2018 Chris Malvetti 3K Run Walk

Age Group Results

June 16, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 7 8-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 7 8-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

3K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Launders 496 26 9 11:04.62 7:08/M
2 Kate Foley 454 25 11 11:11.73 7:13/M
3 allison kopunek 452 25 15 11:30.42 7:25/M
Top

Female 7 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gianna Malvetti 2973 6 59 21:21.90 13:46/M
2 Hannah Shakeri 969 6 84 25:47.41 16:38/M
Top

Female 8 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leela Smith 434 12 30 14:37.86 9:26/M
2 Isabella Devery 2430 10 41 16:30.10 10:39/M
3 Jolene Malvetti 2969 10 48 18:50.80 12:09/M
4 Madelyn Miller 458 11 49 18:53.01 12:11/M
5 Jillian Dittamo 2442 9 50 19:01.37 12:16/M
6 Asiya Shakeri 968 8 54 20:43.23 13:22/M
7 Emily hughes 2942 8 58 21:14.51 13:42/M
8 Julia Parlato 9 8 88 25:53.49 16:42/M
9 Faith Hennessy 2922 10 101 26:24.89 17:02/M
10 Jordan Dittamo 2431 9 116 28:18.15 18:15/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emlie Valasquez 439 13 29 14:36.76 9:25/M
2 Farzana Shakeri 970 13 66 23:12.49 14:58/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juliana Bonomo 1948 18 34 14:43.86 9:30/M
2 Diamond Diamond 443 18 47 18:41.33 12:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Beach 1946 25 17 11:52.59 7:39/M
2 shannon kopuneck 451 25 20 12:21.17 7:58/M
3 Lynn Dioro 465 26 21 12:22.68 7:59/M
4 Haley Vavoules 440 24 23 12:48.28 8:15/M
5 Tracy Anderson 494 28 32 14:40.90 9:28/M
6 Samantha Falson 486 28 37 15:14.27 9:50/M
7 Jackie Guida 2912 26 43 17:22.35 11:12/M
8 Jaquelyn Nicholes 484 25 53 20:38.13 13:19/M
9 Brooke-Lyn Samida 490 20 64 22:47.32 14:42/M
10 Ashley Gilliland 2461 29 79 25:21.83 16:21/M
11 Colette Gomes 2911 27 81 25:44.01 16:36/M
12 Brittni Sullivan 436 28 89 25:55.40 16:43/M
13 Andrea Barton 1943 29 93 26:04.23 16:49/M
14 Danielle Simone 432 25 119 29:47.88 19:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Gullestad 475 31 22 12:42.23 8:12/M
2 Molloy McDonald 2918 38 35 14:45.45 9:31/M
3 Morna Sullivan-Herrmann 438 37 44 18:24.99 11:52/M
4 Shani Brennan 1978 38 73 24:00.22 15:29/M
5 Kristen Neubert 478 36 80 25:42.90 16:35/M
6 Nichole Makarius 2967 30 85 25:48.59 16:39/M
7 Alyssa Hirasaka 2928 30 86 25:50.33 16:40/M
8 Jessica Zilski-Pineno 442 35 95 26:12.62 16:54/M
9 Meghan Oliver 2996 35 97 26:17.50 16:57/M
10 Jennifer Hennessy 2921 38 100 26:23.48 17:01/M
11 Julie hughes 2933 39 103 26:39.48 17:12/M
12 Jennifer Malvetti 2970 39 104 26:40.80 17:12/M
13 Marrianna Bowers 482 35 111 27:44.28 17:54/M
14 Marissa Mancini 2 36 117 29:45.26 19:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jami Smith 435 44 25 13:41.45 8:50/M
2 Julie Plantamura 898 44 38 16:01.99 10:20/M
3 Courtney Dittamo 2448 40 51 19:38.07 12:40/M
4 cindy Miller 457 41 60 21:27.69 13:50/M
5 Richard hughes 2946 43 70 23:29.17 15:09/M
6 Shannon Samida-Cormicr 464 46 76 24:21.12 15:43/M
7 Brett Palmer 896 41 78 25:20.93 16:21/M
8 Carmella Parlato 8 46 87 25:52.11 16:41/M
9 Maryann Ryan 926 47 92 26:02.58 16:48/M
10 Maureen Sanchy 6 48 113 28:12.42 18:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deirdre Kirwin 2961 57 61 21:52.82 14:06/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Malvetti 2976 73 55 20:54.42 13:29/M
2 Isabel Goncalves 499 60 65 23:10.44 14:57/M
3 Jeanne Malvetti 2978 71 68 23:21.14 15:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lukas Kirwin 462 14 1 9:40.06 6:14/M
2 Braden D'andria 5 12 2 9:46.76 6:18/M
3 Colby D'andria 4 14 3 9:50.74 6:21/M
Top

