13th Annual Mattituck - Cutchogue 5K Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Demchak Mattituck NY 122 17 M 1:Open 17:15.9 17:15.9
2 Shawn Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 179 44 M 2:Open 17:42.8 17:42.8
3 Dennis O'Rourke Laurel NY 465 18 M 3:Open 17:50.9 17:50.9
4 Dan Czelatka Riverhead NY 105 23 M 1:20-24 18:13.7 18:13.7
5 Erin Melly Oakdale NY 411 22 F 1:Open 18:19.6 18:19.6
6 Bill Murphy New York NY 441 44 M 1:40-44 18:39.3 18:39.3
7 Jacob Goell New Suffolk NY 803 15 M 1:13-15 18:47.8 18:47.8
8 Joseph Messina Aquebogue NY 423 20 M 2:20-24 19:04.1 19:04.1
9 Eric Palencia Mattituck NY 467 16 M 1:16-19 19:04.5 19:04.5
10 Daniel Dern Shirley NY 123 52 M 1:50-54 19:07.1 19:07.1
11 Jack Duffan Cutchogue NY 712 20 M 3:20-24 19:17.3 19:17.3
12 Finn Lamorder Brattleboro VT 764 14 M 2:13-15 19:21.3 19:21.3
13 Jack May Brattleboro VT 762 49 M 1:45-49 19:23.1 19:23.1
14 Sean Flynn Fairfield CT 758 36 M 1:35-39 19:56.3 19:56.3
15 Ava Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 609 13 F 2:Open 19:57.3 19:57.3
16 Rachel Gottlieb Somerville MA 237 26 F 3:Open 19:59.8 19:59.8
17 Anthony Monaco Center Moriches NY 428 16 M 2:16-19 20:18.1 20:18.1
18 Suzy Heffernan Cutchogue NY 669 48 F 1:45-49 20:21.8 20:21.8
19 Robert Kujawski Cutchogue NY 323 56 M 1:55-59 20:28.1 20:28.1
20 Jack Massa Mattituck NY 701 22 M 4:20-24 20:30.1 20:30.1
21 Connor Smith Mattituck NY 558 19 M 3:16-19 20:31.4 20:31.4
22 Joe Mahoney Bayville NY 367 18 M 4:16-19 20:39.6 20:39.6
23 Griffin Deans Storrs Mansfield CT 115 18 M 5:16-19 20:48.1 20:48.1
24 Antonio Marine Cutchogue NY 377 17 M 6:16-19 20:52.9 20:52.9
25 Julia Jaklevic Southold NY 296 15 F 1:13-15 20:52.9 20:52.9
26 Jessica Murphy New York NY 444 43 F 1:40-44 21:07.1 21:07.1
27 Michael Burns Riverhead NY 801 15 M 3:13-15 21:16.4 21:16.4
28 Zak Mulen Mattituck NY 434 23 M 5:20-24 21:20.2 21:20.2
29 Nik Mullen Mattituck NY 435 28 M 1:25-29 21:21.5 21:21.5
30 Tory Grieves Mattituck NY 250 29 F 1:25-29 21:22.3 21:22.3
31 Ben Nagy Old Chatham NY 446 40 M 2:40-44 21:25.9 21:25.9
32 Tanner Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 607 11 M 1: 9-12 21:32.8 21:32.8
33 Louis Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 608 43 M 3:40-44 21:33.2 21:33.2
34 Tina Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 605 43 F 2:40-44 21:35.1 21:35.1
35 Hannah Melly Oakdale NY 412 20 F 1:20-24 21:37.3 21:37.3
36 Blake Dixon New York NY 145 33 M 1:30-34 21:39.5 21:39.5
37 Orli Gottlieb Oneonta NY 728 27 F 2:25-29 21:41.2 21:41.2
38 Elliot Deans Storrs Mansfield CT 116 16 M 7:16-19 21:45.1 21:45.1
39 Karter Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 794 10 M 2: 9-12 21:46.5 21:46.5
40 Indira Schwarting Southold NY 544 36 F 1:35-39 21:50.7 21:50.7
41 Dane Kasschau Boston MA 796 35 M 2:35-39 22:05.7 22:05.7
42 Scott Fritscher Mattituck NY 207 40 M 4:40-44 22:12.1 22:12.1
43 Jacob Boivin Southold NY 37 16 M 8:16-19 22:13.8 22:13.8
44 David Dickerson Southold NY 141 50 M 2:50-54 22:15.2 22:15.2
45 Justin Cobis Cutchogue NY 679 34 M 2:30-34 22:17.2 22:17.2
46 Ed Daley Hoboken NJ 107 56 M 2:55-59 22:19.3 22:19.3
47 Tom Deans Storrs Mansfield CT 114 51 M 3:50-54 22:21.9 22:21.9
48 Bill Morrison New York NY 821 53 M 4:50-54 22:28.1 22:28.1
49 Chris MacIel Narragansett RI 357 52 M 5:50-54 22:32.6 22:32.6
50 Adam Smith Southold NY 560 46 M 2:45-49 22:33.8 22:33.8
51 Doherty Brian New Suffolk NY 814 21 M 6:20-24 22:35.8 22:35.8
52 Woodhull Lauren Riverhead NY 727 25 F 3:25-29 22:36.8 22:36.8
53 Thomas Talbot Mattituck NY 588 22 M 7:20-24 22:38.7 22:38.7
54 Nicholas Dickerson Mattituck NY 133 33 M 3:30-34 22:42.7 22:42.7
55 Michael Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 165 19 M 9:16-19 22:50.4 22:50.4
56 Collin Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 180 11 M 3: 9-12 22:55.9 22:55.9
57 Matthew Strong Brooklyn NY 577 29 M 2:25-29 22:56.5 22:56.5
58 Joseph Turchiano Brooklyn NY 601 29 M 3:25-29 22:57.1 22:57.1
59 Jonathan Dwyer Cutchogue NY 816 20 M 8:20-24 22:58.3 22:58.3
60 Jack Digregorio Cutchogue NY 720 21 M 9:20-24 22:58.8 22:58.8
61 Michael McCaffery Amagansett NY 393 46 M 3:45-49 23:05.3 23:05.3
62 Annelid Neumann Mattituck NY 836 15 F 2:13-15 23:06.4 23:06.4
63 Jack Cantelmo Cutchogue NY 775 15 M 4:13-15 23:16.8 23:16.8
64 Connor Flores New York NY 185 13 M 5:13-15 23:17.5 23:17.5
65 Claire Gatz Cutchogue NY 221 16 F 1:16-19 23:20.1 23:20.1
66 Michelle Dannenoffer Clifton Park NY 779 51 F 1:50-54 23:22.3 23:22.3
67 Maggie Kraebel Laurel NY 320 28 F 4:25-29 23:25.1 23:25.1
68 Fred Seifert Mattituck NY 680 50 M 6:50-54 23:28.1 23:28.1
69 Shane Murphy New York NY 442 12 M 4: 9-12 23:29.1 23:29.1
70 Finn Gallen New York NY 216 11 M 5: 9-12 23:31.2 23:31.2
71 Cole Digregorio Cutchogue NY 722 16 M 10:16-19 23:31.6 23:31.6
72 Sarah Dern Shirley NY 124 18 F 2:16-19 23:32.5 23:32.5
73 Tyler Cooper Sloatsburg NY 87 13 M 6:13-15 23:33.7 23:33.7
74 James Smith Calverton NY 559 53 M 7:50-54 23:36.8 23:36.8
75 Willian Green Jamesport NY 241 15 M 7:13-15 23:38.8 23:38.8
76 Alex Daley Hoboken NJ 109 21 M 10:20-24 23:39.4 23:39.4
