2018 Chris Malvetti 3K Run Walk

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing

3K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lukas Kirwin 462 14 M 1 Top Fin 9:40.06 6:14/M
2 Braden D'andria 5 12 M 2 Top Fin 9:46.76 6:18/M
3 Colby D'andria 4 14 M 3 Top Fin 9:50.74 6:21/M
4 Chase Godt 488 24 M 1 20-29 10:17.14 6:38/M
5 Hunter Smith 433 24 M 2 20-29 10:20.63 6:40/M
6 Geoffrey Grove 468 17 M 1 16-19 10:40.60 6:53/M
7 Christian Neubert 479 30 M 1 30-39 10:54.65 7:02/M
8 Robert Haughn 480 60 M 1 60-99 10:55.63 7:03/M
9 Samantha Launders 496 26 F 1 Top Fin 11:04.62 7:08/M
10 Kyle Samida 463 14 M 1 13-15 11:07.45 7:10/M
11 Kate Foley 454 25 F 2 Top Fin 11:11.73 7:13/M
12 Matthew Bell Port Jefferson NY 493 32 M 2 30-39 11:13.23 7:14/M
13 Jake Myhre 2989 20 M 3 20-29 11:18.35 7:17/M
14 William Malvetti 2971 7 M 1 0- 7 11:28.78 7:24/M
15 allison kopunek 452 25 F 3 Top Fin 11:30.42 7:25/M
16 Craig Malvetti Rocky Point NY 2968 42 M 1 40-49 11:32.10 7:26/M
17 Erin Beach 1946 25 F 1 20-29 11:52.59 7:39/M
18 Trevor Tabor Port Jefferson NY 476 33 M 3 30-39 12:03.88 7:46/M
19 Maksim Vaysman 485 24 M 4 20-29 12:07.97 7:49/M
20 shannon kopuneck 451 25 F 2 20-29 12:21.17 7:58/M
21 Lynn Dioro 465 26 F 3 20-29 12:22.68 7:59/M
22 Kelly Gullestad Port Jefferson NY 475 31 F 1 30-39 12:42.23 8:12/M
23 Haley Vavoules 440 24 F 4 20-29 12:48.28 8:15/M
24 Michael Whitman 441 15 M 2 13-15 12:49.94 8:16/M
25 Jami Smith 435 44 F 1 40-49 13:41.45 8:50/M
26 James Callahan 466 25 M 5 20-29 13:45.96 8:52/M
27 Bill Hermann 471 33 M 4 30-39 14:13.10 9:10/M
28 Niel Malvetti 2983 71 M 2 60-99 14:14.83 9:11/M
29 Emlie Valasquez 439 13 F 1 13-15 14:36.76 9:25/M
30 Leela Smith 434 12 F 1 8-12 14:37.86 9:26/M
31 Andrew Anderson Hoboken NJ 495 32 M 5 30-39 14:39.30 9:27/M
32 Tracy Anderson 494 28 F 5 20-29 14:40.90 9:28/M
33 Jack Makarius 2966 7 M 2 0- 7 14:42.53 9:29/M
34 Juliana Bonomo Port Jefferson NY 1948 18 F 1 16-19 14:43.86 9:30/M
35 Molloy McDonald 2918 38 F 2 30-39 14:45.45 9:31/M
36 Luke No Last 447 32 M 6 30-39 15:04.37 9:43/M
37 Samantha Falson Port Jefferson NY 486 28 F 6 20-29 15:14.27 9:50/M
38 Julie Plantamura 898 44 F 2 40-49 16:01.99 10:20/M
39 Michael Dittamo 2446 5 M 3 0- 7 16:12.84 10:27/M
40 Andy Dittamo 2450 44 M 2 40-49 16:14.07 10:28/M
41 Isabella Devery 2430 10 F 2 8-12 16:30.10 10:39/M
42 Jack Miller 459 8 M 1 8-12 17:20.85 11:11/M
43 Jackie Guida 2912 26 F 7 20-29 17:22.35 11:12/M
44 Morna Sullivan-Herrmann 438 37 F 3 30-39 18:24.99 11:52/M
45 Brody Morbillo 449 6 M 4 0- 7 18:27.10 11:54/M
46 Nick Morbillo 448 14 M 3 13-15 18:37.29 12:01/M
47 Diamond Diamond 443 18 F 2 16-19 18:41.33 12:03/M
48 Jolene Malvetti 2969 10 F 3 8-12 18:50.80 12:09/M
49 Madelyn Miller 458 11 F 4 8-12 18:53.01 12:11/M
50 Jillian Dittamo 2442 9 F 5 8-12 19:01.37 12:16/M
51 Courtney Dittamo 2448 40 F 3 40-49 19:38.07 12:40/M
52 Christopher Neubert Saratoga Springs NY 2993 66 M 3 60-99 19:51.17 12:48/M
53 Jaquelyn Nicholes 484 25 F 8 20-29 20:38.13 13:19/M
54 Asiya Shakeri 968 8 F 6 8-12 20:43.23 13:22/M
55 Laurie Malvetti 2976 73 F 1 60-99 20:54.42 13:29/M
56 Sam Acampora 453 18 M 2 16-19 20:58.11 13:32/M
57 Kevin Beach 1944 77 M 4 60-99 21:03.60 13:35/M
58 Emily hughes 2942 8 F 7 8-12 21:14.51 13:42/M
59 Gianna Malvetti 2973 6 F 1 0- 7 21:21.90 13:46/M