Male 7 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Malvetti 2971 7 14 11:28.78 7:24/M
2 Jack Makarius 2966 7 33 14:42.53 9:29/M
3 Michael Dittamo 2446 5 39 16:12.84 10:27/M
4 Brody Morbillo 449 6 45 18:27.10 11:54/M
5 Cole Brennan 2420 3 71 23:57.56 15:27/M
6 Mason Brennan 2417 4 72 23:58.83 15:28/M
7 Participant 489 489 0 77 24:57.44 16:06/M
8 Jacob Oliver 700 1 96 26:14.09 16:55/M
9 Lincoln Malvetti 461 6 98 26:19.03 16:59/M
10 Grayson Bowers 483 3 109 27:41.41 17:52/M
11 Diego Sanchez 7 0 112 27:45.79 17:54/M
12 Giacomo Malvetti 1 1 115 28:16.23 18:14/M
Top

Male 8 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Miller 459 8 42 17:20.85 11:11/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Samida 463 14 10 11:07.45 7:10/M
2 Michael Whitman 441 15 24 12:49.94 8:16/M
3 Nick Morbillo 448 14 46 18:37.29 12:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Geoffrey Grove 468 17 6 10:40.60 6:53/M
2 Sam Acampora 453 18 56 20:58.11 13:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chase Godt 488 24 4 10:17.14 6:38/M
2 Hunter Smith 433 24 5 10:20.63 6:40/M
3 Jake Myhre 2989 20 13 11:18.35 7:17/M
4 Maksim Vaysman 485 24 19 12:07.97 7:49/M
5 James Callahan 466 25 26 13:45.96 8:52/M
6 James Coyle-Romano 491 20 63 22:44.38 14:40/M
7 Howard Heller 487 27 67 23:19.45 15:03/M
8 Justin Regan 497 25 83 25:46.36 16:37/M
9 Steve Troisi 469 24 106 26:43.68 17:14/M
10 Sean Fallon 467 25 107 27:37.10 17:49/M
11 JonMichael Shekian 492 25 108 27:39.99 17:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Neubert 479 30 7 10:54.65 7:02/M
2 Matthew Bell 493 32 12 11:13.23 7:14/M
3 Trevor Tabor 476 33 18 12:03.88 7:46/M
4 Bill Hermann 471 33 27 14:13.10 9:10/M
5 Andrew Anderson 495 32 31 14:39.30 9:27/M
6 Luke No Last 447 32 36 15:04.37 9:43/M
7 Richard hughes 2945 39 69 23:27.49 15:08/M
8 Christopher Brennan 1962 37 74 24:04.61 15:32/M
9 thomas lund 450 32 82 25:45.22 16:37/M
10 Geoffrey Macham 456 33 91 25:59.17 16:46/M
11 Drew Bowers 481 34 110 27:42.83 17:52/M
12 Andrew malvetti 3 37 118 29:46.40 19:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Malvetti 2968 42 16 11:32.10 7:26/M
2 Andy Dittamo 2450 44 40 16:14.07 10:28/M
3 Oskar Pineno 897 44 94 26:09.13 16:52/M
4 Keith Malvetti 460 45 99 26:21.39 17:00/M
5 Steven Hennessy 2916 42 102 26:37.82 17:10/M
6 Richard Rogers 900 42 105 26:42.31 17:14/M
7 Jose Sanchez 124 45 114 28:14.86 18:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave moske 455 50 90 25:56.54 16:44/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Haughn 480 60 8 10:55.63 7:03/M
2 Niel Malvetti 2983 71 28 14:14.83 9:11/M
3 Christopher Neubert 2993 66 52 19:51.17 12:48/M
4 Kevin Beach 1944 77 57 21:03.60 13:35/M
5 Brian Kirwin 2963 61 62 22:28.96 14:30/M
6 John Goncalves 498 62 75 24:13.03 15:37/M