77 Nick Biemiller Mattituck NY 35 29 M 4:25-29 23:42.3 23:42.3
78 Ian Daley Hoboken NJ 110 18 M 11:16-19 23:44.2 23:44.2
79 John Carter Cutchogue NY 784 48 M 4:45-49 23:44.6 23:44.6
80 Tom Golding Riverhead NY 741 38 M 3:35-39 23:46.5 23:46.5
81 Dakin Sloss Jackson WY 554 28 M 5:25-29 23:46.8 23:46.8
82 Paul Gallen New York NY 213 46 M 5:45-49 23:48.5 23:48.5
83 Robby Clausen Southold NY 81 27 M 6:25-29 23:50.9 23:50.9
84 Christian Aldaz Mattituck NY 713 25 M 7:25-29 23:55.2 23:55.2
85 Melissa Rockwell Orient NY 761 35 F 2:35-39 23:58.1 23:58.1
86 Charlie Hanus North Kingstown RI 262 11 M 6: 9-12 24:02.8 24:02.8
87 Ryan Foster Mattituck NY 194 21 M 11:20-24 24:03.2 24:03.2
88 Patrick Browne Brooklyn NY 760 35 M 4:35-39 24:04.6 24:04.6
89 Daniel Rosato Mattituck NY 829 14 M 8:13-15 24:05.4 24:05.4
90 Dianne Skyes Greenport NY 552 44 F 3:40-44 24:08.5 24:08.5
91 Georgia Buckley Cutchogue NY 56 11 F 1: 9-12 24:10.3 24:10.3
92 Max Cantelemo Cutchogue NY 771 17 M 12:16-19 24:19.9 24:19.9
93 Gabrielle Sloss Jackson WY 553 31 F 1:30-34 24:26.2 24:26.2
94 Andrew Clausen Southold NY 80 16 M 13:16-19 24:28.5 24:28.5
95 Kori Estrada Mattituck NY 155 33 F 2:30-34 24:28.6 24:28.6
96 Ryan Oliver Mattituck NY 747 13 M 9:13-15 24:33.4 24:33.4
97 Mike Merlo Cutchogue NY 422 33 M 4:30-34 24:33.6 24:33.6
98 Dante Spielmann Cutchogue NY 749 17 M 14:16-19 24:43.3 24:43.3
99 Drew Kelly Jamesport NY 699 26 M 8:25-29 24:43.5 24:43.5
100 Will Sommo Southold NY 565 9 M 7: 9-12 24:53.9 24:53.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Paudie Oconnor Roslyn Heights NY 452 25 F 5:25-29 24:54.2 24:54.2
102 Isaiah Nieves Cutchogue NY 449 21 M 12:20-24 24:54.4 24:54.4
103 David Rice Hampton Bays NY 504 40 M 5:40-44 24:55.4 24:55.4
104 Celeste Flick Southold NY 182 55 F 1:55-59 24:58.4 24:58.4
105 Spilelmann Rex Cutchogue NY 748 21 M 13:20-24 25:04.5 25:04.5
106 Ivy Crotau Southold NY 765 24 F 2:20-24 25:06.5 25:06.5
107 Kai Obinata Southold NY 790 18 M 15:16-19 25:06.9 25:06.9
108 John Flores New York NY 183 51 M 8:50-54 25:11.4 25:11.4
109 Claire Regan New York NY 498 22 F 3:20-24 25:12.6 25:12.6
110 Ruby Villani Mattituck NY 614 11 F 2: 9-12 25:16.5 25:16.5
111 Katie Johnson Cutchogue NY 300 33 F 3:30-34 25:19.4 25:19.4
112 Tom Taylor Mattituck NY 590 57 M 3:55-59 25:20.3 25:20.3
113 Phillip Scholl Mattituck NY 539 57 M 4:55-59 25:20.4 25:20.4
114 Samuel Capetanakis Easton CT 71 17 M 16:16-19 25:21.3 25:21.3
115 Natalie Murphy New York NY 443 11 F 3: 9-12 25:22.3 25:22.3
116 Kimberly Carter Southold NY 75 50 F 2:50-54 25:25.7 25:25.7
117 John Lajda Middle Island NY 682 15 M 10:13-15 25:27.6 25:27.6
118 Tyler Shoford Laurel NY 818 16 M 17:16-19 25:28.9 25:28.9
119 Adam Volosik Southold NY 620 49 M 6:45-49 25:32.1 25:32.1
120 Claire McKenzie Laurel NY 405 10 F 4: 9-12 25:33.7 25:33.7
121 Michael Baptiste New York NY 695 37 M 5:35-39 25:37.6 25:37.6
122 Daniel McNally Astoria NY 407 33 M 5:30-34 25:41.6 25:41.6
123 Taylor Strong Brooklyn NY 882 32 M 6:30-34 25:42.9 25:42.9
124 John Hanus North Kingstown RI 264 52 M 9:50-54 25:44.2 25:44.2
125 Woodhull George Riverhead NY 725 61 M 1:60-64 25:46.6 25:46.6
126 Matthew Adelmann Mastic Beach NY 3 42 M 6:40-44 25:48.5 25:48.5
127 Stanley Pawlowski Mattituck NY 808 44 M 7:40-44 25:53.6 25:53.6
128 William Buckley Cutchogue NY 833 44 M 8:40-44 25:54.8 25:54.8
129 Christopher Imbriano Mattituck NY 293 17 M 18:16-19 25:58.9 25:58.9
130 Michael Croteau Southold NY 766 58 M 5:55-59 25:59.1 25:59.1
131 Miranda Annunziata Mattituck NY 7 17 F 3:16-19 26:00.4 26:00.4
132 Micheal Kar New York NY 306 26 M 9:25-29 26:00.6 26:00.6
133 Joshua Burns Riverhead NY 800 37 M 6:35-39 26:00.9 26:00.9
134 Paul Annunziata Mattituck NY 8 22 M 14:20-24 26:01.9 26:01.9
135 Brynn Gardner Cutchogue NY 715 13 F 3:13-15 26:02.5 26:02.5
136 Mike Hipp Westhampton NY 279 45 M 7:45-49 26:04.7 26:04.7
137 David Warren Mattituck NY 627 41 M 9:40-44 26:08.2 26:08.2
138 Frankie Imbriano Mattituck NY 294 20 M 15:20-24 26:09.3 26:09.3
139 Trevor Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 181 11 M 8: 9-12 26:09.7 26:09.7
140 Robert Finora Rockville Centre NY 175 13 M 11:13-15 26:09.7 26:09.7
141 Erica Guja Cutchogue NY 840 25 F 6:25-29 26:14.3 26:14.3
142 Mackenzie Conroy Mattituck NY 709 14 F 4:13-15 26:17.6 26:17.6
143 Jane Digregorio Cutchogue NY 721 18 F 4:16-19 26:19.2 26:19.2
144 Ginger Johnson Shoreham NY 301 49 F 2:45-49 26:21.9 26:21.9
145 Bart Krom Monroe CT 322 40 M 10:40-44 26:22.6 26:22.6
146 Willow Sutton Southold NY 832 21 F 4:20-24 26:28.6 26:28.6
147 Emmet Ryan Mattituck NY 681 16 M 19:16-19 26:29.3 26:29.3
148 Sarah Keller Mastro Arlington MA 385 48 F 3:45-49 26:34.5 26:34.5
149 Catherine Flovece New York NY 188 25 F 7:25-29 26:36.3 26:36.3
150 Greta Mastro Arlington MA 387 12 F 5: 9-12 26:36.4 26:36.4
151 Katharine Freudenberg New York NY 203 24 F 5:20-24 26:36.9 26:36.9
152 Lisa Lovas Jamesport NY 685 61 F 1:60-64 26:40.2 26:40.2
153 Jayla Malsky New York NY 374 33 M 7:30-34 26:41.6 26:41.6
154 Basil Grigos Brooklyn NY 257 15 M 12:13-15 26:46.2 26:46.2
