Browne          12 Longwood                       30-06.50  
 12 Rachel Goedel             11 Commack                        29-06.00  
 13 Rachel Denzler            12 West Islip                     28-10.50  
 14 Daniela Mondi             11 Bellport                       28-08.00  
 15 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                       28-05.50  
 16 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me                   28-03.00  
 17 Megan Dalton              11 Connetquot                     27-09.50  
 18 Sammie Aguirre            11 Sachem North                   22-10.50  
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                       25-05.50  
  2 Angelina Katrivanos        9 Connetquot                     25-01.00  
  3 Angelina Rodriguez         9 Connetquot                     24-10.00  
  4 Lauren Dailey              9 Connetquot                     24-06.50  
  5 Amanda Hausle              9 Smithtown We                   21-05.50  
  6 Ariel Johnson              9 Connetquot                     21-03.00  
  6 Grace Albinski             9 Riverhead                      21-03.00  
  8 Ella Mills                10 Connetquot                     20-06.00  
  9 Mariana Riva               9 Sachem North                   20-04.75  
 10 Ashley Spillane            9 Connetquot                     18-11.00  
 11 Jazmin Cardenas Arias      9 Walt Whitman                   18-09.50  
 12 Nicole Ciccarelli          9 Connetquot                     18-02.50  
 13 Rafaela De La Fuente       9 Connetquot                     17-09.00  
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Blas               10 Connetquot                     31-04.50  
  2 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot                     27-11.50  
  3 faith howard              10 Central Isli                   26-11.00  
  4 Jessica Cohen             10 Patchogue/Me                   25-11.50  
  5 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We                   24-11.50  
  6 Megan Thornton            10 Ward Melvill                   24-08.00  
  7 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We                   23-09.50  
  8 Amanda Szollosi           10 Sachem North                   23-03.00  
  9 Abby Ennis                10 Sachem North                   22-00.50  
 10 Ryan Chaisty              10 Sachem North                   21-10.00  
 11 Megan Herbst              10 Ward Melvill                   21-08.00  
 12 Riley Friel               10 Sachem North                   21-03.00  
 13 Allison Martell           10 Longwood                       21-00.50  
 14 Imani Freeman             10 Longwood                       20-05.50  
 15 Sarah Pliszak             10 Bellport                       20-04.50  
 16 Ashley Anderson           10 Sachem North                   19-06.50  
 17 Charlotte Sakal           10 Sachem North                   19-02.00  
 18 Amanda Kaminski           10 Sachem North                   17-06.50  
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill                   38-08.00  
  2 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood                       32-08.00  
  3 octavia duvigneauld       11 Central Isli                   29-11.50  
  4 autumn chapman            11 Central Isli                   29-02.50  
  4 Laila Forrest             11 Longwood                       29-02.50  
  6 Madison Dailey            12 Connetquot                     29-00.00  
  7 Kasey Evans               12 Longwood                       28-08.00  
  8 Imonie Woody              12 Longwood                       28-06.00  
  9 Ashley Mayo               11 William Floy                   28-02.00  
 10 Ilana Parris              11 Hhh East                       27-04.00  
 11 Julia O'Neill             12 Connetquot                     27-03.50  
 12 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                      27-00.50  
 13 Arionna Hewitt            12 Brentwood                      27-00.00  
 14 Trinity Wenger            11 William Floy                   26-09.00  
 15 Alexandra Berry           11 Commack                        26-01.00  
 16 Maria Hoover              11 Commack                        25-09.00  
 17 Britney Bourdeau          11 Longwood                       25-02.00  
 18 Madison Davis             11 Longwood                       25-01.25  
 19 Erin Colgan               11 Sachem North                   25-00.50  
 20 Hannah Crump              12 Riverhead                      24-02.00  
 21 Gianna Nasta              12 Sachem North                   24-01.00  
 22 Alyssa Giorgi             11 Sachem North                   23-06.50  
 22 Caleigh Kellerman         10 Longwood                       23-06.50  
 24 Atiya Brown               12 North Babylo                   23-03.50  
 25 Joanie Petruzzi           12 Sachem North                   23-01.50  
 26 Kimberley Pettersen       11 Connetquot                     22-11.00  
 27 Sydney San Pedro          11 Sachem North                   22-10.00  
 28 Luisa Gutierrez           12 Connetquot                     22-07.75  
 29 Julianna Rivera           11 Longwood                       22-06.00  
 30 Lauren DeRosa             11 Sachem North                   22-01.50  
 31 Amali Nunez               12 Connetquot                     21-11.00  
 31 Grace Villar              12 West Islip                     21-11.00  
 33 Johanna Schulte           11 Sachem North                   21-05.00  
 34 Ashley Khamis             12 Longwood                       21-04.50  
 35 Taylor Rooney             11 North Babylo                   21-02.50  
 36 Zoe Lass                  12 Patchogue/Me                   20-10.00  
 37 Abigail Falzone           12 Patchogue/Me                   20-09.00  
 38 Lakeyah Jackson           12 North Babylo                   19-10.00  
 39 Devyn Bishop              12 Riverhead                      19-07.50  
 40 Amanda Perrone            11 Connetquot                     18-09.50  
 41 Kayla Rooney              11 William Floy                   17-11.00  
 42 Christine Duartes         12 Brentwood                      17-01.00  
 43 Yanerif Alvarez           11 North Babylo                   15-07.00