60 cindy Miller 457 41 F 4 40-49 21:27.69 13:50/M
61 Deirdre Kirwin 2961 57 F 1 50-59 21:52.82 14:06/M
62 Brian Kirwin 2963 61 M 5 60-99 22:28.96 14:30/M
63 James Coyle-Romano 491 20 M 6 20-29 22:44.38 14:40/M
64 Brooke-Lyn Samida 490 20 F 9 20-29 22:47.32 14:42/M
65 Isabel Goncalves 499 60 F 2 60-99 23:10.44 14:57/M
66 Farzana Shakeri 970 13 F 2 13-15 23:12.49 14:58/M
67 Howard Heller 487 27 M 7 20-29 23:19.45 15:03/M
68 Jeanne Malvetti 2978 71 F 3 60-99 23:21.14 15:04/M
69 Richard hughes 2945 39 M 7 30-39 23:27.49 15:08/M
70 Richard hughes 2946 43 F 5 40-49 23:29.17 15:09/M
71 Cole Brennan 2420 3 M 5 0- 7 23:57.56 15:27/M
72 Mason Brennan 2417 4 M 6 0- 7 23:58.83 15:28/M
73 Shani Brennan 1978 38 F 4 30-39 24:00.22 15:29/M
74 Christopher Brennan 1962 37 M 8 30-39 24:04.61 15:32/M
75 John Goncalves 498 62 M 6 60-99 24:13.03 15:37/M
76 Shannon Samida-Cormicr 464 46 F 6 40-49 24:21.12 15:43/M
77 Participant 489 489 0 M 7 0- 7 24:57.44 16:06/M
78 Brett Palmer 896 41 F 7 40-49 25:20.93 16:21/M
79 Ashley Gilliland 2461 29 F 10 20-29 25:21.83 16:21/M
80 Kristen Neubert Port Jefferson NY 478 36 F 5 30-39 25:42.90 16:35/M
81 Colette Gomes 2911 27 F 11 20-29 25:44.01 16:36/M
82 thomas lund 450 32 M 9 30-39 25:45.22 16:37/M
83 Justin Regan 497 25 M 8 20-29 25:46.36 16:37/M
84 Hannah Shakeri 969 6 F 2 0- 7 25:47.41 16:38/M
85 Nichole Makarius 2967 30 F 6 30-39 25:48.59 16:39/M
86 Alyssa Hirasaka 2928 30 F 7 30-39 25:50.33 16:40/M
87 Carmella Parlato 8 46 F 8 40-49 25:52.11 16:41/M
88 Julia Parlato 9 8 F 8 8-12 25:53.49 16:42/M
89 Brittni Sullivan 436 28 F 12 20-29 25:55.40 16:43/M
90 Dave moske 455 50 M 1 50-59 25:56.54 16:44/M
91 Geoffrey Macham 456 33 M 10 30-39 25:59.17 16:46/M
92 Maryann Ryan 926 47 F 9 40-49 26:02.58 16:48/M
93 Andrea Barton 1943 29 F 13 20-29 26:04.23 16:49/M
94 Oskar Pineno 897 44 M 3 40-49 26:09.13 16:52/M
95 Jessica Zilski-Pineno 442 35 F 8 30-39 26:12.62 16:54/M
96 Jacob Oliver 700 1 M 8 0- 7 26:14.09 16:55/M
97 Meghan Oliver 2996 35 F 9 30-39 26:17.50 16:57/M
98 Lincoln Malvetti 461 6 M 9 0- 7 26:19.03 16:59/M
99 Keith Malvetti 460 45 M 4 40-49 26:21.39 17:00/M
100 Jennifer Hennessy 2921 38 F 10 30-39 26:23.48 17:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Faith Hennessy 2922 10 F 9 8-12 26:24.89 17:02/M
102 Steven Hennessy Port Jefferson Stati NY 2916 42 M 5 40-49 26:37.82 17:10/M
103 Julie hughes Rocky Point NY 2933 39 F 11 30-39 26:39.48 17:12/M
104 Jennifer Malvetti 2970 39 F 12 30-39 26:40.80 17:12/M
105 Richard Rogers Garden City 900 42 M 6 40-49 26:42.31 17:14/M
106 Steve Troisi 469 24 M 9 20-29 26:43.68 17:14/M
107 Sean Fallon Commack NY 467 25 M 10 20-29 27:37.10 17:49/M
108 JonMichael Shekian 492 25 M 11 20-29 27:39.99 17:50/M
109 Grayson Bowers 483 3 M 10 0- 7 27:41.41 17:52/M
110 Drew Bowers 481 34 M 11 30-39 27:42.83 17:52/M
111 Marrianna Bowers 482 35 F 13 30-39 27:44.28 17:54/M
112 Diego Sanchez 7 0 M 11 0- 7 27:45.79 17:54/M
113 Maureen Sanchy 6 48 F 10 40-49 28:12.42 18:12/M
114 Jose Sanchez 124 45 M 7 40-49 28:14.86 18:13/M
115 Giacomo Malvetti 1 1 M 12 0- 7 28:16.23 18:14/M
116 Jordan Dittamo 2431 9 F 10 8-12 28:18.15 18:15/M
117 Marissa Mancini 2 36 F 14 30-39 29:45.26 19:12/M
118 Andrew malvetti 3 37 M 12 30-39 29:46.40 19:12/M
119 Danielle Simone East Northport NY 432 25 F 14 20-29 29:47.88 19:13/M