155 Susan Pontino Mattituck NY 809 54 F 3:50-54 26:46.5 26:46.5
156 Amanda Goodale Riverhead NY 674 31 F 4:30-34 26:46.5 26:46.5
157 Alex Golding Hurlock MD 743 26 F 8:25-29 26:51.2 26:51.2
158 Sharon Zuhoski Middle Island NY 654 64 F 2:60-64 26:51.8 26:51.8
159 Conroy Carolyn Mattituck NY 711 12 F 6: 9-12 26:52.2 26:52.2
160 Wilson Quizhpi Cutchogue NY 744 25 M 10:25-29 26:52.6 26:52.6
161 Shannon Nierodzik Southold NY 448 40 F 4:40-44 26:55.6 26:55.6
162 Stacy Gntting Riverhead NY 732 25 F 9:25-29 26:58.6 26:58.6
163 Allison Salmaggi Riverhead NY 526 34 F 5:30-34 26:59.3 26:59.3
164 Sofia Knudsen Cutchogue NY 313 12 F 7: 9-12 27:00.1 27:00.1
165 Matthew Rosato Mattituck NY 827 11 M 9: 9-12 27:00.7 27:00.7
166 Stacy Paetzel Cutchogue NY 830 41 F 5:40-44 27:01.2 27:01.2
167 Tyler Golding Hurlock MD 742 28 M 11:25-29 27:06.1 27:06.1
168 Alexandra Talbot Mattituck NY 587 18 F 5:16-19 27:08.1 27:08.1
169 Tom Kelly Center Moriches NY 684 49 M 8:45-49 27:10.9 27:10.9
170 Julio Cav Clifton Park NY 778 51 M 10:50-54 27:13.8 27:13.8
171 Chris Finnegan Raymond NH 169 46 M 9:45-49 27:19.4 27:19.4
172 Kenzie Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 793 8 F 1: 0- 8 27:19.5 27:19.5
173 Lissy Kasschau Boston MA 797 33 F 6:30-34 27:21.6 27:21.6
174 Brant Kasschaw Rockville Centre NY 791 38 M 7:35-39 27:23.1 27:23.1
175 Libby Byrnes Southold NY 65 41 F 6:40-44 27:24.6 27:24.6
176 Kelly Evers Cutchogue NY 157 52 F 4:50-54 27:27.8 27:27.8
177 Jill Schrodeder Cutchogue NY 759 35 F 3:35-39 27:30.6 27:30.6
178 Kate Oliver Mattituck NY 746 11 F 8: 9-12 27:36.1 27:36.1
179 Danielle Richert Cutchogue NY 787 49 F 4:45-49 27:37.5 27:37.5
180 Jillian Sirico Cutchogue NY 815 27 F 10:25-29 27:37.9 27:37.9
181 Erik Daly Mattituck NY 769 33 M 8:30-34 27:39.9 27:39.9
182 Kalish Jessica Cutchogue NY 770 41 F 7:40-44 27:40.5 27:40.5
183 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 634 20 M 16:20-24 27:43.1 27:43.1
184 Benjamin Webb Mattituck NY 635 17 M 20:16-19 27:43.4 27:43.4
185 Jennifer Cox Brooklyn NY 100 54 F 5:50-54 27:50.4 27:50.4
186 Gabriela Jimeno Merrimack NH 299 11 F 9: 9-12 27:50.6 27:50.6
187 Mark Bast Grand Rapids MI 17 48 M 10:45-49 27:54.8 27:54.8
188 Steven Bellavia Mattituck NY 28 58 M 6:55-59 27:57.9 27:57.9
189 Melissa Stewart Brattleboro VT 763 44 F 8:40-44 28:02.6 28:02.6
190 Keith Young Mattituck NY 652 53 M 11:50-54 28:05.1 28:05.1
191 Grace McCaffery New York NY 392 31 F 7:30-34 28:07.5 28:07.5
192 Kerri Davis Mattituck NY 113 46 F 5:45-49 28:10.5 28:10.5
193 Zachary Warren Mattituck NY 628 14 M 13:13-15 28:11.7 28:11.7
194 Dan Mulrooney Cutchogue NY 440 29 M 12:25-29 28:15.6 28:15.6
195 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 500 37 F 4:35-39 28:17.4 28:17.4
196 Kate Fox Cutchogue NY 196 30 F 8:30-34 28:19.7 28:19.7
197 Emerson Fritscher Mattituck NY 206 8 M 1: 0- 8 28:22.2 28:22.2
198 Ridgely Ficks Auburndale MA 750 53 F 6:50-54 28:24.9 28:24.9
199 Tricia D'Amato Franklin MA 739 44 F 9:40-44 28:26.7 28:26.7
200 Heather Sterling Mattituck NY 576 35 F 5:35-39 28:27.9 28:27.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Liane Burger Cutchogue NY 61 32 F 9:30-34 28:29.2 28:29.2
202 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 205 40 F 10:40-44 28:29.6 28:29.6
203 Ryan McDermott Germantown MD 396 38 M 8:35-39 28:30.3 28:30.3
204 Diane Daley Hoboken NJ 108 53 F 7:50-54 28:37.1 28:37.1
205 John Sidor Mattituck NY 545 57 M 7:55-59 28:38.4 28:38.4
206 Gianna Calise Laurel NY 723 10 F 10: 9-12 28:39.1 28:39.1
207 James Mowdy Laurel NY 431 16 M 21:16-19 28:40.1 28:40.1
208 Ahsley Hanus Mattituck NY 705 13 F 5:13-15 28:42.4 28:42.4
209 Everett Lehnert Garden City NY 331 10 M 10: 9-12 28:42.6 28:42.6
210 Bill Lehnert Garden City NY 329 44 M 11:40-44 28:43.4 28:43.4
211 Lauren Guja Cutchogue NY 843 23 F 6:20-24 28:47.9 28:47.9
212 Jolene Panciocco Riverhead NY 469 42 F 11:40-44 28:48.3 28:48.3
213 Karen Massoud Riverhead NY 383 40 F 12:40-44 28:50.9 28:50.9
214 David Burkhardt Cutchogue NY 842 23 M 17:20-24 28:52.6 28:52.6
215 Liam Oconnor Brooklyn NY 455 9 M 11: 9-12 28:54.4 28:54.4
216 Rebecca Foster Mattituck NY 192 18 F 6:16-19 28:55.2 28:55.2
217 Noah Capetanakis Easton CT 72 12 M 12: 9-12 29:00.2 29:00.2
218 Sydney Carter Southold NY 77 14 F 6:13-15 29:00.3 29:00.3
219 John Zurhwski Cutchogue NY 719 52 M 12:50-54 29:00.9 29:00.9
220 Cam D'Agostino Salisbury MA 726 26 M 13:25-29 29:01.3 29:01.3
221 Noel Calise Laurel NY 724 45 F 6:45-49 29:01.4 29:01.4
222 John Capetanakis Easton CT 70 54 M 13:50-54 29:01.5 29:01.5
223 Molly Milot Fairfield CT 426 25 F 11:25-29 29:02.7 29:02.7
224 Chuck Milot Fairfield CT 427 55 M 8:55-59 29:03.8 29:03.8
225 Stacey Tiamsic Patchogue NY 591 36 F 6:35-39 29:04.5 29:04.5
226 Scott Leto Selkirk NY 336 43 M 12:40-44 29:08.9 29:08.9
227 Alice Butkos Westhampton Beach NY 63 53 F 8:50-54 29:12.1 29:12.1
228 Tony Nish Cutchogue NY 451 58 M 9:55-59 29:16.5 29:16.5
229 Susan Roman Calverton NY 515 47 F 7:45-49 29:18.2 29:18.2
230 Thea Weiss Denver CO 639 31 F 10:30-34 29:18.8 29:18.8
