2018 North Patchogue Fire Department 5K

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 joshua jastemski Oakdale NY 1374 39 M 1:Overall 18:08.1 5:51/M
2 Peter Schieck 1393 44 M 2:Overall 19:03.4 6:09/M
3 David Robinson Smithtown NY 1387 44 M 3:Overall 24:48.5 8:00/M
4 Michael Viruet Patchogue NY 1391 46 M 1/2:40-49 25:18.8 8:10/M
5 Paul Bode Smithtown NY 794 53 M 1/6:50-59 26:41.1 8:36/M
6 Ed Paquette Medford NY 1384 63 M 1/3:60-69 26:55.3 8:41/M
7 Christine Polite Selden NY 1385 47 F 1:Overall 28:04.9 9:03/M
8 Shawn Momtahen Bay Shore NY 1380 70 M 1/1:70-79 28:10.6 9:05/M
9 Lauren Harrington Holtsville NY 1373 23 F 2:Overall 28:40.2 9:15/M
10 Calvin Francis Medford NY 800 27 M 1/1:20-29 29:00.2 9:21/M
11 Frank Egan Bayport NY 1397 52 M 2/6:50-59 29:22.1 9:28/M
12 Richard Poccia Patchogue NY 2087 51 M 3/6:50-59 29:25.8 9:29/M
13 Kimberly Crettol Kings Park NY 797 49 F 3:Overall 29:36.5 9:33/M
14 Ken Carmel Ronkonkoma NY 796 58 M 4/6:50-59 30:21.3 9:47/M
15 Tara McPhillips Jericho NY 1378 27 F 1/1:20-29 30:36.1 9:52/M
16 Lynn Fitzgerald Patchogue NY 799 46 F 1/3:40-49 30:47.0 9:56/M
17 Cornellie Landburg 2090 38 F 1/4:30-39 30:55.4 9:58/M
18 Tricia O’Brien Patchogue NY 1382 32 F 2/4:30-39 32:10.8 10:23/M
19 Erica Mangan Ronkonkoma NY 1376 49 F 2/3:40-49 32:23.1 10:27/M
20 John V Muzio Jr Bayport NY 1381 57 M 5/6:50-59 32:25.7 10:27/M
21 James Dowd Medford NY 798 60 M 2/3:60-69 32:47.0 10:35/M
22 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 1395 64 F 1/2:60-69 32:48.1 10:35/M
23 Jimmy Gillen 1401 9 M 1/1: 0-12 32:56.3 10:37/M
24 James Gillen 1400 48 M 2/2:40-49 32:57.3 10:38/M
25 Ellen Verspoor Sayville NY 1390 55 F 1/2:50-59 33:53.7 10:56/M
26 Robert Williams Smithtown NY 1392 67 M 3/3:60-69 35:09.1 11:20/M
27 Christine Egan Bayport NY 1396 49 F 3/3:40-49 35:22.6 11:25/M
28 Mary Whelan-Levine 1394 61 F 2/2:60-69 35:25.3 11:25/M
29 George Meindl Sayville NY 1379 54 M 6/6:50-59 36:52.7 11:54/M
30 Beth Bode Smithtown NY 795 52 F 2/2:50-59 40:41.8 13:07/M
31 Beth Smolinski 2089 30 F 3/4:30-39 46:04.9 14:52/M
32 Kate Hammond Port Jefferson Stati NY 1372 36 F 4/4:30-39 46:07.0 14:53/M
DQ Meaghan Serravite Glen Cove NY 1388 46 F DQ/3:40-49 16:45.4 5:24/M
DQ KUBA SZULEJKO Copiague NY 1389 14 M DQ/0:13-19 16:46.2 5:25/M
DQ Stacia Klefsky Shirley NY 1375 41 F DQ/3:40-49 16:47.1 5:25/M
DQ Chris Robertson Mount Sinai NY 1386 45 M DQ/2:40-49 24:58.1 8:03/M