231 Chris Weiss Denver CO 638 31 M 9:30-34 29:18.8 29:18.8
232 Joselyn Mujica New York NY 433 33 F 11:30-34 29:22.1 29:22.1
233 Casey Szczotka Mattituck NY 584 11 F 11: 9-12 29:25.3 29:25.3
234 Jennifer Finnegan Raymond NH 168 46 F 8:45-49 29:26.1 29:26.1
235 Jayme Rishe Greenport NY 507 32 F 12:30-34 29:26.1 29:26.1
236 Sean Szczotko Mattituck NY 585 11 M 13: 9-12 29:26.1 29:26.1
237 Anna Finora Rockville Centre NY 174 12 F 12: 9-12 29:33.2 29:33.2
238 Michael Onufrak Mattituck NY 668 20 M 18:20-24 29:33.3 29:33.3
239 Maille McDermott Mattituck NY 395 25 F 12:25-29 29:37.3 29:37.3
240 Lex Leto Selkirk NY 334 13 M 14:13-15 29:37.7 29:37.7
241 Calvin Gardner Cutchogue NY 714 18 M 22:16-19 29:40.1 29:40.1
242 Kelly Fuchs New York NY 208 34 F 13:30-34 29:44.1 29:44.1
243 Brian Williams Mattituck NY 644 51 M 14:50-54 29:44.5 29:44.5
244 Christine Fetten Mattituck NY 160 43 F 13:40-44 29:44.6 29:44.6
245 Marylynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 281 52 F 9:50-54 29:48.5 29:48.5
246 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 282 20 M 19:20-24 29:48.5 29:48.5
247 Kathryn Mastro Malverne NY 389 25 F 13:25-29 29:50.8 29:50.8
248 Dean Grigos Brooklyn NY 256 22 M 20:20-24 29:51.1 29:51.1
249 Henry Mastro Arlington MA 386 12 M 14: 9-12 29:52.2 29:52.2
250 Chas Capatanknes Brooklyn NY 783 56 M 10:55-59 29:53.6 29:53.6
251 John Chiamulera Phoenix NY 689 41 M 13:40-44 29:54.2 29:54.2
252 Matthew Hodgson Cutchogue NY 837 51 M 15:50-54 29:59.2 29:59.2
253 Christopher Webb Mattituck NY 633 49 M 11:45-49 30:01.1 30:01.1
254 Brian Stark Riverhead NY 574 57 M 11:55-59 30:03.3 30:03.3
255 Julie Hanus Mattituck NY 706 43 F 14:40-44 30:04.1 30:04.1
256 Rob Finora Rockville Centre NY 176 49 M 12:45-49 30:11.9 30:11.9
257 Jonathan Mastro Arlington MA 384 43 M 14:40-44 30:15.4 30:15.4
258 Burke Evers Cutchogue NY 158 14 M 15:13-15 30:15.6 30:15.6
259 Anne Pawlowski Mattituck NY 807 39 F 7:35-39 30:16.2 30:16.2
260 Megan Meister New York NY 696 32 F 14:30-34 30:16.6 30:16.6
261 Jessica Rizzo Southold NY 511 20 F 7:20-24 30:16.8 30:16.8
262 Cait Burkhardt Staten Island NY 718 29 F 14:25-29 30:19.9 30:19.9
263 Bill Sommo Southold NY 564 61 M 2:60-64 30:21.6 30:21.6
264 Laura Buckley Cutchogue NY 57 39 F 8:35-39 30:24.2 30:24.2
265 Nicole Guja Cutchogue NY 841 28 F 15:25-29 30:28.3 30:28.3
266 Caroline Little New Suffolk NY 344 12 F 13: 9-12 30:29.4 30:29.4
267 Clint Rullo Naples NY 519 38 M 9:35-39 30:31.9 30:31.9
268 David Little New Suffolk NY 342 46 M 13:45-49 30:32.1 30:32.1
269 Donna Carnevale Cutchogue NY 789 59 F 2:55-59 30:33.4 30:33.4
270 Paul Mahoney Bayville NY 364 62 M 3:60-64 30:34.2 30:34.2
271 Caitlin O'Hara-baker New York NY 456 29 F 16:25-29 30:34.3 30:34.3
272 Steven Harned Cutchogue NY 266 48 M 14:45-49 30:39.1 30:39.1
273 Justine Huysman Aquebogue NY 707 25 F 17:25-29 30:41.5 30:41.5
274 Nicole Barkley Southold NY 13 41 F 15:40-44 30:42.2 30:42.2
275 Shanne Clark Mattituck NY 838 14 M 16:13-15 30:42.5 30:42.5
276 Madison Smith Southold NY 557 9 F 14: 9-12 30:44.7 30:44.7
277 Emily Kaelin Southold NY 304 9 F 15: 9-12 30:48.2 30:48.2
278 Kendall Stark Riverhead NY 573 23 F 8:20-24 30:48.2 30:48.2
279 Owen Tucker Jamesport NY 599 11 M 15: 9-12 30:52.8 30:52.8
280 Rene Barry Wading River NY 15 43 F 16:40-44 30:52.9 30:52.9
281 Scott Tucker Jamesport NY 597 38 M 10:35-39 30:54.1 30:54.1
282 Jessica Domnelly Sayville NY 147 26 F 18:25-29 30:54.1 30:54.1
283 Maggie Bruer Mattituck NY 55 16 F 7:16-19 30:56.5 30:56.5
284 Unknown Partic. 683 683 M 2: 0- 8 30:56.7 30:56.7
285 Emily Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 606 9 F 16: 9-12 30:56.9 30:56.9
286 Abigail Rosato Mattituck NY 828 15 F 7:13-15 30:57.2 30:57.2
287 Victoria Gonzalez Greenport NY 234 24 F 9:20-24 30:57.5 30:57.5
288 Charolette Keil Mattituck NY 786 16 F 8:16-19 30:59.5 30:59.5
289 Kerensky Abigail Cutchogue NY 687 16 F 9:16-19 30:59.6 30:59.6
290 Karol Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 166 49 M 15:45-49 31:03.9 31:03.9
291 Keith Malsky Manorville NY 375 59 M 12:55-59 31:05.3 31:05.3
292 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 220 20 F 10:20-24 31:07.3 31:07.3
293 Rondell Sinanan Brooklyn NY 550 23 M 21:20-24 31:14.1 31:14.1
294 Sara Tucci Brooklyn NY 595 22 F 11:20-24 31:16.1 31:16.1
295 Gina McGrail Southold NY 788 58 F 3:55-59 31:16.1 31:16.1
296 John Gardner Cutchogue NY 717 51 M 16:50-54 31:18.4 31:18.4
297 Jon Paetzfel Cutchogue NY 831 43 M 15:40-44 31:19.2 31:19.2
298 Betsy Dickerson Brooklyn NY 135 30 F 15:30-34 31:20.4 31:20.4
299 Alexandra Beebe Cutchogue NY 23 18 F 10:16-19 31:22.6 31:22.6
300 Douglas Beebe Cutchogue NY 24 23 M 22:20-24 31:22.6 31:22.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Stephanie Berberich Laurel NY 29 27 F 19:25-29 31:25.7 31:25.7
302 Cathy Melly Oakdale NY 413 54 F 10:50-54 31:40.1 31:40.1
303 Oliver Kasschaw Rockville Centre NY 792 8 M 3: 0- 8 31:40.3 31:40.3
304 Deirdre Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 795 40 F 17:40-44 31:40.9 31:40.9
305 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 640 40 F 18:40-44 31:43.2 31:43.2
306 Tyler Williams Mattituck NY 645 19 M 23:16-19 31:43.6 31:43.6
307 Katie Coe Mattituck NY 84 27 F 20:25-29 31:50.7 31:50.7
308 Daniella Decarolis 119 25 F 21:25-29 31:53.6 31:53.6
309 Raeann Berry Southold NY 33 20 F 12:20-24 31:54.4 31:54.4
310 Vincent Rakoczy Mattituck NY 491 13 M 17:13-15 31:55.2 31:55.2
311 Marilyn Rutkoski Mattituck NY 522 55 F 4:55-59 32:00.7 32:00.7
312 Isabel Gattlieb Washington DC 757 31 F 16:30-34 32:00.9 32:00.9
313 Cynthia Van Bourgondien Southold NY 612 22 F 13:20-24 32:06.5 32:06.5
314 Erika Bopp Albany NY 39 15 F 8:13-15 32:08.3 32:08.3
315 Joseph Bopp Albany NY 40 53 M 17:50-54 32:10.6 32:10.6
316 Samantha Cooper Sloatsburg NY 88 11 F 17: 9-12 32:15.1 32:15.1
317 Scott Cooper Sloatsburg NY 89 43 M 16:40-44 32:15.4 32:15.4
318 Connor Williams Mattituck NY 641 13 M 18:13-15 32:16.8 32:16.8
319 Leonard Forte Riverhead NY 675 49 M 16:45-49 32:17.1 32:17.1
320 Trevor Forte Riverhead NY 676 14 M 19:13-15 32:21.5 32:21.5
321 Haley Orientale Southold NY 463 35 F 9:35-39 32:23.1 32:23.1
322 Tom Scalia Cutchogue NY 529 55 M 13:55-59 32:24.9 32:24.9
323 Deana Massa Mattituck NY 700 53 F 11:50-54 32:27.8 32:27.8
324 Ellie Massa Mattituck NY 702 20 F 14:20-24 32:29.8 32:29.8
325 Victoria Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 537 47 F 9:45-49 32:40.1 32:40.1
326 Erin Gardner Cutchogue NY 716 45 F 10:45-49 32:42.6 32:42.6
327 Colin Heeg Mattituck NY 735 10 M 16: 9-12 32:44.4 32:44.4
328 John Heeg Marblehead MA 736 43 M 17:40-44 32:45.1 32:45.1
329 D'Amato Ryan 737 14 M 20:13-15 32:45.5 32:45.5
330 Bridget Oconnor Brooklyn NY 454 8 F 2: 0- 8 32:47.9 32:47.9
331 Maya Fisher Mattituck NY 178 9 F 18: 9-12 32:47.9 32:47.9
332 Tim MacDonald Cutchogue NY 688 39 M 11:35-39 32:48.9 32:48.9
333 Courtenay Oconnor Brooklyn NY 453 35 F 10:35-39 32:49.1 32:49.1
334 William Aitken Calverton NY 4 69 M 1:65-69 32:50.2 32:50.2
335 Andrzej Lipski Jamesport NY 339 67 M 2:65-69 32:50.5 32:50.5
336 Michael Berberich Laurel NY 30 28 M 14:25-29 32:50.9 32:50.9
337 Jennifer Fisher Mattituck NY 177 41 F 19:40-44 32:51.1 32:51.1
338 Joseph Padworski Mattituck NY 697 28 M 15:25-29 32:56.4 32:56.4
339 Brennan Daly Mattituck NY 768 9 M 17: 9-12 32:56.8 32:56.8
340 Carrie Rittberg Mattituck NY 510 44 F 20:40-44 33:02.1 33:02.1
341 Declan Lynch New Suffolk NY 352 22 M 23:20-24 33:02.3 33:02.3
342 Kyle Freudenberg New York NY 204 22 F 15:20-24 33:04.5 33:04.5
343 Alessandra Fraim 201 17 F 11:16-19 33:05.2 33:05.2
344 Francesca Fraim 200 14 F 9:13-15 33:05.4 33:05.4
345 Eric Goodale Riverhead NY 673 33 M 10:30-34 33:06.2 33:06.2
346 Payton Maddaloni Mattituck NY 692 16 F 12:16-19 33:06.2 33:06.2
347 Tom Wilton Mattituck NY 647 16 M 24:16-19 33:08.4 33:08.4
348 Paige Mather Cutchogue NY 694 16 F 13:16-19 33:09.6 33:09.6
349 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 661 54 F 12:50-54 33:10.6 33:10.6
350 James Brown Wallingford CT 53 45 M 17:45-49 33:13.8 33:13.8
351 Steve Panciocco Riverhead NY 468 41 M 18:40-44 33:21.8 33:21.8
352 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 31 39 F 11:35-39 33:28.1 33:28.1
353 Reese Pearsall Cutchogue NY 476 10 F 19: 9-12 33:28.3 33:28.3
354 Ken Pearsall Cutchogue NY 479 39 M 12:35-39 33:29.1 33:29.1
355 Saed Puac Greenport NY 745 17 M 25:16-19 33:30.9 33:30.9
356 Kaela Zito Peconic NY 653 29 F 22:25-29 33:35.6 33:35.6
357 Theresa Ward Southold NY 625 48 F 11:45-49 33:37.5 33:37.5
358 Jack Murray Southold NY 445 14 M 21:13-15 33:37.9 33:37.9
359 David Fohrkolb Cutchogue NY 190 12 M 18: 9-12 33:41.1 33:41.1
360 Anne Mcgoldrick McGoldrick Shirley NY 398 18 F 14:16-19 33:42.7 33:42.7
361 Jennifer Hanus North Kingstown RI 265 56 F 5:55-59 33:45.8 33:45.8
362 Chris Kar Cutchogue NY 835 28 M 16:25-29 33:46.8 33:46.8
363 Mae Finora Rockville Centre NY 173 8 F 3: 0- 8 33:47.4 33:47.4
364 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 555 15 F 10:13-15 33:47.5 33:47.5
365 Frances Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 118 45 F 12:45-49 33:49.7 33:49.7
366 Patrick Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 117 55 M 14:55-59 33:50.7 33:50.7
367 Reese McKenna Cutchogue NY 402 9 M 19: 9-12 33:50.9 33:50.9
368 Norma Corwin Greenport NY 703 48 F 13:45-49 33:56.7 33:56.7
369 Brian Ballinger Brooklyn NY 11 36 M 13:35-39 34:00.3 34:00.3
370 Kerry Ballinger Brooklyn NY 10 32 F 17:30-34 34:00.8 34:00.8
371 Frank Imbriano Mattituck NY 290 50 M 18:50-54 34:01.7 34:01.7
372 Bryan Bowie Ridge NY 44 28 M 17:25-29 34:02.6 34:02.6
373 Adelaide Grella New Suffolk NY 249 7 F 4: 0- 8 34:09.1 34:09.1
374 Gary Osborne New Suffolk NY 466 45 M 18:45-49 34:09.5 34:09.5
375 Kerry McNally Astoria NY 408 33 F 18:30-34 34:12.2 34:12.2
376 Larrainne Duffy Cutchogue NY 767 25 F 23:25-29 34:13.2 34:13.2
377 Maria Grigos Brooklyn NY 255 50 F 13:50-54 34:15.2 34:15.2
378 Anthony Grigos Brooklyn NY 254 53 M 19:50-54 34:15.6 34:15.6
379 Anelise Turchiano Brooklyn NY 600 29 F 24:25-29 34:18.2 34:18.2
380 Isabelle Acosta Riverhead NY 1 21 F 16:20-24 34:21.3 34:21.3
381 Jessica Rakoczy Mattituck NY 492 13 F 11:13-15 34:22.9 34:22.9
382 Diana Acosta Riverhead NY 2 54 F 14:50-54 34:25.4 34:25.4
383 Ava Tucker Jamesport NY 598 10 F 20: 9-12 34:26.2 34:26.2
384 Ola Tucker Jamesport NY 596 40 F 21:40-44 34:26.4 34:26.4
385 Ava Torres Greenport NY 592 15 F 12:13-15 34:28.4 34:28.4
386 Ashley Burns Cutchogue NY 62 18 F 15:16-19 34:37.1 34:37.1
387 Megan Bowles Mattituck NY 45 52 F 15:50-54 34:41.6 34:41.6
388 Katharine Golub New York NY 228 27 F 25:25-29 34:44.3 34:44.3
389 Henry Golub Mattituck NY 230 18 M 26:16-19 34:49.2 34:49.2
390 Henry Golub Mattituck NY 231 18 M 27:16-19 34:49.2 34:49.2
391 Amanda Golub New York NY 229 24 F 17:20-24 34:49.6 34:49.6
392 Rhianna Lutz Cutchogue NY 351 11 F 21: 9-12 34:53.4 34:53.4
393 Paige Rittberg Mattituck NY 508 11 F 22: 9-12 34:53.7 34:53.7
394 Ellie McKenna Cutchogue NY 400 8 F 5: 0- 8 35:28.1 35:28.1
395 Kristy Doerner Patchogue NY 146 33 F 19:30-34 35:29.3 35:29.3
396 Erik McKenna Sr Cutchogue NY 403 40 M 19:40-44 35:33.6 35:33.6
397 Lindsy Panesar Calverton NY 470 33 F 20:30-34 35:36.2 35:36.2
398 John Szymczak Mattituck NY 586 53 M 20:50-54 35:40.5 35:40.5
399 Anastasia Farr Cutchogue NY 733 14 F 13:13-15 35:46.8 35:46.8
400 Stephanie Reisenberg Laurel NY 503 23 F 18:20-24 35:49.1 35:49.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Joe Finnegan Kennebunk ME 691 70 M 1:70-99 35:49.3 35:49.3
402 Edie Reisenberg Laurel NY 502 49 F 14:45-49 35:49.9 35:49.9
403 Aimee Comi Chantilly VA 85 40 F 22:40-44 35:54.9 35:54.9
404 Alex Sinclair Southold NY 551 24 M 24:20-24 35:58.5 35:58.5
405 Carol Coe Dover NH 83 24 F 19:20-24 36:04.3 36:04.3
406 Aj Stype Weehawken NJ 579 37 M 14:35-39 36:12.1 36:12.1
407 Ben Desantis Mattituck NY 126 7 M 4: 0- 8 36:17.5 36:17.5
408 Lena Desantis Mattituck NY 125 42 F 23:40-44 36:20.5 36:20.5
409 Lenny Green Riverhead NY 246 50 M 21:50-54 36:29.3 36:29.3
410 Megan Rice Hampton Bays NY 505 35 F 12:35-39 36:30.3 36:30.3
411 Oliver Grella New Suffolk NY 248 7 F 6: 0- 8 36:37.7 36:37.7
412 Lina Schneithorst Cutchogue NY 536 20 F 20:20-24 36:49.5 36:49.5
413 Kate Fohrkolb Cutchogue NY 189 40 F 24:40-44 36:51.6 36:51.6
414 Kal-El Marine Cutchogue NY 378 11 M 20: 9-12 37:18.9 37:18.9
415 Andrew McKenzie Laurel NY 404 12 M 21: 9-12 37:19.1 37:19.1
416 Kamren Rullo Naples NY 518 13 M 22:13-15 37:20.1 37:20.1
417 Ashley Warner Tilton NH 626 65 F 1:65-69 37:21.9 37:21.9
418 Bill Bazarewski Aquebogue NY 20 49 M 19:45-49 37:22.4 37:22.4
419 Hunter MacKey Mattituck NY 360 9 F 23: 9-12 37:28.3 37:28.3
420 Ed Mulrain Mattituck NY 437 58 M 15:55-59 37:28.7 37:28.7
421 Gail Kalmus Cutchogue NY 834 62 F 3:60-64 37:34.2 37:34.2
422 Mary Slovak Laurel NY 556 51 F 16:50-54 37:36.6 37:36.6
423 Jayla Snider Mattituck NY 561 35 F 13:35-39 37:58.3 37:58.3
424 John Chattaway Riverhead NY 78 42 M 20:40-44 38:08.8 38:08.8
425 Joseph Gatta Newport RI 217 74 M 2:70-99 38:23.7 38:23.7
426 Zach MacIel Narragansett RI 358 14 M 23:13-15 38:24.1 38:24.1
427 Chris Brienza Calverton NY 52 57 M 16:55-59 38:25.2 38:25.2
428 Carolyn Taylor Mattituck NY 589 58 F 6:55-59 38:27.4 38:27.4
429 Dena Tishim Jamesport NY 693 37 F 14:35-39 38:31.4 38:31.4
430 Sean Finnegan Raymond NH 171 14 M 24:13-15 38:54.1 38:54.1
431 Catherine Regan New York NY 781 29 F 26:25-29 38:59.5 38:59.5
432 Mike Quigley Cutchogue NY 734 53 M 22:50-54 39:00.4 39:00.4
433 David Grigsby Guilford CT 259 50 M 23:50-54 39:02.1 39:02.1
434 Christine Imbriano Mattituck NY 291 49 F 15:45-49 39:13.7 39:13.7
435 Elena Barry Wading River NY 16 13 F 14:13-15 39:21.5 39:21.5
436 Megan Luppino Shirley NY 350 11 F 24: 9-12 39:21.9 39:21.9
437 Hugh Gallen New York NY 215 13 M 25:13-15 39:23.4 39:23.4
438 Michelle Waters Mattituck NY 632 25 F 27:25-29 39:24.7 39:24.7
439 Jonathan Jacobs Mattituck NY 730 15 M 26:13-15 39:26.6 39:26.6
440 Craig Cantelmo Cutchogue NY 773 54 M 24:50-54 39:30.4 39:30.4
441 Annie Cantelmo Cutchogue NY 774 48 F 16:45-49 39:30.6 39:30.6
442 Tate Klipstein Southold NY 704 14 M 27:13-15 39:47.2 39:47.2
443 Michael Regan Southold NY 495 61 M 4:60-64 39:51.6 39:51.6
444 Jessica Scheer Mattituck NY 534 16 F 16:16-19 39:57.9 39:57.9
445 Isabella Fraim 202 23 F 21:20-24 40:12.9 40:12.9
446 Katelyn Lysogorski Mattituck NY 355 16 F 17:16-19 40:18.7 40:18.7
447 Arianna Lysogorski Mattituck NY 354 17 F 18:16-19 40:21.3 40:21.3
448 Maria Cox New York NY 101 77 F 1:70-99 40:25.1 40:25.1
449 Kristin Lysogorski Mattituck NY 353 36 F 15:35-39 40:25.2 40:25.2
450 Carson Flores New York NY 186 11 M 22: 9-12 40:30.6 40:30.6
451 Stephanie Arpaia Astoria NY 9 33 F 21:30-34 40:33.9 40:33.9
452 Teddy Flores New York NY 187 8 M 5: 0- 8 40:41.4 40:41.4
453 Michael Regan Southold NY 497 7 M 6: 0- 8 40:42.3 40:42.3
454 Catherine Carter Cutchogue NY 785 46 F 17:45-49 40:45.8 40:45.8
455 Connie Rosnack Mattituck NY 517 65 F 2:65-69 40:45.9 40:45.9
456 Colleen Flores New York NY 184 43 F 25:40-44 40:46.1 40:46.1
457 Bridget Mulrain Mattituck NY 439 11 F 25: 9-12 40:51.9 40:51.9
458 Shaye Callanan New York NY 67 14 F 15:13-15 40:52.1 40:52.1
459 Declan Morris Laurel NY 677 11 M 23: 9-12 40:53.5 40:53.5
460 John Morris Laurel NY 678 44 M 21:40-44 40:54.5 40:54.5
461 Erin Mulrain Mattituck NY 438 27 F 28:25-29 41:02.2 41:02.2
462 Julie Kosmynka Cutchogue NY 317 15 F 16:13-15 41:26.2 41:26.2
463 Emma Reidy Mattituck NY 753 15 M 28:13-15 41:26.4 41:26.4
464 Emily Deerkoski Mattituck NY 121 32 F 22:30-34 41:31.2 41:31.2
465 Linda Morrell Jamesport NY 740 57 F 7:55-59 41:31.8 41:31.8
466 Bernadette Deerkoski Mattituck NY 120 68 F 3:65-69 41:33.8 41:33.8
467 Lole Malskey Sayville NY 373 30 M 11:30-34 41:35.6 41:35.6
468 Donna Sommo Southold NY 563 48 F 18:45-49 41:36.4 41:36.4
469 Gabrielle Finora Laurel NY 172 16 F 19:16-19 41:39.9 41:39.9
470 Kate Kaelin Southold NY 303 38 F 16:35-39 41:41.7 41:41.7
471 Kimberly Scheer Mattituck NY 533 20 F 22:20-24 41:42.4 41:42.4
472 Aimee Reilly Mattituck NY 501 32 F 23:30-34 41:46.2 41:46.2
473 Evan Capetanalas Brooklyn NY 881 16 M 28:16-19 41:55.9 41:55.9
474 Michael Grigos Brooklyn NY 258 13 M 29:13-15 42:01.4 42:01.4
475 Kimet Speed Westhampton NY 567 43 F 26:40-44 42:14.4 42:14.4
476 Zackery Nicholson Cutchogue NY 447 26 M 18:25-29 42:37.8 42:37.8
477 Patricija Markovaite Mattituck NY 379 26 F 29:25-29 42:38.2 42:38.2
478 Tina Roache Mattituck NY 512 68 F 4:65-69 43:19.3 43:19.3
479 Rose Green Jamesport NY 243 12 F 26: 9-12 43:53.5 43:53.5
480 Droogan Cassandra New York NY 752 43 F 27:40-44 43:56.5 43:56.5
481 David Scheer Mattituck NY 532 48 M 20:45-49 44:04.1 44:04.1
482 Michelle Scheer Mattituck NY 531 46 F 19:45-49 44:04.3 44:04.3
483 Courtney Droogan Wilmette IL 150 36 F 17:35-39 44:31.4 44:31.4
484 Connor Droogan Wilmette IL 149 6 M 7: 0- 8 44:33.2 44:33.2
485 Sean Droogan Wilmette IL 151 38 M 15:35-39 44:35.9 44:35.9
486 Bill Gatz Cutchogue NY 218 55 M 17:55-59 44:49.7 44:49.7
487 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 219 52 F 17:50-54 44:50.5 44:50.5
488 Hannah Bopp Albany NY 38 12 F 27: 9-12 44:50.7 44:50.7
489 Shelia Mendelson Aquebogue NY 414 50 F 18:50-54 44:51.7 44:51.7
490 Carolyn McDonald Mattituck NY 670 57 F 8:55-59 45:03.3 45:03.3
491 Jessica McDonald Mattituck NY 671 25 F 30:25-29 45:08.4 45:08.4
492 Brandi Gonzalez Greenport NY 233 22 F 23:20-24 45:26.7 45:26.7
493 Lara Finnegan Raymond NH 170 11 F 28: 9-12 45:30.7 45:30.7
494 D'Amato Molly 738 11 F 29: 9-12 45:31.9 45:31.9
495 Michelle Behr Riverhead NY 26 23 F 24:20-24 45:33.7 45:33.7
496 Cerria Torres Greenport NY 594 40 F 28:40-44 45:36.6 45:36.6
497 Isabelle Torres Greenport NY 593 18 F 20:16-19 45:36.6 45:36.6
498 Candace Jacobs Mattituck NY 731 45 F 20:45-49 45:42.5 45:42.5
499 Michael Orientale Southold NY 464 38 M 16:35-39 45:47.2 45:47.2
500 Maureen Gonzalez Greenport NY 232 46 F 21:45-49 45:47.4 45:47.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
501 Felicia Fraim 199 49 F 22:45-49 45:48.1 45:48.1
502 Conroy Kylie Mattituck NY 708 15 F 17:13-15 45:48.3 45:48.3
503 Samantha McNamara Mattituck NY 409 15 F 18:13-15 45:49.1 45:49.1
504 Ashley Young Mattituck NY 650 15 F 19:13-15 45:49.4 45:49.4
505 Lauren Onufrak Mattituck NY 667 15 F 20:13-15 45:49.4 45:49.4
506 Marie McDonald Mattituck NY 397 79 F 2:70-99 45:53.4 45:53.4
507 Tyler Malkush Cutchogue NY 371 9 M 24: 9-12 46:00.8 46:00.8
508 Don McGrath Cutchogue NY 780 49 M 21:45-49 46:01.2 46:01.2
509 Jacob Malkush Cutchogue NY 370 9 M 25: 9-12 46:05.8 46:05.8
510 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 90 23 F 25:20-24 46:30.8 46:30.8
511 Annette Corbin Southold NY 93 56 F 9:55-59 46:31.2 46:31.2
512 Debbie Zuhoski Mattituck NY 656 64 F 4:60-64 46:56.5 46:56.5
513 Jerry Zuhoski Mattituck NY 655 65 M 3:65-69 47:00.4 47:00.4
514 Rylie Rittberg Mattituck NY 509 11 F 30: 9-12 47:01.6 47:01.6
515 Hanna Prager Mattituck NY 710 15 F 21:13-15 47:02.2 47:02.2
516 Jack Bren Cutchogue NY 51 59 M 18:55-59 47:42.9 47:42.9
517 Jourdan Gottlieb Seattle WA 238 69 M 4:65-69 47:56.3 47:56.3
518 Susan Kosinski East Quogue NY 315 45 F 23:45-49 47:58.8 47:58.8
519 Zita Harris Cutchogue NY 267 51 F 19:50-54 47:58.8 47:58.8
520 Kelli Callanan New York NY 66 46 F 24:45-49 48:08.6 48:08.6
521 Gerard Orientale Southold NY 461 49 M 22:45-49 48:08.7 48:08.7
522 Nancy Orientale Southold NY 462 59 F 10:55-59 48:08.7 48:08.7
523 Kristen Cronin Cutchogue NY 102 30 F 24:30-34 48:28.4 48:28.4
524 Will Heaton Alexandria VA 271 40 M 22:40-44 48:28.5 48:28.5
525 Kathryn Heaton Alexandria VA 270 40 F 29:40-44 48:29.1 48:29.1
526 James Knapp Laurel NY 312 48 M 23:45-49 48:29.9 48:29.9
527 Marilyn Goodwin Cutchogue NY 236 60 F 5:60-64 48:33.1 48:33.1
528 Julia Gierasimiuk Mattituck NY 225 13 F 22:13-15 48:40.2 48:40.2
529 Abigail Woods Laurel NY 672 13 F 23:13-15 48:40.6 48:40.6
530 Vincent Imbriano Mattituck NY 292 14 M 30:13-15 48:57.5 48:57.5
531 Gail Kempton Cutchogue NY 309 70 F 3:70-99 48:58.8 48:58.8
532 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 193 51 F 20:50-54 49:01.1 49:01.1
533 Cheryl Behr Riverhead NY 27 57 F 11:55-59 49:01.3 49:01.3
534 Deb Piaseczynski Philadelphia PA 751 45 F 25:45-49 49:35.8 49:35.8
535 Stephanie Villani Mattituck NY 615 50 F 21:50-54 49:42.2 49:42.2
536 Orr Oliver Mattituck NY 799 21 M 25:20-24 50:17.2 50:17.2
537 Gaby Gonzalez Mattituck NY 698 16 F 21:16-19 50:26.5 50:26.5
538 Orr Jillian Mattituck NY 798 16 M 29:16-19 50:27.2 50:27.2
539 Dina Knudsen Cutchogue NY 314 43 F 30:40-44 50:33.3 50:33.3
540 Andrew Haupt Southold NY 772 34 M 12:30-34 50:37.8 50:37.8
541 Rebekah Lessard Mattituck NY 333 41 F 31:40-44 50:42.5 50:42.5
542 Barbara Wheaton Laurel NY 729 67 F 5:65-69 50:59.3 50:59.3
543 Brianna Luby Calverton NY 348 13 F 24:13-15 51:05.7 51:05.7
544 Mayra Gonzalez Menjivar Mattituck NY 235 22 F 26:20-24 51:08.1 51:08.1
545 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 538 70 F 4:70-99 51:15.4 51:15.4
546 Beverly Vlcek Mattituck NY 616 66 F 6:65-69 51:19.8 51:19.8
547 Linda Mercurio Mattituck NY 415 0 F 7: 0- 8 51:20.9 51:20.9
548 Steve Weiss Cutchogue NY 636 64 M 5:60-64 51:36.9 51:36.9
549 Kristin Schultz Mattituck NY 541 43 F 32:40-44 51:38.4 51:38.4
550 Andy Stype Southold NY 578 69 M 5:65-69 51:39.8 51:39.8
551 Michelle Zuhoski Mattituck NY 657 51 F 22:50-54 51:40.2 51:40.2
552 Mally Fox Cutchogue NY 195 26 F 31:25-29 51:40.3 51:40.3
553 Marie Weiss Cutchogue NY 637 57 F 12:55-59 51:40.4 51:40.4
554 Nicole Mullen Mattituck NY 436 47 F 26:45-49 51:40.5 51:40.5
555 Thomas Luby Calverton NY 346 48 M 24:45-49 51:45.1 51:45.1
556 Kayla Parlato Cutchogue NY 475 15 F 25:13-15 51:45.5 51:45.5
557 Keith Luby Calverton NY 345 49 M 25:45-49 51:46.7 51:46.7
558 Jeanne Fox Cutchogue NY 198 56 F 13:55-59 51:50.8 51:50.8
559 Karen Breen Cutchogue NY 50 57 F 14:55-59 51:52.8 51:52.8
560 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 240 47 F 27:45-49 51:53.2 51:53.2
561 William Green Jamesport NY 242 47 M 26:45-49 51:53.2 51:53.2
562 Joseph Fox Cutchogue NY 197 58 M 19:55-59 51:54.8 51:54.8
563 Marybeth Parlato Cutchogue NY 471 55 F 15:55-59 51:56.1 51:56.1
564 Kristin Parlato Cutchogue NY 473 21 F 27:20-24 52:04.2 52:04.2
565 Brianna Parlato Cutchogue NY 472 56 M 20:55-59 52:04.4 52:04.4
566 Barney Murphy Mattituck NY 824 69 M 6:65-69 52:08.8 52:08.8
567 Christine Grant Lake Grove NY 239 39 F 18:35-39 52:27.8 52:27.8
568 Megan Rakoczy Mattituck NY 490 13 F 26:13-15 52:34.8 52:34.8
569 Thomas Dickerson Mattituck NY 131 58 M 21:55-59 53:07.3 53:07.3
570 Molly Waitz Mattituck NY 810 26 F 32:25-29 53:12.5 53:12.5
571 Katie Kyukowski Southold NY 820 22 F 28:20-24 53:17.1 53:17.1
572 Stefanie Lovede Mattituck NY 819 25 F 33:25-29 53:17.8 53:17.8
573 Laurie Olinder New York NY 822 59 F 16:55-59 55:10.7 55:10.7
574 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 209 20 F 29:20-24 55:17.8 55:17.8
575 Brittany Genoino Southold NY 224 32 F 25:30-34 55:30.7 55:30.7
576 Sarah Conrad Riverhead NY 86 33 F 26:30-34 55:32.4 55:32.4
577 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 99 53 F 23:50-54 55:38.1 55:38.1
578 Jane Greenko Peconic NY 247 47 F 28:45-49 55:41.8 55:41.8
579 Adriana Rohrbach Mattituck NY 514 67 F 7:65-69 55:41.9 55:41.9
580 Kai Bossen Peconic NY 42 9 M 26: 9-12 55:44.5 55:44.5
581 Daniel Russo Mattituck NY 520 62 M 6:60-64 55:49.2 55:49.2
582 Laurie Reilly Mattituck NY 499 64 F 6:60-64 55:49.4 55:49.4
583 Veronica Stelzer Mattituck NY 575 25 F 34:25-29 55:52.7 55:52.7
584 Marissa Russo Mattituck NY 521 25 F 35:25-29 55:55.7 55:55.7
585 Tom Wilton Sr Mattituck NY 649 50 M 25:50-54 55:56.0 55:56.0
586 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 210 55 F 17:55-59 56:00.1 56:00.1
587 Cathy Wilton Mattituck NY 646 50 F 24:50-54 56:01.1 56:01.1
588 Mary Kate Wilton Mattituck NY 648 19 F 22:16-19 56:01.1 56:01.1
589 Maureen Rogers Mattituck NY 513 59 F 18:55-59 56:01.5 56:01.5
590 Gus Dakis Southold NY 106 42 M 23:40-44 56:11.2 56:11.2
591 Giovanna Pietanza Southold NY 483 34 F 27:30-34 56:11.4 56:11.4
592 Orr Matt Mattituck NY 755 46 M 27:45-49 56:25.4 56:25.4
593 Orr Zoe Mattituck NY 756 8 F 8: 0- 8 56:28.8 56:28.8
594 June Hamilton Center Moriches NY 261 50 F 25:50-54 56:31.3 56:31.3
595 Amanda Barney Mattituck NY 754 44 F 33:40-44 56:41.6 56:41.6
596 Jonah Luby Calverton NY 347 18 M 30:16-19 56:44.5 56:44.5
597 Grant Bossen Peconic NY 43 11 M 27: 9-12 57:02.5 57:02.5
598 Derek Bossen Peconic NY 41 48 M 28:45-49 57:02.9 57:02.9
599 Hannah Murphy Mattituck NY 823 17 F 23:16-19 57:05.8 57:05.8
600 Tyler Luby Calverton NY 349 16 M 31:16-19 58:17.9 58:17.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
601 Gary Despres Southold NY 128 35 M 17:35-39 58:23.7 58:23.7
602 Karissa Despres Southold NY 127 36 F 19:35-39 58:23.8 58:23.8
603 Mason Despres Southold NY 129 7 M 8: 0- 8 58:24.2 58:24.2
604 Jill Leto Selkirk NY 337 45 F 29:45-49 58:37.1 58:37.1
605 Wendy Wallace Dover DE 621 47 F 30:45-49 58:45.9 58:45.9
606 Danny MacKey Mattituck NY 361 13 M 31:13-15 58:51.3 58:51.3
607 Brianne MacKey Mattituck NY 359 48 F 31:45-49 59:00.9 59:00.9
608 Betsi Finnegan Kennebunk ME 690 70 F 5:70-99 59:25.7 59:25.7
609 Emily Finnegan Raymond NH 167 18 F 24:16-19 59:26.5 59:26.5
610 Brenda Green Riverhead NY 244 53 F 26:50-54 1:02:16.9 1:02:16.9
611 Michael Maffetone Laurel NY 363 53 M 26:50-54 1:02:25.1 1:02:25.1